Worcester Firefighters 6K

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2015


Results by RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    SCOTT LESLIE                      RUTLAND  MA          1336    33   M       1 Top Fin             18:14.4      4:53/M
      2    BENJAMIN COUGHLIN                 HOLDEN  MA            866    25   M       2 Top Fin             18:49.6      5:03/M
      3    PAUL REILLY                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1372    35   M       3 Top Fin             18:53.1      5:04/M
      4    JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ               TEMPLETON  MA         868    28   M       1 20-29               20:28.1      5:29/M
      5    ESTEBAN ROZEN                     WORCESTER  MA         283    35   M       1 30-39               20:31.9      5:30/M
      6    MATTHEW DEPARI                    WORCESTER  MA          51    34   M       2 30-39               20:51.5      5:35/M
      7    CHRISTIAN VERA                    WORCESTER  MA        1234    18   M       1 14-19               20:55.2      5:36/M
      8    ROB AUGER                         WORCESTER  MA        1047    32   M       3 30-39               21:39.8      5:48/M
      9    DANIEL ROY                        MILLBURY  MA         1297    15   M       2 14-19               21:41.9      5:49/M
     10    BRIAN SCHNEIDER                   WORCESTER  MA         478    31   M       4 30-39               21:45.5      5:50/M
     11    CATHRYN CHVIRUK                   WORCESTER  MA         706    28   F       1 Top Fin             21:54.7      5:52/M
     12    THOMAS MCAULIFFE                  BRAINTREE  MA        1357    32   M       5 30-39               22:00.8      5:54/M
     13    PATRICK FITZGERALD                                     1414    22   M       2 20-29               22:04.5      5:55/M
     14    MICHAEL MCGOVERN                  CLINTON  MA           818    30   M       6 30-39               22:27.3      6:01/M
     15    BARRY LORION                      MILLBURY  MA           15    43   M       1 40-49               22:28.5      6:01/M
     16    THERESA PICKENS                   WORCESTER  MA        1296    24   F       2 Top Fin             22:12.8      5:57/M
     17    STEFANI PENN                      BOSTON  MA            686    30   F       3 Top Fin             22:33.6      6:03/M
     18    AMEL YOUNIS                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1153    21   M       3 20-29               22:39.3      6:04/M
     19    EMILY MALONE                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     386    21   F       1 20-29               22:43.8      6:05/M
     20    STEVEN NELSON                     AUBURN  MA            133    39   M       7 30-39               22:50.6      6:07/M
     21    AIDAN KEARNEY                     WORCESTER  MA        1393    33   M       8 30-39               22:57.4      6:09/M
     22    SCOTT LEBOEUF                     ROCHDALE  MA           24    16   M       3 14-19               23:02.5      6:11/M
     23    KRISTEN FLAJSLIK                  HOPKINTON  MA         861    30   F       1 30-39               23:04.2      6:11/M
     24    HENRY CASTILLO                    WORCESTER  MA        1389    44   M       2 40-49               23:12.0      6:13/M
     25    SUSANNA MOLAS                     WORCESTER  MA         282    30   F       2 30-39               23:17.9      6:15/M
     26    MICHAEL MORRISSEY                 WORCESTER  MA         103    34   M       9 30-39               23:19.9      6:15/M
     27    SARAH MATTEODO                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        807    24   F       2 20-29               23:21.3      6:16/M
     28    SAINT CYR DIMANCHE                WORCESTER  MA         822    21   M       4 20-29               23:33.1      6:19/M
     29    DAVE CATARIUS                     WORCESTER  MA        1273    46   M       3 40-49               23:43.9      6:22/M
     30    PATRICK ROYCE                                           942    36   M      10 30-39               23:47.6      6:23/M
     31    AARON BALBOA                      WORCESTER  MA         748    14   M       4 14-19               23:52.0      6:24/M
     32    JOHN O'ROURKE                     WORCESTER  MA         361    27   M       5 20-29               24:00.4      6:26/M
     33    ANDREW MARINO                     FISKDALE  MA          214    33   M      11 30-39               24:02.2      6:27/M
     34    STEPHEN SULLIVAN                  UXBRIDGE  MA          950    50   M       1 50-59               24:02.3      6:27/M
     35    SAM KUSEK                         SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1279     0   M       1  0- 0               24:02.4      6:27/M
     36    STEPHEN BURGESS                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA     537    56   M       2 50-59               24:05.8      6:27/M
     37    CHRIS BAKER                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1032    51   M       3 50-59               24:10.0      6:29/M
     38    KEVIN KOZAK                       HOLDEN  MA           1105    44   M       4 40-49               24:10.5      6:29/M
     39    BEN KIRITSY                       NEWTON UPPER FALLS    746    14   M       5 14-19               24:13.9      6:30/M
     40    CHRISTOPHER JOSLIN                TEMPLETON  MA         541    41   M       5 40-49               24:20.2      6:31/M
     41    THOMAS VALENTINE                  PAXTON  MA            993    47   M       6 40-49               24:23.0      6:32/M
     42    BRIAN MITTELHOLZER                WALTHAM  MA           701    30   M      12 30-39               24:27.9      6:33/M
     43    AMY CHACHARONE                    WORCESTER  MA        1022    40   F       1 40-49               24:28.7      6:34/M
     44    NICHOLAS GUERIN                   SPENCER  MA           100    35   M      13 30-39               24:34.9      6:35/M
     45    ELLEN BETH                        WEST HARTFORD  CT     862    32   F       3 30-39               24:37.6      6:36/M
     46    DAN GENTILE                       CRANSTON  RI          739    48   M       7 40-49               24:39.1      6:37/M
     47    JON SALOIS                                             1208    29   M       6 20-29               24:41.6      6:37/M
     48    JOSEPH SERRIELLO                  WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1114    45   M       8 40-49               24:41.9      6:37/M
     49    JASON TESSITORE                   GARDNER  MA           588    38   M      14 30-39               24:45.8      6:38/M
     50    ADAM EPSTEIN                      WORCESTER  MA         281    32   M      15 30-39               24:46.4      6:38/M
     51    STEVEN MILLS                      WORCESTER  MA        1293    50   M       4 50-59               24:46.7      6:38/M
     52    MICHAEL CARPENITO-KRONENFELD      NEWTON UPPER FALLS    745    14   M       6 14-19               24:48.6      6:39/M
     53    JAMIE SALOIS                                           1207    34   M      16 30-39               24:55.3      6:41/M
     54    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA         1090    17   M       7 14-19               25:00.3      6:42/M
     55    DANIEL STOMSKI                    DUDLEY  MA            474    19   M       8 14-19               25:01.3      6:42/M
     56    CHAZ ADAMS                        WORCESTER  MA         445    29   M       7 20-29               25:01.7      6:42/M
     57    TIMMIE PHILLIPS                   WORCESTER  MA         751    24   M       8 20-29               25:12.3      6:45/M
     58    JARED PIMSRI                      WORCESTER  MA         118    34   M      17 30-39               25:15.2      6:46/M
     59    NOLAN GAUTHIER                    WEST BOYLSTON  MA     786    18   M       9 14-19               25:15.6      6:46/M
     60    KATIE WILSON                      AUBURN  MA            462    30   F       4 30-39               25:18.4      6:47/M
     61    MICHAEL CROSBY                    WEBSTER  MA           856    36   M      18 30-39               25:20.1      6:48/M
     62    KEVIN YAP                         FISKDALE  MA          802    39   M      19 30-39               25:25.6      6:49/M
     63    OBED CANARIO                      WORCESTER  MA        1211    20   M       9 20-29               25:29.6      6:50/M
     64    DEREK OSIK                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1228    17   M      10 14-19               25:31.0      6:50/M
     65    STEVEN O'LEARY                    WORCESTER  MA        1236    43   M       9 40-49               25:32.2      6:51/M
     66    ASHLEY LEBLANC                    HOLDEN  MA           1274    29   F       3 20-29               25:32.3      6:51/M
     67    ALICIA CASPER                     WINCHENDON  MA        931    33   F       5 30-39               25:34.7      6:51/M
     68    JIM SHEPARDSON                    WORCESTER  MA         561    43   M      10 40-49               25:34.8      6:51/M
     69    MICHAEL MCGUIRK                   WESTBOROUGH  MA      1098    40   M      11 40-49               25:37.4      6:52/M
     70    ALMIR DUBSKY                                           1415    50   M       5 50-59               25:41.3      6:53/M
     71    MAUREEN MCNALLY                   CLINTON  MA            92    50   F       1 50-59               25:46.3      6:54/M
     72    WARREN HAYDEN                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1278    51   M       6 50-59               25:48.4      6:55/M
     73    SCOTT LAUER                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1301    59   M       7 50-59               25:51.1      6:56/M
     74    AARON STEHLIK                     OXFORD  MA            697    28   M      10 20-29               25:57.9      6:57/M
     75    JULIE DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1363    35   F       6 30-39               26:00.8      6:58/M
     76    JUSTIN ODGREN                     OXFORD  MA           1235    25   M      11 20-29               26:01.3      6:58/M
     77    WILLIAM GONSORCIK                 WORCESTER  MA        1034    48   M      12 40-49               26:01.9      6:58/M
     78    JIM HEHIR                         WORCESTER  MA          56    58   M       8 50-59               26:09.9      7:01/M
     79    BOB COVELLO                       AUBURN  MA            533    59   M       9 50-59               26:10.3      7:01/M
     80    KARA BROWNELL                     CHERRY VALLEY  MA    1190    25   F       4 20-29               26:14.2      7:02/M
     81    NANCY RYAN                        SUTTON  MA             26    51   F       2 50-59               26:24.8      7:05/M
     82    JAMES SANTANGELO                  CLINTON  MA           981    28   M      12 20-29               26:25.8      7:05/M
     83    PHOUNG TRAN                       WORCESTER  MA        1160    36   M      20 30-39               26:27.4      7:05/M
     84    BOB COX                           RUTLAND  MA           833    59   M      10 50-59               26:28.2      7:06/M
     85    SETH FIORE                        SOUTH BURLINGTON  V  1048    34   M      21 30-39               26:28.7      7:06/M
     86    ANNE CARNEY                       OXFORD  MA             12    47   F       2 40-49               26:32.3      7:07/M
     87    MICHAEL PAPAGNI                   WORCESTER  MA         828    39   M      22 30-39               26:34.3      7:07/M
     88    CHRISTOPHER ABBASCIA              SHREWSBURY  MA       1353    28   M      13 20-29               26:35.2      7:08/M
     89    JAKE NATON                        BOSTON  MA           1287    25   M      14 20-29               26:35.6      7:08/M
     90    CARLOS FARIA                      ACTON  MA            1064    27   M      15 20-29               26:35.7      7:08/M
     91    KAREN HENRY                       CHARLTON  MA         1204    33   F       7 30-39               26:43.1      7:10/M
     92    FABIOLA FARRELL                   WORCESTER  MA         966    37   F       8 30-39               26:45.1      7:10/M
     93    BILL MILLETT                      WORCESTER MA  MA       74    47   M      13 40-49               26:48.5      7:11/M
     94    JONNIE COUTO                      WORCESTER  MA        1175    37   M      23 30-39               26:50.2      7:12/M
     95    RON TRZCINSKI                     WORCESTER  MA         683    56   M      11 50-59               26:55.2      7:13/M
     96    BILL MONAHAN                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1275    53   M      12 50-59               26:57.3      7:14/M
     97    NATHANIEL HAFER                   WORESTER  MA           53    36   M      24 30-39               27:01.3      7:15/M
     98    KELLY WEAGLE                      NORTH GROSVENORDALE   292    37   F       9 30-39               27:01.8      7:15/M
     99    PAMELA PALMER                     PAXTON  MA            863    47   F       3 40-49               27:04.1      7:15/M
    100    WILLIAM BURKE                     WORCESTER  MA        1246    47   M      14 40-49               27:04.7      7:15/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    WILLIAM RYZEWSKI                  WORCESTER  MA         975    41   M      15 40-49               27:09.5      7:17/M
    102    KEVIN MORRISSEY                   WORCESTER  MA          81    38   M      25 30-39               27:10.0      7:17/M
    103    LINDA TRAINOR                     WORCESTER  MA          58    43   F       4 40-49               27:10.9      7:17/M
    104    KEVIN DUCHARME                    HOLDEN  MA            850    15   M      11 14-19               27:11.2      7:17/M
    105    ROBERT THEVE                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA      505    48   M      16 40-49               27:15.5      7:18/M
    106    JENNY KOONZ                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   436    27   F       5 20-29               27:15.8      7:18/M
    107    STEPHANIE BENNETT                 RUTLAND  MA           300    33   F      10 30-39               27:15.9      7:18/M
    108    FRANKIE MUELLER                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      483    22   F       6 20-29               27:17.3      7:19/M
    109    NANCY DEGNAN                      SPENCER  MA           508    44   F       5 40-49               27:18.2      7:19/M
    110    JAY BARRON                        WORCESTER  MA         437    42   M      17 40-49               27:22.6      7:20/M
    111    JAMIE LEROY                       RUTLAND  MA          1017    38   F      11 30-39               27:23.3      7:20/M
    112    BOB SPELLANE                      WORCESTER  MA        1259    45   M      18 40-49               27:24.0      7:21/M
    113    ED SHINDLE                        HOLDEN  MA           1162    55   M      13 50-59               27:24.9      7:21/M
    114    KATHLEEN DURANTE                  BOSTON  MA            961    26   F       7 20-29               27:26.5      7:21/M
    115    EMMA SPENCER                      SOMERVILLE  MA        689    25   F       8 20-29               27:26.5      7:21/M
    116    HOWARD BOTTOMLY                   SUTTON  MA             85    67   M       1 60-69               27:27.1      7:22/M
    117    DAVID COLBURN                     WORCESTER  MA          57    52   M      14 50-59               27:27.7      7:22/M
    118    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   794    31   M      26 30-39               27:29.8      7:22/M
    119    SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH              WORCESTER  MA         630    36   F      12 30-39               27:33.3      7:23/M
    120    HEIDI DANIELS                     UXBRIDGE  MA           19    40   F       6 40-49               27:33.9      7:23/M
    121    JOSH EGAN                         AUBURN  MA            565    37   M      27 30-39               27:33.9      7:23/M
    122    MICHAEL BERUBE                    WORCESTER  MA        1435    27   M      16 20-29               27:38.6      7:25/M
    123    JENNA CARDOZA                     HUDSON  MA            990    27   F       9 20-29               27:38.7      7:25/M
    124    JOE LEPAIN                        MANCHESTER  MA       1324    34   M      28 30-39               27:41.2      7:25/M
    125    GEORGE BURNS                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1016    47   M      19 40-49               27:47.1      7:27/M
    126    WILLIAM BRENNAN                   GARDNER  MA          1000    48   M      20 40-49               27:49.9      7:27/M
    127    SAMANTHA BAKER                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1033    17   F       1 14-19               27:52.8      7:28/M
    128    LAURA COULOMBE                    WARE  MA               94    29   F      10 20-29               27:53.3      7:29/M
    129    RYAN OLMSTEAD                     SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA   315    16   M      12 14-19               27:56.2      7:29/M
    130    WILLIAM LEWIS                     GARDNER  MA          1031    42   M      21 40-49               27:58.4      7:30/M
    131    MIKE KONETZNY                     WARE  MA              333    27   M      17 20-29               28:00.8      7:30/M
    132    RYAN GWYTHER                      PELHAM  MA            824    43   M      22 40-49               28:00.8      7:30/M
    133    KELBY CAMPOVERDE                  WORCESTER  MA         772    28   M      18 20-29               28:03.6      7:31/M
    134    JODI VINIK                        SHREWSBURY  MA        520    37   F      13 30-39               28:04.1      7:31/M
    135    AARON DAVIS                       DUDLEY  MA           1348    46   M      23 40-49               28:06.3      7:32/M
    136    WILLIAM CROWLEY                   WOONSOCKET  RI         52    44   M      24 40-49               28:12.8      7:34/M
    137    ZACHARY SKINNER                   MONSON  MA            377    18   M      13 14-19               28:14.9      7:34/M
    138    STEVE ELLIOTT                     PLANTSVILLE  CT       673    42   M      25 40-49               28:15.9      7:34/M
    139    NICOLE MACLENNAN                  WESTBOROUGH  MA       414    39   F      14 30-39               28:17.1      7:35/M
    140    MATT BAZINET                      MILLBURY  MA         1110    25   M      19 20-29               28:22.3      7:36/M
    141    ERIC CONTI                        SPENCER  MA          1329    44   M      26 40-49               28:22.3      7:36/M
    142    MARK SANTON                       AUBURN  MA            738    35   M      29 30-39               28:25.3      7:37/M
    143    SARA LEWANDOWSKI                  WORCESTER  MA        1277    26   F      11 20-29               28:25.4      7:37/M
    144    CHRIS ACONE                       BOSTON  MA           1395    29   M      20 20-29               28:28.6      7:38/M
    145    LIAM LYONS                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1128    14   M      14 14-19               28:28.6      7:38/M
    146    JAMES KALBAUGH                    CHICOPEE  MA          637    39   M      30 30-39               28:30.1      7:38/M
    147    CARL JOHNSON                      SAN DIEGO  CA         735    45   M      27 40-49               28:33.3      7:39/M
    148    JHONY CABRERA                     WORCESTER  MA        1429    32   M      31 30-39               28:35.0      7:40/M
    149    BRENDAN GAFFNEY                   PAXTON  MA            928    19   M      15 14-19               28:36.4      7:40/M
    150    SCOTT STEVENS                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1378    45   M      28 40-49               28:37.8      7:40/M
    151    CHUCK VOUNG                       WORCESTER  MA        1158    37   M      32 30-39               28:38.8      7:41/M
    152    NICOLE GAFFNEY                    PAXTON  MA            927    19   F       2 14-19               28:39.2      7:41/M
    153    WARREN PERRY                      HUDSON  MA           1205    43   M      29 40-49               28:41.6      7:41/M
    154    MIKE LEARDI                       WORCESTER  MA         844    37   M      33 30-39               28:44.5      7:42/M
    155    MEGAN KNIPE                       PAXTON  MA            112    32   F      15 30-39               28:47.2      7:43/M
    156    BRIANNE SPELLANE                  WORCESTER  MA        1057    33   F      16 30-39               28:48.4      7:43/M
    157    DEBRA OFCARCIK                    WORCESTER  MA         394    53   F       3 50-59               28:51.9      7:44/M
    158    BRIAN MAJOY                       NEW BRAINTREE  MA     754    39   M      34 30-39               28:56.3      7:45/M
    159    JAY CARBONE                       DOVER  NH             447    40   M      30 40-49               28:57.4      7:46/M
    160    TOM MESSER                        BRIGHTON  MA          400    27   M      21 20-29               28:57.7      7:46/M
    161    Unknown Partic. 1431                                   1431         M       2  0- 0               28:58.2      7:46/M
    162    ALLISON BUSHNELL                  RUTLAND  MA           590    44   F       7 40-49               28:59.3      7:46/M
    163    RUSS WYMAN                        WORCESTER  MA         120    33   M      35 30-39               28:59.7      7:46/M
    164    ZACHARY NEUWIRTH                  WESTBOROUGH  MA       717    15   M      16 14-19               29:01.7      7:47/M
    165    SEAN DILLON                       WORCESTER  MA        1126    32   M      36 30-39               29:02.4      7:47/M
    166    DAVE LEIDEL                       WORCESTER  MA          33    63   M       2 60-69               29:02.4      7:47/M
    167    ERIC DIROSARIO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        847    34   M      37 30-39               29:06.0      7:48/M
    168    CHRISTOPHER DEPATIE               AUBURN  MA           1266    25   M      22 20-29               29:06.7      7:48/M
    169    LISA OCONNOR                      HOLDEN  MA            499    38   F      17 30-39               29:07.5      7:48/M
    170    MICHAEL KEATING                   WORCESTER  MA         579    57   M      15 50-59               29:09.9      7:49/M
    171    MICHAEL MAHAN                     WORCESTER  MA         949    48   M      31 40-49               29:10.6      7:49/M
    172    MARIE ACHILLES                    PRINCETON  MA        1131    48   F       8 40-49               29:11.2      7:49/M
    173    ROBERT CARLSON                    PRINCETON  MA        1021    17   M      17 14-19               29:13.3      7:50/M
    174    ROBERT DIO                        WORCESTER  MA          96    66   M       3 60-69               29:13.3      7:50/M
    175    LINDA LUTHMAN                     WORCESTER  MA        1300    54   F       4 50-59               29:14.1      7:50/M
    176    DAWN MONFREDO                     WORCESTER  MA         352    51   F       5 50-59               29:14.9      7:50/M
    177    PETER DIFRANCESCO                 WORCESTER  MA         765    29   M      23 20-29               29:17.8      7:51/M
    178    BRIAN FLEURY                      WORCESTER  MA         493    43   M      32 40-49               29:19.4      7:52/M
    179    NICHOLAS PEREZ                    WORCESTER  MA         871    15   M      18 14-19               29:20.7      7:52/M
    180    MICHAEL CONNORS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        825    37   M      38 30-39               29:20.9      7:52/M
    181    MINH-HUY LE                       PAXTON  MA           1345    13   M       1  1-13               29:25.9      7:53/M
    182    MATT CATACCHIO                                          955    30   M      39 30-39               29:31.8      7:55/M
    183    TRACY DEFUSCO                     WORCESTER  MA         823    42   F       9 40-49               29:33.7      7:55/M
    184    JEN KELLEY                        WEST BOYLSTON  MA     557    40   F      10 40-49               29:34.7      7:56/M
    185    JACKIE SAULNIER                                         498    44   F      11 40-49               29:35.1      7:56/M
    186    DAVID PAUL                        WORCESTER  MA          60    44   M      33 40-49               29:36.6      7:56/M
    187    HANS HARTMAN                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1335    53   M      16 50-59               29:37.5      7:56/M
    188    ADORA OLSON                       WORCESTER  MA        1121    25   F      12 20-29               29:38.5      7:57/M
    189    RORY MALLAGHAN                    WORCESTER  MA        1058    34   M      40 30-39               29:39.0      7:57/M
    190    DEBBIE WHITTON                    AUBURN  MA           1053    49   F      12 40-49               29:39.1      7:57/M
    191    KELLY MAHONEY                     HOLDEN  MA            821    39   F      18 30-39               29:41.9      7:57/M
    192    COURTNEY MAYO-SILVANI             SHREWSBURY  MA        325    36   F      19 30-39               29:42.9      7:58/M
    193    DOUG ROBERTSON                    CHARLTON  MA         1268    53   M      17 50-59               29:43.5      7:58/M
    194    JEFFREY HAMELIN                   HUDSON  MA             54    43   M      34 40-49               29:44.9      7:58/M
    195    KEITH LOUGHLIN                    WORCESTER  MA         910    49   M      35 40-49               29:51.0      8:00/M
    196    CHRISTINA ANDREOLI                HOLDEN  MA           1346    37   F      20 30-39               29:51.8      8:00/M
    197    KATE BISSETT                                            956    25   F      13 20-29               29:52.3      8:00/M
    198    RYAN TUELIA                       WHITINSVILLE  MA     1404    22   M      24 20-29               29:53.8      8:01/M
    199    JORDAN BYRON                      PLANTSVILLE  CT       647    29   M      25 20-29               29:54.3      8:01/M
    200    LIZ FRANGER                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1244    21   F      14 20-29               29:57.2      8:02/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    KEVIN KELLY                       WORCESTER  MA         467    45   M      36 40-49               29:58.2      8:02/M
    202    KAYA ANTONELLI                    WORCESTER  MA         970    13   F       1  1-13               29:58.6      8:02/M
    203    ANDY BERNABEI                     LEICESTER  MA        1390    40   M      37 40-49               29:59.3      8:02/M
    204    CHRIS THOMPSON                    WORCESTER  MA         317    37   M      41 30-39               30:00.3      8:03/M
    205    TREYDEN FINLAY                    DUDLEY  MA           1354    10   M       2  1-13               30:00.7      8:03/M
    206    BELLA ANTONELLI                   WORCESTER  MA         971    11   F       2  1-13               30:02.6      8:03/M
    207    JOSEPH BARNES                     AUBURN  MA            517    10   M       3  1-13               30:05.6      8:04/M
    208    SAM DOWD                          OXFORD  MA            328    21   M      26 20-29               30:07.3      8:04/M
    209    SUSIE MANNING                     WORCESTER  MA         814    68   F       1 60-69               30:09.2      8:05/M
    210    JAMES LEARNED                     LANCASTER  MA        1134    40   M      38 40-49               30:16.1      8:07/M
    211    KAYLA BERUBE                      MANCHESTER  NH       1023    26   F      15 20-29               30:17.2      8:07/M
    212    BRIAN SHEA                        EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   806    51   M      18 50-59               30:18.3      8:07/M
    213    EMILY MURRAY                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    309    29   F      16 20-29               30:21.8      8:08/M
    214    JASON POLINS                      SOMMERVILLE  MA      1387    43   M      39 40-49               30:22.4      8:08/M
    215    STEPHEN FRANCIS                   WORCESTER  MA         759    54   M      19 50-59               30:25.5      8:09/M
    216    DAN CONRAD                        WORCESTER  MA        1124    25   M      27 20-29               30:28.7      8:10/M
    217    CHRISTINE NELSON                  AUBURN  MA            652    36   F      21 30-39               30:28.8      8:10/M
    218    DAN GUERRA                        SUTTON  MA           1116    30   M      42 30-39               30:30.1      8:11/M
    219    JULIE STFRANCIS                   DUDLEY  MA            176    35   F      22 30-39               30:31.4      8:11/M
    220    CHRISTOPHER WATSON                                      939    50   M      20 50-59               30:35.3      8:12/M
    221    RICH MCCUE                        CHERRY VALLEY  MA     625    59   M      21 50-59               30:37.3      8:12/M
    222    KATIE WEINMANN                    SOMMERVILLE  MA      1388    31   F      23 30-39               30:39.5      8:13/M
    223    MONIKA BLAZEJEWSKA                EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   644    40   F      13 40-49               30:47.2      8:15/M
    224    JIM MCKENNA                       HUDSON  MA            501    61   M       4 60-69               30:47.8      8:15/M
    225    KIM NATON                         BOSTON  MA           1288    24   F      17 20-29               30:48.8      8:15/M
    226    LAUREN CASAVANT                                        1411    29   F      18 20-29               30:48.9      8:15/M
    227    CAITLIN NATON                     CHARLESTOWN  MA      1004    33   F      24 30-39               30:49.1      8:16/M
    228    DEBORAH KOWAL                     NORTHAMPTON  MA       631    44   F      14 40-49               30:51.0      8:16/M
    229    MIKE MCGRATH                      UPTON  MA             903    35   M      43 30-39               30:52.8      8:17/M
    230    KELSEY MARTIN                     MONSON  MA            378    17   F       3 14-19               30:55.1      8:17/M
    231    KRISTEN KONETZNY                  WARE  MA              334    28   F      19 20-29               30:58.1      8:18/M
    232    JOHN MILLER                       HARDWICK  MA          669    37   M      44 30-39               31:02.4      8:19/M
    233    BARBARA TSCHIRPKE                 FABYAN  CT           1294    51   F       6 50-59               31:02.5      8:19/M
    234    BRAD TOWNSEND                     BOURNE  MA            737    44   M      40 40-49               31:03.7      8:19/M
    235    STEPHEN BRANK                     WORCESTER  MA         175    58   M      22 50-59               31:04.1      8:20/M
    236    STEPHEN FRICKE                    OAKDALE  CT           747    46   M      41 40-49               31:10.9      8:21/M
    237    ANGELA CAMPOLITO                  WEBSTER  MA          1399    47   F      15 40-49               31:11.8      8:22/M
    238    JOHN EISMEIER                     WORCESTER  MA        1240    55   M      23 50-59               31:12.5      8:22/M
    239    GIL LAPOINTE                      FITCHBURG  MA         433    50   M      24 50-59               31:12.5      8:22/M
    240    ALLISON JASMIN                    WORCESTER  MA         899    28   F      20 20-29               31:14.5      8:22/M
    241    HELENE WINN                       SHREWSBURY  MA        451    30   F      25 30-39               31:15.6      8:23/M
    242    KEVIN O'MALLEY                    DOUGLAS  MA          1383    24   M      28 20-29               31:15.7      8:23/M
    243    MATT MAINSTRUCK                   MILFORD  MA           758    38   M      45 30-39               31:18.5      8:23/M
    244    KYLE CRAYTON                                            827    49   M      42 40-49               31:18.6      8:23/M
    245    KIERAN MCCABE                     SHREWSBURY  MA        453    53   M      25 50-59               31:19.9      8:24/M
    246    KATE BURKE                        ENFIELD  CT           432    26   F      21 20-29               31:21.1      8:24/M
    247    REBECCA SERRIELLO                 WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1113    40   F      16 40-49               31:24.1      8:25/M
    248    DAVID GOW                         STERLING  MA          997    48   M      43 40-49               31:25.8      8:25/M
    249    JULIE O'MALLEY                    WORCESTER  MA         720    30   F      26 30-39               31:28.1      8:26/M
    250    EMANUEL GRAMMATIKAKIS             DUDLEY  MA            664    29   M      29 20-29               31:32.6      8:27/M
    251    ROGER MCCARTHY                    OXFORD  MA            111    52   M      26 50-59               31:33.0      8:28/M
    252    DONALD MARINI                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       408    32   M      46 30-39               31:34.0      8:28/M
    253    JESSICA DUJNIC-BJORK              SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      76    37   F      27 30-39               31:34.3      8:28/M
    254    VERONICA MUELLER                  NORTHBOROUGH  MA      482    19   F       4 14-19               31:34.9      8:28/M
    255    BEN GRAHAM                        BELCHERTOWN  MA       435    27   M      30 20-29               31:35.8      8:28/M
    256    RYAN CASPER                       WINCHENDON  MA        930    32   M      47 30-39               31:36.7      8:28/M
    257    MEGHAN LEARY                      WORCESTER  MA        1070    24   F      22 20-29               31:37.6      8:29/M
    258    BETH BUTTS                        BROOKFIELD  MA         45    48   F      17 40-49               31:40.3      8:29/M
    259    MIA DELLOSTRITTO                  AUBURN  MA            497    12   F       3  1-13               31:40.4      8:29/M
    260    VERONICA REICHARDT                WORCESTER  MA        1262    31   F      28 30-39               31:40.8      8:29/M
    261    KARA O'CONNELL                    NORWOOD  MA           898    32   F      29 30-39               31:43.3      8:30/M
    262    DONNIE STEIGER                    SPENCER  MA           353    64   M       5 60-69               31:43.9      8:30/M
    263    KATIE GAUTHIER                    WEST BOYLSTON  MA     787    16   F       5 14-19               31:44.6      8:30/M
    264    LUKE WALCZAK                      OXFORD  MA            879    48   M      44 40-49               31:45.6      8:31/M
    265    KRISTIN FRANGER                   SHREWSBURY  MA        553    48   F      18 40-49               31:47.3      8:31/M
    266    KEVIN MCNEIL                      WORCESTER  MA         128    36   M      48 30-39               31:49.1      8:32/M
    267    RYAN KELLY                        WORCESTER  MA        1337    26   M      31 20-29               31:54.3      8:33/M
    268    KRISTINE DELLOSTRITTO             AUBURN  MA            496    44   F      19 40-49               31:54.4      8:33/M
    269    CAMILLE TERCILLA                  WORCESTER  MA        1137    21   F      23 20-29               31:55.5      8:33/M
    270    KRISTY NIEMAN                     LUNENBURG  MA        1127    28   F      24 20-29               31:58.2      8:34/M
    271    AMIE COLE                         WORCESTER  MA         286    41   F      20 40-49               31:59.1      8:34/M
    272    JENNIFER WHELAN                   AUBURN  MA             97    51   F       7 50-59               31:59.8      8:34/M
    273    ALISSA MILEWSKI                   WORCESTER  MA        1269    19   F       6 14-19               32:01.5      8:35/M
    274    NATASHA BLOUIN                    WORCESTER  MA         628    28   F      25 20-29               32:01.8      8:35/M
    275    BRIAN FOLEY                       W. BOYLSTON  MA      1326    27   M      32 20-29               32:08.2      8:37/M
    276    GREGG LUDVIGSON                   DUDLEY  MA             46    52   M      27 50-59               32:09.5      8:37/M
    277    LAUREN PORCARO                    ASHLAND  MA           896    25   F      26 20-29               32:10.1      8:37/M
    278    STEFANIE MELENDEZ                 WORCESTER  MA        1377    27   F      27 20-29               32:10.1      8:37/M
    279    ROBERT GALGANO                                         1420    51   M      28 50-59               32:11.4      8:38/M
    280    KEITH HALL                        WARWICK  RI           345    41   M      45 40-49               32:11.6      8:38/M
    281    CHANTAL POSCHMANN                 NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1225    42   F      21 40-49               32:12.8      8:38/M
    282    JILL PENDLETON                    SUTTON  MA           1146    54   F       8 50-59               32:13.5      8:38/M
    283    SEAN KELLEY                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     558    39   M      49 30-39               32:13.8      8:38/M
    284    ANDREW CAMPBELL                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   455    26   M      33 20-29               32:14.7      8:38/M
    285    DANETTE PROSSER                   AUBURN  MA           1298    46   F      22 40-49               32:15.0      8:39/M
    286    HEATHER OSTRANDER                 SHREWSBURY  MA        658    31   F      30 30-39               32:15.2      8:39/M
    287    CHERYL DUJNIC                     GRAFTON  MA            43    57   F       9 50-59               32:16.0      8:39/M
    288    JODY BENNETT                      WALES  MA             296    46   M      46 40-49               32:19.0      8:40/M
    289    BRUCE NEUWIRTH                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       714    49   M      47 40-49               32:19.1      8:40/M
    290    STEPHEN KELLY                     GRAFTON  MA          1338    53   M      29 50-59               32:20.3      8:40/M
    291    JOSHUA WHEELER                    BELMONT  MA           712    21   M      34 20-29               32:21.5      8:40/M
    292    MICHELLE SHEPERD                  AUBURN  MA            721    48   F      23 40-49               32:23.3      8:41/M
    293    COLLEEN MCMANUS                   BROOKFIELD  MA        265    42   F      24 40-49               32:24.2      8:41/M
    294    ROBERT GAULD                      STERLING  MA          952    52   M      30 50-59               32:25.8      8:41/M
    295    CHRISTINE CONRAD                  HOLDEN  MA           1122    52   F      10 50-59               32:29.2      8:43/M
    296    MARY CURRAN                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       395    31   F      31 30-39               32:29.6      8:43/M
    297    KENNETH ANTONELLIS                HUDSON  MA            426    59   M      31 50-59               32:29.8      8:43/M
    298    JEFFREY MAKELA                    WORCESTER  MA         397    41   M      48 40-49               32:30.8      8:43/M
    299    BRIAN YOUNG                       AUBURN  MA            253    29   M      35 20-29               32:30.9      8:43/M
    300    ROBBIN JOYCE                      SPENCER  MA           468    45   F      25 40-49               32:31.2      8:43/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    ALAYNA COAKLEY                    GRAFTON  MA          1059    23   F      28 20-29               32:31.9      8:43/M
    302    NICHOLAS MARRIER                  AUBURN  MA            490    28   M      36 20-29               32:33.8      8:44/M
    303    MARK HEBERT                       WORCESTER  MA         288    64   M       6 60-69               32:33.9      8:44/M
    304    DENNIS O'LEARY                    GRAFTON  MA           718    52   M      32 50-59               32:34.0      8:44/M
    305    TIMOTHY WHITE                     WORCESTER  MA        1024    59   M      33 50-59               32:34.6      8:44/M
    306    KERYN DOYLE                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       418    33   F      32 30-39               32:34.9      8:44/M
    307    CHRISTOPHER WHAMOND               HOLDEN  MA           1085    17   M      19 14-19               32:35.4      8:44/M
    308    KRISTIN FORD                      WORCESTER  MA         763    30   F      33 30-39               32:36.6      8:44/M
    309    BRIANNA MILEWSKI                  WORCESTER  MA        1270    21   F      29 20-29               32:38.2      8:45/M
    310    DANA ACONE                        BOSTON  MA           1394    29   F      30 20-29               32:38.2      8:45/M
    311    MONIQUE LUCEY                     SUTTON  MA           1316    47   F      26 40-49               32:40.3      8:45/M
    312    MICHAEL BOREK                     WORCESTER  MA         525    34   M      50 30-39               32:41.3      8:46/M
    313    KYLE REMILLARD                    SPENCER  MA           916    25   M      37 20-29               32:42.1      8:46/M
    314    BRYAN DEPAUU                      TEMPE  AZ            1292    25   M      38 20-29               32:42.1      8:46/M
    315    LEAH SANTELLO                     MILBURY  MA           832    30   F      34 30-39               32:45.7      8:47/M
    316    MIKE CIPRO                        HOLDEN  MA            117    47   M      49 40-49               32:46.0      8:47/M
    317    DANIELLE PERRON                   WORCESTER  MA        1403    28   F      31 20-29               32:46.7      8:47/M
    318    JOHN SHEPARDSON                   WORCESTER  MA        1051    41   M      50 40-49               32:47.2      8:47/M
    319    JENNIFER GRIFFIN                  HOLDEN  MA             65    15   F       7 14-19               32:49.8      8:48/M
    320    ROBERT PULDA                      WORCESTER  MA         804    58   M      34 50-59               32:50.8      8:48/M
    321    BRIAN SAVILONIS                   PRINCETON  MA         392    65   M       7 60-69               32:52.0      8:49/M
    322    MICHAEL MANNA                     WORCESTER  MA         812    28   M      39 20-29               32:52.3      8:49/M
    323    SAMANTHA HOOGASIAN                SHREWSBURY  MA       1088    24   F      32 20-29               32:53.3      8:49/M
    324    MONICA O'CONNOR                   BOSTON  MA           1362    37   F      35 30-39               32:53.5      8:49/M
    325    JESSE CORSA                       HOLDEN  MA            475    40   M      51 40-49               32:54.5      8:49/M
    326    TODD SUTHERLAND                   WORCESTER  MA          39    48   M      52 40-49               32:56.1      8:50/M
    327    KRISTINA JACKSON                  WEST BOYLSTON  MA     124    39   F      36 30-39               32:56.3      8:50/M
    328    GAYLE ELDRIDGE                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA      269    47   F      27 40-49               32:56.5      8:50/M
    329    PAMELA CARBONE                    DOVER  NH             446    40   F      28 40-49               32:57.7      8:50/M
    330    BRIAN MORSE                       WORCESTER  MA         752    29   M      40 20-29               32:58.4      8:50/M
    331    EDWIN CARLSON                     PRINCETON  MA        1020    52   M      35 50-59               32:59.3      8:51/M
    332    CHRISTO BALTAS                    WORCESTER  MA        1436    48   M      53 40-49               33:00.1      8:51/M
    333    LYNN MCELHOLM                     WORCESTER  MA         396    40   F      29 40-49               33:00.6      8:51/M
    334    LISA STERNSTROM                   HOLDEN  MA            355    43   F      30 40-49               33:01.2      8:51/M
    335    NANCY DONNELLY                    BOYLSTON  MA          356    60   F       2 60-69               33:02.7      8:51/M
    336    SUSAN LANDESS-TOWNE               JEFFERSON  MA         846    58   F      11 50-59               33:03.4      8:52/M
    337    JIBRAEL YOUNIS                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1152    25   M      41 20-29               33:03.6      8:52/M
    338    JENNIFER DUROST                   AUBURN  MA            294    31   F      37 30-39               33:04.5      8:52/M
    339    MICHAEL ANDRUS                    WORCESTER  MA         617    40   M      54 40-49               33:04.5      8:52/M
    340    BETHANY STAITI                    OXFORD  MA            698    26   F      33 20-29               33:04.9      8:52/M
    341    STEPHEN BELTON                    WORCESTER  MA          28    51   M      36 50-59               33:05.2      8:52/M
    342    RYAN LAPRADE                      WORCESTER  MA         612    27   M      42 20-29               33:05.7      8:52/M
    343    DENISE BRADDOCK                   LANCASTER  MA         409    42   F      31 40-49               33:06.1      8:52/M
    344    KELLY HASSON                      WORCESTER  MA         534    24   F      34 20-29               33:07.1      8:53/M
    345    TYLER FURZLAND                    WORCESTER  MA         960    11   M       4  1-13               33:07.8      8:53/M
    346    ROBERT JONES                      UPTON  MA             815    43   M      55 40-49               33:08.0      8:53/M
    347    EDWARD FISHER                     MONSON  MA            330    44   M      56 40-49               33:09.1      8:53/M
    348    CAITLIN MILLER                    STERLING  MA         1242    22   F      35 20-29               33:09.3      8:53/M
    349    NICOLE GARRISON                   WORCESTER  MA         959    37   F      38 30-39               33:09.6      8:53/M
    350    JENNIFER COTTON                   WORCESTER  MA         911    28   F      36 20-29               33:12.3      8:54/M
    351    DONNIE O'BRIEN                    WORCESTER  MA         268    35   M      51 30-39               33:12.7      8:54/M
    352    TOMMY MORRISSEY                   BARRE  MA              29    55   M      37 50-59               33:12.8      8:54/M
    353    DAN RIVERA                        LEOMINSTER  MA       1050    47   M      57 40-49               33:13.3      8:54/M
    354    MARK WAMBACK                      WORCESTER  MA        1104    44   M      58 40-49               33:14.3      8:55/M
    355    JENNIFER HILL                     SHREWSBURY  MA        243    37   F      39 30-39               33:14.6      8:55/M
    356    RACHEL DELGADO                    JEFFERSON  MA         851    37   F      40 30-39               33:14.7      8:55/M
    357    SEAMUS SHANLEY                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1239    37   M      52 30-39               33:16.7      8:55/M
    358    WILLIAM KELLEY                    SHREWSBURY  MA        119    41   M      59 40-49               33:17.9      8:55/M
    359    SARAH SWIFT                       WORCESTER  MA         135    50   F      12 50-59               33:18.8      8:56/M
    360    LYNNE MCNEIL                      WORCESTER  MA         129    35   F      41 30-39               33:19.0      8:56/M
    361    RENEE GOW                         STERLING  MA          998    47   F      32 40-49               33:19.7      8:56/M
    362    MICHAEL CAMPO                     STOW  MA              245    62   M       8 60-69               33:20.4      8:56/M
    363    LYNN THORNTON                     WORCESTER  MA         104    55   F      13 50-59               33:22.3      8:57/M
    364    CARISSA HAILMAN                   RUTLAND  MA          1368    42   F      33 40-49               33:22.3      8:57/M
    365    MARIA ROCHA                       CLINTON  MA           138    53   F      14 50-59               33:23.6      8:57/M
    366    MICHAEL MAZEIKA                   SOUTHWICK  MA         417    30   M      53 30-39               33:23.8      8:57/M
    367    STEVEN COFSKY                     NORTH GROSVENORDALE   838    63   M       9 60-69               33:25.5      8:58/M
    368    JIM BELLINA                       RUTLAND  MA           790    61   M      10 60-69               33:26.7      8:58/M
    369    SCOTT GRANGER                     LANCASTER  MA         924    34   M      54 30-39               33:28.8      8:58/M
    370    CATHERINE O'BRIEN                 HYDE PARK  MA         401    26   F      37 20-29               33:29.0      8:59/M
    371    JEREMY MARTIN                     N. BROOKFIELD  MA    1351    39   M      55 30-39               33:29.1      8:59/M
    372    JASON CROSS                       WORCESTER  MA          99    39   M      56 30-39               33:29.5      8:59/M
    373    MAURA WALKER                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        212    25   F      38 20-29               33:30.2      8:59/M
    374    ERIC ANDERSON                     WORCESTER  MA         342    39   M      57 30-39               33:30.5      8:59/M
    375    RILEY SIMMONS                     AUBURN  MA            643    16   F       8 14-19               33:34.5      9:00/M
    376    ED HEALY                          WORCESTER  MA         839    49   M      60 40-49               33:35.0      9:00/M
    377    KAREN MUELLER                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA      481    56   F      15 50-59               33:35.1      9:00/M
    378    JEN CHRISTIE                      HOLDEN  MA            444    30   F      42 30-39               33:35.7      9:00/M
    379    NATHANIEL STERNS                  HOLDEN  MA            229    13   M       5  1-13               33:36.6      9:00/M
    380    DANI MCHUES                                            1433    24   F      39 20-29               33:36.8      9:00/M
    381    JACKIE CRAIN                      BRIGHTON  MA         1380    30   F      43 30-39               33:36.9      9:00/M
    382    LYNNE RUDERT                      GRAFTON  MA           882    54   F      16 50-59               33:37.8      9:01/M
    383    JILL ZINGARELLI                   N. GRAFTON  MA       1392    26   F      40 20-29               33:38.7      9:01/M
    384    JANELL CAMMUSO                    WORCESTER  MA        1216    29   F      41 20-29               33:38.9      9:01/M
    385    HIDEE CAISSIE                     NEW IPSWICH  NH       784    46   F      34 40-49               33:39.1      9:01/M
    386    RICKY BRAZDA                      RINGWOOD  NJ          891    61   M      11 60-69               33:40.3      9:02/M
    387    KATHRYN SOKOL-GILMORE             MILLBURY  MA          477    47   F      35 40-49               33:40.4      9:02/M
    388    PHYLLIS DUFF                      WORCESTER  MA         406    22   F      42 20-29               33:42.9      9:02/M
    389    GILLIAN LORD                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        776    16   F       9 14-19               33:45.7      9:03/M
    390    ROBERT KOSKI                      WORCESTER  MA         946    63   M      12 60-69               33:47.1      9:03/M
    391    DON DUMAS                         N GROSVENORDALE  CT   929    39   M      58 30-39               33:47.2      9:03/M
    392    MICHELE ZIELINSKI                 WORCESTER  MA         539    27   F      43 20-29               33:50.9      9:04/M
    393    GARY PARNELL                      WEBSTER  MA           371    60   M      13 60-69               33:51.5      9:05/M
    394    COURTNEY MCKERNAN                 AUBURN  MA            351    27   F      44 20-29               33:52.3      9:05/M
    395    TONY DEAN                         WORCESTER  MA        1381    41   M      61 40-49               33:53.2      9:05/M
    396    CRAIG HAYWARD                     AUBURN  MA            676    32   M      59 30-39               33:54.0      9:05/M
    397    ROBERT BETTERS                    CHARLTON  MA           61    67   M      14 60-69               33:54.6      9:05/M
    398    JESSICA NEUWIRTH                  WESTBOROUGH  MA       716    18   F      10 14-19               33:54.6      9:05/M
    399    JESSICA KELLY                     SHREWSBURY  MA        602    36   F      44 30-39               33:55.0      9:06/M
    400    SCOTT KELLY                       SHREWSBURY  MA        603    36   M      60 30-39               33:55.9      9:06/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    PATRICK VALENTINE                 PAXTON  MA            994    15   M      20 14-19               33:58.8      9:06/M
    402    PETER FERREIRA                    AUBURN  MA           1263    40   M      62 40-49               33:59.3      9:07/M
    403    MARIA GRAY                        WESTMINSTER  MA       907    32   F      45 30-39               33:59.4      9:07/M
    404    RYAN ERICKSON                     SUTTON  MA            443    29   M      43 20-29               33:59.7      9:07/M
    405    TAMMY MURRAY                      WORCESTER  MA        1290    43   F      36 40-49               33:59.7      9:07/M
    406    KELLY WALSH                       WORCESTER  MA         548    30   F      46 30-39               34:02.0      9:07/M
    407    LAUREN PERRY                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA      872    35   F      47 30-39               34:03.8      9:08/M
    408    VANESSA SHEEHAN                   WORCESTER  MA         237    29   F      45 20-29               34:03.9      9:08/M
    409    JUSTINE LACAIRE-BARNES            EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   521    41   F      37 40-49               34:06.2      9:09/M
    410    JOHN LYNCH                        WARREN  MA            934    53   M      38 50-59               34:06.3      9:09/M
    411    RONALD BARNES JR                  EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   522    44   M      63 40-49               34:06.4      9:09/M
    412    EVA RIVERA                        LEOMINSTER  MA       1049    44   F      38 40-49               34:06.9      9:09/M
    413    KYLE REIS                         SPENCER  MA           692    34   M      61 30-39               34:07.3      9:09/M
    414    BRENDA GERMAIN                    WORCESTER  MA         992    50   F      17 50-59               34:10.1      9:10/M
    415    MARTHA STEVENS                    WORCESTER  MA        1247    49   F      39 40-49               34:12.3      9:10/M
    416    SHERRI ANDERSON                   WALTHAM  MA           700    30   F      48 30-39               34:14.5      9:11/M
    417    KEVIN SANTOM                      WORCESTER  MA          38    64   M      15 60-69               34:15.1      9:11/M
    418    SUZANNE MENARD                    WORCESTER  MA         635    52   F      18 50-59               34:15.1      9:11/M
    419    JENNIFER CARLSON                  UPTON  MA             699    39   F      49 30-39               34:15.6      9:11/M
    420    MATTHEW RICHARD                   OXFORD  MA           1042    34   M      62 30-39               34:15.7      9:11/M
    421    MATTHEW ADLESTEIN                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        213    27   M      44 20-29               34:16.4      9:11/M
    422    MAUREEN PATTERSON                 WORCESTER  MA          49    54   F      19 50-59               34:16.8      9:11/M
    423    WILLIAM NIEMAN                    LUNENBURG  MA        1138    27   M      45 20-29               34:18.2      9:12/M
    424    KATHERINE ANTAYA                  GARDNER  MA           813    25   F      46 20-29               34:19.7      9:12/M
    425    MICHAEL WORTHLEY                  WORCESTER  MA         108    47   M      64 40-49               34:21.5      9:13/M
    426    DIANA CORREA                      WORCESTER  MA         803    43   F      40 40-49               34:21.5      9:13/M
    427    ZITA COGGINS                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1386    56   F      20 50-59               34:21.5      9:13/M
    428    MICHAEL COURTNEY                  AUBURN  MA            555    35   M      63 30-39               34:22.1      9:13/M
    429    RYAN GOODWIN                      HAMILTON  MA          860    24   M      46 20-29               34:23.2      9:13/M
    430    STEPHEN YAP                       WORCESTER  MA        1323    39   M      64 30-39               34:23.9      9:13/M
    431    CHERYL COTE                       WORCESTER  MA        1238    43   F      41 40-49               34:26.4      9:14/M
    432    MELISSA DONAHUE                   WORCESTER  MA         729    45   F      42 40-49               34:27.8      9:14/M
    433    DAVID JAMES                       DAYVILLE  CT         1318    50   M      39 50-59               34:31.7      9:15/M
    434    DEBORAH TOWNSEND                  BOURNE  MA            736    43   F      43 40-49               34:32.0      9:15/M
    435    TIMOTHY FITZGERALD                WORCESTER  MA        1075    50   M      40 50-59               34:32.7      9:15/M
    436    LIAM HOPPER                       RUTLAND  MA           469    16   M      21 14-19               34:33.7      9:16/M
    437    TAMMY BAILEY                      WORCESTER  MA         880    43   F      44 40-49               34:34.7      9:16/M
    438    GARY CAMPO                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       233    60   M      16 60-69               34:35.5      9:16/M
    439    NICOLE OLSON                      PUTNAM  CT            906    35   F      50 30-39               34:36.2      9:17/M
    440    JEFFREY FOX                       SWANZEY  NH           773    42   M      65 40-49               34:36.3      9:17/M
    441    STEPHANIE DUTCHER                 MILFORD  MA           556    42   F      45 40-49               34:37.2      9:17/M
    442    AARON STAIRS                      WORCESTER  MA         974    31   M      65 30-39               34:38.5      9:17/M
    443    STEVE GENATOSSIO                  HOLDEN  MA           1276    55   M      41 50-59               34:42.1      9:18/M
    444    STEPHANIE DUJNIC                  S. GRAFTON  MA         44    29   F      47 20-29               34:42.8      9:18/M
    445    MICHAEL COVELLO                   OXFORD  MA            322    35   M      66 30-39               34:43.2      9:18/M
    446    SUE FARRINGTON                    SHREWSBURY  MA        749    61   F       3 60-69               34:44.5      9:19/M
    447    KERRI VAUTOUR                     WESTFIELD  MA         205    30   F      51 30-39               34:45.0      9:19/M
    448    HEATHER MENDALA                   THOMPSON  CT           77    42   F      46 40-49               34:45.9      9:19/M
    449    RICKY NARAIN                      HOLDEN  MA            610    37   M      67 30-39               34:47.3      9:20/M
    450    MELISSA BERTHIAUME                WORCESTER  MA        1065    33   F      52 30-39               34:47.8      9:20/M
    451    RYAN NILES                        NORTH BILLERICA  MA   221    36   F      53 30-39               34:49.6      9:20/M
    452    COLLEEN MCSHEA                    WATERTOWN  MA        1019    29   F      48 20-29               34:52.2      9:21/M
    453    LEA DENETTE                       BELMONT  MA           921    26   F      49 20-29               34:52.6      9:21/M
    454    JOE LEGASSE                       GRANBY  MA           1343    35   M      68 30-39               34:53.5      9:21/M
    455    JOSEPH GOLIA                      NEWTON  MA            744    48   M      66 40-49               34:54.5      9:21/M
    456    GINA FLEURY                       WORCESTER  MA         492    41   F      47 40-49               35:01.9      9:23/M
    457    ED SANBORN                        WORCESTER  MA        1169    63   M      17 60-69               35:01.9      9:23/M
    458    KRISTINA DAVIS                    DUDLEY  MA           1347    42   F      48 40-49               35:03.0      9:24/M
    459    MICHAEL BUTLER                    WORCESTER  MA         674    31   M      69 30-39               35:05.6      9:24/M
    460    VICTORIA TRAN                     HAVERHILL  MA         139    24   F      50 20-29               35:07.4      9:25/M
    461    BETTY TRAN                        WORCESTER  MA         132    35   F      54 30-39               35:07.7      9:25/M
    462    SUZANNE JOHNSON                   STERLING  MA          951    52   F      21 50-59               35:09.1      9:25/M
    463    OVIDICE TICESA                    STURBRIDGE  MA       1258    37   M      70 30-39               35:09.7      9:25/M
    464    ERIC BEATON                       SHREWSBURY  MA        684    50   M      42 50-59               35:10.0      9:26/M
    465    KELLY BYRON                       PLANTSVILLE  CT       646    30   F      55 30-39               35:10.5      9:26/M
    466    ESTELLE SPENCER                   CHICOPEE  MA          629    46   F      49 40-49               35:10.6      9:26/M
    467    BRIAN PELLERIN                    CLINTON  MA           904    46   M      67 40-49               35:12.7      9:26/M
    468    PATRICIA MALLIOS                  WORCESTER  MA         349    32   F      56 30-39               35:15.2      9:27/M
    469    JOEL GIL                          WORCESTER  MA         107    32   M      71 30-39               35:15.7      9:27/M
    470    KYLE NATON                        CHARLESTOWN  MA      1005    29   M      47 20-29               35:21.0      9:29/M
    471    CHRIS DAVIS                       ENFIELD  CT           663    42   M      68 40-49               35:22.5      9:29/M
    472    LYNNE MACKAY                      WORCESTER  MA        1355    46   F      50 40-49               35:22.7      9:29/M
    473    JESSICA ROMAN                     WORCESTER  MA        1141    35   F      57 30-39               35:22.8      9:29/M
    474    PATRICK RYAN                      WORCESTER  MA         569    27   M      48 20-29               35:23.4      9:29/M
    475    TIM MURRAY                        WORCESTER  MA        1291    47   M      69 40-49               35:24.5      9:29/M
    476    CHRIS CAPALBO                     HOLDEN  MA            594    39   M      72 30-39               35:25.4      9:30/M
    477    LEAH RAINVILLE                    MILLBURY  MA           36    36   F      58 30-39               35:27.4      9:30/M
    478    KAREN PIETROPAOLI                 NORTH GRAFTON  MA     789    51   F      22 50-59               35:28.6      9:31/M
    479    HEATHER LEMIRE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          215    37   F      59 30-39               35:28.9      9:31/M
    480    PAM BRATTON                       WOONSOCKET  RI        450    41   F      51 40-49               35:29.2      9:31/M
    481    CONNOR SCOTT                      EAST BROOKFIELD  MA  1129    14   M      22 14-19               35:30.3      9:31/M
    482    MEGHAN GAULD                      STERLING  MA          953    15   F      11 14-19               35:30.5      9:31/M
    483    STEVEN HASS                       WORCESTER  MA        1166    51   M      43 50-59               35:32.0      9:32/M
    484    DEREK OLSON                       WORCESTER  MA         864    31   M      73 30-39               35:34.7      9:32/M
    485    ETHAN WHITE                       WORCESTER  MA         528    26   M      49 20-29               35:35.1      9:32/M
    486    JAMES MAZZOLA                     WESTFORD  MA          403    24   M      50 20-29               35:35.3      9:32/M
    487    SHIRLEY SHEPARDSON                WORCESTER  MA         560    50   F      23 50-59               35:36.5      9:33/M
    488    ANNA FETTERHOFF                   LEOMINSTER  MA        236    37   F      60 30-39               35:36.6      9:33/M
    489    SHAUNA MCGUIRK                    WORCESTER  MA         894    27   F      51 20-29               35:38.3      9:33/M
    490    CLAIRE MILLER                     STERLING  MA         1243    18   F      12 14-19               35:40.2      9:34/M
    491    MATT VICKERY                      HUDSON  MA            398    28   M      51 20-29               35:40.7      9:34/M
    492    CAITRIN REYNOLDS                  AUBURN  MA           1333    29   F      52 20-29               35:40.9      9:34/M
    493    AL GENTILE                        DRACUT  MA            407    29   M      52 20-29               35:41.0      9:34/M
    494    ANITA DEPATIE                     AUBURN  MA           1265    53   F      24 50-59               35:41.2      9:34/M
    495    MICHAEL SHELBURNE                 WEBSTER  MA           220    26   M      53 20-29               35:41.8      9:34/M
    496    JILL NAPIERALSKI                  OXFORD  MA            627    38   F      61 30-39               35:41.8      9:34/M
    497    KEVIN BIGELOW                     WORCESTER  MA         526    32   M      74 30-39               35:45.4      9:35/M
    498    RACHAEL HURLEY                    WORCESTER  MA         503    32   F      62 30-39               35:45.8      9:35/M
    499    BRENDA MANDELLA                                         937    40   F      52 40-49               35:46.1      9:35/M
    500    JULIE HOLSTROM                    FRANKLIN  MA         1314    33   F      63 30-39               35:48.3      9:36/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    KATHLEEN WOOD                     HOLDEN  MA            722    49   F      53 40-49               35:50.5      9:36/M
    502    ROBERTA WOOD                      RICHMOND  RI           41    48   F      54 40-49               35:50.5      9:36/M
    503    JAMES DRUKER                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        778    16   M      23 14-19               35:50.6      9:36/M
    504    MICHELLE LORD                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        777    48   F      55 40-49               35:51.1      9:37/M
    505    GREG MARCOTTE                     WORCESTER  MA        1035    42   M      70 40-49               35:51.8      9:37/M
    506    GWEN MARCOTTE                     WORCESTER  MA        1037    10   F       4  1-13               35:52.3      9:37/M
    507    AMY BISSON                        WORCESTER  MA         626    36   F      64 30-39               35:54.1      9:37/M
    508    JOHN MORELLI                      NORWICH  CT          1039    27   M      54 20-29               35:55.5      9:38/M
    509    JAMES DOYLE                       SUDBURY  MA          1011    53   M      44 50-59               35:55.7      9:38/M
    510    GRACE MARCAURELE                  LEICESTER  MA         585    15   F      13 14-19               35:56.3      9:38/M
    511    NICK HENRY                        CHARLTON  MA          870    15   M      24 14-19               35:58.4      9:39/M
    512    MEGHAN MARTIN                     SHREWSBURY  MA        783    43   F      56 40-49               36:01.7      9:39/M
    513    JAN PETERS                        SPENCER  MA           581    62   F       4 60-69               36:03.8      9:40/M
    514    JOHN GRIFFIN                      WORCESTER  MA          63    55   M      45 50-59               36:05.8      9:40/M
    515    ANTHONY LANDRY                    MILFORD  MA           489    47   M      71 40-49               36:06.0      9:41/M
    516    RANDY BISSONNETTE                 PUTNUM  CT            888    52   M      46 50-59               36:08.0      9:41/M
    517    ARIELLE VANDETTE                  BOXFORD  MA           293    24   F      53 20-29               36:08.1      9:41/M
    518    ERIC MATHIEU                      GRAFTON  MA           337    38   M      75 30-39               36:10.1      9:42/M
    519    JENNIFER MCGUIRK                  WORCESTER  MA        1014    32   F      65 30-39               36:11.2      9:42/M
    520    DAWN ABBRUZZESE                   WORCESTER  MA          42    38   F      66 30-39               36:12.4      9:42/M
    521    KEVIN BRADLEY                     WORCESTER  MA        1168    63   M      18 60-69               36:14.3      9:43/M
    522    DANIEL GRIFFIN                    HOLDEN  MA             66    12   M       6  1-13               36:14.9      9:43/M
    523    HEATHER SIMS                      AUBURN  MA            452    46   F      57 40-49               36:15.7      9:43/M
    524    COLLEEN WHITE                     WORCESTER  MA         655    28   F      54 20-29               36:18.4      9:44/M
    525    HOLLY WIELSMA                     SPENCER  MA           304    41   F      58 40-49               36:19.8      9:44/M
    526    DEBRA BOYLE                       WEST ORANGE  NJ        64    42   F      59 40-49               36:21.6      9:45/M
    527    JAMES HILTON                      WALTHAM  MA          1310    27   M      55 20-29               36:21.6      9:45/M
    528    KATHRYN BRANK                     WORCESTER  MA         495    21   F      55 20-29               36:23.7      9:45/M
    529    MICHAEL BURKE                     N. GROSVENORDALE  C  1248    41   M      72 40-49               36:25.9      9:46/M
    530    ELIZABETH MARCAURELE              LEICESTER  MA         584    43   F      60 40-49               36:26.6      9:46/M
    531    ETHAN MARTINATH                   SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1193    13   M       7  1-13               36:26.7      9:46/M
    532    JESSE ZAJKOWSKI                   WEBSTER  MA          1079    20   M      56 20-29               36:27.2      9:46/M
    533    DANIELLE ALLARD                   WEBSTER  MA          1077    39   F      67 30-39               36:27.3      9:46/M
    534    PATRICIA FLAGG                    MILLBURY  MA          131    49   F      61 40-49               36:28.2      9:47/M
    535    JENNIFER PREFONTAINE              OXFORD  MA           1384    34   F      68 30-39               36:29.5      9:47/M
    536    JENN CHRISTAINSEN                 WORCESTER  MA         648    38   F      69 30-39               36:29.6      9:47/M
    537    LAUREN KOSIBA                     MILLBURY  MA          917    23   F      56 20-29               36:29.8      9:47/M
    538    MEGHAN TESSITORE                  PRINCETON  MA         383    18   F      14 14-19               36:31.3      9:47/M
    539    MICHELLE MCCARTHY                 SUTTON  MA            260    28   F      57 20-29               36:32.6      9:48/M
    540    LISA SUMMERS                      LEOMINSTER  MA        538    33   F      70 30-39               36:33.4      9:48/M
    541    ROBERT BRYER                      THOMPSON  CT          999    44   M      73 40-49               36:35.9      9:48/M
    542    SUSAN STOMSKI                     DUDLEY  MA            473    55   F      25 50-59               36:36.3      9:49/M
    543    JACK GALLAGHER                    WORCESTER  MA         622    21   M      57 20-29               36:37.0      9:49/M
    544    TAMIE ENDOW                       WORCESTER  MA         912    46   F      62 40-49               36:38.3      9:49/M
    545    LEIGH MARTIN                      MENDON  MA            448    44   F      63 40-49               36:41.6      9:50/M
    546    AMANDA HUMPHREY                   WORCESTER  MA        1028    32   F      71 30-39               36:42.9      9:50/M
    547    TERI SKINNER                      MONSON  MA            376    51   F      26 50-59               36:44.5      9:51/M
    548    DAVID GUSTAFSON                   AUBURN  MA            805    62   M      19 60-69               36:47.2      9:52/M
    549    GAIL GROSBECK                     SUTTON  MA            218    44   F      64 40-49               36:48.0      9:52/M
    550    MARC COOK                         MEDWAY  MA            855    49   M      74 40-49               36:48.7      9:52/M
    551    LOURAH SEABOYER                   MARLBORO  MA         1382    26   F      58 20-29               36:49.1      9:52/M
    552    SUE GAUTHIER                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     785    49   F      65 40-49               36:49.5      9:52/M
    553    CAITLIN BURKE                     SUTTON  MA            413    28   F      59 20-29               36:50.3      9:52/M
    554    JIM CONFREY                       WOORCESTER  MA         72    53   M      47 50-59               36:52.5      9:53/M
    555    CARALEE KELLY                     PRINCETON  MA         375    33   F      72 30-39               36:54.0      9:54/M
    556    BRENDAN WORTHLEY                  WORCESTER  MA          70    11   M       8  1-13               36:55.2      9:54/M
    557    MICHAEL MARCY                     SHREWSBURY  MA         31    61   M      20 60-69               36:55.3      9:54/M
    558    MELISSA MATHIEU                   GRAFTON  MA           336    41   F      66 40-49               36:56.3      9:54/M
    559    MARILYN LEARY                     WORCESTER  MA         641    59   F      27 50-59               36:56.9      9:54/M
    560    MICHAEL VINIK                     WORCESTER  MA         901    19   M      25 14-19               36:57.4      9:54/M
    561    AMANDA MCGUIGAN                   WORCESTER  MA         246    28   F      60 20-29               36:58.5      9:55/M
    562    TAMMY BUSH                        MILLBURY  MA          338    42   F      67 40-49               36:58.8      9:55/M
    563    KEN MONTVILLE                     COVENTRY  RI          258    44   M      75 40-49               36:59.3      9:55/M
    564    CHRISTOPHER PIERCE                AUBURN  MA            419    43   M      76 40-49               36:59.5      9:55/M
    565    KRISTIN MAZEIKA                   NOROTHBOROUGH  MA    1010    27   F      61 20-29               37:00.0      9:55/M
    566    ANTONIO SOTO                      OXFORD  MA            416    20   M      58 20-29               37:00.2      9:55/M
    567    ANDREA FATICANTI                  WORCESTER  MA         291    29   F      62 20-29               37:01.7      9:55/M
    568    JEFFERY ANDERSON                  HOLDEN  MA            354    50   M      48 50-59               37:06.5      9:57/M
    569    JEN WARD                          MILFORD  MA          1119    28   F      63 20-29               37:06.8      9:57/M
    570    NICK PRESCOTT                     ORANGE  MA           1102    36   M      76 30-39               37:08.3      9:57/M
    571    PATTY SMITH                       WORCESTER  MA         702    45   F      68 40-49               37:08.7      9:57/M
    572    KEVIN SHEEHAN                     BOSTON  MA           1111    32   M      77 30-39               37:09.1      9:58/M
    573    GILLIAN SCHILLER                  HOLDEN  MA            570    46   F      69 40-49               37:09.5      9:58/M
    574    TIFFANY SHEEHAN                   BOSTON  MA           1112    30   F      73 30-39               37:10.4      9:58/M
    575    JESSICA CARON                     AUBURN  MA            513    30   F      74 30-39               37:11.5      9:58/M
    576    AMY WHITNEY                       HOLDEN  MA            381    39   F      75 30-39               37:11.7      9:58/M
    577    JIM EGAN                          SHARON  MA            564    65   M      21 60-69               37:12.0      9:58/M
    578    ELISE MILLIKEN                    RUTLAND  MA           589    45   F      70 40-49               37:12.2      9:58/M
    579    CHRISTINA GARNER                  PITTSFIELD  MA        587    35   F      76 30-39               37:13.7      9:59/M
    580    CHRISTINE MACKENZIE               WORCESTER  MA         809    38   F      77 30-39               37:13.9      9:59/M
    581    DANIEL GARNER                     PITTSFIELD  MA        586    41   M      77 40-49               37:15.0      9:59/M
    582    ALLSHEYA LUTHMAN                  WORCESTER  MA         177    23   F      64 20-29               37:16.2      9:59/M
    583    EMIR TORRES                       WORCESTER  MA         440    39   M      78 30-39               37:16.2      9:59/M
    584    SADIE VIVENZIO                    DUDLEY  MA            252    33   F      78 30-39               37:16.8      9:59/M
    585    SCOTT MOREAU                      HOLDEN  MA            808    45   M      78 40-49               37:17.2     10:00/M
    586    RACHEL TURNER                     SPENCER  MA          1067    45   F      71 40-49               37:20.6     10:01/M
    587    PATTY CIAMPI                      OXFORD  MA            316    40   F      72 40-49               37:20.6     10:01/M
    588    ADEYEMI OLATUNJI                  ARVERNE  NY          1180    29   M      59 20-29               37:21.3     10:01/M
    589    TOVAH BALDUCCI                    WEBSTER  MA           404    36   F      79 30-39               37:23.5     10:01/M
    590    MARGARET GUARDIANI                PAWTUCKET  RI        1313    60   F       5 60-69               37:24.4     10:02/M
    591    JOHN WETMILLER                    PRINCETON  MA        1319    68   M      22 60-69               37:24.7     10:02/M
    592    CHRIS CAHOON                      WARWICK  RI           264    32   M      79 30-39               37:25.2     10:02/M
    593    TANYA WILLIAMS                    DAYVILLE  CT          592    37   F      80 30-39               37:25.2     10:02/M
    594    THOMAS DOYLE                      SUDBURY  MA          1012    19   M      26 14-19               37:25.7     10:02/M
    595    KEVIN VALENTINE                   PAXTON  MA            995    13   M       9  1-13               37:26.0     10:02/M
    596    MAURA O'HALLORAN                  WEBSTER  MA           593    22   F      65 20-29               37:26.4     10:02/M
    597    BIANICA POWER                     GRAFTON  MA           389    37   F      81 30-39               37:27.1     10:02/M
    598    LEANNE MAZEIKA                    STURBRIDGE  MA       1087    47   F      73 40-49               37:29.4     10:03/M
    599    ELLEN CHEVALIER                   CHARLTON  MA         1086    50   F      28 50-59               37:29.7     10:03/M
    600    KEVIN SWEARENGIN                  WORCESTER  MA         883    32   M      80 30-39               37:29.9     10:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    SARAH RICHARD                     OXFORD  MA           1043    33   F      82 30-39               37:33.4     10:04/M
    602    DAWN BULL                         WORCESTER  MA         458    43   F      74 40-49               37:34.5     10:04/M
    603    Unknown Partic. 1391                                   1391         M       3  0- 0               37:34.5     10:04/M
    604    KIMBERLY BALTHAZAR                SUTTON  MA            259    48   F      75 40-49               37:36.3     10:05/M
    605    DAVID WHELAN                      AUBURN  MA             98    50   M      49 50-59               37:37.4     10:05/M
    606    JENNIFER SAARI                    LEICESTER  MA        1069    41   F      76 40-49               37:41.5     10:06/M
    607    DESIREE ALLAIRE                   HOLDEN  MA            611    28   F      66 20-29               37:41.5     10:06/M
    608    ELIA NARAIN                       HOLDEN  MA            609    37   F      83 30-39               37:43.4     10:07/M
    609    GREG BEDARD                       SPENCER  MA          1052    38   M      81 30-39               37:43.8     10:07/M
    610    JACKSON LOWBRIDGE                 MILLBURY  MA         1361    34   M      82 30-39               37:44.0     10:07/M
    611    JILLIAN LOWBRIDGE                 MILLBURY  MA         1360    35   F      84 30-39               37:45.1     10:07/M
    612    KELLY FLAHERTY                    WILMINGTON  MA        816    22   F      67 20-29               37:47.5     10:08/M
    613    RUSSELL SMITH                     PAXTON  MA              9    44   M      79 40-49               37:49.0     10:08/M
    614    MARY-ELISE SMITH                  PAXTON  MA              8    48   F      77 40-49               37:49.0     10:08/M
    615    MEAGAN LYNCH                      WORCESTER  MA        1237    25   F      68 20-29               37:49.4     10:08/M
    616    KATHRYN MITCHELL                  WORCESTER  MA        1120    26   F      69 20-29               37:49.4     10:08/M
    617    BENJAMIN FRECHETTE                HOLDEN  MA           1172    24   M      60 20-29               37:51.1     10:09/M
    618    JESSICA METCALF                   OXFORD  MA            573    33   F      85 30-39               37:51.1     10:09/M
    619    PATRICK MALONEY                   WORCESTER  MA        1188    34   M      83 30-39               37:53.1     10:09/M
    620    HEATHER OLEN                      AUBURN  MA           1145    31   F      86 30-39               37:56.7     10:10/M
    621    MARIE MAHAN                       WORCESTER  MA         948    48   F      78 40-49               37:57.1     10:10/M
    622    REGGIE ACHILLES                   PRINCETON  MA        1132    47   M      80 40-49               37:57.1     10:10/M
    623    CAROLINE MARIE                    SUDBURY  MA          1013    21   F      70 20-29               37:57.4     10:10/M
    624    LINDA SIMMONS                     AUBURN  MA            642    50   F      29 50-59               38:00.3     10:11/M
    625    MARIE KUNIHOLM                    ATHOL  MA            1076    54   F      30 50-59               38:00.8     10:11/M
    626    JEANNE COLEMAN                    NORTH GRAFTON  MA     470    50   F      31 50-59               38:01.8     10:12/M
    627    DAVID PIETROWSKI                  PUTNAM  CT            428    41   M      81 40-49               38:02.5     10:12/M
    628    LAUREN GAFFNEY                    PRINCETON  MA         429    44   F      79 40-49               38:03.1     10:12/M
    629    VICTORIA LEE                      WORCESTER  MA        1427    31   F      87 30-39               38:04.3     10:12/M
    630    HOLLY AUSTIN                      DOUGLAS  MA          1385    33   F      88 30-39               38:07.2     10:13/M
    631    DEBORAH BELLINA                   RUTLAND  MA           791    56   F      32 50-59               38:09.1     10:14/M
    632    KATHERINE LYONS                   WORCESTER  MA        1264    56   F      33 50-59               38:11.0     10:14/M
    633    THERESA FITZGERALD                WORCESTER  MA        1074    46   F      80 40-49               38:11.3     10:14/M
    634    SHAWN CONRAD                      HOLDEN  MA           1123    52   M      50 50-59               38:15.5     10:15/M
    635    HEATHER ROBINSON                  WORCESTER  MA         480    56   F      34 50-59               38:19.1     10:16/M
    636    AARON COLE                        BEVERLY  MA          1430    25   M      61 20-29               38:19.4     10:16/M
    637    MELISSA FAVREAU                   RUTLAND  MA           360    25   F      71 20-29               38:21.7     10:17/M
    638    JEN LITCHFIELD                    WESTBOROUGH  MA      1286    18   F      15 14-19               38:22.8     10:17/M
    639    NINA SCOTT                        NORTH GRAFTON  MA     106    37   F      89 30-39               38:27.8     10:18/M
    640    ERIN GAFFNEY                      WORCESTER  MA         693    13   F       5  1-13               38:28.6     10:19/M
    641    JESSICA DANIEL                    WORCESTER  MA         726    29   F      72 20-29               38:31.7     10:20/M
    642    AMY TRAUTMAN                      RAYNHAM  MA           657    37   F      90 30-39               38:32.6     10:20/M
    643    WILLIAM TRAUTMAN                  RAYNHAM  MA           656    40   M      82 40-49               38:33.4     10:20/M
    644    DEBORAH MCGEE                     SUTTON  MA           1227    41   F      81 40-49               38:33.4     10:20/M
    645    EILEEN FONTAINE                   WORCESTER  MA         837    58   F      35 50-59               38:36.0     10:21/M
    646    VALERI RUSCO                      GRAND RAPIDS  MI      982    37   F      91 30-39               38:36.1     10:21/M
    647    KENDALL RUSCO                     GRAND RAPIDS  MI      983    35   M      84 30-39               38:36.4     10:21/M
    648    AMANDA GREGOIRE                   WORCESTER  MA         216    26   F      73 20-29               38:36.7     10:21/M
    649    STEVEN GOLAS                      BOYLSTON  MA           35    52   M      51 50-59               38:36.8     10:21/M
    650    CHARLES CUMMISKEY                 SPENCER  MA           582    59   M      52 50-59               38:37.8     10:21/M
    651    COLIN DRURY                       ELLINGTON  CT         412    32   M      85 30-39               38:43.6     10:23/M
    652    SUSAN MCGOWAN                     WORCESTER  MA        1282    47   F      82 40-49               38:44.7     10:23/M
    653    STEVEN MERCIER                    HOLDEN  MA           1144    49   M      83 40-49               38:46.0     10:24/M
    654    JUAN SANTANA                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     614    60   M      23 60-69               38:46.7     10:24/M
    655    WAYNE MODIG                       SPENCER  MA           577    45   M      84 40-49               38:49.6     10:24/M
    656    RALPH BUTTS                       BROOKFIELD  MA        671    55   M      53 50-59               38:51.6     10:25/M
    657    CANDICE GRANGER                   LANCASTER  MA         923    33   F      92 30-39               38:53.8     10:25/M
    658    JOSEPH CARON                      AUBURN  MA            512    34   M      86 30-39               38:55.9     10:26/M
    659    MAUREEN LYNCH                     RUTLAND  MA           226    51   F      36 50-59               38:57.5     10:27/M
    660    STEPHANIE MOLBECK                 ENFIELD  CT           101    47   F      83 40-49               38:58.5     10:27/M
    661    KELLY DRURY                       ELLINGTON  CT         411    30   F      93 30-39               38:59.2     10:27/M
    662    LINDSEY MCGOVERN                  CLINTON  MA           817    29   F      74 20-29               39:00.2     10:27/M
    663    LUIS CANTRES                      WORCESTER  MA        1272    30   M      87 30-39               39:00.8     10:27/M
    664    DAVID HUFFMAN                     WORCESTER  MA        1202    48   M      85 40-49               39:02.0     10:28/M
    665    NATALIE WHEELER                   BELMONT  MA           710    51   F      37 50-59               39:02.5     10:28/M
    666    KERRY NISSEN                      FRANKLIN  MA         1203    43   F      84 40-49               39:04.5     10:28/M
    667    DEBRA MUDGE                       WORCESTER  MA         743    43   F      85 40-49               39:05.3     10:29/M
    668    MATTHEW AHO                       WORCESTER  MA        1073     9   M      10  1-13               39:06.3     10:29/M
    669    SARA JOSEPH                       SUTTON  MA           1045    26   F      75 20-29               39:06.3     10:29/M
    670    KELLY JUDGE                       WORCESTER  MA         869    33   F      94 30-39               39:07.7     10:29/M
    671    MICHELLE MCFEDRIES                METHUEN  MA           624    28   F      76 20-29               39:08.1     10:29/M
    672    JUSTIN BONNER                     LEICESTER  MA        1046    26   M      62 20-29               39:09.4     10:30/M
    673    HELEN ANTONELLIS                  HUDSON  MA            427    60   F       6 60-69               39:09.8     10:30/M
    674    JANE BARNES                       PAXTON  MA            938    41   F      86 40-49               39:10.1     10:30/M
    675    SUZANNA ALEXANDER                 HOLDEN  MA             84    51   F      38 50-59               39:13.4     10:31/M
    676    KATHERINE SHARRY KENNEDY          PAXTON  MA            506    40   F      87 40-49               39:14.2     10:31/M
    677    ED ADAMIAK                        AUBURN  MA           1315    62   M      24 60-69               39:14.8     10:31/M
    678    EMILY KENT                        WORCESTER  MA        1302    28   F      77 20-29               39:16.9     10:32/M
    679    SHERRY KELLAHER                   FISKDALE  MA         1133    56   F      39 50-59               39:17.3     10:32/M
    680    JAMIE TESSITORE                   GARDNER  MA           604    35   F      95 30-39               39:17.6     10:32/M
    681    JOEL KENT                         WORCESTER  MA        1303    28   M      63 20-29               39:20.4     10:33/M
    682    ASHLEY ORLANDO-LOHNES                                   941    30   F      96 30-39               39:22.0     10:33/M
    683    LAURA COOPER                      CLINTON  MA          1044    47   F      88 40-49               39:22.5     10:33/M
    684    KERRI WELSH                       RUTLAND  MA           254    34   F      97 30-39               39:24.3     10:34/M
    685    ANNA BLAIS                        WORCESTER  MA         572    31   F      98 30-39               39:24.9     10:34/M
    686    MAUREEN RUGGIERI                  WORCESTER  MA        1214    51   F      40 50-59               39:25.8     10:34/M
    687    TOM WALSH                         OXFORD  MA            546    58   M      54 50-59               39:26.1     10:34/M
    688    MICHAEL KILCOYNE                  WORCESTER  MA        1174    56   M      55 50-59               39:26.7     10:34/M
    689    JESSI WALSH                       WORCESTER  MA         547    32   F      99 30-39               39:27.4     10:35/M
    690    BOB CONNOR                        AUBURN  MA            662    54   M      56 50-59               39:27.8     10:35/M
    691    ROXANNE HYLAND                    CLINTON  MA           217    39   F     100 30-39               39:29.7     10:35/M
    692    KATE STANLEY                      RUTLAND  MA          1281    37   F     101 30-39               39:35.0     10:37/M
    693    BRIANA DIPILATO                   MILLBURY  MA          310    27   F      78 20-29               39:36.8     10:37/M
    694    PATRICIA DUFAULT                  BOSTON  MA           1007    29   F      79 20-29               39:37.6     10:37/M
    695    GLENN COUGHLIN                    WORCESTER  MA         774    57   M      57 50-59               39:37.9     10:37/M
    696    PAUL FORD                         WORCESTER  MA         762    57   M      58 50-59               39:40.8     10:38/M
    697    BRITTANY FORD                     WORCESTER  MA         764    27   F      80 20-29               39:41.8     10:38/M
    698    KRISTIN MODIG                     SPENCER  MA           578    45   F      89 40-49               39:41.9     10:38/M
    699    MICHELLE DOUCKAS                  BALDWINVILLE  MA      834    41   F      90 40-49               39:42.6     10:39/M
    700    MICHELLE REIS                     LEICESTER  MA         362    52   F      41 50-59               39:42.8     10:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    CASSANDRA DESMOND                 WORCESTER  MA         235    31   F     102 30-39               39:42.9     10:39/M
    702    PAM ARAGI                         HOLDEN  MA             95    47   F      91 40-49               39:43.2     10:39/M
    703    ROBIN GRANVILLE                   LEICESTER  MA         668    53   F      42 50-59               39:45.6     10:39/M
    704    MARTA CARLSON                     PAXTON  MA           1376    53   F      43 50-59               39:47.8     10:40/M
    705    PAM MCCANN                        WORCESTER  MA         989    34   F     103 30-39               39:49.8     10:40/M
    706    AMANDA BEAHN                      WORCESTER  MA         137    26   F      81 20-29               39:50.4     10:41/M
    707    JANICE KINDORF                    HUDSON  MA           1327    29   F      82 20-29               39:52.8     10:41/M
    708    DANIELLE FOURNIER                 WEBSTER  MA           116    37   F     104 30-39               39:53.5     10:42/M
    709    TRACY JOHNSON                     RUTLAND  MA           442    51   F      44 50-59               39:56.8     10:42/M
    710    ANNETTE LAFLEUR                   NATICK  MA            256    34   F     105 30-39               39:57.0     10:43/M
    711    DANIELLE GEMME                    SUTTON  MA           1109    25   F      83 20-29               39:59.5     10:43/M
    712    MARY MOOSHIAN                     WORCESTER  MA         385    24   F      84 20-29               40:00.2     10:43/M
    713    ERICA MAHAN                       WORCESTER  MA         919    24   F      85 20-29               40:00.3     10:43/M
    714    JOSHUA SWEAMES                    WORCESTER  MA        1422    34   M      88 30-39               40:03.5     10:44/M
    715    KATIE VIGHT                       MARLBORO  MA          583    32   F     106 30-39               40:03.8     10:44/M
    716    KATHLEEN CULLEY                   WORCESTER  MA         779    38   F     107 30-39               40:04.9     10:45/M
    717    STEVE CANNING                     SHREWSBURY  MA        494    26   M      64 20-29               40:11.2     10:46/M
    718    JOE BARNES                        AUBURN  MA            516    41   M      86 40-49               40:12.6     10:47/M
    719    TODD VENTRES                      HOLDEN  MA            875    43   M      87 40-49               40:13.8     10:47/M
    720    CYNDY CURLEY                      STERLING  MA         1147    50   F      45 50-59               40:14.0     10:47/M
    721    TANYON VENTRES                    HOLDEN  MA            876    18   M      27 14-19               40:14.0     10:47/M
    722    STEPHANIE GIROUARD                STERLING  MA          575    39   F     108 30-39               40:16.1     10:48/M
    723    AIMEE VERA                        FITCHBURG  MA         576    38   F     109 30-39               40:16.8     10:48/M
    724    KAREN COTTON                      SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1221    44   F      92 40-49               40:18.1     10:48/M
    725    TRACY POLLONE                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       925    40   F      93 40-49               40:19.3     10:49/M
    726    BRENDA WOODSIDE                   WORCESTER  MA        1409    38   F     110 30-39               40:20.3     10:49/M
    727    JEN WEIHN                         CLINTON  MA           893    42   F      94 40-49               40:20.5     10:49/M
    728    KAREN BENETTI                     SOMERSET  MA          219    46   F      95 40-49               40:21.0     10:49/M
    729    HANNAH SORENSON                   STURBRIDGE  MA       1230    16   F      16 14-19               40:21.6     10:49/M
    730    BRIANA RISCHITELLI                WORCESTER  MA          93    37   F     111 30-39               40:22.6     10:49/M
    731    TARA KUN                          WORCESTER  MA         384    23   F      86 20-29               40:23.7     10:50/M
    732    HALEY GERMAIN                     AUBURN  MA            976    28   F      87 20-29               40:25.6     10:50/M
    733    DEVIN PRICE                       WORCESTER  MA        1359    24   M      65 20-29               40:26.6     10:50/M
    734    GREG DOYLE                                             1410    32   M      89 30-39               40:27.3     10:51/M
    735    SHAWN CONGER                      ORANGE  MA           1103    35   M      90 30-39               40:28.3     10:51/M
    736    ABBY CHURCH                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1068    41   F      96 40-49               40:31.7     10:52/M
    737    JAZSMIN TRIFONE                   SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       491    37   F     112 30-39               40:37.6     10:53/M
    738    SHEILA FINNE                      MILLBURY  MA          723    52   F      46 50-59               40:38.0     10:54/M
    739    MEGAN BAVIELLO                    AUBURN  MA             68    41   F      97 40-49               40:38.3     10:54/M
    740    SUSAN GAMACHE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        679    53   F      47 50-59               40:39.0     10:54/M
    741    SUSAN BEGLEY                      WORCESTER  MA          11    57   F      48 50-59               40:40.0     10:54/M
    742    DEBRA PINTO                       SUTTON  MA           1130    51   F      49 50-59               40:40.6     10:54/M
    743    TRACEY SIKES                      NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1226    45   F      98 40-49               40:42.3     10:55/M
    744    BRENDA DORRELL                    WORCESTER  MA         811    44   F      99 40-49               40:44.1     10:55/M
    745    JOAN THIBEAULT                    WORCESTER  MA         691    62   F       7 60-69               40:45.0     10:55/M
    746    STEPHANIE GUERRA                  SUTTON  MA           1115    31   F     113 30-39               40:48.1     10:56/M
    747    ELIZA FURTADO                     HOPEDALE  MA          532    48   F     100 40-49               40:49.8     10:57/M
    748    HILLARY DOYLE                     AUBURN  MA            845    37   F     114 30-39               40:51.9     10:57/M
    749    LINDSAY MCGLOUGHLIN               AYER  MA              402    30   F     115 30-39               40:52.7     10:57/M
    750    PETER BRADLEY                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      1008    67   M      25 60-69               40:55.7     10:58/M
    751    ADAM LOHNES                                             940    30   M      91 30-39               40:59.6     10:59/M
    752    ALISSA DURKAN                     WORCESTER  MA          13    40   F     101 40-49               41:01.0     11:00/M
    753    ANDY CREEN                        WOBURN  MA           1289    63   M      26 60-69               41:02.8     11:00/M
    754    ERIN BUTTS                        BROOKFIELD  MA       1229    16   F      17 14-19               41:04.6     11:01/M
    755    JESSICA SPRADLIN                  BELMONT  MA           711    21   F      88 20-29               41:05.3     11:01/M
    756    JAMIE DEPARI                      WORCESTER  MA        1072    36   F     116 30-39               41:09.6     11:02/M
    757    ISAIAH SHALOM                     WEST BROOKFIELD  MA   633    70   M       1 70-99               41:11.0     11:02/M
    758    ZACHARY GOVE                      WORCESTER  MA         753    28   M      66 20-29               41:11.6     11:02/M
    759    ANDREW O'NEIL                     WEST BOYLSTON  MA     798    35   M      92 30-39               41:11.6     11:02/M
    760    ERIN MITCHELL                     HOLDEN  MA           1364    36   F     117 30-39               41:13.0     11:03/M
    761    LISA GAMBERDELLA                  LUNENBURG  MA         640    40   F     102 40-49               41:13.9     11:03/M
    762    NICK CHIREKOS                     AMHERST  MA           431    25   M      67 20-29               41:15.5     11:04/M
    763    MICHELLE SHERIDAN                 NORTH GRAFTON  MA      47    27   F      89 20-29               41:16.0     11:04/M
    764    MELISSA LAJOIE                    CHERRY VALLEY  MA     623    29   F      90 20-29               41:16.5     11:04/M
    765    JEREMY LAJOIE                     CHERRY VALLEY  MA     991    33   M      93 30-39               41:16.8     11:04/M
    766    CARL GAMBERDELLA                  LUNENBURG  MA         639    41   M      88 40-49               41:18.5     11:04/M
    767    TIMOTHY DOWNEY                    LUNENBURG  MA         761    21   M      68 20-29               41:19.9     11:05/M
    768    PETER BRUCE                       WORCESTER  MA        1344    69   M      27 60-69               41:20.8     11:05/M
    769    DAVID GRAVES JR                   SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1135    29   M      69 20-29               41:22.5     11:05/M
    770    CHRISTINE CHILDS                  NORTH GRAFTON  MA      86    36   F     118 30-39               41:23.0     11:06/M
    771    RUTH FRECHETTE                    WORCESTER  MA        1091    47   F     103 40-49               41:26.4     11:06/M
    772    MICHAEL PELLEGRINO                WORCESTER  MA        1092    43   M      89 40-49               41:26.8     11:06/M
    773    GLENNA STOCKS                     SPENCER  MA           881    36   F     119 30-39               41:30.6     11:08/M
    774    BREANNA PHAM                      MILFORD  MA          1117    30   F     120 30-39               41:33.3     11:08/M
    775    DEREK HIRONS                      WORCESTER  MA         782    35   M      94 30-39               41:33.5     11:08/M
    776    STEPHEN BEGLEY                    WORCESTER  MA          50    62   M      28 60-69               41:34.6     11:09/M
    777    BARBARA ROACH KYES                WORCESTER  MA         964    64   F       8 60-69               41:46.3     11:12/M
    778    THIN AURIG                        WORCESTER  MA        1374    30   F     121 30-39               41:48.1     11:12/M
    779    JEAN-PAUL BREAUX                  CHARLTON  MA          249    35   M      95 30-39               41:51.7     11:13/M
    780    JESSICA OCONNOR                                        1412    32   F     122 30-39               41:52.3     11:13/M
    781    KELLY FLYNN                       MEDFORD  MA          1080    29   F      91 20-29               41:54.3     11:14/M
    782    ANDREW GOLAS                      BONDSVILLE  MA        996    27   M      70 20-29               41:56.1     11:15/M
    783    ALISON BREAUX                     CHARLTON  MA          248    37   F     123 30-39               41:57.0     11:15/M
    784    JOHN DEFOREST JR                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   424    37   M      96 30-39               41:57.3     11:15/M
    785    JENNIFER LEBLANC                  WEST BOYLSTON  MA      14    31   F     124 30-39               42:00.0     11:16/M
    786    MELISSA GALGANO                                        1421    18   F      18 14-19               42:00.3     11:16/M
    787    MICHELE JAILLET                   RUTLAND  MA           255    40   F     104 40-49               42:01.2     11:16/M
    788    JUDY LABONTE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        510    41   F     105 40-49               42:01.7     11:16/M
    789    DANI PORTER                       RUTLAND  MA          1030    36   F     125 30-39               42:02.0     11:16/M
    790    DIANA TOWNER                      AUBURN  MA           1402    58   F      50 50-59               42:02.1     11:16/M
    791    MATTHEW SHEA                      HOLDEN  MA            606    26   M      71 20-29               42:02.3     11:16/M
    792    KEVIN ALACHE                      WORCESTER  MA        1154    23   M      72 20-29               42:03.2     11:16/M
    793    SCOTT LABONTE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        509    47   M      90 40-49               42:03.3     11:16/M
    794    JAMIE EHRETS                      WORCESTER  MA         810    30   F     126 30-39               42:03.4     11:16/M
    795    DEB DONSTON-MILLER                STERLING  MA         1241    49   F     106 40-49               42:06.1     11:17/M
    796    KIMBERLY MILLS                    WORCESTER  MA         441    39   F     127 30-39               42:06.4     11:17/M
    797    Unknown Partic. 1306                                   1306         M       4  0- 0               42:09.0     11:18/M
    798    Unknown Partic. 1307                                   1307         M       5  0- 0               42:09.5     11:18/M
    799    ALLISON MANUEL                                          944    23   F      92 20-29               42:10.4     11:18/M
    800    KYLE MANUEL                       WORCESTER  MA         902    32   M      97 30-39               42:10.9     11:18/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    EILEEN DEMARTINO                  NORTH OXFORD  MA      731    46   F     107 40-49               42:20.4     11:21/M
    802    JULIE TOWLSON                     SHREWSBURY  MA        224    32   F     128 30-39               42:23.8     11:22/M
    803    KELLIE GIORGIO                    SHREWSBURY  MA        223    41   F     108 40-49               42:25.1     11:22/M
    804    DAVID MORRISSEY                   MARLBOROUGH  MA       536    65   M      29 60-69               42:33.6     11:24/M
    805    KIRSI GARAFALO                    WALTHAM  MA           600    26   F      93 20-29               42:34.4     11:25/M
    806    ABBIE FAHEY                       AUBURN  MA            681    15   F      19 14-19               42:36.0     11:25/M
    807    DANIELLE MEEHAN                   AUBURN  MA            680    40   F     109 40-49               42:36.4     11:25/M
    808    DERRICK DUONG                     WORCESTER  MA         379    20   M      73 20-29               42:42.0     11:27/M
    809    LISA SHAW                         WORCESTER  MA         438    45   F     110 40-49               42:44.7     11:27/M
    810    MEAGHAN DERAAD                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       425    36   F     129 30-39               42:50.5     11:29/M
    811    STEVEN HOWARD                     BOYLSTON  MA           80    47   M      91 40-49               42:52.0     11:30/M
    812    JESSICA MCGARRY                   WORCESTER  MA         877    34   F     130 30-39               42:52.7     11:30/M
    813    AMBER PRYZBYLSKI                  WORCESTER  MA         853    33   F     131 30-39               42:53.0     11:30/M
    814    HEIDI CORREIRA                    HOLDEN  MA            895    48   F     111 40-49               42:53.6     11:30/M
    815    KATHLEEN COMER                    WORCESTER  MA          21    64   F       9 60-69               42:54.3     11:30/M
    816    JULIANNE HAMMOND                  OXFORD  MA            127    25   F      94 20-29               42:55.9     11:30/M
    817    KIMBERLY WEAVER                   S GRAFTON  MA          22    47   F     112 40-49               43:10.9     11:34/M
    818    KATHLEEN MCGOVERN                 WORCESTER  MA         632    33   F     132 30-39               43:13.9     11:35/M
    819    SHELLEY HULTGREN                  CHARLTON  MA          109    42   F     113 40-49               43:14.3     11:35/M
    820    LYNDA BOMBARD                     WORCESTER  MA        1159    50   F      51 50-59               43:14.3     11:35/M
    821    JOHN MARIO                        AUBURN  MA            266    36   M      98 30-39               43:14.7     11:35/M
    822    DAVID FORD                        WORCESTER  MA         775    61   M      30 60-69               43:15.5     11:36/M
    823    CELIA SENCKOWSKI                  WORCESTER  MA         889    33   F     133 30-39               43:15.6     11:36/M
    824    TESSA MEDEIROS                    SUTTON  MA            958    11   F       6  1-13               43:20.9     11:37/M
    825    DAWN SHEA                         LEOMINSTER  MA        273    45   F     114 40-49               43:20.9     11:37/M
    826    KIMBERLY MEDEIROS                 SUTTON  MA            957    37   F     134 30-39               43:21.4     11:37/M
    827    THOMAS GRADY                      STERLING  MA         1066    26   M      74 20-29               43:22.3     11:38/M
    828    MICHELLE SULLIVAN                 AUBURN  MA           1320    47   F     115 40-49               43:23.0     11:38/M
    829    JENNIFER SWEENEY                  OXFORD  MA             62    43   F     116 40-49               43:31.1     11:40/M
    830    GINA FEGREUS                      WORCESTER  MA         529    43   F     117 40-49               43:31.6     11:40/M
    831    NANCY NEUWIRTH                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       713    50   F      52 50-59               43:32.3     11:40/M
    832    EDWARD WEAVER                     S GRAFTON  MA          23    52   M      59 50-59               43:32.7     11:40/M
    833    JOAN MORRISSEY                    RUTLAND  MA           299    44   F     118 40-49               43:33.3     11:41/M
    834    MELISSA COURTNEY                  AUBURN  MA            554    35   F     135 30-39               43:35.8     11:41/M
    835    STACY NEELY                       BROOKLYN  CT          933    38   F     136 30-39               43:36.0     11:41/M
    836    SUE BAILEY                        LEICESTER  MA         332    36   F     137 30-39               43:37.2     11:42/M
    837    CASSANDRA THRUL                   MILLVILLE  MA         688    45   F     119 40-49               43:40.5     11:42/M
    838    JUDITH THURSTON                   BOYLSTON  MA         1212    60   F      10 60-69               43:41.7     11:43/M
    839    JENNIFER NJOROGE                  MILLBURY  MA          905    38   F     138 30-39               43:43.6     11:43/M
    840    CHRISTINE RICE                    WORCESTER  MA        1139    34   F     139 30-39               43:44.0     11:43/M
    841    SHANNON BELCHER                   WOODSTOCK  CT         323    45   F     120 40-49               43:44.0     11:43/M
    842    DANA HAMLIN                       WOBURN  MA             10    30   F     140 30-39               43:44.3     11:43/M
    843    THOMAS PARADIS                    WORCESTER  MA         945    54   M      60 50-59               43:50.8     11:45/M
    844    GINA O'NEIL                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     797    32   F     141 30-39               43:51.8     11:45/M
    845    DEBRA TEBO                        SHUTESBURY  MA        346    52   F      53 50-59               43:57.5     11:47/M
    846    CHRISTINE PETRONE                 JEFFERSON  MA         897    30   F     142 30-39               43:57.5     11:47/M
    847    LEAH LYONS                        WORCESTER  MA        1379    48   F     121 40-49               43:58.1     11:47/M
    848    JANICE NAROWSKI                   BELLINGHAM  MA        559    36   F     143 30-39               44:00.3     11:48/M
    849    MICHAEL REIS                      LEICESTER  MA         363    52   M      61 50-59               44:01.6     11:48/M
    850    MIKE MOSS                         WEYMOUTH  MA          460    40   M      92 40-49               44:03.7     11:49/M
    851    SALLY DESROSIERS                  COVENTRY  RI          461    41   F     122 40-49               44:07.4     11:50/M
    852    ALLISON MICHENER                  STERLING  MA          878    34   F     144 30-39               44:09.1     11:50/M
    853    DEVIN BONARDI                     WORCESTER  MA        1423    13   M      11  1-13               44:09.3     11:50/M
    854    MARGUERITE BASTILLE               WORCESTER  MA         742    30   F     145 30-39               44:09.7     11:50/M
    855    MARY FALETRA                      HOLDEN  MA            597    14   F      20 14-19               44:24.3     11:54/M
    856    SARAH HASSETT                     RUTLAND  MA           760    22   F      95 20-29               44:26.2     11:55/M
    857    CHERI CAPALBO                     HOLDEN  MA            595    42   F     123 40-49               44:27.0     11:55/M
    858    SCOTT HAKULIN                     GRAFTON  MA          1260    44   M      93 40-49               44:30.0     11:56/M
    859    KIM O'BRIEN                       WORCESTER  MA         244    30   F     146 30-39               44:30.6     11:56/M
    860    MARTIE ABELES                     WORCESTER  MA         886    64   F      11 60-69               44:30.9     11:56/M
    861    TRACY OROURKE                     WORCESTER  MA         922    40   F     124 40-49               44:33.3     11:57/M
    862    PEG RYAN                          LEOMINSTER  MA       1094    52   F      54 50-59               44:33.8     11:57/M
    863    STACEY MEADE                      SHREWSBURY  MA        947    34   F     147 30-39               44:34.1     11:57/M
    864    NOLAN LACAIRE                     SPENCER  MA          1083    14   M      28 14-19               44:36.8     11:57/M
    865    MELISSA MCGUIRK                   WESTBOROUGH  MA      1097    38   F     148 30-39               44:39.4     11:58/M
    866    JON PEELER                        GRAFTON  MA           836     8   M      12  1-13               44:40.8     11:58/M
    867    SHELLY RICCI                      GILBERTVILLE  MA      667    40   F     125 40-49               44:43.8     11:59/M
    868    SHANNON MORGERA                   SHREWSBURY  MA         78    24   F      96 20-29               44:44.0     12:00/M
    869    TATIANA TSCHIRPKE                 FABYAN  CT           1295    18   F      21 14-19               44:44.0     12:00/M
    870    ALEXANDRA BEAUDOIN                WORCESTER  MA         963    15   F      22 14-19               44:44.1     12:00/M
    871    REBECCA MILLER                    HARDWICK  MA          670    34   F     149 30-39               44:45.1     12:00/M
    872    MAURA PEELER                      GRAFTON  MA           835    44   F     126 40-49               44:48.1     12:01/M
    873    GEORGE GRAMMATIKAKIS              DUDLEY  MA            665    15   M      29 14-19               44:49.4     12:01/M
    874    JOHN GASPERSKI                    WORCESTER  MA        1177    30   M      99 30-39               44:51.9     12:01/M
    875    MICHAEL ALLAIN                    DUDLEY  MA           1015    58   M      62 50-59               44:52.5     12:02/M
    876    WENDY CHRISTAINSEN                WORCESTER  MA        1339    34   F     150 30-39               44:53.2     12:02/M
    877    ANN NEUBURG                       PRINCETON  MA         393    62   F      12 60-69               44:54.7     12:02/M
    878    TRACEY MOSS                       SUTTON  MA             90    57   F      55 50-59               44:55.0     12:03/M
    879    KIERSTEN LEITE                    WORCESTER  MA          16    24   F      97 20-29               44:56.4     12:03/M
    880    STEPHANIE HAKULIN                 GRAFTON  MA           859    40   F     127 40-49               44:58.4     12:03/M
    881    TRACY RAYNOR                      LEOMINSTER  MA       1217    48   F     128 40-49               45:06.5     12:05/M
    882    SARAH SIECKARSKI                  SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     527    23   F      98 20-29               45:07.2     12:06/M
    883    DANIELLE RAYNOR                   LEOMINSTER  MA       1218    11   F       7  1-13               45:09.5     12:06/M
    884    JANE GERHARDT                     WORCESTER  MA         892    57   F      56 50-59               45:09.9     12:06/M
    885    KIMBERLY HIPPELI                  WESTBOROUGH  MA       574    44   F     129 40-49               45:14.0     12:08/M
    886    CHRISTOPHER HENRY                 MILTON  FL            704    23   M      75 20-29               45:21.8     12:09/M
    887    TRACY HENRY                       MILTON  FL            703    34   F     151 30-39               45:22.3     12:10/M
    888    CHRISTINE DADDARIO                MILFORD  MA          1118    32   F     152 30-39               45:26.0     12:11/M
    889    REGINA MARIO                      AUBURN  MA            267    31   F     153 30-39               45:28.3     12:11/M
    890    CHERIE COMEAU                     WORCESTER  MA         102    35   F     154 30-39               45:30.1     12:12/M
    891    KATHY GEMME                       SUTTON  MA           1108    57   F      57 50-59               45:30.4     12:12/M
    892    JODY STARUK                       HOLDEN  MA             87    35   F     155 30-39               45:32.1     12:12/M
    893    DAN STARUK                        HOLDEN  MA             88    30   M     100 30-39               45:32.3     12:12/M
    894    ROSA RIVERA                       FITCHBURG  MA         439    36   F     156 30-39               45:36.3     12:14/M
    895    KATHI STERNS                      HOLDEN  MA            228    43   F     130 40-49               45:39.6     12:14/M
    896    WENDY LATHROP                     NORTHBORO  MA         932    62   F      13 60-69               45:40.5     12:15/M
    897    CHRISTINE BARROS                  AUBURN  MA            852    38   F     157 30-39               45:53.2     12:18/M
    898    LINDSAY LOUIS                     MILLBURY  MA           89    33   F     158 30-39               45:55.6     12:19/M
    899    SONIA MARTINATH                   SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1192    38   F     159 30-39               45:57.8     12:19/M
    900    KELLI MCCARTHY                    WORCESTER  MA         358    23   F      99 20-29               45:58.7     12:19/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    KATIE DEASEY                      OXFORD  MA            531    25   F     100 20-29               45:59.8     12:20/M
    902    HEIDI OLMSTEAD                    SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA   314    47   F     131 40-49               46:02.1     12:20/M
    903    MAURA HAVERTY                     WORCESTER  MA         373    26   F     101 20-29               46:12.3     12:23/M
    904    BONNIE LAFAYETTE                  THREE RIVERS  MA      884    44   F     132 40-49               46:12.4     12:23/M
    905    SCOTT TURNER                      THREE RIVERS  MA      885    44   F     133 40-49               46:12.6     12:23/M
    906    MICHAEL FRYDRYK                   PALMER  MA            854    21   M      76 20-29               46:13.2     12:23/M
    907    JACLYN DANIELS                    GARDNER  MA           709    30   F     160 30-39               46:15.8     12:24/M
    908    LESLIE WILSON                     AUBURN  MA           1106    42   F     134 40-49               46:19.7     12:25/M
    909    JON BARTELSON                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       278    37   M     101 30-39               46:25.0     12:27/M
    910    CINDY BARTELSON                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       279    40   F     135 40-49               46:28.7     12:27/M
    911    ROB GWING                         WORCESTER  MA        1416    27   M      77 20-29               46:28.8     12:27/M
    912    DANIELLE NEUWIRTH                 WESTBOROUGH  MA       715    19   F      23 14-19               46:31.4     12:28/M
    913    MAUREEN WOJNAR                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     357    44   F     136 40-49               46:31.9     12:28/M
    914    JOAN MORRISSEY                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       535    63   F      14 60-69               46:37.1     12:30/M
    915    KIM CHENAUSKY                     KISSIMMEE  FL         591    49   F     137 40-49               46:40.0     12:31/M
    916    STACY BANKOWSKI                   OXFORD  MA            695    43   F     138 40-49               46:45.2     12:32/M
    917    ANNA HOWARD                       BOYLSTON  MA           79    44   F     139 40-49               46:46.7     12:32/M
    918    MARY KATE TOOMEY                  NEWTON  MA            615    28   F     102 20-29               46:47.2     12:33/M
    919    LUKOS PAINCHAUD                   S. HAMILTON  MA      1311    24   M      78 20-29               46:47.9     12:33/M
    920    APRIL ANDERSON                    WEST BOYLSTON  MA     370    47   F     140 40-49               46:48.3     12:33/M
    921    MIKE NATALE                       EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   326    29   M      79 20-29               46:48.3     12:33/M
    922    EMILY MOSSEY                      GRAFTON  MA          1063    13   F       8  1-13               46:50.0     12:33/M
    923    PATRICIA FITZGERALD                                    1413     0   F       1  0- 0               46:51.1     12:34/M
    924    SOFIA MENDEZ                                           1417    30   F     161 30-39               46:55.5     12:35/M
    925    JOHN EATON                        WOODSTOCK  CT         767    61   M      31 60-69               46:55.6     12:35/M
    926    JULIA CONTI                       SPENCER  MA          1331    11   F       9  1-13               46:57.1     12:35/M
    927    LISA ALMSTROM                     HOLDEN  MA            727    48   F     141 40-49               47:01.9     12:36/M
    928    DENNIS DAY                        MILLBURY  MA          113    61   M      32 60-69               47:03.2     12:37/M
    929    SCOTT MCKEOWN                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      650    42   M      94 40-49               47:06.6     12:38/M
    930    SANDRA VAILLANCOURT               DUDLEY  MA            649    40   F     142 40-49               47:08.3     12:38/M
    931    RON CONRADO                       NATICK  MA            651    66   M      33 60-69               47:09.6     12:38/M
    932    AMANDA MELE                       ENFIELD  CT          1140    27   F     103 20-29               47:11.4     12:39/M
    933    KATRINA STEINBERG                 WORCESTER  MA        1025    30   F     162 30-39               47:13.0     12:40/M
    934    AMANDA GIBREE                     WORCESTER  MA        1026    31   F     163 30-39               47:13.0     12:40/M
    935    SARAH BEWSEE                      ENFIELD  CT           867    31   F     164 30-39               47:14.3     12:40/M
    936    BOBBY HAZELTON                    WORCESTER  MA        1206    45   M      95 40-49               47:14.9     12:40/M
    937    JILL ROBICHAUD                    AUBURN  MA           1224    29   F     104 20-29               47:16.8     12:40/M
    938    MARGARET OLSON                    WORCESTER  MA        1223    30   F     165 30-39               47:20.2     12:41/M
    939    DENISE MOSSEY                     GRAFTON  MA           335    43   F     143 40-49               47:21.7     12:42/M
    940    SANDY DAY                         MILLBURY  MA          114    60   F      15 60-69               47:32.7     12:45/M
    941    TOM DALY JR                       NEWTON  MA            616    29   M      80 20-29               47:36.8     12:46/M
    942    STEPHANIE BRALEY                  WORCESTER  MA        1040    43   F     144 40-49               47:41.1     12:47/M
    943    KELSEY BILKES                     TULSA  OK            1179    29   F     105 20-29               47:41.1     12:47/M
    944    BRENDA LAWRENCE                   WORCESTER  MA        1018    45   F     145 40-49               47:41.1     12:47/M
    945    MATTHEW LAPERRIERE                WORCESTER  MA        1283    31   M     102 30-39               47:45.2     12:48/M
    946    JILL LAMBURN                      HOLDEN  MA           1099    40   F     146 40-49               47:49.8     12:49/M
    947    CAMERON LAMBURN                   HOLDEN  MA           1100    14   M      30 14-19               47:50.6     12:49/M
    948    COLLEEN HOWELL                    BROOKLYN  CT          350    47   F     147 40-49               47:51.4     12:50/M
    949    DANIEL LAVOIE                     NORTH OXFORD  MA      914    56   M      63 50-59               47:53.5     12:50/M
    950    DAVID ROBERT                      WARREN  RI            301    50   M      64 50-59               48:00.2     12:52/M
    951    ISABELLE PEREZ                    WORCESTER  MA         985    13   F      10  1-13               48:02.4     12:53/M
    952    CAITLYN O'MALLEY                  NORTH GRAFTON  MA     543    19   F      24 14-19               48:09.8     12:55/M
    953    MELISSA CUTRONI                   CHARLTON  MA           83    44   F     148 40-49               48:09.9     12:55/M
    954    WENDI DEFOREST                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       638    39   F     166 30-39               48:11.5     12:55/M
    955    LORI PACHICO                      HOPEDALE  MA          545    48   F     149 40-49               48:14.2     12:56/M
    956    ADRIENNE LEMIEUX                  HAVERHILL  MA        1352    26   F     106 20-29               48:17.1     12:57/M
    957    MARY ZOLLO                        CHERRY VALLEY  MA    1071    27   F     107 20-29               48:19.6     12:57/M
    958    SHARON HERRIAGE                   SPENCER  MA           388    47   F     150 40-49               48:22.4     12:58/M
    959    JOHNNY BHATTY                     WORCESTER  MA        1187    21   M      81 20-29               48:25.4     12:59/M
    960    BONNIE MACULLOCH HAMELIN          HUDSON  MA             55    47   F     151 40-49               48:26.0     12:59/M
    961    JENNIFER O'NEIL                   WORCESTER  MA        1375    33   F     167 30-39               48:33.2     13:01/M
    962    JULIE O'MALLEY                    WORCESTER  MA        1317    39   F     168 30-39               48:51.4     13:06/M
    963    BRITTANI VAILLANCOURT             DUDLEY  MA           1197    20   F     108 20-29               48:55.4     13:07/M
    964    KATHY GAFFNEY                     WORCESTER  MA         920    53   F      58 50-59               48:56.2     13:07/M
    965    TARA LYNCH                        BOSTON  MA            654    31   F     169 30-39               48:58.1     13:08/M
    966    LAURIE TRIFONE                    EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   799    58   F      59 50-59               49:01.7     13:08/M
    967    ALEXA STANTON                     SHREWSBURY  MA        750    20   F     109 20-29               49:03.3     13:09/M
    968    CHERI FISHER                      MONSON  MA            329    45   F     152 40-49               49:03.7     13:09/M
    969    JACK DUBEAU                       WORCESTER  MA         486    11   M      13  1-13               49:10.0     13:11/M
    970    ANGIE PRESCOTT                    ORANGE  MA            463    34   F     170 30-39               49:10.4     13:11/M
    971    STEPHEN JOYCE                     WORCESTER  MA        1405    30   M     103 30-39               49:20.2     13:14/M
    972    KATIE STOICO                      HOPKINTON  MA         340    34   F     171 30-39               49:24.6     13:15/M
    973    TIMARY FEELEY                     HOPKINTON  MA         341    32   F     172 30-39               49:25.5     13:15/M
    974    ERIN JOYCE                        OXFORD  MA            634    28   F     110 20-29               49:26.6     13:15/M
    975    JENNIFER STEWART                  BROCKTON  MA          391    39   F     173 30-39               49:30.5     13:16/M
    976    NANCY GONYNOR                     DOUGLAS  MA           636    54   F      60 50-59               49:40.5     13:19/M
    977    COREY LACAIRE                     SPENCER  MA           241    44   M      96 40-49               49:40.8     13:19/M
    978    LIZ CAREY                         WORCESTER  MA         105    27   F     111 20-29               49:42.6     13:19/M
    979    LINDA DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1366    72   F       1 70-99               49:47.8     13:21/M
    980    PAIGE JOHNSON                     RUTLAND  MA           459    25   F     112 20-29               49:53.1     13:22/M
    981    BRITTANY WEBER                    SUTTON  MA           1041    38   F     174 30-39               49:59.0     13:24/M
    982    TAMMIE CLINE                      ORANGE  MA           1101    33   F     175 30-39               50:11.6     13:27/M
    983    KIMBERLY MANLEY                   SOMERVILLE  MA        211    30   F     176 30-39               50:16.8     13:29/M
    984    HOLLY BENNETT                     WALES  MA            1328    44   F     153 40-49               50:21.1     13:30/M
    985    LIZ CHASE                         WORCESTER  MA         795    67   F      16 60-69               50:34.8     13:33/M
    986    TRICIA CHUPLIS                    RUTLAND  MA           421    45   F     154 40-49               50:41.8     13:35/M
    987    NORMAN BUCHANAN                   LEOMINSTER  MA       1424    11   M      14  1-13               50:53.2     13:38/M
    988    SAMUEL RUNDELL                    AUBURN  MA           1195     9   M      15  1-13               51:05.2     13:42/M
    989    BRENDAN HALLORAN                  SPENCER  MA           551    12   M      16  1-13               51:07.5     13:42/M
    990    MIKAYLA HALLORAN                  SPENCER  MA           550    15   F      25 14-19               51:13.1     13:44/M
    991    LIAN RUNDELL                      AUBURN  MA           1194    37   F     177 30-39               51:13.1     13:44/M
    992    SUSAN DEASEY                      OXFORD  MA            530    58   F      61 50-59               51:17.8     13:45/M
    993    JOSHUA GAUCHER                    SPENCER  MA           705    42   M      97 40-49               51:19.2     13:45/M
    994    JEANNE GALLAGHER                  WORCESTER  MA         620    57   F      62 50-59               51:26.9     13:47/M
    995    JOHN CALLAHAN                     WORCESTER  MA         321    29   M      82 20-29               51:41.5     13:51/M
    996    MAYRA CALLAHAN                    WORCESTER  MA         320    27   F     113 20-29               51:42.6     13:52/M
    997    ZELDA SCHWARTZ                    HOLDEN  MA            347    76   F       2 70-99               51:48.9     13:53/M
    998    DR. PAUL SCHWARTZ                 HOLDEN  MA            348    76   M       2 70-99               51:53.0     13:55/M
    999    NORMAN BUCHANAN                   LEOMINSTER  MA       1425    39   M     104 30-39               52:09.6     13:59/M
   1000    MELISSA OSTROUT                   LEOMINSTER  MA        242    32   F     178 30-39               52:10.9     13:59/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    MICHELLE DRAB                     RUTLAND  MA           274    43   F     155 40-49               52:17.2     14:01/M
   1002    MARIE KING                        SPENCER  MA           257    42   F     156 40-49               52:18.0     14:01/M
   1003    TRACY DIGREGORIO                  FISKDALE  MA          305    45   F     157 40-49               52:18.0     14:01/M
   1004    CATHERINE BENACCHIO               FRAMINGTON  MA        504    32   F     179 30-39               52:55.6     14:11/M
   1005    FRANK CIRINNA                     HAMILTON  MA         1309    44   M      98 40-49               52:56.6     14:11/M
   1006    SHANI FARRELL                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1027    33   F     180 30-39               52:56.9     14:11/M
   1007    STEVE RUTLEDGE                    HOLDEN  MA            502    59   M      65 50-59               52:57.2     14:12/M
   1008    ERIN GRADY                        WORCESTER  MA        1210    35   F     181 30-39               53:01.4     14:13/M
   1009    EILEEN FOLEY                      WORCESTER  MA         121    56   F      63 50-59               53:06.7     14:14/M
   1010    EARLE SMITH                       SUTTOM  MA            913    49   M      99 40-49               53:38.7     14:23/M
   1011    MEG RODRIGUEZ                     NEWTON  MA            374    40   F     158 40-49               53:42.2     14:24/M
   1012    MICHEAL MENDES                    WEBSTER  MA           843    39   M     105 30-39               53:47.8     14:25/M
   1013    JOHN MESSER                       HAVERHILL  MA         842    44   M     100 40-49               53:48.1     14:25/M
   1014    SUSAN YOUNG                       LEOMINSTER  MA       1198    50   F      64 50-59               53:49.2     14:26/M
   1015    JOHN WHITING                      WORCESTER  MA        1209    58   M      66 50-59               53:49.3     14:26/M
   1016    GINNY SEARS                       SPENCER  MA           793    43   F     159 40-49               53:50.1     14:26/M
   1017    ELIZABETH KINCH                   HAVERHILL  MA         724    25   F     114 20-29               53:52.0     14:26/M
   1018    SANG NGUYEN                       WORCESTER  MA         466    29   M      83 20-29               53:52.3     14:26/M
   1019    VY LU                             WORCESTER  MA         465    28   F     115 20-29               53:54.9     14:27/M
   1020    ASHLEY GU                         WORCESTER  MA        1426    30   F     182 30-39               53:57.4     14:28/M
   1021    MEGAN HALLORAN                    SPENCER  MA           549    46   F     160 40-49               54:01.0     14:29/M
   1022    JOHN MULHALL                      SPENCER  MA           874    68   M      34 60-69               54:08.3     14:31/M
   1023    JEAN MULHALL                      SPENCER  MA           873    67   F      17 60-69               54:10.7     14:31/M
   1024    WENDY DAVIS                       DUDLEY  MA            203    59   F      65 50-59               54:14.2     14:32/M
   1025    MELISSA SINKIS                    WORCESTER  MA         962    39   F     183 30-39               54:27.6     14:36/M
   1026    MARY O'DRISCOLL                   WORCESTER  MA         372    55   F      66 50-59               54:40.5     14:39/M
   1027    PAMELA CAMPO                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       234    59   F      67 50-59               54:46.4     14:41/M
   1028    ROBERT BROWNE                     WOODSTOCK  CT         324    50   M      67 50-59               55:07.8     14:47/M
   1029    YOLANDA SULLIVAN                  SPENCER  MA           261    28   F     116 20-29               55:13.9     14:48/M
   1030    CASSANDRA REIS                    LEICESTER  MA         364    28   F     117 20-29               55:18.8     14:50/M
   1031    BRIAN HULL                        DUDLEY  MA            607    24   M      84 20-29               55:19.1     14:50/M
   1032    CHARLIE SHERMAN                   WORCESATER  MA         32    62   M      35 60-69               55:37.8     14:55/M
   1033    RICK MORRISON                     WORCESTER  MA        1029    58   M      68 50-59               55:40.4     14:55/M
   1034    SHANE ELLIOTT                     WORCESTER  MA        1171    23   M      85 20-29               55:49.5     14:58/M
   1035    FIONA HALLORAN                    SPENCER  MA           552    13   F      11  1-13               55:57.4     15:00/M
   1036    ANGELA TASCA                      PAXTON  MA            708    63   F      18 60-69               56:02.3     15:01/M
   1037    YAMILKA VELAZQUEZ                 WORCESTER  MA        1189    34   F     184 30-39               56:23.6     15:07/M
   1038    ALICIA BARTHOLOMEW                RUTLAND  MA          1191    27   F     118 20-29               56:37.2     15:11/M
   1039    ALLISON REIS                      LEICESTERE  MA        365    22   F     119 20-29               56:39.7     15:11/M
   1040    TIMOTHY MCMASTER                  SHREWSBURY  MA        653    18   M      31 14-19               57:10.1     15:20/M
   1041    NINA WELCH                        HUBBARDSTON  MA      1125    49   F     161 40-49               57:13.8     15:20/M
   1042    JENNIFER CADORETTE                WORCESTER  MA        1142    28   F     120 20-29               57:14.0     15:21/M
   1043    THOMAS WELCH                      WORCESTER  MA        1143    27   M      86 20-29               57:17.1     15:21/M
   1044    VICTORIA TRIFONE                  SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1367    17   F      26 14-19               57:20.0     15:22/M
   1045    TIM O'MALLEY                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     544    21   M      87 20-29               57:48.0     15:30/M
   1046    JAMES POWERS                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1371     0   M       6  0- 0               57:48.1     15:30/M
   1047    JOAN HEARNS                       WORCESTER  MA         369    63   F      19 60-69               57:49.0     15:30/M
   1048    ROBERT O'MALLEY                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA     542    53   M      69 50-59               57:50.2     15:30/M
   1049    MATTHEW DUDA                      SPENCER  MA          1084    17   M      32 14-19               57:51.6     15:31/M
   1050    AMY LAROCHELLE                    SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       766    21   F     121 20-29               57:51.8     15:31/M
   1051    CLAIRE COCHRAN                    BOSTON  MA            849    20   F     122 20-29               57:52.5     15:31/M
   1052    MEAGAN BROUSSEAU                  EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   227    31   F     185 30-39               58:14.4     15:37/M
   1053    EVE KING                          SHREWSBURY  MA       1136    18   F      27 14-19               58:18.9     15:38/M
   1054    JIM PICKETT                       WORCESTER  MA        1432    71   M       3 70-99               58:29.2     15:41/M
   1055    CASSANDRA TRICE                   LEOMINSTER  MA        312    37   F     186 30-39               58:33.4     15:42/M
   1056    CRYSTAK JACKSON                   WORCESTER  MA         608    60   F      20 60-69               58:39.3     15:43/M
   1057    SHELLY LACAIRE                    SPENCER  MA          1081    43   F     162 40-49               58:42.4     15:44/M
   1058    REBECCA BARONOSKI                 PRINCETON  MA         694    35   F     187 30-39               58:42.7     15:44/M
   1059    ESTABAN MUNOE                     WORCESTER  MA        1253    51   M      70 50-59               58:42.8     15:44/M
   1060    JEAN MUNOE                        WORCESTER  MA        1254    57   F      68 50-59               58:43.2     15:45/M
   1061    CASEY LACAIRE                     SPENCER  MA          1082    18   F      28 14-19               58:51.4     15:47/M
   1062    JEAN GRADY                        PAXTON  MA            313    46   F     163 40-49               58:52.4     15:47/M
   1063    BETH KEATING                      WORCESTER  MA         580    55   F      69 50-59               59:01.8     15:49/M
   1064    KYLIE CAPALBO                     HOLDEN  MA            596    15   F      29 14-19               59:09.6     15:51/M
   1065    RICK FINNEGAN                     SUTTON  MA            289    56   M      71 50-59               59:34.1     15:58/M
   1066    MARY  JEAN FINNEGAN               SUTTON  MA            290    62   F      21 60-69               59:34.4     15:58/M
   1067    SHARON MERCORELLI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   343    51   F      70 50-59               59:37.7     15:59/M
   1068    DIANE MACDONALD                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      454    48   F     164 40-49               59:38.0     15:59/M
   1069    MARSHALL GIROUARD                 WORCESTER  MA         488    70   M       4 70-99               59:39.7     16:00/M
   1070    MELISSA PELLEY                    SHREWSBURY  MA        678    29   F     123 20-29               59:39.9     16:00/M
   1071    MARY GIROUARD                     WORCESTER  MA         487    68   F      22 60-69               59:40.8     16:00/M
   1072    SOPHIA MARTIN                     NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  1201    15   F      30 14-19               59:42.5     16:00/M
   1073    EMILY MACKENZIE                   NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  1200    38   F     188 30-39               59:42.8     16:00/M
   1074    ALISA AMARAL                      PAXTON  MA            619    35   F     189 30-39               59:42.9     16:00/M
   1075    ROBERT JORDAN                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA     841    63   M      36 60-69               59:46.3     16:01/M
   1076    ANN MARIE SAVASTA                 NORTH GRAFTON  MA     840    66   F      23 60-69               59:47.1     16:02/M
   1077    ROBERT WOODLAND                   WORCESTER  MA        1157    31   M     106 30-39               59:49.4     16:02/M
   1078    DINO PATREMANI                    WORCESTER  MA        1401    30   M     107 30-39             1:00:08.5     16:07/M
   1079    LINDA FAIOLA                      AUBURN  MA            231    49   F     165 40-49             1:00:19.0     16:10/M
   1080    KERRI RICHARDSON                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      696    35   F     190 30-39             1:00:44.0     16:17/M
   1081    JENNIFER HOLSTROM                 WORCESTER  MA         719    26   F     124 20-29             1:00:46.7     16:17/M
   1082    PHIL DOWD                         WORCESTER  MA         327    80   M       5 70-99             1:01:29.5     16:29/M
   1083    SARA SEAVER                       SHREWSBURY  MA        225    35   F     191 30-39             1:02:07.7     16:39/M
   1084    LISSA MOORADD                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      613    55   F      71 50-59             1:02:37.9     16:47/M
   1085    ISABEL DEGROOT                    HUDSON  MA           1061     9   F      12  1-13             1:02:47.1     16:50/M
   1086    AMANDA DEGROOT                    HUDSON  MA           1060    26   F     125 20-29             1:02:47.4     16:50/M
   1087    CATHY HOVEY                       HAMILTON  MA         1308    41   F     166 40-49             1:03:11.5     16:56/M
   1088    SANDY PAINCHAUD                   S. HAMILTON  MA      1312    55   F      72 50-59             1:03:14.2     16:57/M
   1089    BILL PRICE                        LYNN  MA             1340    64   M      37 60-69             1:03:18.3     16:58/M
   1090    PATRICK CHEEVER                   WORCESTER  MA        1161    56   M      72 50-59             1:04:20.5     17:15/M
   1091    JESSICA LAVALLEE                                        943    25   F     126 20-29             1:04:21.5     17:15/M
   1092    PETER OSTROSKEY JR                LINWOOD  MA           661    25   M      88 20-29             1:04:21.9     17:15/M
   1093    MAUREEN MCNAMARA                  WORCESTER  MA        1245    57   F      73 50-59             1:05:00.2     17:26/M
   1094    MEGHAN KORNN                                           1418    36   F     192 30-39             1:05:01.7     17:26/M
   1095    Unknown Partic. 1                                         1         M       7  0- 0             1:05:04.9     17:27/M
   1096    PAUL MOORE                        NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1150    38   M     108 30-39             1:05:21.2     17:31/M
   1097    CHARLOTTE BISSONNETTE             PUTNAM  CT           1325    55   F      74 50-59             1:05:37.6     17:35/M
   1098    CHARLES THIBEAULT                 WORCESTER  MA         690    62   M      38 60-69             1:05:46.3     17:38/M
   1099    DEBRA WHITE                       WORCESTER  MA        1251    54   F      75 50-59             1:06:10.6     17:44/M
   1100    JOHN DAY                          GARDNER  MA           311    37   M     109 30-39             1:06:19.9     17:47/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1101    EMELIA THIBEAULT                  STERLING  MA          303    19   F      31 14-19             1:06:19.9     17:47/M
   1102    LIAM DONNELLAN                    HOLDEN  MA           1056     8   M      17  1-13             1:06:23.4     17:48/M
   1103    BRENDAN DONNELLAN                 HOLDEN  MA           1055    38   M     110 30-39             1:06:24.5     17:48/M
   1104    AMY DONNELLAN                     HOLDEN  MA           1054    38   F     193 30-39             1:06:25.4     17:48/M
   1105    ASHLEY VESCERA                    WORCESTER  MA        1419    15   F      32 14-19             1:06:26.2     17:49/M
   1106    SCOTT LOMBARDI                    PAXTON  MA           1299    53   M      73 50-59             1:06:26.9     17:49/M
   1107    RALPH LOMBARDI                    WORCESTER  MA         979    78   M       6 70-99             1:06:26.9     17:49/M
   1108    STEPHEN LOMBARDI                  WORCESTER  MA         978    50   M      74 50-59             1:06:27.9     17:49/M
   1109    ROBIN LOMBARDI                    WORCESTER  MA         980    52   F      76 50-59             1:06:29.0     17:49/M
   1110    CHEYENNE LOMBARDI                 HOLDEN  MA            977    20   F     127 20-29             1:06:29.0     17:49/M
   1111    SHERRY THIBEAULT                  STERLING  MA          295    47   F     167 40-49             1:06:36.0     17:51/M
   1112    EMILY SHIRAZI                     HUDSON  MA           1062    19   F      33 14-19             1:06:36.3     17:51/M
   1113    MONIQUE DAVID                     WORCESTER  MA         306    45   F     168 40-49             1:06:38.0     17:52/M
   1114    KELLY ZANAUSKAS                   NORTH GROSVENORDALE   308    44   F     169 40-49             1:06:38.5     17:52/M
   1115    DAVID TEED                        EASTFORD  CT          768    60   M      39 60-69             1:06:59.0     17:57/M
   1116    GEORGE RANDALL                    HOLDEN  MA            230    57   M      75 50-59             1:07:50.4     18:11/M
   1117    JENNIFER GOW                      YARMOUTH  ME          201    43   F     170 40-49             1:07:51.3     18:11/M
   1118    GARY TURENNE                      LEICESTER  MA        1178    29   M      89 20-29             1:08:42.8     18:25/M
   1119    CHRISTOPHER GIBBS                 MARLBORO  MA          660    45   M     101 40-49             1:08:59.0     18:30/M
   1120    KATHY HEARNS                      MARLBORO  MA         1271    40   F     171 40-49             1:08:59.2     18:30/M
   1121    MELISSA BILODEAU                  MILLBURY  MA          563    41   F     172 40-49             1:09:14.1     18:34/M
   1122    MAX DUBEAU                        WORCESTER  MA         485    13   M      18  1-13             1:09:39.2     18:40/M
   1123    JOSH LOWELL                       E. BROOKFIELD  MA    1231     0   M       8  0- 0             1:11:50.7     19:15/M
   1124    DANYELLE MANN                     SPENCER  MA          1232     0   F       2  0- 0             1:11:54.9     19:17/M
   1125    LAUREN DUBEAU                     WORCESTER  MA         484    44   F     173 40-49             1:12:19.3     19:23/M
   1126    ELAINE VETTER                     HOLDEN  MA            399    56   F      77 50-59             1:24:09.3     22:34/M
   1127    MICHAEL MESSINA                   CHARLTON  MA         1006    39   M     111 30-39             1:24:42.2     22:42/M