CVS Health Downtown 5K

Boys 3rd Grade 400 M

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2015


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No                Time        Pace  
      1    JALEEL GONCALVES                  International Chart  5434                1:11.0      2:55/K
      2    ANTHONIE HERNANDEZ                Highlander           5294                1:14.0      3:03/K
      3    JOSH MAYNARD                                           3701                1:15.0      3:05/K
      4    ISAAC SANDLIN                     International Chart  5475                1:17.0      3:10/K
      5    JAKE MEDEIROS                     St. Margaret School  5897                1:17.0      3:10/K
      6    BRETT MELLO                                            2700                1:18.0      3:13/K
      7    WILL WALTON                       Waltham Track Club   6096                1:20.0      3:18/K
      8    VICTOR DUQUE                      LCCS                 5523                1:23.0      3:25/K
      9    AIDAN CLANCEY                                          2334                1:23.0      3:25/K
     10    DAVIS WOOLBERT                    Waltham Track Club   6100                1:25.0      3:30/K
     11    JACKSON CONNORS                   Waltham Track Club   6031                1:26.0      3:33/K
     12    JACOB ST. VINCENT                                      2889                1:27.0      3:35/K
     13    COOPER TANSKI                     Waltham Track Club   6090                1:28.0      3:38/K
     14    JOHN MAYNARD                                           3702                1:28.0      3:38/K
     15    DYLAN BOWRY                       St. Mary's School    5920                1:29.0      3:40/K
     16    ETHAN CONWAY                      Chester W. Barrows   6125                1:29.0      3:40/K
     17    JOHAN CALLEJAS                    International Chart  5397                1:31.0      3:45/K
     18    ANDREW HAMEL                      Lincoln Central      5612                1:33.0      3:50/K
     19    MICAH FAUDREE                     International Chart  5427                1:33.0      3:50/K
     20    JACK CAREY                        Lincoln Central      5599                1:35.0      3:55/K
     21    NASIR BLAKE                       International Chart  5388                1:38.0      4:03/K
     22    JUNIOR CARREIRA                   International Chart  5401                1:38.0      4:03/K
     23    LIAM MARZOCCHI                    Lincoln Central      5632                1:39.0      4:05/K
     24    TOBI AKIURULI                     Highlander           5258                1:40.0      4:08/K
     25    MICHAEL KENNEDY                                        2598                1:40.0      4:08/K
     26    ETHAN MCKEON                                           3828                1:40.0      4:08/K
     27    ETHAN DACOSTA                     International Chart  5413                1:42.0      4:13/K
     28    GABRIEL HERNANDEZ                 Highlander           5296                1:43.0      4:15/K
     29    KINAN NELSON                      Vartan Gregorian     5988                1:44.0      4:18/K
     30    NOAH VEIGA                        Vartan Gregorian     6015                1:45.0      4:20/K
     31    JARED MAYNARD                     IGT Family            720                1:48.0      4:28/K
     32    MATTHEW HARMON                    Lincoln Central      5615                1:49.0      4:30/K
     33    JEREMY MEDINA                     International Chart  5444                1:51.0      4:35/K
     34    ISAAC WARING                      Chisholm Chisholm a  2110                1:51.0      4:35/K
     35    JUSTIN SOARES                     Lincoln Central      5645                1:52.0      4:38/K
     36    HUGH SOUSA                        Lincoln Central      5646                1:54.0      4:43/K
     37    JONATHAN RILEY                    Immaculate           5362                1:56.0      4:48/K
     38    ALESANDRO DUFFY-MATOS             Vartan Gregorian     5950                1:56.0      4:48/K
     39    AVERY CHASE                       Vartan Gregorian     5946                1:57.0      4:50/K
     40    JOSEPH RUSSO                      Waltham Track Club   6079                1:57.0      4:50/K
     41    FABIO FERREIRA                    International Chart  5428                2:07.0      5:15/K
     42    KAMRIN SEARS                      Highlander           5319                2:08.0      5:18/K
     43    GABRIEL TOSTES                    International Chart  5490                2:10.0      5:23/K
     44    JAMAAL ANDRADE                    International Chart  5381                2:13.0      5:30/K
     45    DREW VALCOURT                                          3765                2:25.0      6:00/K