Blackstone Valley Half and 5K

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2015


Results by RaceWire
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    NICO NARANJO                      MEDFORD  MA             2    27   M       1  0-39             1:11:37.5   1:11:37.7      5:28/M
      2    KEVIN QUADROZZI                   CHESTNUT HILL  MA       1    27   M       2  0-39             1:12:22.0   1:12:22.0      5:31/M
      3    YUJI WAKIMOTO                     BRIGHTON  MA          709    23   M       3  0-39             1:14:04.9   1:14:04.9      5:39/M
      4    BOB TREMBLAY                      CHELMSFORD  MA       1289    48   M       1 40-49             1:18:40.9   1:18:40.9      6:00/M
      5    JOHN VANSTRAATEN                  RUMFORD  RI           699    27   M       4  0-39             1:26:26.3   1:26:26.3      6:36/M
      6    NATHANIEL WOODY                   GALES FERRY  CT       737    38   M       5  0-39             1:26:30.6   1:26:30.6      6:36/M
      7    MIKE LAROCQUE                     BROOKLYN  NY          376    39   M       6  0-39             1:29:50.2   1:29:50.6      6:51/M
      8    KRISTOPHER SORTWELL               DAYVILLE  CT          630    34   M       7  0-39             1:30:06.3   1:30:14.9      6:52/M
      9    DANIEL MORTON                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     748    37   M       8  0-39             1:30:11.1   1:30:11.1      6:53/M
     10    BRIAN ANDRESEN                    SHARON  MA             21    38   M       9  0-39             1:30:22.2   1:30:25.3      6:54/M
     11    TOD MAHONY                        JOHNSTON  RI          418    47   M       2 40-49             1:31:01.5   1:31:18.7      6:57/M
     12    JOSEPH ANDERSON                   WALTHAM  MA          1201    39   M      10  0-39             1:31:21.4   1:31:36.6      6:58/M
     13    SELVIN VELIZ                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI       5    26   M      11  0-39             1:32:05.9   1:32:07.5      7:01/M
     14    LAWRENCE RUBAL                    NEWPORT  RI           592    32   M      12  0-39             1:32:21.0   1:32:22.5      7:03/M
     15    JOHN KIRKPATRICK                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   1237    36   M      13  0-39             1:32:58.1   1:33:00.3      7:05/M
     16    JEAN-PAUL DUJARDIN                RIVERSIDE  RI         204    35   M      14  0-39             1:33:42.2   1:33:42.5      7:09/M
     17    BRIAN QUIGLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        557    26   M      15  0-39             1:33:51.5   1:33:56.2      7:10/M
     18    ROB HANEISEN                      FITCHBURG  MA         303    44   M       3 40-49             1:34:30.7   1:34:35.3      7:12/M
     19    DAVID STONE                       BOSTON  MA            646    49   M       4 40-49             1:34:32.3   1:34:37.9      7:13/M
     20    KATHLEEN HOGAN                    FRANKLIN  MA         1232    43   F       1 40-49             1:34:36.3   1:34:43.2      7:13/M
     21    ROBERT MEDEIROS                   WOODSTOCK  CT         449    40   M       5 40-49             1:35:20.4   1:35:28.9      7:16/M
     22    BARRY WORDELL                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   738    41   M       6 40-49             1:35:29.0   1:35:29.1      7:17/M
     23    PETER SKWIRZ                      CUMBERLAND  RI        623    28   M      16  0-39             1:35:30.8   1:35:54.3      7:17/M
     24    JEREMIE LECLAIR                   FOXBORO  MA           386    34   M      17  0-39             1:35:38.8   1:35:40.5      7:18/M
     25    BRIAN PATRICK MULLIGAN            PROVIDENCE  RI       1256    54   M       1 50-59             1:35:41.7   1:35:44.0      7:18/M
     26    MICHAEL MCCAFFERY                 AMAGANSETT  NY        434    43   M       7 40-49             1:35:59.3   1:36:05.0      7:19/M
     27    KARA MACLEAN                      BOSTON  MA           1242    20   F       1  0-39             1:35:57.8   1:36:05.2      7:19/M
     28    MICHAEL PENSALFINI                SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      519    17   M      18  0-39             1:36:16.7   1:36:42.0      7:21/M
     29    KATHERINE KULIG                   MELROSE  MA           365    37   F       2  0-39             1:36:18.3   1:36:23.0      7:21/M
     30    KERON SMITH                       HAMDEN  CT            626    39   F       3  0-39             1:36:27.7   1:36:32.5      7:21/M
     31    MICHAEL CONLEY                    QUINCY  MA            131    31   M      19  0-39             1:36:33.9   1:36:35.9      7:22/M
     32    JAMIE CORBMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        139    36   M      20  0-39             1:37:01.2   1:37:07.1      7:24/M
     33    BRYAN DUMAS                       CUMBERLAND  RI        205    42   M       8 40-49             1:38:04.0   1:38:11.1      7:29/M
     34    FRANCIS BRISSON                   CATAUMET  MA           77    59   M       2 50-59             1:38:35.0   1:38:55.0      7:31/M
     35    RICHARD CASWELL                   HOPE VALLEY  RI       108    54   M       3 50-59             1:38:39.3   1:38:47.2      7:31/M
     36    JARED BARKER                      WOONSOCKET  RI        983    31   M      21  0-39             1:38:44.1   1:38:52.5      7:32/M
     37    CRAIG COLEBOURN                   OXFORD  MA            125    44   M       9 40-49             1:39:01.8   1:39:04.2      7:33/M
     38    KRISTIN GRILLO                    FRANKLIN  MA         1225    34   F       4  0-39             1:39:06.5   1:39:13.6      7:34/M
     39    JON MARTLEY                       PASCOAG  RI           427    33   M      22  0-39             1:39:08.0   1:39:10.0      7:34/M
     40    HENDRIK ISOM                      PROVIDENCE  RI        335    26   M      23  0-39             1:39:15.1   1:39:17.2      7:34/M
     41    OLEG DEREVYANKO                   CRANSTON  RI          174    37   M      24  0-39             1:39:22.3   1:39:39.2      7:35/M
     42    THOMAS BELCHIK                    PAWCATUCK  CT          41    37   M      25  0-39             1:39:40.9   1:39:50.1      7:36/M
     43    MIKE PROTO                        BRISTOL  RI           555    54   M       4 50-59             1:39:45.7   1:39:45.7      7:37/M
     44    JULIE DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1219    35   F       5  0-39             1:39:49.7   1:40:02.7      7:37/M
     45    COLEMAN WARD                      NEWPORT  RI           715    26   M      26  0-39             1:40:09.1   1:40:20.8      7:38/M
     46    PETER WELLAND                     SHREWSBURY  MA        721    43   M      10 40-49             1:40:12.9   1:40:30.3      7:39/M
     47    FRANK MATARESE JR.                PROVIDENCE  RI        428    28   M      27  0-39             1:40:22.1   1:40:28.2      7:39/M
     48    GREGORY PANNONE                   WARWICK  RI          1265    56   M       5 50-59             1:40:24.2   1:40:28.7      7:39/M
     49    JOSUE ROMAN                       PITTSFIELD  NH        583    38   M      28  0-39             1:40:34.3   1:40:58.0      7:40/M
     50    BARRY CONRAD                      PROVIDENCE  RI        133    26   M      29  0-39             1:40:59.1   1:41:15.9      7:42/M
     51    ANDREW GEBAUER                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      263    45   M      11 40-49             1:41:03.8   1:41:10.9      7:42/M
     52    DARREN GRIFFIS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        290    36   M      30  0-39             1:41:16.7   1:41:39.7      7:43/M
     53    MICHAEL CONNELL                   WARREN  RI            132    47   M      12 40-49             1:41:28.8   1:41:31.2      7:44/M
     54    LUIS RODRIGUES                    PAWTUCKET  RI         578    32   M      31  0-39             1:41:29.2   1:41:48.6      7:44/M
     55    MICHAEL MULLEN                    NATICK  MA            474    56   M       6 50-59             1:41:29.5   1:41:29.5      7:44/M
     56    ELLIE BUTLER                      PROVIDENCE  RI         89    30   F       6  0-39             1:41:36.8   1:42:00.2      7:45/M
     57    SCOTT OTOOLE                      CLINTON  MA           506    45   M      13 40-49             1:41:38.0   1:41:43.7      7:45/M
     58    STEVE FEELEY                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     221    60   M       1 60-69             1:41:39.7   1:41:45.8      7:45/M
     59    TIMOTHY IRISH                     ATTLEBORO  MA         334    48   M      14 40-49             1:41:40.6   1:41:46.8      7:45/M
     60    ELIZABETH LENNOX                  SOMERVILLE  MA        394    32   F       7  0-39             1:41:49.4   1:41:54.2      7:46/M
     61    ASHA NATARAJAN                    NEW YORK  NY          484    29   F       8  0-39             1:41:51.8   1:42:14.9      7:46/M
     62    ADAM HOGUE                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1233    26   M      32  0-39             1:41:53.9   1:42:11.8      7:46/M
     63    JASON ESTEVES                     HADDAM  CT            214    43   M      15 40-49             1:41:59.0   1:42:11.0      7:47/M
     64    VICTOR STEVENS                    BRIDGEWATER  NJ       644    56   M       7 50-59             1:42:01.3   1:42:09.7      7:47/M
     65    CHERYL PANNONE                    WARWICK  RI          1264    44   F       2 40-49             1:42:12.6   1:42:17.2      7:48/M
     66    NORM VIGEANT                      HOLDEN  MA            704    46   M      16 40-49             1:42:16.2   1:42:24.9      7:48/M
     67    CORDELL W CUDWORTH II             WARWICK  RI           150    52   M       8 50-59             1:42:19.7   1:42:24.5      7:48/M
     68    CAITLYN CUTHBERTSON               ASSONET  MA          1215    30   F       9  0-39             1:42:19.9   1:42:27.7      7:48/M
     69    ALAN CROWE                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1214    47   M      17 40-49             1:42:31.9   1:42:31.9      7:49/M
     70    JON SALOIS                        WORCESTER  MA         987    29   M      33  0-39             1:42:38.6   1:42:59.2      7:50/M
     71    DERRYCK COLEMAN                   WARWICK  RI           126    25   M      34  0-39             1:43:01.7   1:43:07.6      7:51/M
     72    DAVID TEITEL                      HOPKINTON  MA         670    51   M       9 50-59             1:43:04.3   1:43:10.9      7:52/M
     73    JAMES FAVREAU                     SOMERVILLE  MA        218    33   M      35  0-39             1:43:12.3   1:43:32.0      7:52/M
     74    DAVID LAUCK                       CUMBERLAND  RI        381    40   M      18 40-49             1:43:15.3   1:43:35.1      7:53/M
     75    CORY TAYLOR                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA      668    29   M      36  0-39             1:43:20.9   1:43:52.1      7:53/M
     76    JENN MIOLA                        LEOMINSTER  MA        461    40   F       3 40-49             1:43:29.3   1:43:45.2      7:54/M
     77    JENNIFER RANDALL                  CUMBERLAND  RI        560    33   F      10  0-39             1:43:40.7   1:43:50.7      7:54/M
     78    JOSEPH BRITO                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        78    31   M      37  0-39             1:43:42.9   1:43:45.0      7:55/M
     79    JAMIE SALOIS                      WORCESTER  MA        1275    34   M      38  0-39             1:43:43.2   1:44:04.5      7:55/M
     80    KEN JOHNSON JR                    DIGHTON  MA           341    35   M      39  0-39             1:43:43.9   1:43:45.1      7:55/M
     81    JASON DOYLE                       WAYLAND  MA           192    34   M      40  0-39             1:43:44.0   1:44:04.7      7:55/M
     82    JANYTZABELL RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS       NEW BEDFORD  MA       580    28   F      11  0-39             1:43:44.9   1:43:44.9      7:55/M
     83    ERIKA HOWE                        BRIGHTON  MA          325    25   F      12  0-39             1:44:01.1   1:44:05.1      7:56/M
     84    CHARLISS DENNISTON                MEDFORD  MA           173    28   F      13  0-39             1:44:02.1   1:44:15.7      7:56/M
     85    CHRISTOPHER HOYE                  NEWPORT  RI           326    31   M      41  0-39             1:44:05.1   1:44:14.2      7:56/M
     86    TRICIA WASHBURN                   HOPE  RI              718    42   F       4 40-49             1:44:17.2   1:44:22.2      7:57/M
     87    DANIEL CARTIN                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        100    43   M      19 40-49             1:44:17.3   1:44:24.2      7:57/M
     88    EMILY LEVEEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        400    35   F      14  0-39             1:44:43.5   1:44:48.8      7:59/M
     89    LINGJIAO ZHANG                    STOUGHTON  MA         746    26   M      42  0-39             1:44:51.1   1:45:02.2      8:00/M
     90    JOSE MANUEL URIZAR LOPEZ          PROVIDENCE  RI        695    30   M      43  0-39             1:45:38.6   1:46:17.0      8:03/M
     91    CHRIS BOIE                        PAWTUCKET  RI          62    42   M      20 40-49             1:46:06.6   1:46:28.2      8:06/M
     92    ANN-MARGARET CALJOUW              MILTON  MA             91    49   F       5 40-49             1:46:10.1   1:46:34.9      8:06/M
     93    DENNIS ANTONINO                   SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA    23    28   M      44  0-39             1:46:11.0   1:46:12.0      8:06/M
     94    SEAN HENDRICKS                    DANIELSON  CT         318    48   M      21 40-49             1:46:35.9   1:46:48.1      8:08/M
     95    ERIN HENDRICKS                    DANIELSON  CT         317    40   F       6 40-49             1:46:36.5   1:46:47.9      8:08/M
     96    RANDALL GARNICK                   ASHLAND  MA           259    36   M      45  0-39             1:46:46.6   1:47:02.3      8:09/M
     97    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          488    43   M      22 40-49             1:46:58.4   1:47:08.0      8:10/M
     98    IVA ANDRADE                       PAWTUCKET  RI         980    40   F       7 40-49             1:47:07.3   1:47:23.1      8:10/M
     99    COURTNEY BOYNTON                  WALTHAM  MA           981    24   F      15  0-39             1:47:18.2   1:47:24.5      8:11/M
    100    TIMOTHY ONDERDONK                 AUBURN  MA            501    44   M      23 40-49             1:47:30.7   1:47:45.9      8:12/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    BRYAN TEDESCO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        669    36   M      46  0-39             1:47:53.5   1:47:56.2      8:14/M
    102    ROBERT HOLLIS                     AUBURN  MA            322    36   M      47  0-39             1:48:00.6   1:48:22.2      8:14/M
    103    GINA KNUST GRAICHEN               WRENTHAM  MA         1238    29   F      16  0-39             1:48:01.1   1:48:12.5      8:14/M
    104    ROSE PHIPPS                       NEWPORT  RI           527    22   F      17  0-39             1:48:11.1   1:48:32.2      8:15/M
    105    STEVE DEBOER                      MENDON  MA            168    40   M      24 40-49             1:48:12.9   1:48:12.9      8:15/M
    106    REGGIE GIBBS                      STAMFORD  CT          265    39   M      48  0-39             1:48:15.6   1:48:23.6      8:15/M
    107    JENNIFER LANGAN                   WRENTHAM  MA          371    34   F      18  0-39             1:48:28.6   1:48:40.0      8:16/M
    108    KAITIE PANAGIOTOU                 WEBSTER  MA           510    19   F      19  0-39             1:48:40.7   1:49:12.5      8:17/M
    109    JENNY COPANS                      CUMBERLAND  RI        137    40   F       8 40-49             1:48:50.4   1:49:02.5      8:18/M
    110    TOM MCCORMICK                     RICHMOND  RI          441    55   M      10 50-59             1:48:52.2   1:49:06.0      8:18/M
    111    VINOD MANMATHAN                   SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     423    36   M      49  0-39             1:48:57.3   1:49:11.9      8:19/M
    112    MARK GLOSS                        FALL RIVER  MA        273    39   M      50  0-39             1:49:04.4   1:49:12.5      8:19/M
    113    AMY KOMM                          PORTSMOUTH  RI       1239    21   F      20  0-39             1:49:09.0   1:49:16.5      8:20/M
    114    JOE PETRUCCI                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   523    59   M      11 50-59             1:49:24.0   1:49:41.9      8:21/M
    115    WHITNEY FREMEAU                   STAMFORD  CT          241    25   F      21  0-39             1:49:25.9   1:49:44.5      8:21/M
    116    JAKE BENSON                       ATTLEBORO  MA          45    18   M      51  0-39             1:49:38.3   1:49:52.9      8:22/M
    117    EMILY DRISCOLL                    BRIGHTON  MA          193    28   F      22  0-39             1:49:44.6   1:49:47.7      8:22/M
    118    BEVERLY NAIGLES                   PROVIDENCE  RI        480    21   F      23  0-39             1:49:48.5   1:50:05.6      8:23/M
    119    BARBARA TSCHIRPKE                 FABYAN  CT            690    51   F       1 50-59             1:49:55.8   1:50:05.6      8:23/M
    120    KIRTLEY FISHER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        226    35   F      24  0-39             1:49:59.0   1:50:34.9      8:23/M
    121    BRIAN BIANCO                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1205    33   M      52  0-39             1:50:01.3   1:50:13.2      8:24/M
    122    KAYLA AFONSO                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA        9    26   F      25  0-39             1:50:16.3   1:50:47.3      8:25/M
    123    JOSEPH VAIUSO                     HAMDEN  CT            696    39   M      53  0-39             1:50:16.4   1:50:37.7      8:25/M
    124    MICHAEL PRATA                     WARWICK  RI           548    36   M      54  0-39             1:50:22.5   1:50:24.2      8:25/M
    125    ADAM ROOT                         BYFIELD  MA           585    34   M      55  0-39             1:50:23.0   1:50:26.7      8:25/M
    126    DEAN BERARDI                      GRISWOLD  CT           49    54   M      12 50-59             1:50:35.0   1:50:38.1      8:26/M
    127    SCOTT SHORE                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   618    41   M      25 40-49             1:50:38.4   1:50:42.1      8:26/M
    128    DANA LESPERANCE                   LINCOLN  RI           398    31   M      56  0-39             1:50:41.2   1:50:45.0      8:27/M
    129    TED MYATT                         BARRINGTON  RI        478    42   M      26 40-49             1:50:54.1   1:51:10.5      8:28/M
    130    GINA BENCIVENGA ANDREW            NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    43    36   F      26  0-39             1:50:57.0   1:51:01.9      8:28/M
    131    MICHAEL KING                      WORCESTER  MA         354    29   M      57  0-39             1:50:59.5   1:51:08.6      8:28/M
    132    TOM PRATTE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        551    60   M       2 60-69             1:51:05.0   1:51:22.0      8:28/M
    133    BRYAN STAINFIELD                  PROVIDENCE  RI        640    29   M      58  0-39             1:51:06.4   1:51:18.7      8:28/M
    134    PHIL CORDEIRO                     ROCHESTER  MA        1213    41   M      27 40-49             1:51:11.5   1:51:20.2      8:29/M
    135    NHU HANG                          EAST GREENWICH  RI   1228    35   F      27  0-39             1:51:17.8   1:51:21.6      8:29/M
    136    JEFFREY HEMPHILL                  MARION  MA            315    44   M      28 40-49             1:51:20.4   1:51:27.5      8:30/M
    137    BRANDON DUQUETTE                  WARWICK  RI           208    27   M      59  0-39             1:51:29.7   1:51:31.7      8:30/M
    138    MATT GUNNIP                       PROVIDENCE  RI        297    35   M      60  0-39             1:51:47.1   1:52:06.3      8:32/M
    139    KEVIN BLIGH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA        61    33   M      61  0-39             1:51:49.5   1:51:52.7      8:32/M
    140    TROY GIBBONS                      PLYMOUTH  MA          264    43   M      29 40-49             1:51:49.8   1:52:18.6      8:32/M
    141    JEFF MANTEIGA                     SOMERSET  MA          425    34   M      62  0-39             1:51:57.0   1:52:01.0      8:32/M
    142    JOHN JOSEPH                       HARRISVILLE  RI       342    43   M      30 40-49             1:51:59.8   1:52:12.0      8:33/M
    143    JANE LUSK                         REHOBOTH  MA          412    33   F      28  0-39             1:52:00.5   1:52:05.2      8:33/M
    144    PETER SEDGWICK                    REHOBOTH  MA          610    54   M      13 50-59             1:52:18.6   1:52:31.2      8:34/M
    145    BRENT LECLAIRE                    BARRINGTON  RI        387    50   M      14 50-59             1:52:20.1   1:52:30.7      8:34/M
    146    JENNIFER SCHWEERS                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         608    30   F      29  0-39             1:52:25.1   1:52:25.1      8:34/M
    147    JODI SIEGEL                       WORCESTER  MA         619    41   F       9 40-49             1:52:30.7   1:52:58.5      8:35/M
    148    ELISABETH ROBINSON                WORCESTER  MA         574    36   F      30  0-39             1:52:31.7   1:52:58.8      8:35/M
    149    HILARY MISLAN                     WORCESTER  MA         462    28   F      31  0-39             1:52:33.7   1:52:52.7      8:35/M
    150    DYLAN AMARAL                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        19    23   M      63  0-39             1:52:33.9   1:52:34.6      8:35/M
    151    ROBERT JOHNSON                    BRISTOL  RI           340    50   M      15 50-59             1:52:37.9   1:52:42.6      8:35/M
    152    CHRISTIAN DUBAY                   RAYNHAM  MA           197    44   M      31 40-49             1:52:43.8   1:52:49.1      8:36/M
    153    JILL MUIR                         WARWICK  RI           977    34   F      32  0-39             1:52:43.8   1:53:01.2      8:36/M
    154    KYLE TOTO                         FRAMINGHAM  MA        685    31   M      64  0-39             1:53:05.3   1:53:12.2      8:38/M
    155    TERESA STEVENS                    BRIDGEWATER  NJ       642    55   F       2 50-59             1:53:47.9   1:54:05.0      8:41/M
    156    JOHN GUILBERT                     ALBION  RI            982    41   M      32 40-49             1:53:55.5   1:54:07.7      8:41/M
    157    STEFANIE SALOME                   AUBURN  MA            599    40   F      10 40-49             1:54:09.1   1:54:26.8      8:42/M
    158    RICH SPAZIANO                     CRANSTON  RI          636    54   M      16 50-59             1:54:12.7   1:54:14.7      8:43/M
    159    PETER LANGEVIN                    HARRISVILLE  RI       372    43   M      33 40-49             1:54:21.7   1:54:30.9      8:43/M
    160    MICHAEL SUMPTER                   WEST BROOKFIELD  MA   657    48   M      34 40-49             1:54:22.0   1:54:30.7      8:43/M
    161    CHRISTINE MONIZ                   RIVERSIDE  RI         463    29   F      33  0-39             1:54:27.3   1:54:33.8      8:44/M
    162    GREG PILGRIM                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   532    46   M      35 40-49             1:54:30.6   1:54:32.0      8:44/M
    163    JAMES HAWKINS                     LINCOLN  RI           309    54   M      17 50-59             1:54:32.1   1:54:42.4      8:44/M
    164    JEREMY DUNLAP                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        206    40   M      36 40-49             1:54:40.6   1:55:07.9      8:45/M
    165    TRACY WALLACE                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1290    35   F      34  0-39             1:54:47.5   1:54:48.7      8:45/M
    166    CHRISTINE RIETH                   MANSFIELD  MA         570    26   F      35  0-39             1:54:50.4   1:55:12.9      8:46/M
    167    GEORGE CHARTIER                   HOLYOKE  MA           115    45   M      37 40-49             1:55:17.5   1:55:27.2      8:48/M
    168    FORREST GANDER                    BARRINGTON  RI        253    59   M      18 50-59             1:55:34.9   1:55:34.9      8:49/M
    169    TRACY FLYNN                       SHREWSBURY  MA        231    55   F       3 50-59             1:55:40.6   1:55:58.9      8:49/M
    170    KAREN GUTTERMAN                   BELMONT  MA           298    41   F      11 40-49             1:55:41.1   1:56:14.7      8:49/M
    171    PETER JOESTEN                     CHARLTON  MA          339    41   M      38 40-49             1:55:42.5   1:55:56.7      8:50/M
    172    AVELINA ROCCHIO                   JOHNSTON  RI          575    50   F       4 50-59             1:55:42.6   1:55:55.3      8:50/M
    173    ALAN LAMBKIN                      SHREWSBURY  MA        367    32   M      65  0-39             1:55:50.2   1:56:24.9      8:50/M
    174    RACHEL ROUNSEVILLE                NEW BEDFORD  MA       589    38   F      36  0-39             1:55:52.3   1:56:13.0      8:50/M
    175    ALAN WHITTON                      FORESTDALE  RI        723    42   M      39 40-49             1:56:08.6   1:56:34.2      8:52/M
    176    MOLLY ADAIR                       PROVIDENCE  RI          8    23   F      37  0-39             1:56:13.0   1:56:30.7      8:52/M
    177    BRITTANY PLANTE                   WARWICK  RI           538    25   F      38  0-39             1:56:13.4   1:56:18.9      8:52/M
    178    JEANENE SAWYER                    KINGSTON  RI          603    43   F      12 40-49             1:56:14.3   1:56:21.6      8:52/M
    179    CAM ROY                           PROVIDENCE  RI        590    22   M      66  0-39             1:56:15.5   1:56:40.7      8:52/M
    180    STEPHANIE DEYOUNG                 WRENTHAM  MA          181    33   F      39  0-39             1:56:17.8   1:56:29.7      8:52/M
    181    ROBERT RAYMOND                    DUDLEY  MA            562    38   M      67  0-39             1:56:20.7   1:56:57.9      8:52/M
    182    LANCE BOUCHARD                    WOODSTOCK  CT          67    51   M      19 50-59             1:56:26.0   1:56:35.9      8:53/M
    183    JULIE DUPONT-WOODY                GALES FERRY  CT       207    35   F      40  0-39             1:56:26.6   1:56:36.6      8:53/M
    184    CATHERINE LAVALLEE                LINCOLN  RI           989    34   F      41  0-39             1:56:28.4   1:56:58.0      8:53/M
    185    MICHAEL TRIBER                    DOUGLAS  MA           689    47   M      40 40-49             1:56:36.8   1:56:55.0      8:54/M
    186    SARA GODIN                        WORCESTER  MA         274    33   F      42  0-39             1:56:47.1   1:56:59.2      8:54/M
    187    FRANK CLOOS                       PAWTUCKET  RI         122    53   M      20 50-59             1:56:56.3   1:56:57.2      8:55/M
    188    KATHY SANTOS                      SOMERSET  MA          601    40   F      13 40-49             1:56:58.7   1:57:02.4      8:55/M
    189    HOLLY THYS                        BARRINGTON  RI        681    47   F      14 40-49             1:57:02.0   1:57:24.5      8:56/M
    190    EMILY THOMAS                      QUINCY  MA            674    32   F      43  0-39             1:57:08.5   1:57:13.5      8:56/M
    191    TRACY VALA                        RIVERSIDE  RI         698    31   F      44  0-39             1:57:18.4   1:57:28.2      8:57/M
    192    STEPHANY SURRETTE                 PROVIDENCE  RI        660    24   F      45  0-39             1:57:28.4   1:57:41.7      8:58/M
    193    ROHAN VAKIL                       NORTON  MA            697    23   M      68  0-39             1:57:34.1   1:57:38.2      8:58/M
    194    DAVID FOLEY                       NIANTIC  CT           232    36   M      69  0-39             1:57:53.5   1:58:14.7      9:00/M
    195    TODD SUTHERLAND                   WORCESTER  MA         661    48   M      41 40-49             1:57:54.5   1:58:18.7      9:00/M
    196    DENISE CHICOINE                   NEWTON  MA            116    46   F      15 40-49             1:58:01.2   1:58:26.8      9:00/M
    197    VASCO FOSTER                      SMITHFIELD  RI        237    50   M      21 50-59             1:58:13.3   1:59:01.5      9:01/M
    198    JOHN AINSWORTH                    WEST KINGSTON  RI      11    42   M      42 40-49             1:58:34.6   1:58:36.0      9:03/M
    199    ROB FLETCHER                      LINCOLN  RI           229    52   M      22 50-59             1:58:41.2   1:59:13.1      9:03/M
    200    HAIFENG LIU                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    406    45   M      43 40-49             1:58:44.7   1:58:57.7      9:03/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    PATRICK O'HARA                    MYSTIC  CT            498    55   M      23 50-59             1:58:47.9   1:59:05.2      9:04/M
    202    KEREM KUCUKGUNER                  PROVIDENCE  RI        363    29   M      70  0-39             1:58:49.9   1:59:08.8      9:04/M
    203    CHRISTINA CETTI                   WORCESTER  MA         111    24   F      46  0-39             1:58:51.0   1:58:59.7      9:04/M
    204    KELLY DAVIDSON                    CANTERBURY  CT        166    37   F      47  0-39             1:58:54.6   1:59:00.9      9:04/M
    205    RACHEL MATUSZEK                   NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   430    44   F      16 40-49             1:58:56.6   1:59:19.5      9:04/M
    206    JOHN DAVIDSON                     WOONSOCKET  RI        165    48   M      44 40-49             1:59:11.4   1:59:46.0      9:05/M
    207    KASIA KOZAK                       STOUGHTON  MA         360    22   F      48  0-39             1:59:13.0   1:59:35.2      9:06/M
    208    ELIZABETH KELLEY                  ATTLEBORO  MA         347    21   F      49  0-39             1:59:15.2   1:59:18.8      9:06/M
    209    HENRY LEWANDOWSKI                 REHOBOTH  MA          401    40   M      45 40-49             1:59:17.6   1:59:24.4      9:06/M
    210    ELIZABET TAVARES                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1286    37   F      50  0-39             1:59:18.7   1:59:48.5      9:06/M
    211    TAVARES STEVEN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1283    33   M      71  0-39             1:59:22.5   1:59:52.2      9:06/M
    212    OLGA ROMEO                        LEICESTER  MA         584    30   F      51  0-39             1:59:26.2   1:59:47.0      9:07/M
    213    EDWARES SOARES                    SEEKONK  MA           629    48   M      46 40-49             1:59:37.0   1:59:56.3      9:07/M
    214    HANK BRIGHTMAN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI         76    47   M      47 40-49             1:59:42.3   2:00:01.2      9:08/M
    215    MELISSA BROSSI                    FRANKLIN  MA           79    29   F      52  0-39             1:59:52.0   2:00:15.0      9:09/M
    216    PAUL DIPADUA                      EXETER  RI            184    47   M      48 40-49             1:59:55.5   2:00:01.8      9:09/M
    217    RYAN HANSEN                       BOSTON  MA            304    24   M      72  0-39             1:59:58.6   2:00:25.6      9:09/M
    218    DARREN COLLETTE                   WEBSTER  MA           128    44   M      49 40-49             2:00:01.1   2:00:34.7      9:09/M
    219    LEAH MULLIGAN                     LINCOLN  RI           476    42   F      17 40-49             2:00:05.6   2:00:15.5      9:10/M
    220    JOEL MULLIGAN                     LINCOLN  RI           475    45   M      50 40-49             2:00:06.5   2:00:15.5      9:10/M
    221    ERIC BENEVIDES                    JOHNSTON  RI           44    45   M      51 40-49             2:00:43.3   2:00:45.6      9:12/M
    222    BRIAN AHERN                       CRANSTON  RI          990    24   M      73  0-39             2:00:57.8   2:01:13.2      9:14/M
    223    CHERYL WATSON                     RUTLAND  MA           719    42   F      18 40-49             2:01:00.7   2:01:28.0      9:14/M
    224    TIM MICHAUD                       MANCHESTER  NH       1250    48   M      52 40-49             2:01:26.6   2:01:57.5      9:16/M
    225    JEFF LOWE                         SHREWSBURY  MA        411    55   M      24 50-59             2:01:30.7   2:01:58.6      9:16/M
    226    LAUREN GALIARDI                   PLAINVILLE  MA        249    28   F      53  0-39             2:01:35.4   2:01:55.2      9:16/M
    227    SANDY NAVARRO                     POMFRET  CT           486    55   F       5 50-59             2:01:38.3   2:01:46.7      9:17/M
    228    PENELOPE PINT                     HINGHAM  MA          1268    33   F      54  0-39             2:01:43.5   2:01:58.7      9:17/M
    229    KENT LANDRUM                      WOONSOCKET  RI        370    55   M      25 50-59             2:01:47.0   2:01:47.0      9:17/M
    230    SARA GIBBS                        STAMFORD  CT          266    32   F      55  0-39             2:01:51.6   2:01:59.3      9:18/M
    231    LUIS ORTIZ                        HYDE PARK  MA         505    49   M      53 40-49             2:02:05.1   2:02:14.9      9:19/M
    232    JENNIFER LEIGHTON                 MARLBORO  MA          390    30   F      56  0-39             2:02:21.1   2:02:56.4      9:20/M
    233    KELLY AHERN                       CRANSTON  RI          991    21   F      57  0-39             2:02:22.6   2:02:39.6      9:20/M
    234    JIMMY GRAY                        N. PROVIDENCE  RI     286    72   M       1 70-99             2:02:29.3   2:02:35.5      9:21/M
    235    TERRANCE JACKSON                  LINCOLN  RI          1234    42   M      54 40-49             2:02:34.7   2:02:55.3      9:21/M
    236    RAMONA MELLO                      BARRINGTON  RI        452    43   F      19 40-49             2:02:37.4   2:03:00.7      9:21/M
    237    KELLY KINCAID                     NEW LONDON  CT       1236    36   F      58  0-39             2:02:38.3   2:03:03.9      9:21/M
    238    MARK LOMASTRO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1241    44   M      55 40-49             2:02:40.0   2:03:00.7      9:21/M
    239    MEGHAN GEARY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        262    34   F      59  0-39             2:02:49.0   2:03:08.2      9:22/M
    240    KEVIN KERRIGAN                    HOPE  RI              350    59   M      26 50-59             2:02:49.6   2:03:25.1      9:22/M
    241    GEORGIA PANAGOPOULOS              WESTERLY  RI          512    56   F       6 50-59             2:02:55.2   2:03:05.5      9:23/M
    242    WILLIAM MCCARTHY                  FALL RIVER  MA        439    55   M      27 50-59             2:02:58.3   2:03:32.8      9:23/M
    243    KEMAL SAATCIOGLU                  PROVIDENCE  RI        595    47   M      56 40-49             2:03:04.2   2:03:08.3      9:23/M
    244    EVERETT LAMOUNTAIN                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   369    45   M      57 40-49             2:03:12.0   2:03:19.5      9:24/M
    245    NANCY GENDREAU                    SOMERSET  MA         1223    52   F       7 50-59             2:03:26.1   2:03:49.0      9:25/M
    246    STEPHEN FRANCIS                   WORCESTER  MA         238    54   M      28 50-59             2:03:36.8   2:03:39.7      9:26/M
    247    DAVID CARTWRIGHT                  JOHNSTON  RI          101    34   M      74  0-39             2:03:39.2   2:04:11.0      9:26/M
    248    THOMAS WROBEL                     FALL RIVER  MA        742    61   M       3 60-69             2:03:41.9   2:04:01.0      9:26/M
    249    CHERYL CURRAN                     FRANKLIN  MA          154    49   F      20 40-49             2:03:45.7   2:04:14.2      9:26/M
    250    JOHN CURRAN                       FRANKLIN  MA          155    49   M      58 40-49             2:03:46.5   2:04:15.1      9:26/M
    251    JOSEPH MACKENZIE                  WATERTOWN  MA         415    26   M      75  0-39             2:03:46.8   2:04:19.5      9:26/M
    252    GLEN MARTIN                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1245    56   M      29 50-59             2:03:49.7   2:03:50.1      9:27/M
    253    POLLY CURRIER                     STURBRIDGE  MA        156    51   F       8 50-59             2:03:59.0   2:04:29.7      9:27/M
    254    STEPHANIE POST                    PROVIDENCE  RI        546    24   F      60  0-39             2:04:01.4   2:04:15.0      9:28/M
    255    ERIN ROACH                        NEWPORT  RI           572    32   F      61  0-39             2:04:04.4   2:04:21.1      9:28/M
    256    ELIZABETH DOLCE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   186    30   F      62  0-39             2:04:11.1   2:04:17.0      9:28/M
    257    SOLANGE MORRISSETTE               BARRINGTON  RI        471    53   F       9 50-59             2:04:23.8   2:04:26.0      9:29/M
    258    LISA SEMANCIK                     POMFRET CENTER  CT    614    43   F      21 40-49             2:04:27.9   2:04:36.5      9:30/M
    259    TOM MACKENZIE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   416    59   M      30 50-59             2:04:34.7   2:05:07.9      9:30/M
    260    JAMES NADEAU                      HOLYOKE  MA           479    53   M      31 50-59             2:04:34.8   2:04:44.7      9:30/M
    261    RAFAELL RODRIGUEZ                 NEWPORT  RI           579    30   M      76  0-39             2:04:40.0   2:04:40.2      9:31/M
    262    DENNIS STRAUB                     WOODSTOCK  CT         650    44   M      59 40-49             2:04:41.1   2:05:17.2      9:31/M
    263    KRISTIN TAGGART                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   665    44   F      22 40-49             2:04:42.2   2:05:14.8      9:31/M
    264    BRENDA RODRIGUES                  CRANSTON  RI          577    54   F      10 50-59             2:04:49.8   2:04:50.7      9:31/M
    265    RENAE DESROSIERS                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       178    40   F      23 40-49             2:04:57.9   2:05:06.9      9:32/M
    266    EMILY FREEMAN                     S BOSTON  MA          240    26   F      63  0-39             2:05:00.3   2:05:12.9      9:32/M
    267    TAMMY SWIFT                       KINGSTON  MA          664    45   F      24 40-49             2:05:00.6   2:05:30.0      9:32/M
    268    DEANA PIOTROWSKI                  ROSEDALE  MD          536    36   F      64  0-39             2:05:04.9   2:05:22.6      9:32/M
    269    SALLY GOMAA                       PAWTUCKET  RI         277    44   F      25 40-49             2:05:08.9   2:05:31.7      9:33/M
    270    JACKLINE SCOTT                    CUMBERLAND  RI        609    41   F      26 40-49             2:05:09.2   2:05:23.1      9:33/M
    271    DONNA MATHIAS                     LINCOLN  RI           429    45   F      27 40-49             2:05:09.4   2:05:23.0      9:33/M
    272    DOUG PARHAM                       KEIZER  OR            515    60   M       4 60-69             2:05:11.1   2:05:21.5      9:33/M
    273    BETHANY BURNS                     CUMBERLAND  RI         87    25   F      65  0-39             2:05:11.7   2:05:32.3      9:33/M
    274    DEIRDRE BIRD                      LINCOLN  RI            57    63   F       1 60-69             2:05:17.3   2:05:37.9      9:33/M
    275    BRYAN GANLEY                      BRISTOL  RI           254    55   M      32 50-59             2:05:31.8   2:05:34.5      9:34/M
    276    LORI JOESTEN                      CHARLTON  MA          338    41   F      28 40-49             2:05:37.7   2:05:51.8      9:35/M
    277    LAURA NATHAN                      WRENTHAM  MA          485    36   F      66  0-39             2:05:47.9   2:05:58.9      9:36/M
    278    KIMBERLY REDA                     BARRINGTON  RI        563    35   F      67  0-39             2:05:56.2   2:06:19.2      9:36/M
    279    GINA MELENDEZ                     WORCESTER  MA         451    29   F      68  0-39             2:06:15.1   2:06:18.2      9:38/M
    280    LORI CROWLEY                      AUBURN  MA            148    30   F      69  0-39             2:06:18.2   2:06:18.2      9:38/M
    281    DIANE COONS                       SOMERSET  MA          136    16   F      70  0-39             2:06:31.5   2:06:45.3      9:39/M
    282    TOM PAOLINO                       CRANSTON  RI          513    48   M      60 40-49             2:06:32.5   2:06:51.5      9:39/M
    283    JULIE WRIGHT                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       741    51   F      11 50-59             2:06:44.9   2:07:19.2      9:40/M
    284    LISA VAUDRAIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        701    46   F      29 40-49             2:06:56.1   2:07:28.7      9:41/M
    285    ROBERT ABBATOMARCO                RIDGEWOOD  NJ           6    54   M      33 50-59             2:06:57.6   2:07:10.6      9:41/M
    286    JABEN REDICK                      CHARLTON  MA          564    44   M      61 40-49             2:07:01.8   2:07:33.7      9:41/M
    287    JARED CASTELLUCCI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   107    32   M      77  0-39             2:07:05.1   2:07:16.0      9:42/M
    288    BENJAMIN DUBAY                    RAYNHAM  MA           196    16   M      78  0-39             2:07:07.4   2:07:12.0      9:42/M
    289    ALANE TORF                        BARRINGTON  RI        684    52   F      12 50-59             2:07:15.9   2:07:26.5      9:42/M
    290    SARAH PIPER HUNTINGTON NOVICKI    ALBANY  NY            330    33   F      71  0-39             2:07:21.9   2:07:43.0      9:43/M
    291    MEREDITH BICKFORD                 FOXBORO  MA            55    27   F      72  0-39             2:07:25.2   2:07:49.5      9:43/M
    292    EMI KOZAK                         STOUGHTON  MA         359    19   F      73  0-39             2:07:29.9   2:07:52.2      9:43/M
    293    MARY MORAWSKI                     DORCHESTER  MA        467    54   F      13 50-59             2:07:30.8   2:08:06.5      9:44/M
    294    KIRSTEN PRUE                      AUBURN  ME            556     1   F      74  0-39             2:07:44.7   2:08:06.0      9:45/M
    295    TAYLOR FLEMING                    SOUTHBURY  CT         228    25   F      75  0-39             2:07:51.4   2:08:09.5      9:45/M
    296    NORMA LECAROS                     N.PROVIDENCE  RI      385    37   F      76  0-39             2:07:55.1   2:08:01.1      9:45/M
    297    KELLY RYNEARSON                   STURBRIDGE  MA        594    41   F      30 40-49             2:07:56.3   2:08:27.2      9:46/M
    298    KEVIN HEITKE                      PASCOAG  RI           314    51   M      34 50-59             2:08:23.4   2:08:30.8      9:48/M
    299    TERENCE BYRNES                    TIVERTON  RI         1210    44   M      62 40-49             2:08:29.4   2:08:55.5      9:48/M
    300    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA          431    43   F      31 40-49             2:08:32.3   2:08:35.9      9:48/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    MELISSA MALONE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       421    45   F      32 40-49             2:08:47.1   2:09:22.2      9:49/M
    302    MANDI STRZELEWI STRZELEWICZ       WEBSTER  MA           651    18   F      77  0-39             2:09:20.0   2:09:52.0      9:52/M
    303    MICHAEL MCGUIRE                   FRANKLIN  MA          445    48   M      63 40-49             2:09:30.2   2:09:39.2      9:53/M
    304    LINDA SANTOS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1277    44   F      33 40-49             2:09:38.4   2:10:00.5      9:53/M
    305    KAYLA LAPLUME                     ATTLEBORO  MA         373    22   F      78  0-39             2:09:39.7   2:09:43.3      9:53/M
    306    MEGHAN MACDONALD                  WOONSOCKET  RI        414    39   F      79  0-39             2:09:40.7   2:10:08.8      9:53/M
    307    P. ADRIAN MEDRANO                 TIVERTON  RI          450    36   M      79  0-39             2:09:43.1   2:10:29.5      9:54/M
    308    PAUL NORMANDIN                    LEICESTER  MA         491    47   M      64 40-49             2:09:44.0   2:09:51.7      9:54/M
    309    ALAN GOUSIE                       LINCOLN  RI           282    58   M      35 50-59             2:10:33.5   2:10:59.8      9:57/M
    310    NICHOLAS MANDONAS                 BOSTON  MA            422    30   M      80  0-39             2:10:52.3   2:11:10.1      9:59/M
    311    MELANIE BUNKE                     BOSTON  MA             83    27   F      80  0-39             2:10:52.7   2:11:10.5      9:59/M
    312    JENNIFER WALKER                   SHREWSBURY  MA        710    41   F      34 40-49             2:11:00.0   2:11:34.1     10:00/M
    313    TED LAVASH                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   382    47   M      65 40-49             2:11:07.1   2:11:18.2     10:00/M
    314    KAYLA PIERCE                      TAUNTON  MA           531    25   F      81  0-39             2:11:16.9   2:11:47.8     10:01/M
    315    KERRI SLEZAK                      BLACKSTONE  MA        624    38   F      82  0-39             2:11:17.6   2:11:45.1     10:01/M
    316    KRISTIN SHOAF                     KINGSTON  MA          617    43   F      35 40-49             2:11:21.0   2:11:50.5     10:01/M
    317    PETER BUTTERFIELD                 HINGHAM  MA          1209    50   M      36 50-59             2:11:22.4   2:11:47.5     10:01/M
    318    RACHEL D'OLIVEIRA                 RUMFORD  RI           188    26   F      83  0-39             2:11:32.5   2:11:50.8     10:02/M
    319    ERIC D'OLIVEIRA                   RUMFORD  RI           187    27   M      81  0-39             2:11:32.8   2:11:51.5     10:02/M
    320    RILEY COLLETTE                    WEBSTER  MA           130    17   F      84  0-39             2:11:50.0   2:12:22.7     10:03/M
    321    LISA PETERSON                     BRISTOL  RI           522    39   F      85  0-39             2:11:59.7   2:12:23.3     10:04/M
    322    OLIVIA BISCHOFF                   WESTFIELD  MA          59    28   F      86  0-39             2:12:06.4   2:12:24.5     10:05/M
    323    SEAN ROCCHIO                      JOHNSTON  RI          576    54   M      37 50-59             2:12:07.6   2:12:20.2     10:05/M
    324    MARGUARITE BRUNELLE               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    82    25   F      87  0-39             2:12:11.6   2:12:33.8     10:05/M
    325    CHRISTINA MONTI                   WRENTHAM  MD          464    33   F      88  0-39             2:12:14.1   2:12:25.5     10:05/M
    326    TONY DESIMAS                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   177    39   M      82  0-39             2:12:17.8   2:12:17.8     10:05/M
    327    CHARLES BIRON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    58    39   M      83  0-39             2:12:44.8   2:12:53.4     10:07/M
    328    TRISHA UNDERWOOD                  WOODSTOCK  CT         694    57   F      14 50-59             2:13:02.9   2:13:22.1     10:09/M
    329    MICHAEL DUBE                      N SMITHFIELD  RI      199    50   M      38 50-59             2:13:05.7   2:13:24.6     10:09/M
    330    BOZENA CHMIELEWSKI                JOHNSTON  RI          117    37   F      89  0-39             2:13:07.9   2:13:16.3     10:09/M
    331    ROWENA HAKKAOUI                   MALDEN  MA           1227    41   F      36 40-49             2:13:18.6   2:13:50.5     10:10/M
    332    ZACH WOYNAR                       PAWTUCKET  RI         740    29   M      84  0-39             2:13:42.9   2:14:19.0     10:12/M
    333    SASCHA D'ANGELO                   FRANKLIN  MA          163    36   F      90  0-39             2:13:43.3   2:14:03.9     10:12/M
    334    TRACY YOUNG                       THOMPSON  CT          744    50   F      15 50-59             2:14:06.1   2:14:33.3     10:14/M
    335    KELLY SMITH                       WORCESTER  MA         625    48   F      37 40-49             2:14:07.0   2:14:33.6     10:14/M
    336    SHARON HALLEY                     VOLUNTOWN  CT         302    46   F      38 40-49             2:14:16.9   2:14:38.9     10:14/M
    337    SAMANTHA ANDREWS                  JOHNSTON  RI           22    27   F      91  0-39             2:14:39.2   2:15:00.0     10:16/M
    338    PAULA MALING                      FOXBORO  MA           420    56   F      16 50-59             2:14:43.8   2:15:01.0     10:17/M
    339    MICHAEL EDWARDS                   NEWPORT  RI           210    43   M      66 40-49             2:14:57.6   2:15:10.3     10:18/M
    340    WENDY CARON                       PUTNAM  CT             94    45   F      39 40-49             2:15:04.1   2:15:14.1     10:18/M
    341    HALEIGH GARRETT                   BOW  NH               260    17   F      92  0-39             2:15:04.2   2:15:12.5     10:18/M
    342    CHAD RAYMOND                      PAWTUCKET  RI         561    48   M      67 40-49             2:15:12.9   2:15:36.1     10:19/M
    343    ROBERT BELANGER                   FISKDALE  MA           40    61   M       5 60-69             2:15:16.2   2:15:38.7     10:19/M
    344    MICHAEL KOCET                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      355    44   M      68 40-49             2:15:19.6   2:15:43.5     10:19/M
    345    ROBERT TESSIER                    WARREN  RI            672    35   M      85  0-39             2:15:31.0   2:15:42.7     10:20/M
    346    BEN WITT                          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   734    39   M      86  0-39             2:15:44.8   2:15:54.8     10:21/M
    347    LINDA DEWING                      PAWTUCKET  RI         180    71   F       1 70-99             2:16:16.7   2:16:25.2     10:24/M
    348    PHILIP SMITH                      CAPE MAY  NJ          627    65   M       6 60-69             2:16:19.1   2:16:39.9     10:24/M
    349    ERIC BURTON                       WOBURN  MA             88    40   M      69 40-49             2:16:25.9   2:16:39.7     10:24/M
    350    CYNTHIA DEMOURA                   WOONSOCKET  RI        172    29   F      93  0-39             2:16:41.8   2:17:17.1     10:26/M
    351    JOE ROFINO JR                     BELMONT  MA           582    33   M      87  0-39             2:17:02.7   2:17:17.0     10:27/M
    352    ROBIN CARBONE                     TAUNTON  MA            93    52   F      17 50-59             2:17:06.9   2:17:23.1     10:27/M
    353    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         403    38   M      88  0-39             2:17:19.6   2:17:37.8     10:28/M
    354    PATTI SPRAGUE                     MILLBURY  MA         1282    28   F      94  0-39             2:17:24.9   2:17:53.6     10:29/M
    355    DANIEL ALLEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI         16    26   M      89  0-39             2:17:41.5   2:17:51.5     10:30/M
    356    JAY LARSON                        CRANSTON  RI          380    50   M      39 50-59             2:17:43.1   2:17:58.8     10:30/M
    357    SUSAN DRUKER                      WORCESTER  MA         194    61   F       2 60-69             2:18:03.5   2:18:17.2     10:32/M
    358    COURTNEY JOST                     ATTLEBORO  MA         343    27   F      95  0-39             2:18:04.4   2:18:22.2     10:32/M
    359    JESSICA BARRY                     FOXBOROUGH  MA         36    28   F      96  0-39             2:18:05.4   2:18:22.2     10:32/M
    360    JEN LIPPMAN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        405    38   F      97  0-39             2:18:06.4   2:18:32.6     10:32/M
    361    MARVA FOSTER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        236    39   F      98  0-39             2:18:07.3   2:18:21.2     10:32/M
    362    KARI WHITNEY                      WORCESTER  MA         722    40   F      40 40-49             2:18:28.0   2:18:28.0     10:34/M
    363    SILMARA BENSON                    ATTLEBORO  MA          47    46   F      41 40-49             2:18:46.7   2:19:12.9     10:35/M
    364    ANDREA DUBAY                      RAYNHAM  MA           195    46   F      42 40-49             2:18:57.5   2:19:02.6     10:36/M
    365    IAN BANIGAN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    31    35   M      90  0-39             2:19:01.7   2:19:25.5     10:36/M
    366    KATHEY MOSKAL                     BEVERLY  MA           472    44   F      43 40-49             2:19:03.8   2:19:30.0     10:36/M
    367    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI          1276    49   F      44 40-49             2:19:11.9   2:19:22.5     10:37/M
    368    ED KEHOE                          TAUNTON  MA           346    61   M       7 60-69             2:19:38.4   2:20:02.4     10:39/M
    369    AMANDA DEMOPOULOS                 BARRINGOTN  RI        171    18   F      99  0-39             2:19:42.4   2:20:14.3     10:39/M
    370    KARA CUZZONE                      BARRINGTON  RI        158    17   F     100  0-39             2:19:42.5   2:20:14.3     10:39/M
    371    MARIA PIMENTAL                    SEEKONK  MA           534    41   F      45 40-49             2:19:50.1   2:20:16.4     10:40/M
    372    ELIZABETH GREENWOOD               BARRINGTON  RI        289    26   F     101  0-39             2:19:54.7   2:20:14.0     10:40/M
    373    LUANN HALL                        RIVERSIDE  RI         301    52   F      18 50-59             2:20:00.6   2:20:16.7     10:41/M
    374    ROBIN MERCIER                     ATTLEBORO  MA         456    47   F      46 40-49             2:20:02.0   2:20:35.9     10:41/M
    375    SARA THOMAS                       BROOKLINE  MA         677    25   F     102  0-39             2:20:04.0   2:20:27.2     10:41/M
    376    E JANE CARTER                     BARRINGTON  RI         98    59   F      19 50-59             2:20:16.5   2:20:27.3     10:42/M
    377    JOCELYN FEDERICO                  PAWTUCKET  RI         220    29   F     103  0-39             2:20:36.2   2:20:56.8     10:43/M
    378    TARAH DUBUC                       WARREN  RI            200    31   F     104  0-39             2:20:46.9   2:21:16.3     10:44/M
    379    DIANNE ESPOSITO                   WORCESTER  MA         213    37   F     105  0-39             2:21:26.9   2:21:54.5     10:47/M
    380    GRETCHEN WHITTON                  NORTH ANDOVER  MA     724    32   F     106  0-39             2:21:56.6   2:22:13.8     10:50/M
    381    BETH ANN BLIGH                    BRIDGEWATER  MA        60    34   F     107  0-39             2:21:57.5   2:22:01.5     10:50/M
    382    RAMON BERROA                      PAWTUCKET  RI          51    27   M      91  0-39             2:22:18.4   2:22:35.3     10:51/M
    383    MATTHEW COOMBS                    DEDHAMA  MA           135    43   M      70 40-49             2:22:18.4   2:22:33.3     10:51/M
    384    MERCEDES AUGER                    CRANSTON  RI           26    35   F     108  0-39             2:22:35.3   2:22:35.3     10:53/M
    385    JENNA ENTEL                       ASSONET  MA           211    16   F     109  0-39             2:22:43.9   2:22:57.2     10:53/M
    386    DONNA DUBUQUE                     GLOCESTER  RI         201    44   F      47 40-49             2:22:48.1   2:22:59.0     10:54/M
    387    DAVID BRADFORD                    WOODBURY  CT           72    69   M       8 60-69             2:22:48.9   2:23:20.3     10:54/M
    388    DENIS PLANTE                      CHEPACHET  RI         539    57   M      40 50-59             2:22:50.2   2:23:25.1     10:54/M
    389    AMY FARRELL                       CUMBERLAND  RI        216    34   F     110  0-39             2:22:50.4   2:23:18.6     10:54/M
    390    BRIAN FORTIN                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   234    42   M      71 40-49             2:22:58.6   2:23:36.5     10:54/M
    391    COURTNEY BOYNTON                  WALTHAM  MA            71    24   F     111  0-39             2:23:00.9   2:23:05.6     10:54/M
    392    JACARINA SOTO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        631    27   F     112  0-39             2:23:37.6   2:24:14.7     10:57/M
    393    JILL PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA           508    54   F      20 50-59             2:24:16.3   2:24:32.5     11:00/M
    394    CAROL MYERS                       WATERFORD  CT        1258    40   F      48 40-49             2:24:46.4   2:25:11.7     11:03/M
    395    ERIN BAILEY                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    29    30   F     113  0-39             2:24:58.4   2:25:25.2     11:03/M
    396    EMMA KILLION                      ATTLEBORO  MA         353    24   F     114  0-39             2:25:34.1   2:26:08.3     11:06/M
    397    PAMELA GOLD                       CUMBERLAND  RI        276    38   F     115  0-39             2:25:37.0   2:25:58.3     11:06/M
    398    STACY DOMPKOWSKI                  CUMBERLAND  RI        191    40   F      49 40-49             2:26:09.1   2:26:31.8     11:09/M
    399    NACHIKET GADRE                    ATTLEBORO  MA         247    29   M      92  0-39             2:27:22.1   2:27:54.1     11:14/M
    400    RACHEL HARDENSTINE                PAWTUCKET  RI         305    29   F     116  0-39             2:27:23.1   2:27:54.1     11:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    LESLIE ALDRICH                    WATERTOWN  MA          14    29   F     117  0-39             2:27:23.2   2:27:38.1     11:15/M
    402    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     144    30   M      93  0-39             2:27:32.6   2:28:01.7     11:15/M
    403    DENISSE REYES                     BURRILLVILLE  RI      567    31   F     118  0-39             2:27:33.1   2:28:01.8     11:15/M
    404    LYNNE-MARIE SHEA                  MILTON  MA            616    26   F     119  0-39             2:28:16.2   2:28:52.9     11:19/M
    405    BOB ST.CYR                        CHARLTON  MA          638    65   M       9 60-69             2:28:21.5   2:28:44.2     11:19/M
    406    ALICIA SEALEY                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1279    33   F     120  0-39             2:28:33.2   2:29:08.9     11:20/M
    407    CHRIS WARD                        WOONSOCKET  RI        968    29   M      94  0-39             2:28:37.8   2:29:03.0     11:20/M
    408    JOHN WARD                         WOONSOCKET  RI        716    60   M      10 60-69             2:28:38.1   2:29:03.3     11:20/M
    409    EMILY IREDALE                     WAKEFIELD  RI         333    36   F     121  0-39             2:28:39.6   2:29:07.5     11:20/M
    410    ERIKA BARBER                      CUMBERLAND  RI         32    32   F     122  0-39             2:28:42.6   2:29:00.8     11:21/M
    411    LORI MCLAUGHLIN                   BELLLINGHAM  MA       447    36   F     123  0-39             2:29:09.6   2:29:23.5     11:23/M
    412    DILIA MEDEIROS                    RIVERSIDE  RI         448    58   F      21 50-59             2:29:21.7   2:29:33.2     11:24/M
    413    GRIFFIN BACH                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1202    29   M      95  0-39             2:29:44.3   2:30:13.0     11:25/M
    414    ERIN JENKINS                      #2  MA               1235    34   F     124  0-39             2:29:44.7   2:30:13.2     11:25/M
    415    CHARLES KENDRICK                  PAWTUCKET  RI         349    27   M      96  0-39             2:29:51.5   2:30:28.7     11:26/M
    416    SHAREN BARBOZA                    CLINTON  NY            34    44   F      50 40-49             2:29:52.4   2:30:07.8     11:26/M
    417    GERLDINE BAXTER                   W. GREENWICH  RI       38    45   F      51 40-49             2:29:58.2   2:30:34.7     11:26/M
    418    GILDA BOUDREAU                    COVENTRY  RI           68    49   F      52 40-49             2:30:02.5   2:30:14.3     11:27/M
    419    CHRISTOPHER ST.CYR                NORTH BROOKFIELD  M   639    43   M      72 40-49             2:30:16.5   2:30:38.2     11:28/M
    420    JILL NASON                        DOUGLAS  MA           483    35   F     125  0-39             2:30:35.2   2:31:00.1     11:29/M
    421    JOANNA MORIN                      WORCESTER  MA         469    32   F     126  0-39             2:30:37.8   2:31:00.1     11:29/M
    422    ELIZABETH THOMPSON                VOORHEESVILLE  NY     678    33   F     127  0-39             2:30:56.2   2:31:18.5     11:31/M
    423    SHAE GIVENS                       MIDDLETON  MA         270    42   F      53 40-49             2:31:01.9   2:31:10.4     11:31/M
    424    MONICA BOTELHO                    PROVIDENCE  RI         66    28   F     128  0-39             2:31:17.0   2:31:45.1     11:32/M
    425    CAROLYN KUEHNEL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   364    28   F     129  0-39             2:31:36.3   2:32:03.8     11:34/M
    426    LUCY SANTIS                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    600    58   F      22 50-59             2:31:38.7   2:31:54.3     11:34/M
    427    NORMA CHAREST                     PAWTUCKET  RI         114    48   F      54 40-49             2:31:45.2   2:32:10.8     11:35/M
    428    KATE LOHMAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        998    55   F      23 50-59             2:31:47.6   2:32:21.2     11:35/M
    429    ELENA VASQUEZ                     PAWTUCKET  RI         700    25   F     130  0-39             2:31:59.1   2:32:06.0     11:36/M
    430    EVA MAHAN                         ATTLEBORO  MA         417    24   F     131  0-39             2:31:59.9   2:32:26.1     11:36/M
    431    BRIDGET SULLIVAN                  LINCOLN  RI           652    26   F     132  0-39             2:32:15.6   2:32:52.5     11:37/M
    432    MARIA PASSOS                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   518    47   F      55 40-49             2:32:23.7   2:32:42.8     11:37/M
    433    ROBERT DOLLAR                     WAREHAM  MA           189    60   M      11 60-69             2:32:32.7   2:32:36.3     11:38/M
    434    PAMELA ALLEN                      JAMESTOWN  RI         969    59   F      24 50-59             2:32:42.5   2:33:06.7     11:39/M
    435    COREY ALLEN                       BOSTON  MA             15    25   M      97  0-39             2:32:49.9   2:33:10.5     11:39/M
    436    ANNA TREVINO                      WEYMOUTH  MA          688    31   F     133  0-39             2:32:55.3   2:33:34.5     11:40/M
    437    JENNIFER BICKFORD                 COVENTRY  RI           54    43   F      56 40-49             2:33:17.2   2:33:49.0     11:42/M
    438    ESTRELLA GARCIA                   WATERTOWN  MA         255    15   F     134  0-39             2:33:22.9   2:33:39.8     11:42/M
    439    ANDREA HERRMANN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         321    38   F     135  0-39             2:33:52.0   2:34:19.3     11:44/M
    440    WENDY SANTOS                      SOMERSET  MA          602    39   F     136  0-39             2:33:53.9   2:33:58.6     11:44/M
    441    LISA LOURO                        SOMERSET  MA          410    33   F     137  0-39             2:33:54.2   2:33:58.8     11:44/M
    442    RENEE FRUZZETTI                   EVERETT  MA           243    45   F      57 40-49             2:34:04.8   2:34:33.5     11:45/M
    443    KAREN SPETEN                      LITTLETON  MA         637    36   F     138  0-39             2:34:27.6   2:35:05.7     11:47/M
    444    EARLE FETTIG                      CHARTLEY  MA          224    57   M      41 50-59             2:35:32.9   2:36:09.0     11:52/M
    445    DAWN WAGNER                       CRANSTON  RI          708    43   F      58 40-49             2:35:46.1   2:35:57.3     11:53/M
    446    BRIAN REYNOLDS                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   568    40   F      59 40-49             2:36:24.4   2:36:51.2     11:56/M
    447    BETH BURNEY                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    86    33   F     139  0-39             2:36:25.0   2:36:51.2     11:56/M
    448    MEAGHAN CLARK                     PAWTUCKET  RI         121    29   F     140  0-39             2:36:28.4   2:36:44.3     11:56/M
    449    STACY DICESARE                    WOONSOCKET  RI        182    33   F     141  0-39             2:36:33.7   2:36:50.8     11:56/M
    450    REBECCA PERRY                     DOUGLAS  MA           520    46   F      60 40-49             2:36:43.2   2:37:06.8     11:57/M
    451    BILL TOUGAS                       HOPE  RI              686    56   M      42 50-59             2:36:48.3   2:37:10.5     11:58/M
    452    ADAM WOYNAR                       PAWTUCKET  RI         739    29   M      98  0-39             2:37:00.9   2:37:37.1     11:59/M
    453    SUSAN WALLACE                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    712    43   F      61 40-49             2:37:13.9   2:37:49.0     12:00/M
    454    CHRIS MELTON                      HOPE RI  RI           454    50   F      25 50-59             2:37:14.5   2:37:36.5     12:00/M
    455    CHRISTINA PASTORELLO              PROVIDENCE  RI       1266    30   F     142  0-39             2:37:16.4   2:37:43.3     12:00/M
    456    KERI LEBEAU                       TIVERTON  RI          384    30   F     143  0-39             2:38:51.5   2:39:26.9     12:07/M
    457    JANET PRATTE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        550    68   F       3 60-69             2:38:53.1   2:39:09.2     12:07/M
    458    MACKENZIE CUVELIER                WILLIAMSON  NY        157    20   F     144  0-39             2:39:06.6   2:39:26.2     12:08/M
    459    JOHN SAEZ                         BOSTON  MA            598    40   M      73 40-49             2:39:20.6   2:39:50.6     12:09/M
    460    MARK LEONARDO                     HYDE PARK  MA         396    49   M      74 40-49             2:39:30.8   2:40:00.5     12:10/M
    461    JENNIFER BIBEAULT                 WOONSOCKET  RI         53    28   F     145  0-39             2:39:40.0   2:40:20.6     12:11/M
    462    KATHY WILSON                      KEIZER  OR            731    49   F      62 40-49             2:40:56.1   2:41:25.1     12:17/M
    463    ANGELA WALTERS                    COVENTRY  RI          714    47   F      63 40-49             2:41:18.6   2:41:50.8     12:18/M
    464    LORETTA MCHUGH                    THOMPSON  CT          446    39   F     146  0-39             2:42:16.7   2:42:47.9     12:23/M
    465    KATHLEEN SULLIVAN                 LINCOLN  RI           654    23   F     147  0-39             2:42:17.6   2:42:54.2     12:23/M
    466    JESSICA MCDONALD                  WOODSTOCK  CT         444    24   F     148  0-39             2:42:47.0   2:43:16.9     12:25/M
    467    CARLEEN CHRISTOPHER               FOSTER  RI            118    48   F      64 40-49             2:42:52.0   2:44:01.7     12:25/M
    468    APRIL PRIOR                       LUDLOW  MA            554    41   F      65 40-49             2:42:57.0   2:43:22.6     12:26/M
    469    TAMARA HARRIS                     POMFRET CENTER  CT    307    35   F     149  0-39             2:42:57.3   2:43:21.0     12:26/M
    470    KAREN LAROSE                      HARRISVILLE  RI       378    46   F      66 40-49             2:43:24.2   2:43:59.3     12:28/M
    471    LAUREN WALLACE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         711    23   F     150  0-39             2:45:25.4   2:45:52.6     12:37/M
    472    RENEE PITTELLI                    SHREWSBURY  MA        537    45   F      67 40-49             2:46:10.8   2:46:45.1     12:40/M
    473    SUSAN ALVES                       NEW BEDFORD  MA        18    55   F      26 50-59             2:46:24.7   2:46:53.8     12:42/M
    474    JANICE PHELPS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        524    52   F      27 50-59             2:46:26.1   2:46:53.6     12:42/M
    475    JANET BERGERON                    MILLBURY  MA           50    43   F      68 40-49             2:46:44.8   2:47:17.8     12:43/M
    476    JENNIFER COLLETTE                 WEBSTER  MA           129    42   F      69 40-49             2:46:45.1   2:47:18.0     12:43/M
    477    KIM WILDOWSKY                     CANTERBURY  CT        727    42   F      70 40-49             2:47:26.1   2:47:32.2     12:46/M
    478    MICHELLE GOUR                     WORCESTER  MA         281    47   F      71 40-49             2:49:06.9   2:49:32.1     12:54/M
    479    ANDY TOY                          STARKSBORO  VT        687    49   M      75 40-49             2:49:58.0   2:50:38.8     12:58/M
    480    SARAH DOMENECH                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI    190    33   F     151  0-39             2:50:20.1   2:50:57.0     13:00/M
    481    LISA GREAVES                      JOHNSTON  RI          287    33   F     152  0-39             2:51:11.5   2:51:33.1     13:03/M
    482    LAWRENCE BURGESS                  WEST GREENWICH  RI     85    47   M      76 40-49             2:51:27.2   2:51:57.5     13:05/M
    483    JANE CROOKS                       STERLING  MA          147    60   F       4 60-69             2:52:15.0   2:52:44.0     13:08/M
    484    JOHN RIETH                        VALPARAISO  IN        571    58   M      43 50-59             2:52:44.0   2:53:07.1     13:11/M
    485    MICHELLE THOMAS                   FOXBORO  MA           676    47   F      72 40-49             2:53:14.3   2:53:44.1     13:13/M
    486    CHRISTINA TALMONT                 PROVIDENCE  RI        666    27   F     153  0-39             2:53:39.6   2:54:10.8     13:15/M
    487    JENNIFER DELUISE                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    170    39   F     154  0-39             2:53:56.9   2:54:27.9     13:16/M
    488    MICHAELA GILLETT                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   269    29   F     155  0-39             2:53:56.9   2:54:28.1     13:16/M
    489    LAURA BAILEY                      WARWICK  RI          1203    42   F      73 40-49             2:54:44.5   2:55:13.2     13:20/M
    490    TASHA GAMBLE                      GARDNER  MA           252    33   F     156  0-39             2:54:45.0   2:55:13.1     13:20/M
    491    CARISSA ABITABILO                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA     7    39   F     157  0-39             2:55:03.0   2:55:39.9     13:21/M
    492    LAUREN PACE                       CUMBERLAND  RI        507    29   F     158  0-39             2:55:43.9   2:55:55.1     13:24/M
    493    PETE BENSON                       ATTLEBORO  MA          46    58   M      44 50-59             2:57:39.0   2:58:04.8     13:33/M
    494    SHAWN BRANDT                      LINCOLN  RI            74    43   M      77 40-49             2:59:32.2   3:00:02.1     13:42/M
    495    EILEEN DANAHER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        162    30   F     159  0-39             3:01:04.3   3:01:13.6     13:49/M
    496    PAUL G. HUGHES                    CRANSTON  RI          328    68   M      12 60-69             3:01:29.4   3:01:59.1     13:51/M
    497    JENNIFER POWER                    DORCHESTER  MA        547    39   F     160  0-39             3:01:40.2   3:01:57.7     13:51/M
    498    DANIELLE COLLETTE                 WEBSTER  MA           127    14   F     161  0-39             3:01:44.8   3:02:17.9     13:52/M
    499    OLIVIA PANAGIOTOU                 WEBSTER  MA           511    13   F     162  0-39             3:01:45.2   3:02:17.8     13:52/M
    500    KAREN LEOPOLD                     LINCOLN  RI           397    53   F      28 50-59             3:02:03.0   3:02:33.2     13:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    SHERRELL PARKER                   WARWICK  RI           516    32   F     163  0-39             3:02:12.6   3:02:49.6     13:54/M
    502    PAULA FIORI                       FOXBORO  MA           225    46   F      74 40-49             3:02:57.9   3:03:28.5     13:57/M
    503    KIMBERLY STEVENS                  WHITINISVILLE  MA     641    40   F      75 40-49             3:04:34.0   3:04:59.2     14:05/M
    504    BOB CASEY                         CARMEL  NY            102    50   M      45 50-59             3:06:04.1   3:06:27.7     14:12/M
    505    LACEY HALE                        SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     299    31   F     164  0-39             3:12:18.8   3:12:51.6     14:40/M
    506    EMILY ASCOLILLO                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA      24    41   F      76 40-49             3:12:19.0   3:12:51.8     14:40/M
    507    JENNIFER COTE-SAUNDERS            WORCESTER  MA         143    43   F      77 40-49             3:16:47.7   3:17:18.0     15:01/M
    508    DAVID SCHUSTER                    CLARENCE CENTER  NY   605    57   M      46 50-59             3:21:44.1   3:22:16.9     15:23/M
    509    JOE MARIE SCHUSTER                WEST HAVEN  CT        970    54   F      29 50-59             3:22:03.0   3:22:35.2     15:25/M
    510    ROBERT MCCARTHY                   FRANKLIN  MA          438    49   M      78 40-49             3:26:40.2   3:27:16.0     15:46/M
    511    LAURA BACKUS                      WEBSTER  MA            27    41   F      78 40-49             3:31:47.7   3:32:13.0     16:09/M