CVS Health Downtown 5K

Boys 7th Grade 1500M

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2015


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No                Time        Pace  
      1    JACKSON LAKE                      Waltham Track Club   6059                2:33.0      1:41/K
      2    ALEX MAXWELL                                           3761                2:42.0      1:47/K
      3    RILEY MARSZALEK                   ASFMS                5043                2:45.0      1:49/K
      4    COLBY ELWELL                      ASFMS                5024                2:47.0      1:51/K
      5    ANDREW MOTTUR                     Rumford              5846                2:49.0      1:52/K
      6    JOHNNY DIPALMA                    Immaculate           5351                2:55.0      1:56/K
      7    CHRISTOPHER DEPINA                St. Margaret School  5877                2:55.0      1:56/K
      8    PAUL MURATORE                     Archie R. Cole Midd  6186                3:04.0      2:02/K
      9    MALCOM VERDI                      Our Lady of Mercy S  5801                3:05.0      2:03/K
     10    MATTHEW LEE                       Our Lady of Mercy S  5790                3:05.0      2:03/K
     11    BRIAN ANDERSON                                         3753                3:06.0      2:03/K
     12    CHARLES THOMAS                                         3752                3:06.0      2:03/K
     13    BEN DICKENSON                     Rumford              5841                3:07.0      2:04/K
     14    JOSEPH WEISMAN                    ASFMS                5069                3:10.0      2:06/K
     15    ALEXANDER THERIAULT               CLCF- CRANSTON       5196                3:12.0      2:07/K
     16    ALEX BURGINHANN                   ASFMS                5009                3:12.0      2:07/K
     17    AUSTIN MOORE                      ASFMS                5047                3:12.0      2:07/K
     18    DANIEL COLLETTE                   ASFMS                5013                3:16.0      2:10/K
     19    NATHAN CLIFT                      St. Augustine        5854                3:17.0      2:11/K
     20    DYLAN BRUNNER                     Our Lady of Mercy S  5775                3:23.0      2:15/K
     21    GRANT GIGUERE                     Deering Middle Scho  5215                3:23.0      2:15/K
     22    OWEN NOECKER                      Mount                5697                3:24.0      2:15/K
     23    STEVEN LAM                        Waltham Track Club   6061                3:26.0      2:17/K
     24    JASON DESJARLAIS                  ASFMS                5019                3:29.0      2:19/K
     25    NOAH TOLENTINO                    Park View MS         6140                3:34.0      2:22/K
     26    GABE HERMANN                      Waltham Track Club   6047                3:36.0      2:23/K
     27    HARRISON COURVILE                 Barrington Middle S  5095                3:40.0      2:26/K
     28    BRAYDON COLLINS                   ASFMS                5014                3:42.0      2:27/K
     29    MATTHEW MCGARRY                   North Smithfield MS  5752                3:47.0      2:31/K
     30    SAM LEWIS                                              3940                3:48.0      2:31/K
     31    NATHANIEL GEORGES                 Park View MS         6147                3:48.0      2:31/K
     32    DECLAN EDDY                       North Smithfield MS  5727                3:48.0      2:31/K
     33    TREVOR MOHLMAN                    Barrington Middle S  5139                3:54.0      2:35/K
     34    NOLAN WILKICKI                    Deering Middle Scho  5237                3:55.0      2:36/K
     35    SAM DUMAS                         Barrington Middle S  5102                3:57.0      2:37/K
     36    BENJAMIN MAGUIRE                  Our Lady of Mercy S  5792                4:01.0      2:40/K
     37    ROGELIO MARTINEZ                  LCCS                 5556                4:03.0      2:41/K
     38    MICHAEL TENREIRO                  Mount                5700                4:03.0      2:41/K
     39    LUCA NERO                         ASFMS                5048                4:03.0      2:41/K
     40    AIDAN O'CONNOR                    FJVD                 5250                4:07.0      2:44/K
     41    JASON WILCOX                      ASFMS                5072                4:11.0      2:47/K
     42    CAMERON HUGHES                    Deering Middle Scho  5219                4:15.0      2:49/K
     43    BRENDAN DOWLING                   FJVD                 5241                4:34.0      3:02/K