Worcester Firefighters 6K

June 14, 2015


Results by RaceWire

Final Team Results

Family and Friends

Team - Moe-Bots Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:11:55.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    706  CATHRYN CHVIRUK         WORCESTER  MA          F      11         11     21:54.7      21:54.7
      2    686  STEFANI PENN            BOSTON  MA             F      17         28     22:34.0      44:28.8
      3    961  KATHLEEN DURANTE        BOSTON  MA             F     114        142     27:26.5    1:11:55.3

Team - The Blarney Stone Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:13:20.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     51  MATTHEW DEPARI          WORCESTER  MA          M       6          6     20:51.5      20:51.5
      2    133  STEVEN NELSON           AUBURN  MA             M      20         26     22:52.5      43:44.0
      3     60  DAVID PAUL              WORCESTER  MA          M     186        212     29:36.6    1:13:20.6

Team - wicked fast women Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:13:56.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    861  KRISTEN FLAJSLIK        HOPKINTON  MA          F      23         23     23:04.2      23:04.2
      2    862  ELLEN BETH              WEST HARTFORD  CT      F      45         68     24:37.6      47:41.8
      3   1190  KARA BROWNELL           CHERRY VALLEY  MA      F      80        148     26:14.2    1:13:56.1

Team - Connections Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:15:29.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     15  BARRY LORION            MILLBURY  MA           M      15         15     22:29.1      22:29.1
      2     26  NANCY RYAN              SUTTON  MA             F      82         97     26:26.4      48:55.6
      3     12  ANNE CARNEY             OXFORD  MA             F      86        183     26:33.9    1:15:29.6

Team - Team Genesis Club Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:15:57.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1153  AMEL YOUNIS             SHREWSBURY  MA         M      18         18     22:39.3      22:39.3
      2   1160  PHOUNG TRAN             WORCESTER  MA          M      83        101     26:27.4      49:06.8
      3   1175  JONNIE COUTO            WORCESTER  MA          M      94        195     26:50.2    1:15:57.1

Team - G-Vegas Striders Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:21:09.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    588  JASON TESSITORE         GARDNER  MA            M      49         49     24:45.8      24:45.8
      2    931  ALICIA CASPER           WINCHENDON  MA         F      67        116     25:34.7      50:20.5
      3   1411  LAUREN CASAVANT                                F     226        342     30:48.9    1:21:09.5

Team - Team Genesis Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:25:45.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    822  SAINT CYR DIMANCHE      WORCESTER  MA          M      28         28     23:33.1      23:33.1
      2   1021  ROBERT CARLSON          PRINCETON  MA          M     173        201     29:13.3      52:46.4
      3   1020  EDWIN CARLSON           PRINCETON  MA          M     331        532     32:59.3    1:25:45.8

Team - WPI Footpounders Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:26:30.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    281  ADAM EPSTEIN            WORCESTER  MA          M      50         50     24:46.4      24:46.4
      2    394  DEBRA OFCARCIK          WORCESTER  MA          F     157        207     28:51.9      53:38.4
      3    392  BRIAN SAVILONIS         PRINCETON  MA          M     321        528     32:52.0    1:26:30.4

Team - Tri State Running Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:28:57.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    802  KEVIN YAP               FISKDALE  MA           M      62         62     25:25.6      25:25.6
      2    863  PAMELA PALMER           PAXTON  MA             F      99        161     27:04.1      52:29.8
      3   1079  JESSE ZAJKOWSKI         WEBSTER  MA            M     532        693     36:27.2    1:28:57.1

Team - Wormtown Milers Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:33:58.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    561  JIM SHEPARDSON          WORCESTER  MA          M      68         68     25:34.8      25:34.8
      2   1051  JOHN SHEPARDSON         WORCESTER  MA          M     318        386     32:47.2      58:22.0
      3    560  SHIRLEY SHEPARDSON      WORCESTER  MA          F     487        873     35:36.5    1:33:58.6

Team - MCPHS PA 2016 Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:34:03.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1064  CARLOS FARIA            ACTON  MA              M      90         90     26:35.7      26:35.7
      2   1121  ADORA OLSON             WORCESTER  MA          F     188        278     29:38.5      56:14.2
      3   1120  KATHRYN MITCHELL        WORCESTER  MA          F     616        894     37:49.4    1:34:03.7

Team - Team Skinner Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:35:54.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    377  ZACHARY SKINNER         MONSON  MA             M     137        137     28:14.9      28:14.9
      2    378  KELSEY MARTIN           MONSON  MA             F     230        367     30:55.1      59:10.1
      3    376  TERI SKINNER            MONSON  MA             F     547        914     36:44.5    1:35:54.6

Team - P3's Little Monsters Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:38:14.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    397  JEFFREY MAKELA          WORCESTER  MA          M     298        298     32:30.8      32:30.8
      2    253  BRIAN YOUNG             AUBURN  MA             M     299        597     32:30.9    1:05:01.7
      3    268  DONNIE O'BRIEN          WORCESTER  MA          M     351        948     33:12.7    1:38:14.5

Team - Fortis in Arduis Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:40:13.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    866  BENJAMIN COUGHLIN       HOLDEN  MA             M       2          2     18:49.6      18:49.6
      2    774  GLENN COUGHLIN          WORCESTER  MA          M     695        697     39:37.9      58:27.6
      3    964  BARBARA ROACH KYES      WORCESTER  MA          F     777       1474     41:46.3    1:40:13.9

Team - 365Z Foundation Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:41:35.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    765  PETER DIFRANCESCO       WORCESTER  MA          M     177        177     29:17.8      29:17.8
      2    763  KRISTIN FORD            WORCESTER  MA          F     308        485     32:36.6    1:01:54.4
      3    762  PAUL FORD               WORCESTER  MA          M     696       1181     39:40.8    1:41:35.2

Team - Luke's Giants Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:52:49.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    521  JUSTINE LACAIRE-BARNES  EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     409        409     34:06.2      34:06.2
      2    522  RONALD BARNES JR        EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    M     411        820     34:06.4    1:08:12.7
      3   1083  NOLAN LACAIRE           SPENCER  MA            M     864       1684     44:36.8    1:52:49.6

Team - Jen Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:53:07.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    809  CHRISTINE MACKENZIE     WORCESTER  MA          F     580        580     37:13.9      37:13.9
      2    808  SCOTT MOREAU            HOLDEN  MA             M     585       1165     37:17.2    1:14:31.2
      3    982  VALERI RUSCO            GRAND RAPIDS  MI       F     646       1811     38:36.1    1:53:07.3

Team - The Extinguishers Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:02:42.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    245  MICHAEL CAMPO           STOW  MA               M     362        362     33:20.4      33:20.4
      2    233  GARY CAMPO              NORTHBRIDGE  MA        M     438        800     34:35.5    1:07:56.0
      3    234  PAMELA CAMPO            NORTHBRIDGE  MA        F    1027       1827     54:46.4    2:02:42.4

Team - Bubba Burger Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:04:16.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    594  CHRIS CAPALBO           HOLDEN  MA             M     476        476     35:25.4      35:25.4
      2    597  MARY FALETRA            HOLDEN  MA             F     855       1331     44:24.3    1:19:49.8
      3    595  CHERI CAPALBO           HOLDEN  MA             F     857       2188     44:27.0    2:04:16.8

Team - Chicks with Kicks Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:06:44.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1133  SHERRY KELLAHER         FISKDALE  MA           F     679        679     39:17.3      39:17.3
      2    925  TRACY POLLONE           SOUTHBRIDGE  MA        F     725       1404     40:19.3    1:19:36.6
      3    649  SANDRA VAILLANCOURT     DUDLEY  MA             F     930       2334     47:08.3    2:06:44.9

Team - Couch Warriors Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:17:20.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1139  CHRISTINE RICE          WORCESTER  MA          F     840        840     43:44.0      43:44.0
      2    370  APRIL ANDERSON          WEST BOYLSTON  MA      F     920       1760     46:48.3    1:30:32.3
      3    326  MIKE NATALE             EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    M     921       2681     46:48.3    2:17:20.7

Team - Gym Class Heroes Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:17:51.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1129  CONNOR SCOTT            EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    M     481        481     35:30.3      35:30.3
      2    551  BRENDAN HALLORAN        SPENCER  MA            M     989       1470     51:07.5    1:26:37.8
      3    550  MIKAYLA HALLORAN        SPENCER  MA            F     990       2460     51:13.1    2:17:51.0

Team - Firehoes Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:39:49.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    274  MICHELLE DRAB           RUTLAND  MA            F    1001       1001     52:17.2      52:17.2
      2    257  MARIE KING              SPENCER  MA            F    1002       2003     52:18.0    1:44:35.3
      3    261  YOLANDA SULLIVAN        SPENCER  MA            F    1029       3032     55:13.9    2:39:49.2

Team - slow and easy Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:03:45.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    312  CASSANDRA TRICE         LEOMINSTER  MA         F    1055       1055     58:33.4      58:33.4
      2    313  JEAN GRADY              PAXTON  MA             F    1062       2117     58:52.4    1:57:25.8
      3    311  JOHN DAY                GARDNER  MA            M    1100       3217   1:06:19.9    3:03:45.7

Team - Chief Lombardi Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 3:19:15.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1056  LIAM DONNELLAN          HOLDEN  MA             M    1102       1102   1:06:23.4    1:06:23.4
      2   1054  AMY DONNELLAN           HOLDEN  MA             F    1104       2206   1:06:25.4    2:12:48.8
      3    979  RALPH LOMBARDI          WORCESTER  MA          M    1107       3313   1:06:26.9    3:19:15.8

Team - B-3 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1023  KAYLA BERUBE            MANCHESTER  NH         F     211        211     30:17.2      30:17.2

Team - Community Harvest Project Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1117  BREANNA PHAM            MILFORD  MA            F     774        774     41:33.3      41:33.3

Team - HC Cruise-saders Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     83  MELISSA CUTRONI         CHARLTON  MA           F     953        953     48:09.9      48:09.9

Team - Lynch Brigade Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    226  MAUREEN LYNCH           RUTLAND  MA            F     659        659     38:57.5      38:57.5

Team - NEVER FORGET Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    273  DAWN SHEA               LEOMINSTER  MA         F     825        825     43:20.9      43:20.9

Team - Teaghlach Sinte Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1090  AIDAN WHITEHEAD         CHARLTON  MA           M      54         54     25:00.3      25:00.3

Team - Team Richard Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    436  JENNY KOONZ             WEST SPRINGFIELD  M    F     106        106     27:15.8      27:15.8

Team - Happy Feet Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1412  JESSICA OCONNOR                                F     780        780     41:52.3      41:52.3

Team - Badass Mammas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    236  ANNA FETTERHOFF         LEOMINSTER  MA         F     488        488     35:36.6      35:36.6
      2    242  MELISSA OSTROUT         LEOMINSTER  MA         F    1000       1488     52:10.9    1:27:47.6

Team - Dirty 530s Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    406  PHYLLIS DUFF            WORCESTER  MA          F     388        388     33:42.9      33:42.9
      2    443  RYAN ERICKSON           SUTTON  MA             M     404        792     33:59.7    1:07:42.6

Team - Little Cabra Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1119  JEN WARD                MILFORD  MA            F     569        569     37:06.8      37:06.8
      2   1118  CHRISTINE DADDARIO      MILFORD  MA            F     888       1457     45:26.0    1:22:32.8

Team - Norman ' s Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    306  MONIQUE DAVID           WORCESTER  MA          F    1113       1113   1:06:38.0    1:06:38.0
      2    308  KELLY ZANAUSKAS         NORTH GROSVENORDALE    F    1114       2227   1:06:38.5    2:13:16.5

Team - Slow and Thirsties Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     80  STEVEN HOWARD           BOYLSTON  MA           M     811        811     42:52.0      42:52.0
      2     79  ANNA HOWARD             BOYLSTON  MA           F     917       1728     46:46.7    1:29:38.8

Team - Team Whelan Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     97  JENNIFER WHELAN         AUBURN  MA             F     272        272     31:59.8      31:59.8
      2     98  DAVID WHELAN            AUBURN  MA             M     605        877     37:37.4    1:09:37.2

Team - Trautman Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    657  AMY TRAUTMAN            RAYNHAM  MA            F     642        642     38:32.6      38:32.6
      2    656  WILLIAM TRAUTMAN        RAYNHAM  MA            M     643       1285     38:33.4    1:17:06.0



Final Team Results

Corporate

Team - Sneakerama Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:15:23.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1279  SAM KUSEK               SOUTHBRIDGE  MA        M      35         35     24:02.4      24:02.4
      2   1274  ASHLEY LEBLANC          HOLDEN  MA             F      66        101     25:32.3      49:34.8
      3   1278  WARREN HAYDEN           SHREWSBURY  MA         M      71        172     25:48.4    1:15:23.2

Team - The Hanover Insurance Group Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:25:11.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    445  CHAZ ADAMS              WORCESTER  MA          M      56         56     25:01.7      25:01.7
      2   1205  WARREN PERRY            HUDSON  MA             M     153        209     28:41.6      53:43.3
      3    720  JULIE O'MALLEY          WORCESTER  MA          F     249        458     31:28.1    1:25:11.4

Team - Hassett & Donnelly P.C. Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:25:32.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    630  SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH    WORCESTER  MA          F     119        119     27:33.3      27:33.3
      2    673  STEVE ELLIOTT           PLANTSVILLE  CT        M     138        257     28:15.9      55:49.3
      3    325  COURTNEY MAYO-SILVANI   SHREWSBURY  MA         F     192        449     29:42.9    1:25:32.2

Team - Unibank Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:33:45.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    942  PATRICK ROYCE                                  M      30         30     23:47.6      23:47.6
      2    939  CHRISTOPHER WATSON                             M     220        250     30:35.3      54:23.0
      3    941  ASHLEY ORLANDO-LOHNES                          F     682        932     39:22.0    1:33:45.0

Team - Harvard Pilgrim Health Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:41:57.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    590  ALLISON BUSHNELL        RUTLAND  MA            F     162        162     28:59.3      28:59.3
      2    937  BRENDA MANDELLA                                F     499        661     35:46.1    1:04:45.5
      3    589  ELISE MILLIKEN          RUTLAND  MA            F     578       1239     37:12.2    1:41:57.7

Team - Willy's Steakhouse & Amici Trattoria Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:52:58.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    896  LAUREN PORCARO          ASHLAND  MA            F     277        277     32:10.1      32:10.1
      2    494  STEVE CANNING           SHREWSBURY  MA         M     717        994     40:11.2    1:12:21.3
      3    491  JAZSMIN TRIFONE         SOUTHBRIDGE  MA        F     737       1731     40:37.6    1:52:58.9

Team - Worcester Physical Therapy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    729  MELISSA DONAHUE         WORCESTER  MA          F     432        432     34:27.8      34:27.8
      2    727  LISA ALMSTROM           HOLDEN  MA             F     927       1359     47:01.9    1:21:29.8



Final Team Results

Public Safety

Team - Worcester Fire Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:24:03.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    993  THOMAS VALENTINE        PAXTON  MA             M      41         41     24:23.0      24:23.0
      2    828  MICHAEL PAPAGNI         WORCESTER  MA          M      87        128     26:34.3      50:57.3
      3    612  RYAN LAPRADE            WORCESTER  MA          M     342        470     33:05.7    1:24:03.1

Team - Amherst Firefighters Local 1764 Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:24:59.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    333  MIKE KONETZNY           WARE  MA               M     131        131     28:00.8      28:00.8
      2    824  RYAN GWYTHER            PELHAM  MA             M     132        263     28:00.8      56:01.6
      3    400  TOM MESSER              BRIGHTON  MA           M     160        423     28:57.7    1:24:59.3

Team - East Greenwich Firefighters Local 3328 Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:41:25.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    345  KEITH HALL              WARWICK  RI            M     280        280     32:11.6      32:11.6
      2    455  ANDREW CAMPBELL         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     284        564     32:14.7    1:04:26.4
      3    258  KEN MONTVILLE           COVENTRY  RI           M     563       1127     36:59.3    1:41:25.7

Team - Concord Fire Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:46:57.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    403  JAMES MAZZOLA           WESTFORD  MA           M     486        486     35:35.3      35:35.3
      2    398  MATT VICKERY            HUDSON  MA             M     491        977     35:40.7    1:11:16.0
      3    407  AL GENTILE              DRACUT  MA             M     493       1470     35:41.0    1:46:57.0

Team - Lunenburg Fire Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:03:52.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    640  LISA GAMBERDELLA        LUNENBURG  MA          F     761        761     41:13.9      41:13.9
      2    639  CARL GAMBERDELLA        LUNENBURG  MA          M     766       1527     41:18.5    1:22:32.5
      3    761  TIMOTHY DOWNEY          LUNENBURG  MA          M     767       2294     41:19.9    2:03:52.4

Team - Northbridge Fire Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:09:51.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    528  ETHAN WHITE             WORCESTER  MA          M     485        485     35:35.1      35:35.1
      2    650  SCOTT MCKEOWN           WHITINSVILLE  MA       M     929       1414     47:06.6    1:22:41.7
      3    651  RON CONRADO             NATICK  MA             M     931       2345     47:09.6    2:09:51.3

Team - Woonsocket Firefighters Local 732 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    509  SCOTT LABONTE           CUMBERLAND  RI         M     793        793     42:03.3      42:03.3

Team - Cumberland Firefighters Local 2722 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    847  ERIC DIROSARIO          CUMBERLAND  RI         M     167        167     29:06.0      29:06.0
      2    825  MICHAEL CONNORS         CUMBERLAND  RI         M     180        347     29:20.9      58:26.9

Team - Providence Firefighters Local 799 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    739  DAN GENTILE             CRANSTON  RI           M      46         46     24:39.1      24:39.1
      2    264  CHRIS CAHOON            WARWICK  RI            M     592        638     37:25.2    1:02:04.4

Team - Sunderland Fire Department Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    315  RYAN OLMSTEAD           SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA    M     129        129     27:56.2      27:56.2
      2    314  HEIDI OLMSTEAD          SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA    F     902       1031     46:02.1    1:13:58.4



Final Team Results

Gym

Team - Fit Livin' Nutrition Club Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:23:40.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    751  TIMMIE PHILLIPS         WORCESTER  MA          M      57         57     25:12.3      25:12.3
      2   1211  OBED CANARIO            WORCESTER  MA          M      63        120     25:29.6      50:42.0
      3    752  BRIAN MORSE             WORCESTER  MA          M     330        450     32:58.4    1:23:40.4

Team - Krave Fitness Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:42:18.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    832  LEAH SANTELLO           MILBURY  MA            F     315        315     32:45.7      32:45.7
      2    237  VANESSA SHEEHAN         WORCESTER  MA          F     408        723     34:03.9    1:06:49.7
      3    789  KAREN PIETROPAOLI       NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F     478       1201     35:28.6    1:42:18.3

Team - Anytime Fitness Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    812  MICHAEL MANNA           WORCESTER  MA          M     322        322     32:52.3      32:52.3