Narragansett Bay Half Marathon and 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

July 19, 2015


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    BRIAN SHEPPARD                    WHITMAN  MA          9068    19   M       1 16-39               16:56.0     16:56.1      5:27/M
      2    NATHANIEL MICHENER                MANSFIELD  MA         836    21   M       2 16-39               17:50.0     17:50.0      5:44/M
      3    SHELBY CUDDEBACK                  ATTLEBORO  MA        9171    20   F       1 16-39               18:11.5     18:11.5      5:51/M
      4    CHRIS BALLOU                      CUMBERLAND  RI       9243    37   M       3 16-39               18:38.1     18:38.1      5:59/M
      5    ALEX MANSOUR                      COVENTRY  RI         9097    15   M       1  1-15               18:53.8     18:53.8      6:04/M
      6    GOKHAN VURAL                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  9133    32   M       4 16-39               18:55.1     18:55.1      6:05/M
      7    DAVID MARSHALL                    JAMESTOWN  RI         771    28   M       5 16-39               19:10.8     19:10.8      6:10/M
      8    DAVID CATARIUS                    SHREWSBURY  MA       9173    46   M       1 40-49               19:53.8     19:53.8      6:24/M
      9    KENNETH BAGER                     WARWICK  RI          9264    46   M       2 40-49               20:26.5     20:27.5      6:34/M
     10    AILEEN KEOGH                      BROOKLYN  NY          632    27   F       2 16-39               20:30.7     20:31.0      6:35/M
     11    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1139    39   M       6 16-39               20:40.5     20:40.5      6:39/M
     12    TOBY BENNETT                      PROVIDENCE  RI         96    39   M       7 16-39               20:53.5     20:54.8      6:43/M
     13    ROBERT MCCREANOR                  PROVIDENCE  RI        800    39   M       8 16-39               21:10.8     21:16.3      6:48/M
     14    JOHN COBURN                       RIVERSIDE  RI         222    20   M       9 16-39               21:28.7     21:30.6      6:54/M
     15    PETER BARON                       MANSFIELD  MA          68    28   M      10 16-39               21:31.4     21:37.0      6:55/M
     16    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI         9073    43   F       1 40-49               21:33.4     21:34.5      6:56/M
     17    JOHN GAFFNEY                                           9210    36   M      11 16-39               21:40.0     22:00.1      6:58/M
     18    BRITTANY RICHER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1384    24   F       3 16-39               22:26.4     22:30.2      7:13/M
     19    MICHAEL ERICSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       9154    25   M      12 16-39               22:39.2     22:39.7      7:17/M
     20    ASHLEY BEERS                      ORMOND BEACH  FL       83    17   F       4 16-39               22:40.0     22:42.8      7:17/M
     21    HENRY JORDAN                      SEEKONK  MA           607    13   M       2  1-15               22:53.6     22:54.1      7:21/M
     22    JILL MUIR                         WARWICK  RI          9252    34   F       5 16-39               22:57.0     23:03.1      7:23/M
     23    KEALLY CIESLIK                    PROVIDENCE  RI       9078    26   F       6 16-39               23:03.2     23:09.8      7:25/M
     24    KARIM-BEN SAUNDERS                WORCESTER  MA        1104    45   M       3 40-49               23:03.5     23:05.1      7:25/M
     25    SALVADOR MORALES                  BRISTOL  CT          9182    13   M       3  1-15               23:04.6     23:06.8      7:25/M
     26    SARON THORNG                      PROVIDENCE  RI       9041    28   M      13 16-39               23:05.4     23:10.3      7:25/M
     27    MIRANDA GAFFNEY                   WARWICK  RI          9145    29   F       7 16-39               23:15.1     23:33.8      7:29/M
     28    MICHAEL WONG                      BOSTON  MA           1340    27   M      14 16-39               23:24.5     23:27.3      7:31/M
     29    HOWARD BOTTOMLY                   SUTTON  MA            123    67   M       1 60-69               23:29.4     23:30.3      7:33/M
     30    JEFF LYNCH                        ASSONET  MA          9251    52   M       1 50-59               23:44.7     23:45.6      7:38/M
     31    DAN SHERMAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1132    24   M      15 16-39               23:50.7     24:05.6      7:40/M
     32    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI      855    20   M      16 16-39               23:55.5     23:58.5      7:41/M
     33    MELISSA DEORSEY                   PUTNAM  CT            297    31   F       8 16-39               24:05.4     24:11.5      7:45/M
     34    SPENCER GRASSIE                   REHOBOTH  MA          452    21   M      17 16-39               24:14.9     24:33.8      7:48/M
     35    HOWARD KING                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  9263    47   M       4 40-49               24:15.4     24:19.3      7:48/M
     36    MATHIAS KOHRING                   LINCOLN  RI           643    41   M       5 40-49               24:19.6     24:35.8      7:49/M
     37    BRIAN HEENAN                      JAMESTOWN  RI         500    29   M      18 16-39               24:23.9     24:29.6      7:50/M
     38    LAUREN INGERSOLL                  JAMESTOWN  RI         570    26   F       9 16-39               24:29.8     24:35.3      7:52/M
     39    STEPHEN GAFFNEY                   PROVIDENCE  RI        400    30   M      19 16-39               24:34.3     24:55.2      7:54/M
     40    JOHNNY SANCHEZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI       9043    26   M      20 16-39               24:40.2     24:53.5      7:56/M
     41    SARAH CHIAPPETTA                  WALTHAM  MA           212    36   F      10 16-39               24:47.4     24:48.6      7:58/M
     42    TOM LAMBERT                       FRANKLIN  MA          670    41   M       6 40-49               24:57.5     25:15.8      8:01/M
     43    TOM DOYLE                         WILMINGTON  MA        325    35   M      21 16-39               25:03.5     25:19.6      8:03/M
     44    BRAY CRIM                         HILLSBOROUGH  NC      254    12   M       4  1-15               25:06.6     25:08.1      8:04/M
     45    AMY BOUDREAU                                           9205    46   F       2 40-49               25:06.6     25:08.3      8:04/M
     46    MATTHEW PERTUSO                                        9192    25   M      22 16-39               25:10.8     25:16.6      8:06/M
     47    MEGAN HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    567    10   F       1  1-15               25:13.6     25:13.7      8:06/M
     48    BOB SHEPPARD                      WHITMAN  MA          1131    52   M       2 50-59               25:14.5     25:15.3      8:07/M
     49    JEFFREY HORNER                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     9102    48   M       7 40-49               25:18.2     25:32.8      8:08/M
     50    ZACHARY FARLEY                    MEDWAY  MA            355    21   M      23 16-39               25:18.5     25:24.3      8:08/M
     51    GILBERT TAYLOR                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1212    53   M       3 50-59               25:20.2     25:39.4      8:09/M
     52    KRAIG KILPATRICK                  BARRINGTON  RI       9230    41   M       8 40-49               25:22.5     25:38.1      8:09/M
     53    PAUL FORTE                        BOSTON  MA            380    38   M      24 16-39               25:29.2     25:35.3      8:12/M
     54    ANNA ROWLEY                       MILTON  MA           1075    11   F       2  1-15               25:34.4     25:53.2      8:13/M
     55    JULIA CRIM                        HILLSBOROUGH  NC      255    35   F      11 16-39               25:34.8     25:39.7      8:13/M
     56    TJ CRIM                           HILLSBOROUGH  NC      256     8   M       5  1-15               25:37.5     25:39.8      8:14/M
     57    TOMMY CIOLFI                      SEEKONK  MA           217    15   M       6  1-15               25:45.8     25:45.8      8:17/M
     58    SOPHIA ROWLEY                     MILTON  MA           1077    11   F       3  1-15               25:46.5     26:05.3      8:17/M
     59    JODY DESROCHES                    ACUSHNET  MA          302    53   F       1 50-59               25:47.6     25:55.9      8:17/M
     60    ABBY BAUKUS                       UNCASVILLE  CT         77    17   F      12 16-39               25:49.0     26:01.7      8:18/M
     61    MEGAN SCHMIDT                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1111    27   F      13 16-39               25:54.4     25:58.1      8:20/M
     62    MARK LEFAVOUR                     PROVIDENCE  RI        701    34   M      25 16-39               25:56.5     26:16.7      8:20/M
     63    NORMA LECAROS                     NORTH  PROVIDENCE    9063    37   F      14 16-39               25:59.3     26:01.3      8:21/M
     64    STEPHANY SURRETTE                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1202    25   F      15 16-39               25:59.8     26:11.6      8:21/M
     65    THOMAS JOHNSTON                   TIVERTON  RI          599    43   M       9 40-49               26:01.8     26:04.0      8:22/M
     66    SEAN HALLORAN                     WEST HARTFORD  CT    9247    28   M      26 16-39               26:09.6     26:30.2      8:25/M
     67    CHRIS CAMERON                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   177    37   M      27 16-39               26:18.6     26:46.1      8:27/M
     68    JAMES GAFFNEY                     WARWICK  RI          9162    30   M      28 16-39               26:18.8     26:37.6      8:27/M
     69    ASHLEY GAFFNEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        397    29   F      16 16-39               26:21.1     26:41.1      8:28/M
     70    RONALD STAMP                      JOHNSON  RI          1180    33   M      29 16-39               26:22.2     26:46.4      8:29/M
     71    JESSE SHERWOOD                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1133    43   M      10 40-49               26:25.1     26:40.3      8:30/M
     72    STACY DUJARDIN                    RIVERSIDE  RI         330    33   F      17 16-39               26:27.0     26:33.6      8:30/M
     73    SEAN SIMMONS                      SEEKONK  MA          1145    11   M       7  1-15               26:33.4     26:43.7      8:32/M
     74    ROBERTO PICCOLINO                 CRANSTON  RI          988    44   M      11 40-49               26:38.3     26:51.3      8:34/M
     75    CAITLIN DIVVER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        314    27   F      18 16-39               26:40.6     26:54.3      8:34/M
     76    STEVEN BLAIS                      WOONSOCKET  RI       9121    35   M      30 16-39               26:41.5     26:53.1      8:35/M
     77    JENNIFER ESTEVES                  HADDAM  CT            349    42   F       3 40-49               26:43.3     26:47.1      8:35/M
     78    EDWARD FIORENTINO                 EAST FALMOUTH  MA     364    49   M      12 40-49               26:45.5     27:03.8      8:36/M
     79    BRIAN GEAR                        BRAINTREE  MA         415    35   M      31 16-39               26:48.7     27:06.5      8:37/M
     80    CHANDRA MOHAN MAMIDYALA           LINCOLN  RI           757    38   M      32 16-39               26:49.6     27:15.8      8:37/M
     81    MARK TURPIN                       SIMSBURY  CT         1258    51   M       4 50-59               26:50.3     27:02.7      8:38/M
     82    SEAN DOWNES                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   323    51   M       5 50-59               26:53.5     26:54.5      8:39/M
     83    JENNIFER WHELAN                   1501  MA             1311    51   F       2 50-59               26:53.8     26:55.1      8:39/M
     84    RANDAL ROTHWELL                   WESTPORT  MA         1073    35   M      33 16-39               26:54.7     27:04.3      8:39/M
     85    STEVEN STOWIK JR.                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1193    16   M      34 16-39               26:55.0     27:03.7      8:39/M
     86    RAYMOND EDMONDS                   JOHNSTON  RI          342    44   M      13 40-49               26:57.1     27:00.8      8:40/M
     87    KATHLEEN DANAHEY                  WALPOLE  MA           272    35   F      19 16-39               26:58.8     27:01.8      8:40/M
     88    KATHLEEN BAMFORD                  WAKEFIELD  RI          62    45   F       4 40-49               27:00.1     27:03.3      8:41/M
     89    BRADY FOURNIER                    SEEKONK  MA          9092    14   M       8  1-15               27:04.2     27:04.5      8:42/M
     90    ARTHUR DECOSTA III                LINCOLN  RI           282    36   M      35 16-39               27:07.6     27:23.0      8:43/M
     91    PRASANNA KUMAR                    WOONSOCKET  RI       9024    31   M      36 16-39               27:08.5     27:35.8      8:43/M
     92    PEDRO JORGE                       WEST WARWICK  RI      609    44   M      14 40-49               27:09.2     27:17.8      8:44/M
     93    VICTORIA TOLBERT-BRAVO            PROVIDENCE  RI       1237    44   F       5 40-49               27:10.1     27:28.8      8:44/M
     94    JEANINE LEDOUX                    NEWTON  MA            697    29   F      20 16-39               27:11.2     27:17.3      8:44/M
     95    MACKENLEY NORTHECIDE              PAWTUCKET  RI        9115    25   M      37 16-39               27:12.2     27:14.1      8:45/M
     96    MELISSA MALONE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       756    46   F       6 40-49               27:15.5     27:15.6      8:46/M
     97    VALERIA MOLINELLI                                      9222    34   F      21 16-39               27:17.9     27:20.2      8:46/M
     98    ALAN TUXBURY                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1259    39   M      38 16-39               27:19.2     27:26.8      8:47/M
     99    KRISTEN GEBELEIN                  TAUNTON  MA           418    37   F      22 16-39               27:23.2     27:31.6      8:48/M
    100    EDWARD CASSADY                    BARRINGTON  RI        193    67   M       2 60-69               27:35.1     27:36.7      8:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    TRICIA SAVIA                                           9220    33   F      23 16-39               27:36.6     28:01.1      8:52/M
    102    JENNIE PENNIE                     BELMONT  MA          9186    18   F      24 16-39               27:37.7     27:44.8      8:53/M
    103    ALEX HIVELY                       BELMONT  MA          9185    18   M      39 16-39               27:38.8     27:45.8      8:53/M
    104    DINA BRASSEUR                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       135    39   F      25 16-39               27:40.2     27:49.0      8:54/M
    105    ROY PAVAO                         ATTLEBORO  MA        9098    34   M      40 16-39               27:42.1     27:48.8      8:54/M
    106    KATIE HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    566    12   F       4  1-15               27:46.7     27:46.7      8:56/M
    107    DIANE DURKIN                      BEAVER  PA            337    26   F      26 16-39               27:47.7     27:52.7      8:56/M
    108    BERNADETTE DURKIN                 CUMBERLAND  RI        336    56   F       3 50-59               27:48.1     27:52.9      8:56/M
    109    MARGARET PERROTTO                 BRISTOL  RI          9010    63   F       1 60-69               27:49.7     27:53.5      8:57/M
    110    JUDY CLANCY                       WARREN  RI           9009    54   F       4 50-59               27:49.8     27:53.5      8:57/M
    111    CHARLES BIRON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   102    39   M      41 16-39               27:50.2     27:51.7      8:57/M
    112    STEVEN OUELLETTE                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  9012    31   M      42 16-39               27:53.2     27:55.1      8:58/M
    113    KIMBERLY PIPER                    LOWELL  MA            994    19   F      27 16-39               28:04.8     28:13.8      9:01/M
    114    TAMMY HARRIGAN                    HARRISVILLE  RI       487    42   F       7 40-49               28:05.6     28:09.9      9:02/M
    115    ELIZABETH SIMAO                   LINCOLN  RI          1140    41   F       8 40-49               28:06.2     28:13.5      9:02/M
    116    TINA SOLTYS                       SEEKONK  MA          1166    53   F       5 50-59               28:07.5     28:19.3      9:02/M
    117    CRAIG LOMBARDI                    PFLUGERVILLE  TX      729    36   M      43 16-39               28:07.6     28:56.6      9:02/M
    118    GIANNA VIELE                      BOSTON  MA           1284    26   F      28 16-39               28:08.2     28:12.3      9:03/M
    119    ALEXIS MARTIN                     JOHNSTON  RI          775    41   F       9 40-49               28:10.8     28:11.1      9:03/M
    120    KATHLEEN WANG                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1291    28   F      29 16-39               28:11.1     28:39.1      9:04/M
    121    MOREEN BISSON                     NANTUCKET  MA        9234    55   F       6 50-59               28:16.6     28:21.5      9:05/M
    122    SHAWN WHACKEN                     NATICK  MA           9235    54   M       6 50-59               28:17.0     28:21.6      9:06/M
    123    ROBERT PERRY                      CARVER  MA            966    23   M      44 16-39               28:17.6     28:29.1      9:06/M
    124    KEVIN MANUEL                      BRISTOL  RI          9062    24   M      45 16-39               28:18.6     28:30.4      9:06/M
    125    GREGORY DEROSIER                  RAYNHAM  MA          1395    57   M       7 50-59               28:19.4     28:47.7      9:06/M
    126    SHELBY DELEITER                   SMITHFIELD  RI        288    19   F      30 16-39               28:20.8     28:32.7      9:07/M
    127    ROBBIE BARTLETT                   HUDSON  MA           1393    42   F      10 40-49               28:24.8     28:45.8      9:08/M
    128    MARCIANNE ANDREOZZI               BARRINGTON  RI       9261    46   F      11 40-49               28:26.2     28:26.8      9:09/M
    129    CLAY PELL                         PROVIDENCE  RI        958    33   M      46 16-39               28:26.4     28:32.3      9:09/M
    130    TRACY YOUNG                       THOMPSON  CT         1363    50   F       7 50-59               28:31.7     28:49.0      9:10/M
    131    JUSTIN SULLIVAN                   SEEKONK  MA          1199    41   M      15 40-49               28:33.2     28:51.5      9:11/M
    132    KIANNA HEPBURN                                         9224    12   F       5  1-15               28:34.8     28:34.8      9:11/M
    133    DAVE MARCHETTI                    RIVERSIDE  RI        9117    60   M       3 60-69               28:35.0     28:55.3      9:11/M
    134    KAIA DICKESON                     WARWICK  RI          9132    13   F       6  1-15               28:37.2     28:37.3      9:12/M
    135    LEAH MCPHAIL                                           9194    33   F      31 16-39               28:41.4     29:03.1      9:13/M
    136    SARAH DOWNES                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   322    14   F       7  1-15               28:44.6     28:45.6      9:14/M
    137    JENNIFER URIZAR                   PROVIDENCE  RI       9187    26   F      32 16-39               28:49.5     29:17.9      9:16/M
    138    CHRISTINA DILUSTRO                JOHNSON  RI           310    33   F      33 16-39               28:52.1     29:15.8      9:17/M
    139    NANCY ANDRADE                     CHAMBLEE  GA           32    29   F      34 16-39               28:57.1     29:03.9      9:19/M
    140    NANCY MCCUTCHEON                  CUMBERLAND  RI        802    51   F       8 50-59               28:58.3     29:22.3      9:19/M
    141    ED DELEITER                       SMITHFIELD  RI        286    21   M      47 16-39               29:02.5     29:13.7      9:20/M
    142    SARA SPANGENBERGER                CUMBERLAND  RI       1173    56   F       9 50-59               29:04.1     29:06.1      9:21/M
    143    EDDIE WIENCKO                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1318    27   M      48 16-39               29:04.5     29:04.5      9:21/M
    144    BRIAN PRYHODA                     FRANKLIN  MA         1022    60   M       4 60-69               29:06.8     29:14.3      9:21/M
    145    PAUL BRAIS                        CHEPACHET  RI         131    61   M       5 60-69               29:08.9     29:08.9      9:22/M
    146    NAOMI MESSIER                     WARWICK  RI           832    41   F      12 40-49               29:10.6     29:27.2      9:23/M
    147    DAIVA SATAS                       SCHAUMBURG  IL       9241    51   F      10 50-59               29:12.3     29:22.3      9:23/M
    148    MANDY HOUGAS                      WATERTOWN  MA         550    31   F      35 16-39               29:14.0     29:22.5      9:24/M
    149    KARY CHURCH                       PAWTUCKET  RI        9039    22   F      36 16-39               29:14.7     29:14.7      9:24/M
    150    DEANA MELLO                       SEEKONK  MA           822    44   F      13 40-49               29:15.1     29:28.6      9:24/M
    151    KATIE DELEITER                    SMITHFIELD  RI        287    47   F      14 40-49               29:15.9     29:27.8      9:24/M
    152    PAUL VILLEMAIRE                                        9213    29   M      49 16-39               29:27.0     29:34.6      9:28/M
    153    KATE TOMPKINS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1239    37   F      37 16-39               29:31.8     29:39.1      9:29/M
    154    WILLIAM CHILDRESS                 BRISTOL  RI          1377    39   M      50 16-39               29:35.9     29:35.9      9:31/M
    155    JESSICA YOUNG                                          9217    26   F      38 16-39               29:37.4     29:49.7      9:31/M
    156    DEIDRE GRAUSTEIN                  BARRINGTON  RI        453    52   F      11 50-59               29:42.4     29:47.5      9:33/M
    157    TIANA OCHOA                       PROVIDENCE  RI        913    35   F      39 16-39               29:43.1     29:57.6      9:33/M
    158    CESAR TESO                        PROVIDENCE  RI       9233    45   M      16 40-49               29:43.9     29:58.3      9:33/M
    159    EMILY ROWLEY                      MILTON  MA           1076     8   F       8  1-15               29:45.7     30:05.8      9:34/M
    160    ALLY CAFFREY                      WAKEFIELD  RI        9262    29   F      40 16-39               29:46.2     29:47.3      9:34/M
    161    ELIZABETH CONTI                   RIVERSIDE  RI        9147    34   F      41 16-39               29:46.2     29:47.3      9:34/M
    162    SUSAN ROWLEY                      MILTON  MA           1078    39   F      42 16-39               29:46.7     30:06.0      9:34/M
    163    ALYSSA SOBY                       RICHMOND  RI         1163    35   F      43 16-39               29:47.2     30:01.7      9:35/M
    164    DAVID BRADLEY                     SECHONK  MA          9266    37   M      51 16-39               29:47.3     30:10.9      9:35/M
    165    DONALD MANN                       CUMBERLAND  RI       9050    43   M      17 40-49               29:50.2     30:00.3      9:36/M
    166    STAN SOBY                         COLCHESTER  CT       1164    62   M       6 60-69               29:50.6     30:04.9      9:36/M
    167    STACY DOMPKOWSKI-MANN             CUMBERLAND  RI       9048    41   F      15 40-49               29:51.4     30:00.6      9:36/M
    168    DEVANNEY HARUTA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        492    21   F      44 16-39               29:54.1     30:07.0      9:37/M
    169    CHRISTINE JOCELYN                 BRISTOL  RI           591    58   F      12 50-59               30:01.0     30:29.5      9:39/M
    170    CAITLIN ISHERWOOD                 WARWICK  RI           574    22   F      45 16-39               30:01.3     30:04.2      9:39/M
    171    SETH HUFFMAN                      BRISTOL  CT           557    12   M       9  1-15               30:01.8     30:04.6      9:39/M
    172    ELAINE INFANTOLINO                JAMESTOWN  RI        9170    37   F      46 16-39               30:02.5     30:05.8      9:39/M
    173    TIFFANY GAFFNEY                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    401    34   F      47 16-39               30:03.2     30:22.9      9:40/M
    174    MARISSA JANTON                    HOPE  RI             9055    35   F      48 16-39               30:08.5     30:15.6      9:41/M
    175    JULIE JEE                         HOPEWELL JUNCTION     585    38   F      49 16-39               30:09.1     30:19.6      9:42/M
    176    ELLIE WHEELER                     WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  1305    23   F      50 16-39               30:14.7     30:21.0      9:43/M
    177    MARY FRANCES ISHERWOOD            WARWICK  RI           575    54   F      13 50-59               30:20.5     30:23.5      9:45/M
    178    JENNIFER FURTADO                  PASCOAG  RI           396    44   F      16 40-49               30:20.7     30:38.5      9:45/M
    179    ERIN DAHILL                       PROVIDENCE  RI        265    37   F      51 16-39               30:23.4     30:44.7      9:46/M
    180    LIZ SMITH                         WORCESTER  MA        1159    38   F      52 16-39               30:25.4     30:28.0      9:47/M
    181    JILLIAN NYGARD                    ASHLAND  MA          1391    28   F      53 16-39               30:29.8     30:35.9      9:48/M
    182    JACOBO NEGRON                     TAUNTON  MA           889    38   M      52 16-39               30:32.7     30:35.6      9:49/M
    183    JAKE AGUIAR                       SEEKONK  MA            14    19   M      53 16-39               30:35.2     30:47.1      9:50/M
    184    JOHNNA NIGH                       DOUGLAS  MA           900    32   F      54 16-39               30:39.0     30:57.3      9:51/M
    185    CHRISTINE HEENAN                  JAMESTOWN  RI         501    48   F      17 40-49               30:43.5     30:58.5      9:53/M
    186    MOHAN MAHADEVAN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    749    54   M       8 50-59               30:49.9     30:49.9      9:55/M
    187    VAUGHN MARTIN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       9056    25   M      54 16-39               30:50.5     31:12.9      9:55/M
    188    ANDRES QUIJANO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       9074    34   M      55 16-39               30:52.8     30:57.1      9:55/M
    189    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 RIVERSIDE  RI         181    43   F      18 40-49               30:58.0     31:02.5      9:57/M
    190    JARRETT KOTOWSKI                  EL DORADO HILLS  CA   652    15   M      10  1-15               31:00.6     31:18.9      9:58/M
    191    BRYAN WOJCIK                      LONDONDERRY  NH      9177    61   M       7 60-69               31:01.0     31:38.1      9:58/M
    192    KIMBERLY KELLEY                   BOSTON  MA            625    33   F      55 16-39               31:05.2     31:11.3     10:00/M
    193    JIM KOTOWSKI                      EL DORADO HILLS  CA   653    56   M       9 50-59               31:11.3     31:28.6     10:02/M
    194    STACY PATERNO                     BARRINGTON  RI       9081    46   F      19 40-49               31:11.3     31:27.3     10:02/M
    195    AMY HEATH                         CHARLTON  MA         9123    38   F      56 16-39               31:13.1     31:28.7     10:02/M
    196    TARA HUGUENIN                     WESTMINSTER  MA       562    35   F      57 16-39               31:13.8     31:24.0     10:02/M
    197    GREGORY GRAUSTEIN                 BARRINGTON  RI        454    51   M      10 50-59               31:17.9     31:23.5     10:04/M
    198    KELLY NELSON                      ELLINGTON  CT         892    31   F      58 16-39               31:20.8     31:56.1     10:05/M
    199    ANNA BARBEAU                      METHUEN  MA            65    19   F      59 16-39               31:24.5     31:34.2     10:06/M
    200    CLAUDIA DECASTRO                  ALBANY  NY           1385    47   F      20 40-49               31:25.0     31:25.9     10:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    BRITTANY HORNER                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     9101    20   F      60 16-39               31:25.7     31:40.8     10:06/M
    202    CRAIG DEMARIA                     WARIWCK  RI           292    42   M      18 40-49               31:45.5     31:58.6     10:13/M
    203    JOON SHIM                         CLARKSVILLE  TN      1135    37   F      61 16-39               31:45.8     32:02.9     10:13/M
    204    ALEXANDRIA BRETT                  NEWPORT  RI           139    34   F      62 16-39               31:46.5     32:11.1     10:13/M
    205    RUSSELL WILLIAMS                  BORDENTOWN  NJ       1328    43   M      19 40-49               31:47.9     32:17.0     10:13/M
    206    LAWRENCE WITNER                   LINCOLN  RI          1337    41   M      20 40-49               31:49.2     32:17.5     10:14/M
    207    DAVID WHELAN                      AUBURN  MA           1310    51   M      11 50-59               31:53.2     31:53.2     10:15/M
    208    ARIELLE FERNBERG                  STERLING  CT          360    24   F      63 16-39               31:55.6     32:17.1     10:16/M
    209    SHARON LEVY                       TAUNTON  MA          9037    51   F      14 50-59               31:58.3     32:10.6     10:17/M
    210    JASON MCCAUSLAND                  LANESBOURGH  MA       797    35   M      56 16-39               31:59.5     32:27.8     10:17/M
    211    ROBERTS JOANNE                    CANOGA PARK  MA       590    57   F      15 50-59               32:05.8     32:08.6     10:19/M
    212    DANIELA RUS                       WESTON  MA           9236    51   F      16 50-59               32:06.5     32:08.2     10:19/M
    213    MARIE LORENZO                     GLASTONBURY  CT      9114    51   F      17 50-59               32:07.5     32:20.2     10:20/M
    214    JANICE ANDERSON                                        9193    54   F      18 50-59               32:08.1     32:08.8     10:20/M
    215    JOE ADAMS                         LEDYARD  CT          9254    59   M      12 50-59               32:10.8     32:22.1     10:21/M
    216    BETH LYON                         GROTON  CT            740    52   F      19 50-59               32:11.2     32:22.1     10:21/M
    217    HOON SHIM                         LYNDHURST  NJ        1134    36   M      57 16-39               32:12.0     32:28.8     10:21/M
    218    WILLIAM HENRY                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   511    53   M      13 50-59               32:14.0     32:18.1     10:22/M
    219    HEATHER MERSON                    DANIELSON  CT         831    29   F      64 16-39               32:14.5     32:27.8     10:22/M
    220    VIPUL SINGH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       9038    32   M      58 16-39               32:17.7     32:44.6     10:23/M
    221    MIKE WHITTET                      EAST PROV  RI        1315    62   M       8 60-69               32:19.0     32:39.0     10:23/M
    222    LORI ROBTOY                       DAYVILLE  CT         1056    47   F      21 40-49               32:20.3     32:33.6     10:24/M
    223    LORRAINE ELLIS                    CRANSTON  RI          344    53   F      20 50-59               32:25.2     32:25.2     10:25/M
    224    CHRISTOPHER CAMARA                                     9203    26   M      59 16-39               32:29.8     32:29.8     10:27/M
    225    SHIRLEY YOON                      WARWICK  RI          1360    13   F       9  1-15               32:35.7     32:35.8     10:29/M
    226    ZO KUPELIAN                       WELLESLEY  MA         666    12   F      10  1-15               32:36.3     33:10.0     10:29/M
    227    NORA TURNER                       PLAINVILLE  MA       1256    26   F      65 16-39               32:40.2     32:46.7     10:30/M
    228    GERALD ROCHEFORT                  SOMERSET  MA         1060    74   M       1 70-99               32:42.7     32:56.0     10:31/M
    229    MARTHA ROGERS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  9042    40   F      22 40-49               32:44.8     33:11.9     10:32/M
    230    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA         9191    50   F      21 50-59               32:45.2     32:49.9     10:32/M
    231    MICHAELA MULHEARN                                      9198    19   F      66 16-39               32:54.3     33:16.3     10:35/M
    232    JENNIFER RILEY                    CRANSTON  RI         1051    38   F      67 16-39               32:56.6     33:08.9     10:35/M
    233    CINDY FROSLIE                     PUTNAM  CT           9105    49   F      23 40-49               33:06.7     33:11.7     10:39/M
    234    ERIN YORK                         NEW LONDON  CT       1361    25   F      68 16-39               33:11.8     33:21.6     10:40/M
    235    ALEX GONZALEZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI        438    46   M      21 40-49               33:12.7     33:38.3     10:41/M
    236    KELLY BRENNER                     NORTH BRANFORD  CT   9246    45   F      24 40-49               33:21.4     33:27.3     10:43/M
    237    SHAE GIVENS                       MIDDLETON  MA         432    42   F      25 40-49               33:27.5     33:28.6     10:45/M
    238    JORDYN KOTOWSKI                   EL DORADO HILLS  CA   654    18   F      69 16-39               33:28.1     33:47.0     10:46/M
    239    BONNY COURTNEY                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        246    57   F      22 50-59               33:28.7     33:56.6     10:46/M
    240    APRIL PHILLIPS                    GROTON  CT            981    43   F      26 40-49               33:35.3     33:47.3     10:48/M
    241    JESSICA BOGOSIAN                  CRANSTON  RI          115    33   F      70 16-39               33:36.5     33:58.0     10:48/M
    242    JESSICA SHERWOOD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1372    43   F      27 40-49               33:38.4     33:54.1     10:49/M
    243    JAMIE GONZALEZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        439    38   F      71 16-39               33:39.7     33:39.7     10:49/M
    244    RICHARD SAVAGE                    WARWICK  RI          1106    50   M      14 50-59               33:43.0     33:45.8     10:50/M
    245    RALPH BUTTS                       BROOKFIELD  MA        169    55   M      15 50-59               34:00.7     34:25.6     10:56/M
    246    JONATHAN GRAMOLINI                CUMBERLAND  RI        450    43   M      22 40-49               34:01.9     34:40.8     10:56/M
    247    AMY VINE                          ATTLEBORO  MA        1285    42   F      28 40-49               34:02.1     34:40.8     10:57/M
    248    ELISSA CARR                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       186    28   F      72 16-39               34:02.2     34:11.8     10:57/M
    249    NICOLE ALVES                      PAWTUCKET  RI          24    31   F      73 16-39               34:04.1     34:38.7     10:57/M
    250    MARY BOURDON                      CUMMINGTON  MA        125    46   F      29 40-49               34:04.9     34:21.6     10:57/M
    251    KRISTEN TUCKER                    WARWICK  RI          1255    44   F      30 40-49               34:05.6     34:19.5     10:58/M
    252    TRACEY MULHEARN                                        9199    46   F      31 40-49               34:11.0     34:33.5     10:59/M
    253    JOHN FURTADO                      PASCOAG  RI          9134    44   M      23 40-49               34:12.3     34:29.9     11:00/M
    254    KELLY GORMLY                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       443    38   F      74 16-39               34:16.6     34:16.6     11:01/M
    255    GINA MATTUCCI                     SOMERVILLE  MA        786    29   F      75 16-39               34:19.3     34:37.2     11:02/M
    256    AIMEE-BETH HUSSEY                 ACUSHNET  MA          569    33   F      76 16-39               34:19.3     34:28.6     11:02/M
    257    KEVIN MARKS                       TIVERTON  RI          768    45   M      24 40-49               34:19.5     34:33.7     11:02/M
    258    JENNIFER O'BRIEN                  MILLBURY  MA          912    53   F      23 50-59               34:27.3     34:27.3     11:05/M
    259    RANDY BLACK                       PRESTON  CT           108    59   M      16 50-59               34:34.5     34:47.6     11:07/M
    260    LATIMER GERLE                     MANCHESTER  NH        425    30   F      77 16-39               34:36.4     34:40.6     11:08/M
    261    JAYE MCLAREN                      MEDFORD  MA           811    27   F      78 16-39               34:36.6     34:36.6     11:08/M
    262    CATHERINE HULGAN                  BOSTON  MA            563    31   F      79 16-39               34:36.8     34:49.8     11:08/M
    263    SOTHEA KOEUTH                     CRANSTON  RI          639    34   M      60 16-39               34:42.8     34:47.6     11:09/M
    264    CARISA CARUSO                     MILFORD  CT           192    24   F      80 16-39               34:45.8     35:09.5     11:10/M
    265    MARK PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA           944    52   M      17 50-59               34:47.5     35:03.6     11:11/M
    266    MANDY MILLS                       SEEKONK  MA           842    39   F      81 16-39               34:47.8     34:52.1     11:11/M
    267    JARELYN BLISS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         112    30   F      82 16-39               34:50.6     34:50.6     11:12/M
    268    TANYA PAVAO                       ATTLEBORO  MA        9100    34   F      83 16-39               34:50.9     34:58.5     11:12/M
    269    JULIE PHILIIPS                    ATTLEBORO  MA         978    36   F      84 16-39               34:53.7     35:12.0     11:13/M
    270    JOAN LABBE                        WARWICK  RI           668    62   F       2 60-69               34:55.0     34:57.5     11:14/M
    271    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         799    54   F      24 50-59               34:55.8     35:13.6     11:14/M
    272    KEVIN BRUNELLE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   153    32   M      61 16-39               34:56.7     35:20.5     11:14/M
    273    ROBIN WOODMANSEE                  CAROLINA  RI         1344    35   F      85 16-39               34:57.4     35:10.6     11:14/M
    274    SARA GRASSIE                      WARREN  RI            451    19   F      86 16-39               35:03.8     35:23.2     11:16/M
    275    WILLIAM CLARK                                          9258    26   M      62 16-39               35:04.5     35:41.2     11:17/M
    276    KAITLIN TWOMEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       9082    29   F      87 16-39               35:06.5     35:28.8     11:17/M
    277    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENE  RI   465    68   M       9 60-69               35:12.1     35:26.6     11:19/M
    278    RAJANI MAHADEVAN                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    750    51   F      25 50-59               35:13.0     35:34.1     11:19/M
    279    MARY KATE CAMARA                  SOMERSET  MA          176    23   F      88 16-39               35:14.0     35:23.7     11:20/M
    280    CHRISTOPHER VECCHIO               WARWICK  RI          1276    43   M      25 40-49               35:21.6     35:35.6     11:22/M
    281    TRAVIS MINSON                     FALL RIVER  MA        845    34   M      63 16-39               35:22.4     35:43.1     11:22/M
    282    KATHLEEN ADAMS                    RUMFORD  RI             8    43   F      32 40-49               35:26.9     35:39.6     11:24/M
    283    PAULA BARBAS                      CHARLTON  MA           64    51   F      26 50-59               35:32.5     35:36.5     11:26/M
    284    SCOTT SOUSA                       SANDWICH  MA         1171    45   M      26 40-49               35:34.6     35:49.6     11:26/M
    285    DANIELLE DIBELLA                  REDDING  CT          1387    50   F      27 50-59               35:41.3     36:01.1     11:28/M
    286    ROBERT GUBALA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         470    50   M      18 50-59               35:55.0     36:04.0     11:33/M
    287    RUTH ROUNSEVILLE                  FREETOWN  MA         9151    34   F      89 16-39               35:55.8     36:18.4     11:33/M
    288    SALLY NELSON                      NEW LONDON  CT        893    40   F      33 40-49               35:58.5     36:14.6     11:34/M
    289    CHRIS DEVERNA                     COVENTRY  RI          304    36   M      64 16-39               36:01.5     36:25.6     11:35/M
    290    PAUL RICCHI                       RUMFORD  RI          1044    69   M      10 60-69               36:02.3     36:19.6     11:35/M
    291    AMANDA REED                       REHOBOTH  MA         1035    27   F      90 16-39               36:08.7     36:19.6     11:37/M
    292    LEE SPOONER                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1177    54   F      28 50-59               36:09.5     36:37.3     11:37/M
    293    BECKY JACOBSON                    MEDFORD  MA           581    28   F      91 16-39               36:09.9     36:27.0     11:37/M
    294    ALLISON WIDHSON                   WEST NEWTON  MA      9240    44   F      34 40-49               36:11.4     36:25.8     11:38/M
    295    TOM BARRY                         FOXBOROUGH  MA         71    58   M      19 50-59               36:13.0     36:40.9     11:39/M
    296    VALERIE HOWE                      FRANKLIN  MA          553    32   F      92 16-39               36:18.1     36:47.1     11:40/M
    297    JOHN REED                                              9204    59   M      20 50-59               36:24.9     36:35.9     11:42/M
    298    LORI AGNEW                                             9200    47   F      35 40-49               36:28.3     36:52.1     11:44/M
    299    JIM SMALL                         WARWICK  RI          1152    48   M      27 40-49               36:35.1     36:35.1     11:46/M
    300    CHRISANN REGAN                    MANCHESTER  CT       9268    46   F      36 40-49               36:39.4     36:55.1     11:47/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    COLLEEN HENDRY                    WOONSOCKET  RI        510    38   F      93 16-39               36:42.1     37:10.8     11:48/M
    302    MARISSA MARKS                     TIVERTON  RI          769    15   F      11  1-15               36:42.7     36:57.0     11:48/M
    303    YVONNE LAMBERT                    CHARLTON  MA          671    53   F      29 50-59               36:47.4     36:52.7     11:50/M
    304    NAN ZHONG                         BROOKLYN  NY         9113    26   F      94 16-39               36:47.6     37:12.9     11:50/M
    305    XIAOYI MIN                        NEW HAVEN  CT        9112    29   M      65 16-39               36:47.9     37:13.1     11:50/M
    306    JODY BACHAND                      CHARLTON  MA           53    57   F      30 50-59               36:48.0     36:52.9     11:50/M
    307    SANDEEP KANUMURU                  LINCOLN  RI          9090    31   M      66 16-39               36:57.3     37:24.6     11:53/M
    308    STEPHEN SADECK                    ROCHESTER  MA        1089    26   M      67 16-39               36:59.6     37:21.8     11:54/M
    309    JUDY OSLUND                       ELK RIVER  MN         934    48   F      37 40-49               37:05.5     37:12.1     11:55/M
    310    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI          1326    45   F      38 40-49               37:11.5     37:32.8     11:57/M
    311    BARBARA ROCHEFORT                 SOMERSET  MA         1059    71   F       1 70-99               37:14.2     37:26.5     11:58/M
    312    PHILIP CARTER                     WARWICK  RI           190    47   M      28 40-49               37:21.2     37:48.2     12:01/M
    313    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI           188    47   F      39 40-49               37:22.3     37:49.2     12:01/M
    314    THOMAS MCINSTOSH                  COVENTRY  CT         9250    78   M       2 70-99               37:26.4     37:29.7     12:02/M
    315    JEN ANDERSON                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI   9044    43   F      40 40-49               37:28.1     37:46.6     12:03/M
    316    REBECCA LANGE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        676    25   F      95 16-39               37:31.8     37:48.6     12:04/M
    317    CARYN BEITLER                     CARLISLE  PA           84    33   F      96 16-39               37:32.0     37:49.0     12:04/M
    318    PATRICK CAVANAGH                  PROVIDENCE  RI        200    26   M      68 16-39               37:32.9     37:49.7     12:04/M
    319    JULIE PINARD                      SHEL  CT              991    39   F      97 16-39               37:40.2     37:58.9     12:07/M
    320    KAREN GEORGE                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   422    59   F      31 50-59               37:44.5     37:44.5     12:08/M
    321    ANDREA LEON                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   708    29   F      98 16-39               37:46.7     37:46.7     12:09/M
    322    SUSAN DAMIANO                                          9214    49   F      41 40-49               37:54.1     37:56.1     12:11/M
    323    KERRI THIBAULT                    BROOKLYN  CT         1227    38   F      99 16-39               38:02.5     38:11.8     12:14/M
    324    MANUEL JIMINEZ                    CRANSTON  RI          589    42   M      29 40-49               38:07.1     38:29.0     12:15/M
    325    BRENDA VECCHIO                    WARWICK  RI          1380    45   F      42 40-49               38:09.3     38:22.9     12:16/M
    326    DIANE HOWES                       SANDWICH  MA          554    40   F      43 40-49               38:10.7     38:25.7     12:16/M
    327    LISA ANDRADE                      REHOBOTH  MA           31    32   F     100 16-39               38:13.6     38:13.6     12:17/M
    328    DEBORAH LAPOINTE                  SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   684    62   F       3 60-69               38:23.1     38:52.9     12:21/M
    329    KAREN LEOPOLD                     LINCOLN  RI           709    53   F      32 50-59               38:26.6     38:49.6     12:21/M
    330    KAREN LAROSE                      HARRISVILLE  RI       686    46   F      44 40-49               38:27.5     38:28.1     12:22/M
    331    CATHERINE DAMIANI                 BARRINGTON  RI        269    26   F     101 16-39               38:33.3     38:51.5     12:24/M
    332    MAUREEN BRADY                     BOSTON  MA            130    33   F     102 16-39               38:33.8     38:42.6     12:24/M
    333    SUSAN GOGGIN                      E. GREEWICH  RI      1400    64   F       4 60-69               38:41.3     38:55.0     12:26/M
    334    COREY GOFFINET                    COVENTRY  RI         1379    34   M      69 16-39               38:45.2     39:06.8     12:28/M
    335    RENEE BELL                        WEST WARWICK  RI       88    27   F     103 16-39               38:46.2     39:09.0     12:28/M
    336    RACHEL RUAH                       BOSTON  MA           1081    26   F     104 16-39               38:51.4     38:53.8     12:30/M
    337    STEPHANIE NARTOWT                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      885    28   F     105 16-39               39:05.9     39:22.8     12:34/M
    338    BREE LEGGIO                       WORCESTER  MA         703    26   F     106 16-39               39:06.6     39:29.3     12:34/M
    339    TOM KEENAN                        WAKEFIELD  RI         623    73   M       3 70-99               39:06.8     39:39.0     12:34/M
    340    VARANT KUPELIAN                   WELLESLEY  MA         665    46   M      30 40-49               39:10.6     39:43.8     12:36/M
    341    SUSAN BECKER                      RIDGEFIELD  CT         79    53   F      33 50-59               39:17.8     39:22.7     12:38/M
    342    KATIA CUSTER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  9027    45   F      45 40-49               39:18.4     39:48.2     12:38/M
    343    JUDY MICHAUD                      MANCHESTER  NH        834    46   F      46 40-49               39:22.8     39:34.6     12:39/M
    344    CHRISTINE ORTISI                  RANDOLPH  MA          931    19   F     107 16-39               39:23.3     39:34.6     12:40/M
    345    KAYLA GAUTHIER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   413    28   F     108 16-39               39:34.3     39:57.6     12:43/M
    346    MEGAN GUILBAULT                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   472    30   F     109 16-39               39:41.8     40:06.3     12:46/M
    347    LORI HOPPMAN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      545    42   F      47 40-49               39:54.8     40:10.8     12:50/M
    348    CAITLIN LUMPKINS                  PLAINFIELD  CT       9077    14   F      12  1-15               40:15.0     40:46.8     12:57/M
    349    TIM BRUCE                         RIVERSIDE  RI         150    45   M      31 40-49               40:15.5     40:33.1     12:57/M
    350    KATIE WILLIS                      CHARLEWTOWN  RI      1331    18   F     110 16-39               40:15.6     40:43.9     12:57/M
    351    PETER WILLIS                      CHARLEWTOWN  RI      1332    45   M      32 40-49               40:16.5     40:44.5     12:57/M
    352    MARYANNE JORGE                    WEST WARWICK  RI      608    46   F      48 40-49               40:22.4     40:30.7     12:59/M
    353    STEVE ADAMEK                      RIVERSIDE  RI           7    51   M      21 50-59               40:22.9     40:27.9     12:59/M
    354    SHAWN HUFFMAN                     BRISTOL  CT           558    14   M      11  1-15               40:23.4     40:26.7     12:59/M
    355    KATHRYN NIXON                     POUGHKEEPSIE  NY      903    32   F     111 16-39               40:31.0     40:41.5     13:02/M
    356    ANDREW BISHOP                     ENFIELD  CT           105    52   M      22 50-59               40:34.0     41:13.6     13:03/M
    357    ADEN HILSTON                      RAYNHAM  MA          9087     6   M      12  1-15               40:37.1     41:03.2     13:04/M
    358    BRADD HILSTON                     RAYNHAM  MA          9086    15   M      13  1-15               40:37.4     41:03.0     13:04/M
    359    NANETTE CLARK                                          9260    54   F      34 50-59               40:37.5     41:14.2     13:04/M
    360    PATTIE WHALEN                                          9267    54   F      35 50-59               40:38.8     41:14.6     13:04/M
    361    ALEXIS GEORGE LAWTON              RIVERSIDE  RI         423    39   F     112 16-39               40:39.8     41:07.1     13:04/M
    362    LEILA ZUCHER                      WINCHESTER  MA       9016    45   F      49 40-49               40:40.3     40:57.3     13:05/M
    363    SUMMER STOWIK-ARTEAGA             PAWTUCKET  RI        1194     6   F      13  1-15               40:41.4     40:49.7     13:05/M
    364    KIMBERLY ZIVKOVICH                NORTH BRUNSWICK  NJ  1368    38   F     113 16-39               40:41.5     41:17.6     13:05/M
    365    JUNE GUBALA-STOWIK                PAWTUCKET  RI         471    47   F      50 40-49               40:41.8     40:49.7     13:05/M
    366    LISA MUNKELWITZ                   WAKEFIELD  RI         871    50   F      36 50-59               40:49.6     41:00.6     13:07/M
    367    MARY MARCIAL                      NARRAGANSETT  RI      766    54   F      37 50-59               40:49.7     41:00.6     13:07/M
    368    DAVID MARCIAL                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      765    59   M      23 50-59               40:49.8     41:00.6     13:07/M
    369    JANET HAGEN                       NARRAGANSETT  RI      478    56   F      38 50-59               40:50.4     41:00.6     13:08/M
    370    STACY OGORMAN                     COVENTRY  RI          918    37   F     114 16-39               40:51.9     41:06.9     13:08/M
    371    CHRISTINE DANIELS                 COVENTRY  RI          273    45   F      51 40-49               40:56.1     41:11.1     13:10/M
    372    LAURIE LOBER                      MARLBORUGH  MA        727    54   F      39 50-59               41:01.4     41:24.5     13:11/M
    373    BONNIE COURTEMANCHE               SEEKONK  MA           244    56   F      40 50-59               41:08.0     41:32.1     13:14/M
    374    MICHAEL CULP                      PAWTUCKET  RI         263    40   M      33 40-49               41:10.2     41:15.7     13:14/M
    375    CARLOS DIAZ                       WESTERLY  RI          305    33   M      70 16-39               41:15.9     41:51.7     13:16/M
    376    GENESIS JIMINEZ                   CRANSTON  RI          588    15   F      14  1-15               41:19.0     41:40.6     13:17/M
    377    PAM MARRION                       BIRMINGHAM  MI       9269    52   F      41 50-59               42:16.3     42:16.3     13:35/M
    378    MADISON TETREAULT                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1219    12   F      15  1-15               42:16.5     42:38.7     13:35/M
    379    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENE  RI   464    40   M      34 40-49               42:18.6     42:18.6     13:36/M
    380    MICHAEL POLLOCK                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1003    43   M      35 40-49               42:25.8     42:59.8     13:38/M
    381    AMANDA SACCO                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1088    34   F     115 16-39               42:26.2     42:59.8     13:39/M
    382    MAUREEN GIBBONS                   KINGSTON  RI          428    21   F     116 16-39               42:32.3     42:32.3     13:41/M
    383    CHRISTOPHER WU                    DEDHAM  MA           1353    17   M      71 16-39               42:33.1     43:09.9     13:41/M
    384    HANNAH KAPLAN                     OCEAN  NJ            9158    21   F     117 16-39               42:33.1     42:33.1     13:41/M
    385    NICHOLAS WU                       DEDHAM  MA           1354    14   M      14  1-15               42:33.8     43:10.3     13:41/M
    386    LAURA KOHRING                     LINCOLN  RI           642    35   F     118 16-39               42:43.3     43:13.6     13:44/M
    387    JACQUELINE CHEN                   DEDHAM  MA            210    24   F     119 16-39               42:47.7     43:21.1     13:45/M
    388    SYDNIE WU                         DEDHAM  MA           1355    13   F      16  1-15               42:56.3     43:29.8     13:48/M
    389    GRETCHEN PICKART                  CUMBERLAND  RI       9103    50   F      42 50-59               43:01.1     43:09.9     13:50/M
    390    LISA AHERN                        UXBRIDGE  MA           15    44   F      52 40-49               43:01.2     43:20.7     13:50/M
    391    BETTE ORTISI                      RANDOLPH  MA          930    55   F      43 50-59               43:20.8     43:38.1     13:56/M
    392    LORRAINE LANDSBURG                WEST NEWTON  MA       674    51   F      44 50-59               43:22.1     43:47.0     13:57/M
    393    KATHLEEN MCGOVERN-DANIELS         COVENTRY  RI         9096    58   F      45 50-59               43:23.8     43:58.8     13:57/M
    394    PATRICIA TETREAULT                PAWTUCKET  RI        1220    49   F      53 40-49               43:32.7     43:54.8     14:00/M
    395    RICHARD ORTISI                    RANDOLPH  MA          932    64   M      11 60-69               43:33.3     43:51.1     14:00/M
    396    DEBBIE PEACOCK                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    956    67   F       5 60-69               43:42.8     44:04.1     14:03/M
    397    JOANNE FERNANDES                  NEWTON  MA            359    57   F      46 50-59               43:54.4     44:20.2     14:07/M
    398    CRAIG JAMIESON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    584    55   M      24 50-59               44:19.0     44:27.3     14:15/M
    399    MARIUCA TUXBURY                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1260    37   F     120 16-39               44:31.8     44:40.0     14:19/M
    400    BRENDAN DOMINGOS                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   320    26   M      72 16-39               44:33.9     44:54.9     14:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    BRITTANY WEBER                    SUTTON  MA           1298    38   F     121 16-39               44:38.4     45:13.6     14:21/M
    402    DEANNA SHIPMAN                    GROTON  CT           9131    45   F      54 40-49               44:47.6     45:00.7     14:24/M
    403    CHRISTY PIEPMEIER                 AMSTON  CT           9069    43   F      55 40-49               44:48.2     45:00.8     14:24/M
    404    HEATHER PREW                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1019    39   F     122 16-39               44:49.0     45:13.6     14:25/M
    405    KAREN GARDEN                      WATERTOWN  MA         409    57   F      47 50-59               45:42.3     46:12.4     14:42/M
    406    FRANK WALLACE                     RIVERSIDE  RI        9141    56   M      25 50-59               46:01.5     46:36.6     14:48/M
    407    TARA WALLACE                      RIVERSIDE  RI        9140    44   F      56 40-49               46:01.7     46:36.8     14:48/M
    408    SHEILA KEARNEY                    FRANKLIN  MA          621    61   F       6 60-69               46:04.7     46:13.9     14:49/M
    409    KATHLEEN O'NEIL                   PAWTUCKET  RI         925    71   F       2 70-99               46:09.2     46:45.9     14:50/M
    410    SHERYL MORLEY                     WESTPORT  MA         9052    43   F      57 40-49               46:41.9     46:43.1     15:01/M
    411    MARILYN SARVIA                                         9219    65   F       7 60-69               46:44.6     47:14.1     15:02/M
    412    WAYNE PEACOCK                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    957    76   M       4 70-99               47:06.2     47:27.8     15:09/M
    413    SUE MONROE                        STRATFORD  CT         850    52   F      48 50-59               47:17.7     47:44.5     15:12/M
    414    SHAWN MORLEY                      WESTPORT  MA         9053    42   M      36 40-49               47:22.3     47:25.0     15:14/M
    415    DIANA VECCHIO                     WARWICK  RI          1277    42   F      58 40-49               47:25.3     47:39.1     15:15/M
    416    ELIZABETH VECCHIO                 WARWICK  RI          1278    14   F      17  1-15               47:25.9     47:39.6     15:15/M
    417    JENNIFER DUGAN                    WOONSOCKET  RI        328    42   F      59 40-49               47:39.1     47:57.1     15:19/M
    418    JESSICA MINSON                    FALL RIVER  MA        844    33   F     123 16-39               47:46.1     48:06.8     15:22/M
    419    KATHERINE RYAN                    NATICK  MA           1084    67   F       8 60-69               47:48.9     48:14.1     15:22/M
    420    NICOLE TRUNK                      DELAVAN  WI          1254    31   F     124 16-39               47:52.4     48:25.3     15:23/M
    421    ERIN FREDERICH                    LINCOLN  RI           388    30   F     125 16-39               47:53.2     48:25.5     15:24/M
    422    W. CONNOR BENN                    MCCLOUD  OK            94    12   M      15  1-15               48:14.9     48:42.0     15:31/M
    423    WILLIAM BENN                      PAWTUCKET  RI          95    68   M      12 60-69               48:27.9     49:05.6     15:35/M
    424    BILL CLARK                        PORT ORANGE  FL      9259    65   M      13 60-69               48:46.8     49:23.6     15:41/M
    425    SARAH CLARK                                            9257    24   F     126 16-39               48:47.6     49:23.9     15:41/M
    426    DIANA SIMONEAU                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1147    55   F      49 50-59               49:24.5     49:57.1     15:53/M
    427    PATTI SPRAGUE                     MILLBURY  MA         1178    28   F     127 16-39               49:24.8     49:57.6     15:53/M
    428    LEE BAKER                         COVENTRY  RI           59    61   F       9 60-69               49:59.8     50:17.6     16:04/M
    429    JANET TORRISI                     LEOMINSTER  MA       1244    32   F     128 16-39               50:01.6     50:30.9     16:05/M
    430    BILL DUNN                         RIVERSIDE  RI        9143    67   M      14 60-69               52:10.5     52:49.5     16:46/M
    431    DOUG DARRELL                      LANDENBERG  PA        276    46   M      37 40-49               52:58.1     53:33.7     17:02/M
    432    CHERYL LAPALME                    HOLLYWOOD  FL         680    45   F      60 40-49               54:48.1     54:55.2     17:37/M
    433    THERESA RIEDERER                  EAST TAUNTON  MA     1049    50   F      50 50-59               56:14.5     56:25.8     18:05/M
    434    DEBRA LUMPKINS                    PLAINFIELD  CT       9076    33   F     129 16-39               58:27.4     59:02.9     18:48/M