St. Pat's 5K Providence

Overall Finish List

March 21, 2015


Results by RaceWire
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    JACOB MAGIERA                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1532    20   M       1  0-39               15:36.2     15:36.2      5:01/M
      2    ADAM THIES                        CRANSTON  RI          290    19   M       2  0-39               15:58.4     15:58.4      5:08/M
      3    JOSEPH MURPHY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2563    16   M       3  0-39               16:05.3     16:06.6      5:10/M
      4    COLIN TIERNEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    272    19   M       4  0-39               16:54.2     16:54.2      5:26/M
      5    YAROSLAV BORODENKO                MILFORD  MA           491    18   M       5  0-39               16:59.9     16:59.9      5:28/M
      6    TIMOTHY MAGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1538    28   M       6  0-39               17:14.7     17:14.7      5:32/M
      7    LOUIS COTE                        GRAFTON  MA           720    33   M       7  0-39               17:17.1     17:17.1      5:33/M
      8    PATRICK ROSENDALE                 WORCESTER  MA         205    26   M       8  0-39               17:21.2     17:21.2      5:35/M
      9    MATTHEW MOORE                     MELROSE  MA          1713    29   M       9  0-39               17:29.1     17:29.1      5:37/M
     10    JOSEPH GRIDER                     HOPEDALE  MA         2486    18   M      10  0-39               17:32.1     17:32.1      5:38/M
     11    CHRISTOPHER WRENN                 NORTON  MA           2418    16   M      11  0-39               17:33.4     17:34.1      5:39/M
     12    ROBERT CORSI                      WARWICK  RI          2571    36   M      12  0-39               17:37.0     17:37.0      5:40/M
     13    JOEY ANNAND                       NORTON  MA           2484    16   M      13  0-39               17:39.4     17:39.4      5:41/M
     14    KYLE LANGDELL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1403    22   M      14  0-39               17:40.9     17:40.9      5:41/M
     15    KEITH WOODMAN                     CRANSTON  RI         2601    39   M      15  0-39               17:47.7     17:48.9      5:43/M
     16    HUNTER SCHULTZ                    DUDLEY  MA            212    19   M      16  0-39               17:51.6     17:51.6      5:44/M
     17    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA            1    52   M       1 50-59               17:53.9     17:53.9      5:45/M
     18    MITCHELL ISAACSON                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2480    28   M      17  0-39               17:59.4     17:59.6      5:47/M
     19    NICK FOX                          PAWTUCKET  RI         985    31   M      18  0-39               18:02.5     18:02.6      5:48/M
     20    MICHAEL AUGUSTUS                  BRISTOL  RI           381    25   M      19  0-39               18:05.8     18:06.8      5:49/M
     21    MADELINE MCKEEVER                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2479    28   F       1  0-39               18:09.9     18:09.9      5:50/M
     22    DAVID CURRY                       CRANSTON  RI          754    41   M       1 40-49               18:19.5     18:19.5      5:53/M
     23    NAJIB BENJAMAI                    NEWTON  MA           2463    41   M       2 40-49               18:22.2     18:22.2      5:54/M
     24    JOHN BENROS                       PAWTUCKET  RI         446    44   M       3 40-49               18:23.3     18:23.3      5:55/M
     25    CIANNA LYNCH                      CRANSTON  RI         1504    16   F       2  0-39               18:23.5     18:23.5      5:55/M
     26    CHARLIE GRILLO                    CROMWELL  CT           97    29   M      20  0-39               18:27.3     18:33.3      5:56/M
     27    HALEY GOODWILL                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2575    25   F       3  0-39               18:33.9     18:34.6      5:58/M
     28    THEODORE MARAK                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1557    28   M      21  0-39               18:42.7     18:43.1      6:01/M
     29    FRANK PEARSON                     FALL RIVER  MA        178    28   M      22  0-39               18:47.2     18:53.0      6:02/M
     30    JUSTIN MERENDA                    CANTON  MA           1682    33   M      23  0-39               18:49.6     18:52.6      6:03/M
     31    KYLE JOHNSON                      LINCOLN  RI          2526    24   M      24  0-39               18:51.9     18:51.9      6:04/M
     32    MIKE MUSCHIANO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1756    29   M      25  0-39               18:57.6     18:58.7      6:06/M
     33    PAIGE ETHIER                      SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   904    21   F       4  0-39               19:01.9     19:01.9      6:07/M
     34    ERIC RUDMAN                       TAUNTON  MA          2040    31   M      26  0-39               19:02.9     19:03.9      6:07/M
     35    ANNA TOMASULO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2283    29   F       5  0-39               19:03.0     19:03.7      6:08/M
     36    CHRIS JOHNSON                     DUDLEY  MA            118    18   M      27  0-39               19:10.4     19:10.4      6:10/M
     37    CEDRIC HASENFRATZ                 REHOBOTH  MA          109    34   M      28  0-39               19:10.5     19:29.4      6:10/M
     38    RAYMOND DORMER                    WARWICK  RI          2578    25   M      29  0-39               19:11.0     19:14.9      6:10/M
     39    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         221    38   M      30  0-39               19:12.6     19:12.6      6:10/M
     40    KAREN GATELY                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     264    29   F       6  0-39               19:14.1     19:14.1      6:11/M
     41    PATRICK DEROY                     DOUGLAS  MA            57    25   M      31  0-39               19:14.3     19:14.3      6:11/M
     42    SARAH LAGASSE                     REHOBOTH  MA         1386    25   F       7  0-39               19:16.0     19:16.5      6:12/M
     43    ERIC ARMY                         EDGEWOOD  RI         2654    34   M      32  0-39               19:18.5     19:20.7      6:12/M
     44    MOLLY ROUILLARD                   DARTMOUTH  MA        2505    24   F       8  0-39               19:24.2     20:32.8      6:14/M
     45    UNA TREANOR                       SMITHFIELD  RI       2295    14   F       9  0-39               19:25.9     19:26.0      6:15/M
     46    STEVEN MCDANIEL                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1626    45   M       4 40-49               19:33.4     19:33.4      6:17/M
     47    PHILIP KAHLER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1293    14   M      33  0-39               19:37.4     19:38.2      6:18/M
     48    JOSHUA NADEAU                     ALLSTON  MA          1762    31   M      34  0-39               19:40.9     20:36.6      6:19/M
     49    GARY MARN                         SMITHFIELD  RI       1568    56   M       2 50-59               19:44.9     19:44.9      6:21/M
     50    COLIN CAMPBELL                    COVENTRY  RI          588    19   M      35  0-39               19:47.3     19:47.7      6:22/M
     51    AIDAN TIERNEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2276    14   M      36  0-39               19:51.8     19:52.9      6:23/M
     52    ADAM MCGOVERN                     BRISTOL  RI          1639    34   M      37  0-39               19:54.1     19:56.7      6:24/M
     53    PEI WANG                          PROVIDENCE  RI       2367    29   M      38  0-39               19:55.7     19:56.8      6:24/M
     54    CHRIS MCEVOY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1633    40   M       5 40-49               19:58.4     19:59.7      6:25/M
     55    MICHAELA MORGAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1725    25   F      10  0-39               19:59.0     20:38.7      6:26/M
     56    SCOTT THOMPSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2270    22   M      39  0-39               19:59.7     20:59.7      6:26/M
     57    KENNETH BAGER                     WARWICK  RI          2585    45   M       6 40-49               19:59.7     20:00.4      6:26/M
     58    MATTHEW LYNN                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1512    34   M      40  0-39               20:05.9     20:08.4      6:27/M
     59    ALBERTO CALIGIANA                 PROVIDENCE  RI        578    26   M      41  0-39               20:06.4     20:06.4      6:28/M
     60    MICHAEL GREEN                     HADLEY  MA             96    22   M      42  0-39               20:08.2     20:09.2      6:28/M
     61    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA          250    17   M      43  0-39               20:17.2     20:17.2      6:31/M
     62    NOAH GRAMITT                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       2443    15   M      44  0-39               20:18.0     20:21.3      6:32/M
     63    JARED STEINBRECHER                BELLINGHAM  MA       2570    10   M      45  0-39               20:21.9     20:23.9      6:33/M
     64    JAMES JOY                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1291    26   M      46  0-39               20:22.4     21:35.9      6:33/M
     65    AMADO AMESQUITA-SANTOS            PROVIDENCE  RI       2556    22   M      47  0-39               20:25.2     20:27.7      6:34/M
     66    COOPER MICHAUD                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1686    11   M      48  0-39               20:25.9     21:34.2      6:34/M
     67    DANIEL BYRNE                      RANDOLPH  VT          557    35   M      49  0-39               20:26.3     20:28.8      6:34/M
     68    SAMUEL KUSEK                      SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       124    17   M      50  0-39               20:28.2     20:28.2      6:35/M
     69    AMELIA ARMITAGE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        373    21   F      11  0-39               20:29.7     20:39.7      6:35/M
     70    ALEX SPIGELMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2184    29   M      51  0-39               20:31.3     20:34.7      6:36/M
     71    CHUCK RITTLING                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1986    47   M       7 40-49               20:33.5     20:39.3      6:36/M
     72    TIMOTHY CHAMBERS                  CRANSTON  RI         2528    16   M      52  0-39               20:34.1     20:37.5      6:37/M
     73    TYLER CHAMBERS                    CRANSTON  RI         2529    12   M      53  0-39               20:34.2     20:37.5      6:37/M
     74    DOUG DYER                         GREENVILLE  RI        285    46   M       8 40-49               20:36.1     20:36.9      6:37/M
     75    THOMAS LYNCH                      WILMINGTON  DE       1510    29   M      54  0-39               20:41.3     20:55.4      6:39/M
     76    JULIA FELTUS                      LITTLETON  MA          67    15   F      12  0-39               20:41.9     20:43.4      6:39/M
     77    JIM FERNS                         CRANSTON  RI          933    59   M       3 50-59               20:43.5     20:48.2      6:40/M
     78    SHEILA BOWE                       WEST WARWICK  RI       25    43   F       1 40-49               20:44.8     20:46.8      6:40/M
     79    ALAN HOLLENBECK                   COVENTRY  RI         1209    55   M       4 50-59               20:46.3     20:49.9      6:41/M
     80    JENNY COPANS                      CUMBERLAND  RI         47    40   F       2 40-49               20:53.3     20:56.0      6:43/M
     81    ANTHONY PALIOTTA                  CRANSTON  RI         1835    36   M      55  0-39               20:53.7     21:12.7      6:43/M
     82    MEREDITH CALCAGNI                 WARWICK  RI           573    32   M      56  0-39               20:57.0     22:22.0      6:44/M
     83    CHRIS SYSLO                       WARWICK  RI          2241    23   M      57  0-39               20:57.5     21:23.6      6:44/M
     84    KEITH FARREN                      MANCHESTER  NH        920    49   M       9 40-49               20:58.7     21:16.3      6:45/M
     85    ANJA RITTLING                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1985    46   F       3 40-49               20:58.9     21:04.5      6:45/M
     86    DAN CARBERRY                      RICHMOND  RI          596    15   M      58  0-39               21:01.4     21:06.2      6:45/M
     87    STEVE WRIGHT                      MATUNUCK  RI         2420    54   M       5 50-59               21:01.8     21:07.2      6:45/M
     88    MARK LEAHY                        FREDERICK  MD        2604    44   M      10 40-49               21:02.5     22:25.5      6:46/M
     89    CHRIS BAKER                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2658    51   M       6 50-59               21:02.9     21:13.2      6:46/M
     90    STEPHEN KAHLER                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1294    47   M      11 40-49               21:04.2     21:31.7      6:46/M
     91    JUSTIN HOYLE                      COVENTRY  RI         1225    31   M      59  0-39               21:05.1     21:13.6      6:47/M
     92    PARKER CLEATHERO                  NORTON  MA            659    16   M      60  0-39               21:06.9     21:11.2      6:47/M
     93    CHRIS SEVERANCE                   WARWICK  RI          2095    51   M       7 50-59               21:10.0     21:42.2      6:48/M
     94    PETER HICKEY                      NORWOOD  MA          1186    33   M      61  0-39               21:12.4     21:40.3      6:49/M
     95    PATRICK CREAMER                   CUMBERLAND  RI        732    45   M      12 40-49               21:13.3     21:22.8      6:49/M
     96    DON PALLADINI                     FRANKLIN  MA         2546    58   M       8 50-59               21:13.3     21:27.4      6:49/M
     97    BRIAN REYNOLDS                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1965    40   M      13 40-49               21:14.2     21:16.8      6:50/M
     98    KEVIN LYNCH                       CRANSTON  RI         2452    49   M      14 40-49               21:14.9     21:15.2      6:50/M
     99    RJ FOURNIER                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    271    34   M      62  0-39               21:17.1     21:21.4      6:51/M
    100    DANIEL JOHNSON                    CRANSTON  RI         2600    42   M      15 40-49               21:17.6     21:19.3      6:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    THOMAS RITA                       BOSTON  MA           1984    51   M       9 50-59               21:19.3     21:23.0      6:51/M
    102    ALAN CROWE                        CUMBERLAND  RI        741    47   M      16 40-49               21:19.5     21:22.4      6:51/M
    103    SUSHIL SHAH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2097    39   M      63  0-39               21:20.2     21:40.5      6:52/M
    104    EMMA WHITEHEAD                    CHARLTON  MA          259    13   F      13  0-39               21:23.4     21:23.4      6:53/M
    105    AMANDA MCVAY                      BOSTON  MA           1666    24   F      14  0-39               21:25.2     21:28.4      6:53/M
    106    CAITLYN CUTHBERTSON               ASSONET  MA           755    30   F      15  0-39               21:25.4     21:25.6      6:53/M
    107    ALEXANDER DOMAGALSKI              NORTON  MA            850    16   M      64  0-39               21:25.5     21:29.4      6:53/M
    108    DAVID PIETROWSKI                  PUTNAM  CT            186    41   M      17 40-49               21:25.6     22:01.5      6:53/M
    109    DAVID JOYAL                       JOHNSTON  RI         2635    23   M      65  0-39               21:28.3     24:06.6      6:54/M
    110    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI         2204    41   M      18 40-49               21:28.4     21:47.5      6:54/M
    111    FERNANDO ALMEIDA                  CRANSTON  RI          336    37   M      66  0-39               21:28.5     22:02.0      6:54/M
    112    KRISTY HIGHAM                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1193    30   F      16  0-39               21:28.7     21:32.2      6:54/M
    113    CHERYL BORDEN                     CHESTNUT HILL  MA    2488    32   F      17  0-39               21:28.7     21:39.4      6:54/M
    114    JON NADEAU                        WOONSOCKET  RI       1761    23   M      67  0-39               21:30.1     22:05.5      6:55/M
    115    JULIE DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE  MA       2626    35   F      18  0-39               21:32.1     21:46.4      6:55/M
    116    JOEL LASALLE                      CRANSTON  RI         1421    27   M      68  0-39               21:32.5     22:52.0      6:55/M
    117    WILLIAM KERKHOFF                  WALPOLE  MA          1333    53   M      10 50-59               21:36.4     21:37.9      6:57/M
    118    TOM FORD                          WORCESTER  MA          75    23   M      69  0-39               21:36.6     21:42.0      6:57/M
    119    PEDRO MONTESINO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1709    24   M      70  0-39               21:38.7     22:57.6      6:57/M
    120    LESTER FORGIT                     WORCESTER  MA         973    57   M      11 50-59               21:40.9     21:43.7      6:58/M
    121    ROBERT DUVAL                      WAUREGAN  CT          887    51   M      12 50-59               21:41.6     22:19.7      6:58/M
    122    JOSEPH WOJTAS                     STONINGTON  CT       2491    48   M      19 40-49               21:42.6     21:44.3      6:59/M
    123    ETHAN ECKSTROM                    N. EASTON  MA        2612    14   M      71  0-39               21:47.2     23:03.7      7:00/M
    124    TOM MCCORMICK                     RICHMOND  RI         1621    55   M      13 50-59               21:50.5     22:13.9      7:01/M
    125    DOUG TRACEY                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2290    43   M      20 40-49               21:55.7     22:00.2      7:03/M
    126    TOBY BENNETT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        443    38   M      72  0-39               21:56.2     22:17.7      7:03/M
    127    CAM WARREN                        NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  2370    19   M      73  0-39               21:57.2     22:19.9      7:03/M
    128    GARY LIMA                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1469    44   M      21 40-49               21:59.3     22:10.9      7:04/M
    129    BILL MAY                          BARRINGTON  RI       1597    53   M      14 50-59               22:00.7     22:12.0      7:04/M
    130    JOHN RAMOS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1947    51   M      15 50-59               22:01.4     22:04.9      7:05/M
    131    JONPAUL GUINN                     WARWICK  RI            98    40   M      22 40-49               22:01.4     22:17.2      7:05/M
    132    STEVEN CLASBY                     RAYNHAM  MA           657    43   M      23 40-49               22:02.2     22:13.6      7:05/M
    133    RICHARD JAKUBIAK                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2568    41   M      24 40-49               22:02.4     22:10.9      7:05/M
    134    KIMBERLY THOMAS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        269    27   F      19  0-39               22:04.3     23:25.9      7:06/M
    135    CHRISTOPHER TERRY                 PROVIDENCE  RI        267    27   M      74  0-39               22:05.1     23:27.4      7:06/M
    136    JAMIE VEARA                       DENNIS  MA           2330    47   M      25 40-49               22:05.4     22:11.0      7:06/M
    137    CARRIE MAURAIS                    HOPEDALE  MA         1593    15   F      20  0-39               22:05.8     22:06.9      7:06/M
    138    PATRICK KENNEDY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2525    41   M      26 40-49               22:07.3     22:21.0      7:07/M
    139    CAITLIN FORGIT                    PROVIDENCE  MA       2494    27   F      21  0-39               22:08.9     22:10.6      7:07/M
    140    JEFFREY CRAWFORD                  CUMBERLAND  RI        289    30   M      75  0-39               22:09.5     22:32.5      7:07/M
    141    MICHAEL SCOTT                     CHEPACHET  RI        2081    54   M      16 50-59               22:10.9     22:16.4      7:08/M
    142    BRIAN KITE                        DARTMOUTH  MA         123    38   M      76  0-39               22:11.0     22:28.9      7:08/M
    143    ADRIANO ANDRADE                   SEEKONK  MA           352    26   M      77  0-39               22:12.0     24:07.8      7:08/M
    144    STEVEN CALDERBANK                 ROCHESTER  MA         577    24   M      78  0-39               22:12.5     22:34.4      7:08/M
    145    MATT WERNBORG                     HOLLISTON  MA        2387    42   M      27 40-49               22:12.6     22:15.4      7:08/M
    146    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    LINCOLN  RI          2226    53   M      17 50-59               22:12.8     22:51.3      7:08/M
    147    JIM DOOLEY                        WEST BOYLSTON  MA     857    53   M      18 50-59               22:14.2     22:25.2      7:09/M
    148    SHANE PETRITES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        274    30   M      79  0-39               22:16.9     23:25.2      7:10/M
    149    BROCK NAPERT                      FALL RIVER  MA       1764    36   M      80  0-39               22:18.1     22:25.6      7:10/M
    150    MICHAEL PATRICK MALONEY           CHEPACHET  RI        1547    51   M      19 50-59               22:19.2     22:21.5      7:11/M
    151    LES STEINBRECHER                  CRANSTON  RI          224    53   M      20 50-59               22:23.6     22:26.6      7:12/M
    152    ROB ROCK                          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2014    32   M      81  0-39               22:23.9     22:30.3      7:12/M
    153    MICHAEL CROSBY                    WEBSTER  MA            51    36   M      82  0-39               22:25.0     22:45.6      7:12/M
    154    SEAN REID                         PLYMOUTH  MA         1959    23   M      83  0-39               22:25.2     22:29.8      7:12/M
    155    JOHN FIYOD                        WALPOLE  MA          2451    38   M      84  0-39               22:26.1     23:41.2      7:13/M
    156    CHAS WALKER                       WARWICK  RI           246    36   M      85  0-39               22:28.3     23:28.0      7:13/M
    157    MATTHEW MITSON                    CRANSTON  RI         1701    38   M      86  0-39               22:29.0     22:43.5      7:14/M
    158    ALEX KATES                        CLAYVILLE  RI        1302    47   M      28 40-49               22:30.5     23:03.0      7:14/M
    159    COREY MOTT                        LEDYARD  CT          1735    29   M      87  0-39               22:30.7     23:28.2      7:14/M
    160    SAMNANG PHAN                      CRANSTON  RI         1875    29   M      88  0-39               22:31.4     22:54.9      7:14/M
    161    ALEX DEGROOT                      CUMBERLAND  RI        796    14   M      89  0-39               22:31.9     22:40.0      7:14/M
    162    MATTHEW DEBLOIS                   WEST WARWICK  RI       55    24   M      90  0-39               22:32.7     22:44.3      7:15/M
    163    LIZ BARRETTE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   418    31   F      22  0-39               22:32.8     22:41.7      7:15/M
    164    LINGJIAO ZHANG                    STOUGHTON  MA        2433    26   M      91  0-39               22:33.3     23:32.2      7:15/M
    165    KRYSTA GRIDER                     HOPEDALE  MA         1107    16   F      23  0-39               22:34.2     22:34.2      7:15/M
    166    STACIA BERUBE                     HOPE  RI              452    29   F      24  0-39               22:35.3     22:38.4      7:16/M
    167    KAYLEEN CUEMAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI        745    32   F      25  0-39               22:35.9     23:34.7      7:16/M
    168    ANDREW VITAGLIANO                 PAWTUCKET  RI        2346    25   M      92  0-39               22:36.3     23:45.9      7:16/M
    169    ANDREA HOPELAIN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   1215    36   F      26  0-39               22:37.5     22:40.2      7:16/M
    170    AARON FITZSENRY                   PROVIDENCE  RI        960    38   M      93  0-39               22:38.7     23:36.4      7:17/M
    171    BRECK PETRILLO                    RI  RI               1873    42   M      29 40-49               22:40.3     24:28.5      7:17/M
    172    SABINA CUPO                       CUMBERLAND  RI        750    28   F      27  0-39               22:47.4     23:11.4      7:20/M
    173    KATHERINE HERMANN                 WARWICK  RI          1176    34   F      28  0-39               22:49.7     23:13.7      7:20/M
    174    JOHN BRADY                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   510    33   M      94  0-39               22:49.8     23:13.8      7:20/M
    175    THOMAS GRIFFIN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1109    36   M      95  0-39               22:51.2     24:11.4      7:21/M
    176    PAUL SMITH                        NORWOOD  MA          2159    53   M      21 50-59               22:53.5     23:03.9      7:21/M
    177    KEVIN MCGOVERN                    TIVERTON  RI         1640    52   M      22 50-59               22:56.4     23:00.0      7:22/M
    178    ROBERT STAHLBUSH                  E. GREENWICH  RI     2196    50   M      23 50-59               22:58.3     23:08.2      7:23/M
    179    STEPHEN O'GRADY                   BARRINGTON  RI        170    46   M      30 40-49               22:58.3     23:14.4      7:23/M
    180    ARTHUR FERREIRA                   TAUNTON  MA           935    52   M      24 50-59               22:59.0     23:05.1      7:23/M
    181    SPENCER GRASSIE                   REHOBOTH  MA         1090    21   M      96  0-39               22:59.7     24:52.3      7:23/M
    182    ANDREW BORODENKO                  MILFORD  MA           490    42   M      31 40-49               22:59.8     23:24.3      7:23/M
    183    MICHAEL PRATA                     WARWICK  RI           193    35   M      97  0-39               22:59.8     24:05.4      7:23/M
    184    MOLLY BOYLE                       LINCOLN  RI           504    13   F      29  0-39               23:01.8     23:11.7      7:24/M
    185    ROB DEARBORN                      N. ATTLEBORO  MA     2625    37   M      98  0-39               23:03.8     24:03.9      7:25/M
    186    HARRY CARTER                      BLACKSTONE  MA       2559    68   M       1 60-69               23:03.9     23:06.4      7:25/M
    187    THOMAS ROUSSEAU                   WARWICK  RI          2035    28   M      99  0-39               23:04.0     24:39.9      7:25/M
    188    KEN HERMANN                       RUMFORD  RI          1177    34   M     100  0-39               23:06.1     23:40.7      7:26/M
    189    CHRIS CAMPAGNOLA                  KENDALL PARK  NJ      586    23   M     101  0-39               23:06.3     23:18.7      7:26/M
    190    MARK BLAIR                        WEST WARWICK  RI      468    50   M      25 50-59               23:07.3     23:11.6      7:26/M
    191    BRENNA KERRIGAN                   LAKEVILLE  MA        1334    13   F      30  0-39               23:07.3     23:30.3      7:26/M
    192    ALAN MILLER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1691    30   M     102  0-39               23:07.9     24:26.9      7:26/M
    193    JUSTYN RIVERA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1990    18   M     103  0-39               23:08.3     25:26.3      7:26/M
    194    BRAD JENSEN                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1263    25   M     104  0-39               23:08.5     23:26.0      7:26/M
    195    KAYLA AFONSO                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      313    25   F      31  0-39               23:09.1     23:20.5      7:27/M
    196    DARIUS KIP                        WARWICK  RI          1345    12   M     105  0-39               23:09.4     23:15.2      7:27/M
    197    DWIGHT BEVILL                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        454    49   M      32 40-49               23:09.8     23:41.8      7:27/M
    198    JOHN LOBE                         UXBRIDGE  MA         1480    47   M      33 40-49               23:09.9     23:11.4      7:27/M
    199    JACK MARTINS                      HARRISVILLE  RI      1581    11   M     106  0-39               23:10.3     23:10.3      7:27/M
    200    JEFF GAGNON                       FRANKLIN  MA         1007    48   M      34 40-49               23:11.5     23:11.7      7:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    JOE CARR                          CUMBERLAND  RI        612    53   M      26 50-59               23:15.8     23:23.7      7:29/M
    202    MARK TIEDE                        FRANKLIN  MA         2650    44   M      35 40-49               23:19.4     23:38.0      7:30/M
    203    SETH KAPLAN                       RAYNHAM  MA          1301    35   M     107  0-39               23:20.0     24:25.5      7:30/M
    204    MARK SCHWAGER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    213    58   M      27 50-59               23:20.4     23:30.8      7:30/M
    205    JEFFREY LYNCH                     ASSONET  MA          1506    52   M      28 50-59               23:21.2     23:43.7      7:30/M
    206    JEN LAFOND                        SLATERSVILLE  RI     1385    36   F      32  0-39               23:21.9     23:29.0      7:30/M
    207    JENNIFER HENSHALL                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1173    36   F      33  0-39               23:23.3     24:55.9      7:31/M
    208    MATT ABATE                        ATTLEBORO  MA         301    15   M     108  0-39               23:24.0     24:53.9      7:31/M
    209    SAMANTHA BAKER                    CUMBERLAND  RI         13    16   F      34  0-39               23:24.3     23:34.8      7:31/M
    210    GRAHAM COTTRELL                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         724    29   M     109  0-39               23:24.8     25:14.5      7:31/M
    211    DANIEL OBRIEN                     WORCESTER  MA        1791    35   M     110  0-39               23:25.0     23:25.0      7:32/M
    212    PATRICK QUINN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1942    42   M      36 40-49               23:25.2     24:48.0      7:32/M
    213    RICH BOUCHER                      PLAINVILLE  MA        495    44   M      37 40-49               23:27.8     23:54.5      7:32/M
    214    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA            150    55   M      29 50-59               23:28.7     24:58.0      7:33/M
    215    PAUL AREANO                       WESTBORO  MA          370    51   M      30 50-59               23:28.8     24:02.3      7:33/M
    216    MARK LAUDATI                      WINSTED  CT          2618    56   M      31 50-59               23:29.3     23:36.8      7:33/M
    217    EMILY ROSATI                      FALL RIVER  MA       2022    22   F      35  0-39               23:31.2     23:37.2      7:34/M
    218    KEVIN GORDON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1077    25   M     111  0-39               23:31.6     23:33.4      7:34/M
    219    MICHAEL MARCELLA                  WINCHESTER  MA       1558    49   M      38 40-49               23:32.2     23:42.9      7:34/M
    220    SCOTT HOLMES                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       1212    54   M      32 50-59               23:32.2     23:41.0      7:34/M
    221    DREW POWERS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1918    42   M      39 40-49               23:32.3     23:37.2      7:34/M
    222    JIM FARIAS                        TIVERTON  RI           65    43   M      40 40-49               23:32.8     23:39.5      7:34/M
    223    PATRICK CARLISLE                  NEWPORT  RI          2454    37   M     112  0-39               23:33.6     23:42.7      7:34/M
    224    ANDREW BONNER                     CUMBERLAND  RI        483    33   M     113  0-39               23:34.4     23:54.7      7:35/M
    225    VASCO FOSTER                      SMITHFIELD  RI        979    50   M      33 50-59               23:34.4     24:25.0      7:35/M
    226    ANNA LOGAN                        GREENVILLE  RI       1482    13   F      36  0-39               23:34.6     24:00.2      7:35/M
    227    STEPHEN UNSWORTH                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2464    45   M      41 40-49               23:34.8     24:19.6      7:35/M
    228    FLAVIA DEBRITO                    PAWTUCKET  RI         791    31   F      37  0-39               23:35.5     23:44.4      7:35/M
    229    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          166    42   M      42 40-49               23:35.8     24:07.6      7:35/M
    230    BENJAMIN THOMAS                   HARWICH  MA          2511    15   M     114  0-39               23:36.3     23:55.8      7:35/M
    231    BILL ALMOND                       GREENVILLE  RI        338    41   M      43 40-49               23:37.0     26:05.0      7:36/M
    232    CAMERON BRIGIDO                   LINCOLN  RI           516    16   M     115  0-39               23:37.0     24:40.3      7:36/M
    233    JESSICA GUNNOE                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1115    33   F      38  0-39               23:37.9     26:05.4      7:36/M
    234    JEREMY NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1760    19   M     116  0-39               23:37.9     24:04.6      7:36/M
    235    CHRIS ARTHURS                     CUMBERLAND  RI        376    37   M     117  0-39               23:37.9     23:38.6      7:36/M
    236    DARIUSZ KOLODZIEJCZAK             JOHNSTON  RI         1361    41   M      44 40-49               23:40.5     24:28.5      7:37/M
    237    JOHN BERETTA                      LINCOLN  RI           447    52   M      34 50-59               23:42.2     23:58.5      7:37/M
    238    JENNIFER MARVEL                   CRANSTON  RI         1582    30   F      39  0-39               23:42.7     26:01.5      7:37/M
    239    EVAN REYNOLDS                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   1966    11   M     118  0-39               23:44.6     23:45.5      7:38/M
    240    TIM RAYMOND                       RICHMOND  RI         1952    41   M      45 40-49               23:46.1     24:02.0      7:39/M
    241    PETER SEDGWICK                    REHOBOTH  MA         2087    54   M      35 50-59               23:46.6     24:33.6      7:39/M
    242    JAMES HELLY                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1168    47   M      46 40-49               23:46.7     23:50.7      7:39/M
    243    JACKLYN NORRIS                    HOPEDALE  MA         1789    15   F      40  0-39               23:47.0     23:47.3      7:39/M
    244    DONNA MARN                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1567    54   F       1 50-59               23:47.8     23:53.5      7:39/M
    245    PETER MULLEN                      MILTON  MA            297    41   M      47 40-49               23:48.3     24:29.8      7:39/M
    246    ROSITA BALL                       WARWICK  RI          2671    44   F       4 40-49               23:49.4     24:35.2      7:39/M
    247    JACKIE CAFFARELLI                 UXBRIDGE  MA          568    16   F      41  0-39               23:51.1     23:52.3      7:40/M
    248    AMBER KOPPEN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1366    34   F      42  0-39               23:51.4     25:15.7      7:40/M
    249    ROB MARTIN                        MOOSUP  CT           1580    29   M     119  0-39               23:51.7     24:23.5      7:40/M
    250    CASSANDRA LOBE                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1478    15   F      43  0-39               23:51.7     23:52.3      7:40/M
    251    JANE LUSK                         REHOBOTH  MA          296    33   F      44  0-39               23:53.0     25:35.0      7:41/M
    252    MARK FITZGERALD                   MILLBURY  MA           72    52   M      36 50-59               23:54.3     24:04.6      7:41/M
    253    CJ LANNAN                         PASCOAG  RI          1407    18   M     120  0-39               23:55.4     24:24.0      7:41/M
    254    ZANE SPRINGFIELD                  JOHNSTON  RI         2189    42   M      48 40-49               23:55.5     25:12.0      7:41/M
    255    RHONDA MITCHELL                   EXETER  RI           1699    40   F       5 40-49               23:55.8     24:42.8      7:41/M
    256    MOLLY O'BRIEN                     PHILADELPHIA  PA     1794    30   F      45  0-39               23:56.0     24:09.1      7:42/M
    257    NICHOLE MITSON                    CRANSTON  RI         1702    35   F      46  0-39               23:57.0     24:13.4      7:42/M
    258    KYLE WOHLRAB                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2414    37   M     121  0-39               23:59.2     24:55.6      7:43/M
    259    JESSICA PEREIRA                   WORCESTER  MA         179    33   F      47  0-39               23:59.4     24:03.7      7:43/M
    260    BRIAN FOSTER                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         977    29   M     122  0-39               23:59.5     24:25.3      7:43/M
    261    ADAM BONNEVILLE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2449    33   M     123  0-39               23:59.6     25:09.8      7:43/M
    262    ANDREW VOGEL                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2348    33   M     124  0-39               24:00.0     25:00.0      7:43/M
    263    MATTHEW VAN DURME                 MANVILLE  RI          242    54   M      37 50-59               24:00.2     24:04.7      7:43/M
    264    ANASTASIYA BORODENKO              MILFORD  MA           489    16   F      48  0-39               24:00.2     24:04.7      7:43/M
    265    KATINA ROBISON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2008    41   F       6 40-49               24:00.8     24:55.7      7:43/M
    266    DAVE GOYETTE                      HUDSON  MA             89    43   M      49 40-49               24:02.5     24:11.0      7:44/M
    267    SEAN SULLIVAN                     GREENVILLE  RI       2228    36   M     125  0-39               24:02.7     24:11.4      7:44/M
    268    STEVE O'DONNELL                   WALTHAM  MA           258    52   M      38 50-59               24:03.0     24:26.7      7:44/M
    269    DANIEL BOARDMAN                   SWANSEA  MA           472    33   M     126  0-39               24:03.2     24:10.0      7:44/M
    270    SARAH MCCUTCHEON                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1625    25   F      49  0-39               24:04.1     24:42.4      7:44/M
    271    KEVIN DONOVAN                     RANDOLPH  MA          856    51   M      39 50-59               24:04.1     24:23.8      7:44/M
    272    JOHNSON DAVID                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        785    50   M      40 50-59               24:05.0     24:41.5      7:45/M
    273    JONATHAN WAGGENHEIM               CUMBERLAND  RI       2353    33   M     127  0-39               24:05.5     24:22.3      7:45/M
    274    ROY FURTADO                       REHOBOTH  MA           77    52   M      41 50-59               24:05.9     24:11.5      7:45/M
    275    DONNA WHYNOT                      BOSTON  MA           2398    27   F      50  0-39               24:06.2     26:44.8      7:45/M
    276    DAVID DIAS                        COVENTRY  RI          828    44   M      50 40-49               24:06.2     26:12.2      7:45/M
    277    JEAN-PIERRE BENAY                 ATTLEBORO  MA         441    39   M     128  0-39               24:06.9     24:35.5      7:45/M
    278    MICHAEL CONLEY                    QUINCY  MA            697    31   M     129  0-39               24:08.4     25:19.3      7:46/M
    279    KATHERINE EGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        893    26   F      51  0-39               24:08.4     24:41.7      7:46/M
    280    HUNTER STEWART                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2456    29   M     130  0-39               24:08.4     24:41.7      7:46/M
    281    WILLIAM PIWOWARSKI                WESTBROOKFIELD  MA    188    61   M       2 60-69               24:08.7     24:20.7      7:46/M
    282    COURTNEY STAFFORD                 PAWTUCKET  RI         275    30   M     131  0-39               24:08.8     26:05.4      7:46/M
    283    ROSA CARRELHA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA        40    26   F      52  0-39               24:10.9     24:13.8      7:46/M
    284    GEORGE GENCARELLI                 WESTERLY  RI         1038    38   M     132  0-39               24:11.2     25:32.0      7:47/M
    285    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI         2614    25   M     133  0-39               24:11.3     26:04.4      7:47/M
    286    CONNOR GORMLEY                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1081    27   M     134  0-39               24:11.6     24:49.0      7:47/M
    287    NATHAN ASKEW                      FRANKLIN  MA          377    23   M     135  0-39               24:11.6     24:48.9      7:47/M
    288    JOE GAGNE                         MANVILLE  RI         1004    45   M      51 40-49               24:12.3     24:32.0      7:47/M
    289    SARAH WHITE                       PLAINVILLE  MA       2395    29   F      53  0-39               24:13.2     24:46.2      7:47/M
    290    HANH CRAWFORD                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2460    34   F      54  0-39               24:13.6     25:25.4      7:47/M
    291    BEN CADRIN                        SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     565    16   M     136  0-39               24:14.3     24:37.9      7:48/M
    292    TOM SHALVEY                       WARWICK  RI          2100    53   M      42 50-59               24:14.6     24:17.9      7:48/M
    293    MELISSA AVEDISIAN                 WARWICK  RI           384    37   F      55  0-39               24:14.7     26:21.4      7:48/M
    294    RYAN CALDARONE                    CUMBERLAND  RI        576    28   M     137  0-39               24:15.2     25:18.9      7:48/M
    295    ADAM KRAJEWSKI                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1368    33   M     138  0-39               24:16.1     25:59.8      7:48/M
    296    TODD ALDRICH                      BARRINGTON  RI        327    41   M      52 40-49               24:23.0     24:59.6      7:50/M
    297    ROB MAJOR                         NATICK  MA            139    47   M      53 40-49               24:24.4     24:40.9      7:51/M
    298    ANN MEERS                         BARRINGTON  RI       2567    58   F       2 50-59               24:25.4     24:55.8      7:51/M
    299    CONNOR CHAMBERS                   CRANSTON  RI         2531    11   M     139  0-39               24:26.0     24:30.3      7:51/M
    300    DANIEL LEHANE                     ASSONET  MA          1447    40   M      54 40-49               24:27.3     24:53.2      7:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    CHRISTOPHER SHUTE                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2120    36   M     140  0-39               24:28.0     24:34.8      7:52/M
    302    MEGGAN AYRES                      WARWICK  PA           390    34   F      56  0-39               24:30.3     26:18.0      7:53/M
    303    BRYAN PRINCIPE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2541    42   M      55 40-49               24:30.5     24:58.0      7:53/M
    304    THERESA BELLINGER                 LINCOLN  RI          2660    37   F      57  0-39               24:30.7     24:47.2      7:53/M
    305    RICHARD LEFRANCOIS                CUMBERLAND  RI       1446    55   M      43 50-59               24:30.9     24:40.2      7:53/M
    306    HARRY MYERS IV                    LINCOLN  RI           260    43   M      56 40-49               24:31.3     25:01.9      7:53/M
    307    JOHN SUTHERLAND                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2233    31   M     141  0-39               24:32.0     25:36.7      7:53/M
    308    DAVID DUGAS                       CUMBERLAND  RI        877    49   M      57 40-49               24:32.0     25:13.3      7:53/M
    309    DANIEL VARON                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2325    42   M      58 40-49               24:32.1     25:32.7      7:53/M
    310    RONALD TANZI                      SCITUATE  RI         2549    42   M      59 40-49               24:32.2     24:51.3      7:53/M
    311    MICHAEL BAILEY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   401    55   M      44 50-59               24:32.9     24:48.2      7:53/M
    312    MARK BODDIE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        475    32   M     142  0-39               24:33.1     24:38.9      7:54/M
    313    EUGENE ROTONDI                    WARWICK  RI          2031    33   M     143  0-39               24:33.6     25:51.8      7:54/M
    314    GREGORY RYAN                      CRANSTON  RI         2045    30   M     144  0-39               24:33.8     26:32.2      7:54/M
    315    TIMOTHY MAGILL                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1534    46   M      60 40-49               24:34.9     24:45.2      7:54/M
    316    JANE GURZENDA                     SCITUATE  RI         2504    48   F       7 40-49               24:35.0     24:59.0      7:54/M
    317    TIM COFFEY                        BARRINGTON  RI        672    40   M      61 40-49               24:35.7     25:00.2      7:54/M
    318    PAUL NARDOZZI                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1767    38   M     145  0-39               24:36.0     25:58.7      7:55/M
    319    JONATHAN SASSI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2066    31   M     146  0-39               24:36.6     26:29.6      7:55/M
    320    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         122    41   M      62 40-49               24:37.3     25:17.3      7:55/M
    321    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI           82    30   M     147  0-39               24:37.4     26:50.9      7:55/M
    322    ROBERTO PICCOLINO                 CRANSTON  RI          184    43   M      63 40-49               24:39.4     24:54.5      7:56/M
    323    ADAH ANDERSON                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2530    13   F      58  0-39               24:39.6     24:52.6      7:56/M
    324    TARYN CARPENTER                   DOUGLAS  MA           610    29   F      59  0-39               24:39.8     25:06.3      7:56/M
    325    STACIA HANLON                     NORWOOD  MA          1131    30   F      60  0-39               24:39.9     25:06.7      7:56/M
    326    JOSEPH SHEEHAN                    CAROLINA  RI         2110    42   M      64 40-49               24:40.2     24:55.2      7:56/M
    327    MEGAN CARLMARK                    CUMBERLAND  RI        604    12   F      61  0-39               24:40.3     24:52.7      7:56/M
    328    CHRISTINA COAKLEY-RAYMOND         RICHMOND  RI          665    41   F       8 40-49               24:40.3     24:55.3      7:56/M
    329    ERNESTO ROCHA                     CRANSTON  RI         2011    37   M     148  0-39               24:40.5     25:04.2      7:56/M
    330    TUCKER CARLMARK                   CUMBERLAND  RI        605    42   M      65 40-49               24:40.6     24:53.4      7:56/M
    331    DEVIN LANNAN                      PASCOAG  RI          1408    15   M     149  0-39               24:40.8     25:10.4      7:56/M
    332    MICHAEL SCHMITT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2073    34   M     150  0-39               24:41.7     25:19.9      7:56/M
    333    PAMELA ROBICHAUD                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2005    39   F      62  0-39               24:42.1     26:18.5      7:57/M
    334    ERIK MARKS                        ATTLEBLRO  MA        1565    28   M     151  0-39               24:42.8     27:09.9      7:57/M
    335    JARED COLLINS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        689    35   M     152  0-39               24:43.1     27:00.1      7:57/M
    336    AYAN BHANDARI                     PROVIDENCE  RI        455    26   M     153  0-39               24:43.5     26:31.0      7:57/M
    337    BRIAN KELLY                       FOXBORO  MA          2574    25   M     154  0-39               24:43.8     25:13.8      7:57/M
    338    MEGAN SESESKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2094    33   F      63  0-39               24:44.4     25:03.5      7:57/M
    339    MARK DORAN                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    60    42   M      66 40-49               24:44.9     24:51.0      7:57/M
    340    MARY REYNOLDS                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   1967    13   F      64  0-39               24:45.1     25:58.9      7:57/M
    341    BRIANNE HAGGERTY                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1123    33   F      65  0-39               24:45.5     26:49.3      7:57/M
    342    JAMES GORMAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1079    25   M     155  0-39               24:45.7     25:32.4      7:57/M
    343    ANNE CASSIDY                      BRISTOL  RI           623    22   F      66  0-39               24:46.0     26:33.1      7:58/M
    344    STEVEN MCNALLY                    SOMERSET  MA         1658    39   M     156  0-39               24:47.3     25:27.3      7:58/M
    345    ANDY MACMANNIS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2674    27   M     157  0-39               24:48.4     25:12.7      7:58/M
    346    ERIN ROACH                        NEWPORT  RI          1996    32   F      67  0-39               24:48.8     25:25.2      7:58/M
    347    BEN SHALLCROSS                    LINCOLN  RI          2098    13   M     158  0-39               24:48.9     25:52.8      7:58/M
    348    MICHAEL JACOBS                    THORNWOOD  NY        1249    36   M     159  0-39               24:49.6     24:54.5      7:59/M
    349    AMY AUDET                         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   380    24   F      68  0-39               24:49.9     25:52.9      7:59/M
    350    SAMANTHA ZEIGLER                  COVENTRY  RI          256    33   F      69  0-39               24:50.8     24:54.7      7:59/M
    351    JEFFREY AHERN                     SMITHFIELD  RI        315    33   M     160  0-39               24:51.4     26:53.8      7:59/M
    352    STEPHANIE PATRIARCA               CRANSTON  RI          270    23   F      70  0-39               24:51.4     26:34.5      7:59/M
    353    DAN BULLOCK                       N. ATTLEBORO  MA      536    51   M      45 50-59               24:51.4     26:14.3      7:59/M
    354    RANDY CHILDS                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA      42    46   M      67 40-49               24:52.5     24:54.5      8:00/M
    355    DENNIS BROWNING                   PROVIDENCE  RI        530    52   M      46 50-59               24:52.9     25:04.9      8:00/M
    356    JACQUELINE CORBETT                RIVERSIDE  RI         706    29   F      71  0-39               24:53.3     25:15.5      8:00/M
    357    BRENDAN MCCORMACK                 LAKE RONKONKOMA  NY  1618    21   M     161  0-39               24:54.2     25:53.2      8:00/M
    358    BRADLEY COLLINS                   LINCOLN  RI           686    37   M     162  0-39               24:54.7     25:35.6      8:00/M
    359    MEGAN JOHNSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1276    25   F      72  0-39               24:54.9     26:40.0      8:00/M
    360    JOSE AGUILAR                      MERIDAN  CT          2617    42   M      68 40-49               24:55.0     27:17.5      8:01/M
    361    CYNTHIA WARMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2369    26   F      73  0-39               24:56.0     26:41.6      8:01/M
    362    GLORIA SMITH                      NORWOOD  MA          2151    52   F       3 50-59               24:56.8     25:05.9      8:01/M
    363    BRIAN HOLAK                       BRIGHTON  MA          115    23   M     163  0-39               24:57.0     26:03.3      8:01/M
    364    CHRIS NYE                         LINCOLN  RI          1790    30   M     164  0-39               24:57.2     27:15.1      8:01/M
    365    HANNAH CAREY                      BOZRAH  CT             39    24   F      74  0-39               24:57.3     25:45.6      8:01/M
    366    ANDERSON JACINTO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1246     9   M     165  0-39               24:57.3     25:23.8      8:01/M
    367    ALICE AIESKOLL                    RIVERSIDE  RI         322    25   F      75  0-39               24:57.7     25:46.2      8:01/M
    368    ALLISON PEPPER                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1860    32   F      76  0-39               24:57.9     25:16.4      8:01/M
    369    CHRISTOPHER SHAW                  UXBRIDGE  MA         2105    40   M      69 40-49               24:58.9     25:11.7      8:02/M
    370    AMANDA PURNELL                    WARWICK  RI          1938    28   F      77  0-39               24:59.0     26:28.7      8:02/M
    371    ROBERT RAYMOND                    DUDLEY  MA           1950    38   M     166  0-39               24:59.2     28:12.7      8:02/M
    372    JESSICAQ MORELLE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1722    17   F      78  0-39               24:59.9     25:56.9      8:02/M
    373    SAMANTHA SANTOS                   REHOBOTH  MA         2063    10   F      79  0-39               24:59.9     25:40.6      8:02/M
    374    NANCY COPELAND                    ATTLEBORO  MA         705    39   F      80  0-39               25:00.6     25:45.2      8:02/M
    375    DANIELLE JACINTO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1247    37   F      81  0-39               25:00.7     25:26.7      8:02/M
    376    MICHAEL CHENEVERT                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   642    41   M      70 40-49               25:00.8     26:45.5      8:02/M
    377    JOSEPH GREENWELL                  WARWICK  RI          1101    55   M      47 50-59               25:01.6     25:34.8      8:03/M
    378    JOSHUA BENOIT                     ATTLEBORO  MA         444    20   M     167  0-39               25:02.8     26:45.4      8:03/M
    379    MICHAEL CRAWFORD                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2461    34   M     168  0-39               25:02.8     26:13.8      8:03/M
    380    SHANNON GREENWELL                 WARWICK  RI          1102    30   F      82  0-39               25:03.3     25:34.7      8:03/M
    381    MIKE BIGONETTE                    LINCOLN  RI           456    38   M     169  0-39               25:03.7     25:12.2      8:03/M
    382    JOEL GILBERT                                           2551    41   M      71 40-49               25:03.9     27:03.9      8:03/M
    383    CARIN FASULO                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    66    28   F      83  0-39               25:03.9     25:49.7      8:03/M
    384    LISA YOUNG                        LINCOLN  RI          2428    49   F       9 40-49               25:04.8     26:14.3      8:04/M
    385    JOSEPH COSTANZO                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   719    37   M     170  0-39               25:05.0     25:23.0      8:04/M
    386    HOLLY GISH                        PROVIDENCE  RI         85    31   F      84  0-39               25:05.9     26:09.4      8:04/M
    387    CHRISTOPHER BOURRET               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    23    44   M      72 40-49               25:06.3     25:21.2      8:04/M
    388    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   BROOKLYN  NY          538    38   M     171  0-39               25:06.4     25:32.0      8:04/M
    389    MICHAEL MASOOD                    WARWICK  RI          1585    28   M     172  0-39               25:06.5     25:49.3      8:04/M
    390    ANTHONY POLITELLI                 WEST WARWICK  RI     2446    30   M     173  0-39               25:06.5     25:35.3      8:04/M
    391    JOHN YOUNG                        LINCOLN  RI          2427    49   M      73 40-49               25:06.5     26:15.3      8:04/M
    392    RON DALTON                        PAWTUCKET  RI         767    53   M      48 50-59               25:08.3     25:19.9      8:05/M
    393    ROB WILSON                        WKAEIFELD  RI        2409    29   M     174  0-39               25:09.1     27:41.9      8:05/M
    394    RONALD BARGANTINE                 BARRINGTON  RI        414    48   M      74 40-49               25:09.7     26:27.8      8:05/M
    395    CAROLYN GENCARELLI                WESTERLY  RI         1037    38   F      85  0-39               25:09.9     26:37.5      8:05/M
    396    MATTHEW CAVACO                    SEEKONK  MA           630    21   M     175  0-39               25:10.2     25:37.7      8:06/M
    397    DON ZINITI                        WARWICK  RI          2436    41   M      75 40-49               25:10.4     26:31.4      8:06/M
    398    JOE DRUGAN                        HOPEDALE  MA          871    71   M       1 70-99               25:10.8     25:10.8      8:06/M
    399    KENNETH HABIB                     WARWICK  RI          1121    55   M      49 50-59               25:11.0     25:55.2      8:06/M
    400    RICHARD ESPOSITO                  CRANSTON  RI          903    35   M     176  0-39               25:11.0     26:42.8      8:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA     162    47   F      10 40-49               25:12.2     25:41.5      8:06/M
    402    MICHELLE KROL                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1371    23   F      86  0-39               25:13.4     26:21.9      8:06/M
    403    STEVEN KROL                       SMITHFIELD  RI       1372    26   M     177  0-39               25:13.7     26:24.6      8:06/M
    404    VALERY SAINT-LOUIS                TAUNTON  MA           209    32   M     178  0-39               25:13.9     26:43.8      8:06/M
    405    NICK COGGESHALL                   HOPE VALLEY  RI        46    34   M     179  0-39               25:14.5     25:46.3      8:07/M
    406    BRENDAN DENSMORE                  CHARLESTOWN  MA      2507    33   M     180  0-39               25:14.5     25:20.3      8:07/M
    407    ELIZABETH NARDOZZI                EAST GREENWICH  RI   1766    42   F      11 40-49               25:15.0     26:37.9      8:07/M
    408    JOSH GREENWOOD                    WINDHAM  NH          1104    33   M     181  0-39               25:15.7     26:42.5      8:07/M
    409    LINDSAY COFFEY                    WARWICK  RI           670    22   F      87  0-39               25:15.8     25:59.9      8:07/M
    410    CHRISTOPHER AHLEMEYER             PROVIDENCE  RI        320    33   M     182  0-39               25:16.1     26:41.8      8:07/M
    411    LAUREN COGGESHALL                 HOPE VALLEY  RI        45    34   F      88  0-39               25:16.1     25:46.6      8:07/M
    412    JONATHAN PRIMIANO                 SEEKONK  MA          1927    38   M     183  0-39               25:16.1     26:48.9      8:07/M
    413    TERESA RIZZO                      FOXBORO  MA          1995    53   F       4 50-59               25:16.9     25:46.8      8:07/M
    414    CATE GWYNN                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1118    23   F      89  0-39               25:17.3     25:44.6      8:08/M
    415    SAM HENRY                         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1172    24   M     184  0-39               25:17.8     27:17.6      8:08/M
    416    NAOMI NINNEMAN                    CRANSTON  RI         1782    40   F      12 40-49               25:18.1     25:50.7      8:08/M
    417    JEFF FLOWERS                      E. GREENWICH  RI     2535    53   M      50 50-59               25:18.9     27:09.7      8:08/M
    418    MEGAN ECKSTROM                    NORTH EASTON  MA      890    39   F      90  0-39               25:19.3     26:36.7      8:08/M
    419    SAMANTHA DOUGLAS                  WEST WARWICK  RI      863    24   F      91  0-39               25:21.9     25:52.7      8:09/M
    420    LISA VAUDRAIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2328    46   F      13 40-49               25:22.4     26:06.3      8:09/M
    421    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1718    20   M     185  0-39               25:24.8     26:24.5      8:10/M
    422    BILL MCGOWAN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1643    59   M      51 50-59               25:26.0     25:32.2      8:11/M
    423    ANDREW WILKINSON                  ATTLEBORO  MA         253    27   M     186  0-39               25:27.1     26:43.3      8:11/M
    424    STEPHEN YOUNG                     GREENVILLE  RI       2431    30   M     187  0-39               25:27.7     26:51.8      8:11/M
    425    JOSEPH CALISE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2453    56   M      52 50-59               25:29.3     25:37.8      8:12/M
    426    MARK LEFAVOUR                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1445    34   M     188  0-39               25:30.4     26:25.8      8:12/M
    427    MARLO FRANCO                      NORWOOD  MA           991    27   F      92  0-39               25:30.8     26:04.8      8:12/M
    428    SCOTT SYLVESTER                   LINCOLN  RI          2459    37   M     189  0-39               25:32.0     26:44.8      8:13/M
    429    KATIE LORRAINE                    JOHNSTON  RI         1492    25   F      93  0-39               25:32.3     26:12.2      8:13/M
    430    JENNIFER EARL                     PAWTUCKET  RI         889    29   F      94  0-39               25:32.4     25:47.6      8:13/M
    431    KRISTEN DUSABLON                  WOONSOCKET  RI        886    32   F      95  0-39               25:32.4     26:02.0      8:13/M
    432    ANTHONY LANDRY                    MILFORD  MA          1401    47   M      76 40-49               25:34.0     26:15.9      8:13/M
    433    MATTHEW TREMBLAY                  COVENTRY  RI         2297    27   M     190  0-39               25:34.4     26:42.8      8:13/M
    434    MEGHAN FITZGERALD                 MILLBURY  MA         2673    19   F      96  0-39               25:34.8     25:44.8      8:13/M
    435    KORTNEY MCKENZIE                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1649    30   F      97  0-39               25:35.1     26:24.5      8:14/M
    436    PAUL KOPKAU                       BROOKLYN  NY         1365    32   M     191  0-39               25:35.4     26:00.7      8:14/M
    437    STEPHEN GAGNON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1009    49   M      77 40-49               25:35.6     27:05.8      8:14/M
    438    ELIZABETH DOLCE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   848    30   F      98  0-39               25:36.3     26:46.9      8:14/M
    439    JAMES O'CONNOR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1799    35   M     192  0-39               25:36.7     25:43.7      8:14/M
    440    STEPHEN KATZ                      BRISTOL  RI          1303    57   M      53 50-59               25:36.7     25:57.2      8:14/M
    441    JOSHUA SANTOS                     REHOBOTH  MA         2060    37   M     193  0-39               25:37.7     26:19.5      8:14/M
    442    ERIN CURRAN                       WARWICK  RI           751    25   F      99  0-39               25:39.7     27:10.5      8:15/M
    443    MITCHELL SHALLCROSS               LINCOLN  RI          2099    15   M     194  0-39               25:39.8     26:42.6      8:15/M
    444    ARIANNA SILVA                     HUDSON  MA           2123    23   F     100  0-39               25:42.1     26:04.3      8:16/M
    445    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    BARRINGTON  RI       2593    52   M      54 50-59               25:42.3     27:16.9      8:16/M
    446    DIANE MACERA                      CRANSTON  RI         1517    51   F       5 50-59               25:42.4     25:55.4      8:16/M
    447    FRANCISCO COLON                   CRANSTON  RI          691    31   M     195  0-39               25:42.6     26:05.8      8:16/M
    448    GAYLE ROACH                       WEST BROOKFIELD  MA  1997    58   F       6 50-59               25:42.8     26:18.0      8:16/M
    449    ERIN MULLANE                      NEW LONDON  CT       1743    36   F     101  0-39               25:43.1     26:16.7      8:16/M
    450    TRACY BULLOCK                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         540    36   F     102  0-39               25:43.3     26:08.9      8:16/M
    451    DAVID MONTOYA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2489    30   M     196  0-39               25:44.4     27:20.9      8:16/M
    452    MICHAEL MATARESE                  CRANSTON  RI         2465    31   M     197  0-39               25:44.4     26:46.5      8:16/M
    453    KATE BULLOCK                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         537    36   F     103  0-39               25:44.6     26:08.3      8:16/M
    454    ISABEL COSTA                      HARRISVILLE  RI      2624    11   F     104  0-39               25:45.7     26:26.4      8:17/M
    455    LAUREN PENDERGAST                 WARWICK  RI          2560    39   F     105  0-39               25:45.8     25:59.9      8:17/M
    456    STEVE COFFEY                      WARWICK  RI           671    55   M      55 50-59               25:46.0     26:29.4      8:17/M
    457    DAN KOPPEN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1367    35   M     198  0-39               25:46.0     27:09.7      8:17/M
    458    DAVID CARPENTER                   DOUGLAS  MA           609    32   M     199  0-39               25:46.0     26:14.5      8:17/M
    459    BRAEDEN LECLAIR                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1438    12   M     200  0-39               25:46.4     27:40.7      8:17/M
    460    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI          943    57   M      56 50-59               25:46.4     27:37.0      8:17/M
    461    MARK ROBERTS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2002    49   M      78 40-49               25:46.9     25:59.7      8:17/M
    462    LYNN ROBERTS                      HOPE  RI             2001    28   F     106  0-39               25:48.5     26:48.3      8:18/M
    463    KATHLEEN KELLY                    NORTON  MA           1323    41   F      14 40-49               25:48.5     27:26.0      8:18/M
    464    JAE HONG PARK                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1847    25   M     201  0-39               25:49.2     27:36.0      8:18/M
    465    SHANNON BENAY                     ATTLEBORO  MA         442    38   F     107  0-39               25:50.3     26:19.6      8:18/M
    466    MEGAN TANZI                       SCITUATE  RI         2550    51   F       7 50-59               25:51.1     26:09.6      8:19/M
    467    CHRISTOPHER CAHILL                JOHNSTON  RI          570    35   M     202  0-39               25:51.4     26:08.4      8:19/M
    468    DANIEL GIROUARD                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1059    30   M     203  0-39               25:51.9     26:38.3      8:19/M
    469    JONATHAN FORTUNATI                SMITHFIELD  RI        976    26   M     204  0-39               25:52.3     27:05.6      8:19/M
    470    KEVIN MCVAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1667    54   M      57 50-59               25:52.8     26:23.9      8:19/M
    471    KATELYN FOX                       NORFOLK  MA           983    27   F     108  0-39               25:53.0     27:39.0      8:19/M
    472    DANIELLE POYANT                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1920    47   F      15 40-49               25:54.5     27:16.8      8:20/M
    473    BRIAN DANILOWICZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI        776    31   M     205  0-39               25:55.3     27:50.3      8:20/M
    474    ANTHONY CICERCHIA                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   648    29   M     206  0-39               25:55.3     26:40.6      8:20/M
    475    KENDRA MELLO                      DARTMOUTH  MA        1676    46   F      16 40-49               25:55.6     27:50.6      8:20/M
    476    MELISSA CROSBY                    ATTLEBORO  MA          52    31   F     109  0-39               25:55.9     27:11.6      8:20/M
    477    MEGHAN MACDONALD                  WOONSOCKET  RI        135    38   F     110  0-39               25:58.3     27:14.6      8:21/M
    478    LISA WHITLEY                      DUDLEY  MA           2482    37   F     111  0-39               25:58.5     26:36.2      8:21/M
    479    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        387    40   F      17 40-49               25:59.1     27:15.6      8:21/M
    480    CHRISTIAN MAURICIO                CUMBERLAND  RI       1595    19   M     207  0-39               25:59.7     26:40.6      8:21/M
    481    ERIC SPEENBURGH                   SOMERVILLE  MA       2182    34   M     208  0-39               26:00.2     27:41.3      8:22/M
    482    KYLA DENNIGAN                     NEW YORK  NY          809    34   F     112  0-39               26:01.4     27:41.1      8:22/M
    483    VINCENT DANGELO                   WRENTHAM  MA          773    51   M      58 50-59               26:02.0     27:48.9      8:22/M
    484    BRIAN GIROUX                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1061    31   M     209  0-39               26:02.9     26:48.7      8:22/M
    485    DOUGLAS JENSEN                    COVENTRY  RI         1264    50   M      59 50-59               26:03.8     26:11.5      8:23/M
    486    DAVID HAGGERTY                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1124    28   M     210  0-39               26:04.1     28:09.1      8:23/M
    487    GREG ADAMS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   306    29   M     211  0-39               26:04.1     26:14.9      8:23/M
    488    NICHOLAS ST. PIERRE               W. WARWICK  RI       2603    26   M     212  0-39               26:04.7     27:10.3      8:23/M
    489    MICHAEL PINTO                     WARWICK  RI          1898    24   M     213  0-39               26:04.8     27:34.6      8:23/M
    490    KEN SEPE                          CRANSTON  RI         2092    52   M      60 50-59               26:04.9     26:34.9      8:23/M
    491    TERI PIETRO                       NEWPORT  RI          1889    28   F     113  0-39               26:06.5     28:13.5      8:24/M
    492    LISA DOMAGALSKI                   NORTON  MA            851    50   F       8 50-59               26:06.5     26:56.9      8:24/M
    493    JOEL MULLIGAN                     LINCOLN  RI          1744    45   M      79 40-49               26:06.7     26:25.9      8:24/M
    494    AMY ARGYROS                       LINCOLN  RI           371    40   F      18 40-49               26:07.1     26:21.9      8:24/M
    495    SHANE CARDOSO                     CUMBERLAND  RI        600    12   M     214  0-39               26:07.4     28:00.7      8:24/M
    496    JENIFER STEARNS                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     2200    45   F      19 40-49               26:07.5     26:50.5      8:24/M
    497    JESSICA DAVID                     PROVIDENCE  RI        784    34   F     114  0-39               26:07.7     27:03.4      8:24/M
    498    JULIE FRENCH                      LEBANON  CT           997    30   F     115  0-39               26:07.9     26:47.2      8:24/M
    499    MOLLY LEDERER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1442    35   F     116  0-39               26:08.3     26:51.7      8:24/M
    500    DAVID THOMAS                      WARWICK  RI          2263    33   M     215  0-39               26:08.5     27:33.3      8:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    ALEX KANELOS                      CRANSTON  RI         1298    35   M     216  0-39               26:08.7     28:07.7      8:24/M
    502    AMANDA MATTSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1592    28   F     117  0-39               26:09.0     28:13.7      8:25/M
    503    SUZANNE VIENS                     MANSFIELD  MA         244    42   F      20 40-49               26:09.1     27:42.7      8:25/M
    504    KEVIN REIDY                       WARWICK  RI          1961    30   M     217  0-39               26:09.4     28:09.3      8:25/M
    505    JEFF PLYMPTON                     WRENTHAM  MA         1903    50   M      61 50-59               26:09.5     26:38.6      8:25/M
    506    HEATHER KENNEALLY                 BARRINGTON  RI       1327    45   F      21 40-49               26:09.6     27:25.4      8:25/M
    507    REBECCA DUGGAN                    BRISTOL  RI           879    35   F     118  0-39               26:09.7     27:11.7      8:25/M
    508    BROOKE KELLY                      HOPE  RI             2657    31   F     119  0-39               26:09.8     26:19.8      8:25/M
    509    DONNA PACHECO                     BURRILLVILLE  RI     1827    47   F      22 40-49               26:09.9     27:08.2      8:25/M
    510    LAUREN MCGRAIL                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1645    36   F     120  0-39               26:10.8     27:30.8      8:25/M
    511    JIM HARE                          CANTERBURY  CT       1139    49   M      80 40-49               26:10.8     26:41.6      8:25/M
    512    JENNIFER SALISBURY                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2052    43   F      23 40-49               26:11.1     26:31.6      8:25/M
    513    KEN ROGERS                        WEST WARWICK  RI     2017    67   M       3 60-69               26:11.7     26:45.5      8:25/M
    514    RICHARD SPOEHR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2185    26   M     218  0-39               26:11.9     27:46.9      8:25/M
    515    TOM MCKENNA                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1648    53   M      62 50-59               26:13.9     26:57.0      8:26/M
    516    JAMES RICHARD                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1973    17   M     219  0-39               26:14.2     27:21.6      8:26/M
    517    STEPHEN DINIZ                     SOMERSET  MA          840    23   M     220  0-39               26:14.4     26:21.2      8:26/M
    518    AMANDA MILKOVITS                  WARWICK  RI          2474    46   F      24 40-49               26:14.6     28:15.3      8:26/M
    519    KATIE PADDOCK                     PROVIDENCE  RI        173    21   F     121  0-39               26:15.7     26:47.9      8:26/M
    520    BRIANA IASIMONE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1237    21   F     122  0-39               26:16.4     27:01.0      8:27/M
    521    ROBERT SKODRAS                    LINCOLN  RI          2137    35   M     221  0-39               26:16.8     28:14.4      8:27/M
    522    CHRISTEL DONNELLY                 NORTON  MA            855    31   F     123  0-39               26:18.6     27:32.9      8:27/M
    523    CAM CORREIA                       PROVIDENCE  RI        714    26   M     222  0-39               26:18.6     27:51.4      8:27/M
    524    KATE LYONS                        WRENTHAM  MA          134    38   F     124  0-39               26:18.8     28:18.0      8:27/M
    525    MICHAEL TIRRELL                   ABINGTON  MA         2279    34   M     223  0-39               26:19.2     28:16.7      8:28/M
    526    ANGELA ROTONDO                    CRANSTON  RI         2032    29   F     125  0-39               26:20.3     27:33.7      8:28/M
    527    CHRISTINE HOYT                    VERNON  CT           2672    23   F     126  0-39               26:20.6     26:35.7      8:28/M
    528    SARAH FIELDS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        950    26   F     127  0-39               26:20.7     26:43.0      8:28/M
    529    ANDREW FARLEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        912    10   M     224  0-39               26:21.7     28:16.2      8:28/M
    530    RICK LANIGAN                      CRANSTON  RI         1405    43   M      81 40-49               26:22.0     26:33.0      8:29/M
    531    BRIAN PARMENTER                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2521    51   M      63 50-59               26:22.1     26:39.6      8:29/M
    532    SARA SEALS                        NORTON  MA           2490    33   F     128  0-39               26:22.4     26:41.0      8:29/M
    533    KARA PESSERT                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2598    36   F     129  0-39               26:22.6     26:49.2      8:29/M
    534    MARCUS RANDOLPH                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1948    35   M     225  0-39               26:22.7     27:14.3      8:29/M
    535    TYLER CHOBANIAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI        644    11   M     226  0-39               26:22.9     28:17.0      8:29/M
    536    JOHN PROSKOCZILO                  WALTHAM  MA          1932    40   M      82 40-49               26:23.7     26:57.2      8:29/M
    537    DALE THISTLE                      FOXBORO  MA          2261    45   M      83 40-49               26:24.7     27:11.4      8:29/M
    538    LISE LANDI                        WARWICK  RI          1399    34   F     130  0-39               26:25.1     27:48.9      8:30/M
    539    DAVID DEVARNEY                    BRISTOL  RI           819    59   M      64 50-59               26:25.6     26:58.2      8:30/M
    540    HOWARD CARDOZA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        601    35   M     227  0-39               26:26.8     27:18.8      8:30/M
    541    SAL MARINELLI                     SOUTH KINGSTON  RI    142    39   M     228  0-39               26:26.9     26:26.9      8:30/M
    542    KEITH RUDENAUER                   SOMERSET  MA         2039    32   M     229  0-39               26:27.6     28:00.5      8:30/M
    543    ANALEE BERRETTO                   BRISTOL  RI           451    39   F     131  0-39               26:28.8     28:25.5      8:31/M
    544    SEAN CASSIDY                      SMITHFIELD  RI        624    42   M      84 40-49               26:29.1     27:05.6      8:31/M
    545    SUSAN SCHOENIG                    SHREWSBURY  MA        211    57   F       9 50-59               26:30.2     27:21.7      8:31/M
    546    PAULA EDMONDS                     AUBURN  MA             64    29   F     132  0-39               26:30.5     28:27.6      8:31/M
    547    CAROLINA PEREZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1864    38   F     133  0-39               26:31.3     27:19.9      8:32/M
    548    CHRISSY WADE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2350    48   F      25 40-49               26:32.5     26:42.1      8:32/M
    549    ELIZABETH SUEVER                  BARRINGTON  RI       2217    32   F     134  0-39               26:32.6     26:59.7      8:32/M
    550    ALYSSA WATSON                     WARWICK  RI          2374    37   F     135  0-39               26:32.6     27:20.9      8:32/M
    551    MEREDITH CAHOON                   WARWICK  RI           572    46   F      26 40-49               26:32.8     28:16.8      8:32/M
    552    JULIE FERREIRA                    TAUNTON  MA           937    50   F      10 50-59               26:33.2     27:18.8      8:32/M
    553    CONN KELLY                        NEWPORT  RI          1321    51   M      65 50-59               26:33.4     26:46.4      8:32/M
    554    JULIANNE MULCAHY                  NORWOOD  MA           158    29   F     136  0-39               26:34.0     27:05.0      8:33/M
    555    WILLIAM RUSSO                     WARWICK  RI          2590    42   M      85 40-49               26:34.3     27:09.2      8:33/M
    556    JOSEPH NASTASIA                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1770    31   M     230  0-39               26:34.5     26:50.2      8:33/M
    557    JOSEPH WATSON                     WARWICK  RI          2375    37   M     231  0-39               26:34.6     27:22.5      8:33/M
    558    EDWARD CASSADY                    BARRINGTON  RI        622    67   M       4 60-69               26:34.8     26:51.9      8:33/M
    559    LEE MARINKO                       DANVERS  MA          1564    51   F      11 50-59               26:36.8     27:30.3      8:33/M
    560    SEAN DALY                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    769    41   M      86 40-49               26:37.2     26:42.8      8:34/M
    561    WILLIAM JARVIE                    SLATERSVILLE  RI     2589    30   M     232  0-39               26:37.8     27:54.7      8:34/M
    562    DAREN SMITH                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2579    30   M     233  0-39               26:38.0     27:54.3      8:34/M
    563    MICHAEL DALY                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        768    40   M      87 40-49               26:38.4     28:30.4      8:34/M
    564    ROY MARSHALL                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1574    23   M     234  0-39               26:39.5     27:43.2      8:34/M
    565    ETHAN WILLIAMS                    LINCOLN  RI          2403    15   M     235  0-39               26:40.1     26:56.7      8:34/M
    566    DANIEL CHASSE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         641    31   M     236  0-39               26:40.3     28:27.3      8:34/M
    567    OLIVIA GERVESSE                   LINCOLN  RI          2558    14   F     137  0-39               26:41.2     26:56.7      8:35/M
    568    KRISTIN LAMOTHE                   BELLINGHAM  MA       1393    27   F     138  0-39               26:41.6     26:50.9      8:35/M
    569    BRANDON LITTLES                   BRAINTREE  MA        1477    30   M     237  0-39               26:41.8     27:30.5      8:35/M
    570    SAM WROBLEWSKI                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2422    24   M     238  0-39               26:42.1     28:18.0      8:35/M
    571    WILLIAM LEPCZYK                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1453    28   M     239  0-39               26:42.5     27:16.5      8:35/M
    572    JOHN OROSZ                        SOMERVILLE  MA       1818    34   M     240  0-39               26:42.5     27:46.7      8:35/M
    573    SARA LARRABEE                     CRANSTON  RI         1418    23   F     139  0-39               26:43.1     27:41.7      8:35/M
    574    ASHLEY WALLACE                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2360    32   F     140  0-39               26:43.1     28:03.0      8:35/M
    575    JUDY CLANCY                       WARREN  RI            652    53   F      12 50-59               26:43.4     26:48.7      8:35/M
    576    APRIL SMITH                                            2636    32   F     141  0-39               26:43.9     29:12.5      8:35/M
    577    PAIGE FERREIRA                    TAUNTON  MA           939    17   F     142  0-39               26:44.2     26:53.4      8:36/M
    578    STEFANIE LUFT                     BARRINGTON  RI       1499    46   F      27 40-49               26:44.6     28:23.3      8:36/M
    579    KATE PINO                         HOPEDALE  MA         1897    16   F     143  0-39               26:45.4     26:45.7      8:36/M
    580    STEPHANIE ALLI-PAINE              N. ATTLEBORO  MA     2662    35   F     144  0-39               26:45.4     27:46.2      8:36/M
    581    JESSICA HAMILL                    PEABODY  MA          1126    32   F     145  0-39               26:46.1     27:42.9      8:36/M
    582    JENNIFER GALIANO                  ANDOVER  MA          1011    33   F     146  0-39               26:46.5     27:42.8      8:36/M
    583    SHEILA FREITAS-HALEY              STONEHAM  MA           76    39   F     147  0-39               26:48.0     27:10.0      8:37/M
    584    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA            175    56   M      66 50-59               26:48.3     28:17.3      8:37/M
    585    JAMIE LEWIS                       NEWPORT  RI          1466    36   F     148  0-39               26:49.3     27:23.2      8:37/M
    586    SAMANTHA KEATING                  WAYLAND  MA          1309    18   F     149  0-39               26:50.1     27:22.0      8:38/M
    587    CHRISTOPHER COLEMAN               BARRINGTON  RI       2613    48   M      88 40-49               26:50.3     28:25.3      8:38/M
    588    ERIN SHEEHY                       CRANSTON  RI         2113    32   F     150  0-39               26:50.5     27:57.3      8:38/M
    589    GARY POINT                        BARRINGTON  RI       1904    29   M     241  0-39               26:51.0     28:42.7      8:38/M
    590    ROB MEDEIROS                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1671    35   M     242  0-39               26:53.6     28:35.3      8:39/M
    591    KATIE HAUGHEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1155    34   F     151  0-39               26:53.9     27:45.9      8:39/M
    592    TERI PIMLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1894    33   F     152  0-39               26:55.7     29:00.8      8:39/M
    593    MICHAEL BARFIELD                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2516    24   M     243  0-39               26:56.0     27:02.8      8:40/M
    594    TAMMY HARRIGAN                    HARRISVILLE  RI       107    41   F      28 40-49               26:56.2     28:49.8      8:40/M
    595    PETE WILLIAMS                     CLINTON  MA           254    36   M     244  0-39               26:56.4     27:04.2      8:40/M
    596    JENNIFER STEFANIK                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2203    38   F     153  0-39               26:57.7     27:36.0      8:40/M
    597    HEATHER BOWDITCH                  NORTON  MA           2596    20   F     154  0-39               26:58.0     27:32.5      8:40/M
    598    TARA MCCARTHY                     BRISTOL  RI          1611    28   F     155  0-39               26:58.0     26:59.2      8:40/M
    599    ERIN DEPT                         HOLDEN  MA           2595    18   F     156  0-39               26:59.0     27:32.4      8:41/M
    600    CAROLINE JOHR                     RANDOLPH  VT         1283    35   F     157  0-39               26:59.6     27:14.0      8:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    MELISSA SALVAGGIO                 BRISTOL  RI          2054    36   F     158  0-39               27:00.4     28:55.9      8:41/M
    602    JENNA ROSA                        WARWICK  RI          2021    15   F     159  0-39               27:00.4     27:48.0      8:41/M
    603    CHRISTOPHER FERNANDES             CUMBERLAND  RI        930    32   M     245  0-39               27:01.0     28:34.0      8:41/M
    604    LYNLEY GATES                      WETHERSFIELD  CT     1026    26   F     160  0-39               27:02.3     27:37.4      8:42/M
    605    WAYNE COHEN                       PLAINVILLE  MA        674    52   M      67 50-59               27:02.4     28:42.2      8:42/M
    606    NOEL LARRIVEE                     FOSTER  RI           2557    15   M     246  0-39               27:02.8     28:28.5      8:42/M
    607    RAY FRIGON                        PAWTUCKET  RI         999    53   M      68 50-59               27:02.9     27:33.7      8:42/M
    608    TINA SOLTYS                       SEEKONK  MA          2170    52   F      13 50-59               27:03.3     27:47.6      8:42/M
    609    LAUREN SAMEK                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2055    41   F      29 40-49               27:03.4     27:46.8      8:42/M
    610    BULENT BAYIK                      PROVIDENCE  RI        424    41   M      89 40-49               27:04.2     28:16.4      8:42/M
    611    STEPHEN ANDERSON                  JAMESTOWN  RI         350    34   M     247  0-39               27:04.3     28:07.8      8:42/M
    612    CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN                BRISTOL  RI          2221    38   M     248  0-39               27:04.3     28:08.6      8:42/M
    613    MICHAEL MOORE                     DUDLEY  MA           1714    52   M      69 50-59               27:04.9     27:49.7      8:42/M
    614    JENNET TOYJANOVA                  WARWICK  RI          2289    26   F     161  0-39               27:05.4     28:52.2      8:43/M
    615    ASHLEY STUCKEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2216    40   F      30 40-49               27:05.4     27:58.3      8:43/M
    616    KEVIN MCNALLY                     FALL RIVER  MA       2442    41   M      90 40-49               27:05.6     27:46.6      8:43/M
    617    Unknown Partic. 393                                     393         M     249  0-39               27:06.1     28:52.4      8:43/M
    618    PAMELA ABATE                      ATTLEBORO  MA         302    49   F      31 40-49               27:06.6     28:34.8      8:43/M
    619    MIKE FARRELL                      WARWICK  RI           918    38   M     250  0-39               27:06.6     28:13.7      8:43/M
    620    TED SHARKEY                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2104    37   M     251  0-39               27:06.6     28:52.7      8:43/M
    621    PETER BUCHANAN                    HOLLISTON  MA        2606    45   M      91 40-49               27:07.1     27:20.9      8:43/M
    622    AMY JACKMAN                       N KINGSTOWN  RI      1248    26   F     162  0-39               27:07.2     28:11.5      8:43/M
    623    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA         2468    43   F      32 40-49               27:07.2     29:10.7      8:43/M
    624    DAVID JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1272    49   M      92 40-49               27:07.8     28:05.0      8:43/M
    625    PATRICE LAPIERRE                  TAUNTON  MA           129    35   M     252  0-39               27:08.3     28:39.6      8:43/M
    626    PAUL VILLEMAIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2345    29   M     253  0-39               27:08.7     27:16.0      8:43/M
    627    KATE TOMPKINS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   237    37   F     163  0-39               27:09.4     27:16.0      8:44/M
    628    MARK VALLIERE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2319    37   M     254  0-39               27:09.5     28:58.7      8:44/M
    629    WILLIAM SHEEHAN                   WRENTHAM  MA         2112    46   M      93 40-49               27:10.7     27:21.7      8:44/M
    630    JASON BOUCHARD                    COVENTRY  RI          494    43   M      94 40-49               27:11.3     29:28.7      8:44/M
    631    CAREY ROCHFORD                    WARREN  RI           2013    42   F      33 40-49               27:12.0     28:45.3      8:45/M
    632    BRIAN SHAW                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      217    59   M      70 50-59               27:12.0     29:01.6      8:45/M
    633    GRADY BOYLE                       LINCOLN  RI           502    9    M     255  0-39               27:12.4     27:22.5      8:45/M
    634    CASEY COLLINS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   687    25   F     164  0-39               27:12.6     27:57.9      8:45/M
    635    LAUREN NIGRI                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1780    12   F     165  0-39               27:12.7     27:56.7      8:45/M
    636    DAVID COCCIA                      CRANSTON  RI          666    35   M     256  0-39               27:13.0     29:01.0      8:45/M
    637    PATRICK DANILOWICZ                WORCESTER  MA         777    25   M     257  0-39               27:13.0     29:09.3      8:45/M
    638    CHERYL GRAY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1095    53   F      14 50-59               27:13.4     27:57.4      8:45/M
    639    ARTHUR DECOSTA                    LINCOLN  RI           792    35   M     258  0-39               27:13.8     28:22.2      8:45/M
    640    GILLIAN HOGAN                     WALPOLE  MA          1203    29   F     166  0-39               27:14.5     28:39.2      8:45/M
    641    JULIE KROL                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1370    28   F     167  0-39               27:14.6     28:22.9      8:45/M
    642    KAREN HOLLAND                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1208    44   F      34 40-49               27:14.7     27:32.7      8:45/M
    643    STEPHANIE CHAPUT                  S. ATTLEBORO  MA     2656    29   F     168  0-39               27:14.7     28:24.5      8:45/M
    644    KEVIN ENTWISTLE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2448    30   M     259  0-39               27:15.3     28:31.9      8:46/M
    645    GINA RYMER                        PORTSMOUTH  RI       2046    38   F     169  0-39               27:15.5     27:24.6      8:46/M
    646    CAROLINE DEGNAN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         795    26   F     170  0-39               27:16.0     28:39.3      8:46/M
    647    KEVIN MCKINNON                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI   1651    50   M      71 50-59               27:16.1     27:24.8      8:46/M
    648    JIM FOX                           NORFOLK  MA           982    58   M      72 50-59               27:16.7     29:03.0      8:46/M
    649    CARISSA LORD                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1491    38   F     171  0-39               27:16.7     28:55.5      8:46/M
    650    ROBERT CABRAL                     SOMERSET  MA          564    35   M     260  0-39               27:16.9     29:33.5      8:46/M
    651    TRACEY MITCHELL                   WARWICK  RI          1700    54   F      15 50-59               27:17.1     28:11.6      8:46/M
    652    SHERRIE NIEDZIOCHA                TAUNTON  MA          1779    49   F      35 40-49               27:17.2     29:34.0      8:46/M
    653    MIKE CUNNINGHAM                   PROVIDENCE  RI        748    24   M     261  0-39               27:17.5     27:51.8      8:46/M
    654    HENRY ELLSWORTH                   BRISTOL  RI           896    48   M      95 40-49               27:18.1     27:39.4      8:47/M
    655    LINDSEY MORAN                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1720    30   F     172  0-39               27:18.4     28:17.0      8:47/M
    656    HENRY WALLACE                     NEWBURYPORT  MA      2361    21   M     262  0-39               27:19.4     28:34.3      8:47/M
    657    KAREN MACKINNON                   MANSFIELD  MA        1525    47   F      36 40-49               27:19.8     29:02.4      8:47/M
    658    CRYSTAL CHOQUETTE                 WARWICK  RI           645    30   F     173  0-39               27:20.1     28:28.6      8:47/M
    659    MORGHAN LINEHAN                   BEDFORD  NH          1472    20   F     174  0-39               27:20.2     28:03.7      8:47/M
    660    KELLY RONDEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI       2020    32   F     175  0-39               27:20.4     29:35.2      8:47/M
    661    NICKI PARDO                       MANSFIELD  MA        1844    43   F      37 40-49               27:20.9     28:34.4      8:47/M
    662    ABBY GORDON                       GLASTONBURY  CT      1076    19   F     176  0-39               27:21.1     28:03.6      8:48/M
    663    COURTNEY EMERSON                  BRISTOL  RI           899    19   F     177  0-39               27:21.2     28:03.8      8:48/M
    664    LISA BURON                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   547    42   F      38 40-49               27:21.2     28:05.8      8:48/M
    665    MICHAEL GODFRIN                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1065    29   M     263  0-39               27:22.0     29:36.2      8:48/M
    666    SUSANA FAUSTINO                   PROVIDENCE  RI        922    39   F     178  0-39               27:22.3     27:51.4      8:48/M
    667    DAWN MATTEO                       SMITHFIELD  RI       1589    47   F      39 40-49               27:22.4     29:11.2      8:48/M
    668    NICOLE ALVES                      PAWTUCKET  RI         342    31   F     179  0-39               27:22.8     28:12.7      8:48/M
    669    SEAN MCCORMICK                    CRANSTON  RI         2592    31   M     264  0-39               27:22.8     28:40.3      8:48/M
    670    ANDY CLEMENCE                     LINCOLN  RI           660    30   M     265  0-39               27:22.8     36:45.7      8:48/M
    671    SOTHEA KOEUTH                     CRANSTON  RI         1359    34   M     266  0-39               27:24.9     28:36.7      8:49/M
    672    JOSHUA CHAMPIGNE                  WARWICK  RI           637    28   M     267  0-39               27:26.2     28:08.5      8:49/M
    673    JESSICA DOLAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        847    30   F     180  0-39               27:26.9     28:25.7      8:49/M
    674    JESSICA FRACKELTON                ATTLEBORO  MA         987    37   F     181  0-39               27:29.9     28:49.7      8:50/M
    675    JOHN PHILLIPS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1879    27   M     268  0-39               27:31.8     28:11.7      8:51/M
    676    SHELBY BUSCH                      WESTERLY  RI          549    29   F     182  0-39               27:31.9     29:17.4      8:51/M
    677    JEFF VERKLAN                      WARWICK  RI          2335    31   M     269  0-39               27:32.1     28:09.8      8:51/M
    678    KERRY DISANTO                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA     842    45   F      40 40-49               27:32.1     28:41.4      8:51/M
    679    GRETCHEN COLEMAN                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA     683    42   F      41 40-49               27:32.2     28:40.8      8:51/M
    680    HEATHER LEMIRE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          132    37   F     183  0-39               27:32.3     28:01.6      8:51/M
    681    CRAIG BUCCI                       CRANSTON  RI          532    14   M     270  0-39               27:32.7     28:04.8      8:51/M
    682    PAMELA WERCINSKI                  BARRINGTON  RI        249    50   F      16 50-59               27:33.2     28:18.2      8:52/M
    683    STEVE LUTZ                        FRANKLIN  MA         1503    38   M     271  0-39               27:33.7     27:54.5      8:52/M
    684    BETH BUTTS                        BROOKFIELD  MA         35    48   F      42 40-49               27:34.1     28:48.3      8:52/M
    685    BERNADETTE DURKIN                 CUMBERLAND  RI        885    56   F      17 50-59               27:34.8     29:07.6      8:52/M
    686    JULIE BRUN                        ATTL  MA              531    38   F     184  0-39               27:35.5     27:55.3      8:52/M
    687    KELLY BONNER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        485    31   F     185  0-39               27:35.9     27:56.5      8:52/M
    688    PATRICK HICKEY                    HUDSON  MA           1185    30   M     272  0-39               27:37.3     27:37.8      8:53/M
    689    SARAH DEMARSE                     PASCOAG  RI           804    32   F     186  0-39               27:37.7     28:46.2      8:53/M
    690    MICHAEL DEMARSE                   PASCOAG  RI           803    34   M     273  0-39               27:37.9     28:46.2      8:53/M
    691    JACK KEATING                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1307    24   M     274  0-39               27:38.7     28:23.9      8:53/M
    692    COLE BIRMINGHAM                   DANIELSON  CT         460    12   M     275  0-39               27:38.9     27:45.0      8:53/M
    693    ERICA BULLER                      ST. PAUL  MN          535    24   F     187  0-39               27:39.1     28:19.5      8:53/M
    694    STEPHEN LYNCH                     WARWICK  RI          1509    54   M      73 50-59               27:39.3     28:33.0      8:53/M
    695    BILL PEREZ                        QUINCY  MA           1863    56   M      74 50-59               27:39.3     28:53.6      8:53/M
    696    MELISSA MCCANN                    FRANKLIN  MA         2651    44   F      43 40-49               27:39.9     27:58.2      8:53/M
    697    RENEE DESCHAMPS                   WARWICK  RI           814    45   F      44 40-49               27:40.0     28:02.0      8:54/M
    698    SAMANTHA FERREIRA                 BARRIGTON  RI         940    24   F     188  0-39               27:40.0     30:05.0      8:54/M
    699    MICHELLE MIELE                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1690    47   F      45 40-49               27:40.1     29:20.9      8:54/M
    700    JOHN MCGUIRL                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1646    45   M      96 40-49               27:40.4     29:18.0      8:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    SARAH PHILLIPS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1880    28   F     189  0-39               27:40.6     28:20.6      8:54/M
    702    ERIN COWDEN                       BARRINGTON  RI        730    15   F     190  0-39               27:40.8     30:04.8      8:54/M
    703    MELISSA MA                        HARRISVILLE  RI      1514    45   F      46 40-49               27:41.2     30:38.5      8:54/M
    704    LISA LETOURNEAU                   SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1457    48   F      47 40-49               27:41.5     28:07.0      8:54/M
    705    CHRISTA SODERSTROM                PROVIDENCE  RI       2166    31   F     191  0-39               27:42.7     29:36.7      8:54/M
    706    TYLER BELL                        DUDLEY  MA            435    16   M     276  0-39               27:42.8     29:26.8      8:54/M
    707    MEGHAN CONLON                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     698    28   F     192  0-39               27:43.2     29:10.7      8:55/M
    708    RON LECLAIR                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1439    40   M      97 40-49               27:44.0     29:43.0      8:55/M
    709    CAITLIN DOLAN                     MILTON  MA            846    35   F     193  0-39               27:44.3     30:00.8      8:55/M
    710    TODD SIMEONE                      PLAINVILLE  MA       2130    39   M     277  0-39               27:44.9     30:11.0      8:55/M
    711    MICHAEL MOULICO                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1740    26   M     278  0-39               27:45.2     30:06.0      8:55/M
    712    CHRISTOPHER PERKINS               WALPOLE  MA          1865    50   M      75 50-59               27:45.9     28:25.2      8:55/M
    713    ROBERT WOODWARD                   NEWPORT  RI          2417    36   M     279  0-39               27:46.4     28:29.0      8:56/M
    714    JON WINE                                               2670    49   M      98 40-49               27:46.5     28:25.3      8:56/M
    715    ANDREW LECLERC                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1440    27   M     280  0-39               27:46.6     30:23.5      8:56/M
    716    MARISA GEISSER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1035    27   F     194  0-39               27:48.7     29:31.7      8:56/M
    717    JUSTIN LEES                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      2659    33   M     281  0-39               27:48.9     29:09.5      8:56/M
    718    NANCY GENDREAU                    SOMERSET  MA         1039    52   F      18 50-59               27:49.3     29:09.7      8:57/M
    719    DAVID DIGAN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   834    50   M      76 50-59               27:49.9     28:51.6      8:57/M
    720    HANNAH COLLETTE                   CUMBERLAND  RI        685    12   F     195  0-39               27:50.1     28:34.4      8:57/M
    721    CASEY FINNEGAN                    HUDSON  NH             70    36   M     282  0-39               27:50.1     29:47.9      8:57/M
    722    CHRISTOPHER KELLY                 NORTH EASTON  MA     1320    36   M     283  0-39               27:50.1     29:29.7      8:57/M
    723    JAMES LETOURNEAU                  SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1456    48   M      99 40-49               27:50.2     28:07.2      8:57/M
    724    TERESA TEMPLE                     AQUINNAH  MA          233    52   F      19 50-59               27:51.0     27:53.7      8:57/M
    725    DAWN GINGRAS                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1056    43   F      48 40-49               27:51.0     30:12.8      8:57/M
    726    PEDRO JORGE                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1289    43   M     100 40-49               27:51.4     29:03.0      8:57/M
    727    RACH CADRIN                       SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     567    20   F     196  0-39               27:51.9     28:15.2      8:57/M
    728    BEN MAGOWAN                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1535    21   M     284  0-39               27:52.2     28:15.2      8:58/M
    729    ELIZABETH SMITH                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2150    25   F     197  0-39               27:52.8     27:53.0      8:58/M
    730    COLIN WOODARD                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2416    33   M     285  0-39               27:53.0     29:11.2      8:58/M
    731    JULIA CLINKER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2455    46   F      49 40-49               27:53.0     30:01.7      8:58/M
    732    LUCY SANTIS                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2059    58   F      20 50-59               27:54.3     28:01.6      8:58/M
    733    LUANN HALL                        RIVERIDE  RI          100    52   F      21 50-59               27:54.5     28:01.6      8:58/M
    734    AMY-BETH VEARA                    DENNIS  MA           2329    46   F      50 40-49               27:54.8     28:13.7      8:58/M
    735    CHUCK ADELSBERGER                 WRENTHAM  MA          311    51   M      77 50-59               27:55.1     28:26.5      8:59/M
    736    JOSEPH ADELSBERGER                TEWKSBURY  MA         312    50   M      78 50-59               27:55.3     28:26.3      8:59/M
    737    PATRICIA BOLANOL                  ROCKVILLE CENTRE  N  2668    25   F     198  0-39               27:55.4     30:02.9      8:59/M
    738    TRACY HIGGINS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1192    44   F      51 40-49               27:55.6     29:28.4      8:59/M
    739    REBECCA SUSTAK                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2232    30   F     199  0-39               27:56.0     28:35.7      8:59/M
    740    MEGAN KEENAN                      DOYLESTOWN  PA       2669    25   F     200  0-39               27:56.1     30:02.8      8:59/M
    741    JIM MCGETRICK                     CRANSTON  RI         1638    67   M       5 60-69               27:56.4     28:38.0      8:59/M
    742    JENNIFER LAWSON                   NAPLES  FL           1428    49   F      52 40-49               27:57.0     29:51.2      8:59/M
    743    MATTHEW MELLO                     FALL RIVER  MA       1677    30   M     286  0-39               27:57.3     29:46.1      8:59/M
    744    PATRICIA MALONE                   SWANSEA  MA          1544    56   F      22 50-59               27:57.6     29:36.7      8:59/M
    745    DAVID HYDE                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2475    37   M     287  0-39               27:57.7     28:57.5      8:59/M
    746    EILEEN SEJKORA                    NORTON  MA           2089    55   F      23 50-59               27:58.2     28:24.9      9:00/M
    747    KATHARINE BARNES                  WEST KINGSTON  RI     416    54   F      24 50-59               27:58.8     29:19.5      9:00/M
    748    SARAH HIGSON                      CRANSTON  RI          112    31   F     201  0-39               27:58.8     30:00.5      9:00/M
    749    JENNIFER BELTRAN                  WARWICK  RI           440    33   F     202  0-39               27:59.0     29:46.1      9:00/M
    750    JILLIAN KIERNAN                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1339    32   F     203  0-39               27:59.3     29:57.9      9:00/M
    751    KARISSA SANTOS                    RAYNHAM  MA          2061    27   F     204  0-39               27:59.9     28:28.3      9:00/M
    752    BRIANA SMITH                      MAYNARD  MA          2147    27   F     205  0-39               28:00.1     28:20.1      9:00/M
    753    REBECCA AITCHISON                 PROVIDENCE  RI        323    28   F     206  0-39               28:00.6     28:20.2      9:00/M
    754    RYAN HUGHES                       EAST FREETOWN  MA    1231    28   M     288  0-39               28:02.3     29:00.6      9:01/M
    755    JEFFREY ANGELL                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   358    28   M     289  0-39               28:02.4     28:47.9      9:01/M
    756    ELIZABETH CHAPDELAINE             SOMERSET  MA          639    22   F     207  0-39               28:02.5     29:00.5      9:01/M
    757    CAITLYN REIDY                     WARWICK  RI          1960    30   F     208  0-39               28:04.6     30:06.3      9:01/M
    758    CAROLINE MACARI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1516    17   F     209  0-39               28:04.8     28:21.1      9:01/M
    759    LAURA GOFORTH                     CRANSTON  RI          286    24   F     210  0-39               28:05.2     29:18.5      9:02/M
    760    JOHN TALLARICO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2248    55   M      79 50-59               28:06.0     28:47.6      9:02/M
    761    LISA BOYL                         LINCOLN  RI           501    45   F      53 40-49               28:06.1     28:17.4      9:02/M
    762    BRYAN DEWSBURY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        823    35   M     290  0-39               28:06.1     28:39.8      9:02/M
    763    SHAMORA MICHELSON                 WEST ROXBURY  MA     1688    32   F     211  0-39               28:06.8     29:25.5      9:02/M
    764    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2518    29   M     291  0-39               28:07.0     28:27.8      9:02/M
    765    THOMAS EVANS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        907    27   M     292  0-39               28:07.6     28:28.0      9:02/M
    766    KRISTINE SKUTT                    DEDHAM  MA           2139    37   F     212  0-39               28:08.0     30:02.3      9:03/M
    767    ANNE LEPPERT                      FALL RIVER  MA       1454    22   F     213  0-39               28:09.9     28:15.7      9:03/M
    768    NORA MCILVENNA                    ALLSTON  MA          1647    29   F     214  0-39               28:11.4     28:23.2      9:04/M
    769    ANDREW BURKE                      NEWPORT  RI           543    28   M     293  0-39               28:11.6     29:59.4      9:04/M
    770    JULIANNE RICCI                    CRANSTON  RI         1968    44   F      54 40-49               28:11.8     29:07.7      9:04/M
    771    SARAH PARRILLO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1848    34   F     215  0-39               28:12.1     30:10.8      9:04/M
    772    MARK BURON                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   548    45   M     101 40-49               28:13.1     28:58.6      9:04/M
    773    LYNNE-MARIE SHEA                  CRANSTON  RI         2108    26   F     216  0-39               28:13.3     30:25.9      9:04/M
    774    TRACY FRENCH                      BROOKLYN  CT          998    25   F     217  0-39               28:13.5     28:56.5      9:04/M
    775    SAVANNAH CASS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        621    21   F     218  0-39               28:13.7     30:09.6      9:04/M
    776    JEFF SCHNEIDER                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       2075    43   M     102 40-49               28:13.7     29:42.3      9:04/M
    777    CARMEN STEINBRECHER               CRANSTON  RI          225    56   F      25 50-59               28:13.9     28:39.4      9:04/M
    778    PETER S. DANDINI                  LEOMINSTER  MA        772    51   M      80 50-59               28:14.8     30:15.5      9:05/M
    779    TRACY RAYNOR                      LEOMINSTER  MA       1954    47   F      55 40-49               28:15.5     30:15.2      9:05/M
    780    PATRICK FLAHERTY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        288    33   M     294  0-39               28:15.7     28:39.0      9:05/M
    781    SHERILEE FIGUEROA                 PROVIDENCE  RI        951    31   F     219  0-39               28:16.0     28:18.0      9:05/M
    782    MARGE DUCHARME                    NORFOLK  MA           872    49   F      56 40-49               28:16.2     30:23.5      9:05/M
    783    KRISTIN ALBERTI                   RUMFORD  RI           325    32   F     220  0-39               28:16.4     29:40.0      9:05/M
    784    JENNA VARGAS                      FALL RIVER  MA       2324    23   F     221  0-39               28:16.9     29:49.7      9:05/M
    785    KEVIN GUERRA                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1112    23   M     295  0-39               28:17.0     29:50.0      9:06/M
    786    KATHLEEN SULLIVAN                 LINCOLN  RI          2225    23   F     222  0-39               28:17.1     28:55.3      9:06/M
    787    SHANNON WYLIE                     WARWICK  RI          2423    30   F     223  0-39               28:17.2     28:58.9      9:06/M
    788    GABE AMARAL                       TAUNTON  MA           345     0   M     296  0-39               28:17.6     29:09.7      9:06/M
    789    TONY DESIMAS                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   815    39   M     297  0-39               28:17.8     28:39.4      9:06/M
    790    PAM BRATTON                       WOONSOCKET  RI         30    40   F      57 40-49               28:18.8     28:47.3      9:06/M
    791    GARRICK WHITLOCK                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2397    37   M     298  0-39               28:19.2     28:19.2      9:06/M
    792    LISA MAY                          BARRINGTON  RI       1598    40   F      58 40-49               28:19.4     30:00.4      9:06/M
    793    THERESA JASWELL                   WAKEFIELD  MA        2607    62   F       1 60-69               28:19.5     28:23.3      9:06/M
    794    MEGAN TURCOTTE                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2307    31   F     224  0-39               28:19.9     29:04.0      9:06/M
    795    Unknown Partic. 2637                                   2637         M     299  0-39               28:20.0     30:29.4      9:07/M
    796    KRISTIN CAPALDO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        592    29   F     225  0-39               28:20.3     28:53.3      9:07/M
    797    TRACIE FRADET                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   989    40   F      59 40-49               28:20.5     29:36.0      9:07/M
    798    SUZANNE JALBERT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1250    52   F      26 50-59               28:20.6     29:42.2      9:07/M
    799    KIMBERLY FORD                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   971    44   F      60 40-49               28:20.9     29:36.8      9:07/M
    800    CHASE NICKERSON                   NORTON  MA           1778    27   M     300  0-39               28:22.4     30:59.5      9:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    BRITTANY NICKERSON                NORTON  MA           1777    27   F     226  0-39               28:22.9     31:00.9      9:07/M
    802    DAVID PIERCE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1886    46   M     103 40-49               28:23.9     30:00.2      9:08/M
    803    JOCELYN FEDERICO                  PAWTUCKET  RI         923    29   F     227  0-39               28:24.9     28:47.8      9:08/M
    804    SARAH MORTON                      AMESBURY  MA         1733    25   F     228  0-39               28:24.9     29:02.8      9:08/M
    805    BRETT COMEFORD                    AMESBURY  MA          695    25   M     301  0-39               28:25.2     29:03.0      9:08/M
    806    HOLLY SULLIVAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2223    32   F     229  0-39               28:25.3     29:08.3      9:08/M
    807    JENNIFER COHN                     NORTH EASTON  MA      675    40   F      61 40-49               28:25.4     30:10.9      9:08/M
    808    CHRISTOPHER PIACITELLI            CRANSTON  RI         1882    51   M      81 50-59               28:25.4     28:50.0      9:08/M
    809    BETH FERREIRA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   936    33   F     230  0-39               28:25.9     28:51.0      9:08/M
    810    JOHN HYDE                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1235    49   M     104 40-49               28:26.0     28:59.3      9:09/M
    811    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT        385    55   F      27 50-59               28:26.9     30:13.4      9:09/M
    812    KRISTIN JOLLIE                    WARWICK  RI          1284    36   F     231  0-39               28:27.2     29:29.8      9:09/M
    813    YORK ROBERTS                      HOPE  RI             2004    60   M       6 60-69               28:27.8     29:27.8      9:09/M
    814    STEVEN MADDEN                     LITTLE COMPTON  RI   1530    46   M     105 40-49               28:28.1     28:39.7      9:09/M
    815    LISA WILLIAMS                     LINCOLN  RI          2404    49   F      62 40-49               28:29.0     29:51.7      9:10/M
    816    SAMANTHA LINDLEY                  WARWICK  RI          1471    42   F      63 40-49               28:29.5     30:47.1      9:10/M
    817    LAUREN GAFFNEY                    PRINCETON  MA          78    43   F      64 40-49               28:29.9     29:05.0      9:10/M
    818    AMY SINYEI                        RUMFORD  RI          2134    38   F     232  0-39               28:30.3     29:04.3      9:10/M
    819    STEPHANIE LANDOLPHI               WESTWOOD  MA          127    44   F      65 40-49               28:30.6     30:30.8      9:10/M
    820    KATHERINE BASSEN                  FRANKLIN  MA          420    33   F     233  0-39               28:30.7     30:20.5      9:10/M
    821    DAN WAGGENHEIM                    SUDBURY  MA          2352    37   M     302  0-39               28:30.9     28:47.7      9:10/M
    822    HOWARD KING                       RIVERSIDE  RI        2666    47   M     106 40-49               28:30.9     29:37.3      9:10/M
    823    JEN KUMAR                         LINCOLN  RI          1378    45   F      66 40-49               28:31.0     29:32.8      9:10/M
    824    ROBERT RICHARD                    SEEKONK  MA          1975    39   M     303  0-39               28:31.3     29:05.6      9:10/M
    825    MELISSA THURBER                   SEEKONK  MA          2273    44   F      67 40-49               28:32.3     29:41.6      9:10/M
    826    JOHN SULLIVAN                     JOHNSTON  RI         2224    22   M     304  0-39               28:33.3     31:10.8      9:11/M
    827    SARA ANDRADE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2584    26   F     234  0-39               28:33.4     29:45.2      9:11/M
    828    NASTASSIA LAFERRIERE              FALL RIVER  MA       1384    31   F     235  0-39               28:33.5     30:21.2      9:11/M
    829    COLLEEN BRADBURY                  ATTLEBORO  MA         506    21   F     236  0-39               28:33.5     30:55.6      9:11/M
    830    CHARLES ALLAIRE                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         331    54   M      82 50-59               28:34.4     30:09.4      9:11/M
    831    JASON MCCAUSLAND                  LANESBORO  MA        1612    35   M     305  0-39               28:35.1     29:12.4      9:11/M
    832    JESSICA AKERS                     SWANSEA  MA           324    35   F     237  0-39               28:35.8     29:24.7      9:11/M
    833    LIZ WEBER                         ATTLEBORO  MA        2377    32   F     238  0-39               28:36.3     31:09.6      9:12/M
    834    CAROL KIRKPATRICK                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1348    44   F      68 40-49               28:37.2     29:21.8      9:12/M
    835    JENNA KIRIDLY                     AMHERST  MA          1347    25   F     239  0-39               28:37.9     28:58.9      9:12/M
    836    ALYSSA MCCARTHY                   ROSLINDALE  MA       1609    23   F     240  0-39               28:38.2     28:45.9      9:12/M
    837    EMILY KING                        FRANKLIN  MA         1342    33   F     241  0-39               28:38.6     30:22.9      9:12/M
    838    SHIRLIE BACON                     CRANSTON  RI          395    47   F      69 40-49               28:38.9     30:22.3      9:12/M
    839    JULIE PRINXIPE                    BRISTOL  RI          1928    38   F     242  0-39               28:38.9     29:37.9      9:12/M
    840    JULIANNE HENNESSEY                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1171    44   F      70 40-49               28:39.2     29:55.2      9:13/M
    841    MELISSA BARKER                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        415    37   F     243  0-39               28:40.1     29:40.7      9:13/M
    842    ELLIE WHEELER                     WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  2392    22   F     244  0-39               28:41.5     29:03.0      9:13/M
    843    MICHELE RUSSO                     WARWICK  RI          2044    28   F     245  0-39               28:41.8     29:14.6      9:13/M
    844    EAMON COLEMAN                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA     682    11   M     306  0-39               28:42.1     29:49.3      9:14/M
    845    MELISSA KEENE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2457    24   F     246  0-39               28:42.4     30:16.3      9:14/M
    846    LIAM COLEMAN                      NORTH DIGHTON  MA     684    13   M     307  0-39               28:42.4     29:49.2      9:14/M
    847    LISA VESSELLA                     CRANSTON  RI         2338    37   F     247  0-39               28:43.6     29:36.7      9:14/M
    848    NICK MACERA                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1518    31   M     308  0-39               28:44.3     30:26.9      9:14/M
    849    REBECCA MACERA                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1519    31   F     248  0-39               28:44.4     30:27.2      9:14/M
    850    STEPHANIE LUTHER                  COVENTRY  RI         1502    41   F      71 40-49               28:45.3     31:08.3      9:15/M
    851    ASHLEY MURPHY-MORAIS              PAWTUCKET  RI        1751    29   F     249  0-39               28:46.8     30:27.4      9:15/M
    852    KASAUNDRA KAPLAN                  RAYNHAM  MA          1300    34   F     250  0-39               28:48.0     29:54.0      9:16/M
    853    SHAWN GIATAS                      MILLVILLE  MA        1048    25   M     309  0-39               28:49.5     30:55.0      9:16/M
    854    KATHLEEN WILSON                   COVENTRY  RI         2408    53   F      28 50-59               28:49.8     29:39.3      9:16/M
    855    JOANN WROBEL                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      2421    47   F      72 40-49               28:49.9     29:30.4      9:16/M
    856    CHRISTINE NELSON                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1773    26   F     251  0-39               28:51.6     30:25.2      9:17/M
    857    LYNN HANNAH                       FOSTER  RI           1133    47   F      73 40-49               28:51.8     30:59.5      9:17/M
    858    MICHAEL MCNEILL                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     1660    47   M     107 40-49               28:52.1     29:35.9      9:17/M
    859    ERIKA BARBER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        410    32   F     252  0-39               28:53.4     30:56.6      9:17/M
    860    DEBORAH BYRNE                     COVENTRY  RI          558    54   F      29 50-59               28:53.4     29:53.5      9:17/M
    861    CARTER GRIFFIN                    WESTBOROUGH  MA      1108    40   M     108 40-49               28:53.8     29:28.8      9:17/M
    862    JOE CATALDO                       SMITHFIELD  RI        626    39   M     310  0-39               28:53.9     31:19.8      9:17/M
    863    MEGHAN HILL                       HOPE  RI             1195    19   F     253  0-39               28:54.0     28:56.7      9:18/M
    864    TARA CORCELLI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   708    35   F     254  0-39               28:56.2     29:09.2      9:18/M
    865    SIENNA VORONO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2349    32   F     255  0-39               28:56.4     29:59.5      9:18/M
    866    KEVIN MANUEL                      BRISTOL  RI          1555    24   M     311  0-39               28:56.7     29:49.0      9:18/M
    867    CHRIS FERA                        CRANSTON  RI          928    44   M     109 40-49               28:58.3     31:10.0      9:19/M
    868    KATE LEVY                         CHARLESTOWN  RI      1465    23   F     256  0-39               28:58.4     31:06.7      9:19/M
    869    CRYSTAL POMROY                    MOOSUP  CT           1909    25   F     257  0-39               29:00.0     30:09.8      9:19/M
    870    MICHAEL JASWELL                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1256    22   M     312  0-39               29:00.6     31:38.0      9:19/M
    871    JOSEPH MLYNEK                     WARWICK  RI          1703    45   M     110 40-49               29:01.3     29:25.8      9:20/M
    872    TOM ROGERS                        SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   203    47   M     111 40-49               29:02.5     29:31.2      9:20/M
    873    DAN SHEA                          WARWICK  RI          2107    41   M     112 40-49               29:02.5     30:03.6      9:20/M
    874    DEIRDRE HEALEY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1160    42   F      74 40-49               29:02.8     29:48.2      9:20/M
    875    GABRIELLE DIAS                    COVENTRY  RI          829    15   F     258  0-39               29:03.1     31:07.4      9:20/M
    876    EVANS KIP                         WARWICK  RI          1346    43   M     113 40-49               29:03.8     29:09.7      9:20/M
    877    RUTHANNE WITHERS                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2412    37   F     259  0-39               29:03.8     30:24.3      9:20/M
    878    MARYBETH LYNCH                    S. ATTLEBORO  MA     2633    47   F      75 40-49               29:04.5     31:41.2      9:21/M
    879    JENNIFER NOBLES                   WARWICK  RI           167    27   F     260  0-39               29:05.9     29:27.6      9:21/M
    880    JAMIE PULEO                       N. KINGSTON  RI      2608    40   F      76 40-49               29:05.9     30:38.3      9:21/M
    881    AMANDA ISSLER                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1245    34   F     261  0-39               29:05.9     30:44.5      9:21/M
    882    GINA GIORGIO                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1058    45   F      77 40-49               29:06.0     30:08.2      9:21/M
    883    WESLEY FERRELL                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      942    12   M     313  0-39               29:06.2     31:14.9      9:21/M
    884    BRIAN DEROTTO                     MILLVILLE  MA         813    24   M     314  0-39               29:06.4     31:12.0      9:21/M
    885    AMANDA GUILMAIN                   BLACKSTONE  MA       1113    36   F     262  0-39               29:06.5     29:52.8      9:21/M
    886    MAEVE GALE                        SHREWSBURY  MA         80    11   F     263  0-39               29:06.6     29:20.5      9:21/M
    887    DON GALE                          SHREWSBURY  MA         81    47   M     114 40-49               29:07.0     29:21.5      9:22/M
    888    MICHELLE FUSCALDO                 ATTLEBORO  MA        1000    44   F      78 40-49               29:07.1     30:24.3      9:22/M
    889    MARK GOUVEIA                      REHOBOTH  MA         1084    34   M     315  0-39               29:08.1     30:21.5      9:22/M
    890    BETH MANTON                       SWANSEA  MA          1554    48   M     115 40-49               29:08.1     29:46.6      9:22/M
    891    RAYMOND PERRY                     DUDLEY  MA           1869    39   M     316  0-39               29:08.3     30:51.6      9:22/M
    892    DEB DOMAINGUE                     JOHNSTON  RI          852    51   F      30 50-59               29:09.1     29:18.0      9:22/M
    893    ERIN MCCORMACK                    LAKE RONKONKOMA  NY  1619    25   F     264  0-39               29:09.4     30:04.7      9:22/M
    894    GARY ENGELSON                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      901    57   M      83 50-59               29:09.8     30:39.3      9:22/M
    895    MICHAEL BORDONARO                 WRENTHAM  MA          487    48   M     116 40-49               29:10.4     30:56.8      9:23/M
    896    JORDAN GALE                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1010    20   M     317  0-39               29:10.5     30:55.0      9:23/M
    897    TJ WADE                           ATTLEBORO  MA        2351    22   M     318  0-39               29:11.3     30:54.8      9:23/M
    898    SARAH GWIZDOWSKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1117    30   F     265  0-39               29:11.6     29:54.4      9:23/M
    899    JEFFREY THAYER                    DUDLEY  MA            235    38   M     319  0-39               29:11.7     29:48.2      9:23/M
    900    KAYLA BABAYAN                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       392    21   F     266  0-39               29:12.2     31:36.7      9:23/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    ANNE ZINITI                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2435    39   F     267  0-39               29:12.4     30:33.6      9:23/M
    902    THOMAS KELLY                      FOXBORO  MA          1326    58   M      84 50-59               29:12.5     29:45.1      9:23/M
    903    EMILY WAYLAND                     CRANSTON  RI         2376    36   F     268  0-39               29:12.9     31:24.7      9:23/M
    904    MAGGIE DUPONT                     BRISTOL  RI           882    49   F      79 40-49               29:13.0     30:46.6      9:24/M
    905    NORA LOUGH                        WARWICK  RI          1493    40   F      80 40-49               29:13.4     30:10.8      9:24/M
    906    KAREN PULSIFER                    CRANSTON  RI         1936    47   F      81 40-49               29:14.2     30:05.0      9:24/M
    907    JULIE KEARNEY                     BRISTOL  RI          1306    48   F      82 40-49               29:14.4     30:46.8      9:24/M
    908    MELISSA SHAW                      NEW FUSWICH  NH      2581    21   F     269  0-39               29:14.8     30:51.3      9:24/M
    909    KRISTEN MARN                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2582    21   F     270  0-39               29:14.8     30:51.3      9:24/M
    910    ERIN SHORT                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2118    35   F     271  0-39               29:15.3     29:58.3      9:24/M
    911    DAWN PALLADINI                    FRANKLIN  MA         2547    28   F     272  0-39               29:15.7     29:56.2      9:24/M
    912    LINDSAY BAVA                      JOHNSTON  RI          422     0   F     273  0-39               29:16.5     31:18.8      9:25/M
    913    LINDSAY BARRS                     BOSTON  MA            419    28   F     274  0-39               29:16.9     30:42.5      9:25/M
    914    KENNETH LEEBERG                   JOHNSTON  RI         1444     0   M     320  0-39               29:16.9     31:20.0      9:25/M
    915    MICHELLE DESROSIERS               BLACKSTONE  MA        276    37   F     275  0-39               29:17.1     31:01.6      9:25/M
    916    JENNIFER RAKOWSKI                 HARRISVILLE  RI      1945    35   F     276  0-39               29:19.0     30:15.7      9:26/M
    917    AJ BOCANEGRA                      EXETER  RI            474    14   M     321  0-39               29:19.3     30:59.9      9:26/M
    918    ROBERT PERRY                      CARVER  MA           1870    22   M     322  0-39               29:19.3     29:19.9      9:26/M
    919    SHANA MCKINNON                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI   1652    39   F     277  0-39               29:20.3     29:32.3      9:26/M
    920    MEGAN PARRISH                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1850    27   F     278  0-39               29:20.6     31:48.8      9:26/M
    921    SAMANTHA SPINA                    CANTON  MA            222    35   F     279  0-39               29:20.9     31:19.4      9:26/M
    922    MARC REMINGTON                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1963    40   M     117 40-49               29:21.2     30:11.3      9:26/M
    923    MEGAN EDDY                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    891    34   F     280  0-39               29:21.3     31:31.8      9:26/M
    924    ALISON MCCARTHY                   BILLERICA  MA        1608    19   F     281  0-39               29:21.7     29:55.2      9:26/M
    925    COLIN MCDERMOTT                   NORWOOS  MA          1627    23   M     323  0-39               29:22.1     30:55.6      9:27/M
    926    DOUGLAS CARON                     RANDOLPH  MA          608    29   M     324  0-39               29:22.5     31:10.3      9:27/M
    927    HEIDI DENNIGAN                    SOMERVILLE  MA        808    35   F     282  0-39               29:23.3     31:06.2      9:27/M
    928    RYAN PREST                        S KINGSTOWN  RI      1923    35   M     325  0-39               29:23.4     30:27.9      9:27/M
    929    JACK SILBERMAN                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2122    33   M     326  0-39               29:23.4     31:32.9      9:27/M
    930    HEATHER IRBER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1244    34   F     283  0-39               29:25.4     30:27.0      9:28/M
    931    MARIA FLORENCIO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2508    40   F      83 40-49               29:26.8     31:25.7      9:28/M
    932    JILLIAN BUTLER                    MANVILLE  RI          553    25   F     284  0-39               29:27.3     30:42.4      9:28/M
    933    SUMANTH KONDAKINDI                FRANKLIN  MA         1364    34   M     327  0-39               29:27.4     31:09.0      9:28/M
    934    LAUREN HARTNETT                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1147    46   F      84 40-49               29:28.7     30:45.7      9:28/M
    935    MARY BARDEN                       NARRAGANSETT  RI      413    44   F      85 40-49               29:29.0     31:58.3      9:29/M
    936    ETHAN NEMKOVICH                   EAST PROVDENCE  RI   1774    38   M     328  0-39               29:29.5     31:36.9      9:29/M
    937    HENRY LANE                        WHITINSVILLE  MA     2510    64   M       7 60-69               29:30.1     31:52.2      9:29/M
    938    SONYA BEAUSOLEIL                  FALL RIVER  MA       2561    35   F     285  0-39               29:31.9     31:06.2      9:29/M
    939    MICHAEL BOBROFF                   REHOBOTH  MA          473    28   M     329  0-39               29:31.9     31:07.4      9:29/M
    940    MEGAN WALSH                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2498    23   F     286  0-39               29:31.9     31:14.0      9:29/M
    941    ANDREW ROGERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2622    23   M     330  0-39               29:32.3     30:22.0      9:30/M
    942    SEAN MCDONNELL                    NORFOLK  MA           148    44   M     118 40-49               29:32.3     32:05.9      9:30/M
    943    AMANDA DAVIS                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        786    41   F      86 40-49               29:32.5     29:49.3      9:30/M
    944    NICOLE MCGOVERN                   BRISTOL  RI          1641    33   F     287  0-39               29:32.7     29:49.2      9:30/M
    945    AMY CRIPPS                        COVENTRY  SC         2499    23   F     288  0-39               29:32.8     31:15.3      9:30/M
    946    LEAH MCPHAIL                      WARWICK  RI          1663    33   F     289  0-39               29:33.2     31:30.8      9:30/M
    947    ELLEN HASSETT                     COVENTRY  RI         2500    24   F     290  0-39               29:34.2     31:16.0      9:30/M
    948    PEG TYRE                          BROOKLYN  NY         2311    54   F      31 50-59               29:34.6     30:50.9      9:30/M
    949    JENNIFER GAUGHAN                  LINCOLN  RI          1027    41   F      87 40-49               29:36.0     30:39.8      9:31/M
    950    CHANNY SUY                        ASHAWAY  RI          2238    34   M     331  0-39               29:36.5     30:46.3      9:31/M
    951    JASON GRAMITT                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1088    47   M     119 40-49               29:36.6     30:47.2      9:31/M
    952    SEAN BENOIT                       PAWTUCKET  RI         445    30   M     332  0-39               29:37.9     30:38.7      9:31/M
    953    GARRETT LOGAN                     GREENVILLE  RI       1483    15   M     333  0-39               29:39.3     30:16.5      9:32/M
    954    JESSICA TAVARES                   WARREN  RI           2252    29   F     291  0-39               29:39.7     30:35.0      9:32/M
    955    KRISTEN BLACK                     PAWTUCKET  RI         464    39   F     292  0-39               29:39.9     32:07.7      9:32/M
    956    ANGELINA LANDI                    CRANSTON  RI         1398    28   F     293  0-39               29:40.3     30:18.6      9:32/M
    957    KARINNA CORDEIRO                  BRISTOL  RI           710    28   F     294  0-39               29:40.4     30:36.1      9:32/M
    958    AMANDA DOUBLEDAY                  FLUSHING  NY          861    30   F     295  0-39               29:42.6     33:19.5      9:33/M
    959    KRISHNA SWANSON                   ROCHDALE  MA          231    41   F      88 40-49               29:42.6     31:34.7      9:33/M
    960    PEDRO HERNANDEZ                   FLUSHING  NY         1179    30   M     334  0-39               29:43.0     33:19.8      9:33/M
    961    JILL PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA          1840    54   F      32 50-59               29:44.5     30:06.6      9:34/M
    962    SCOTT TONER                       TIVERTON  RI         2285    41   M     120 40-49               29:46.7     32:03.7      9:34/M
    963    REBECA TUCHES                     WARREN  RI            240    33   F     296  0-39               29:46.8     31:17.8      9:34/M
    964    BRAD LABINE                       TIVERTON  RI          125    46   M     121 40-49               29:47.3     31:17.6      9:35/M
    965    KATY ROACH                        MILLBURY  MA         1998    33   F     297  0-39               29:47.3     30:23.9      9:35/M
    966    JENNIFER BLEWETT                  CHARLESTOWN  MA       470    29   F     298  0-39               29:47.4     30:48.9      9:35/M
    967    LORI ARROYO                       PROVIDENCE  RI        374    56   F      33 50-59               29:48.1     30:04.4      9:35/M
    968    JENNIFER ZION                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2437    33   F     299  0-39               29:48.2     32:09.9      9:35/M
    969    KADY ADAMS                        CRANSTON  RI          308    36   F     300  0-39               29:48.4     30:45.4      9:35/M
    970    JENNIFER HEMBREE                  CONROE  TX           1169    34   F     301  0-39               29:49.3     30:33.2      9:35/M
    971    MAUREEN HANDY                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1129    50   F      34 50-59               29:49.8     30:30.7      9:35/M
    972    JUNE LEE                          WALPOLE  MA           131    56   F      35 50-59               29:50.4     31:51.6      9:36/M
    973    AMANDA WESTROM                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       2389    28   F     302  0-39               29:50.9     30:52.2      9:36/M
    974    PAMELA JOHNSON                    DOUGLAS  MA          1279    36   F     303  0-39               29:51.4     31:25.9      9:36/M
    975    CRAIG VERRASTRO                   COVENTRY  RI         2337    33   M     335  0-39               29:51.4     30:52.7      9:36/M
    976    HOLLY DUFAULT                     LINCOLN  RI           875    38   F     304  0-39               29:53.5     30:22.5      9:37/M
    977    SARA YOUNG                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2430    54   F      36 50-59               29:53.6     30:44.6      9:37/M
    978    JACK BULLOCK                      N. ATTLEBORO  MA     2538    11   M     336  0-39               29:53.6     31:22.7      9:37/M
    979    LAURA-LEE BARBOSA                 ATTLEBORO  MA         411    45   F      89 40-49               29:55.0     32:17.3      9:37/M
    980    MICHAEL BALIGIAN                  CRANSTON  RI          406    41   M     122 40-49               29:55.0     30:33.1      9:37/M
    981    ANGELA FISKE                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         958    37   F     305  0-39               29:55.3     31:30.9      9:37/M
    982    RENEE BRADSHAW                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         509    37   F     306  0-39               29:55.3     31:31.2      9:37/M
    983    JANEEN MILLER                     WARWICK  RI          2519    36   F     307  0-39               29:56.5     31:27.5      9:37/M
    984    DIANE CADRIN                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     566    46   F      90 40-49               29:56.6     30:18.6      9:37/M
    985    JACK TROIANO                      BARRINGTON  RI       2301    15   M     337  0-39               29:57.2     30:37.0      9:38/M
    986    ROBERT BOHRMANN                   N. PROVIDENCE  RI    2620    29   M     338  0-39               29:57.5     30:54.6      9:38/M
    987    RYAN KIRKPATRICK                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1349    13   M     339  0-39               29:57.6     30:44.4      9:38/M
    988    MARY BOWDITCH                     NORTON  MA             24    50   F      37 50-59               29:58.7     30:25.9      9:38/M
    989    DANA WALMSLEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2363    41   F      91 40-49               29:59.0     31:24.0      9:38/M
    990    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 RIVERSIDE  RI         598    43   F      92 40-49               29:59.3     29:59.3      9:38/M
    991    NICOLE ALGERI                     WARWICK  RI           328    35   F     308  0-39               29:59.5     30:52.9      9:38/M
    992    ELLEN COEN                        WALPOLE  MA           669    48   F      93 40-49               29:59.7     30:36.0      9:38/M
    993    NANCY TROIANO                     BARRINGTON  RI       2302    49   F      94 40-49               29:59.7     30:37.3      9:38/M
    994    SIOBHAIN SULLIVAN                 CRANSTON  RI         2230    35   F     309  0-39               29:59.8     30:52.8      9:38/M
    995    PAMELA MOULICO                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1741    51   M      85 50-59               29:59.8     32:20.9      9:38/M
    996    GEORGE BARNES                     TEMPLETON  MA          14    60   M       8 60-69               30:00.5     30:11.8      9:39/M
    997    CATHERINE D'AVANZATO              PROVIDENCE  RI        783    32   F     310  0-39               30:00.6     30:38.4      9:39/M
    998    NICK FORGUE                       LINCOLN  RI          2623    25   M     340  0-39               30:00.6     32:21.7      9:39/M
    999    CHRISTINA GLORIA                  HARRISVILLE  RI      1063    33   F     311  0-39               30:00.7     30:57.5      9:39/M
   1000    EMILY SHEEHAN                     FOXBORO  MA           219    23   F     312  0-39               30:01.0     31:29.3      9:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    TERRI RAYMOND                     CONCORD  NH          1951    47   F      95 40-49               30:01.1     32:01.9      9:39/M
   1002    SAMANTHA ANDREWS                  CUMBERLAND  RI        357    27   F     313  0-39               30:01.1     31:03.0      9:39/M
   1003    BRENDAN DOWDING                   WARWICK  RI          2506    29   M     341  0-39               30:01.3     31:48.7      9:39/M
   1004    AMANDA DAVEY                      BRIGHTON  MA           54    23   F     314  0-39               30:01.4     30:06.2      9:39/M
   1005    JOSEPH MERRILL                    SOUTH EASTON  MA     1684    46   M     123 40-49               30:01.5     31:30.8      9:39/M
   1006    LAURI CHUNG                       CRANSTON  RI          647    40   F      96 40-49               30:01.7     31:56.6      9:39/M
   1007    AMANDA JENKS                      RUMFORD  RI          1262    30   F     315  0-39               30:01.9     31:28.2      9:39/M
   1008    SARAH PONTARELLI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1911    43   F      97 40-49               30:02.2     30:14.7      9:39/M
   1009    CAILEIGH SUTTON                   SCITUATE  MA         2236    12   F     316  0-39               30:02.7     31:25.3      9:39/M
   1010    RONALD LAROCCA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1416    32   M     342  0-39               30:02.9     31:34.2      9:39/M
   1011    LYNDSAY LAROCCA                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1415    32   F     317  0-39               30:04.0     31:34.8      9:40/M
   1012    CALLY GURNEY                      RAYNHAM  MA          1116    42   F      98 40-49               30:04.3     30:29.4      9:40/M
   1013    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI         2195    55   F      38 50-59               30:04.4     32:23.2      9:40/M
   1014    GILLIAN LEVY                      CHARLESTOWN  RI      1464    26   F     318  0-39               30:04.5     32:14.3      9:40/M
   1015    JEREMY COX                        CHARLESTOWN  RI       731    25   M     343  0-39               30:05.1     32:14.0      9:40/M
   1016    JEANNE MURRAY                     ARLINGTON  MA        1752    58   F      39 50-59               30:05.5     31:00.3      9:40/M
   1017    TRISHA KELLEY                     MILFORD  MA          1319    34   F     319  0-39               30:05.6     30:43.3      9:40/M
   1018    ANDREW GRAVES                     WORCESTER  MA          92    10   M     344  0-39               30:07.1     31:23.5      9:41/M
   1019    CHRISTINE DOWDING                 WARWICK  RI          2566    54   F      40 50-59               30:07.6     31:53.4      9:41/M
   1020    JENNIFER GRAVES                   WORCESTER  MA          93    44   F      99 40-49               30:07.7     31:24.0      9:41/M
   1021    REENA GURUNG                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2540    33   F     320  0-39               30:07.8     32:02.2      9:41/M
   1022    TIM YOUNG                         BROOKLYN  CT         2432    54   M      86 50-59               30:08.0     30:34.6      9:41/M
   1023    KIM DAVIS                         MILLVILLE  MA         787    29   F     321  0-39               30:09.4     32:02.4      9:42/M
   1024    JEREMY KEARNAN                    MILFORD  MA          1305    37   M     345  0-39               30:09.5     30:46.8      9:42/M
   1025    CARLY KEARNAN                     MILFORD  MA          1304    36   F     322  0-39               30:09.6     30:46.0      9:42/M
   1026    ELLIE BACZKOWSKI                  FOXBORO  MA           396    49   F     100 40-49               30:09.8     31:54.9      9:42/M
   1027    CERISSA CHAMPIGNY                 CRANSTON  RI          261    30   F     323  0-39               30:12.2     32:09.9      9:43/M
   1028    MEGAN NASH                        DEDHAM  MA           1769    28   F     324  0-39               30:14.0     31:26.5      9:43/M
   1029    VICTORIA COLEMAN                  DUDLEY  MA           2487    16   F     325  0-39               30:14.9     30:53.7      9:43/M
   1030    CHRIS CAMERON                       RI                 2663    34   M     346  0-39               30:14.9     31:04.4      9:43/M
   1031    PENNY HERCHEN                     BARRINGTON  RI       1174    56   F      41 50-59               30:15.5     30:52.5      9:44/M
   1032    DENISE OLESEN                     SLATERSVILLE  RI     1810    49   F     101 40-49               30:15.8     30:51.6      9:44/M
   1033    REBECCA GRAVELINE                 BARRINGTON  RI       1091    39   F     326  0-39               30:16.7     32:17.7      9:44/M
   1034    NANCY RUFFIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2041    46   F     102 40-49               30:16.7     31:19.6      9:44/M
   1035    ZACHARY JAWHARJIAN                CUMBERLAND  RI       1257    13   M     347  0-39               30:16.8     31:39.8      9:44/M
   1036    BOBBY CAMERON                     BRISTOL  RI           582    38   M     348  0-39               30:17.3     31:05.8      9:44/M
   1037    PAUL VOCCIO                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2347    30   M     349  0-39               30:17.8     31:58.3      9:44/M
   1038    LINDSAY DEVLIN                    WEST WARWICK  RI      821    31   F     327  0-39               30:18.1     31:00.7      9:45/M
   1039    KEVIN RIDLON                      WARWICK  RI          1979    29   M     350  0-39               30:18.6     31:00.9      9:45/M
   1040    LINDA DALEY                       CRANSTON  RI          764    34   F     328  0-39               30:19.4     31:15.7      9:45/M
   1041    LUCIA FLOOR                       BRISTOL  RI           964    47   F     103 40-49               30:19.4     32:54.2      9:45/M
   1042    ALISON PHILLIPS                   JOHNSTON  RI          183    35   F     329  0-39               30:19.8     31:47.6      9:45/M
   1043    MATTHEW PAGE                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1829    26   M     351  0-39               30:20.2     32:46.5      9:45/M
   1044    MATTHEW HUTNAK                    GREENVILLE  RI       1234    32   M     352  0-39               30:20.4     31:57.3      9:45/M
   1045    NICOLE FOSTER                     LINCOLN  RI           978    33   F     330  0-39               30:22.0     31:32.0      9:46/M
   1046    FRANK PARRILLO III                CUMBERLAND  RI       1849    45   M     124 40-49               30:22.1     32:18.4      9:46/M
   1047    MICHELLE COUTURE                  LINCOLN  RI           729    55   F      42 50-59               30:22.8     31:51.6      9:46/M
   1048    JAMES CULLEN                      BARRINGTON  RI        746    28   M     353  0-39               30:23.4     33:03.2      9:46/M
   1049    MEGAN GAGNE                       COVENTRY  RI         1005    36   F     331  0-39               30:23.4     32:04.5      9:46/M
   1050    SAGE BOYLE                        NORTH EASTON  MA      505    52   F      43 50-59               30:23.8     31:13.8      9:46/M
   1051    ROBYN COUTURIER                   SWANSEA  MA          2478    45   F     104 40-49               30:23.9     31:14.5      9:46/M
   1052    JEAN MILLER                       MANSFIELD  MA        1693    57   F      44 50-59               30:24.0     31:14.0      9:46/M
   1053    NANCY VAN EEGHEN                  CRANSTON  RI         2320    63   F       2 60-69               30:24.4     31:21.1      9:46/M
   1054    JESSICA CORDELL                   CRANSTON  RI          712    27   F     332  0-39               30:24.8     30:24.8      9:46/M
   1055    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1060    34   M     354  0-39               30:24.8     30:57.3      9:46/M
   1056    ALEXANDRA SUTTON                  SCITUATE  MA         2234     9   F     333  0-39               30:24.9     31:54.7      9:46/M
   1057    KERRY FINNEGAN                    HUDSON  NH             69    37   F     334  0-39               30:24.9     32:21.6      9:46/M
   1058    RIONA HOYLE                       COVENTRY  RI         1227    31   F     335  0-39               30:25.0     31:54.7      9:47/M
   1059    KRISTEN DORI                      WEST WARWICK  RI      858    49   F     105 40-49               30:25.4     31:13.8      9:47/M
   1060    CARMEN CASTELLANOS                CUMBERLAND  RI        625    41   F     106 40-49               30:26.1     30:43.4      9:47/M
   1061    RICHARD MORELLE                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1723    59   M      87 50-59               30:26.2     31:24.2      9:47/M
   1062    SEAN CRONIN                       WARWICK  RI           738    47   M     125 40-49               30:26.7     31:08.0      9:47/M
   1063    MADISON CAMERON                   CUMBERLAND  RI        584    12   F     336  0-39               30:27.4     31:25.5      9:47/M
   1064    ERICA LEBRUN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1435    39   F     337  0-39               30:28.4     33:03.5      9:48/M
   1065    THOMAS STUART                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2215    59   M      88 50-59               30:29.7     32:18.3      9:48/M
   1066    GINA NASH                         ABINGTON  MA         1768    48   F     107 40-49               30:29.8     30:53.4      9:48/M
   1067    MIKE MCCARTHY                     WRWICK  RI           1610    56   M      89 50-59               30:29.9     30:37.5      9:48/M
   1068    CHRISTOPHER ST. JEAN              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2193    30   M     355  0-39               30:31.4     30:47.7      9:49/M
   1069    MICAELA SUTTON                    QUINCY  MA           2237    30   F     338  0-39               30:31.5     31:55.5      9:49/M
   1070    TAMARA FERRELL                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      941    39   F     339  0-39               30:31.6     32:39.2      9:49/M
   1071    GEORGE BUTTS                      WEST WARWICK  RI      554    50   M      90 50-59               30:32.0     32:59.6      9:49/M
   1072    JAMES MYERS                       CRANSTON  RI         1758    68   M       9 60-69               30:32.0     31:10.5      9:49/M
   1073    JANA O'CONNELL                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1796    44   F     108 40-49               30:33.2     30:50.2      9:49/M
   1074    ASHLEY PACHECO                    BRISTOL  RI          2522    24   F     340  0-39               30:33.7     31:10.0      9:49/M
   1075    TOM SHERMAN                       BRISTOL  RI          2653    26   M     356  0-39               30:33.7     31:10.0      9:49/M
   1076    JESSICA MURRAY                    BRISTOL  RI          1753    32   F     341  0-39               30:33.9     31:09.7      9:49/M
   1077    JOE SMITH                         SMITHFIELD  RI       2153    38   M     357  0-39               30:33.9     33:10.7      9:49/M
   1078    JOE SOUSA                         SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2175    45   M     126 40-49               30:34.0     31:14.8      9:50/M
   1079    RICHARD URSILLO                   CAROLINA  RI         2313    49   M     127 40-49               30:35.0     30:50.7      9:50/M
   1080    HANNAH WOOD                       NEWPORT  RI          2594     9   F     342  0-39               30:35.0     31:22.3      9:50/M
   1081    JENNIFER JARABEK                  CAROLINA  RI         1253    40   F     109 40-49               30:35.0     30:50.3      9:50/M
   1082    CHARLIE HIEN                      LINCOLN              1188    44   M     128 40-49               30:35.8     30:50.7      9:50/M
   1083    MICHAELA KANE                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     1297    42   F     110 40-49               30:35.8     31:52.4      9:50/M
   1084    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA      1328    48   M     129 40-49               30:35.9     30:45.4      9:50/M
   1085    ARLENE SEDGLEY                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2086    48   F     111 40-49               30:36.6     32:16.6      9:50/M
   1086    THOMAS KANE                       NARRAGANSETT  RI     2441    45   M     130 40-49               30:37.0     31:52.2      9:51/M
   1087    KATHLEEN HIEN                     LINCOLN  RI          1189    38   F     343  0-39               30:37.3     30:52.3      9:51/M
   1088    DIANA ST. AMAND                   BELLINGHAM  MA       2190    46   F     112 40-49               30:37.8     31:20.8      9:51/M
   1089    KAREN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         2154    55   F      45 50-59               30:38.2     30:41.2      9:51/M
   1090    SUSAN URSILLO                     CAROLINA  RI         2314    48   F     113 40-49               30:38.4     30:51.2      9:51/M
   1091    BRIAN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         2146    53   M      91 50-59               30:38.8     30:41.8      9:51/M
   1092    CHRISTINA RODERICK                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2015    37   F     344  0-39               30:39.4     31:40.3      9:51/M
   1093    ANNIKA GLIOTTONE                  WARWICK  RI          1062    24   F     345  0-39               30:39.8     32:27.8      9:51/M
   1094    LESLEY ENGELSON                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      902    58   F      46 50-59               30:40.2     32:04.5      9:52/M
   1095    CHANTREY MARCHAND                 WAKEFIELD  RI        1559    49   F     114 40-49               30:40.9     32:05.7      9:52/M
   1096    WILLIAM MARAGLIA                  BRIDGEWATER  MA      1556    49   M     131 40-49               30:40.9     32:06.7      9:52/M
   1097    JENNIFER RAYMOND                  MARLBOROUGH  MA       196    44   F     115 40-49               30:41.5     33:53.2      9:52/M
   1098    SUSAN FORREST                     S. ATTLEBORO  MA      974    50   F      47 50-59               30:41.7     31:24.3      9:52/M
   1099    SARAH AHLER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        321    24   F     346  0-39               30:41.8     32:44.3      9:52/M
   1100    JEREMY CUTLER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        757    40   M     132 40-49               30:42.1     31:52.9      9:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    TRISH MACGILLIVRAY                BARRINGTON  RI       1520    46   F     116 40-49               30:42.3     32:35.6      9:52/M
   1102    AMY PARISE                        PORTSMOUTH  RI       1846    33   F     347  0-39               30:42.4     33:12.9      9:52/M
   1103    STACY DICESARE                    WOONSOCKET  RI        831    32   F     348  0-39               30:42.4     32:45.9      9:52/M
   1104    TARA CUNNINGHAM                   BARRINGTON  RI        749    46   F     117 40-49               30:42.6     32:35.6      9:52/M
   1105    DIANA RUPERT                      WARWICK  RI          2042    32   F     349  0-39               30:42.6     31:54.4      9:52/M
   1106    TIMOTHY HARLAN                    HUDSON  MA            106    42   M     133 40-49               30:43.1     30:51.6      9:53/M
   1107    SHERRI TRACEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2291    43   F     118 40-49               30:43.3     30:47.0      9:53/M
   1108    KAREN CESERETTI                   BARRINGTON  RI        632    43   F     119 40-49               30:43.6     32:36.4      9:53/M
   1109    ERIN MCDONOUGH                    WARWICK  RI          1631    24   F     350  0-39               30:43.9     32:45.7      9:53/M
   1110    JESSICA LING                      BRISTOL  RI          1474    39   F     351  0-39               30:44.0     32:24.6      9:53/M
   1111    ERIN CLIFTON                      WARWICK  RI           662    37   F     352  0-39               30:44.5     31:54.1      9:53/M
   1112    NICOLE CONNEALLY                  CHEPACHET  RI         699    42   F     120 40-49               30:44.7     33:21.7      9:53/M
   1113    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA          2260    40   F     121 40-49               30:44.8     31:37.2      9:53/M
   1114    KIMBERLY PRASINOS                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1921    48   F     122 40-49               30:45.5     31:43.2      9:53/M
   1115    DESIREE MASOOD                    WARWICK  RI          1584    27   F     353  0-39               30:47.5     31:28.8      9:54/M
   1116    ALBERT MANCINI                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1548    54   M      92 50-59               30:48.5     31:00.5      9:54/M
   1117    MERIAM TRAYA                      CENTRALL FALLS  RI    281    29   F     354  0-39               30:49.1     33:00.9      9:55/M
   1118    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA             21    55   F      48 50-59               30:50.2     32:02.6      9:55/M
   1119    SEAN MCNULTY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1662    37   M     358  0-39               30:52.4     31:48.7      9:55/M
   1120    MICHAEL CALCAGNI                  WARWICK  RI           574    32   M     359  0-39               30:52.7     32:19.3      9:55/M
   1121    MARIEL DAVEY                      BRIGHTON  MA           53    23   F     355  0-39               30:53.3     30:58.2      9:56/M
   1122    DUSTIN FRANKUS                    HOPE  RI              993    32   M     360  0-39               30:53.5     31:53.6      9:56/M
   1123    ELIZABETH GIBSON                  BARNSTABLE  MA       1052    43   F     123 40-49               30:55.2     31:59.2      9:56/M
   1124    MICHAEL SEPE JR                   FOSTER  RI           2093    32   M     361  0-39               30:55.5     31:18.8      9:56/M
   1125    JENNIFER WILSON                   SPENCER  MA          2406    37   F     356  0-39               30:55.5     31:15.0      9:56/M
   1126    HILARY GREENE                     CENTERVILLE  MA      1096    54   F      49 50-59               30:55.6     31:59.5      9:56/M
   1127    GARY WHARTON                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   2391    52   M      93 50-59               30:55.7     31:43.2      9:56/M
   1128    SARAH O'LEARY                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1809    36   F     357  0-39               30:55.8     33:31.3      9:56/M
   1129    SARAH LEVESQUE                    NO SMITHFIELD  RI    1462    18   F     358  0-39               30:56.4     31:43.0      9:57/M
   1130    SEAMUS HARREYS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1141    44   M     134 40-49               30:56.8     31:18.6      9:57/M
   1131    KATHERINE O'CONNOR                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1800    29   F     359  0-39               30:57.0     32:47.7      9:57/M
   1132    LAURA GAGNON                      FRANKLIN  MA         1008    49   F     124 40-49               30:57.3     32:06.6      9:57/M
   1133    JESSICA LOBE                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1479    49   F     125 40-49               30:57.9     30:59.0      9:57/M
   1134    NORA SALOMON                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2053    38   F     360  0-39               30:58.2     31:49.0      9:57/M
   1135    TODD CAMERON                      CUMBERLAND  RI        585    47   M     135 40-49               30:58.3     31:56.3      9:57/M
   1136    TAREN SBARDELLA                   NORTON  MA           2068    32   F     361  0-39               30:58.4     33:09.7      9:57/M
   1137    ANDREA PALMER                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1837    41   F     126 40-49               30:58.8     31:33.2      9:57/M
   1138    BONNIE YEZUKEVICH                 NORTON  MA           2426    37   F     362  0-39               30:59.3     33:09.9      9:58/M
   1139    HEIDI DOWNS                       CUMBERLAND  RI        867    29   F     363  0-39               31:00.0     32:20.5      9:58/M
   1140    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI      676    45   M     136 40-49               31:00.0     33:05.6      9:58/M
   1141    TED LYONS                         WRENTHAM  MA         2602    44   M     137 40-49               31:00.0     33:01.0      9:58/M
   1142    LYNSEY MCCULLOUGH                 RIVERSIDE  RI        1623    30   F     364  0-39               31:02.6     33:33.7      9:59/M
   1143    DANIELLE FOX                      WAKEFIELD  RI         981    22   F     365  0-39               31:02.8     31:38.4      9:59/M
   1144    JEAN AYBAR                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   388    17   F     366  0-39               31:03.0     33:10.3      9:59/M
   1145    MARIA CLOUTIER                    WARREN  RI            663    46   F     127 40-49               31:03.7     31:12.7      9:59/M
   1146    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA           159    19   F     367  0-39               31:04.1     32:50.6      9:59/M
   1147    PAUL BAZIN                        CRANSTON  RI          426    75   M       2 70-99               31:04.6     31:21.9      9:59/M
   1148    PAMELA SHEA                       OAKHAM  MD            218    50   F      50 50-59               31:04.9     31:56.2      9:59/M
   1149    DALE BOWRING                      PROVIDENCE  RI        500    27   M     362  0-39               31:05.5     33:43.9     10:00/M
   1150    DANIELLE WELLS                    WALTHAM  MA          2382    41   F     128 40-49               31:07.4     33:40.9     10:00/M
   1151    TIMOTHY AHERN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        319    38   M     363  0-39               31:07.5     33:10.2     10:00/M
   1152    STEW TIBBETTS                     WARWICK  RI          2274    37   M     364  0-39               31:08.6     31:50.4     10:01/M
   1153    APRIL DEAN                        CENTRAL FALLS  RI     789    22   F     368  0-39               31:10.0     32:46.1     10:01/M
   1154    KATHRYN MADDEN                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI   1528    45   F     129 40-49               31:10.4     31:21.7     10:01/M
   1155    KEVIN KIELY                       PASCOAG  RI          1338    44   M     138 40-49               31:11.0     32:23.8     10:02/M
   1156    ELIZABETH PERRY                   ABINGTON  MA         1866    35   F     369  0-39               31:14.1     33:11.5     10:03/M
   1157    DANIEL COLLINS                    MEDWAY  MA            688    60   M      10 60-69               31:14.5     31:58.9     10:03/M
   1158    RAYMOND BLACK                     WEST WARWICK  RI      465    38   M     365  0-39               31:14.8     32:26.4     10:03/M
   1159    SUZY CLASBY                       RAYNHAM  MA           658    46   F     130 40-49               31:15.9     31:27.9     10:03/M
   1160    MOLLY OLVER                       WARWICK  RI          1811    43   F     131 40-49               31:15.9     32:34.7     10:03/M
   1161    TIMOTHY DOBBS                     BOSTON  MA            843    28   M     366  0-39               31:16.1     33:55.0     10:03/M
   1162    SANDY CASTEEL                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        2503    49   F     132 40-49               31:16.4     31:27.9     10:03/M
   1163    JOCELYN BODINGTON                 CUMBERLAND  RI        476    15   F     370  0-39               31:17.0     31:56.7     10:04/M
   1164    VICTORIA LYNCH                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1511    15   F     371  0-39               31:17.6     31:56.3     10:04/M
   1165    KATHRYN BONNER                    CUMBERLAND  RI        484    28   F     372  0-39               31:17.6     31:38.2     10:04/M
   1166    JON HELGESEN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1167    26   M     367  0-39               31:17.7     32:40.4     10:04/M
   1167    JESSICA RIVARD                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1988    30   F     373  0-39               31:17.7     32:49.5     10:04/M
   1168    ROSEMARY SOUSA                    BRISTOL  RI          2176    42   F     133 40-49               31:18.8     32:47.2     10:04/M
   1169    SERENA SOUSA                      BRISTOL  RI          2178    11   F     374  0-39               31:19.0     32:47.3     10:04/M
   1170    BOB DOHERTY                       LINCOLN  RI          2580    47   M     139 40-49               31:20.5     32:39.2     10:05/M
   1171    SARAH BUCKLEY                     TAUNTON  MA           533    36   F     375  0-39               31:20.7     32:06.7     10:05/M
   1172    SARA GRASSIE                      NAPLES  FL           1089    18   F     376  0-39               31:21.1     33:15.2     10:05/M
   1173    TESSA ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  2038    20   F     377  0-39               31:22.2     32:00.8     10:05/M
   1174    CHRISTINE MULRONEY                WRENTHAM  MA          160    51   F      51 50-59               31:22.2     32:55.5     10:05/M
   1175    JOSEPH RABBITT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1943    51   M      94 50-59               31:22.3     31:54.3     10:05/M
   1176    MEGHAN O'CONNOR                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1801    31   F     378  0-39               31:22.9     33:13.2     10:05/M
   1177    SUZANNA MAGNUSON                  ASHLAND  MA           137    38   F     379  0-39               31:23.1     32:56.4     10:05/M
   1178    LINDSAY SHULTZ                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2119    39   F     380  0-39               31:23.5     33:00.1     10:05/M
   1179    RUBY COSTA                        CRANSTON  RI          717    42   F     134 40-49               31:23.8     31:37.9     10:05/M
   1180    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI            3    47   F     135 40-49               31:24.7     33:12.2     10:06/M
   1181    DONNA MCNEILL                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1659    41   F     136 40-49               31:25.1     31:33.0     10:06/M
   1182    MABEL LANGLAIS                    WARWICK  RI          1404    40   F     137 40-49               31:26.0     33:01.5     10:06/M
   1183    PATRICK SULLIVAN                  WRENTHAM  MA          228    45   M     140 40-49               31:26.1     33:58.7     10:06/M
   1184    ALICIA GLANBOSKI                  JOHNSTON  RI         2621    23   F     381  0-39               31:28.1     33:06.6     10:07/M
   1185    JESSICA IOZZI                     WARWICK  RI          1243    37   F     382  0-39               31:29.5     32:26.0     10:07/M
   1186    FAITH BLANCHETTE                  WARWICK  RI           469    39   F     383  0-39               31:29.9     32:26.0     10:07/M
   1187    SANDRA CUMMINGS                   RIVERSIDE  RI         747    36   F     384  0-39               31:30.0     33:58.9     10:08/M
   1188    BRIGID MURPHY                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1747    17   F     385  0-39               31:30.8     32:39.6     10:08/M
   1189    MELINDA HOPKINS                   PASCOAG  RI          1216    42   F     138 40-49               31:31.4     33:15.4     10:08/M
   1190    KRISTEN LAROCHE                   EAST FALMOUTH  MA    1417    32   F     386  0-39               31:31.6     33:15.3     10:08/M
   1191    TABETHA FITZPATRICK               N. PROVIDENCE  RI    2553    39   F     387  0-39               31:31.8     31:31.8     10:08/M
   1192    ERIN DECROSTA                     ATTLEBORO  MA          56    31   F     388  0-39               31:31.9     32:51.0     10:08/M
   1193    NICOLE BERNIER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        449    32   F     389  0-39               31:32.0     32:05.3     10:08/M
   1194    BROOKE MOSESIAN                   COVENTRY  RI         1734    38   F     390  0-39               31:32.3     32:28.7     10:08/M
   1195    JOEL POIRIER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1905    52   M      95 50-59               31:32.7     33:25.5     10:08/M
   1196    SCOTT SOUSA                       SANDWICH  MA         2177    45   M     141 40-49               31:33.1     32:24.7     10:09/M
   1197    KAI KOCKELKORN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1358    33   M     368  0-39               31:34.0     32:20.5     10:09/M
   1198    MARGARET LENGERICH                PROVIDENCE  RI       1449    31   F     391  0-39               31:34.6     32:20.5     10:09/M
   1199    EVELYN HICKEY                     DOUGLAS  MA          1183    29   F     392  0-39               31:35.3     32:01.5     10:09/M
   1200    KEVIN LONERGAN                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1489    57   M      96 50-59               31:35.8     31:56.8     10:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1201    CATIE CONNEALY                    PASCOAG  RI           700    49   F     139 40-49               31:37.3     33:31.9     10:10/M
   1202    MICHELLE AMALFITANO               JOHNSTON  RI          343    37   F     393  0-39               31:37.5     33:09.3     10:10/M
   1203    RICHARD MARRESE                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1571    35   M     369  0-39               31:37.9     32:01.7     10:10/M
   1204    KRISTEN COLLINS                   ATTLEBORO  MA         690    40   F     140 40-49               31:38.3     33:01.2     10:10/M
   1205    LAURA LEAL                        LINCOLN  RI          1430    42   F     141 40-49               31:38.3     33:11.1     10:10/M
   1206    ELIZABETH MCKINNON                LITTLE COMPTON  RI   1650    48   F     142 40-49               31:38.5     31:51.4     10:10/M
   1207    ERICA JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1273    17   F     394  0-39               31:39.3     32:36.8     10:11/M
   1208    AMBER ROSE                        MILFORD  MA           204    39   F     395  0-39               31:39.4     33:28.5     10:11/M
   1209    PATRICK LUCIER                    MILLIS  MA           1498    61   M      11 60-69               31:39.6     32:34.5     10:11/M
   1210    SARAH JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1281    13   F     396  0-39               31:39.6     32:36.9     10:11/M
   1211    MELISSA O'BRIEN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1793    41   F     143 40-49               31:40.0     32:25.4     10:11/M
   1212    SARA NORMAN                       MANSFIELD  MA        1787    34   F     397  0-39               31:40.4     34:11.5     10:11/M
   1213    JESSICA BOGOSIAN                  CRANSTON  RI         2664    32   F     398  0-39               31:41.6     32:26.4     10:11/M
   1214    JEFF SMITH                        WARWICK  RI          2152    44   M     142 40-49               31:42.1     33:50.6     10:12/M
   1215    JENNIFER VIKJORD-THAYER           DUDLEY  MA            245    35   F     399  0-39               31:43.2     32:20.7     10:12/M
   1216    HEIDI KELLEY                      BALLSTON LAKE  NY    1316    42   F     144 40-49               31:44.4     33:06.5     10:12/M
   1217    BRANDON MAGNUSON                  ASHLAND  MA           138    38   M     370  0-39               31:44.5     33:16.8     10:12/M
   1218    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI           615    47   F     145 40-49               31:44.7     33:09.4     10:12/M
   1219    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI          1290    53   F      52 50-59               31:44.7     33:09.3     10:12/M
   1220    KELLY SWAN TAYLOR                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2492    38   F     400  0-39               31:46.6     32:02.7     10:13/M
   1221    JESSICA PIWOWARSKI                WESTBROOKFIELD  MA    187    36   F     401  0-39               31:46.8     31:58.8     10:13/M
   1222    SAMUEL SZUMITA                    RAYNHAM  MA           293    13   M     371  0-39               31:47.0     34:11.5     10:13/M
   1223    KEVIN GREENE                      SWANSEA  MA          1097    49   M     143 40-49               31:47.7     32:19.5     10:13/M
   1224    COLLEEN GIBSON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1051    44   F     146 40-49               31:49.5     33:26.0     10:14/M
   1225    ANNIE RATANASIM                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1949    28   F     402  0-39               31:51.1     33:09.9     10:14/M
   1226    CHRISTOPHER PRUM                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1933    55   M      97 50-59               31:51.2     33:10.5     10:14/M
   1227    ERIN CAMPBELL                     WELLESLEY  MA          38    30   F     403  0-39               31:51.3     33:52.8     10:14/M
   1228    CHRISTOPHER BORDEN                FRANKLIN  MA          486    36   M     372  0-39               31:51.4     33:40.4     10:14/M
   1229    KAREN FREEDMAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI        996    43   F     147 40-49               31:51.6     33:37.4     10:14/M
   1230    JODIE THOMPSON                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2268    46   F     148 40-49               31:53.0     34:01.3     10:15/M
   1231    ELENA LITMANOVICH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1476    44   F     149 40-49               31:53.2     34:01.7     10:15/M
   1232    TOM BRADBURY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         507    55   M      98 50-59               31:53.6     34:15.3     10:15/M
   1233    MEGAN PAVAO                       WESTPORT  MA         1856    28   F     404  0-39               31:54.5     32:17.9     10:15/M
   1234    JENNIFER SLECHTA                  MEDWAY  MA           2140    30   F     405  0-39               31:54.9     32:32.5     10:15/M
   1235    CRYSTAL CRISPINO                  MYSTIC  CT             50    38   F     406  0-39               31:55.1     33:15.2     10:16/M
   1236    LYNNE LASKY                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1422    29   F     407  0-39               31:55.3     32:32.3     10:16/M
   1237    DAVID SHEATS                      RUMFORD  RI          2109    40   M     144 40-49               31:55.9     32:22.0     10:16/M
   1238    MICHAEL BRANAGAN                  BRISTOL  RI           513    53   M      99 50-59               31:56.2     32:18.7     10:16/M
   1239    SANDRA REID                       HARRISVILLE  RI      1958    46   F     150 40-49               31:56.6     34:11.9     10:16/M
   1240    LISA SZUMITA                      RAYNHAM  MA           291    44   F     151 40-49               31:56.7     34:19.7     10:16/M
   1241    DONNA DESMARAIS                   HARRISVILLE  RI       816    49   F     152 40-49               31:57.8     34:11.9     10:16/M
   1242    JENNIFER DALTON                   WARWICK  RI          2517    35   F     408  0-39               31:58.3     33:37.8     10:17/M
   1243    DENNEESE SEALE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2665    39   F     409  0-39               31:58.5     32:52.3     10:17/M
   1244    STEPHANIE VANASSE                 FALL RIVER  MA       2322    40   F     153 40-49               31:58.6     33:35.7     10:17/M
   1245    TERESA FITZSENRY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        961    33   F     410  0-39               31:58.9     33:37.2     10:17/M
   1246    LINDSAY CRONE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        734    30   F     411  0-39               31:59.3     33:38.2     10:17/M
   1247    MARC DUPUIS                       LINCOLN  RI           883    48   M     145 40-49               31:59.7     34:14.9     10:17/M
   1248    DAVID FERLAND                     CUMBERLAND  RI        929    60   M      12 60-69               31:59.9     33:02.4     10:17/M
   1249    MICHAEL SWANSON                   ROCHDALE  MA          232     0   M     373  0-39               32:00.6     33:52.6     10:17/M
   1250    CASSANDRA THRUL                   MILLVILLE  MA         236    44   F     154 40-49               32:00.8     32:26.6     10:17/M
   1251    TRACIE MOORE                      WORCESTER  MA         156    37   F     412  0-39               32:01.1     32:23.2     10:18/M
   1252    LEEANN BRIGIDO                    LINCOLN  RI           518    55   F      53 50-59               32:01.3     34:20.3     10:18/M
   1253    ZACK SOLOMON                      WAKEFIELD  RI        2169    26   M     374  0-39               32:01.6     33:35.4     10:18/M
   1254    LAUREN VOLPE                      COVENTRY  RI         2520    22   F     413  0-39               32:02.0     34:23.7     10:18/M
   1255    JAY CANNON                        WAKEFIELD  RI         591    58   M     100 50-59               32:02.4     32:38.8     10:18/M
   1256    QUENTIN WYSOPAL                   E. LYNNE  CT         2583    21   M     375  0-39               32:02.5     34:23.9     10:18/M
   1257    CHRISTINE DIETZEL                 COVENTRY  RI          833    41   F     155 40-49               32:03.1     34:20.9     10:18/M
   1258    ASHLEY STEELE                     DANIELSON  CT        2202    31   F     414  0-39               32:03.2     32:21.0     10:18/M
   1259    NICOLE PETROCELLI                 WARWICK  RI          1874    31   F     415  0-39               32:03.7     32:12.6     10:18/M
   1260    APRIL CONRAD                      PAWTUCKET  RI         704    42   F     156 40-49               32:03.9     34:40.0     10:18/M
   1261    MICHAEL SILVIA                    SOMERSET  MA         2129    53   M     101 50-59               32:04.0     33:02.6     10:19/M
   1262    CHRISTINE BROWN                   LINCOLN  RI           527    48   F     157 40-49               32:04.8     34:19.7     10:19/M
   1263    ART PROCTER                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1929    31   M     376  0-39               32:04.9     32:52.4     10:19/M
   1264    JENNIFER PHILBRICK                NEWINGTON  NH        1877    41   F     158 40-49               32:05.0     32:37.6     10:19/M
   1265    EMMA BUEHRER                      HOPE  RI              534    13   F     416  0-39               32:05.0     32:06.3     10:19/M
   1266    LORI SUSTAK                       NAZARETH  PA         2231    57   F      54 50-59               32:05.1     32:46.9     10:19/M
   1267    BOB CAVAGNARO                     WARWICK  RI           631    60   M      13 60-69               32:05.7     33:19.0     10:19/M
   1268    CAROL RZASA                       DERRY  NH            2047    44   F     159 40-49               32:06.1     33:37.4     10:19/M
   1269    MORGAN JOLY                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1286    13   F     417  0-39               32:06.8     33:41.7     10:19/M
   1270    ROBERT KNYCHALSKI                 BARRINGTON  RI       1357    34   M     377  0-39               32:06.9     34:47.4     10:19/M
   1271    JENNIFER JOLY                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1285    42   F     160 40-49               32:07.4     33:42.0     10:20/M
   1272    RICHARD WHITEHEAD                 CHARLTON  MA          251    45   M     146 40-49               32:07.7     32:07.7     10:20/M
   1273    MELISSA O'SULLIVAN                CRANSTON  RI         1823    35   F     418  0-39               32:08.7     33:41.5     10:20/M
   1274    ANDREA MORTER                     BRIGHTON  MA         1731    26   F     419  0-39               32:09.8     34:04.8     10:20/M
   1275    BONNY COURTNEY                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        727    56   F      55 50-59               32:09.9     32:46.9     10:20/M
   1276    LAURA FARQUHAR                    KILLINGLY  CT         915     8   F     420  0-39               32:10.0     32:38.4     10:21/M
   1277    MICHELLE VERMILLION               LINCOLN  RI          2336    29   F     421  0-39               32:10.3     34:00.6     10:21/M
   1278    ALEXANDER GEISER                  BARRINGTON  RI       1032    11   M     378  0-39               32:11.3     33:47.2     10:21/M
   1279    DAVID NICKERSON                   BROOKLINE  MA         164    45   M     147 40-49               32:12.0     43:22.7     10:21/M
   1280    REBECCA NICKERSON                 BROOKLINE  MA         165    45   F     161 40-49               32:12.2     43:22.9     10:21/M
   1281    HEIDI GEISER                      BARRINGTON  RI       1033    39   F     422  0-39               32:13.1     33:49.8     10:22/M
   1282    MARISSA IASIMONE                  JOHNSTON  RI         1238    28   F     423  0-39               32:13.9     32:58.7     10:22/M
   1283    BETHANY SCOTTI                    WARWICK  RI          2083    27   F     424  0-39               32:13.9     33:03.7     10:22/M
   1284    LISA SODERLUND                    BRISTOL  RI          2165    51   F      56 50-59               32:14.8     32:29.7     10:22/M
   1285    MICHAEL MOSS                      BILLERICA  MA         157    39   M     379  0-39               32:17.2     34:02.8     10:23/M
   1286    SHANNON CARVALHO                  COVENTRY  RI          618    38   F     425  0-39               32:17.6     33:57.9     10:23/M
   1287    KATIE LARKIN                      COVENTRY  RI         1414    30   F     426  0-39               32:18.5     34:17.8     10:23/M
   1288    STEPHANIE TUCKER                  BRISTOL  RI          2306    33   F     427  0-39               32:19.4     34:48.8     10:23/M
   1289    MATTHEW MILLER                    FOSTER  RI           1695    36   M     380  0-39               32:19.6     32:53.7     10:23/M
   1290    DAINA O'CONNOR                    CRANSTON  RI         1798    35   F     428  0-39               32:20.0     33:06.0     10:24/M
   1291    EILEEN DYER                       HOLDEN  MA             63    58   F      57 50-59               32:20.0     32:45.5     10:24/M
   1292    AMY LIMA                          SOMERSET  MA         1468    39   F     429  0-39               32:20.8     32:46.7     10:24/M
   1293    CARLY SCHWARTZMAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2077    22   F     430  0-39               32:21.9     35:00.5     10:24/M
   1294    BRAD SEIBERT                      FRANKLIN  MA          215    54   M     102 50-59               32:21.9     33:03.5     10:24/M
   1295    BRENDA IOZZI                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1242    40   F     162 40-49               32:23.1     34:57.0     10:25/M
   1296    GARY CAMPBELL                     WRENTHAM  MA          589    46   M     148 40-49               32:24.9     32:55.5     10:25/M
   1297    JENNIFER LOPEZ                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1490    25   F     431  0-39               32:25.4     43:19.4     10:25/M
   1298    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT        386    59   M     103 50-59               32:26.3     34:10.2     10:26/M
   1299    MIKAYLA ORLANDO                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2524    32   F     432  0-39               32:26.4     34:39.9     10:26/M
   1300    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    16    48   F     163 40-49               32:26.7     35:06.9     10:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1301    KATHRYN STRUMOLO                  GREENVILLE  RI       2214    29   F     433  0-39               32:26.7     34:40.0     10:26/M
   1302    ALLISON STRUMOLO                  GREENVILLE  RI       2213    33   F     434  0-39               32:27.9     34:41.2     10:26/M
   1303    KATHRYN PROCTER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1930    30   F     435  0-39               32:28.2     33:14.9     10:26/M
   1304    ELLA HEATON                       JOHNSTON  RI          110    61   F       3 60-69               32:29.3     35:09.7     10:27/M
   1305    GINA COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI         49    47   F     164 40-49               32:29.6     35:08.6     10:27/M
   1306    RYAN HEBDA                        FALL RIVER  MA        111    27   M     381  0-39               32:31.2     35:01.4     10:27/M
   1307    SHARISSE KEETZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        120    57   F      58 50-59               32:31.4     35:09.7     10:27/M
   1308    STEVEN ADAMEK                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   305    51   M     104 50-59               32:32.8     33:37.3     10:28/M
   1309    MARCIA FARQUHAR                   KILLINGLY  CT         916    40   F     165 40-49               32:32.9     32:59.9     10:28/M
   1310    HANNAH TETRAULT                   N. EASTON  MA        2610    17   F     436  0-39               32:33.0     33:53.0     10:28/M
   1311    JANNA GARDNER                     QUINCY  MA           1020    28   F     437  0-39               32:33.2     34:34.6     10:28/M
   1312    ALEXANDRA CAMARA                  SOMERSET  MA           37    24   F     438  0-39               32:33.3     35:02.1     10:28/M
   1313    CIRISSA SCOTT                     TAUNTON  MA          2078    34   F     439  0-39               32:33.5     34:34.3     10:28/M
   1314    JENNA ECKSTROM                    N. EASTON  MA        2611    16   F     440  0-39               32:34.8     33:53.6     10:28/M
   1315    DAN HANN                          WARWICK  RI          1132    40   M     149 40-49               32:37.5     43:30.6     10:29/M
   1316    AMY HARRISON                      MENDON  MA           1144    37   F     441  0-39               32:38.0     35:09.7     10:30/M
   1317    SHERRY LATINO                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1423    42   F     166 40-49               32:38.5     33:23.6     10:30/M
   1318    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1622    54   F      59 50-59               32:39.0     33:11.5     10:30/M
   1319    JENNIFER PRIMIANO                 SEEKONK  MA          1926    36   F     442  0-39               32:40.4     34:12.9     10:30/M
   1320    MARY ELLEN O'CONNELL              RIVERSIDE  RI        2469    43   F     167 40-49               32:41.0     34:41.4     10:31/M
   1321    HEATHER BOGOSSIAN                 GREENVILLE  RI        478    38   F     443  0-39               32:41.7     33:09.3     10:31/M
   1322    SHAUNA MATOIAN                    WARWICK  RI          2554    36   F     444  0-39               32:41.9     34:20.0     10:31/M
   1323    EDWARD HOSPODAR                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1218    25   M     382  0-39               32:42.0     34:34.0     10:31/M
   1324    COURTNEY LEOUS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1452    24   F     445  0-39               32:42.0     34:34.5     10:31/M
   1325    JENNY D'AGOSTINO                  CRANSTON  RI          762    33   F     446  0-39               32:42.1     34:19.9     10:31/M
   1326    BIANCA GRAY                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1094    36   F     447  0-39               32:43.6     33:08.8     10:31/M
   1327    JENNIFER ROSE                     GREENVILLE  RI       2024    42   F     168 40-49               32:44.2     32:56.5     10:32/M
   1328    TOM CARMODY                       WARWICK  RI          2564    61   M      14 60-69               32:45.5     33:13.0     10:32/M
   1329    MARIE KELLY                       NORTH EASTON  MA     1324    36   F     448  0-39               32:47.2     34:27.0     10:32/M
   1330    KATIE PALIOTTA                    CRANSTON  RI         1836    37   F     449  0-39               32:47.9     33:07.0     10:32/M
   1331    SALLY DESROSIERS                  PASCOAG  RI            58    41   F     169 40-49               32:48.3     34:33.8     10:33/M
   1332    NICOLE STONE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2210    30   F     450  0-39               32:48.4     33:40.8     10:33/M
   1333    COURTNEY CAPIZZO                  STAMFORD  CT          593    39   F     451  0-39               32:50.8     34:44.9     10:33/M
   1334    MELISSA PIERCE                    GREENE  RI           1887    33   F     452  0-39               32:52.1     33:17.8     10:34/M
   1335    KRISTIE ARRUDA                    RIVERSIDE  RI        2534    34   F     453  0-39               32:52.1     34:31.7     10:34/M
   1336    KATY CABRAL                       CRANSTON  RI          562    34   F     454  0-39               32:52.4     34:31.4     10:34/M
   1337    BRITNEY PHILLIPS                  WALTHAM  MA          1878    25   F     455  0-39               32:53.8     33:34.4     10:34/M
   1338    ELIZABETH MCELROY                 BRISTOL  RI          1632    27   F     456  0-39               32:55.4     33:34.2     10:35/M
   1339    KYLE DEGUIRE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        798    41   M     150 40-49               32:55.5     34:40.7     10:35/M
   1340    MEGHAN SPRANKLE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2188    22   F     457  0-39               32:55.5     33:01.8     10:35/M
   1341    ERICA DEGUIRE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        797    36   F     458  0-39               32:55.8     34:40.7     10:35/M
   1342    JENNIFER PRESTON                  SWANSEA  MA          1925    41   F     170 40-49               32:56.1     33:26.6     10:35/M
   1343    REBEKKAH BARRETT                  MANSFIELD  MA        2587    21   F     459  0-39               32:57.0     34:06.2     10:36/M
   1344    MARYELLEN PINI                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1896    52   F      60 50-59               33:01.5     33:37.5     10:37/M
   1345    KERRI MARUSKA                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      144    33   F     460  0-39               33:05.1     34:44.9     10:38/M
   1346    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                WYOMING  RI           229    35   F     461  0-39               33:06.0     34:45.3     10:39/M
   1347    JAMES SMALL                       WARWICK  RI          2142    48   M     151 40-49               33:06.2     34:08.8     10:39/M
   1348    ADRIENNE NOELTE                   NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1783    60   F       4 60-69               33:06.9     33:13.3     10:39/M
   1349    LEAH SCOTT                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2501    32   F     462  0-39               33:07.8     35:40.4     10:39/M
   1350    HEATHER DUPEE                     WARREN  RI            881    33   F     463  0-39               33:07.8     35:37.3     10:39/M
   1351    ROBYN DANIELS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         775    32   F     464  0-39               33:08.4     35:41.0     10:39/M
   1352    ERIC TAFT                         BLACKSTONE  MA       2245    38   M     383  0-39               33:09.3     34:15.8     10:40/M
   1353    ERIN NORRIS                       RUMFORD  RI          1788    35   F     465  0-39               33:09.4     34:07.4     10:40/M
   1354    MARILYN MCLAUGHLIN                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1653    45   F     171 40-49               33:09.8     35:03.2     10:40/M
   1355    KEVIN MOTTE                       CRANSTON  RI         1736    50   M     105 50-59               33:10.0     35:37.4     10:40/M
   1356    EMILY ANNIS                       AMESBURY  MA          360    25   F     466  0-39               33:10.3     34:08.2     10:40/M
   1357    DAVID BRADLEY                     SEEKONK  MA          2652    37   M     384  0-39               33:12.1     34:02.8     10:41/M
   1358    DEB TRACY                         STURBRIDGE  MA        238    58   F      61 50-59               33:14.4     33:59.7     10:41/M
   1359    ELIZABETH TOPPI                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2286    26   F     467  0-39               33:14.6     34:04.6     10:41/M
   1360    TIM FEY                           WEST WARWICK  RI      947    49   M     152 40-49               33:15.1     34:15.5     10:41/M
   1361    COREY GOFFINET                    COVENTRY  RI         1067    34   M     385  0-39               33:15.9     35:14.2     10:41/M
   1362    MARLEEN KILCOYNE                  WALPOLE  MA          1340    34   F     468  0-39               33:16.1     35:49.9     10:42/M
   1363    CRISTINA ROSS                     NATICK  MA           2028    34   F     469  0-39               33:18.2     34:29.7     10:42/M
   1364    BETH ANN ARNOLD                   WESTBOROUGH  MA         8    48   F     172 40-49               33:18.7     35:42.4     10:42/M
   1365    REBECCA DAMON                     SOMERVILLE  MA        770    25   F     470  0-39               33:19.3     34:09.0     10:43/M
   1366    JASON PRICE                       CUMBERLAND  RI        195    39   M     386  0-39               33:21.1     33:53.0     10:43/M
   1367    LAURA ENRIGHT                     JOHNSTON  RI         2445    30   F     471  0-39               33:21.6     34:46.4     10:43/M
   1368    ARLENE LAWTON                     CRANSTON  RI         2485    51   F      62 50-59               33:21.8     34:46.6     10:43/M
   1369    KRISTIAN MERENDA                  CANTON  MA           1683    39   F     472  0-39               33:23.4     36:07.2     10:44/M
   1370    MARY KATE CAMARA                  SOMERSET  MA          580    23   F     473  0-39               33:23.8     34:43.9     10:44/M
   1371    MARIANA FOX                       WAKEFIELD  RI         984    52   F      63 50-59               33:24.1     34:00.7     10:44/M
   1372    MARCIA SMITH                      GREENVILLE  RI       2156    48   F     173 40-49               33:24.7     35:13.7     10:44/M
   1373    SALLY NELSON                      NEW LONDON  CT        257    39   F     474  0-39               33:24.8     33:47.6     10:44/M
   1374    AMANDA REED                       REHOBOTH  MA         1956    26   F     475  0-39               33:25.9     34:45.5     10:45/M
   1375    CLAUDIA TABARES                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2244    46   F     174 40-49               33:26.4     34:13.9     10:45/M
   1376    JEFF BERNARDO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2548    37   M     387  0-39               33:26.6     33:53.0     10:45/M
   1377    KATHLEEN MORTON                   WARREN  RI           1732    56   F      64 50-59               33:27.3     34:04.8     10:45/M
   1378    MICHAEL MARTHERS                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1576    37   M     388  0-39               33:28.2     33:43.2     10:46/M
   1379    REBECCA SANTOS                    WARWICK  RI          2062    37   F     476  0-39               33:28.6     35:05.1     10:46/M
   1380    KAAREN MANSEN                     WALPOLE  MA          1552    49   F     175 40-49               33:28.7     35:35.5     10:46/M
   1381    NICOLETTE HUTH                    LEVITTOWN  PA        1233    19   F     477  0-39               33:29.3     34:35.3     10:46/M
   1382    CATHY JOHNSON                     LINCOLN  RI          1268    37   F     478  0-39               33:30.1     36:00.9     10:46/M
   1383    PHILIP AUBIN                      WARWICK  RI           378    38   M     389  0-39               33:30.9     35:08.5     10:46/M
   1384    MARK KNEELAND                     ADAMSVILLE  RI       1353    48   M     153 40-49               33:31.0     35:49.3     10:47/M
   1385    TRACY DIGREGORIO                  FISKDALE  MA          836    45   F     176 40-49               33:31.6     35:37.9     10:47/M
   1386    COURTNEY TOLER                    TIVERTON  RI         2280    19   F     479  0-39               33:32.4     35:49.7     10:47/M
   1387    KAYLA HANSEN                      BELLINGHAM  MA       2495    18   F     480  0-39               33:32.8     35:05.2     10:47/M
   1388    PAMELA ARAGI                      HOLDEN  MA              7    47   F     177 40-49               33:34.0     34:16.6     10:48/M
   1389    STACY FARRELL                     WARWICK  RI           919    38   F     481  0-39               33:36.6     34:45.9     10:48/M
   1390    SUSAN FAIRBANKS                   WARWICK  RI           909    45   F     178 40-49               33:40.2     35:56.8     10:50/M
   1391    TINA LANIGAN                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1406    38   F     482  0-39               33:41.2     34:06.0     10:50/M
   1392    BRANDICE PROSKOCZILO              WALTHAM  MA          1931    38   F     483  0-39               33:41.2     34:14.8     10:50/M
   1393    ROBERT HOWARD                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1221    62   M      15 60-69               33:41.6     35:44.5     10:50/M
   1394    SARAH SANTOS                      WARWICK  RI          2064    35   F     484  0-39               33:43.1     35:36.5     10:50/M
   1395    AVI DHURI                         EAST GREENWICH  RI   2609    48   M     154 40-49               33:44.6     34:26.2     10:51/M
   1396    CAITLIN GEER                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1031    27   F     485  0-39               33:45.1     34:06.6     10:51/M
   1397    JENNIFER WHEELER                  REHOBOTH  MA         2393    41   F     179 40-49               33:46.6     34:55.7     10:51/M
   1398    RALPH BUTTS                       BROOKFIELD  MA         34    55   M     106 50-59               33:48.2     35:14.6     10:52/M
   1399    ALLISON BEHRMANN                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   431    29   F     486  0-39               33:48.3     34:43.9     10:52/M
   1400    CHRISTINA TROIANO                 CRASTON  RI          2300    32   F     487  0-39               33:48.6     34:43.9     10:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1401    ROSEMARY CARDOZA                  COVENTRY  RI          602    42   F     180 40-49               33:48.8     35:41.2     10:52/M
   1402    SUSAN ELY                         NEWPORT  RI           897    39   F     488  0-39               33:48.9     35:22.9     10:52/M
   1403    KIM-MARIE LAWRENCE                PROVIDENCE  RI       1427    47   F     181 40-49               33:49.4     34:37.0     10:52/M
   1404    SARAH MATTEAU                     LINCOLN  RI          1588    26   F     489  0-39               33:49.6     35:22.5     10:52/M
   1405    DAWN FORGE                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   972    33   F     490  0-39               33:50.9     34:36.4     10:53/M
   1406    PATRICIA TWEEDIE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2308    55   F      65 50-59               33:51.3     34:58.6     10:53/M
   1407    JENNIFER PLANTE                   BUZZARDS BAY  MA     1901    54   F      66 50-59               33:51.6     36:07.3     10:53/M
   1408    KATELYN BRIDGES/QUINN             CRANSTON  RI          515    27   F     491  0-39               33:52.0     36:07.3     10:53/M
   1409    CHARLOTTE RINGWOOD                PROVIDENCE  RI       1982    42   F     182 40-49               33:52.2     36:10.0     10:53/M
   1410    BENJAMIN GOLDBERG                 BRISTOL  RI          1068    34   M     390  0-39               33:53.8     35:49.2     10:54/M
   1411    SAMANG NASTASIA                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1771    31   F     492  0-39               33:54.9     34:13.5     10:54/M
   1412    BRITTANY LECLERC                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1441    26   F     493  0-39               33:55.0     36:33.0     10:54/M
   1413    PAIGE CLARKIN                     CRANSTON  RI          656    23   F     494  0-39               33:56.2     35:22.2     10:55/M
   1414    SHANNA THAYER                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    2259    36   F     495  0-39               33:57.3     34:59.4     10:55/M
   1415    JODIE LAWLESS                     WARREN  RI           1426    36   F     496  0-39               33:58.2     36:09.8     10:55/M
   1416    DIANE HOWES                       SANDWICH  MA         1222    40   F     183 40-49               33:59.4     34:54.4     10:56/M
   1417    TRISHA JOHNSON                    GRISWOLD  CT         1282    41   F     184 40-49               34:00.8     35:29.2     10:56/M
   1418    MICHELLE CARBUTO                  GRISWOLD  CT          597    32   F     497  0-39               34:02.3     35:29.4     10:57/M
   1419    GERRI LYONS                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1513    50   F      67 50-59               34:02.7     36:37.0     10:57/M
   1420    JESSICA SHIEL                     WARWICK  RI          2116    28   F     498  0-39               34:04.6     34:28.2     10:57/M
   1421    CHRIS CRUZ                        CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2599    27   M     391  0-39               34:04.7     35:39.4     10:57/M
   1422    KELLY WATIER                      WOONSOCKET  RI        248    38   F     499  0-39               34:05.4     35:19.7     10:58/M
   1423    PAUL G. HUGHES                    CRANSTON  RI         1230    68   M      16 60-69               34:05.6     36:01.9     10:58/M
   1424    JENNIFER PATEL                    SLATERSVILLE  RI     1852    35   F     500  0-39               34:05.6     34:49.0     10:58/M
   1425    ANGELINA CARDONA                  RANDOLPH  MA          599    27   F     501  0-39               34:05.8     36:43.8     10:58/M
   1426    ALYSSON GREENWOOD                 WINDHAM  NH          1103    32   F     502  0-39               34:05.8     35:32.9     10:58/M
   1427    CINDY ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  2036    47   F     185 40-49               34:06.3     34:45.1     10:58/M
   1428    PAULA SALISBURY                   JOHNSTON  RI          210    49   F     186 40-49               34:06.3     35:20.4     10:58/M
   1429    SYDNEY BARAM                      SLATERSVILLE  RI      409    36   F     503  0-39               34:06.3     34:48.9     10:58/M
   1430    HEATHER LAFLAMME                  STURBRIDGE  MA        126    48   F     187 40-49               34:07.1     36:13.1     10:58/M
   1431    MEAGHAN CLARK                     PAWTUCKET  RI         653    28   F     504  0-39               34:09.1     34:16.4     10:59/M
   1432    ANNA CURRY                        CUMB  RI              753    50   F      68 50-59               34:09.3     34:29.2     10:59/M
   1433    ERIKA WOOD                        NEWPORT  RI          2591    39   F     505  0-39               34:09.5     34:57.3     10:59/M
   1434    ANTHONY MANTELLO                  NEWBURGH  NY         1553    37   M     392  0-39               34:14.7     36:44.7     11:00/M
   1435    JACKIE GALLAGHER                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1012    45   F     188 40-49               34:14.8     35:32.0     11:00/M
   1436    MEGHAN KEATING                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1308    26   F     506  0-39               34:19.2     35:04.1     11:02/M
   1437    MARWA BAHGAT                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   398    37   F     507  0-39               34:21.1     34:37.9     11:03/M
   1438    BRIANNA RIVARD                    CRANSTON  RI          280    12   F     508  0-39               34:22.5     35:31.8     11:03/M
   1439    MELISSA JOHNSON                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1277    41   F     189 40-49               34:22.9     35:18.6     11:03/M
   1440    PAMELA BRODEUR                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   523    47   F     190 40-49               34:24.0     35:59.5     11:04/M
   1441    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 ARLINGTON  VA        2402    54   F      69 50-59               34:25.6     35:16.0     11:04/M
   1442    JO-ANN BELISLE                    LINCOLN  RI           433    48   F     191 40-49               34:28.4     35:28.4     11:05/M
   1443    CHRISTINA JOHNSON                 DOUGLAS  MA          1270    29   F     509  0-39               34:29.1     37:01.6     11:05/M
   1444    MARYBETH MORIARTY                 BRAINTREE  MA        1726    53   F      70 50-59               34:29.7     35:06.0     11:05/M
   1445    CHAD JOHNSON                      LINCOLN  RI          1269    42   M     155 40-49               34:30.2     37:01.2     11:06/M
   1446    KELLY PICKERING                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1884    43   F     192 40-49               34:30.6     36:15.0     11:06/M
   1447    KASSONDRA RIVERA                  WARWICK  RI          1991    14   F     510  0-39               34:32.5     34:39.7     11:06/M
   1448    JOHNA MUNSON                      CRANSTON  RI         1745    47   F     193 40-49               34:33.6     36:43.3     11:07/M
   1449    CRYSTAL CALDARONE                 CUMBERLAND  RI        575    28   F     511  0-39               34:33.6     35:37.9     11:07/M
   1450    YAMUNA SMITH                      COVENTRY  RI         2162    33   F     512  0-39               34:34.6     35:07.3     11:07/M
   1451    LAURIE YELLE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2425    47   F     194 40-49               34:36.6     36:32.2     11:08/M
   1452    DEANNA SOARES                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2164    61   F       5 60-69               34:37.6     36:00.4     11:08/M
   1453    DOROTHY GANNON                    WEST KINGSTON  RI    1017    25   F     513  0-39               34:39.1     35:47.7     11:08/M
   1454    MARIANNE RIVARD                   FOSTER  RI           1989    35   F     514  0-39               34:39.5     37:38.8     11:08/M
   1455    JACKIE DRISCOLL                   CUMBERLAND  RI        870    36   F     515  0-39               34:40.4     38:19.0     11:09/M
   1456    NICOLE CLINKER                    CRANSTON  RI         2483    44   F     195 40-49               34:40.8     36:49.1     11:09/M
   1457    JENNIFER POWER                    DORCHESTER  MA       1917    39   F     516  0-39               34:41.8     36:46.7     11:09/M
   1458    KATHRYN MENARD                    FISKDALE  MA          152    44   F     196 40-49               34:43.0     34:54.4     11:10/M
   1459    MAURA POWER                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       190    46   F     197 40-49               34:44.2     34:54.3     11:10/M
   1460    JASON VIEIRA                      WARWICK  RI          2340    37   M     393  0-39               34:45.4     35:57.0     11:10/M
   1461    KELSEY LYNCH                      WARWICK  RI          1507    23   M     394  0-39               34:45.9     35:40.4     11:10/M
   1462    JESSENIA MENDEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1679    23   F     517  0-39               34:46.2     36:33.0     11:11/M
   1463    BARBARA GREEN                     WOODSTOCK  CT          94    50   F      71 50-59               34:48.2     34:49.9     11:11/M
   1464    STEVEN KNOWLTON                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1356    62   M      17 60-69               34:51.0     36:03.1     11:12/M
   1465    MELISSA MACNEILL                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1526    39   F     518  0-39               34:51.3     35:44.3     11:12/M
   1466    KATE KLEWIN                       CRANSTON  RI         1351    34   F     519  0-39               34:51.9     35:31.7     11:12/M
   1467    SHERRY ARRUDA                     CRANSTON  RI            9    44   F     198 40-49               34:52.6     35:44.4     11:13/M
   1468    TIMOTHY RICHARDSON                WARWICK  RI          1978    44   M     156 40-49               34:54.1     37:12.4     11:13/M
   1469    DEVIN GRAMITT                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1087    36   F     520  0-39               34:54.1     36:04.7     11:13/M
   1470    JENNA ROY                         CUMBERLAND  RI       2037    29   F     521  0-39               34:54.8     36:50.2     11:13/M
   1471    PRISCILLA KIRSH                   VIRGINIA BEACH  VA   1350    44   F     199 40-49               34:54.8     36:21.4     11:13/M
   1472    DIONISIO BAYONA                   SMITHFIELD  RI        425    40   M     157 40-49               34:55.9     37:22.7     11:14/M
   1473    MARY DUHANCIK                     SEEKONK  MA           880    39   F     522  0-39               34:56.4     37:01.0     11:14/M
   1474    JOSEPH RICE                       TAUNTON  MA          1970    32   M     395  0-39               34:57.1     37:40.4     11:14/M
   1475    TARA RICE                         TAUNTON  MA          1971    30   F     523  0-39               34:57.1     37:40.0     11:14/M
   1476    JOSEPH WASILEWSKI                 PASCOAG  RI          2372    25   M     396  0-39               34:57.5     37:47.6     11:14/M
   1477    GRACE RUBEN                       LONG ISLAND CITY  N   206    40   F     200 40-49               34:57.6     37:47.2     11:14/M
   1478    LISA FEY                          WEST WARWICK  RI      946    46   F     201 40-49               34:58.3     36:50.9     11:15/M
   1479    DEBRA MALCOLM                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1543    46   F     202 40-49               34:58.5     36:32.0     11:15/M
   1480    SHANNON MCCORMACK                 WEST WARWICK  RI     2597    29   F     524  0-39               34:58.6     35:56.9     11:15/M
   1481    KELLY FLYNN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        965    34   F     525  0-39               34:59.4     36:13.8     11:15/M
   1482    MARIE DICALOGERO                  WALPOLE  MA           830    51   F      72 50-59               34:59.6     37:07.3     11:15/M
   1483    KEVIN DEMERS                      WARWICK  RI           806    38   M     397  0-39               35:00.0     35:48.1     11:15/M
   1484    SANDRA CAMARA                     SOMERSET  MA          581    51   F      73 50-59               35:02.5     36:23.3     11:16/M
   1485    JACOB CONNOLLY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2467    11   M     398  0-39               35:02.7     35:58.0     11:16/M
   1486    JEANNINE CONNOLLY                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   2466    41   F     203 40-49               35:03.1     35:58.0     11:16/M
   1487    COURTNEY BOLDUC                   PASCOAG  RI           479    24   F     526  0-39               35:03.6     37:53.6     11:16/M
   1488    KENZIE FARQUHAR                   KILLINGLY  CT         914    10   F     527  0-39               35:04.4     35:32.2     11:17/M
   1489    DEZARAY PIECZARKA                 PASCOAG  RI          1885    26   F     528  0-39               35:06.4     37:57.2     11:17/M
   1490    MICHAEL FRANCOEUR                 SOMERSET  MA          992    63   M      18 60-69               35:11.9     37:52.6     11:19/M
   1491    JAMESON AKERS                     SWANSEA  MA           287    37   M     399  0-39               35:16.4     36:09.9     11:20/M
   1492    SUZANNE MURPHY                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1749    51   F      74 50-59               35:16.6     36:23.9     11:20/M
   1493    THEODORE MURPHY                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1750    56   M     107 50-59               35:17.2     36:23.9     11:21/M
   1494    MICHELLE ANDERSON                 JOHNSTON  CA          349    44   F     204 40-49               35:20.5     35:26.2     11:22/M
   1495    AARON LEMAY                       CRANSTON  RI         2555    42   M     158 40-49               35:21.2     35:25.9     11:22/M
   1496    CHRISTOPHER BERRY                 LONG ISLAND CITY  N    19    42   M     159 40-49               35:21.8     38:10.2     11:22/M
   1497    ISMELVIN VARGAS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2323    22   M     400  0-39               35:22.2     42:05.7     11:22/M
   1498    TRACY HERMANN                     RUMFORD  RI          1178    33   F     529  0-39               35:22.4     36:00.5     11:22/M
   1499    KELLY MEEHAN                      SOMERSET  MA         1673    37   F     530  0-39               35:24.1     37:02.6     11:23/M
   1500    OWEN MEEHAN                       SOMERSET  MA         1674    10   M     401  0-39               35:24.5     37:02.8     11:23/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1501    DARCIE DENNIGAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        807    39   F     531  0-39               35:32.6     37:24.4     11:26/M
   1502    JENNIFER THOMAS                   PAWTUCKET  RI        2264    28   F     532  0-39               35:34.2     37:18.1     11:26/M
   1503    JESSICA ROUSSEAU                  WARWICK  RI          2034    33   F     533  0-39               35:35.7     37:12.2     11:26/M
   1504    JENNIFER CARIGNAN                 GREENE  RI            603    30   F     534  0-39               35:35.8     36:47.8     11:26/M
   1505    ADRIAN LOIGNON                    BURLINGTON  CT       1485    30   M     402  0-39               35:38.2     37:18.0     11:27/M
   1506    ASHLEY LOIGNON                    BURLINGTON  CT       1486    30   F     535  0-39               35:38.3     37:18.4     11:27/M
   1507    SHERI BOISSEAU                    BLACKSTONE  MA       2616    40   F     205 40-49               35:40.0     38:12.5     11:28/M
   1508    BRANDON FANEUF                    WEST WARWICK  RI      911    40   M     160 40-49               35:41.4     38:13.0     11:28/M
   1509    AMY DENUCCIO                      WEST WARWICK  RI      810    43   F     206 40-49               35:42.7     36:41.5     11:29/M
   1510    RYAN HITE                         TIVERTON  RI         1198     9   M     403  0-39               35:45.3     37:29.8     11:30/M
   1511    SHAWNA DIETZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        832    32   F     536  0-39               35:46.2     38:15.3     11:30/M
   1512    LEAH EDEN                         WARWICK  RI           892    35   F     537  0-39               35:46.6     37:48.7     11:30/M
   1513    MAUREEN BIRMINGHAM                DANIELSON  CT         461    38   F     538  0-39               35:46.8     36:03.3     11:30/M
   1514    CRAIG DEMARIA                     WARWICK  RI           802    41   M     161 40-49               35:47.2     37:01.2     11:30/M
   1515    JENNIFER HITE                     TIVERTON  RI         1197    33   F     539  0-39               35:47.4     37:30.7     11:30/M
   1516    DEBORAH LUPPI                     FOSTER  RI           1501    63   F       6 60-69               35:49.4     36:06.8     11:31/M
   1517    HARRY BULLOCK                     N ATTLEBORO  MA      2539    11   M     404  0-39               35:49.5     37:13.0     11:31/M
   1518    LEONARD CIOE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   650    55   M     108 50-59               35:52.8     38:18.8     11:32/M
   1519    WHITNEY ROBERTS                   HOPE  RI             2003    26   M     405  0-39               35:53.4     36:52.4     11:32/M
   1520    KRISTEN MARINIELLO                JOHNSTON  RI         1563    46   F     207 40-49               35:53.6     36:07.9     11:32/M
   1521    ANGIE SALEEBA                     WOONSOCKET  RI       2050    44   F     208 40-49               35:53.8     37:34.2     11:32/M
   1522    RANDI SKODRAS                     LINCOLN  RI          2136    35   F     540  0-39               35:54.5     37:51.5     11:33/M
   1523    SARAH DIGIOVANNI                  CUMBERLAND  RI        835    38   F     541  0-39               35:54.7     36:12.6     11:33/M
   1524    HOWARD BOTTOMLY                   SUTTON  MA            492    67   M      19 60-69               35:58.2     37:57.6     11:34/M
   1525    JOE ANDRADE                       CRANSTON  RI          354    40   M     162 40-49               35:59.0     36:38.7     11:34/M
   1526    JULIE MAGUIRE                     WARWICK  RI          1536    43   F     209 40-49               35:59.0     38:16.3     11:34/M
   1527    AMBROSE LING                      BRISTOL  RI          1473    39   M     406  0-39               36:00.0     37:41.0     11:35/M
   1528    LAURIE LOBER                      MARLBOROUGH  MA      1481    54   F      75 50-59               36:03.3     37:49.3     11:35/M
   1529    JACQUELINE FLAMAND                WARWICK  RI           963    31   F     542  0-39               36:03.8     37:15.8     11:35/M
   1530    JENNIFER SELLARS                  BEVERLY  MA          2090    31   F     543  0-39               36:04.7     37:50.6     11:36/M
   1531    MICHELLE FOLEY                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA      74    45   F     210 40-49               36:05.3     37:26.6     11:36/M
   1532    CHERYL HABERSHAW                  LINCOLN  RI          1120    54   F      76 50-59               36:06.5     36:35.2     11:36/M
   1533    LINDA DRAGON                      HARRISVILLE  RI      2628    71   F       1 70-99               36:07.3     36:52.1     11:37/M
   1534    TRISH LAQUALE                     CRANSTON  RI         1411    39   F     544  0-39               36:07.3     37:06.9     11:37/M
   1535    PAMELA MORELLI                    WET GREENWICH  RI    1724    46   F     211 40-49               36:08.2     38:44.2     11:37/M
   1536    LISA JENCKES                      EXETER  RI           1261    46   F     212 40-49               36:08.8     38:44.3     11:37/M
   1537    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA            174    48   F     213 40-49               36:11.5     37:41.6     11:38/M
   1538    ALLISON MURPHY                    BRISTOL  RI          1746    26   F     545  0-39               36:13.8     37:39.6     11:39/M
   1539    LAUREN FERREIRA                   TIVERTON  RI          938    26   F     546  0-39               36:13.9     37:39.6     11:39/M
   1540    CESAR TEJADA                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2256    35   M     407  0-39               36:17.2     38:37.2     11:40/M
   1541    KATHLEEN NEE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1772    33   F     547  0-39               36:18.0     37:45.2     11:40/M
   1542    KAREN O'DONNELL                   WARWICK  RI          1803    51   F      77 50-59               36:18.0     39:02.3     11:40/M
   1543    MARIE ANNUNZIATA                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   361    47   F     214 40-49               36:20.2     37:44.9     11:41/M
   1544    JENNIFER O'BRIEN                  QUINCY  MA           1792    27   F     548  0-39               36:22.9     38:04.7     11:42/M
   1545    ERIN HEALEY                       MANSFIELD  MA        1161    29   F     549  0-39               36:23.0     38:04.9     11:42/M
   1546    KATE SILVA                        SOUTH EASTON  MA     2125    29   F     550  0-39               36:23.7     38:05.0     11:42/M
   1547    KIMBERLY NEWMAN                   DANIELSON  CT         163    36   F     551  0-39               36:27.5     39:13.9     11:43/M
   1548    LESLIE LEE                        CRANSTON  RI         1443    42   F     215 40-49               36:27.9     37:23.6     11:43/M
   1549    MIKE DARIGAN                      COVENTRY  RI         2569    60   M      20 60-69               36:29.1     39:14.5     11:44/M
   1550    LAUREN CARSON                     LINCOLN  RI           613    34   F     552  0-39               36:30.9     38:36.7     11:44/M
   1551    WENDY SOUSA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2179    37   F     553  0-39               36:32.6     38:23.8     11:45/M
   1552    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   SEEKONK  MA           539    67   M      21 60-69               36:33.8     36:57.6     11:45/M
   1553    COLLEEN SUTOR                     DUDLEY  MA            230    24   F     554  0-39               36:34.2     36:36.3     11:45/M
   1554    BRIDGET SULLIVAN                  LINCOLN  RI          2219    26   F     555  0-39               36:35.0     38:49.2     11:46/M
   1555    ELLIE CASH                        MEDWAY  MA             41    34   F     556  0-39               36:35.6     37:28.7     11:46/M
   1556    NICHOLAS BRIGIDO                  LINCOLN  RI           519    14   M     408  0-39               36:35.8     37:40.6     11:46/M
   1557    LISA HARBACH                      TIVERTON  RI         1134    45   F     216 40-49               36:36.3     36:40.3     11:46/M
   1558    JAY NEWTON                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1776    26   M     409  0-39               36:36.5     38:49.8     11:46/M
   1559    EVAN BRIGIDO                      LINCOLN  RI           517    12   M     410  0-39               36:36.9     37:42.4     11:46/M
   1560    TOM ROONEY                        MANSFIELD  MA        2605    52   M     109 50-59               36:38.3     37:07.3     11:47/M
   1561    CARRIEANN PACHOMSKI               BLACKSTONE  MA       1828    34   F     557  0-39               36:39.5     38:17.2     11:47/M
   1562    ELIZABETH WELLS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2383    26   F     558  0-39               36:40.2     38:33.2     11:47/M
   1563    STEVE DAPONT                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   779    39   M     411  0-39               36:40.6     38:47.5     11:47/M
   1564    JANINE HENNESSEY                  EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  1170    24   F     559  0-39               36:41.3     36:48.3     11:48/M
   1565    ANDREA PRESTON                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1924    31   F     560  0-39               36:41.3     38:47.7     11:48/M
   1566    MAUREEN LYNCH                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1508    42   F     217 40-49               36:41.4     39:16.9     11:48/M
   1567    MICHAELA O'SHAUGHNESSY            ARLINGTON  MA        1822    42   F     218 40-49               36:41.5     39:17.0     11:48/M
   1568    ALYSSA ST. GELAIS                 SEEKONK  RI          2191    29   F     561  0-39               36:41.6     36:47.6     11:48/M
   1569    JILLIAN MACKINNON                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1524    25   F     562  0-39               36:43.7     38:26.9     11:48/M
   1570    ROBERT RICCI                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1969    48   M     163 40-49               36:45.4     39:16.7     11:49/M
   1571    KIMBERLY TORO                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       2288    33   F     563  0-39               36:45.8     37:01.8     11:49/M
   1572    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI            33    46   F     219 40-49               36:50.0     43:13.0     11:51/M
   1573    JUDELYSSE GOMEZ                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1071    36   F     564  0-39               36:52.3     37:30.3     11:51/M
   1574    CLARKE HALL                       LINCOLN  RI           101    45   M     164 40-49               36:54.7     39:26.0     11:52/M
   1575    PATRICIA CARLSON                  RHODE ISLAND  RI      607    57   F      78 50-59               36:55.0     39:05.9     11:52/M
   1576    RICHARD SOUZA JR.                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2180    49   M     165 40-49               36:55.1     37:09.0     11:52/M
   1577    SARA SINAN                        N. ATTLEBORO         2630    36   F     565  0-39               36:55.4     39:29.5     11:52/M
   1578    EILEEN ANDRADE                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       353    52   F      79 50-59               36:56.2     39:05.7     11:53/M
   1579    LISA BOUDREAUX                    GREENVILLE  RI         22    43   F     220 40-49               36:57.6     37:46.3     11:53/M
   1580    LAURIE ROBERTS                    HOPE  RI             2000    59   F      80 50-59               37:03.4     38:02.7     11:55/M
   1581    LINDA O'ROURKE                    WARWICK  RI          1820    59   F      81 50-59               37:03.6     38:22.9     11:55/M
   1582    MICHAEL O'ROURKE                  WARWICK  RI          1821    65   M      22 60-69               37:04.4     38:23.9     11:55/M
   1583    BETHANY KNOTT                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1354    33   F     566  0-39               37:04.5     38:06.6     11:55/M
   1584    ANNE O'ROURKE                     WARWICK  RI          1819    32   F     567  0-39               37:05.2     38:24.7     11:55/M
   1585    ALYSSA CLOUTIER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    44    37   F     568  0-39               37:05.3     37:09.6     11:55/M
   1586    RACHEL TOPPI                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2287    28   F     569  0-39               37:05.8     37:55.4     11:55/M
   1587    MICHELLE LOXLEY                   JOHNSTON  RI         1496    34   F     570  0-39               37:05.9     39:11.6     11:55/M
   1588    CHRIS COLEMAN                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA     681    43   M     166 40-49               37:09.9     38:19.8     11:57/M
   1589    GINA FITZPATRICK                  WARWICK  RI          2512    35   F     571  0-39               37:10.0     37:30.9     11:57/M
   1590    JACOB GRILLS                      WEBSTER  MA           262    23   M     412  0-39               37:10.2     37:31.5     11:57/M
   1591    MARK PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA           263    52   M     110 50-59               37:10.3     37:31.5     11:57/M
   1592    SAMANTHA DAVOL                    RIVERSIDE  RI         788    17   F     572  0-39               37:11.8     39:08.4     11:57/M
   1593    AMBERLYNN TRACY                   RIVERSIDE  RI        2292    17   F     573  0-39               37:12.5     39:08.6     11:58/M
   1594    JACQUELINE KOLODZIEJCZAK          JOHNSTON  RI         1362    43   F     221 40-49               37:12.5     38:13.0     11:58/M
   1595    TRENT DAVENPORT                   WARWICK  RI          2576    16   M     413  0-39               37:12.9     38:04.8     11:58/M
   1596    BRYAN DANIELS                     LINCOLN  RI           774    29   M     414  0-39               37:15.3     37:46.1     11:59/M
   1597    KATHLEEN FALLON                   CUMBERLAND  RI        910    62   F       7 60-69               37:20.8     39:15.9     12:00/M
   1598    PATTI SOVA                        CRANSTON  RI         2181    46   F     222 40-49               37:22.6     37:38.3     12:01/M
   1599    CHRISTIAN SCHATZ                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2071    29   M     415  0-39               37:23.3     38:33.8     12:01/M
   1600    MANNY ARIAS                       CRANSTON  RI          372    35   M     416  0-39               37:23.4     38:14.9     12:01/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1601    JUSTEN WALKER                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        2359    33   F     574  0-39               37:23.5     37:49.3     12:01/M
   1602    GLORI SHANDA HARVARD              SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      2101    42   F     223 40-49               37:23.9     38:31.9     12:01/M
   1603    NICOLE SCHATZ                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2072    29   F     575  0-39               37:23.9     38:34.0     12:01/M
   1604    KENNETH COTNOIR                   BLACKSTONE  MA        722    39   M     417  0-39               37:24.5     39:56.2     12:02/M
   1605    ERIKA MURPHY                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1748    41   F     224 40-49               37:24.7     37:50.0     12:02/M
   1606    MARY-ELLEN COTNOIR                BLACKSTONE  MA        723    39   F     576  0-39               37:24.9     39:56.2     12:02/M
   1607    KINGA ZUROMSKI                    GLOCESTER  RI        2439    30   F     577  0-39               37:25.5     38:14.8     12:02/M
   1608    KIMBERLY TOMASI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2282    43   F     225 40-49               37:25.6     37:50.7     12:02/M
   1609    SHARON DOUGLAS                    BLACKSTONE  MA        864    44   F     226 40-49               37:26.7     39:59.9     12:02/M
   1610    JENNIFER CHOQUETTE                HOPE VALLEY  RI       646    32   F     578  0-39               37:26.8     40:05.0     12:02/M
   1611    JOHN DOUGLAS                      BLACKSTONE  MA        862    39   M     418  0-39               37:26.8     39:59.8     12:02/M
   1612    PATRICK MCCONAGHY                 PAWCATUCK  CT        1616    46   M     167 40-49               37:27.1     40:05.1     12:03/M
   1613    RYAN LEVESQUE                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1461    13   M     419  0-39               37:28.6     38:15.9     12:03/M
   1614    ANDREA STEWART                    CRANSTON  RI         2207    33   F     579  0-39               37:31.1     38:48.6     12:04/M
   1615    JAMES PAULETTE                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2661    53   M     111 50-59               37:31.5     38:18.4     12:04/M
   1616    MIKI TONER                        TIVERTON  RI         2284    44   F     227 40-49               37:33.2     39:52.2     12:04/M
   1617    DANIEL DODSON                     NEWTON  NH             59    70   M       3 70-99               37:34.1     37:45.4     12:05/M
   1618    MELANIE LUKER                     CRANSTON  RI         1500    51   F      82 50-59               37:35.1     40:03.4     12:05/M
   1619    ANDREW LEUKHARDT                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1458    29   M     420  0-39               37:35.3     39:48.8     12:05/M
   1620    HILDA SULLIVAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2222    27   F     580  0-39               37:35.8     39:48.6     12:05/M
   1621    JENNIFER KNEELAND                 ADAMSVILLE  RI       1352    43   F     228 40-49               37:36.7     39:53.6     12:05/M
   1622    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        161    57   M     112 50-59               37:38.7     39:08.0     12:06/M
   1623    MARY OREILLY                      LINCOLN  RI          1817    51   F      83 50-59               37:38.9     39:50.3     12:06/M
   1624    CATHERINE BOWEN                   HYDE PARK  MA          26    59   F      84 50-59               37:41.8     38:48.4     12:07/M
   1625    FRANKI DANDINI                    LEOMINSTER  MA        771    11   F     581  0-39               37:42.2     39:42.3     12:07/M
   1626    ERIK MILLER                       LINCOLN  RI           154    30   M     421  0-39               37:42.6     39:55.7     12:07/M
   1627    JOE HYNES                         WESTFORD  MA         1236    71   M       4 70-99               37:43.6     39:40.8     12:08/M
   1628    MAUREEN MORAN                     MANSFIELD  MA        1721    65   F       8 60-69               37:43.9     39:54.3     12:08/M
   1629    DANIELLE RAYNOR                   LEOMINSTER  MA       1953    10   F     582  0-39               37:44.0     39:44.9     12:08/M
   1630    DEVON MORAN                       MANSFIELD  MA        1719    35   F     583  0-39               37:44.3     39:54.4     12:08/M
   1631    JOYCE BUTLER                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2586    44   F     229 40-49               37:44.4     39:42.2     12:08/M
   1632    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA         2088    50   F      85 50-59               37:46.6     38:33.2     12:09/M
   1633    JOHN SILVIA                       MIDDLETOWN  RI       2128    33   M     422  0-39               37:50.6     38:30.4     12:10/M
   1634    RICHARD LEBEAU                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1432    62   M      23 60-69               37:50.6     38:19.4     12:10/M
   1635    HEIDI WATERS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2373    43   F     230 40-49               37:51.7     39:15.6     12:10/M
   1636    SHARON HEBERT                     MANCHESTER  CT       1165    52   F      86 50-59               37:52.6     40:21.1     12:11/M
   1637    RACHEL KOLODZIEJCZAK              JOHNSTON  RI         1363    12   F     584  0-39               37:53.6     38:53.9     12:11/M
   1638    AMBER HICKOK                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1187    29   F     585  0-39               37:55.1     39:17.5     12:12/M
   1639    KIMBERLY STEVENS                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      226    40   F     231 40-49               37:55.9     39:38.0     12:12/M
   1640    CINDY BYRNE                       WALTHAM  MA            36    57   F      87 50-59               37:56.0     39:00.0     12:12/M
   1641    KYLE AHERN                        UXBRIDG  MA           316    15   M     423  0-39               37:56.7     38:05.8     12:12/M
   1642    MARIA DESOUSA                     SOMERSET  MA          818    34   F     586  0-39               37:57.1     38:49.5     12:12/M
   1643    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI          1069    28   F     587  0-39               38:00.3     40:09.0     12:13/M
   1644    KATIE CHERENZIA                   CRANSTON  RI          643    28   F     588  0-39               38:00.5     39:00.0     12:13/M
   1645    LORI MALONEY                      CRANSTON  RI         1546    42   F     232 40-49               38:06.7     40:19.7     12:15/M
   1646    JUDY MALONEY                      CHEPACHET  RI        1545    52   F      88 50-59               38:07.5     38:11.5     12:15/M
   1647    RICHARD LARIVIERE                 CRANSTON  RI         1413    45   M     168 40-49               38:08.2     40:19.0     12:16/M
   1648    KEITH O'MARRA                     BRISTOL  RI          1813    56   M     113 50-59               38:09.1     38:42.2     12:16/M
   1649    KERRI TRACY                       RIVERSIDE  RI        2294    36   F     589  0-39               38:11.2     40:07.7     12:17/M
   1650    KAREN O'MARRA                     BRISTOL  RI          1812    50   F      89 50-59               38:11.3     38:43.1     12:17/M
   1651    EVELYNN TRACY                     RIVERSIDE  RI        2293    12   F     590  0-39               38:11.3     40:08.3     12:17/M
   1652    MICHELLE ANTONUCCI                CRANSTON  RI          368    41   F     233 40-49               38:11.7     39:28.6     12:17/M
   1653    HANK MATTHEWS                     MILFORD  MA          1591    40   M     169 40-49               38:12.0     39:58.7     12:17/M
   1654    ANTHONY ANDREWS                   TAUNTON  MA           355    52   M     114 50-59               38:12.1     39:49.4     12:17/M
   1655    JESSICA ANDREWS                   TAUNTON  MA           356    51   F      90 50-59               38:12.2     39:49.5     12:17/M
   1656    LISA WEBSTER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2378    33   F     591  0-39               38:13.2     38:48.7     12:17/M
   1657    TRACY LOMBARD                     WARWICK  RI          1488    37   F     592  0-39               38:13.2     39:00.7     12:17/M
   1658    KASSANDRA MARTIN                  PORTSMOUTH  RI       1578    17   F     593  0-39               38:14.1     38:41.2     12:18/M
   1659    JENNIFER PATENAUDE                UXBRIDGE  MA         1853    33   F     594  0-39               38:15.7     40:09.5     12:18/M
   1660    TIANA PINGITORE                   WARWICK  RI          1895    29   F     595  0-39               38:16.1     40:10.7     12:18/M
   1661    RENEE PATIENT                     MILLBURY  MA         1855    31   F     596  0-39               38:17.0     40:09.5     12:19/M
   1662    MIKAYLA HALLORAN                  SPENCER  MA           102    15   F     597  0-39               38:18.6     40:32.2     12:19/M
   1663    ADAM CODEGA                       SWANSEA  MA           667    32   M     424  0-39               38:22.0     38:46.3     12:20/M
   1664    JANE WENTLAND                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2384    55   F      91 50-59               38:22.9     40:48.5     12:20/M
   1665    TIMOTHY DELLES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        801    27   M     425  0-39               38:25.2     39:28.1     12:21/M
   1666    SIOBHAN KEEGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1313    24   F     598  0-39               38:25.8     39:28.3     12:21/M
   1667    JESSICA HANCOCK                   MAPLEVILLE  RI       1128    34   F     599  0-39               38:31.4     39:17.4     12:23/M
   1668    DEBORAH BATISTA                   MARION  MA             15    52   F      92 50-59               38:34.2     40:44.4     12:24/M
   1669    KERI LANOUE                       BROOKLYN  CT         1409    37   F     600  0-39               38:34.5     38:53.2     12:24/M
   1670    SIDNI BRAGG                       NORWOOD  MA           511    36   F     601  0-39               38:35.1     40:42.9     12:24/M
   1671    LANE HAMMOND                      OXFORD  MA           1127    31   F     602  0-39               38:36.1     40:42.8     12:25/M
   1672    KYLENE ZNOJ                       JOHNSTON  RI         2438    34   F     603  0-39               38:36.3     40:42.7     12:25/M
   1673    KAITLYNN MUZRALL                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1757    31   F     604  0-39               38:37.2     39:24.2     12:25/M
   1674    MARISA VIEIRA                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2341    35   F     605  0-39               38:38.9     40:41.6     12:25/M
   1675    REBECCA BROOKE                    PAWTUCKET  RI         525    43   F     234 40-49               38:39.2     40:10.7     12:26/M
   1676    TRACY MOLLOCK                     JOHNSTON  RI         1706    39   F     606  0-39               38:39.5     40:41.2     12:26/M
   1677    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI         1391    43   F     235 40-49               38:44.6     38:50.0     12:27/M
   1678    JENN HAWES                        SLATERSVILLE  RI     1157    35   F     607  0-39               38:44.8     39:27.6     12:27/M
   1679    PAMELA FOTOPOULOS                 FOSTER  RI            980    42   F     236 40-49               38:45.1     38:50.0     12:28/M
   1680    KERRI COSGROVE                    SEEKONK  MA           715    48   F     237 40-49               38:45.9     40:24.4     12:28/M
   1681    MARY DILIBERO                     WARWICK  RI           837    53   F      93 50-59               38:47.2     38:56.5     12:28/M
   1682    JOHN WAGNER                       FRANKLIN  MA         2354    62   M      24 60-69               38:48.6     40:08.9     12:29/M
   1683    DAVID ROBERT                      WARREN  RI            201    50   M     115 50-59               38:51.6     39:58.5     12:30/M
   1684    MARY ANNE MACIEL                  BRISTOL  RI          1523    54   F      94 50-59               38:52.0     40:12.9     12:30/M
   1685    Unknown Partic. 2615                                   2615         M     426  0-39               39:02.1     40:52.6     12:33/M
   1686    ANDREA SHEA                       WARWICK  RI          2106    39   F     608  0-39               39:03.6     40:05.9     12:33/M
   1687    COLLEEN COONEY                    HOPE  RI             2572    34   F     609  0-39               39:04.2     40:02.0     12:34/M
   1688    CAMERON SMITH                     WARWICK  RI          2148     8   M     427  0-39               39:08.6     41:16.4     12:35/M
   1689    LAURA KWASNIEWKSI                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1380    26   F     610  0-39               39:09.0     41:47.8     12:35/M
   1690    LAUREEN MURTHA                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1755    49   F     238 40-49               39:10.0     40:42.9     12:36/M
   1691    KATHERINE WAGNER                  WARWICK  RI           284    27   F     611  0-39               39:10.1     40:30.8     12:36/M
   1692    NICOLE PALMER                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1839    30   F     612  0-39               39:10.3     41:48.7     12:36/M
   1693    KATHRYN SCHNEIDER                 MIDDLETOWN  RI       2076    41   F     239 40-49               39:10.7     40:39.4     12:36/M
   1694    MALYNDA KELLEY                    REHOBOTH  MA         1318    41   F     240 40-49               39:14.3     39:20.7     12:37/M
   1695    HALEIGH KELLEY                    REHOBOTH  MA         1315     8   F     613  0-39               39:14.3     39:20.6     12:37/M
   1696    DANIEL SCHNEIDER                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2074    30   M     428  0-39               39:14.4     41:06.4     12:37/M
   1697    MEGHAN HICKEY                     BRAINTREE  MA        1184    26   F     614  0-39               39:14.4     41:07.0     12:37/M
   1698    ANDREW FARRINGTON                 MYSTIC  CT            921    22   M     429  0-39               39:16.1     40:40.6     12:38/M
   1699    DAVID GOLLAHER                    JOHNSTON  RI         1070    56   M     116 50-59               39:18.4     41:39.6     12:38/M
   1700    ANDREA MCKAY                      JOHNSTON  RI          149    43   F     241 40-49               39:20.6     40:09.5     12:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1701    KATHLEEN KELLEY                   GREENVILLE  RI       1317    73   F       2 70-99               39:22.2     39:30.0     12:39/M
   1702    RAY DOMAINGUE                     JOHNSTON  RI          853    53   M     117 50-59               39:22.4     39:31.2     12:39/M
   1703    DONNA LABBE                       HARRISVILLE  RI      1382    57   F      95 50-59               39:27.7     40:51.3     12:41/M
   1704    ROB DEADY                         WARWICK  RI          2447    37   M     430  0-39               39:28.6     40:37.9     12:41/M
   1705    APRIL VALLIER                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2318    52   F      96 50-59               39:29.1     40:53.4     12:42/M
   1706    ALLISON SMITH                     WARWICK  RI          2144    13   F     615  0-39               39:32.3     41:40.4     12:43/M
   1707    GREGORY BOUTELLE                  NOTH KINGSTOWN  RI    498    38   M     431  0-39               39:33.0     39:59.4     12:43/M
   1708    ERICA BOUTELLE                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   497    40   F     242 40-49               39:33.3     39:58.7     12:43/M
   1709    LILY FRATTARELLI                  RUMFORD  RI           995    10   F     616  0-39               39:33.6     39:36.4     12:43/M
   1710    KATHIE FRATTARELLI                RUMFORD  RI           994    44   F     243 40-49               39:35.8     39:37.4     12:44/M
   1711    KRISTINA RIVERA                   WARWICK  RI          1992    42   F     244 40-49               39:40.0     39:46.8     12:45/M
   1712    KRISTEN POMPOSELLI                SMITHFIELD  RI       1908    41   F     245 40-49               39:41.4     40:04.4     12:46/M
   1713    ELIZABETH VECCHIO                 WARWICK  RI          2334    14   F     617  0-39               39:42.0     41:55.5     12:46/M
   1714    JENNIFER O'NEIL                   WORCESTER  MA         172    32   F     618  0-39               39:44.0     41:49.2     12:47/M
   1715    COLEEN SMITH                      WARWICK  RI          2149    44   F     246 40-49               39:45.7     41:53.3     12:47/M
   1716    ANN HALL                          LINCOLN  RI            99    45   F     247 40-49               39:47.0     42:14.0     12:48/M
   1717    CHRIS VECCHIO                     WARWICK  RI          2332    43   M     170 40-49               39:47.4     42:00.9     12:48/M
   1718    JAIME DELLAMORTE                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   800    38   F     619  0-39               39:47.9     40:00.5     12:48/M
   1719    DONNA RICCI                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2634    46   F     248 40-49               39:48.0     42:13.8     12:48/M
   1720    CARLA VILLANI                     JOHNSTON  RI         2343    40   F     249 40-49               39:48.1     40:00.4     12:48/M
   1721    RACHEL ANTKOWIAK                  PAXTON  MA              6    42   F     250 40-49               39:48.4     41:39.1     12:48/M
   1722    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA         182    39   M     432  0-39               39:48.6     41:38.7     12:48/M
   1723    JESSICA DEESE                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   794    28   F     620  0-39               39:52.1     40:42.6     12:49/M
   1724    KATE HILTON                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1196     8   F     621  0-39               39:56.7     40:45.2     12:50/M
   1725    RICHARD HILTON                    CUMBERLAND  RI        113    40   M     171 40-49               39:57.6     40:46.4     12:51/M
   1726    DAWN GIGUERE                      CRANSTON  RI         1054    47   F     251 40-49               40:00.2     41:36.8     12:52/M
   1727    JEN ANDERSON                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI    348    43   F     252 40-49               40:01.1     41:40.7     12:52/M
   1728    VIRGINIA PORTER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1913    53   F      97 50-59               40:05.6     41:23.8     12:53/M
   1729    KATHLEEN COULOMBE                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   726    55   F      98 50-59               40:10.6     42:21.9     12:55/M
   1730    MARGARET KNOWLTON                 HARRISVILLE  RI      1355    49   F     253 40-49               40:11.3     42:21.7     12:55/M
   1731    DAVID ROSLER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2027    40   M     172 40-49               40:12.4     41:05.3     12:56/M
   1732    JENNIFER MARTIN                   WARWICK  RI          1577    43   F     254 40-49               40:12.8     41:53.3     12:56/M
   1733    KRISTEN PIATT                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1883    34   F     622  0-39               40:13.6     42:02.5     12:56/M
   1734    DONNA CORDERO                     WOONSOCKET  RI        713    46   F     255 40-49               40:14.6     42:02.8     12:56/M
   1735    NOREEN KELLY                      FOXBORO  MA          1325    55   F      99 50-59               40:16.1     40:46.9     12:57/M
   1736    TYLER TUCHON                      W. WARWICK  RI       2545    12   M     433  0-39               40:18.0     41:12.7     12:57/M
   1737    SARAH RICHARDS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1977    33   F     623  0-39               40:18.4     42:28.0     12:57/M
   1738    VERONICA HOUSTON                  WAKEFIELD  RI        1219    29   F     624  0-39               40:19.7     42:27.6     12:58/M
   1739    SCOTT MARKS                       CRANSTON  RI         1566    36   M     434  0-39               40:22.1     42:05.9     12:59/M
   1740    CAREN GOODIER                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1075    58   F     100 50-59               40:28.6     41:35.4     13:01/M
   1741    JANET SILVA                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2124    54   F     101 50-59               40:30.4     41:50.2     13:01/M
   1742    BOB WILKEY                        FALL RIVER  MA        282    51   M     118 50-59               40:30.6     41:45.6     13:01/M
   1743    RICHARD COLE                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    680    45   M     173 40-49               40:37.5     42:01.0     13:04/M
   1744    JUSTIN PALMER                     CRANSTON  RI         1838    20   M     435  0-39               40:37.9     43:16.4     13:04/M
   1745    DONNA RIVARD                      CRANSTON  RI         1987    38   F     625  0-39               40:38.4     42:01.0     13:04/M
   1746    KATHERINE EICHORN                 WESTERLY  RI          299    19   F     626  0-39               40:38.9     43:16.6     13:04/M
   1747    RITA FOLEY                        FOXBORO  MA           967    55   F     102 50-59               40:38.9     42:06.4     13:04/M
   1748    DIONNA` DEVINE                    HOPE  RI              820    30   F     627  0-39               40:43.1     42:47.6     13:06/M
   1749    TAVIA MEAD                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        1668    64   F       9 60-69               40:43.1     42:32.1     13:06/M
   1750    MEAGHAN GREENHALGH                MANSFIELD CENTER  C  1099    28   F     628  0-39               40:44.6     41:04.9     13:06/M
   1751    MEGAN HALLORAN                    SPENCER  MA           103    46   F     256 40-49               40:48.5     43:00.9     13:07/M
   1752    MARYANNE JORGE                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1288    45   F     257 40-49               40:56.5     42:09.7     13:10/M
   1753    NANCY SORRELL                     WARWICK  RI          2171    65   F      10 60-69               40:57.6     41:59.9     13:10/M
   1754    LORINE MAGGIACOMO                 JOHNSTON  RI         1531    40   F     258 40-49               40:59.4     41:07.2     13:11/M
   1755    TIMOTHY FOLEY                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA      73    47   M     174 40-49               41:01.8     42:23.2     13:11/M
   1756    KAREN MAYER                       MATTAPOISETT  MA     1599    48   F     259 40-49               41:02.4     41:22.4     13:12/M
   1757    BRADLEY WILSON                    MATTAPOISETT  MA     2405    10   M     436  0-39               41:02.4     41:21.7     13:12/M
   1758    PAT D'ORSI                        CRANSTON  RI          859    64   F      11 60-69               41:07.8     41:23.6     13:13/M
   1759    MARY-JANE BRENNAN                 COVENTRY  RI         2573    48   F     260 40-49               41:11.6     41:22.2     13:15/M
   1760    REBECCA PIEROTTI                  SWANSEA  MA          1888    35   F     629  0-39               41:12.3     42:14.7     13:15/M
   1761    CHRISTIE SAMPSON                  TIVERTON  RI         2056    28   F     630  0-39               41:12.7     42:15.0     13:15/M
   1762    DAVID CLOUTIER                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    43    41   M     175 40-49               41:12.9     41:17.5     13:15/M
   1763    TONYA CURRAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        752    43   F     261 40-49               41:15.2     41:39.9     13:16/M
   1764    RAINA DAURIA                      NEW HOPE  PA          782    41   F     262 40-49               41:16.9     42:40.2     13:16/M
   1765    LORI MCMULLEN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1654    52   F     103 50-59               41:17.3     41:27.9     13:16/M
   1766    SIOBHAN HOLMANDER                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1211    41   F     263 40-49               41:17.6     42:39.6     13:16/M
   1767    LINDA WEINMAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2381    54   F     104 50-59               41:18.5     42:17.5     13:17/M
   1768    SHANNON MCCAFFREY                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   1606    40   F     264 40-49               41:26.2     42:42.5     13:19/M
   1769    FLETCHER WOHLRAB                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2413     3   M     437  0-39               41:26.3     42:40.7     13:19/M
   1770    PHILLIP LARSON                    BLACKSTONE  MA       1420    42   M     176 40-49               41:28.0     44:01.9     13:20/M
   1771    KIMBERLY LARSON                   BLACKSTONE  MA       1419    40   F     265 40-49               41:28.4     44:01.8     13:20/M
   1772    BARBARA DEANGELIS                 PROVIDENCE  RI        790    52   F     105 50-59               41:30.5     42:10.3     13:21/M
   1773    THEVY KES                         FOSTER  RI           1335    30   F     631  0-39               41:31.2     44:02.7     13:21/M
   1774    ASHLEY TAYLOR                     STRATFORD  NJ        2254    30   F     632  0-39               41:35.5     48:18.8     13:22/M
   1775    AMANDA BAIR                       WARWICK  RI           403    28   F     633  0-39               41:35.7     48:19.0     13:22/M
   1776    DARREN MANN                       SMITHFIELD  RI       1551    47   M     177 40-49               41:36.0     42:02.4     13:23/M
   1777    MICHELLE LINSKEY                  HYDE PARK  MA         133    47   F     266 40-49               41:36.3     42:41.7     13:23/M
   1778    BRENDA CORCELLI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        707    60   F      12 60-69               41:37.9     41:52.0     13:23/M
   1779    PATRICK BURKE                     NEWPORT  RI           546    63   M      25 60-69               41:39.1     42:27.3     13:24/M
   1780    ERIK UMBENHAUER                   WAKEFIELD  RI        2312    44   M     178 40-49               41:40.9     44:03.9     13:24/M
   1781    KIMBERLY FIELDING                 LINCOLN  RI           949    40   F     267 40-49               41:41.7     41:41.7     13:24/M
   1782    SAMANTHA ADAMS                    LINCOLN  RI           309    19   F     634  0-39               41:42.2     42:11.5     13:25/M
   1783    JOHNNA CABRAL                     LINCOLN  RI           561    19   F     635  0-39               41:46.0     42:16.0     13:26/M
   1784    CARA WARDON                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2368    31   F     636  0-39               41:48.3     44:20.4     13:26/M
   1785    TIFFANY CAPRON                    WARWICK  RI           595    29   F     637  0-39               41:56.3     44:12.6     13:29/M
   1786    JAMES BROOKE                      WARWICK  RI           524    29   M     438  0-39               41:56.6     44:12.5     13:29/M
   1787    DANIEL BURGOYNE                   LINCOLN  RI           542    34   M     439  0-39               42:04.8     44:44.0     13:32/M
   1788    MEGAN ALVES                       SWANSEA  MA           341    45   F     268 40-49               42:06.7     42:58.7     13:32/M
   1789    GLENDA VASQUEZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2326    21   F     638  0-39               42:06.8     52:59.8     13:32/M
   1790    CATRINA AUSTIN                    FOSTER  RI            382    31   F     639  0-39               42:16.6     43:44.8     13:35/M
   1791    BILL HOGAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1201    42   M     179 40-49               42:27.2     43:33.4     13:39/M
   1792    ZAK CHAMPAGNE                     WEST WARWICK  RI      635    25   M     440  0-39               42:29.5     44:47.5     13:40/M
   1793    MARY MCDERMOTT                    WARWICK  RI          1628    60   F      13 60-69               42:36.6     43:07.3     13:42/M
   1794    ZOE CHAMPAGNE                     WEST WARWICK  RI      636    21   F     640  0-39               42:41.1     45:04.9     13:43/M
   1795    LAUREN GERMANI                    GREENVILLE  RI       1042    34   F     641  0-39               42:43.4     44:20.7     13:44/M
   1796    WILL HOGAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1205     9   M     441  0-39               42:51.1     43:56.6     13:47/M
   1797    TARA CIVITELLI                    SOUTH KENT  CT        651    29   F     642  0-39               42:53.3     42:55.6     13:47/M
   1798    KELSEY KAMOROSKI                  SOUTH KENT  CT       2562    21   F     643  0-39               42:53.5     42:55.3     13:47/M
   1799    SCOTT FITZPATRICK                 SOUTH KENT  CT        959    37   M     442  0-39               42:53.9     42:56.4     13:47/M
   1800    JENNIFER PELLEGRINO               JOHNSTON  RI         1858    40   F     269 40-49               42:57.2     42:57.2     13:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1801    LINDA GROSSI HUGHES               CRANSTON  RI         1229    67   M      26 60-69               43:01.1     44:55.3     13:50/M
   1802    JORDAN MCARDLE                    MARION  MA           1602    16   F     644  0-39               43:03.0     45:06.5     13:51/M
   1803    JAIDA CATALLOZZI                  GREENE  RI            629     8   F     645  0-39               43:05.0     44:18.2     13:51/M
   1804    ROBERT CATALLOZZI                 GREENE  RI           2588    44   M     180 40-49               43:05.5     44:18.3     13:51/M
   1805    JUDY SNYDER                       BROOKFIELD  MA       2163    49   F     270 40-49               43:09.1     43:59.2     13:52/M
   1806    MARY JO MACKINNON                 COVENTRY  RI          136    50   F     106 50-59               43:09.4     43:59.8     13:52/M
   1807    LEAH SMITH                        FOXBORO  MA          2155    50   F     107 50-59               43:10.7     44:00.4     13:53/M
   1808    MICHAEL POLLOCK                   RIVERSIDE  RI         189    42   M     181 40-49               43:13.4     44:22.0     13:54/M
   1809    AMANDA SACCO                      RIVERSIDE  RI         208    34   F     646  0-39               43:14.8     44:22.7     13:54/M
   1810    ROBIN POIRIER                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1906    36   F     647  0-39               43:19.8     45:15.5     13:56/M
   1811    MATT ARSENAULT                    WOONSOCKET  RI        375    36   M     443  0-39               43:20.1     45:15.8     13:56/M
   1812    ROB FERRARIO                      CUMBERLAND  RI        934    29   M     444  0-39               43:20.8     45:51.3     13:56/M
   1813    ROBIN GOULET                      ALBION  RI             88    57   F     108 50-59               43:32.2     44:29.3     14:00/M
   1814    BRIEANNA SMALL                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2476    24   F     648  0-39               43:38.2     46:04.0     14:02/M
   1815    RAEANNE CONNELL                   CUMBERLAND  RI        701    24   F     649  0-39               43:40.3     46:04.0     14:02/M
   1816    BRENDA TARTAGLIA                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2249    47   F     271 40-49               43:40.9     46:04.2     14:02/M
   1817    JENNA MANCINI                     JOHNSTON  RI         1549    29   F     650  0-39               43:49.4     44:17.7     14:05/M
   1818    KRISTEN SEAVEY                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2085    30   F     651  0-39               43:50.6     46:20.5     14:06/M
   1819    PAUL FORTIN                       BARRINGTON  RI        975    51   M     119 50-59               43:53.7     45:45.9     14:07/M
   1820    JOYCE LEBEAU                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1431    55   F     109 50-59               43:56.2     44:24.6     14:08/M
   1821    LISA WOOD                         CRANSTON  RI         2415    54   F     110 50-59               43:58.7     45:29.7     14:08/M
   1822    JUNIOR LUC                        CRANSTON  RI         1497    27   M     445  0-39               44:01.6     44:01.6     14:09/M
   1823    ROBERT DIBITETTO                  CRANSTON  RI         2565    56   M     120 50-59               44:02.0     46:43.7     14:10/M
   1824    PATRICK GREENHALGH                MANSFIELD CENTER  C  1100    28   M     446  0-39               44:03.8     44:28.5     14:10/M
   1825    JAMES ROBINSON                    CRANSTON  RI         2006    51   M     121 50-59               44:08.5     46:30.5     14:11/M
   1826    DAN BACHER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2667    30   M     447  0-39               44:09.9     45:00.8     14:12/M
   1827    TAMARA RISK                       MARSHFIELD  MA       1983    37   F     652  0-39               44:11.7     45:46.5     14:12/M
   1828    HEATHER KRAUS                     CRANSTON  RI         1369    41   F     272 40-49               44:12.2     45:47.3     14:13/M
   1829    RICHARD VAN WIE                   BELLINGHAM  MA       2321    80   M       5 70-99               44:14.7     45:40.0     14:13/M
   1830    DAVID COLCORD                     DOUGLAS  MA           678    35   M     448  0-39               44:25.9     46:51.9     14:17/M
   1831    CARLA COLCORD                     DOUGLAS  MA           677    36   F     653  0-39               44:27.3     46:51.8     14:18/M
   1832    LESLIE BOYLE                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      503    39   F     654  0-39               44:27.4     46:33.2     14:18/M
   1833    LANDON MAHAR                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1539     8   M     449  0-39               44:28.6     47:15.4     14:18/M
   1834    ABIGAIL JOHNSON                   MARION  MA           1266    15   F     655  0-39               44:29.5     46:33.3     14:18/M
   1835    SUZANNE BONDY                     MYSTIC  CT            482    59   F     111 50-59               44:30.7     45:54.4     14:19/M
   1836    LISA WESTFALL                     RIVERSIDE  RI        2388    44   F     273 40-49               44:31.3     47:06.7     14:19/M
   1837    LISA CHARCHAFLIAH                 CUMBERLAND  RI        640    48   F     274 40-49               44:40.4     46:10.9     14:22/M
   1838    KEVIN RYAN                        WAKEFIELD  RI         207    69   M      27 60-69               44:42.9     46:44.7     14:22/M
   1839    BIANCA IMONDI                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1240    35   F     656  0-39               44:44.8     47:29.7     14:23/M
   1840    KATIE DUCHARME                    LINCOLN  RI            61    28   F     657  0-39               44:46.1     46:57.6     14:24/M
   1841    JONATHAN SAUER                    E. WALPOLE  MA       2627    65   M      28 60-69               44:52.2     47:34.2     14:26/M
   1842    AMIT SINAN                        N. ATTLEBORO  MA     2629    34   M     450  0-39               44:55.4     47:28.0     14:27/M
   1843    MARIA CANCEL                      NARRAGANSETT  RI      590    27   F     658  0-39               44:56.5     44:56.5     14:27/M
   1844    KIMBERLY DERKSEN                  NORTON  MA            811    44   F     275 40-49               44:57.9     47:18.9     14:27/M
   1845    TRICIA COLON                      WARWICK  RI           692    46   F     276 40-49               44:58.0     45:15.9     14:28/M
   1846    NICOLE MACGRAY                    NORTON  MA           1521    29   F     659  0-39               44:58.4     47:19.9     14:28/M
   1847    DENISE MCEVOY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1634    40   F     277 40-49               44:59.0     45:19.9     14:28/M
   1848    LOU LARIVIERE                     LINCOLN  RI          1412    62   M      29 60-69               44:59.7     46:28.5     14:28/M
   1849    GARY HASSON                       SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1149    59   M     122 50-59               45:09.6     46:02.4     14:31/M
   1850    ROSE BROWN                        ATTLEBORO  MA         528    44   F     278 40-49               45:18.6     47:53.6     14:34/M
   1851    MARGARET HURLEY                   CRANSTON  RI         2493    48   F     279 40-49               45:22.0     47:12.1     14:35/M
   1852    KATHLEEN MCDONOUGH                CRANSTON  RI         2496    48   F     280 40-49               45:22.7     47:13.0     14:35/M
   1853    COLLEEN MCCARTHY                  LINCOLN  RI           277    49   F     281 40-49               45:23.1     47:12.8     14:36/M
   1854    LEAH TOLER                        PLAINFIELD  CT       2281    26   F     660  0-39               45:27.2     47:56.0     14:37/M
   1855    WESLEY MOTTE                      CRANSTON  RI         1739    24   M     451  0-39               45:33.2     47:58.7     14:39/M
   1856    CHRISTINE LALIBERTE               HARRISVILLE  RI      1388    37   F     661  0-39               45:35.6     45:43.2     14:39/M
   1857    TRAVIS BAXTER                     JOHNSTON  RI         2533    30   M     452  0-39               45:36.7     48:15.0     14:40/M
   1858    DEB SWEENEY                       JOHNSTON  RI         2532    25   F     662  0-39               45:36.8     48:15.3     14:40/M
   1859    RACHEL MILLER                     FOXBORO  MA          1697    29   F     663  0-39               45:42.7     46:21.6     14:42/M
   1860    JULIA WASHOR                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2371     7   F     664  0-39               45:45.8     48:22.8     14:43/M
   1861    NATHAN WASHOR                     WEST WARWICK  RI      247    38   M     453  0-39               45:47.5     48:25.2     14:43/M
   1862    JENNIFER KUSIAK                   COVENTRY  RI         1379    33   F     665  0-39               45:49.3     48:26.9     14:44/M
   1863    NICOLE SIMMONDS                   NORTHAMPTON  MA      2131    25   F     666  0-39               45:50.6     47:04.2     14:44/M
   1864    DENISE RICHARD                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1972    53   F     112 50-59               45:50.8     47:04.3     14:44/M
   1865    ANN TROUVE                        CRANSTON  RI         2303    58   F     113 50-59               45:53.5     47:38.7     14:45/M
   1866    SUSAN PHILLIPS                    COVENTRY  RI         1881    45   F     282 40-49               46:04.8     47:16.9     14:49/M
   1867    AMBER OTOOLE                      CRANSTON  RI         1824    25   F     667  0-39               46:11.7     46:11.7     14:51/M
   1868    JASON WHITEHOUSE                  CRANSTON  RI         2396    35   M     454  0-39               46:11.8     46:11.8     14:51/M
   1869    RAYMOND GAGNE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1006    39   M     455  0-39               46:17.8     47:36.5     14:53/M
   1870    ALTHEA GAGNE                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1003    10   F     668  0-39               46:19.0     47:36.8     14:54/M
   1871    CHRISTEN MAGILL                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1533    41   F     283 40-49               46:23.7     49:11.2     14:55/M
   1872    NOREEN STRAYER                    REHOBOTH  MA         2212    50   F     114 50-59               46:27.3     48:42.4     14:56/M
   1873    BRIAN STRAYER                     REHOBOTH  MA         2211    57   M     123 50-59               46:28.6     48:41.0     14:56/M
   1874    NICOLE NOLIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1785    25   F     669  0-39               46:30.9     47:06.5     14:57/M
   1875    SONIA SIROIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2135    26   F     670  0-39               46:31.9     47:05.9     14:57/M
   1876    DIANE LALIBERTE                   WALDO  ME            1389    55   F     115 50-59               46:37.4     47:07.7     14:59/M
   1877    CAROLYN LAMARRE                   SEEKONK  MA          1390    48   F     284 40-49               46:38.1     47:29.9     15:00/M
   1878    ABRAHAM SZUMITA                   RAYNHAM  MA           295     7   M     456  0-39               46:43.4     49:07.9     15:01/M
   1879    LEE TERRA                         BRISTOL  RI          2470    56   F     116 50-59               46:46.8     49:17.4     15:02/M
   1880    ERIN MENDILLO                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1680    32   F     671  0-39               46:47.5     48:25.8     15:03/M
   1881    CHERYL BRANAGAN                   BRISTOL  RI           512    56   F     117 50-59               46:47.8     47:07.9     15:03/M
   1882    KATHLEEN O'NEIL                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1815    71   F       3 70-99               46:48.7     49:17.8     15:03/M
   1883    KERRII STEVENS                    SLATERSVILLE  RI     2205    42   F     285 40-49               46:54.9     46:54.9     15:05/M
   1884    ELIBEL FERNANDEZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI        932    16   F     672  0-39               47:00.9     48:29.9     15:07/M
   1885    ANDREW SZUMITA                    RAYNHAM  MA           292    42   M     182 40-49               47:01.6     49:26.0     15:07/M
   1886    SARAH ARCHAMBAULT                 CRANSTON  RI          369    18   F     673  0-39               47:02.7     47:02.7     15:07/M
   1887    ABRAHAM NARCISSO                  CRANSTON  RI         1765    19   M     457  0-39               47:02.7     47:02.7     15:07/M
   1888    CHARLOTTE MOYNIHAN                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2515    11   F     674  0-39               47:06.3     48:10.2     15:09/M
   1889    BRUCE CHAMPAGNE                   WEST WARWICK  RI      633    54   M     124 50-59               47:16.6     49:34.4     15:12/M
   1890    LEAH MOYNIHAN                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2514    41   F     286 40-49               47:17.5     48:22.0     15:12/M
   1891    JONATHAN CLARKE                   WARWICK  RI           654    40   M     183 40-49               47:45.2     47:45.2     15:21/M
   1892    KATELYNN TESSIER                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2509    28   F     675  0-39               47:54.4     49:58.9     15:24/M
   1893    MARGARET GORTON                   COVENTRY  RI         1083    54   F     118 50-59               48:00.0     49:01.2     15:26/M
   1894    PAULA HASSON                      SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1150    60   F      14 60-69               48:03.2     48:56.9     15:27/M
   1895    JOANNA POWERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1919    40   F     287 40-49               48:10.5     50:20.5     15:29/M
   1896    DONNA CUBELLOTTI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2552    42   F     288 40-49               48:11.0     50:20.5     15:30/M
   1897    LINDA AMARAL                      TAUNTON  MA           347    48   F     289 40-49               48:12.0     49:05.2     15:30/M
   1898    STEPHANIE MCGARRY                 WAKEFIELD  RI        1637    44   F     290 40-49               48:16.2     49:55.7     15:31/M
   1899    DAVE PAGEL                        WAKEFIELD  RI        1830    42   M     184 40-49               48:16.5     49:56.4     15:31/M
   1900    AMAYA SUTTON                      SCITUATE  MA         2235    13   F     676  0-39               48:20.8     49:50.0     15:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1901    JACLYN ST. LAURENT                TIVERTON  RI         2194    26   F     677  0-39               48:20.8     51:04.9     15:32/M
   1902    CHRISTINA CATALLOZZI              SOMERVILLE  MA        628    27   F     678  0-39               48:21.2     51:05.3     15:33/M
   1903    ANDREW HOGAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1200    10   M     458  0-39               48:22.9     49:28.2     15:33/M
   1904    CHARLES CROCKETT                  LINCOLN  ME           733    58   M     125 50-59               48:23.1     48:53.8     15:33/M
   1905    DONNA HOYLE                       HOPE VALLEY  RI      1224    48   F     291 40-49               48:23.5     49:50.0     15:33/M
   1906    ERIN HOGAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1202    45   F     292 40-49               48:26.4     49:32.7     15:34/M
   1907    LYNN AUTEILLO FIORE               NP PROVIDENCE  RI     383    40   F     293 40-49               48:32.3     48:45.8     15:36/M
   1908    LOU PETERS                        METHUEN  MA          2577    90   M       6 70-99               48:35.1     48:51.1     15:37/M
   1909    MACK SZUMITA                      FOXBORO  MA          2440     3   M     459  0-39               48:42.7     51:31.5     15:40/M
   1910    LEAH SZUMITA                      FOXBORO  MA          2242    34   F     679  0-39               48:43.1     51:31.5     15:40/M
   1911    PAUL SZUMITA                      FOXBORO  MA          2243    39   M     460  0-39               48:43.9     51:31.5     15:40/M
   1912    CRISTINA VILLARREAL               LINCOLN  RI          2344    48   F     294 40-49               48:44.6     49:39.4     15:40/M
   1913    DANIEL DEMERS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   805    34   M     461  0-39               48:44.7     49:04.7     15:40/M
   1914    STEVEN ANNUNZIATA                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   363    50   M     126 50-59               48:44.9     50:09.7     15:40/M
   1915    JULI MCNALLY                      CENTRAL VILLAGE  CT  1656    48   F     295 40-49               48:44.9     49:15.2     15:40/M
   1916    MICHAEL MCNALLY                   CENTRAL VILLAGE  CT  1657    57   M     127 50-59               48:45.4     49:14.9     15:41/M
   1917    THOMAS SHEEHAN                    QUINCY  MA           2111    45   M     185 40-49               49:00.6     51:27.6     15:45/M
   1918    KAREN LAMBRESE                    CRANSTON  RI         1392    49   F     296 40-49               49:03.6     49:58.4     15:46/M
   1919    ABIGAIL SZUMITA                   RAYNHAM  MA           294    10   F     680  0-39               49:05.7     51:31.7     15:47/M
   1920    TERESA ELLIS                      HOPE VALLEY  RI       895    57   F     119 50-59               49:13.2     50:19.7     15:50/M
   1921    TRISHA MCGOWAN                    TIVERTON  RI         1644    43   F     297 40-49               49:14.0     51:20.3     15:50/M
   1922    MARY JANNETTI                     LINCOLN  RI          1252    45   F     298 40-49               49:14.8     51:46.4     15:50/M
   1923    PATRICIA MCARDLE                  MARION  MA           1603    43   F     299 40-49               49:15.7     51:20.5     15:50/M
   1924    MARIE GANIM                       LINCOLN  RI          1016    57   F     120 50-59               49:16.1     51:45.0     15:50/M
   1925    JEAN MENNUCCI                     MANVILLE  RI         1681    56   F     121 50-59               49:16.5     51:45.2     15:50/M
   1926    JOAN O'KEEFE                      CRANSTON  RI         1805    61   F      15 60-69               49:16.9     50:22.9     15:50/M
   1927    HEATHER KUBACKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1374    29   F     681  0-39               49:22.7     50:52.7     15:52/M
   1928    DENNIS KUBACKI                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1373    67   M      30 60-69               49:23.2     50:52.7     15:53/M
   1929    RICH GOMES                        RAYNHAM  MA            86    46   M     186 40-49               49:33.1     52:14.4     15:56/M
   1930    ALAKA CATALLOZZI                  GREENE  RI            627    47   F     300 40-49               49:37.4     50:51.5     15:57/M
   1931    ELAINE DUN                        RAYNHAM  MA            62     0   F     682  0-39               49:41.2     52:22.0     15:59/M
   1932    FRAN WILKIE                       CRANSTON  RI         2401    62   F      16 60-69               49:41.7     52:02.5     15:59/M
   1933    COLLEEN MOORE                     MANSFIELD  MA        1711    21   F     683  0-39               49:41.9     50:47.6     15:59/M
   1934    LISA FIYOD                        WALPOLE  MA          2450    34   F     684  0-39               49:42.4     50:59.2     15:59/M
   1935    MARY SCOTT                        RIVERSIDE  RI        2080    35   F     685  0-39               49:43.3     50:58.9     15:59/M
   1936    SHIRLEY IEZZI                     WARWICK  RI          1239    49   F     301 40-49               49:44.4     50:24.4     15:59/M
   1937    MARGARET BRADLEY                  QUINCY  MA            508    41   F     302 40-49               49:45.0     52:12.1     16:00/M
   1938    MARY MOTTE                        CRANSTON  RI         1738    53   F     122 50-59               49:46.2     52:12.6     16:00/M
   1939    LUANN BELLEFLEUR                  SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    2537    53   F     123 50-59               49:49.7     51:04.6     16:01/M
   1940    LAUREN MANCINI                    JOHNSTON  RI         1550    31   F     686  0-39               49:50.1     50:19.4     16:01/M
   1941    JENN SUHAJDA                      HOLLISTON  MA        2218    43   F     303 40-49               49:53.5     52:17.4     16:02/M
   1942    MICHAEL GRABER                    ATTLEBORO  MA          90    43   M     187 40-49               49:53.6     52:17.3     16:02/M
   1943    LISA AHERN                        UXBRIDGE  MA          317    44   F     304 40-49               49:56.3     50:28.6     16:03/M
   1944    DALE DEWITT                       NORTH BRANFORD  CT   2444    43   M     188 40-49               50:02.6     52:15.5     16:05/M
   1945    PATRICK MOORE                     MANSFIELD  MA        1715    16   M     462  0-39               50:03.0     51:21.5     16:06/M
   1946    JESSICA JOHNSON                   CHARLESTOWN  RI      1274    43   F     305 40-49               50:04.7     52:17.0     16:06/M
   1947    KELLI MONTEIRO                    TAUNTON  MA          1708    47   F     306 40-49               50:07.3     52:03.6     16:07/M
   1948    SHANNON MOORE                     MANSFIELD  MA        1716    22   F     687  0-39               50:15.0     51:22.2     16:09/M
   1949    KELLY BOLTON                      COVENTRY  RI          480    39   F     688  0-39               50:17.3     51:25.2     16:10/M
   1950    ANA THOMPSON                      SWANSEA  MA          2267    42   F     307 40-49               50:17.3     50:27.3     16:10/M
   1951    LISA WISNIEWSKI                   SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  2410    35   F     689  0-39               50:17.7     50:27.6     16:10/M
   1952    PATTY COLE                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   679    50   F     124 50-59               50:18.4     51:26.4     16:10/M
   1953    LARRY WENTLAND                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2385    58   M     128 50-59               50:20.2     52:46.0     16:11/M
   1954    KATHLEEN MCGOVERN-DANIELS         COVENTRY  RI         1642    58   F     125 50-59               50:21.3     51:48.7     16:11/M
   1955    ERICA HARDY                       CRANSTON  RI         1136    37   F     690  0-39               50:21.4     52:48.7     16:11/M
   1956    ROSE CHAMPAGNE                    WEST WARWICK  RI      634    57   F     126 50-59               50:24.3     52:46.6     16:12/M
   1957    JENNA BUSH                        MANSFIELD  MA         550    21   F     691  0-39               50:26.4     51:45.7     16:13/M
   1958    DAN O'NEIL                        DEDHAM  MA           1814    42   M     189 40-49               50:27.2     52:31.2     16:13/M
   1959    MARSHA FERNANDES                  PROVIDENCE  RI        931    43   F     308 40-49               50:33.6     52:53.3     16:15/M
   1960    AMELIA LOMBARD                    WARWICK  RI          1487    11   F     692  0-39               50:33.8     51:21.7     16:15/M
   1961    ELIZABETH B. ISON                 SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   391    52   F     127 50-59               50:35.6     51:45.9     16:16/M
   1962    SHEILA MCCABE CHASE               WARWICK  RI          1604    46   F     309 40-49               50:35.8     51:45.3     16:16/M
   1963    ALINA BIRCH                       MANSFIELD  MA         459    21   F     693  0-39               50:41.0     51:46.4     16:18/M
   1964    KATIE WALLACE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2362    28   F     694  0-39               50:46.0     52:51.6     16:19/M
   1965    BILL HARDMAN                      WARWICK  RI          1135    58   M     129 50-59               50:48.7     53:38.1     16:20/M
   1966    BRENDA-LEE TROIA                  JOHNSTON  RI         2299    54   F     128 50-59               50:51.5     53:37.9     16:21/M
   1967    ELEANOR D'AGOSTINO                FOXBORO  MA           761    56   F     129 50-59               50:53.5     53:38.7     16:22/M
   1968    RONALD D'AGOSTINO                 FOXBORO  MA           763    59   M     130 50-59               50:54.9     53:43.3     16:22/M
   1969    ROSA PAIVA                        WARREN  RI           1832    63   F      17 60-69               51:10.7     53:40.2     16:27/M
   1970    ELISE DEVON                       PORTLAND  ME          822    43   F     310 40-49               51:26.9     53:39.4     16:32/M
   1971    LAURA ANGELL                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    359    54   F     130 50-59               51:33.9     52:45.4     16:35/M
   1972    JON SIMMONS                       CRANSTON  RI         2132    24   M     463  0-39               51:37.7     54:05.2     16:36/M
   1973    NICOLE TRUDEAU                    RUMFORD  RI          2304    31   F     695  0-39               51:40.3     54:11.9     16:37/M
   1974    MARK MOTTE                        CRANSTON  RI         1737    52   M     131 50-59               51:53.2     54:05.2     16:41/M
   1975    KELLI DOIRE                       CUMBERAND  RI         845    33   F     696  0-39               51:54.8     52:03.6     16:41/M
   1976    SHANNON DOHERTY                   PROVIDENCE  RI        844    34   F     697  0-39               51:55.9     54:14.9     16:42/M
   1977    JOHN PIROTTE                      CHARLESTOWN  RI      1899    32   M     464  0-39               51:56.5     54:03.5     16:42/M
   1978    MELISSA BILODEAU                  MILLBURY  MA           20    41   F     311 40-49               51:56.9     53:24.6     16:42/M
   1979    KARA FOLEY                        PROVIDENCE  RI        966    30   F     698  0-39               51:59.6     54:16.9     16:43/M
   1980    CHRISTINE HILL                    DUDLEY  MA           1194    40   F     312 40-49               52:04.5     53:57.8     16:45/M
   1981    KAREN PERRY                       OXFORD  MA            181    38   F     699  0-39               52:05.1     53:58.1     16:45/M
   1982    JOSHUA PERRY                      OXFORD  MA            180    33   M     465  0-39               52:05.1     53:58.7     16:45/M
   1983    MONICA RAMIREZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1946    29   F     700  0-39               52:06.3     54:26.6     16:45/M
   1984    JENNIFER CONNOLLY                 BRAINTREE  MA         703    30   F     701  0-39               52:08.8     52:30.7     16:46/M
   1985    DONNA SILVIA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2126    64   F      18 60-69               52:10.5     54:29.5     16:46/M
   1986    RAY SAULNIER                      BRAINTREE  MA        2067    36   M     466  0-39               52:10.6     52:31.6     16:46/M
   1987    ROSE DURETTE                      CRANSTON  RI          884    47   F     313 40-49               52:10.7     53:03.5     16:46/M
   1988    SHEILA DONAGHEY                   PLYMOUTH  MA          854    37   F     702  0-39               52:13.0     54:03.3     16:47/M
   1989    MARCIE BAKER-HINDS                PROVIDENCE  RI        405    38   F     703  0-39               52:14.9     54:33.9     16:48/M
   1990    DARLENE ALLEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        335    53   F     131 50-59               52:18.2     54:33.9     16:49/M
   1991    JESSICA ADAMS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        307    33   F     704  0-39               52:19.0     54:01.3     16:49/M
   1992    MARCELLA MCCANN                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1607    30   F     705  0-39               52:19.9     54:01.4     16:49/M
   1993    ANDREW CARLSON                    ROGERS  CT           2619     8   M     467  0-39               52:35.6     53:57.4     16:54/M
   1994    JARED GRAVELL                     HOPE  RI             1092    18   M     468  0-39               52:38.5     52:59.2     16:55/M
   1995    SHARON GRAVELL                    HOPE  RI             1093    56   F     132 50-59               52:38.7     52:58.5     16:55/M
   1996    LYNN MCDONALD                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       1629    50   F     133 50-59               52:40.7     54:40.2     16:56/M
   1997    GILDA CORDEIRO                    BRISTOL  RI           709    67   F      19 60-69               52:40.7     53:39.0     16:56/M
   1998    PATRICK MCDONALD                  MAPLEVILLE  RI       1630    51   M     132 50-59               52:40.9     54:39.2     16:56/M
   1999    ZELIA GARCIA                      BRISTOL  RI          1019    69   F      20 60-69               52:41.7     53:40.2     16:56/M
   2000    MURIEL DESMARAIS                  WOONSOCKET  RI        817    59   F     134 50-59               52:42.5     53:01.5     16:57/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2001    SHANNON SULLIVAN                  SOMERSET  MA         2229    37   F     706  0-39               52:46.2     55:06.6     16:58/M
   2002    MONIQUE SULLIVAN                  SOMERSET  MA         2227    59   F     135 50-59               52:46.2     55:06.4     16:58/M
   2003    CHRISTINE CUTHBERTSON             BARRINGTON  RI        756    59   F     136 50-59               52:47.9     54:49.0     16:58/M
   2004    ANNETTE YEE                       FALL RIVER  MA       2424    59   F     137 50-59               52:48.8     55:09.4     16:59/M
   2005    KAREN CASCIANO                    BARRINGTON  RI        619    57   F     138 50-59               52:49.4     54:49.7     16:59/M
   2006    GERALYN HAFEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1122    59   F     139 50-59               52:50.7     55:07.4     16:59/M
   2007    ROBERT SMITH                      WARWICK  RI          2160    58   M     133 50-59               52:53.5     54:59.5     17:00/M
   2008    WYATTY CORREIA                    FALL RIVER  MA       2631     8   M     469  0-39               52:55.3     55:16.8     17:01/M
   2009    CAROLYN BASSETT                   PASCOAG  RI           421    38   F     707  0-39               52:55.7     53:03.5     17:01/M
   2010    JESSI CORREIA                     FALL RIVER  MA       2632    34   F     708  0-39               52:55.8     55:15.9     17:01/M
   2011    JANET OCONNELL                    WARWICK  RI          1795    58   F     140 50-59               52:57.4     55:02.8     17:02/M
   2012    GAYLE MCNALLY                     BELFAST  ME          1655    49   F     314 40-49               53:01.2     53:29.2     17:03/M
   2013    BILL CODY                         CALAIS  ME            668    50   M     134 50-59               53:01.9     53:29.7     17:03/M
   2014    REBECCA PALUMBO                   BRISTOL  RI          1841    61   F      21 60-69               53:02.9     55:17.6     17:03/M
   2015    MARGIE SMITH                      BARRINGTON  RI       2157    57   F     141 50-59               53:04.6     55:17.9     17:04/M
   2016    IRIS TICAS                        WARWICK  RI          2275    45   F     315 40-49               53:07.7     54:39.0     17:05/M
   2017    YAJAIRA BAEZ                      WARWICK  RI           397    34   F     709  0-39               53:07.8     54:38.5     17:05/M
   2018    SUSAN VADNAIS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2315    53   F     142 50-59               53:08.0     55:10.7     17:05/M
   2019    EDGAR WEIDELE                     BROOKLYN  CT         2379    28   M     470  0-39               53:09.5     54:31.1     17:05/M
   2020    DIANA VECCHIO                     WARWICK  RI          2333    41   F     316 40-49               53:15.5     55:30.6     17:07/M
   2021    MONICA JOHNSON                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1278    46   F     317 40-49               53:19.6     54:29.2     17:09/M
   2022    JENNIFER GIORGI                   MAPLEVILLE  RI       1057    27   F     710  0-39               53:21.8     55:36.3     17:09/M
   2023    DIANE ROTONDO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2033    44   F     318 40-49               53:21.9     55:22.7     17:09/M
   2024    ELIZABETH MOORE                   MANSFIELD  MA        1712    50   F     143 50-59               53:22.6     54:28.2     17:10/M
   2025    BRIANNE HOELSCHEN                 ROCKLAND  MA         1199    36   F     711  0-39               53:24.6     54:57.1     17:10/M
   2026    COURTNEY TALLARICO                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2247     1   F     712  0-39               53:40.7     54:27.0     17:15/M
   2027    BELLA VERRASTRO                   W. WARWICK  RI       2543    12   F     713  0-39               54:27.6     55:22.3     17:30/M
   2028    ABBY TUCHON                       W. WARWICK  RI       2544     9   F     714  0-39               54:28.4     55:22.7     17:31/M
   2029    SOPHIA VERRASTRO                  W. WARWICK  RI       2542     8   F     715  0-39               54:28.6     55:22.7     17:31/M
   2030    GINA TUCMON                       W. WARWICK  RI        268    33   F     716  0-39               54:29.0     55:22.7     17:31/M
   2031    JOSEPH LECA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1436    47   M     190 40-49               54:31.1     57:08.7     17:32/M
   2032    MELISSA LECA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1437    48   F     319 40-49               54:34.8     57:10.5     17:33/M
   2033    DENISE GREGOIRE                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1105    43   F     320 40-49               54:42.5     56:43.7     17:35/M
   2034    MARY SIMMONS                      COVENTRY  RI         2133    56   F     144 50-59               54:45.3     56:13.8     17:36/M
   2035    HOLLY SCRIPSACK                   CRANSTON  RI         2084    54   F     145 50-59               54:52.0     56:34.0     17:39/M
   2036    ANJELICA PIMENTEL                 NEW BEDFORD  MA      1891    23   F     717  0-39               55:32.9     55:54.4     17:51/M
   2037    JEAN CARLSON                      ROGERS  CT            606    35   F     718  0-39               55:40.4     57:01.9     17:54/M
   2038    MARGARET WEIDELE                  BROOKLYN  CT         2380    30   F     719  0-39               55:41.1     57:02.5     17:54/M
   2039    KIM JAMES                         QUINCY  MA           1251    34   F     720  0-39               56:09.1     58:58.5     18:03/M
   2040    PATRICIA BUSSOLARI                LONGMEADOW  MA        551    60   F      22 60-69               56:13.2     59:04.0     18:05/M
   2041    LAURA SHUTE                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2121    34   F     721  0-39               56:14.0     59:04.0     18:05/M
   2042    BRENDA WALKER                     NO. KINGSTOWN  RI    2358    58   F     146 50-59               56:14.0     56:14.0     18:05/M
   2043    JAI-ME POTTER-RUTLEDGE            PROVIDENCE  RI       1915    26   F     722  0-39               57:45.9   1:00:12.0     18:34/M
   2044    NANCY PIMENTEL                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1892    41   F     321 40-49             1:00:05.9   1:00:26.2     19:19/M
   2045    RANY PIMENTEL                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1893    24   F     723  0-39             1:00:07.9   1:00:29.0     19:20/M
   2046    JANET COLON-CRUZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI        693    44   F     322 40-49             1:00:10.6   1:01:04.6     19:21/M
   2047    CARMEN RIVERA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2536    42   F     323 40-49             1:01:27.4   1:02:21.4     19:46/M