Blackstone Valley Half and 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2015


Results by RaceWire
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    KEEGAN SKIDMORE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1280    32   M       1  0-39               16:33.1     16:33.1      5:19/M
      2    STEPHEN WOOD                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1291    25   M       2  0-39               18:13.8     18:13.8      5:51/M
      3    CHRIS BALLOU                      CUMBERLAND  RI          4    37   M       3  0-39               18:49.4     18:49.4      6:03/M
      4    CHRIS FEDERICO                    ATTLEBORO  MA         219    29   M       4  0-39               19:28.3     19:28.3      6:16/M
      5    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         621    39   M       5  0-39               20:01.4     20:01.4      6:26/M
      6    ROBERT POSTLE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1271    17   M       6  0-39               21:05.1     21:10.5      6:47/M
      7    MOMODU MBYE                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1246    17   M       7  0-39               21:35.8     21:35.8      6:56/M
      8    RICHARD KUCAL                     CUMBERLAND  RI        362    37   M       8  0-39               21:40.8     21:46.5      6:58/M
      9    CHELSIE SEGUIN                    COVENTRY  RI          611    22   F       1  0-39               21:50.1     21:50.8      7:01/M
     10    BRYAN BETANCUR                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    52    30   M       9  0-39               21:54.9     21:54.9      7:03/M
     11    CHERYL BORDEN                     CHESTNUT HILL  MA      63    32   F       2  0-39               21:58.6     21:59.4      7:04/M
     12    ANJA RITTLING                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1273    46   F       1 40-49               22:14.0     22:14.0      7:09/M
     13    JAMES THACH                       MENDON  MA           1288    36   M      10  0-39               22:42.8     22:50.8      7:18/M
     14    MICHAEL SCOTT                     CHEPACHET  RI         973    54   M       1 50-59               22:50.9     22:55.8      7:21/M
     15    DON REI                           CUMBERLAND  RI        988    52   M       2 50-59               23:15.6     23:18.2      7:29/M
     16    ADAMARIS VILLAR                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI     706    18   F       3  0-39               23:36.3     23:36.3      7:35/M
     17    MATHIAS KOHRING                   LINCOLN  RI           358    41   M       1 40-49               24:12.3     24:32.7      7:47/M
     18    IRVING GARCIA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         256    23   M      11  0-39               24:14.0     24:14.7      7:48/M
     19    BRIAN PARMENTER                   CUMBERAND  RI         517    51   M       3 50-59               24:20.7     24:23.2      7:49/M
     20    ASHLEY MICHAUD                    CRANSTON  RI          459    26   F       4  0-39               24:21.6     24:23.0      7:50/M
     21    HANNAH O'BRIEN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        494    25   F       5  0-39               24:38.9     24:42.2      7:55/M
     22    JEUDY GUZMAN                      CRANSTON  RI         1226    16   M      12  0-39               24:40.2     24:40.2      7:56/M
     23    CHRISTIAN SEUFERT                 WEST WARWICK  RI      615    23   M      13  0-39               24:57.0     24:57.9      8:01/M
     24    GRACE SCHWARTZ                    OXFORD  MA            607    13   F       6  0-39               25:00.7     25:01.0      8:02/M
     25    PETER PHIPPS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        526    64   M       1 60-69               25:04.7     25:06.4      8:04/M
     26    PETE CAPLETTE                     JOHNSTON  RI           92    38   M      14  0-39               25:11.0     25:23.5      8:06/M
     27    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI         1222    30   M      15  0-39               25:16.1     25:25.0      8:07/M
     28    D FONSECA                         CUMBERLAND  RI        233    28   F       7  0-39               25:18.3     25:31.2      8:08/M
     29    JACQUELINE CORBETT                RIVERSIDE  RI         138    29   F       8  0-39               25:18.4     25:23.8      8:08/M
     30    VINCE D'ANGELO                    WRENTHAM  MA         1217    51   M       4 50-59               25:20.3     25:28.9      8:09/M
     31    MARK LEFAVOUR                     PROVIDENCE  RI        388    34   M      16  0-39               25:20.3     25:29.5      8:09/M
     32    ERIC LOUBACK                      MILFORD  MA           409    43   M       2 40-49               25:26.8     25:29.7      8:11/M
     33    NAOMI NINNEMAN                    CRANSTON  RI          489    40   F       2 40-49               25:33.7     25:34.6      8:13/M
     34    KATIE NORDMAN                     WORCESTER  MA         490    38   F       9  0-39               25:35.2     25:51.0      8:14/M
     35    LINDSEY MORAN                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1253    30   F      10  0-39               25:36.2     25:38.8      8:14/M
     36    SYDNEY RADDING                    PROVIDENCE  RI        559    26   F      11  0-39               25:41.7     25:43.6      8:15/M
     37    ADAM KIEL                         MILFORD  MA           352    37   M      17  0-39               25:42.7     25:51.2      8:16/M
     38    KRAIG KILPATRICK                  BARRINGTON  RI          3    41   M       3 40-49               25:43.5     25:50.0      8:16/M
     39    RON DALTON                        PAWTUCKET  RI         161    53   M       5 50-59               25:52.0     25:52.5      8:19/M
     40    PAUL FURIA                        STAMFORD  CT          246    41   M       4 40-49               25:53.8     25:57.5      8:19/M
     41    JONATHAN ALDRICH                  WATERTOWN  MA          13    32   M      18  0-39               25:57.3     26:17.2      8:21/M
     42    JAMES TOOMEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        683    34   M      19  0-39               26:00.6     26:34.6      8:22/M
     43    SARON THORNG                      PROVIDENCE  RI        680    28   M      20  0-39               26:05.4     26:20.0      8:23/M
     44    MIKE FARRELL                      WARWICK  RI           217    38   M      21  0-39               26:08.5     26:24.0      8:24/M
     45    RICHARD LEFRANCOIS                CUMBERLAND  RI        389    55   M       6 50-59               26:15.3     26:17.5      8:26/M
     46    LUCAS DALOMBA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1216    18   M      22  0-39               26:17.0     26:17.0      8:27/M
     47    JASON ARCHER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        996    34   M      23  0-39               26:36.0     27:10.5      8:33/M
     48    ELISE HEDGLEN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1231    52   F       1 50-59               26:38.7     26:50.5      8:34/M
     49    PAGE WIDICK                       PROVIDENCE  RI        725    32   F      12  0-39               26:39.3     26:47.5      8:34/M
     50    SHAWN GIATAS                      MILLVILLE  MA        1224    25   M      24  0-39               26:42.1     26:51.7      8:35/M
     51    TAYLOR LARIVIERE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1240    19   F      13  0-39               26:45.6     27:02.0      8:36/M
     52    CRYSTAL ERAZO                     COVENTRY  RI          212    35   F      14  0-39               26:46.4     26:47.8      8:36/M
     53    JANELLE PLATT                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1269    20   F      15  0-39               26:58.2     27:14.0      8:40/M
     54    AMY KANE                          BRISTOL  RI           345    50   F       2 50-59               27:00.9     27:06.8      8:41/M
     55    ALEC MCLURE                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1248    51   M       7 50-59               27:02.8     27:25.4      8:42/M
     56    DALE CHAMPAGNE                    WOONSOCKET  RI        112    52   F       3 50-59               27:07.8     27:11.7      8:43/M
     57    CARISSA LORD                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   408    39   F      16  0-39               27:07.9     27:17.8      8:43/M
     58    AJ BOCANEGRA                      EXETER  RI           1206    14   M      25  0-39               27:09.8     27:13.4      8:44/M
     59    SONIA GRACE                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     283    39   F      17  0-39               27:14.9     27:24.5      8:45/M
     60    EDWARD CASSADY                    BARRINGTON  RI        104    67   M       2 60-69               27:18.5     27:18.5      8:47/M
     61    KIM O'BRIEN                       FALL RIVER  MA        495    35   F      18  0-39               27:18.8     27:35.2      8:47/M
     62    JUDY CLANCY                       WARREN  RI            120    53   F       4 50-59               27:28.8     27:30.5      8:50/M
     63    DEB COHEN                         STOUGHTON  MA         123    55   F       5 50-59               27:28.8     27:38.2      8:50/M
     64    SOTHEA KOEUTH                     CRANSTON  RI          356    34   M      26  0-39               27:30.0     27:45.3      8:51/M
     65    FELIPE ZAPATA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1293    37   M      27  0-39               27:33.2     27:52.0      8:52/M
     66    CHERYL SUNDEEN                    SUTTON  MA            659    53   F       6 50-59               27:45.2     28:03.2      8:55/M
     67    ZACHARY MCCLELLAND                PAWTUCKET  RI         440    25   M      28  0-39               27:55.8     27:57.3      8:59/M
     68    VICTORIA LIVINGSTONE              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   407    37   F      19  0-39               27:55.9     28:09.0      8:59/M
     69    CHANNY SUY                        PROVIDENCE  RI        662    34   M      29  0-39               28:13.1     28:26.7      9:04/M
     70    TONY FRUCHTL                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1221    46   M       5 40-49               28:13.6     28:20.3      9:04/M
     71    HEATHER LEMIRE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          392    37   F      20  0-39               28:28.5     28:31.0      9:09/M
     72    NANCY FERREIRA                    E. FREETOWN  MA       223    56   F       7 50-59               28:32.8     28:36.2      9:10/M
     73    BERNADETTE DURKIN                 CUMBERLAND  RI        209    56   F       8 50-59               28:33.8     28:40.5      9:11/M
     74    JESSE MORIN                       LISBON  CT            468    30   F      21  0-39               28:38.0     29:12.0      9:12/M
     75    DAVID PIERCE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        530    47   M       6 40-49               28:38.1     28:51.5      9:12/M
     76    SARA SMITH                        SCITUATE  RI          628    36   F      22  0-39               28:42.5     28:47.2      9:14/M
     77    CARRIE READEY                     CRANSTON  RI         1272    33   F      23  0-39               28:42.7     28:49.5      9:14/M
     78    DANNY NADEAU                      SWANSEA  MA          1259    57   M       8 50-59               28:46.3     28:56.9      9:15/M
     79    NGA DO                            GROTON  CT            185    41   F       3 40-49               28:48.2     28:52.5      9:16/M
     80    MICHELLE MAHONY                   JOHNSTON  RI         1244    46   F       4 40-49               28:49.7     28:52.5      9:16/M
     81    SARA LARRABEE                     CRANSTON  RI          379    23   F      24  0-39               28:49.8     28:58.7      9:16/M
     82    KATHERINE BASSEN                  FRANKLIN  MA           37    33   F      25  0-39               28:53.6     28:55.9      9:17/M
     83    JULIE PRINCIPE                    BRISTOL  RI           553    38   F      26  0-39               28:55.7     28:58.3      9:18/M
     84    JULIE KENNEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   747    42   F       5 40-49               28:59.9     29:00.2      9:19/M
     85    DONNA MCCARTHY                    REHOBOTH  MA          436    54   F       9 50-59               29:01.5     29:11.0      9:20/M
     86    DIANE WISTRAN                     WRENTHAM  MA          732    41   F       6 40-49               29:05.9     29:07.2      9:21/M
     87    ERIN DAHILL                       PROVIDENCE  RI        160    37   F      27  0-39               29:11.3     29:19.7      9:23/M
     88    JAMIE MCAVEY                      SUTTON  MA           1247    23   F      28  0-39               29:11.5     29:21.5      9:23/M
     89    GARY POINT                        BARRINGTON  RI        541    29   M      30  0-39               29:15.7     29:26.7      9:24/M
     90    COLLEEN GIBSON                    ATTLEBORO  MA         267    44   F       7 40-49               29:16.9     29:18.2      9:25/M
     91    SARA SPANGENBERGER                CUMBERLAND  RI        635    55   F      10 50-59               29:23.4     29:27.8      9:27/M
     92    ERIN BRENNAN                      MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA    1208    46   F       8 40-49               29:24.0     29:30.2      9:27/M
     93    ALYSSA MCCARTHY                   ROSLINDALE  MA        435    23   F      29  0-39               29:33.3     29:42.2      9:30/M
     94    LAWRENCE WITNER                   LINCOLN  RI           733    41   M       7 40-49               29:34.3     29:53.3      9:30/M
     95    CHRISTINA GLORIA                  HARRISVILLE  RI       272    33   F      30  0-39               29:42.5     29:50.3      9:33/M
     96    MICHAEL BORDONARO                 WRENTHAM  MA         1207    48   M       8 40-49               29:43.4     29:51.9      9:33/M
     97    JOHN WILSON                       RANDOLPH  MA         1139    53   M       9 50-59               29:59.6     30:07.2      9:38/M
     98    KRISTIN OMARA                     SUTTON  MA            500    36   F      31  0-39               30:25.7     30:41.6      9:47/M
     99    LISA PAQUETTE                     WEST BROOKFIELD  MA   514    49   F       9 40-49               30:32.9     30:43.6      9:49/M
    100    BETH LYON                         GROTON  CT            413    52   F      11 50-59               30:43.0     30:48.3      9:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    JULIE HEALY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1229    59   F      12 50-59               30:44.9     30:48.7      9:53/M
    102    APRIL PHILLIPS                    GROTON  CT            525    43   F      10 40-49               30:47.9     30:53.4      9:54/M
    103    AJCHARIYA NARDELLA                WEST WARWICK  RI     1261    33   F      32  0-39               30:51.8     30:55.0      9:55/M
    104    JENS CARSTENSEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI         96    44   M       9 40-49               30:54.0     31:03.3      9:56/M
    105    ANDREA MOORE                      SOUTH EASTON  MA     1252    30   F      33  0-39               30:54.1     31:15.7      9:56/M
    106    CALI REED                         CRANSTON  RI          565    23   F      34  0-39               31:00.1     31:00.3      9:58/M
    107    JENNIFER VIKJORD-THAYER           DUDLEY  MA            705    35   F      35  0-39               31:01.5     31:12.9      9:58/M
    108    DUANE CADDICK                     WEST KINGSTON  RI      90    34   M      31  0-39               31:01.7     31:15.7      9:58/M
    109    JENNIFER PIEHLER                  COVENTRY  RI          529    33   F      36  0-39               31:02.4     31:20.8      9:59/M
    110    JACKIE MURRANT                    UXBRIDGE  MA          477    44   F      11 40-49               31:04.8     31:19.8      9:59/M
    111    KELLY SWAN TAYLOR                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1285    38   F      37  0-39               31:04.9     31:04.9      9:59/M
    112    BRYNA HEBERT                      BARRINGTON  RI        311    53   F      13 50-59               31:08.7     31:36.5     10:01/M
    113    MATTHEW HEBERT                    BARRINGTON  RI        313    18   M      32  0-39               31:08.9     31:36.2     10:01/M
    114    JEFFREY HEBERT                    BARRINGTON  RI        312    54   M      10 50-59               31:09.1     31:36.5     10:01/M
    115    TOM ROGERS                        SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1274    47   M      10 40-49               31:30.6     31:42.3     10:08/M
    116    TIANA PINGITORE                   WARWICK  RI           535    29   F      38  0-39               31:39.5     31:50.2     10:11/M
    117    SELIN SAATCIOGLU                  PROVIDENCE  RI        596    20   F      39  0-39               31:41.9     31:45.4     10:11/M
    118    ALICIA GLORIA                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   271    30   F      40  0-39               31:42.7     31:51.0     10:12/M
    119    DONALD MANN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        424    42   M      11 40-49               31:57.0     32:18.4     10:16/M
    120    MOLLY LEWANDOWSKI                 REHOBOTH  MA          402    39   F      41  0-39               31:57.1     32:01.8     10:16/M
    121    LINDA MITCHELL                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1251    55   F      14 50-59               32:09.4     32:20.0     10:20/M
    122    BRITNEY GUEDES                    PAWTUCKET  RI         294    23   F      42  0-39               32:14.0     32:26.0     10:22/M
    123    KAITLYN GUEDES                    PAWTUCKET  RI         295    27   F      43  0-39               32:15.7     32:26.3     10:22/M
    124    TRACY PRATA                       WARWICK  RI           549    38   F      44  0-39               32:22.6     32:36.9     10:24/M
    125    ABIGAIL HEDGLEN                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1230    14   F      45  0-39               32:28.9     32:40.5     10:26/M
    126    JENNIFER SULLIVAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI        653    29   F      46  0-39               32:40.7     33:03.5     10:30/M
    127    MAUREEN CARTER                    CUMBERLAND  RI         99    69   F       1 60-69               32:44.1     33:05.9     10:32/M
    128    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI           344    53   F      15 50-59               32:47.6     33:06.5     10:32/M
    129    KEVIN MARKS                       TIVERTON  RI          426    45   M      12 40-49               33:01.4     33:05.7     10:37/M
    130    CATHERINE WALSH                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   975    44   F      12 40-49               33:13.1     33:29.4     10:41/M
    131    COLLEEN HENDRY                    WOONSOCKET  RI        319    38   F      47  0-39               33:15.3     33:30.0     10:41/M
    132    CHARLENE BOTELHO                  FALL RIVER  MA         65    40   F      13 40-49               33:31.5     33:50.9     10:47/M
    133    MARTHA ROGERS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   976    40   F      14 40-49               33:39.9     34:01.5     10:49/M
    134    DEBORAH WILSON                    RUTLAND  MA           730    41   F      15 40-49               33:45.3     34:00.4     10:51/M
    135    ROBERT DIBITLETTO                 CRANSTON  RI          979    57   M      11 50-59               33:51.0     34:17.0     10:53/M
    136    CAROLINA TEJERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        671    39   F      48  0-39               33:51.7     34:01.9     10:53/M
    137    SHERI SUMPTER                     WEST BROOKFIELD  MA   658    48   F      16 40-49               33:54.0     34:04.7     10:54/M
    138    ERIKA MAISEN                      TIVERTON  RI          419    32   F      49  0-39               33:55.2     34:02.0     10:54/M
    139    JUDY MICHAUD                      MANCHESTER  NH       1249    46   F      17 40-49               34:03.0     34:18.5     10:57/M
    140    HELENA SOARES                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1281    40   F      18 40-49               34:03.1     34:14.7     10:57/M
    141    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         442    54   F      16 50-59               34:10.7     34:15.9     10:59/M
    142    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI            97    47   F      19 40-49               34:12.4     34:31.0     11:00/M
    143    KRISTINA KOZAK                    STOUGHTON  MA         361    21   F      50  0-39               34:31.6     34:35.4     11:06/M
    144    AMANDA SULLIVAN-KRAMER            BROOKLINE  MA         656    35   F      51  0-39               34:34.6     34:38.2     11:07/M
    145    CINDY BYRNE                       WALTHAM  MA           984    57   F      17 50-59               34:37.4     34:58.3     11:08/M
    146    ROBERT MACLEAN                    BRAINTREE  MA        1243    62   M       3 60-69               34:38.8     34:58.2     11:08/M
    147    ISA BURCHFIELD                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    84    43   F      20 40-49               34:50.6     35:05.4     11:12/M
    148    BRAD SEIBERT                      FRANKLIN  MA          612    54   M      12 50-59               34:58.1     35:20.7     11:15/M
    149    DANIELLE HALL                     CHICOPEE  MA          300    28   F      52  0-39               35:00.7     35:06.0     11:15/M
    150    PHOUTHONE KHOUSAKOUN              PROVIDENCE  RI        351    34   F      53  0-39               35:00.7     35:16.3     11:15/M
    151    CAITLYN CUMMINGS                  FRANKLIN  MA          153    26   F      54  0-39               35:01.3     35:23.7     11:16/M
    152    JENNIFER DUGAN                    WOONSOCKET  RI        202    41   F      21 40-49               35:09.3     35:28.0     11:18/M
    153    JENNIFER FOISY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    750    42   F      22 40-49               35:17.4     35:20.7     11:21/M
    154    LYNNE ROSARIO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         587     0   F      55  0-39               35:17.5     35:36.7     11:21/M
    155    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI           728    45   F      23 40-49               35:37.8     35:43.4     11:27/M
    156    KATHI YORK                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1292    55   F      18 50-59               35:51.4     36:08.8     11:32/M
    157    JENNIFER SELLARS                  BEVERLY  MA           613    31   F      56  0-39               36:03.1     36:07.6     11:35/M
    158    MARY TAINSIM                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   972    44   F      24 40-49               36:05.2     36:14.6     11:36/M
    159    JOHN CORNEAU                      ATTLEBORO  MA         141    31   M      33  0-39               36:29.1     36:36.4     11:44/M
    160    ANU MURTHY                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1257    49   F      25 40-49               36:30.9     36:39.6     11:44/M
    161    ROBERT GUBALA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         292    50   M      13 50-59               36:33.7     36:53.0     11:45/M
    162    STEVEN STOWIK JR.                 PAWTUCKET  RI         648    16   M      34  0-39               36:34.3     36:53.0     11:45/M
    163    DAVID GARCIA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         993    17   M      35  0-39               36:38.3     36:46.7     11:47/M
    164    DEBORAH LAPOINTE                  SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   374    62   F       2 60-69               36:39.3     37:04.3     11:47/M
    165    MAUREEN MORAN                     MANSFIELD  MA         466    65   F       3 60-69               36:45.6     37:08.8     11:49/M
    166    SUZANNE NEHMAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1263    41   F      26 40-49               36:46.0     37:04.2     11:49/M
    167    DEVON MORAN                       MANSFIELD  MA         465    34   F      57  0-39               36:47.2     37:09.6     11:50/M
    168    ERIN LAVOIE                       FALL RIVER  MA        383    45   F      27 40-49               36:52.5     37:12.7     11:51/M
    169    AMANDA WOOD                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   735    54   F      19 50-59               37:01.3     37:14.2     11:54/M
    170    JONATHAN OLARTE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         499    25   M      36  0-39               37:06.5     37:22.2     11:56/M
    171    ANDREA LEON                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   395    29   F      58  0-39               37:06.6     37:22.2     11:56/M
    172    CINDY ROFINO                      CUMBERLAND  RI        581    54   F      20 50-59               37:13.2     37:28.9     11:58/M
    173    MICHAEL MOSS                      WEYMOUTH  MA          473    40   M      13 40-49               37:20.4     37:32.7     12:00/M
    174    SALLY DESROSIERS                  PASCOAG  RI           179    41   F      28 40-49               37:20.7     37:33.2     12:00/M
    175    MICHAEL CULP                      PAWTUCKET  RI         152    40   M      14 40-49               37:26.4     37:35.7     12:02/M
    176    STACY OGORMAN                     COVENTRY  RI          497    37   F      59  0-39               37:30.2     37:47.6     12:03/M
    177    ROB DEADY                         WARWICK  RI           167    37   M      37  0-39               37:34.9     37:50.8     12:05/M
    178    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA          978    50   F      21 50-59               37:49.6     37:53.0     12:10/M
    179    SHELLEY OBERHOFER                 NORWALK  CT           493    26   F      60  0-39               37:55.6     38:00.4     12:12/M
    180    MARK PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA           509    52   M      14 50-59               37:58.8     38:13.0     12:12/M
    181    ANGEL STOWIK                      PAWTUCKET  RI         647    13   F      61  0-39               38:19.5     38:37.6     12:19/M
    182    COLLEEN PETERS                    WEST WARWICK  RI      521    33   F      62  0-39               38:32.9     38:40.0     12:23/M
    183    JOHN L SWANTON                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   663    74   M       1 70-99               38:35.6     38:38.3     12:24/M
    184    TRACY NATALE                      DOUGLAS  MA          1262    42   F      29 40-49               38:39.9     38:41.8     12:26/M
    185    ALYSON FERNEY                     SEEKONK  MA           222    37   F      63  0-39               38:45.5     38:52.7     12:28/M
    186    DIANE SOUZA                       WESTPORT  MA          632    50   F      22 50-59               38:52.0     38:55.7     12:30/M
    187    ASHLEY ROZES                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        591    31   F      64  0-39               39:18.1     39:24.5     12:38/M
    188    SUJEI DA SILVA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        159    34   F      65  0-39               39:26.4     39:42.2     12:41/M
    189    TAMI LEVA                         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   399    42   F      30 40-49               39:38.4     40:03.7     12:45/M
    190    MARIA R DESOUSA                   SOMERSET  MA         1218    34   F      66  0-39               39:46.4     39:58.3     12:47/M
    191    LUCY ANN GARLICK                  PAWTUCKET  RI         258    54   F      23 50-59               39:52.6     40:12.9     12:49/M
    192    REBECCA BERARD                    CUMBERLAND  RI         48    44   F      31 40-49               40:03.0     40:21.2     12:53/M
    193    DAVID BRADLEY                     SEEKONK  MA           985    37   M      38  0-39               40:30.4     40:55.9     13:01/M
    194    ERICA BRADLEY                     SEEKONK  MA           986    32   F      67  0-39               40:30.7     40:55.9     13:01/M
    195    LISA CASTELLONE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   106    49   F      32 40-49               40:41.3     40:54.5     13:05/M
    196    VIRGINIA PORTER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1270    53   F      24 50-59               40:46.5     41:06.5     13:06/M
    197    TONI LIMA-TOURONY                 WARWICK  RI           404    58   F      25 50-59               40:46.8     41:06.7     13:06/M
    198    DAVID NADREAU                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1260    50   M      15 50-59               40:56.2     41:19.9     13:10/M
    199    ROSEMARY PETRUCCI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1267    58   F      26 50-59               40:57.0     41:05.0     13:10/M
    200    LESLEY GARCIA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         992    27   F      68  0-39               41:00.1     41:07.9     13:11/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    JANET SILVA                       ATTLEBORO  MA         620    54   F      27 50-59               41:01.9     41:22.7     13:11/M
    202    K LEE BROWN                       BROOKLYN  CT           80    51   F      28 50-59               41:18.7     41:21.0     13:17/M
    203    CHRISTINE DANIELS                 COVENTRY  RI          164    45   F      33 40-49               41:23.4     41:40.3     13:18/M
    204    KIM WALSH                         CRANSTON  RI          713    54   F      29 50-59               41:28.4     41:45.4     13:20/M
    205    LAURA KOHRING                     LINCOLN  RI           357    35   F      69  0-39               41:42.3     42:03.5     13:25/M
    206    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   749    57   F      30 50-59               42:39.2     42:59.8     13:43/M
    207    MEGAN ALVES                       SWANSEA  MA            17    45   F      34 40-49               42:44.9     42:57.2     13:44/M
    208    BRITTANY WEBER                    SUTTON  MA            720    38   F      70  0-39               43:02.2     43:31.7     13:50/M
    209    MICHAEL POLLOCK                   RIVERSIDE  RI         543    42   M      15 40-49               43:05.2     43:15.5     13:51/M
    210    AMANDA SACCO                      RIVERSIDE  RI         597    34   F      71  0-39               43:05.6     43:16.0     13:51/M
    211    RUTH SCOTT                        CHEPACHET  RI         974    52   M      16 50-59               43:19.8     43:43.5     13:56/M
    212    LILIA GARCIA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         994    49   F      35 40-49               43:29.6     43:37.8     13:59/M
    213    KEVIN RYAN                        WAKEFIELD  RI         593    69   M       4 60-69               44:12.3     44:35.5     14:13/M
    214    GRETCHEN THACH                    MENDON  MA           1287    39   F      72  0-39               45:28.9     45:59.3     14:37/M
    215    GERALDINE BARCLAY-KING            PAWTUCKET  RI        1204    41   F      36 40-49               45:46.7     45:59.4     14:43/M
    216    SHAWN MORLEY                      WESTPORT  MA         1254    42   M      16 40-49               45:47.0     45:53.8     14:43/M
    217    SHERYL MORLEY                     WESTPORT  MA         1255    43   F      37 40-49               45:47.7     45:53.6     14:43/M
    218    PATRICIA AMBROSINO                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1200    61   F       4 60-69               45:58.0     45:59.6     14:47/M
    219    KATHLEEN O'NEIL                   PAWTUCKET  RI         502    71   F       1 70-99               46:00.9     46:23.3     14:47/M
    220    CATHY WARD                        WOONSOCKET  RI        966    55   F      31 50-59               46:21.3     46:31.9     14:54/M
    221    DONNA SCOTLAND                    HARRISVILLE  RI       967    62   F       5 60-69               47:19.5     47:30.8     15:13/M
    222    HEATHER PRENTICE                  NORTON  MA            552    29   F      73  0-39               47:39.6     47:59.6     15:19/M
    223    LINDSAY CALLAHAN                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1211    33   F      74  0-39               47:50.2     47:56.8     15:23/M
    224    MARGARET GORTON                   COVENTRY  RI          279    54   F      32 50-59               48:05.2     48:06.4     15:28/M
    225    LYNLEY GATES                      WETHERSFIELD  CT      261    26   F      75  0-39               48:05.5     48:06.4     15:28/M
    226    CRAIG JAMIESON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    336    55   M      17 50-59               49:52.0     50:11.3     16:02/M
    227    JUNE GUBALA-STOWIK                PAWTUCKET  RI         293    46   F      38 40-49               49:56.2     50:14.9     16:03/M
    228    SUMMER STOWIK-ARTEAGA             PAWTUCKET  RI         649     6   F      76  0-39               49:56.6     50:15.1     16:03/M
    229    TARA GRANT                        RUMFORD  RI           284    30   F      77  0-39               50:06.6     50:13.8     16:07/M
    230    RICHARD SPADA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         634    31   M      39  0-39               50:29.5     50:42.8     16:14/M
    231    KORI SPADA                        PAWTUCKET  RI         633    28   F      78  0-39               50:29.5     50:43.0     16:14/M
    232    TAYLOR FILIPE                     GREENVILLE  RI        997    15   F      79  0-39               53:23.2     53:54.8     17:10/M
    233    PAULINE IMBRUGLIA                 CRANSTON  RI          332    48   F      39 40-49               53:24.2     53:53.5     17:10/M
    234    SANDRA CERRITO                    WARWICK  RI          1212    57   F      33 50-59               53:24.3     53:53.5     17:10/M
    235    ROCHELLE WILLIAMS                 PROVIDENCE  RI        971    50   F      34 50-59               54:03.7     54:35.5     17:23/M
    236    PATTI METERNAN                    N. ATTLEBORO  MA     1000    55   F      35 50-59               55:58.6     56:12.5     18:00/M
    237    DENISE MEECH                      SHARON  MA            999    44   F      40 40-49               55:59.4     56:13.9     18:00/M
    238    WILLIAM MORIN                     LISBON  CT            470    30   M      40  0-39               58:14.6     58:53.9     18:43/M
    239    JOCELYN DUBE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        198    30   F      80  0-39               58:14.8     58:53.7     18:43/M