CVS Health Downtown 5K

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2015


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    DAVID TORRENCE                    MALIBU  CA              8    29   M       1  0-39               13:56.0     13:56.0      4:28/M
      2    DAN HULING                        PORTLAND  OR            3    32   M       2  0-39               13:59.0     13:59.0      4:29/M
      3    DATHAN RITZENHEIN                 BELMONT  MI             6    32   M       3  0-39               14:03.0     14:03.0      4:31/M
      4    SAM CHELANGA                      TUCSON  AZ              5    30   M       4  0-39               14:06.0     14:07.0      4:32/M
      5    JASON WITT                        LAKE ORION  MI         19    25   M       5  0-39               14:12.0     14:12.0      4:34/M
      6    TYLER PENNEL                      BLOWING ROCK  NC       13    27   M       6  0-39               14:13.0     14:14.0      4:34/M
      7    PAUL CHELIMO                      BEAVERTON  OR          12    24   M       7  0-39               14:19.0     14:19.0      4:36/M
      8    GERMAN FERNANDEZ                  CONCORD  MA             7    24   M       8  0-39               14:20.0     14:20.0      4:36/M
      9    REED CONNOR                       HIGH BRIDGE  NJ        17    24   M       9  0-39               14:21.0     14:21.0      4:37/M
     10    DIEGO ESTRADA                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ           2    25   M      10  0-39               14:22.0     14:22.0      4:37/M
     11    JULIAN SAAD                       PROVIDENCE  RI         39    24   M      11  0-39               14:22.0     14:22.0      4:37/M
     12    BRIAN SHRADER                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ           9    24   M      12  0-39               14:25.0     14:25.0      4:38/M
     13    CHRIS SOLINSKY                    CONCORD  MA             4    30   M      13  0-39               14:27.0     14:28.0      4:38/M
     14    SHANE QUINN                       PROVIDENCE  RI         37    23   M      14  0-39               14:27.0     14:28.0      4:38/M
     15    LIAM HILLERY                      PROVIDENCE  RI         32    23   M      15  0-39               14:28.0     14:29.0      4:39/M
     16    JORDAN MANN                       PROVIDENCE  RI         33    22   M      16  0-39               14:29.0     14:30.0      4:39/M
     17    JOHN GILBERTSON                   SANTA CLARITA  CA      29    24   M      17  0-39               14:34.0     14:35.0      4:41/M
     18    GEORGE ALEX                       BLOWING ROCK  NC       20    25   M      18  0-39               14:40.0     14:40.0      4:43/M
     19    TREVOR DUNBAR                     EUGENE  OR             11    24   M      19  0-39               14:43.0     14:44.0      4:44/M
     20    JOHN RANERI                       NEW FAIRFIELD  CT      38    23   M      20  0-39               14:47.0     14:48.0      4:45/M
     21    ANDREW SPRINGER                   HIGH BRIDGE  NJ        15    24   M      21  0-39               14:53.0     14:53.0      4:47/M
     22    MICHAEL MCCABE                    SAN JOSE  CA           34    21   M      22  0-39               14:54.0     14:54.0      4:47/M
     23    JOSEPH STILIN                     BLOWING ROCK  NC       10    25   M      23  0-39               14:56.0     14:56.0      4:48/M
     24    NICK ROSS                                                44    23   M      24  0-39               15:00.0     15:01.0      4:49/M
     25    CHRIS BENDTSEN                    NEW YORK  NY         2274    23   M      25  0-39               15:02.0     15:03.0      4:50/M
     26    TONY FIERIMONTE                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA     2442    22   M      26  0-39               15:01.0     15:03.0      4:49/M
     27    NICK CARLEO                       NEWBURYPORT  MA        23    18   M      27  0-39               15:04.0     15:05.0      4:50/M
     28    JACK DAVIES                       NEW YORK  NY           27    24   M      28  0-39               15:04.0     15:05.0      4:50/M
     29    GIAN-PAUL CACCIA                  NEW YORK  NY         2312    29   M      29  0-39               15:06.0     15:06.0      4:51/M
     30    DAN LOWRY                         BRIGHTON  MA           16    25   M      30  0-39               15:06.0     15:06.0      4:51/M
     31    BOBBY HARTNETT                    CHICAGO  IL          2190    27   M      31  0-39               15:09.0     15:10.0      4:52/M
     32    MARTIN MEDINA                     BOULDER  CO            35    25   M      32  0-39               15:11.0     15:12.0      4:53/M
     33    MOLLY HUDDLE                      PROVIDENCE  RI          1    31   F       1  0-39               15:11.0     15:12.0      4:53/M
     34    GUY ALTON                         BOULDER  CO            21    31   M      33  0-39               15:14.0     15:15.0      4:54/M
     35    CONOR CASHIN                      ALBANY  NY           2327    23   M      34  0-39               15:14.0     15:15.0      4:54/M
     36    SHALANE FLANAGAN                  PORTLAND  OR           51    34   F       2  0-39               15:17.0     15:17.0      4:55/M
     37    SCOTT VANDERMOLEN                                        45    26   M      35  0-39               15:16.0     15:17.0      4:54/M
     38    MATT HILLARD                      SOMERVILLE  MA         31    25   M      36  0-39               15:17.0     15:18.0      4:55/M
     39    FORREST MISENTI                   FLAGSTAFF  AZ          36    24   M      37  0-39               15:18.0     15:18.0      4:55/M
     40    DOUGLAS COFFED                    ATLANTA  GA           153    29   M      38  0-39               15:18.0     15:19.0      4:55/M
     41    MAT HENSLEY                       BOULDER  CO            30    27   M      39  0-39               15:34.0     15:34.0      5:00/M
     42    RYAN WIDZGOWSKI                   WOONSOCKET  RI         43    23   M      40  0-39               15:37.0     15:38.0      5:01/M
     43    LANCE HARDEN                      ATLANTA  GA           154    28   M      41  0-39               15:38.0     15:39.0      5:01/M
     44    NICK AGUILA                       MANCHESTER  NH       3949    25   M      42  0-39               15:44.0     15:46.0      5:03/M
     45    EMILY SISSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI         53    23   F       3  0-39               15:47.0     15:48.0      5:04/M
     46    TJ UNGER                          WESTWOOD  MA          162    37   M      43  0-39               15:48.0     15:50.0      5:05/M
     47    GABRIELE GRUNEWALD                MINNEAPOLIS  MN        54    29   F       4  0-39               15:54.0     15:55.0      5:06/M
     48    KIM CONLEY                        SACRAMENTO  CA         52    29   F       5  0-39               15:58.0     15:58.0      5:08/M
     49    RACHEL WARD                       CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA    55    25   F       6  0-39               16:02.0     16:03.0      5:09/M
     50    ELAINA BALOURIS                   BRIGHTON  MA           57    23   F       7  0-39               16:07.0     16:07.0      5:11/M
     51    LAUREN PAQUETTE                   MEMPHIS  TN            71    29   F       8  0-39               16:06.0     16:07.0      5:10/M
     52    KRISTIAN BLAICH                   ATLANTA  GA           151    49   M       1 40-49               16:09.0     16:11.0      5:11/M
     53    SARAH PAGANO                      BRIGHTON  MA           61    24   F       9  0-39               16:14.0     16:15.0      5:13/M
     54    DAVID SAUNDERS                    WHITE PLAINS  NY     2845    30   M      44  0-39               16:18.0     16:19.0      5:14/M
     55    MARA OLSON                        BOULDER  CO            56    22   F      10  0-39               16:21.0     16:22.0      5:15/M
     56    CHRIS CHISHOLM                    FARMINGTON  CT       2333    53   M       1 50-59               16:24.0     16:26.0      5:16/M
     57    RYAN PURCELL                      ATLANTA  GA           156    28   M      45  0-39               16:25.0     16:26.0      5:16/M
     58    HANNAH DAVIDSON                   SARATOGA SPRINGS  N    65    25   F      11  0-39               16:25.0     16:26.0      5:16/M
     59    STEPHANIE DINIUS                  BROOKLINE  MA          66    26   F      12  0-39               16:27.0     16:27.0      5:17/M
     60    MIGUEL GALVEZ                     PASSAIC  NJ          3609    21   M      46  0-39               16:28.0     16:30.0      5:17/M
     61    KAITLIN GREGG GOODMAN             PROVIDENCE  RI         60    28   F      13  0-39               16:31.0     16:31.0      5:18/M
     62    LEE DANFORTH                      NORWOOD  MA          3843    37   M      47  0-39               16:31.0     16:33.0      5:18/M
     63    KELSEY SMITH                      SAN JOSE  CA           75    23   F      14  0-39               16:33.0     16:34.0      5:19/M
     64    ALYCIA CRIDEBRING                 PLEASANT HILL  CA      64    23   F      15  0-39               16:34.0     16:35.0      5:19/M
     65    ROSA MORIELLO                     BRIGHTON  MA         2726    23   F      16  0-39               16:37.0     16:40.0      5:20/M
     66    THOMAS CARROLL                    ATLANTA  GA           152    42   M       2 40-49               16:40.0     16:41.0      5:21/M
     67    BRIDGET LYONS                     ATLANTA  GA           109    27   F      17  0-39               16:41.0     16:43.0      5:22/M
     68    JOHN MINEN                        ATLANTA  GA           155    26   M      48  0-39               16:44.0     16:46.0      5:23/M
     69    MARK HIXSON                       GRANBY  CT           2542    50   M       2 50-59               16:45.0     16:47.0      5:23/M
     70    PAUL NOONE                        MILLBURY  MA         3845    31   M      49  0-39               16:44.0     16:47.0      5:23/M
     71    STEPHEN CURLEY                    NORWOOD  MA          3838    23   M      50  0-39               16:47.0     16:49.0      5:23/M
     72    JAKE PALMER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2762    27   M      51  0-39               16:52.0     16:55.0      5:25/M
     73    RACHEL JOHNSON                    WACO  TX               62    22   F      18  0-39               16:54.0     16:56.0      5:26/M
     74    TIMOTHY MAGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2658    29   M      52  0-39               16:54.0     16:56.0      5:26/M
     75    GITAHI MWANGI                                          3803    37   M      53  0-39               16:54.0     16:57.0      5:26/M
     76    KRISTEN ROHDE                     PORTLAND  OR           73    31   F      19  0-39               16:57.0     16:58.0      5:27/M
     77    NICHOLAS HARTMANN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2521    21   M      54  0-39               16:56.0     17:00.0      5:26/M
     78    KENNY WILKINSON                   GROTON  CT           3504    24   M      55  0-39               17:05.0     17:05.0      5:29/M
     79    ALLIE KIEFFER                     NEW YORK  NY          104    28   F      20  0-39               17:03.0     17:05.0      5:29/M
     80    DOT MCMAHAN                       OAKLAND TOWNSHIP  M    58    38   F      21  0-39               17:03.0     17:05.0      5:29/M
     81    DAVID KERSCHNER                   OAKLAND  ME          2599    29   M      56  0-39               17:03.0     17:06.0      5:29/M
     82    TOMAS LEON                        CLIFTON  NJ          3623    19   M      57  0-39               17:05.0     17:07.0      5:29/M
     83    MORGAN VANGORDER                  ATLANTA  GA           112    25   F      22  0-39               17:09.0     17:10.0      5:31/M
     84    JOHN SULLIVAN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      161    55   M       3 50-59               17:10.0     17:11.0      5:31/M
     85    LAUREN SARA                       ATLANTA  GA           111    23   F      23  0-39               17:12.0     17:13.0      5:32/M
     86    GINA VALGOI                       SAINT PAUL  MN         76    24   F      24  0-39               17:18.0     17:19.0      5:33/M
     87    JANEL BLANCETT                    ATLANTA  GA           106    27   F      25  0-39               17:22.0     17:23.0      5:35/M
     88    ALEX CADICAMO                     SHRUB OAK  NY         103    27   F      26  0-39               17:23.0     17:24.0      5:35/M
     89    JASON CAKOUROS                    MILTON  MA           3565    50   M       4 50-59               17:22.0     17:25.0      5:35/M
     90    JARED DEALMO                      WARWICK  RI            28    32   M      58  0-39               17:34.0     17:37.0      5:39/M
     91    KELSEY BECKMANN                   ATLANTIC BEACH  FL     63    24   F      27  0-39               17:43.0     17:45.0      5:41/M
     92    CALLY MACUMBER                    ROCHESTER HILLS  MI    59    25   F      28  0-39               17:44.0     17:45.0      5:42/M
     93    SEANN MULCAHY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3633    33   M      59  0-39               17:47.0     17:50.0      5:43/M
     94    KAELA O'NEIL                      NORTH KINGSTON  RI   2756    37   F      29  0-39               17:47.0     17:50.0      5:43/M
     95    TRISHA BYLER                      ROCHESTER  NY         113    31   F      30  0-39               17:54.0     17:56.0      5:45/M
     96    GORDON FLETCHER                   PAWTUCKET  RI        3156    54   M       5 50-59               17:56.0     18:00.0      5:46/M
     97    LESLEY HIGGINS                    NEW YORK  NY          102    35   F      31  0-39               18:00.0     18:02.0      5:47/M
     98    MARIO LONGO                       CHESHIRE  CT         2639    43   M       3 40-49               18:03.0     18:03.0      5:48/M
     99    MICHAEL BRAVO                     PASSAIC  NJ          2303    26   M      60  0-39               18:05.0     18:08.0      5:49/M
    100    SAM FORD                          YORK  ME             2456    20   M      61  0-39               18:07.0     18:10.0      5:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    KATHLEEN CASTO                    ATLANTA  GA           107    28   F      32  0-39               18:10.0     18:11.0      5:50/M
    102    CHANCE BOAS                                            3808    26   M      62  0-39               18:07.0     18:12.0      5:49/M
    103    RAY SIKOROWICZ                    LINCOLN  RI           537    49   M       4 40-49               18:10.0     18:12.0      5:50/M
    104    JOE BELANGER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3881    33   M      63  0-39               18:09.0     18:14.0      5:50/M
    105    LAINE SEFICK                      ROCHESTER  NY         116    27   F      33  0-39               18:18.0     18:20.0      5:53/M
    106    ROBERT CORSI                      WARWICK  RI          3084    37   M      64  0-39               18:19.0     18:22.0      5:53/M
    107    BRIAN CRONIN                      WALPOLE  MA           159    35   M      65  0-39               18:20.0     18:23.0      5:53/M
    108    TOM VOSSEN                        NORWOOD  MA           163    41   M       5 40-49               18:26.0     18:27.0      5:55/M
    109    CHRIS KELLY                       WESTWOOD  MA         3910    53   M       6 50-59               18:34.0     18:37.0      5:58/M
    110    DUSTIN COLEMAN                    WARWICK  RI          3079    30   M      66  0-39               18:36.0     18:39.0      5:59/M
    111    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1857    53   M       7 50-59               18:37.0     18:39.0      5:59/M
    112    RACHEL MALONE                     ROCHESTER  NY         114    22   F      34  0-39               18:40.0     18:43.0      6:00/M
    113    DANIEL HAWKINS                    CRANSTON  RI         1264    27   M      67  0-39               18:40.0     18:45.0      6:00/M
    114    BRIGITTE MANIA                    ATLANTA  GA           110    24   F      35  0-39               18:44.0     18:45.0      6:01/M
    115    ANDREW NEIL                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   536    30   M      68  0-39               18:43.0     18:47.0      6:01/M
    116    MIKE MUSCHIANO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1415    29   M      69  0-39               18:50.0     18:57.0      6:03/M
    117    JOAN SAMUELSON                    FREEPORT  ME           74    58   F       1 50-59               19:03.0     19:05.0      6:07/M
    118    WILL FOULKES                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1217    16   M      70  0-39               18:59.0     19:07.0      6:06/M
    119    MICHAEL BARRERA                                        3805    25   M      71  0-39               18:49.0     19:08.0      6:03/M
    120    JESSY MONTROSE                    BALLSTON LAKE  NY    2718    29   F      36  0-39               19:04.0     19:09.0      6:08/M
    121    GEORGE BRAUN                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2302    61   M       1 60-69               19:07.0     19:14.0      6:08/M
    122    ROBERT KLINGENSMITH               CRANSTON  RI         2601    37   M      72  0-39               19:13.0     19:18.0      6:10/M
    123    JUAN HURTADO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        661    47   M       6 40-49               19:17.0     19:21.0      6:12/M
    124    JAMES FLANAGAN                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        2449    50   M       8 50-59               19:20.0     19:22.0      6:13/M
    125    NICK FOX                                                 50    32   M      73  0-39               19:25.0     19:28.0      6:14/M
    126    MICHAEL MOTTAU                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2730    31   M      74  0-39               19:23.0     19:29.0      6:14/M
    127    JOHN BENROS                       PAWTUCKET  RI         569    44   M       7 40-49               19:25.0     19:30.0      6:14/M
    128    TIMOTHY HOFF                      MANSFIELD  MA        2543    49   M       8 40-49               19:28.0     19:33.0      6:15/M
    129    RIC MEDEIROS                      SOMERSET  MA         3319    47   M       9 40-49               19:29.0     19:34.0      6:16/M
    130    ERIC CIOCCA                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      3071    37   M      75  0-39               19:17.0     19:35.0      6:12/M
    131    CHASE FULLER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3546    31   M      76  0-39               19:42.0     19:47.0      6:20/M
    132    JEFFREY OPILA                     39 HYNES AVE  CT     3352    28   M      77  0-39               19:43.0     19:49.0      6:20/M
    133    STEVEN MCDANIEL                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2685    45   M      10 40-49               19:49.0     19:54.0      6:22/M
    134    KRYSTAL DOUGLAS                   HARPSWELL  ME        2401    27   F      37  0-39               19:54.0     19:55.0      6:24/M
    135    ERIC ESTRADA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2430    30   M      78  0-39               19:50.0     20:01.0      6:22/M
    136    ANDREW CARMONE                    RIVERSIDE  RI        2322    21   M      79  0-39               19:57.0     20:02.0      6:25/M
    137    MATT KELLOGG                      HOPEDALE  MA         2004    33   M      80  0-39               19:56.0     20:03.0      6:24/M
    138    CHRIS FEDERICO                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2437    29   M      81  0-39               19:59.0     20:04.0      6:25/M
    139    MELISSA SENALL                    FAIRPORT  NY         2858    43   F       1 40-49               19:58.0     20:05.0      6:25/M
    140    KENNETH BAGER                                          3710    46   M      11 40-49               20:00.0     20:05.0      6:26/M
    141    KEVIN MULLINS                     SMITHFIELD  RI        905    31   M      82  0-39               19:57.0     20:07.0      6:25/M
    142    RICARDO LOPEZ BIRLAIN             CELAYA               2643    36   M      83  0-39               20:03.0     20:08.0      6:26/M
    143    VICTOR REYNOSO                                         3766    21   M      84  0-39               19:53.0     20:08.0      6:23/M
    144    ETHAN O'CONNOR                    BARRINGTON  RI       2750    14   M      85  0-39               19:59.0     20:10.0      6:25/M
    145    JOHN PUNIELLO                     BRISTOL  RI          2196    39   M      86  0-39               20:05.0     20:11.0      6:27/M
    146    RENAE CICCHINELLI                 BRISTOL  RI          3069    35   F      38  0-39               20:10.0     20:12.0      6:29/M
    147    JARED BARKER                      WOONSOCKET  RI        460    31   M      87  0-39               20:03.0     20:13.0      6:26/M
    148    RAY MANDEVILLE                    CUMBERLAND  RI        454    61   M       2 60-69               20:11.0     20:14.0      6:29/M
    149    CEDRIC HASENFRATZ                 REHOBOTH  MA         3859    34   M      88  0-39               20:01.0     20:16.0      6:26/M
    150    DANIEL BURNS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1675    35   M      89  0-39               20:09.0     20:17.0      6:28/M
    151    KEN KIREJCZYK                                          3796    46   M      12 40-49               20:14.0     20:23.0      6:30/M
    152    BLAKE FENWICK                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3149    21   M      90  0-39               20:20.0     20:24.0      6:32/M
    153    VANESSA MARTELL                   WEBSTER  NY           115    32   F      39  0-39               20:24.0     20:27.0      6:34/M
    154    JOE O'CONNELL                     BOSTON  MA           2749    28   M      91  0-39               20:22.0     20:28.0      6:33/M
    155    COOPER MICHAUD                                         3802    11   M      92  0-39               20:23.0     20:30.0      6:33/M
    156    LUIS RODRIGUES                    PAWTUCKET  RI        3830    32   M      93  0-39               20:24.0     20:31.0      6:33/M
    157    MIGUEL COLON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2350    37   M      94  0-39               20:25.0     20:31.0      6:34/M
    158    ALEX BIEN-AIME                    BOSTON  MA           2281    33   M      95  0-39               20:31.0     20:31.0      6:35/M
    159    PAUL ADAMS                        DEDHAM  MA           2995    42   M      13 40-49               20:24.0     20:31.0      6:33/M
    160    MOLLY LACHER-KATZ                                      3804    36   F      40  0-39               20:28.0     20:37.0      6:35/M
    161    JENNIFER KROLL                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3267    41   F       2 40-49               20:35.0     20:43.0      6:37/M
    162    MICHAEL CICERONE                  PAWTUCKET  RI        3070    27   M      96  0-39               20:29.0     20:43.0      6:35/M
    163    LES STEINBRECHER                  CRANSTON  RI         1948    54   M       9 50-59               20:38.0     20:44.0      6:38/M
    164    CARLOS REI                        WARWICK  RI          2799    33   M      97  0-39               20:34.0     20:45.0      6:36/M
    165    JOE CIAVATTONE                    MILTON  MA            158    49   M      14 40-49               20:40.0     20:46.0      6:38/M
    166    LOGAN PAULHUS                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    3889    19   M      98  0-39               20:45.0     20:49.0      6:40/M
    167    CLAIRE HAGERTY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2514    33   F      41  0-39               20:40.0     20:49.0      6:38/M
    168    JAKE STACHURSKI                   WARWICK  RI          3446    17   M      99  0-39               20:32.0     20:49.0      6:36/M
    169    ADA OKUN                          PROVIDENCE  RI       2752    26   F      42  0-39               20:41.0     20:50.0      6:39/M
    170    ANDREW SABOURIN                   BARRINGTON  RI       2834    37   M     100  0-39               20:42.0     20:51.0      6:39/M
    171    HECTOR MATOS JR                   RUTHERFORD  NJ       3897    38   M     101  0-39               20:50.0     20:52.0      6:42/M
    172    SHANE CRONAN                                           3745    30   M     102  0-39               20:43.0     20:53.0      6:39/M
    173    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    LINCOLN  RI          2908    53   M      10 50-59               20:46.0     20:54.0      6:40/M
    174    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         665    39   M     103  0-39               20:50.0     20:55.0      6:42/M
    175    MEGAN PALMER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2763    23   F      43  0-39               20:46.0     20:56.0      6:40/M
    176    XIN YAN KEVIN ZHENG               COLCHESTER  CT       1005    22   M     104  0-39               20:51.0     20:57.0      6:42/M
    177    TOM BOONE                         BARRINGTON  RI       1086    50   M      11 50-59               20:52.0     20:58.0      6:42/M
    178    DERECK MENDOZA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   904    28   M     105  0-39               20:50.0     21:00.0      6:42/M
    179    JONATHAN AMAYA-HODGES             PAWTUCKET  RI        2242    33   M     106  0-39               20:47.0     21:00.0      6:41/M
    180    JASON MCALOON                     SEEKONK  MA          3971    27   M     107  0-39               20:50.0     21:00.0      6:42/M
    181    BRIAN SUNDERLAND                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   3458    30   M     108  0-39               20:55.0     21:02.0      6:43/M
    182    KATIE FOBERT                      NORWOOD  MA          3158    38   F      44  0-39               20:59.0     21:07.0      6:45/M
    183    JAYSON GEER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3168    37   M     109  0-39               21:02.0     21:08.0      6:45/M
    184    KRISTEN LEGENDRE                  UXBRIDGE  MA         3280    31   F      45  0-39               20:58.0     21:08.0      6:44/M
    185    TOM BURKE                         SUTTON  MA           1105    42   M      15 40-49               20:56.0     21:11.0      6:44/M
    186    KATE CUSHING                                           3735    32   F      46  0-39               20:56.0     21:13.0      6:44/M
    187    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI         2899    41   M      16 40-49               20:52.0     21:17.0      6:42/M
    188    MICHAELA MORGAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI        342    26   F      47  0-39               21:09.0     21:17.0      6:48/M
    189    JEFF WILSON                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3507    24   M     110  0-39               21:11.0     21:18.0      6:48/M
    190    ROBERT BUTTERMORE                 WATERFORD  CT        3044    28   M     111  0-39               21:18.0     21:23.0      6:51/M
    191    MATTHEW JANKOWICH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2560    43   M      17 40-49               21:16.0     21:28.0      6:50/M
    192    MEREDITH HOBAN                    NORWOOD  MA          3894    25   F      48  0-39               21:22.0     21:28.0      6:52/M
    193    RYAN KOLODZIEJCZAK                JOHNSTON  RI         2137    21   M     112  0-39               21:11.0     21:29.0      6:48/M
    194    DANIEL MOLINA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3332    27   M     113  0-39               21:22.0     21:30.0      6:52/M
    195    DAN HARTNETT                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2191    59   M      12 50-59               21:30.0     21:31.0      6:54/M
    196    KEITH CHRISTENSEN                 SMITHFIELD  RI       3067    41   M      18 40-49               21:11.0     21:35.0      6:48/M
    197    STEVE DINSMORE                    EAST LYME  CT        3122    56   M      13 50-59               21:25.0     21:36.0      6:53/M
    198    ANTHONY SOUZA                     WARWICK  RI           626    20   M     114  0-39               21:32.0     21:38.0      6:55/M
    199    JARED PIMSRI                      WORCESTER  MA        3378    35   M     115  0-39               21:33.0     21:38.0      6:55/M
    200    CHERYL SULLIVAN                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   856    41   F       3 40-49               21:32.0     21:40.0      6:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    MATTHEW LYNN                      SMITHFIELD  RI        791    34   M     116  0-39               21:28.0     21:41.0      6:54/M
    202    JARED GRUSLIN                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3197    19   M     117  0-39               21:25.0     21:42.0      6:53/M
    203    EVANS KIPYEGO                     WARWICK  RI          2166    45   M      19 40-49               21:39.0     21:46.0      6:57/M
    204    ERIN NEWMAN                       WARWICK  RI          1426    35   F      49  0-39               21:38.0     21:46.0      6:57/M
    205    KYLE MCKENDALL                    CRANSTON  RI         2687    26   M     118  0-39               21:29.0     21:47.0      6:54/M
    206    LEE CAREY                         DEER PARK  NY        3522    27   M     119  0-39               21:44.0     21:48.0      6:59/M
    207    PATRICK CREAMER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3571    46   M      20 40-49               21:37.0     21:48.0      6:57/M
    208    MOLLY BINDER                      BROOKLINE  MA        1660    25   F      50  0-39               21:32.0     21:49.0      6:55/M
    209    TIMOTHY MALLIN                    CRANSTON  RI          793    57   M      14 50-59               21:43.0     21:50.0      6:59/M
    210    CHRISTOPHER FRIEL                 BARRINGTON  RI        896    36   M     120  0-39               21:24.0     21:51.0      6:53/M
    211    RICHARD GLUCKSMAN                 CRANSTON  RI         2491    47   M      21 40-49               21:33.0     21:51.0      6:55/M
    212    JENNIE EDWARDS                    MARBLEHEAD  MA       1198    25   F      51  0-39               21:37.0     21:52.0      6:57/M
    213    JEFF BAZIK                        BARRINGTON  RI       3850    49   M      22 40-49               21:46.0     21:53.0      7:00/M
    214    ADAM SHEEDY                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA    3419    14   M     121  0-39               21:34.0     21:53.0      6:56/M
    215    JACK MARTINS                      HARRISVILLE  RI      2669    11   M     122  0-39               21:55.0     21:57.0      7:03/M
    216    CHRISTOPHER PERRY                 WORCESTER  MA        3638    39   M     123  0-39               21:51.0     22:00.0      7:01/M
    217    PETE CAPLETTE                                          3712    39   M     124  0-39               21:01.0     22:00.0      6:45/M
    218    SCOTT HOWARTH                     BARRINGTON  RI        781    46   M      23 40-49               21:48.0     22:00.0      7:00/M
    219    CONNOR GOLDSTEIN                  BLACKSTONE  MA       1239    16   M     125  0-39               21:56.0     22:03.0      7:03/M
    220    GAVIN WAGNER                      JAMESTOWN  RI         448    15   M     126  0-39               21:49.0     22:05.0      7:01/M
    221    BILL CATAURO                      CRANSTON  RI         3056    45   M      24 40-49               21:54.0     22:06.0      7:02/M
    222    BILL FOULKES                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1216    51   M      15 50-59               21:58.0     22:06.0      7:03/M
    223    MATT LYNCH                        NATICK  MA           3302    56   M      16 50-59               22:00.0     22:07.0      7:04/M
    224    ALEXA MAZUR                       RIVERSIDE  RI        3948    25   F      52  0-39               21:45.0     22:08.0      6:59/M
    225    STEVE WIBERG                                           3789    29   M     127  0-39               21:57.0     22:10.0      7:03/M
    226    CARLOS MEDINA                     FOXBORO  MA           871    26   M     128  0-39               22:06.0     22:15.0      7:06/M
    227    COLIN CAMPBELL                    COVENTRY  RI          285    20   M     129  0-39               21:48.0     22:16.0      7:00/M
    228    MELISSA-LYNN COBLE                NORTH LIVINGSTON  R  3826    19   F      53  0-39               22:10.0     22:19.0      7:07/M
    229    THOMAS CUNNINGHAM                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   2002    53   M      17 50-59               22:12.0     22:20.0      7:08/M
    230    CAMERON PICARD                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1462    15   M     130  0-39               22:15.0     22:21.0      7:09/M
    231    KEITH SIMMONS                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    2199    47   M      25 40-49               22:12.0     22:22.0      7:08/M
    232    JESSICA BOGOSIAN                  CRANSTON  RI          276    33   F      54  0-39               21:58.0     22:23.0      7:03/M
    233    DAVID CRUDELE                                          3688    37   M     131  0-39               22:15.0     22:26.0      7:09/M
    234    JULIE DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE  MA       3914    36   F      55  0-39               22:14.0     22:32.0      7:09/M
    235    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI         2169    43   F       4 40-49               22:19.0     22:33.0      7:10/M
    236    ANGELO BACA                                            3801    35   M     132  0-39               20:14.0     22:33.0      6:30/M
    237    BENJAMIN MEDENCIY                 COVENTRY  RI         1851    33   M     133  0-39               22:20.0     22:34.0      7:11/M
    238    ROGER HOUSE                       SHARON  MA            897    52   M      18 50-59               22:02.0     22:34.0      7:05/M
    239    BRIAN GAY                         E. HAMPTON  CT       3858    26   M     134  0-39               21:57.0     22:34.0      7:03/M
    240    ROBERT J PAPA JR.                 WARWICK  RI          3358    55   M      19 50-59               22:32.0     22:36.0      7:14/M
    241    CAMDEN HARRIGAN                   HARRISVILLE  RI       702    14   M     135  0-39               22:05.0     22:36.0      7:06/M
    242    JON MEDEIROS                                           3675    50   M      20 50-59               22:28.0     22:37.0      7:13/M
    243    BENJAMIN KUHAR                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2138    21   M     136  0-39               22:20.0     22:39.0      7:11/M
    244    FRANCISCO LUGO                    CRANSTON  RI         3295    41   M      26 40-49               22:36.0     22:42.0      7:16/M
    245    MICHAEL GRADY                     DIGHTON  MA          3190    43   M      27 40-49               22:24.0     22:43.0      7:12/M
    246    ANDREW SHEEDY                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA    3420    14   M     137  0-39               22:23.0     22:43.0      7:12/M
    247    ANDREW WATERS                     CONCORD  MA           282    23   M     138  0-39               22:15.0     22:45.0      7:09/M
    248    THOMAS WELCH JR                   ABINGTON  MA         2964    37   M     139  0-39               22:42.0     22:46.0      7:18/M
    249    ANDREI KOROTKOV                   LINCOLN  RI          3620    51   M      21 50-59               22:16.0     22:47.0      7:09/M
    250    DIAMANTINO REI                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2800    53   M      22 50-59               22:37.0     22:47.0      7:16/M
    251    KATIE CISZEWSKI                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3074    36   F      56  0-39               22:29.0     22:47.0      7:13/M
    252    AMY HOULE                         ATTLEBORO  MA        2548    38   F      57  0-39               22:27.0     22:51.0      7:13/M
    253    PETER CANNON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2316    51   M      23 50-59               22:35.0     22:52.0      7:15/M
    254    NEUZA FERNANDES                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2439    32   F      58  0-39               22:20.0     22:55.0      7:11/M
    255    JENNIFER CELEST RULAND-WIBERG                          3790    35   F      59  0-39               22:43.0     22:56.0      7:18/M
    256    RAPHAEL BOIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2291    32   M     140  0-39               22:05.0     22:59.0      7:06/M
    257    PAM RICKARD                       ROCKY MOUNT  VA       317    53   F       2 50-59               22:27.0     23:00.0      7:13/M
    258    KEVIN FONTAINE                    WARWICK  RI          2453    44   M      28 40-49               22:45.0     23:01.0      7:19/M
    259    MATTHEW SMITH                     WARWICK  RI          2883    16   M     141  0-39               22:49.0     23:02.0      7:20/M
    260    JOSHUA OGDEN                      ATTLEBORO  MA         907    24   M     142  0-39               22:52.0     23:02.0      7:21/M
    261    NATHAN CLIFT                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2338    12   M     143  0-39               22:48.0     23:03.0      7:20/M
    262    ROBERT CHISHOLM                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2023    53   M      24 50-59               22:49.0     23:03.0      7:20/M
    263    EMILY MALLICK                     WORCESTER  MA        3627    33   F      60  0-39               22:55.0     23:04.0      7:22/M
    264    ERIK MANCYAK                      WEST KINGSTON  RI     553    39   M     144  0-39               22:55.0     23:06.0      7:22/M
    265    SARAH KELLEY                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA       3903    19   F      61  0-39               22:56.0     23:07.0      7:22/M
    266    MICHAEL CLARK                     SMITHFIELD  RI        277    29   M     145  0-39               21:31.0     23:07.0      6:55/M
    267    MICHAEL LAM                       CRANSTON  RI         3273    26   M     146  0-39               22:34.0     23:08.0      7:15/M
    268    LAUREN FITZPATRICK                WESTWOOD  MA         2447    35   F      62  0-39               23:01.0     23:09.0      7:24/M
    269    RICHARD FULLER                    RUMFORD  RI          1747    39   F      63  0-39               22:57.0     23:09.0      7:22/M
    270    EDWARD ROY                        URBANA  IL           3866    67   M       3 60-69               22:55.0     23:09.0      7:22/M
    271    LUIS FAMANIA                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       3144    59   M      25 50-59               22:49.0     23:10.0      7:20/M
    272    ROBERT HUBBARD                    N SMITHFIELD  RI      464    41   M      29 40-49               22:58.0     23:10.0      7:23/M
    273    NICOLE DECRISTOFORO               W. WARWICK  RI       3947    24   F      64  0-39               22:48.0     23:11.0      7:20/M
    274    KYLE THIBAULT                     SEEKONK  MA          1579    32   M     147  0-39               23:02.0     23:14.0      7:24/M
    275    JAMES INGRAHAM                    SEEKONK  MA          2557    34   M     148  0-39               23:03.0     23:15.0      7:24/M
    276    BRENNAN UMSTED                    WARWICK  RI          2944    26   M     149  0-39               23:02.0     23:16.0      7:24/M
    277    PETER THERRIAULT                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3468    37   M     150  0-39               22:58.0     23:16.0      7:23/M
    278    JONATHAN SMITH                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1530    36   M     151  0-39               23:04.0     23:16.0      7:25/M
    279    THOMAS KEMBLE                                          3708    56   M      26 50-59               23:05.0     23:17.0      7:25/M
    280    ERIC PARRISH                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1879    39   M     152  0-39               22:03.0     23:17.0      7:05/M
    281    ERIN LAKE                         NEWTON  MA           3923    44   F       5 40-49               23:05.0     23:18.0      7:25/M
    282    AARON BUTLER                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    890    33   M     153  0-39               23:12.0     23:21.0      7:27/M
    283    STEPHEN BEAUSEJOUR                HOPE  RI             3863    48   M      30 40-49               22:37.0     23:22.0      7:16/M
    284    JAMES WOOD                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1618    21   M     154  0-39               23:17.0     23:22.0      7:29/M
    285    MARK DOWDELL                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1186    29   M     155  0-39               22:40.0     23:23.0      7:17/M
    286    GILBERT ROCHA                     SWANSEA  MA          1498    30   M     156  0-39               23:11.0     23:23.0      7:27/M
    287    SAMNANG PHAN                      CRANSTON  RI          215    30   M     157  0-39               23:19.0     23:27.0      7:30/M
    288    ANDREW CABRAL                     FORESTDALE  RI       3046    14   M     158  0-39               22:51.0     23:28.0      7:21/M
    289    STEVEN NIX                        COVENTRY  RI         1430    29   M     159  0-39               22:40.0     23:31.0      7:17/M
    290    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          467    43   M      31 40-49               23:05.0     23:32.0      7:25/M
    291    NOAH BRAYALL                      JOHNSTON  RI          681    15   M     160  0-39               23:12.0     23:32.0      7:27/M
    292    GARY ALPERT                       WARWICK  RI           753    39   M     161  0-39               23:17.0     23:34.0      7:29/M
    293    TREVER CHAPIN                     FOXBORO  MA           861    32   M     162  0-39               23:13.0     23:34.0      7:28/M
    294    HEATH MAIOLI                      WARWICK  RI           792    35   M     163  0-39               23:21.0     23:35.0      7:30/M
    295    MIKE KOCZAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3260    31   M     164  0-39               22:21.0     23:37.0      7:11/M
    296    MICHAEL BRAGA                     CRANSTON  RI          652    39   M     165  0-39               23:26.0     23:38.0      7:32/M
    297    GLENN DELROSS                     SMITHFIELD  RI        928    58   M      27 50-59               23:27.0     23:40.0      7:32/M
    298    BRIAN EASTMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3950    27   M     166  0-39               23:16.0     23:41.0      7:29/M
    299    PAUL BUCCI                        CRANSTON  RI          284    46   M      32 40-49               23:22.0     23:43.0      7:30/M
    300    CAROLINE BERTRAM                  NORTH SCITUATE  RI    837    22   F      65  0-39               23:01.0     23:43.0      7:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    SCOTT SAMUELSON                   FREEPORT  ME           40    57   M      28 50-59               23:33.0     23:43.0      7:34/M
    302    FELIPE GUTIÉRREZ                  PROVIDE RI  RI       2511    29   M     167  0-39               23:22.0     23:44.0      7:30/M
    303    KELLY SPECK                       CRANSTON  RI         3440    40   M      33 40-49               23:31.0     23:46.0      7:33/M
    304    SEAN KENYON                       SWANSEA  MA          1301    32   M     168  0-39               23:35.0     23:46.0      7:35/M
    305    THERESA RUSHO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2831    41   F       6 40-49               23:38.0     23:48.0      7:36/M
    306    JOHN ORGAN                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3353    50   M      29 50-59               23:33.0     23:48.0      7:34/M
    307    STEVE BRUNERO                     CRANSTON  RI          470    60   M       4 60-69               23:38.0     23:48.0      7:36/M
    308    PETER NEWCOMB                     MANSFIELD  MA         242    44   M      34 40-49               23:33.0     23:49.0      7:34/M
    309    JAIME STOCKTON                    ACTON  MA            2901    25   F      66  0-39               23:20.0     23:49.0      7:30/M
    310    CARLA MACERA                      HOPE  RI             3893    14   F      67  0-39               23:41.0     23:51.0      7:37/M
    311    MICHAEL LEE                       NORTH KINGSTON  RI    716    27   M     169  0-39               22:33.0     23:51.0      7:15/M
    312    ROBERTO PICCOLINO                 CRANSTON  RI         2785    44   M      35 40-49               23:26.0     23:52.0      7:32/M
    313    CHELSIE SEGUIN                    COVENTRY  RI         3415    22   F      68  0-39               23:40.0     23:53.0      7:36/M
    314    CLAUDIA MAIORANA                  BARRINGTON  RI       3305    36   F      69  0-39               23:31.0     23:55.0      7:33/M
    315    MANDI SHERMAN                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   3422    33   F      70  0-39               23:39.0     23:58.0      7:36/M
    316    MATTHEW HOYCEANYLS                WOONSOCKET  RI       1777    26   M     170  0-39               23:40.0     23:59.0      7:36/M
    317    GARETT SCOTT                      COVENTRY  RI          517    33   M     171  0-39               23:09.0     23:59.0      7:26/M
    318    JAIMIE GOSSELIN                   MILLBURY  MA         3915    36   F      71  0-39               23:51.0     24:00.0      7:40/M
    319    SUSHIL SHAH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2862    40   M      36 40-49               22:12.0     24:01.0      7:08/M
    320    JAMES VANDERMILLEN                PROVIDENCE  RI       3657    51   M      30 50-59               23:46.0     24:02.0      7:38/M
    321    MELISSA HORNE                     BARRINGTON  RI       2225    55   F       3 50-59               23:49.0     24:03.0      7:39/M
    322    WILLIAM MONROE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        240    63   M       5 60-69               23:45.0     24:03.0      7:38/M
    323    SARAH PAYNE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1451    27   F      72  0-39               23:41.0     24:03.0      7:37/M
    324    RICHARD PEZZILLO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2781    32   M     172  0-39               23:46.0     24:04.0      7:38/M
    325    WILLIAM HANNA                                          1628    0    M     173  0-39               23:32.0     24:05.0      7:34/M
    326    DAVID GEER                        WARWICK  RI          3610    34   M     174  0-39               23:54.0     24:06.0      7:41/M
    327    CRISTINA LIMA                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2630    38   F      73  0-39               23:55.0     24:06.0      7:41/M
    328    JENIFER BYRNE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1030    37   F      74  0-39               22:45.0     24:10.0      7:19/M
    329    FRANCIS DUARTE                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2408    60   M       6 60-69               23:34.0     24:11.0      7:34/M
    330    CLAUDINE YEE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2985    23   F      75  0-39               23:05.0     24:11.0      7:25/M
    331    SARAH KEMBLE                                           3709    20   F      76  0-39               23:53.0     24:12.0      7:40/M
    332    JIM DOOLEY                        CRANSTON  RI          338    53   M      31 50-59               24:05.0     24:12.0      7:44/M
    333    KEEGAN REILLY                     CRANSTON  RI         3392    14   M     175  0-39               23:46.0     24:12.0      7:38/M
    334    CALEB WAGNER                      JAMESTOWN  RI         446    13   M     176  0-39               23:57.0     24:13.0      7:42/M
    335    GREG GULLA                                             3777    51   M      32 50-59               23:25.0     24:13.0      7:31/M
    336    CHRIS QUIRKE                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2197    33   M     177  0-39               23:54.0     24:13.0      7:41/M
    337    CHRISTOPHER MARTINSEN             RIVERSIDE  RI        1845    31   M     178  0-39               24:01.0     24:14.0      7:43/M
    338    TOM PARKER                        MANSFIELD  MA        3953    59   M      33 50-59               23:43.0     24:15.0      7:37/M
    339    CAITLIN PARKER                    MANSFIELD  MA        3955    26   F      77  0-39               23:44.0     24:16.0      7:38/M
    340    ERIC STRATTON                     NORTHBORO  MA        3867    31   M     179  0-39               22:47.0     24:16.0      7:19/M
    341    MICHAEL FONTAINE                  WESTFORD  MA         2454    36   M     180  0-39               23:32.0     24:18.0      7:34/M
    342    CONNOR KANE                       CRANSTON  RI         1792    24   M     181  0-39               23:50.0     24:19.0      7:39/M
    343    JAY MONFREDA                      MILLBURY  MA          422    39   M     182  0-39               23:46.0     24:20.0      7:38/M
    344    EDGAR JEREZ                       CRANSTON  RI         2119    27   M     183  0-39               23:20.0     24:20.0      7:30/M
    345    CHRIS RIZZINI                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3398    26   M     184  0-39               24:05.0     24:20.0      7:44/M
    346    BRYAN STAINFIELD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3448    29   M     185  0-39               23:49.0     24:22.0      7:39/M
    347    WILLIAM WHITE                     SWANSEA  MA           858    44   M      37 40-49               23:57.0     24:23.0      7:42/M
    348    SUNNY GAMBHIR                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1751    31   M     186  0-39               23:48.0     24:24.0      7:39/M
    349    MICHAEL CIPRIANO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3073    31   M     187  0-39               22:38.0     24:25.0      7:16/M
    350    HELEN LEFFERS                     BARRINGTON  RI        236    36   F      78  0-39               24:04.0     24:25.0      7:44/M
    351    EVERETT CORREIA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1031    32   M     188  0-39               23:00.0     24:25.0      7:23/M
    352    BRIAN MURPHY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3342    24   M     189  0-39               24:11.0     24:27.0      7:46/M
    353    RYAN MACHADO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3304    37   M     190  0-39               24:08.0     24:27.0      7:46/M
    354    PAOLO GUADIANO                    NEW YORK  NY         3820    53   M      34 50-59               24:01.0     24:27.0      7:43/M
    355    MEGAN LEE                         PORTSMOUTH  RI       1024    24   F      79  0-39               24:11.0     24:28.0      7:46/M
    356    MATTHEW POIRIER                   LINCOLN  RI          3381    36   M     191  0-39               23:53.0     24:28.0      7:40/M
    357    BRENDAN BILODEAU                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1659    24   M     192  0-39               23:33.0     24:29.0      7:34/M
    358    GREG KNOTT                        WALTHAM  MA           160    28   M     193  0-39               24:12.0     24:30.0      7:47/M
    359    RICHARD JAKUBIAK                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1213    42   M      38 40-49               24:12.0     24:31.0      7:47/M
    360    TAYLOR LARIVIERE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2613    20   F      80  0-39               24:10.0     24:34.0      7:46/M
    361    JOHN BISCOTTI                     SHREWSBURY  MA        462    45   M      39 40-49               23:57.0     24:35.0      7:42/M
    362    LESLIE JOHNSON                    RUMFORD  RI          2573    29   F      81  0-39               24:11.0     24:36.0      7:46/M
    363    AMANDA CICHY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1133    22   F      82  0-39               24:07.0     24:36.0      7:45/M
    364    PAWEL DRAPALA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2203    35   M     194  0-39               24:15.0     24:37.0      7:48/M
    365    COURTNEY COUGHLIN                 PAWTUCKET  RI        3088    25   F      83  0-39               24:23.0     24:37.0      7:50/M
    366    COREY BRIGGS                      HOPE VALLEY  RI      2013    26   M     195  0-39               23:58.0     24:41.0      7:42/M
    367    JONATHAN GOLDIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        776    25   M     196  0-39               24:14.0     24:42.0      7:47/M
    368    HOWARD KING                       RIVERSIDE  RI        3933    48   M      40 40-49               24:21.0     24:42.0      7:49/M
    369    LO S SAELEE                       UXBRIDGE  MA         2837    35   M     197  0-39               24:07.0     24:44.0      7:45/M
    370    JOSEPH CAMILLO                    MIDDLEBORO  MA        388    47   M      41 40-49               24:27.0     24:45.0      7:51/M
    371    CASSANDRA FORD                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1743    32   F      84  0-39               24:12.0     24:45.0      7:47/M
    372    JOE EKLIND                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2423    56   M      35 50-59               24:19.0     24:46.0      7:49/M
    373    BAHEEM FERRELL                    PROVIDENCE  RI        851    23   M     198  0-39               24:35.0     24:46.0      7:54/M
    374    TERENCE LEE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2622    51   M      36 50-59               24:27.0     24:48.0      7:51/M
    375    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3642    31   M     199  0-39               24:09.0     24:48.0      7:46/M
    376    JAE WISS                          NEWPORT  RI          2978    45   F       7 40-49               24:27.0     24:49.0      7:51/M
    377    PAMELA FOTOPOULOS                 WARWICK  RI          2159    43   F       8 40-49               24:33.0     24:51.0      7:53/M
    378    JOHN RAMOS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2180    51   M      37 50-59               24:39.0     24:51.0      7:55/M
    379    GARY PEDRO                        JOHNSTON  RI         2774    43   M      42 40-49               23:17.0     24:52.0      7:29/M
    380    CHRISTIAN LIM                     FRANKLIN  MA         1833    35   M     200  0-39               24:15.0     24:52.0      7:48/M
    381    HELENA FOULKES                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1745    51   F       4 50-59               24:28.0     24:53.0      7:52/M
    382    GARRETT BRISSETTE                 ATTLEBORO  MA        2304    22   M     201  0-39               24:53.0     24:53.0      8:00/M
    383    KEVIN TENTE                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3465    23   M     202  0-39               24:39.0     24:54.0      7:55/M
    384    EDWIN GARCIA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3163    23   M     203  0-39               24:50.0     24:55.0      7:59/M
    385    MICHAEL CARPENTER                 JOHNSTON  RI          767    35   M     204  0-39               24:35.0     24:56.0      7:54/M
    386    JOHN ANTONUCCI                                         3806    48   M      43 40-49               24:34.0     24:56.0      7:54/M
    387    NICHOLAS DERUOSI                  N. KINGSTOWN  RI     3112    13   M     205  0-39               24:43.0     24:59.0      7:57/M
    388    JOSHUA TAUB                       PROVIDENCE  RI        256    43   M      44 40-49               24:10.0     25:00.0      7:46/M
    389    MASON WARING                      BARRINGTON  RI       2111    34   M     206  0-39               24:35.0     25:00.0      7:54/M
    390    DARIUSZ KOLODZIEJCZAK             JOHNSTON  RI         3261    42   M      45 40-49               24:25.0     25:00.0      7:51/M
    391    CHRIS DION                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   965    49   M      46 40-49               24:42.0     25:02.0      7:56/M
    392    TIM DAVIN                         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   964    36   M     207  0-39               24:43.0     25:03.0      7:57/M
    393    DINA CESANA                       CRANSTON  RI         1121    49   F       9 40-49               24:48.0     25:04.0      7:58/M
    394    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI        2916    68   M       7 60-69               24:51.0     25:05.0      7:59/M
    395    GILBERT TAYLOR                    PAWTUCKET  RI         164    53   M      38 50-59               23:59.0     25:07.0      7:42/M
    396    KATHRYN APPLEBY                   LINCOLN  MA          2249    51   F       5 50-59               24:40.0     25:07.0      7:56/M
    397    GEORGE BUTTS                      WEST WARWICK  RI     3045    51   M      39 50-59               24:50.0     25:07.0      7:59/M
    398    BRADFORD WILSON                   CRANSTON  RI         2974    28   M     208  0-39               24:37.0     25:08.0      7:55/M
    399    ARIANA WILSON                     CRANSTON  RI         2973    26   F      85  0-39               24:38.0     25:09.0      7:55/M
    400    KELSEY REI                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2801    22   F      86  0-39               24:45.0     25:09.0      7:57/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    CHAS WALKER                       WARWICK  RI          3661    37   M     209  0-39               24:39.0     25:10.0      7:55/M
    402    MICHAEL HARRIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2518    50   M      40 50-59               24:32.0     25:11.0      7:53/M
    403    JORGE ELORZA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3140    38   M     210  0-39               24:19.0     25:11.0      7:49/M
    404    BOB GLEW                          NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2489    39   M     211  0-39               24:04.0     25:12.0      7:44/M
    405    CORY WILBUR                       CHARLTON  MA         2967    27   M     212  0-39               24:48.0     25:12.0      7:58/M
    406    RON WALKER                        LINCOLN RI  RI       3490    47   M      47 40-49               24:57.0     25:12.0      8:01/M
    407    HUNTER DUFRANE                    BRIGHTON  MA         2414    28   M     213  0-39               24:42.0     25:12.0      7:56/M
    408    GEOFFREY MOSS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2728    15   M     214  0-39               24:43.0     25:14.0      7:57/M
    409    ERIN HAZLETT                      RUMFORD  RI          3614    42   F      10 40-49               24:57.0     25:15.0      8:01/M
    410    MATTHEW ANTONIO                   BARRINGTON  RI       2999    37   M     215  0-39               24:44.0     25:15.0      7:57/M
    411    COREY MOTT                        LEDYARD  CT          4055    29   M     216  0-39               24:28.0     25:15.0      7:52/M
    412    JUSTIN WETHERBY                   PROVIDENCE  RI        857    38   M     217  0-39               24:53.0     25:16.0      8:00/M
    413    AMANDA ADAMS                      DEDHAM  MA           2994    37   F      87  0-39               24:53.0     25:17.0      8:00/M
    414    ERIC ROSS                         WAKEFIELD  RI         804    45   M      48 40-49               24:52.0     25:17.0      7:59/M
    415    NICHOLAS DELMENICO                COVENTRY  RI         3110    32   M     218  0-39               24:13.0     25:18.0      7:47/M
    416    ALYSSA FREZZA                     SMITHFIELD  RI        232    25   F      88  0-39               24:34.0     25:20.0      7:54/M
    417    BIG AL WOJCIECH                   ATTLEBORO  MA        4052    52   M      41 50-59               25:03.0     25:21.0      8:03/M
    418    NELSON MORALES-NIMAJÁ             JOHNSTON  RI         2720    25   M     219  0-39               24:43.0     25:22.0      7:57/M
    419    FERENC GASPAR                     WARWICK  RI          1752    25   M     220  0-39               24:27.0     25:22.0      7:51/M
    420    HAILEY DISPIRITO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2394    24   F      89  0-39               24:50.0     25:22.0      7:59/M
    421    DANIEL JORDAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2576    25   M     221  0-39               24:50.0     25:22.0      7:59/M
    422    KENNETH TURCHETTA                 PROVIDENCE  RI       4029    25   M     222  0-39               21:31.0     25:24.0      6:55/M
    423    TIM COFFEY                        BARRINGTON  RI       2342    40   M      49 40-49               25:02.0     25:25.0      8:03/M
    424    PEJMAN HASSANZADEH                WATERTOWN  MA        3905    40   M      50 40-49               24:47.0     25:26.0      7:58/M
    425    JOE GIARDINA                      CRANSTON  RI         3172    34   M     223  0-39               24:11.0     25:26.0      7:46/M
    426    JOHN BERETTA                      LINCOLN  RI          2275    53   M      42 50-59               24:51.0     25:26.0      7:59/M
    427    PAUL CROSSMAN                     FOXBORO  MA           863    54   M      43 50-59               24:41.0     25:27.0      7:56/M
    428    TIFFANY HOGAN                     BARRINGTON  RI       3207    47   F      11 40-49               25:13.0     25:29.0      8:06/M
    429    JUSTIN ADAMS                                           3814    29   M     224  0-39               25:17.0     25:30.0      8:07/M
    430    PETER HOLLMANN                    CRANSTON  RI         2547    61   M       8 60-69               25:13.0     25:31.0      8:06/M
    431    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2721    21   M     225  0-39               25:09.0     25:32.0      8:05/M
    432    KEEVAN WINTERS                    CRANSTON  RI         2976    15   M     226  0-39               24:55.0     25:32.0      8:00/M
    433    DAVE MARTINEAU                    LINCOLN  RI           349    58   M      44 50-59               25:19.0     25:33.0      8:08/M
    434    SHANE FITTON                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2444    26   M     227  0-39               25:02.0     25:35.0      8:03/M
    435    RAYMOND REILLY                    CRANSTON  RI         3393    44   M      51 40-49               25:09.0     25:35.0      8:05/M
    436    DEREK LUSSIER                     WOONSOCKET  RI       2652    37   M     228  0-39               24:45.0     25:36.0      7:57/M
    437    PATRICK QUINN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2132    42   M      52 40-49               25:12.0     25:36.0      8:06/M
    438    CHRIS  KENNEDY                   MANSFIELD  MA        3954    28   M     229  0-39               25:07.0     25:38.0      8:04/M
    439    THIBAUT SCHILT                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2848    41   M      53 40-49               25:18.0     25:38.0      8:08/M
    440    WILLIAM HARRIGAN                  HARRISVILLE  RI       779    43   M      54 40-49               25:08.0     25:38.0      8:05/M
    441    STEPHANIE SENERCHIA                                    3674    43   F      12 40-49               25:22.0     25:39.0      8:09/M
    442    STAN STACHELEK                    BARRINGTON  RI       2894    62   M       9 60-69               25:11.0     25:40.0      8:06/M
    443    VASCO FOSTER                      SMITHFIELD  MA       3907    50   M      45 50-59               24:19.0     25:42.0      7:49/M
    444    STEPHEN MOSS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2729    15   M     230  0-39               25:15.0     25:45.0      8:07/M
    445    KEN BERTRAM                       SCITUATE  RI          838    52   M      46 50-59               25:04.0     25:46.0      8:03/M
    446    MATTHEW LEARY                     BRISTOL  RI          2620    25   M     231  0-39               24:52.0     25:48.0      7:59/M
    447    NICHOLAS ROSINSKI                 ATTLEBORO  MA        2825    31   M     232  0-39               23:30.0     25:53.0      7:33/M
    448    JOSEPH DEADY                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      864    46   M      55 40-49               25:32.0     25:53.0      8:12/M
    449    KENNY RAILEY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1478    38   M     233  0-39               25:39.0     25:54.0      8:15/M
    450    AMANDA MILKOVITS                  WARWICK  RI          3836    46   F      13 40-49               25:19.0     25:55.0      8:08/M
    451    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT        3290    46   M      56 40-49               25:30.0     25:56.0      8:12/M
    452    TAYLOR JEFFREY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2564    23   F      90  0-39               25:41.0     25:56.0      8:15/M
    453    PAL SINGH                         WOONSOCKET  RI       1934    36   M     234  0-39               25:18.0     25:56.0      8:08/M
    454    MARK MEDEIROS                     FALL RIVER  MA        987    30   M     235  0-39               25:37.0     25:56.0      8:14/M
    455    DEENA PEARSON                     GROTON  CT           2773    34   M     236  0-39               25:36.0     25:57.0      8:14/M
    456    ROBERT KNYCHALSKI                 BARRINGTON  RI        933    34   M     237  0-39               25:26.0     25:57.0      8:10/M
    457    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   BROOKLYN  NY          359    39   M     238  0-39               25:07.0     25:58.0      8:04/M
    458    MICHAEL REYNOLDS                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1493    34   M     239  0-39               25:45.0     25:59.0      8:16/M
    459    JONATHAN AZAR                     LINCOLN  RI          3011    31   M     240  0-39               25:39.0     25:59.0      8:15/M
    460    BENJAMIN GOULD                    CRANSTON  RI          930    27   M     241  0-39               24:50.0     26:00.0      7:59/M
    461    JAMIE ZITO                        CRANSTON  RI         1998    45   M      57 40-49               25:50.0     26:00.0      8:18/M
    462    RON SCHRAM                        CHEPACHET  RI         568    44   M      58 40-49               24:45.0     26:00.0      7:57/M
    463    ISABELLA ZITO                     CRANSTON  RI         3515    12   F      91  0-39               25:51.0     26:00.0      8:18/M
    464    RICHARD BLINKHORN                 WARWICK  RI          3888    63   M      10 60-69               25:30.0     26:01.0      8:12/M
    465    SUSAN KELLEY                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA       3902    57   F       6 50-59               25:26.0     26:02.0      8:10/M
    466    DAVID HEMENDINGER                 EAST GREEWICH  RI    2532    56   M      47 50-59               25:35.0     26:02.0      8:13/M
    467    MICHAEL BAILEY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2261    56   M      48 50-59               25:43.0     26:02.0      8:16/M
    468    DENNIS WHOLEY                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2966    39   M     242  0-39               25:27.0     26:03.0      8:11/M
    469    GREGORY TOLSON                    WARWICK  RI          1586    26   M     243  0-39               25:10.0     26:04.0      8:05/M
    470    ADAM FURTADO                      TAUNTON  MA           929    28   M     244  0-39               25:03.0     26:04.0      8:03/M
    471    JANICE MCLAUGHLIN                 WESTERLY  RI         2688    60   F       1 60-69               25:45.0     26:05.0      8:16/M
    472    CHRISTOPHER POTTER                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   565    36   M     245  0-39               24:23.0     26:09.0      7:50/M
    473    ARYS BATISTA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3988    47   M      59 40-49               25:44.0     26:09.0      8:16/M
    474    STACY DUJARDIN                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1194    34   F      92  0-39               25:30.0     26:09.0      8:12/M
    475    KEN BELANGER                      HOPE  RI              836    52   M      49 50-59               25:26.0     26:10.0      8:10/M
    476    SETH TAYLOR                       COVENTRY  RI          529    38   M     246  0-39               25:20.0     26:11.0      8:08/M
    477    MAHRAN IZOLI                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1783    26   M     247  0-39               26:04.0     26:12.0      8:23/M
    478    WILLIAM RICHTMYER                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1906    22   M     248  0-39               25:38.0     26:13.0      8:14/M
    479    JOHN WALSH                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3492    37   M     249  0-39               23:54.0     26:14.0      7:41/M
    480    KATHERINE RYAN                    MADISON  NJ          3921    19   F      93  0-39               25:43.0     26:15.0      8:16/M
    481    NANCY BERNIER                     TAUNTON  MA          2201    48   F      14 40-49               25:25.0     26:15.0      8:10/M
    482    ROBERT CRAUSMAN                   REHOBOTH  MA         3093    51   M      50 50-59               25:34.0     26:15.0      8:13/M
    483    WESLEY MORENO                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2724    26   M     250  0-39               25:59.0     26:15.0      8:21/M
    484    CARL MELIDOSSIAN                  JOHNSTON  RI         3321    55   M      51 50-59               25:41.0     26:17.0      8:15/M
    485    SCOTT WINTERS                     CRANSTON  RI         2977    48   M      60 40-49               25:40.0     26:17.0      8:15/M
    486    LAURIE DUPUIS                     COVENTRY  RI         2419    47   F      15 40-49               25:59.0     26:18.0      8:21/M
    487    OSCAR MARTINEZ                    WARWICK  RI          3816    50   M      52 50-59               25:05.0     26:18.0      8:04/M
    488    JOHN GALINEY                      NEW LONDON  CT       2478    27   M     251  0-39               25:55.0     26:18.0      8:20/M
    489    ROB MARTIN                        MOOSUP  CT           1381    30   M     252  0-39               25:52.0     26:19.0      8:19/M
    490    CHRISTINA SZCZESNY                MYSTIC  CT            526    20   F      94  0-39               25:17.0     26:21.0      8:07/M
    491    JOHN CZAJKOWSKI                   WARWICK  RI          2368    25   M     253  0-39               25:05.0     26:21.0      8:04/M
    492    JOE GAGNE                         MANVILLE  RI         2474    45   M      61 40-49               25:59.0     26:22.0      8:21/M
    493    KRISTIE ARRUDA                    RIVERSIDE  RI        2252    35   F      95  0-39               26:03.0     26:23.0      8:22/M
    494    KAREN FUERHERM                    PROVIDENCE  RI        775    38   F      96  0-39               26:00.0     26:25.0      8:21/M
    495    MICHAELA JOHNSON                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   201    27   F      97  0-39               25:04.0     26:25.0      8:03/M
    496    ALAN MINER                        FAIRHAVEN  MA         202    28   M     254  0-39               25:04.0     26:25.0      8:03/M
    497    JEROME WILLIAMS                   BARRINGTON  RI       3506    60   M      11 60-69               25:26.0     26:25.0      8:10/M
    498    JEFF FORSYTH                                           3714    28   M     255  0-39               23:52.0     26:26.0      7:40/M
    499    BRENT FUSARO                      WESTERLY  RI         3835    39   M     256  0-39               25:41.0     26:26.0      8:15/M
    500    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI          2588    51   F       7 50-59               26:10.0     26:26.0      8:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    ALAINA REARDEN                    FOSTER  RI           3832    32   F      98  0-39               25:58.0     26:27.0      8:21/M
    502    ROBBIE BLINKHORN                  CRANSTON  RI         2286    63   M      12 60-69               25:30.0     26:28.0      8:12/M
    503    THOMAS RITA                       BOSTON  MA           3397    51   M      53 50-59               26:24.0     26:28.0      8:29/M
    504    STEPHEN REILLY                    EXETER  RI           2802    50   M      54 50-59               26:08.0     26:29.0      8:24/M
    505    SIENNA VORONO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3660    33   F      99  0-39               26:29.0     26:29.0      8:31/M
    506    JOHN LOUGHNANE                    WEST ROXBURY  MA     2645    50   M      55 50-59               25:32.0     26:29.0      8:12/M
    507    PAUL DOMBROWSKI                   NORTON  MA           2398    48   M      62 40-49               25:47.0     26:29.0      8:17/M
    508    JULIA MACEWAN                                          3733    33   F     100  0-39               26:13.0     26:30.0      8:25/M
    509    SEAN CRONIN                       MANSFIELD  MA        3096    32   M     257  0-39               25:53.0     26:32.0      8:19/M
    510    CODY MARCANTONIO                  BOSTON  MA           3309    22   M     258  0-39               25:47.0     26:32.0      8:17/M
    511    TIMOTHY PIAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2783    27   M     259  0-39               25:26.0     26:33.0      8:10/M
    512    DAVID DUGAS                       CUMBERLAND  RI       3135    49   M      63 40-49               25:42.0     26:33.0      8:15/M
    513    MICHAEL ROGERS                                         3690    59   M      56 50-59               25:56.0     26:35.0      8:20/M
    514    PATRICK ROCHE                     NEWPORT  RI           998    24   M     260  0-39               26:15.0     26:35.0      8:26/M
    515    JUSTIN MARTINHO                   SWANSEA  MA          2668    24   M     261  0-39               24:33.0     26:35.0      7:53/M
    516    KATE HUOT                         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2552    32   F     101  0-39               26:11.0     26:36.0      8:25/M
    517    KEVIN DUNN                        NORTON  MA            867    33   M     262  0-39               26:13.0     26:36.0      8:25/M
    518    RICHARD COSTA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2358    32   M     263  0-39               25:35.0     26:36.0      8:13/M
    519    ABBEY PARRISH                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1445    35   F     102  0-39               25:16.0     26:37.0      8:07/M
    520    BETH STEWART                      CRANSTON  RI         2183    41   F      16 40-49               25:42.0     26:37.0      8:15/M
    521    MICHAELA KLEPALDO                 SCITUATE  RI         3259    29   F     103  0-39               25:47.0     26:38.0      8:17/M
    522    HEATHER JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3232    32   F     104  0-39               26:15.0     26:38.0      8:26/M
    523    ROY MARSHALL                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1843    24   M     264  0-39               25:57.0     26:38.0      8:20/M
    524    DAVID SALVATORE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2839    40   M      64 40-49               26:12.0     26:39.0      8:25/M
    525    JORDAN WILLIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1617    15   F     105  0-39               25:21.0     26:39.0      8:09/M
    526    JEANNE WILLIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1991    43   F      17 40-49               25:20.0     26:39.0      8:08/M
    527    ANDREW MULCAHY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1412    32   M     265  0-39               26:18.0     26:40.0      8:27/M
    528    JENNIFER EARL                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2422    30   F     106  0-39               26:15.0     26:41.0      8:26/M
    529    HEIDI GAGNON                      LINCOLN  RI          2477    46   F      18 40-49               25:48.0     26:41.0      8:17/M
    530    HAROLD DECOURSEY                  CUMBERLAND  RI        770    27   M     266  0-39               25:15.0     26:41.0      8:07/M
    531    CHRIS CAMERON                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1011    37   M     267  0-39               25:36.0     26:42.0      8:14/M
    532    ADAM PIMENTA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1463    31   M     268  0-39               25:40.0     26:43.0      8:15/M
    533    BRIAN HANSON                                           3683    43   M      65 40-49               25:45.0     26:43.0      8:16/M
    534    CAROLINE TROISE                   EAST  GREENWICH  RI  2939    64   F       2 60-69               26:13.0     26:44.0      8:25/M
    535    RENEE HOLT                        TAUNTON  MA           944    31   F     107  0-39               25:26.0     26:46.0      8:10/M
    536    PAUL KOPKAU                       BROOKLYN  NY          361    30   M     269  0-39               25:54.0     26:46.0      8:19/M
    537    ELLEN CUSHING                                          3736    31   F     108  0-39               26:29.0     26:46.0      8:31/M
    538    JOSE GIBOYEAUX                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2204    49   M      66 40-49               26:00.0     26:47.0      8:21/M
    539    ANDERSON PRINCE                   WARWICK  RI           800    48   M      67 40-49               26:30.0     26:47.0      8:31/M
    540    MATT CUTE                         PAWTUCKET  RI        3101    37   M     270  0-39               25:33.0     26:48.0      8:13/M
    541    JOHN MICROULIS                    RI  RI               2708    26   M     271  0-39               26:15.0     26:48.0      8:26/M
    542    MICHAEL DEANGELIS                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1714    46   M      68 40-49               26:22.0     26:50.0      8:28/M
    543    ROBERT MARTIN                     STONEHAM  MA         2667    57   M      57 50-59               26:19.0     26:51.0      8:27/M
    544    STANLEY BRAJER                    BRISTOL  RI          1094    28   M     272  0-39               25:13.0     26:52.0      8:06/M
    545    LINNEA BJORNSON                   TIVERTON  RI          301    17   F     109  0-39               26:02.0     26:52.0      8:22/M
    546    JOHANNES HERTZBERG                PROVIDENCE  RI        780    27   M     273  0-39               25:25.0     26:52.0      8:10/M
    547    SAM JENIO                         SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2565    51   M      58 50-59               26:32.0     26:53.0      8:32/M
    548    GARRETT MANCIERI                  WOONSOCKET  RI       3306    31   M     274  0-39               25:41.0     26:53.0      8:15/M
    549    ANTHONY GIARRUSSO                 WEST WARWICK  RI     3173    24   M     275  0-39               26:32.0     26:54.0      8:32/M
    550    TJ HUGHES                         PROVIDENCE  RI       3216    37   M     276  0-39               22:59.0     26:54.0      7:23/M
    551    DAVE MARCHETTI                    RIVERSIDE  RI        3630    60   M      13 60-69               25:58.0     26:55.0      8:21/M
    552    MARK CARDARELLI                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2317    35   M     277  0-39               26:15.0     26:55.0      8:26/M
    553    NANCY CARVARA                     SWANSEA  MA          1119    37   F     110  0-39               24:57.0     26:55.0      8:01/M
    554    RAYMOND PITA                      RUMFOORD  RI         2787    62   M      14 60-69               26:49.0     26:56.0      8:37/M
    555    ERIC COHEN                        FOXBORO  MA          1695    44   M      69 40-49               25:52.0     26:56.0      8:19/M
    556    NATE SPRAGUE                      DIGHTON  MA          1551    24   M     278  0-39               26:44.0     26:56.0      8:35/M
    557    JONATHAN LYONS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3994    26   M     279  0-39               26:32.0     26:57.0      8:32/M
    558    JOE BEHL                          CHARLESTOWN  RI      3589    71   M       1 70-99               26:25.0     26:58.0      8:29/M
    559    MATTHEW CARTER                    ROWLEY  MA           2324    39   M     280  0-39               26:44.0     26:59.0      8:35/M
    560    MICHAEL PANNOZZI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3357    23   M     281  0-39               26:06.0     26:59.0      8:23/M
    561    GENE PASQUARIELLO                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3362    46   M      70 40-49               26:44.0     27:00.0      8:35/M
    562    EFREN SOLIS                       CRANSTON  RI          267    33   M     282  0-39               26:30.0     27:00.0      8:31/M
    563    RAY PASQUARIELLO                  CRANSTON  RI         2770    44   M      71 40-49               26:51.0     27:01.0      8:38/M
    564    CARL SMITH                        CRANSTON  RI         2878    41   M      72 40-49               26:11.0     27:01.0      8:25/M
    565    AMY AUDET                         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1057    25   F     111  0-39               26:20.0     27:01.0      8:28/M
    566    GREGORY DEROSIER                  RAYNHAM  MA          2143    57   M      59 50-59               25:46.0     27:01.0      8:17/M
    567    JEFFREY CAHOON                    WARWICK  RI          3050    24   M     283  0-39               26:09.0     27:02.0      8:24/M
    568    MERONE TADESSE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2914    22   F     112  0-39               25:59.0     27:03.0      8:21/M
    569    ELI LEDERMAN                      LONDON ENGLAND       3978    52   M      60 50-59               26:41.0     27:03.0      8:34/M
    570    JOSHUA MORETTI                    GLENDALE  RI         2725    22   M     284  0-39               26:49.0     27:03.0      8:37/M
    571    RYAN JOYCE                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2580    38   M     285  0-39               26:08.0     27:04.0      8:24/M
    572    ERIN CURRAN                       WARWICK  RI          2365    26   F     113  0-39               26:32.0     27:04.0      8:32/M
    573    BILL MARQUIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3312    61   M      15 60-69               26:31.0     27:06.0      8:31/M
    574    MATT TATIAN                       STONEHAM  MA         1575    45   M      73 40-49               26:29.0     27:07.0      8:31/M
    575    BRIAN FUHRMAN                     TIVERTON  RI         3837    39   M     286  0-39               26:07.0     27:08.0      8:24/M
    576    JASON ROY                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3402    31   M     287  0-39               25:54.0     27:10.0      8:19/M
    577    MICHAEL PEKALA                    WEST WARWICK  RI      562    35   M     288  0-39               25:54.0     27:10.0      8:19/M
    578    HOLLY CAMILLO                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        387    48   F      19 40-49               26:53.0     27:11.0      8:38/M
    579    JAMES FULTON                      ASHAWAY  RI          3161    24   M     289  0-39               27:03.0     27:11.0      8:42/M
    580    MICHAEL DEGRANDPRE                PROVIDENCE  RI       2380    30   M     290  0-39               26:52.0     27:12.0      8:38/M
    581    ALEX KATES                        CLAYVILLE  RI         550    47   M      74 40-49               25:05.0     27:12.0      8:04/M
    582    PAUL YOUNG                        PASCOAG  RI          1004    31   M     291  0-39               26:00.0     27:13.0      8:21/M
    583    LARA AULENBACH                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3010    38   F     114  0-39               26:23.0     27:14.0      8:29/M
    584    NAOMI NINNEMAN                    CRANSTON  RI          468    40   F      20 40-49               26:49.0     27:14.0      8:37/M
    585    GLORIA W                          CRANSTON  RI         1980    30   F     115  0-39               25:36.0     27:16.0      8:14/M
    586    MACKENLEY NORTHECIDE              PAWTUCKET  RI        2745    25   M     292  0-39               26:17.0     27:17.0      8:27/M
    587    TOM PAOLINO                       CRANSTON  RI         2764    48   M      75 40-49               26:07.0     27:17.0      8:24/M
    588    JOEL BROWN                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1097    30   M     293  0-39               26:49.0     27:17.0      8:37/M
    589    MARC SCHNIPPERING                 WARREN  RI           2851    45   M      76 40-49               26:42.0     27:17.0      8:35/M
    590    COREY FARLEY                      WARWICK  RI           895    35   M     294  0-39               26:32.0     27:18.0      8:32/M
    591    DAVID DERUOSI                     N. KINGSTOWN  RI     3111    53   M      61 50-59               27:03.0     27:19.0      8:42/M
    592    KEN SEPE                          CRANSTON  RI         2860    52   M      62 50-59               26:27.0     27:19.0      8:30/M
    593    SOUHAIL ALBATAL                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1042    16   M     295  0-39               26:46.0     27:19.0      8:36/M
    594    DAVID JOHNDROW                    UXBRIDGE  MA         3229    57   M      63 50-59               26:17.0     27:20.0      8:27/M
    595    MEGGAN AYRES                      WARWICK  RI          2259    35   F     116  0-39               26:04.0     27:21.0      8:23/M
    596    FRANCESC MARIMON MUÑOZ            INNSBRUCK             341    29   M     296  0-39               26:46.0     27:22.0      8:36/M
    597    TODD MACKEY                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3626    33   M     297  0-39               26:41.0     27:22.0      8:34/M
    598    TIM BUSSIERE                      WRENTHAM  MA         1107    30   M     298  0-39               25:06.0     27:22.0      8:04/M
    599    DONNA MATHIAS                     LINCOLN  RI          3749    46   F      21 40-49               26:43.0     27:23.0      8:35/M
    600    TONY COSTA                        PAWTUCKET  RI         647    51   M      64 50-59               26:55.0     27:23.0      8:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    MICHAEL CLARK                     COVENTRY  RI         2337    36   M     299  0-39               26:37.0     27:25.0      8:33/M
    602    JOHN TALLARICO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2915    56   M      65 50-59               26:38.0     27:25.0      8:34/M
    603    DANIELLE FONSECA                  CUMBERLAND  RI       3608    29   F     117  0-39               25:31.0     27:25.0      8:12/M
    604    GAIL CONNOLLY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        208    48   F      22 40-49               26:56.0     27:25.0      8:39/M
    605    PRASANNA KUMAR                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1809    31   M     300  0-39               26:13.0     27:26.0      8:25/M
    606    SUDHAKAR BELLIDIGA                CUMBERLAND  RI       1650    40   M      77 40-49               27:10.0     27:26.0      8:44/M
    607    KELLEY GUNTHER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        234    22   F     118  0-39               26:42.0     27:29.0      8:35/M
    608    DENNIS BROWNING                   CRANSTON  RI          333    52   M      66 50-59               26:53.0     27:29.0      8:38/M
    609    CHAITANYA KORA                    WESTBOROGH  MA       1805    30   M     301  0-39               26:17.0     27:30.0      8:27/M
    610    ED CASSADY                                             3678    68   M      16 60-69               27:00.0     27:30.0      8:41/M
    611    DAVID LAMOUREUX                   PASCOAG  RI          3274    24   M     302  0-39               26:21.0     27:31.0      8:28/M
    612    MING CHUNG                        COVENTRY  RI          490    37   M     303  0-39               26:34.0     27:31.0      8:32/M
    613    WILLIAM HEFFERNAN                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2530    60   M      17 60-69               26:31.0     27:31.0      8:31/M
    614    LISA PALMER                       SMITHFIELD  RI        727    49   F      23 40-49               26:32.0     27:32.0      8:32/M
    615    SARAH FREYTAG                     BARRINGTON  RI       1746    33   F     119  0-39               25:49.0     27:32.0      8:18/M
    616    CHRISTIAN GAY                     EAST WALPOLE  MA     3166    33   M     304  0-39               26:55.0     27:33.0      8:39/M
    617    GABRIEL BERGERON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1077    29   M     305  0-39               27:12.0     27:33.0      8:44/M
    618    CAROLINE BELSHE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1651    25   F     120  0-39               27:12.0     27:33.0      8:44/M
    619    CHRIS D'AMBROSIO                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      288    48   M      78 40-49               26:34.0     27:35.0      8:32/M
    620    JASON ALBERTI                     WARWICK  MA          3853    38   M     306  0-39               27:36.0     27:36.0      8:52/M
    621    TINA HILTON                       WOONSOCKET  RI       3918    28   F     121  0-39               27:09.0     27:36.0      8:43/M
    622    JIM ALLEN                         PROVIDENCE  RI        942    37   M     307  0-39               26:16.0     27:36.0      8:26/M
    623    JOSEPH HINDS                      COVENTRY  RI         1273    31   M     308  0-39               26:11.0     27:38.0      8:25/M
    624    TRAVIS KELLER                     ATTLEBORO  MA        3250    28   M     309  0-39               27:20.0     27:39.0      8:47/M
    625    RAYMOND EDMONDS                   JOHNSTON  RI          265    44   M      79 40-49               27:09.0     27:39.0      8:43/M
    626    RANDY WILBUR                      CHARLTON  MA         2968    59   M      67 50-59               27:16.0     27:40.0      8:46/M
    627    JENNIFER BOSTICK                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1664    39   F     122  0-39               27:15.0     27:40.0      8:45/M
    628    EMILY MCCANN-PEDRO                                     3786    11   F     123  0-39               26:19.0     27:43.0      8:27/M
    629    DREW LESSARD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2625    19   M     310  0-39               26:20.0     27:43.0      8:28/M
    630    DOUG SCOTT                        HOPKINTON  MA        1509    48   M      80 40-49               26:44.0     27:44.0      8:35/M
    631    PIETRO GAUDIANO                   BARRINGTON  RI        498    22   M     311  0-39               27:15.0     27:44.0      8:45/M
    632    JANET VILLANUEVA-WILLIAMS         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   634    41   F      24 40-49               26:40.0     27:44.0      8:34/M
    633    MACIE SHEA                        BARRINGTON  RI        519    19   F     124  0-39               27:16.0     27:45.0      8:46/M
    634    JOSE DEFARIA                      COVENTRY  RI         2378    25   M     312  0-39               27:07.0     27:45.0      8:43/M
    635    MICHAEL MCMAHON JR                PROVIDENCE  RI       2692    26   M     313  0-39               27:12.0     27:45.0      8:44/M
    636    CHRISTIAN ALLEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2997    23   M     314  0-39               26:10.0     27:45.0      8:25/M
    637    BENJAMIN CHRISTENSEN              SMITHFIELD  RI       3066    13   M     315  0-39               26:46.0     27:47.0      8:36/M
    638    RYAN STENGER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1561    28   M     316  0-39               26:07.0     27:47.0      8:24/M
    639    LORENA CORRENTE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1148    29   F     125  0-39               27:20.0     27:48.0      8:47/M
    640    JIM ODONNELL                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   991    56   M      68 50-59               24:26.0     27:48.0      7:51/M
    641    MAIHOUA FAHEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1204    43   F      25 40-49               26:26.0     27:48.0      8:30/M
    642    MOLLY MCCLOSKEY                   CRANSTON  RI          472    26   F     126  0-39               26:26.0     27:49.0      8:30/M
    643    ISABEL ISON                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1287    12   F     127  0-39               27:27.0     27:49.0      8:49/M
    644    MEGAN SCHMIDT                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2849    27   F     128  0-39               27:13.0     27:49.0      8:45/M
    645    LISONG NI                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1428    57   M      69 50-59               26:05.0     27:49.0      8:23/M
    646    KERRY HUTCHINS                    ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA  3616    34   F     129  0-39               26:33.0     27:50.0      8:32/M
    647    RENEE DESCHAMPS                   WARWICK  RI          2385    46   F      26 40-49               27:13.0     27:50.0      8:45/M
    648    JOEL POIRIER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3380    53   M      70 50-59               26:58.0     27:50.0      8:40/M
    649    KATERINA RATTEREE                 BARRONGTON  RI       2797    42   F      27 40-49               26:21.0     27:50.0      8:28/M
    650    DAN ISON                          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1782    48   M      81 40-49               27:30.0     27:51.0      8:50/M
    651    WILLIAM KELLEY                    SHREWSBURY  MA       2590    42   M      82 40-49               27:12.0     27:52.0      8:44/M
    652    BRANDON HADDAD                    CHEPACHET  RI         931    25   M     317  0-39               26:53.0     27:53.0      8:38/M
    653    ETHAN SAVOIE                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3554    15   M     318  0-39               24:06.0     27:53.0      7:45/M
    654    DAN WHALEN                        WOONSOCKET  RI       3499    31   M     319  0-39               27:20.0     27:53.0      8:47/M
    655    LISA LI                           WEST WARWICK  RI     2629    21   F     130  0-39               27:31.0     27:54.0      8:51/M
    656    HOWARD CARDOZA                    CRANSTON  RI         1679    36   M     320  0-39               27:07.0     27:54.0      8:43/M
    657    ANDREW TIAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2933    22   M     321  0-39               27:45.0     27:55.0      8:55/M
    658    DIANE ADAMS                       NO KINGSTOWN  RI     3588    56   F       8 50-59               27:39.0     27:55.0      8:53/M
    659    CHANDRA MOHAN MAMIDYALA           LINCOLN  RI          1837    38   M     322  0-39               26:41.0     27:55.0      8:34/M
    660    TJ GREYSON                                             3737    36   M     323  0-39               26:48.0     27:55.0      8:37/M
    661    JONATHAN DANHO                    BRAINTREE  MA        1712    32   M     324  0-39               27:19.0     27:56.0      8:47/M
    662    DAWN HOULE                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2226    47   F      28 40-49               26:32.0     27:56.0      8:32/M
    663    KAREN SIMONELLI                   WARWICK  RI          1933    33   F     131  0-39               26:11.0     27:56.0      8:25/M
    664    ASHUTOSH PANDEY                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1875    35   M     325  0-39               27:55.0     27:58.0      8:58/M
    665    MICHAEL ENRIGHT                   WARWICK  RI          2428    33   M     326  0-39               26:58.0     28:00.0      8:40/M
    666    PREDRAG STOJKOV                   CRANSTON  RI          810    51   M      71 50-59               26:51.0     28:00.0      8:38/M
    667    DANIEL GUMB                       BRISTOL  RI          1767    28   M     327  0-39               26:23.0     28:01.0      8:29/M
    668    JEN ISON                          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1288    49   F      29 40-49               27:39.0     28:01.0      8:53/M
    669    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI         2441    58   M      72 50-59               27:08.0     28:01.0      8:43/M
    670    SAMANTHA TURNER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1018    27   F     132  0-39               26:50.0     28:01.0      8:37/M
    671    LINDSEY GUMB                      BRISTOL  RI          1257    29   F     133  0-39               26:25.0     28:02.0      8:29/M
    672    MATTHEW ORLANDO                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1872    31   M     328  0-39               26:15.0     28:03.0      8:26/M
    673    ROY MARSHALL                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      1379    53   M      73 50-59               26:59.0     28:04.0      8:40/M
    674    ROB GAUDREAU                                           3783    45   M      83 40-49               27:34.0     28:04.0      8:52/M
    675    KELLY HARDISON                    BARRINGTON  RI       1769    36   F     134  0-39               26:37.0     28:04.0      8:33/M
    676    CHRIS SHABAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        807    48   M      84 40-49               26:43.0     28:04.0      8:35/M
    677    KENDRA PIMENTA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1894    28   F     135  0-39               27:05.0     28:05.0      8:42/M
    678    ERIC PEREZ                        MANSFIELD  MA        1888    33   M     329  0-39               26:40.0     28:06.0      8:34/M
    679    JACOB GRADY                       DIGHTON  MA          3188    16   M     330  0-39               27:11.0     28:07.0      8:44/M
    680    DEREK STILLINGFLEET                                    3847    44   M      85 40-49               27:01.0     28:07.0      8:41/M
    681    JESSE SHERWOOD                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2867    43   M      86 40-49               26:55.0     28:08.0      8:39/M
    682    JON WALMSLEY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2959    44   M      87 40-49               26:53.0     28:08.0      8:38/M
    683    LEONARD DONADIO                                        3721    57   M      74 50-59               27:25.0     28:09.0      8:49/M
    684    JOSE DOS SANTOS                   2740  MA             2399    63   M      18 60-69               27:51.0     28:11.0      8:57/M
    685    HAROLD SOUCIER                    COVENTRY  RI          219    42   M      88 40-49               26:58.0     28:11.0      8:40/M
    686    ROBERT BATTISTA                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2267    59   M      75 50-59               28:11.0     28:11.0      9:04/M
    687    MARK COSTELLO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3086    60   M      19 60-69               27:08.0     28:13.0      8:43/M
    688    ABRAHAM JIMENEZ                   CRANSTON  RI          707    30   M     331  0-39               27:10.0     28:14.0      8:44/M
    689    JAMES ELDRIDGE                    BELLINGHAM  MA       2424    48   M      89 40-49               28:04.0     28:15.0      9:01/M
    690    DONALD FAHEY                      SOUTH EASTON  MA     1737    26   M     332  0-39               27:14.0     28:15.0      8:45/M
    691    ANDREW PICARD                     WARWICK  RI          3376    18   M     333  0-39               27:23.0     28:15.0      8:48/M
    692    DALE CHAMPAGNE                    WOONSOCKET  RI        545    52   F       9 50-59               28:04.0     28:15.0      9:01/M
    693    ALEX GONZALEZ                     RHODE ISLAND  RI      570    46   M      90 40-49               28:01.0     28:16.0      9:00/M
    694    CHARLIE WOLPENSINGER              NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   533     1   M     334  0-39               27:47.0     28:16.0      8:56/M
    695    KRISTIN CAPALDO                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1115    29   F     136  0-39               27:49.0     28:17.0      8:56/M
    696    JONATHAN JACOBS                   RUMFORD  RI          2559    37   M     335  0-39               24:23.0     28:17.0      7:50/M
    697    JONATHAN WEILAND                  PROVIDENCE  RI        283    32   M     336  0-39               27:17.0     28:18.0      8:46/M
    698    RYAN BENHARRIS                                         3744    35   M     337  0-39               27:08.0     28:18.0      8:43/M
    699    BRAD LEVAY                        CRANSTON  RI         1831    29   M     338  0-39               26:33.0     28:18.0      8:32/M
    700    VINICIO VASQUEZ                   N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3987    50   M      76 50-59               27:54.0     28:18.0      8:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    DAVE RICCI                        PROVIDENCE  RI        271    33   M     339  0-39               26:05.0     28:19.0      8:23/M
    702    JULIE KENNEY                                           3676    43   F      30 40-49               27:50.0     28:19.0      8:57/M
    703    CHRISTINE SMERKAR-LANNON          WEST WARWICK  RI      365    38   F     137  0-39               28:00.0     28:19.0      9:00/M
    704    CHERYL SUNDEEN                    SUTTON  MA           2910    54   F      10 50-59               27:20.0     28:21.0      8:47/M
    705    JIM DELISLE                       WATERTOWN  MA        3582    41   M      91 40-49               27:44.0     28:22.0      8:55/M
    706    ANDREW PICARD                     WARWICK  RI          3939    49   M      92 40-49               27:30.0     28:22.0      8:50/M
    707    KRISTEN MERCIER                   SEEKONK  MA          1398    25   F     138  0-39               27:29.0     28:24.0      8:50/M
    708    KRISTEN DUSABLON                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1734    33   F     139  0-39               27:01.0     28:24.0      8:41/M
    709    SARAH CHAPPELL                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       2332    26   F     140  0-39               27:27.0     28:25.0      8:49/M
    710    GWEN JAHNKE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2057    22   F     141  0-39               27:02.0     28:25.0      8:41/M
    711    KEVIN ANSLEY                      CRANSTON  RI         2248    58   M      77 50-59               27:57.0     28:26.0      8:59/M
    712    SHANNAN ASCHMANN                  COVENTRY  RI          482    41   M      93 40-49               26:33.0     28:26.0      8:32/M
    713    ANNE DE GROOT                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3602    58   F      11 50-59               27:42.0     28:26.0      8:54/M
    714    GASTON DUPUIS                     NASHUA  NH           2418    71   M       2 70-99               28:08.0     28:26.0      9:02/M
    715    ROBERT STOLZMAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2903    53   M      78 50-59               27:42.0     28:26.0      8:54/M
    716    JACKLINE SCOTT                    RI  RI               2854    41   F      31 40-49               27:46.0     28:27.0      8:55/M
    717    TOM MENARD                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1394    50   M      79 50-59               28:10.0     28:27.0      9:03/M
    718    JENNIFER FREEMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI       2465    45   F      32 40-49               27:29.0     28:27.0      8:50/M
    719    ERIN HURLEY                       WAKEFIELD  RI        2553    12   F     142  0-39               27:56.0     28:28.0      8:59/M
    720    NICHOLAS PASCONE                  CRANSTON  RI         3361    18   M     340  0-39               28:00.0     28:28.0      9:00/M
    721    KRISTEN LANCTOT                   WOONSOCKET  RI        212    32   F     143  0-39               27:59.0     28:28.0      9:00/M
    722    CHRISTINE TILTON                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2134    17   F     144  0-39               27:29.0     28:28.0      8:50/M
    723    TIM HURLEY                        WAKEFIELD  RI        2555    50   M      80 50-59               27:57.0     28:28.0      8:59/M
    724    SAMANTHA JALBERT                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2128    16   F     145  0-39               27:30.0     28:29.0      8:50/M
    725    NICHOLE CARIS                     PASCOAG  RI          2021    30   F     146  0-39               27:38.0     28:29.0      8:53/M
    726    LUKASZ LAKOMA                     SEEKONK  MA          1813    26   M     341  0-39               27:34.0     28:29.0      8:52/M
    727    KENNETH HABIB                     WARWICK  RI          2512    55   M      81 50-59               27:56.0     28:29.0      8:59/M
    728    DENIS DESAULNIERS                 LEOMINSTER  MA       2384    65   M      20 60-69               27:44.0     28:29.0      8:55/M
    729    ANGEL MERCADO                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1856    22   M     342  0-39               28:17.0     28:29.0      9:05/M
    730    CHRISTOPHER BICKFORD              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1078    32   M     343  0-39               27:56.0     28:29.0      8:59/M
    731    SHASHIKANTA IRUNGBAM              ATTLEBORO  RI        3219    38   M     344  0-39               26:31.0     28:30.0      8:31/M
    732    ANGELICA SANCHEZ                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1504    24   F     147  0-39               28:17.0     28:30.0      9:05/M
    733    SARA LARRABEE                     CRANSTON  RI         2614    23   F     148  0-39               26:57.0     28:30.0      8:40/M
    734    ANLLELINA DE LA ROSA              PROVIDENCE  RI       2373    27   F     149  0-39               27:02.0     28:31.0      8:41/M
    735    PETTRY RUSSOM                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3982    24   M     345  0-39               27:21.0     28:31.0      8:47/M
    736    JEFFREY CORRAO                    SEEKONK  MA           892    53   M      82 50-59               27:40.0     28:31.0      8:53/M
    737    ROBERT MARCELLO                   LINCOLN  RI          3310    52   M      83 50-59               27:09.0     28:31.0      8:43/M
    738    KAREN DISPIRITO                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2395    49   F      33 40-49               27:22.0     28:32.0      8:48/M
    739    DANIEL PEREIRA                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1887    30   M     346  0-39               27:36.0     28:33.0      8:52/M
    740    SARAH BATCHELOR                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1022    27   F     150  0-39               28:01.0     28:33.0      9:00/M
    741    GEANINA COSTEA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3085    42   F      34 40-49               27:52.0     28:34.0      8:57/M
    742    STEPHEN COSTELLO                  WEST WARWICK  RI     3087    58   M      84 50-59               27:16.0     28:34.0      8:46/M
    743    JESUS MENDOZA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3325    25   M     347  0-39               27:24.0     28:35.0      8:48/M
    744    WENZHE FAN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    493    48   M      94 40-49               27:43.0     28:35.0      8:54/M
    745    JOSEPH HOGAN                      CRANSTON  RI         2544    50   M      85 50-59               27:54.0     28:35.0      8:58/M
    746    TATIANA COOKE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1702    25   F     151  0-39               27:28.0     28:35.0      8:50/M
    747    JENNIFER CARIGNAN                 GREENE  RI           3593    31   F     152  0-39               27:55.0     28:36.0      8:58/M
    748    KATYE GEMMA                       COVENTRY  RI          500    40   F      35 40-49               27:47.0     28:36.0      8:56/M
    749    JIM GEMMA                         COVENTRY  RI          499    40   M      95 40-49               27:47.0     28:36.0      8:56/M
    750    ADRIAN GONZALEZ                   FOXBORO  MA           868    22   M     348  0-39               27:56.0     28:37.0      8:59/M
    751    ROSINA GUISE                      LINCOLN  RI          3199    57   F      12 50-59               28:29.0     28:37.0      9:09/M
    752    TJ CORDEIRO                       WARREN  RI           1145    26   M     349  0-39               27:07.0     28:37.0      8:43/M
    753    JESSICA DAVID                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2372    35   F     153  0-39               26:53.0     28:37.0      8:38/M
    754    HEATHER SANTOS                    COVENTRY  RI          516    29   F     154  0-39               27:50.0     28:38.0      8:57/M
    755    BILL CLARKE                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       3075    44   M      96 40-49               27:09.0     28:38.0      8:43/M
    756    ANDREW SCOTT                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3414    33   M     350  0-39               27:23.0     28:38.0      8:48/M
    757    PAUL WILLIARD                     PROVIDENCE  RI        261    64   M      21 60-69               28:20.0     28:38.0      9:06/M
    758    OLGA GRANADOS                                          3731    49   F      36 40-49               28:23.0     28:40.0      9:07/M
    759    CAROLYN KILPATRICK                PROVIDENCE  RI       2061    50   F      13 50-59               27:17.0     28:40.0      8:46/M
    760    MICHAELA KELLOGG                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2215    28   F     155  0-39               27:06.0     28:41.0      8:43/M
    761    MATTHEW ZANNELLI                  WEST WARWICK  RI      220    37   M     351  0-39               28:19.0     28:41.0      9:06/M
    762    JOSH TESSIER                      FOXBORO  MA          3654    32   M     352  0-39               27:26.0     28:42.0      8:49/M
    763    JAMES CATERSON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2329    47   M      97 40-49               27:12.0     28:42.0      8:44/M
    764    JARED KANE                        PORTSMOUTH  RI       3896    14   M     353  0-39               27:14.0     28:43.0      8:45/M
    765    MARK BLISS                                             3800    57   M      86 50-59               28:17.0     28:43.0      9:05/M
    766    MICHAEL FREY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1218    29   M     354  0-39               27:05.0     28:44.0      8:42/M
    767    GARY MUMFORD                      WOONSOCKET  RI       3634    47   M      98 40-49               27:44.0     28:45.0      8:55/M
    768    CAITLIN SMYLIE                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3435    25   F     156  0-39               26:20.0     28:47.0      8:28/M
    769    JOHN NEILSEN                      WAKEFIELD  RI        2216    51   M      87 50-59               27:17.0     28:47.0      8:46/M
    770    LAWRENCE FORTE                                         3695    48   M      99 40-49               28:03.0     28:48.0      9:01/M
    771    ANDREW MCCARTHY                   FRANKLIN  MA         2682    15   M     355  0-39               27:07.0     28:48.0      8:43/M
    772    MARK CAMARA                       EAS PROVIDENCE  RI   1677    28   M     356  0-39               27:12.0     28:48.0      8:44/M
    773    CARMEN STEINBRECHER               CRANSTON  RI         1947    57   F      14 50-59               28:17.0     28:49.0      9:05/M
    774    CHRISTINE TOLSON                  WARWICK  RI          1969    26   F     157  0-39               27:56.0     28:50.0      8:59/M
    775    ALEXANDER LUSSIER                 WOONSOCKET  RI       2651    12   M     357  0-39               27:59.0     28:50.0      9:00/M
    776    JOSEPH MELLO                      SEEKONK  MA          2702    10   M     358  0-39               27:52.0     28:51.0      8:57/M
    777    SYDNEY GOLLOBIN                   BOSTON  MA            463    27   F     158  0-39               28:06.0     28:52.0      9:02/M
    778    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI        3882    57   M      88 50-59               28:19.0     28:52.0      9:06/M
    779    CRAIG ALDRICH                     SOMERSET  MA         3842    35   M     359  0-39               28:08.0     28:53.0      9:02/M
    780    PAUL CARROLL                      HOPE  RI             1683    44   M     100 40-49               28:09.0     28:53.0      9:03/M
    781    RYAN GRIFFIN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3194    26   M     360  0-39               27:47.0     28:53.0      8:56/M
    782    STEPHANIE POST                    PROVIDENCE  RI        632    25   F     159  0-39               27:33.0     28:53.0      8:51/M
    783    BETH VIERA                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2951    35   F     160  0-39               28:24.0     28:54.0      9:08/M
    784    JOHN PILKINGTON                   CRANSTON  RI         1893    26   M     361  0-39               27:45.0     28:54.0      8:55/M
    785    ALEX ADKINS                       BOSTON  MA            205    54   M      89 50-59               27:34.0     28:54.0      8:52/M
    786    ERIC COELHO                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2340    15   M     362  0-39               28:28.0     28:54.0      9:09/M
    787    JOSE COELHO                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2341    52   M      90 50-59               28:28.0     28:54.0      9:09/M
    788    PAUL DIIORIO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2390    55   M      91 50-59               28:16.0     28:54.0      9:05/M
    789    MELISSA GUERRA                    2914  RI             2509    38   F     161  0-39               28:28.0     28:56.0      9:09/M
    790    MARY BUCCO                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    207    56   F      15 50-59               28:29.0     28:58.0      9:09/M
    791    JENNIFER BICKFORD                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1658    32   F     162  0-39               28:27.0     28:58.0      9:09/M
    792    SARAH BRUSHETT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1098    37   F     163  0-39               27:38.0     28:59.0      8:53/M
    793    LETICIA TESSIER                   FOXBORO  MA          3655    30   F     164  0-39               27:42.0     28:59.0      8:54/M
    794    DANA LESPERANCE                   LINCOLN  RI          1337    31   M     363  0-39               28:12.0     28:59.0      9:04/M
    795    PATRICK LUCIER                    MILLIS  MA           2648    62   M      22 60-69               28:45.0     28:59.0      9:14/M
    796    LISA SHILALE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1931    29   F     165  0-39               28:09.0     29:00.0      9:03/M
    797    GREG BARBER                       WOONSOCKET  RI       1644    32   M     364  0-39               28:12.0     29:00.0      9:04/M
    798    JILL MARTINEZ                     WARWICK  RI          3817    48   F      37 40-49               27:44.0     29:01.0      8:55/M
    799    VALERIE CAPALBO                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1114    10   F     166  0-39               28:18.0     29:01.0      9:06/M
    800    MOLLY TIERNEY                     RUMFORD  RI          3983    28   F     167  0-39               28:12.0     29:02.0      9:04/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    RYAN LECLAIRE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        3984    28   M     365  0-39               28:13.0     29:03.0      9:04/M
    802    JAMES MCADAM                      WARWICK  RI          2175    44   M     101 40-49               28:11.0     29:04.0      9:03/M
    803    STEVE WICZEK                      WARWICK  RI           750    48   M     102 40-49               26:48.0     29:06.0      8:37/M
    804    ZACHARY WICZEK                    WARWICK  RI           751    12   M     366  0-39               26:47.0     29:06.0      8:36/M
    805    ABIGALE LONG                      FALL RIVER  MA        831    11   F     168  0-39               28:11.0     29:06.0      9:03/M
    806    DAMIAN ARCHER                     BOSTON  MA            206    34   M     367  0-39               27:40.0     29:06.0      8:53/M
    807    BOB FRECHETTE                     FOSTER  RI           3831    56   M      92 50-59               28:37.0     29:06.0      9:12/M
    808    KYLE CRAYTON                      BOSTON  MA           2361    50   M      93 50-59               27:30.0     29:06.0      8:50/M
    809    FELIPE ZAPATA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2990    38   M     368  0-39               28:37.0     29:07.0      9:12/M
    810    CHAO XIONG                        CENTRAL FALLS  RI    3509    27   M     369  0-39               27:22.0     29:08.0      8:48/M
    811    ELLA MAYBAUM                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2677    10   M     370  0-39               28:10.0     29:08.0      9:03/M
    812    LARA HOLLANDS                     SCITUATE  RI          402    23   F     169  0-39               25:36.0     29:08.0      8:14/M
    813    ARIANNA COLELLA                   CRANSTON  RI         3078    23   F     170  0-39               28:11.0     29:10.0      9:03/M
    814    PHIL TESSIER                      CRANSTON  RI         2186    57   M      94 50-59               27:22.0     29:10.0      8:48/M
    815    SANDY JACKSON                     LINCOLN  RI          3221    39   F     171  0-39               28:02.0     29:11.0      9:01/M
    816    KHAMLA SAENGLONGMA                WALTHAM  MA          1501    36   M     371  0-39               26:48.0     29:11.0      8:37/M
    817    AMBER JOY VINCELLI                PROVIDENCE  RI       3659    30   F     172  0-39               28:27.0     29:12.0      9:09/M
    818    ROB SLYE                          BARRINGTON  RI       3433    51   M      95 50-59               28:22.0     29:12.0      9:07/M
    819    GEORGE PEARSON                                         3811    62   M      23 60-69               27:41.0     29:13.0      8:54/M
    820    MARIE MARTIN                      JOHNSTON  RI         2666    31   F     173  0-39               28:39.0     29:13.0      9:12/M
    821    TIMOTHY HUTCHINS                  ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA  3617    36   M     372  0-39               27:58.0     29:13.0      8:59/M
    822    ANDREW MARSELLA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1375    40   M     103 40-49               28:49.0     29:15.0      9:16/M
    823    CHARLES LANG                      JOHNSTON  RI         2066    30   M     373  0-39               26:20.0     29:15.0      8:28/M
    824    NICHOLAS CAPALBO                  SMITHFIELD  RI       1113    13   M     374  0-39               28:33.0     29:15.0      9:10/M
    825    BROOKS ALMONTE                    JOHNSTON  RI         2998    49   M     104 40-49               28:25.0     29:16.0      9:08/M
    826    MATTHEW HUDAK                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1779    42   M     105 40-49               28:12.0     29:16.0      9:04/M
    827    JASON CAPALBO                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1678    37   M     375  0-39               28:33.0     29:16.0      9:10/M
    828    DONNA CAPALBO                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1112    38   F     174  0-39               28:34.0     29:16.0      9:11/M
    829    ELIZABETH OLIEN                   BOSTON  MA           2088    33   F     175  0-39               27:07.0     29:17.0      8:43/M
    830    MARK LOMASTRO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1358    45   M     106 40-49               28:06.0     29:17.0      9:02/M
    831    TOM BECHARD                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    461    48   M     107 40-49               28:39.0     29:18.0      9:12/M
    832    JARED GRAVELL                     HOPE  RI             2162    18   M     376  0-39               28:15.0     29:19.0      9:05/M
    833    BERNADETTE DURKIN                 CUMBERLAND  RI       2421    56   F      16 50-59               28:50.0     29:19.0      9:16/M
    834    DONALD MASSE                      COVENTRY  RI          841    55   M      96 50-59               28:34.0     29:20.0      9:11/M
    835    LU ANN HALL                                            3682    52   F      17 50-59               28:38.0     29:20.0      9:12/M
    836    LESLIE SWEENEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       4056    52   F      18 50-59               28:29.0     29:20.0      9:09/M
    837    KELLY MADDEN                                           3797    43   F      38 40-49               28:37.0     29:21.0      9:12/M
    838    GLORIA MASSE                      COVENTRY  RI         2672    53   F      19 50-59               28:36.0     29:21.0      9:11/M
    839    JOSEPH MELLO                      SEEKONK  MA          2703    43   M     108 40-49               28:27.0     29:25.0      9:09/M
    840    JUSTIN KUNCZ                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2608    40   M     109 40-49               28:51.0     29:26.0      9:16/M
    841    TORRIE BADGER                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3012    35   F     176  0-39               28:08.0     29:27.0      9:02/M
    842    DEIDRE GRAUSTEIN                  BARRINGTON  RI       2500    52   F      20 50-59               28:48.0     29:27.0      9:15/M
    843    ANDREW PAIGE                      WARWICK  RI          4025    25   M     377  0-39               27:29.0     29:28.0      8:50/M
    844    CARLOS GOMES                      SEEKONK  MA           697    50   M      97 50-59               27:24.0     29:28.0      8:48/M
    845    KATHERINE LORRAINE                JOHNSTON  RI         3291    26   F     177  0-39               28:03.0     29:29.0      9:01/M
    846    DAVID PIERCE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3377    47   M     110 40-49               28:22.0     29:29.0      9:07/M
    847    KRISTINE PERRY                    MATTAPOISETT  MA     3374    39   F     178  0-39               28:28.0     29:30.0      9:09/M
    848    LEE LEVITT                        NEWTON  MA            348    55   M      98 50-59               28:52.0     29:31.0      9:17/M
    849    LINDA MAROUN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        579    55   F      21 50-59               28:45.0     29:31.0      9:14/M
    850    GEOFFREY CANHAM                   WARWICK  RI          2315    53   M      99 50-59               29:03.0     29:31.0      9:20/M
    851    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   SEEKONK  MA           360    67   M      24 60-69               29:21.0     29:32.0      9:26/M
    852    ROBERT P AALLARD                  HARRISVILLE  RI      2230    53   M     100 50-59               27:40.0     29:33.0      8:53/M
    853    ERICA HUNSINGER                   SOMERSET  MA         2551    32   F     179  0-39               28:30.0     29:33.0      9:10/M
    854    KENNETH BOUCHER                   JOHNSTON  RI         2125    27   M     378  0-39               27:45.0     29:33.0      8:55/M
    855    LAUREN MCGRAIL                    CUMBERLAND  RI        292    36   F     180  0-39               27:52.0     29:33.0      8:57/M
    856    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 RUMFORD  RI           456    41   F      39 40-49               28:26.0     29:35.0      9:08/M
    857    NORBERT SCHECHER                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2847    48   M     111 40-49               28:18.0     29:36.0      9:06/M
    858    BRYAN WILLIAMS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2220    29   M     379  0-39               28:30.0     29:36.0      9:10/M
    859    GRAHAM GALTS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        656    12   M     380  0-39               28:57.0     29:38.0      9:18/M
    860    ERIN CHACE                        PROVIDENCE  RI        306    48   F      40 40-49               28:48.0     29:39.0      9:15/M
    861    GREG MATOS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3844    22   M     381  0-39               28:54.0     29:39.0      9:17/M
    862    BRIAN WENZ                        LINCOLN  RI          3664    39   M     382  0-39               28:21.0     29:40.0      9:07/M
    863    BEN GUGLIELMI                                          3743    42   M     112 40-49               28:15.0     29:40.0      9:05/M
    864    JOCELYN CHOQUETTE                 HARRISVILLE  RI      1692    26   F     181  0-39               28:52.0     29:40.0      9:17/M
    865    KEITH CHOQUETTE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1131    51   M     101 50-59               28:52.0     29:40.0      9:17/M
    866    SCOTT MIRANI                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2715    53   M     102 50-59               29:08.0     29:41.0      9:22/M
    867    BARRY ELFSTROM                    CHEPACHET  RI        2425    63   M      25 60-69               28:27.0     29:41.0      9:09/M
    868    JOE MASINO                        BARRINGTON  RI        269    30   M     383  0-39               27:28.0     29:41.0      8:50/M
    869    MARY QUINN-GOLDSTEIN              BLACKSTONE  MA       1899    50   F      22 50-59               29:05.0     29:44.0      9:21/M
    870    WILLIAM THURBER                   BARRINGTON  RI       2931    25   M     384  0-39               28:18.0     29:44.0      9:06/M
    871    CLINT ROSSI                       CRANSTON  RI         3646    53   M     103 50-59               29:04.0     29:44.0      9:20/M
    872    KIM MACKINLAY                     SMITHFIELD  MA        936    55   F      23 50-59               27:36.0     29:45.0      8:52/M
    873    AIDAN KILPATRICK                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2060    16   M     385  0-39               28:21.0     29:45.0      9:07/M
    874    LISA BARKER                       BRISTOL  RI          2266    13   F     182  0-39               27:00.0     29:45.0      8:41/M
    875    CHRISTOPHER COSTA                 COVENTRY  RI         2355    53   M     104 50-59               29:08.0     29:46.0      9:22/M
    876    LAUREN ELEY                       SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   278    26   F     183  0-39               29:20.0     29:46.0      9:26/M
    877    JOE MORALES                       CRANSTON  RI          853    32   M     386  0-39               26:26.0     29:46.0      8:30/M
    878    JARED CASTELLUCCI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2328    32   M     387  0-39               28:43.0     29:46.0      9:14/M
    879    SARA LABANARA                     SOUTH EASTON  MA     1314    26   F     184  0-39               28:45.0     29:47.0      9:14/M
    880    JOSH BERLINSKY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1028    43   M     113 40-49               27:02.0     29:47.0      8:41/M
    881    JEFF SMITH LINCOLN                LINCOLN  RI          2884    44   M     114 40-49               28:47.0     29:47.0      9:15/M
    882    ADAM NORTHUP                      WEST KINGSTON  RI    2081    26   M     388  0-39               29:02.0     29:47.0      9:20/M
    883    KIERSTEN DICHIARO                 NORTON  MA           1023    44   F      41 40-49               28:38.0     29:49.0      9:12/M
    884    SONYA PISATURO                    CRANSTON  RI         3379    48   F      42 40-49               29:20.0     29:49.0      9:26/M
    885    KATIE CARDOZA                     CRANSTON  RI         1116    35   F     185  0-39               29:03.0     29:52.0      9:20/M
    886    JILL PELLETIER                    ONECO  CT            1886    36   F     186  0-39               28:42.0     29:53.0      9:13/M
    887    JESSICA FRACKELTON                ATTLEBORO  MA        2460    37   F     187  0-39               28:13.0     29:53.0      9:04/M
    888    JENNIFER SENECAL                  JOHNSTON  RI         1518    38   F     188  0-39               28:04.0     29:54.0      9:01/M
    889    REX BREWER                        WICKFORD  RI         1096    57   M     105 50-59               25:23.0     29:54.0      8:09/M
    890    KATHY OCONNELL                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1869    50   F      24 50-59               28:21.0     29:54.0      9:07/M
    891    KIMBERLY WEST                     WESTERLY  RI         3498    45   F      43 40-49               28:56.0     29:55.0      9:18/M
    892    APRIL DAUGHERTY                   WAKEFIELD  RI        2142    24   F     189  0-39               27:09.0     29:56.0      8:44/M
    893    RIN HENNESSY                      MENDON  MA           3961    46   M     115 40-49               28:38.0     29:57.0      9:12/M
    894    SAMSON GADEKAR                    PLAINVILLE  MA       1748    40   M     116 40-49               27:28.0     29:57.0      8:50/M
    895    ERICA GUATIERI                    LINCOLN  RI          2508    34   F     190  0-39               29:01.0     29:57.0      9:19/M
    896    KATELYN STACHELEK                 BARRINGTON  RI       2893    25   F     191  0-39               29:29.0     29:58.0      9:28/M
    897    SARAH BRENT                                            3685    27   F     192  0-39               28:50.0     29:59.0      9:16/M
    898    LINDA GOSNER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        281    30   F     193  0-39               28:55.0     29:59.0      9:18/M
    899    MARY BOYCE MCGRATH                PROVIDENCE  RI       1029    55   F      25 50-59               28:01.0     29:59.0      9:00/M
    900    HANNAH GOODALL                    BRISTOL  RI          1244    28   F     194  0-39               28:23.0     30:00.0      9:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    STEVEN VESSELLA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3658    28   M     389  0-39               29:17.0     30:00.0      9:25/M
    902    DON FAHEY                         CUTCHOGUE  NY        1203    64   M      26 60-69               28:55.0     30:00.0      9:18/M
    903    PAUL BRAIS                        CHEPACHET  RI        2298    61   M      27 60-69               28:28.0     30:01.0      9:09/M
    904    DENNIS BRANHAM                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2300    85   M       3 70-99               29:28.0     30:01.0      9:28/M
    905    JEN CRONIN                        MANSFIELD  MA        3095    29   F     195  0-39               28:26.0     30:01.0      9:08/M
    906    GUY CALAND                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3872    24   M     390  0-39               28:53.0     30:02.0      9:17/M
    907    GEORGE FIGUEROA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3544    35   M     391  0-39               28:09.0     30:02.0      9:03/M
    908    CAITLYN ALBERT                    BOSTON  MA           3964    25   F     196  0-39               28:52.0     30:02.0      9:17/M
    909    RONNIE MINEAR                     WARWICK  RI          1404    16   M     392  0-39               29:09.0     30:02.0      9:22/M
    910    DAN HORNE                         BARRINGTON  RI       2224    55   M     106 50-59               27:37.0     30:03.0      8:52/M
    911    HEATHER KUSMIERZ                  WAKEFIELD  RI        2610    33   F     197  0-39               29:18.0     30:04.0      9:25/M
    912    AMANDA WILLIAMS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3505    23   F     198  0-39               28:43.0     30:05.0      9:14/M
    913    JENNIFER BAPTISTA                 WARWICK  RI           575    34   F     199  0-39               28:50.0     30:07.0      9:16/M
    914    KAITLYN DOWDELL                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1185    28   F     200  0-39               29:43.0     30:07.0      9:33/M
    915    CONNOR LEVINE                     CRANSTON  RI         3283    16   M     393  0-39               29:50.0     30:08.0      9:35/M
    916    MIKE OHANIAN                      MEDWAY  MA           3349    31   M     394  0-39               29:36.0     30:09.0      9:31/M
    917    MARC LAUZON                       WESTERLY  RI         1327    16   M     395  0-39               27:38.0     30:09.0      8:53/M
    918    KELLY FOGEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3159    36   F     201  0-39               28:23.0     30:11.0      9:07/M
    919    YOLANDA BAEZ                      WARWICK  RI          3521    43   F      44 40-49               28:19.0     30:12.0      9:06/M
    920    PAUL BURGWARDT                    MANSFIELD  MA         860    22   M     396  0-39               29:32.0     30:13.0      9:29/M
    921    EILEEN RYAN-SAEGER                BARRINGTON  RI       2833    54   F      26 50-59               29:25.0     30:13.0      9:27/M
    922    STEVE PASTORE                     CRANSTON  RI         2771    57   M     107 50-59               29:46.0     30:14.0      9:34/M
    923    MICHAEL MOORE                     SUTTON  MA           2719    53   M     108 50-59               28:39.0     30:15.0      9:12/M
    924    TOBEY SANBORN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2840    41   M     117 40-49               29:09.0     30:15.0      9:22/M
    925    BARRY OBRIEN                      WARWICK  RI          2747    66   M      28 60-69               29:20.0     30:15.0      9:26/M
    926    BOB FERLAND                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   3150    58   M     109 50-59               29:56.0     30:16.0      9:37/M
    927    KATHARINE BARNES                  WEST KINGSTON  RI     221    54   F      27 50-59               28:57.0     30:17.0      9:18/M
    928    LAURIE SARTAIN                    CHICAGO  IL          3873    24   F     202  0-39               29:11.0     30:18.0      9:23/M
    929    ELLEN MCMICHAEL                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2693    61   F       3 60-69               29:33.0     30:19.0      9:30/M
    930    DYLAN LEIDIG                      BRAINTREE  MA         869    25   M     397  0-39               29:39.0     30:20.0      9:32/M
    931    LORRAINE COSTA                    COVENTRY  RI         2357    53   F      28 50-59               29:43.0     30:21.0      9:33/M
    932    ANTHONY NORATO                    SLATERSVILLE  RI     2743    45   M     118 40-49               29:31.0     30:21.0      9:29/M
    933    LUIS TOVAR                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3925    36   M     398  0-39               29:11.0     30:22.0      9:23/M
    934    JIN WEI NI                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1867    31   F     203  0-39               28:38.0     30:23.0      9:12/M
    935    BRAD THOMAS                       WARREN  RI           2927    34   M     399  0-39               29:17.0     30:23.0      9:25/M
    936    ALEX LIU                          PROVIDENCE  RI       1354    33   M     400  0-39               28:38.0     30:24.0      9:12/M
    937    NICOLE MADORE                     DIGHTON  MA          1365    32   F     204  0-39               29:21.0     30:24.0      9:26/M
    938    JENNIFER PLYMPTON                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    295    42   F      45 40-49               28:38.0     30:25.0      9:12/M
    939    STEPHEN HENDERSON                 RIVERSIDE  RI         603    59   M     110 50-59               29:11.0     30:26.0      9:23/M
    940    STEPHEN IACOBUCCI                 CRANSTON  RI          289    48   M     119 40-49               28:39.0     30:26.0      9:12/M
    941    LAUREN BORGES                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        922    26   F     205  0-39               29:28.0     30:27.0      9:28/M
    942    ALEX ST. GEORGE                   FOXBORO  MA           809    30   M     401  0-39               29:30.0     30:27.0      9:29/M
    943    JENNIFER BETTS                    UXBRIDGE  MA          224    44   F      46 40-49               29:15.0     30:27.0      9:24/M
    944    MICHAEL GONCALVES                 PAWTUCKET  RI        3177    28   M     402  0-39               30:13.0     30:27.0      9:43/M
    945    ROSE SEDGWICK                                          3716    50   F      29 50-59               29:57.0     30:27.0      9:37/M
    946    MIKE PETROCELLI                   CRANSTON  RI          323    25   M     403  0-39               28:10.0     30:28.0      9:03/M
    947    KATIE PADDOCK                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2761    22   F     206  0-39               30:08.0     30:28.0      9:41/M
    948    KIMLY HONG                        ATTLEBORO  MA        1776    39   F     207  0-39               29:27.0     30:30.0      9:28/M
    949    AIMEE KENYON                      LINCOLN  RI          1799    35   F     208  0-39               29:16.0     30:31.0      9:24/M
    950    RUSSELL BOGDAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2290    65   M      29 60-69               29:18.0     30:32.0      9:25/M
    951    CHAD GALTS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        654    45   M     120 40-49               29:52.0     30:32.0      9:36/M
    952    STEPHEN OGDEN                     ATTLEBORO  MA         908    58   M     111 50-59               29:28.0     30:32.0      9:28/M
    953    CHANTREY MARCHAND                 WAKEFIELD  RI         903    50   F      30 50-59               29:25.0     30:32.0      9:27/M
    954    JESSICA MORELLE                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2722    17   F     209  0-39               28:13.0     30:33.0      9:04/M
    955    BILL FRIEDMAN                     WARWICK  RI          2467    59   M     112 50-59               29:58.0     30:33.0      9:38/M
    956    PAULA DEBLOIS                     SEEKONK  MA          2376    63   F       4 60-69               29:13.0     30:34.0      9:23/M
    957    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT       2255    55   F      31 50-59               30:07.0     30:34.0      9:41/M
    958    DAVID SHEEDY JR                   NORTH DIGHTON  MA    3421    42   M     121 40-49               29:37.0     30:34.0      9:31/M
    959    DOUGLAS GEBHARD                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1753    31   M     404  0-39               26:27.0     30:35.0      8:30/M
    960    ALAN TAVARES                      SWANSEA  MA          1017    31   M     405  0-39               29:31.0     30:36.0      9:29/M
    961    GARY HAYS                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2050    27   M     406  0-39               29:41.0     30:36.0      9:32/M
    962    ANGELA ACKLEY                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1625    44   F      47 40-49               28:15.0     30:36.0      9:05/M
    963    MELISSI GABOURY                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1221    30   F     210  0-39               28:34.0     30:36.0      9:11/M
    964    ERIN NORMAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2217    37   F     211  0-39               29:30.0     30:37.0      9:29/M
    965    ED KEHOE                          TAUNTON  MA          2587    61   M      30 60-69               28:55.0     30:37.0      9:18/M
    966    DAN FITZPATRICK                   EASTON  MA           2445    33   M     407  0-39               29:03.0     30:40.0      9:20/M
    967    BRENDAN KIRBY                     WARREN  RI           3258    34   M     408  0-39               28:40.0     30:41.0      9:13/M
    968    ERIC ATKINSON                     BRISTOL  RI          2253    25   M     409  0-39               28:24.0     30:41.0      9:08/M
    969    ALEXANDRA DECOURSEY               CUMBERLAND  RI        690    27   F     212  0-39               29:25.0     30:42.0      9:27/M
    970    ERIC BROSOFSKY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1674    54   M     113 50-59               29:16.0     30:43.0      9:24/M
    971    ROBERT CAVAGNARO                  WARWICK  RI          1006    61   M      31 60-69               30:16.0     30:43.0      9:44/M
    972    STUART MIKLAS                     FRANKLIN  MA         2709    15   M     410  0-39               28:27.0     30:44.0      9:09/M
    973    GREG GRAUSTEIN                    BARRINGTON  RI       2501    52   M     114 50-59               30:06.0     30:45.0      9:40/M
    974    JIMMY BOULANGER                   WARREN  RI           3924    33   M     411  0-39               30:11.0     30:46.0      9:42/M
    975    JANET GAMACHE                     WOON  RI             1750    51   F      32 50-59               30:03.0     30:47.0      9:39/M
    976    AMANDA DUBOIS                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1728    27   F     213  0-39               29:25.0     30:47.0      9:27/M
    977    LINDA DEWING                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3846    72   F       1 70-99               29:56.0     30:47.0      9:37/M
    978    ERIKA GRIFFIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3193    26   F     214  0-39               29:41.0     30:47.0      9:32/M
    979    MICHAEL CACCHIOTTI                CRANSTON  RI         1109    55   M     115 50-59               29:31.0     30:49.0      9:29/M
    980    CELESTE PROVOST                   BELLINGHAM  MA       2793    41   F      48 40-49               30:13.0     30:49.0      9:43/M
    981    DIERDRA CAHILL                    UXBRIDGE  MA         3590    45   F      49 40-49               29:32.0     30:49.0      9:29/M
    982    DONNA ROUNDS                      MANSFIELD  MA        1911    46   F      50 40-49               29:31.0     30:50.0      9:29/M
    983    ALEXANDRA VENENANCIO              GLOCESTER  RI        3487    20   F     215  0-39               29:59.0     30:52.0      9:38/M
    984    MALLORY THOMPSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2930    29   F     216  0-39               29:51.0     30:53.0      9:36/M
    985    MASSIMO CARMOSINO                 SMITHFIELD  RI       2323    47   M     122 40-49               29:32.0     30:54.0      9:29/M
    986    JOHN GAY                          EAST WALPOLE  MA     3167    62   M      32 60-69               30:15.0     30:54.0      9:43/M
    987    HSIANGWEN WANG                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3957    26   F     217  0-39               30:05.0     30:54.0      9:40/M
    988    ANDY WEAVILL                      GREENVILLE  RI       3496    48   M     123 40-49               28:12.0     30:55.0      9:04/M
    989    EROL FIKRI                        PORTSMOUTH  RI       1013    31   M     412  0-39               28:46.0     30:55.0      9:15/M
    990    SUZANNE JALBERT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2129    54   F      33 50-59               29:53.0     30:55.0      9:36/M
    991    BEN MAGOWAN                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2657    21   M     413  0-39               29:24.0     30:56.0      9:27/M
    992    SCOTT BATTISTA                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    835    55   M     116 50-59               30:12.0     30:56.0      9:42/M
    993    NICOLE WETTERMAN                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1608    27   F     218  0-39               30:04.0     30:57.0      9:40/M
    994    RYAN MAKIN                        WARWICK  RI           213    28   M     414  0-39               29:21.0     30:57.0      9:26/M
    995    PAUL DOWNING                      BOSTON  MA            209    37   M     415  0-39               29:38.0     30:58.0      9:31/M
    996    BRETT MAGELLAN                    CRANSTON  RI         2072    25   M     416  0-39               27:29.0     30:58.0      8:50/M
    997    JODI DION                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   966    50   F      34 50-59               29:20.0     30:59.0      9:26/M
    998    JOHN MAHONEY                      MASHPEE  MA          2659    65   M      33 60-69               30:35.0     31:01.0      9:50/M
    999    MARTHA AHERN                      CRANSTON  RI         3973    59   F      35 50-59               29:10.0     31:02.0      9:22/M
   1000    ELLIANO BRIAN                     WEST WARWICK  RI      682    29   M     417  0-39               29:41.0     31:03.0      9:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    KEN DEMERS                        PAWTUCKET  RI        2195    54   M     117 50-59               30:06.0     31:04.0      9:40/M
   1002    GEORGE BRAMHALL                   BARRINGTON  RI       2299    61   M      34 60-69               29:08.0     31:05.0      9:22/M
   1003    DANI WANG                         PROVIDENCE  RI       3494    25   F     219  0-39               30:15.0     31:05.0      9:43/M
   1004    JOE REYNOLDS                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3908    52   M     118 50-59               29:47.0     31:05.0      9:34/M
   1005    MELANIE CUSTODIO                  REHOBOTH  MA         3098    22   F     220  0-39               26:42.0     31:06.0      8:35/M
   1006    MARK PECHAK                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   294    29   M     418  0-39               30:04.0     31:06.0      9:40/M
   1007    JASON BECKETT                     WARWICK  RI          1071    40   M     124 40-49               29:58.0     31:06.0      9:38/M
   1008    SUMMER MATSINGER                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2676    38   F     221  0-39               28:58.0     31:07.0      9:19/M
   1009    KIMBERLY SIHAVONG                 WARWICK  RI          1528    32   F     222  0-39               30:00.0     31:08.0      9:38/M
   1010    MICHELLE SCHRAM                   CHEPACHET  RI         567    32   F     223  0-39               29:10.0     31:08.0      9:22/M
   1011    RICHARD RIEL                      MANVILLE  RI         2807    50   M     119 50-59               30:21.0     31:10.0      9:45/M
   1012    EILEEN DIMARINO                   MANSFIELD  MA        2391    50   F      36 50-59               29:52.0     31:11.0      9:36/M
   1013    ABBY WETTERLAND                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1984    26   F     224  0-39               29:51.0     31:11.0      9:36/M
   1014    HEATHER SHALVEY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3416    27   F     225  0-39               30:25.0     31:11.0      9:46/M
   1015    ANA BRUNET                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2015    22   F     226  0-39               30:27.0     31:12.0      9:47/M
   1016    DANA WALMSLEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2958    41   F      51 40-49               29:42.0     31:12.0      9:33/M
   1017    CRYSTAL SILVIA                    WARREN  RI           3869    30   F     227  0-39               30:36.0     31:13.0      9:50/M
   1018    CRAIG DEMARIA                     WARWICK  RI          2198     0   M     419  0-39               30:02.0     31:13.0      9:39/M
   1019    ABIGAIL WAGNER                    JAMESTOWN  RI         445    11   F     228  0-39               30:44.0     31:13.0      9:53/M
   1020    JORGE MEJIA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        3320    35   M     420  0-39               29:36.0     31:14.0      9:31/M
   1021    DONALD HALL                       CRANSTON  RI         3966    52   M     120 50-59               30:35.0     31:15.0      9:50/M
   1022    DAVID BODAH                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2289    44   M     125 40-49               29:46.0     31:15.0      9:34/M
   1023    CHAI YANG                         CUMBERLAND  RI       1994    32   F     229  0-39               29:51.0     31:15.0      9:36/M
   1024    PABLO GRAMAJO                     COVENTRY  RI         2499    46   M     126 40-49               28:23.0     31:16.0      9:07/M
   1025    NAOMI MESSIER                     WARWICK  RI          2706    41   F      52 40-49               29:41.0     31:16.0      9:32/M
   1026    ANTHONY LYNN                                           3740    13   M     421  0-39               29:43.0     31:16.0      9:33/M
   1027    MELISSA DA COSTA                  UXBRIDGE  MA         3601    37   F     230  0-39               28:38.0     31:16.0      9:12/M
   1028    RAYMOND CAREY                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2320    26   M     422  0-39               30:24.0     31:17.0      9:46/M
   1029    DANIEL BORGES                     SEEKONK  MA          2141    24   M     423  0-39               28:31.0     31:17.0      9:10/M
   1030    AURELIO RIBEIRO                   PAWTUCKET  RI        3395    69   M      35 60-69               29:33.0     31:17.0      9:30/M
   1031    SUZY ST. GEORGE                   FOXBORO  MA           739    30   F     231  0-39               30:21.0     31:17.0      9:45/M
   1032    SANDRA DAVIN                      FALL RIVER  MA        963    26   F     232  0-39               30:17.0     31:19.0      9:44/M
   1033    DARLENE CHAKALOS                  MILFORD  MA          3059    47   F      53 40-49               30:05.0     31:19.0      9:40/M
   1034    TRINH TRUONG                      CRANSTON  RI         2941    30   F     233  0-39               29:50.0     31:19.0      9:35/M
   1035    GLEN ILACQUA                      NORTH EASTON  MA     2053    58   M     121 50-59               30:43.0     31:20.0      9:52/M
   1036    ANDREW D'AIELLO                   REHOBOTH  MA          637    35   M     424  0-39               30:02.0     31:20.0      9:39/M
   1037    TIA FORBES                        HOPE VALLEY  RI      2455    46   F      54 40-49               29:46.0     31:23.0      9:34/M
   1038    ASHLEY PATRAS                     SMITHFIELD  RI       3370    25   F     234  0-39               30:02.0     31:24.0      9:39/M
   1039    DANIEL MOURNIGHAN                 WARWICK  RI          2731    42   M     127 40-49               30:00.0     31:24.0      9:38/M
   1040    MARK BARNABE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1645    59   M     122 50-59               30:28.0     31:25.0      9:47/M
   1041    MELINA TRUDEAU                    BLACKSTONE  MA       2940    36   F     235  0-39               29:38.0     31:26.0      9:31/M
   1042    SAMANTHA HOGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2545    36   F     236  0-39               30:01.0     31:27.0      9:39/M
   1043    TYLER VADEBONCOEUR                WOONSOCKET  RI       3484    18   M     425  0-39               28:49.0     31:27.0      9:16/M
   1044    JACK COUTO                                             3671    60   M      36 60-69               29:41.0     31:27.0      9:32/M
   1045    PATRICK HUGHES                    NORTH KINIGSTOWN  R  3214    62   M      37 60-69               28:42.0     31:28.0      9:13/M
   1046    BRADLEY AYRES                     2886  RI             2257    35   M     426  0-39               30:10.0     31:28.0      9:42/M
   1047    SURESHBABU THYVALAPPIL            WARWICK  RI          2932    46   M     128 40-49               30:30.0     31:29.0      9:48/M
   1048    KAYLA GAMACHE                     WOON  RI             1224    24   F     237  0-39               30:44.0     31:29.0      9:53/M
   1049    RUSSELL STOCKTON                  ACTON  MA            2902    26   M     427  0-39               30:24.0     31:29.0      9:46/M
   1050    AMY WEIGAND                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3892    37   F     238  0-39               30:43.0     31:32.0      9:52/M
   1051    CHRISTOPHER JONES                 CRANSTON  RI         1789    29   M     428  0-39               28:54.0     31:33.0      9:18/M
   1052    KEVIN CHARLES                     JAMAICA  NY          1689    31   M     429  0-39               30:50.0     31:33.0      9:55/M
   1053    LORI NELSON                       CRANSTON  RI         3636    39   F     239  0-39               28:49.0     31:33.0      9:16/M
   1054    RAGHURAM DHARMAPURI               JOHNSTON  RI          894    36   M     430  0-39               29:23.0     31:34.0      9:27/M
   1055    DANNY TRYCHANH                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2942    32   M     431  0-39               30:10.0     31:35.0      9:42/M
   1056    DAWN GIGRAS                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2484    44   F      55 40-49               30:17.0     31:35.0      9:44/M
   1057    JUAN CARLOS MONTOYA               PAWTUCKET  RI        1406    32   M     432  0-39               27:35.0     31:37.0      8:52/M
   1058    CLAUDIA BOTTHOF                   WEST WARWICK  RI      272    50   F      37 50-59               30:56.0     31:37.0      9:56/M
   1059    NIKKI DELISLE                     SWANSEA  MA          2381    46   F      56 40-49               30:26.0     31:38.0      9:47/M
   1060    EMMA PETERSON                     NORFOLK  MA          3856    14   F     240  0-39               29:48.0     31:38.0      9:35/M
   1061    MILTON BAXTER                     COVENTRY  RI         3022    48   M     129 40-49               30:00.0     31:39.0      9:38/M
   1062    SHANNON FOGARTY                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3857    15   F     241  0-39               29:47.0     31:39.0      9:34/M
   1063    KEVIN FITZPATRICK                 STAMFORD  CT         2446    29   M     433  0-39               30:03.0     31:39.0      9:39/M
   1064    JUSTIN DICKERSON                  MIDDLEBORO  MA       3117    27   M     434  0-39               29:33.0     31:40.0      9:30/M
   1065    ALICIA SANCHEZ                    JAMAICA  NY          1503    26   F     242  0-39               30:58.0     31:41.0      9:57/M
   1066    SAMUEL HUDAK                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1279    10   M     435  0-39               30:38.0     31:41.0      9:51/M
   1067    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   886    49   M     130 40-49               28:56.0     31:42.0      9:18/M
   1068    DAVID CONWAY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1700    26   M     436  0-39               29:21.0     31:42.0      9:26/M
   1069    JABRIEL ABDULLAH                                       3815    28   M     437  0-39               31:31.0     31:42.0     10:08/M
   1070    NICHOLAS LAUZON                   WESTERLY  RI         1328    13   M     438  0-39               29:12.0     31:42.0      9:23/M
   1071    SANDRA GILES                      SWANSEA  MA          1235    52   F      38 50-59               30:11.0     31:44.0      9:42/M
   1072    CELIA COURTRIGHT                  FRANKLIN  MA         1152    39   F     243  0-39               30:30.0     31:45.0      9:48/M
   1073    VIENGKHEK PHIMMASONE              WOONSOCKET  RI       1461    44   F      57 40-49               29:28.0     31:45.0      9:28/M
   1074    DR. ERIC SUTHERLAND               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2911    49   M     131 40-49               30:32.0     31:46.0      9:49/M
   1075    TED JENDZEJEC                     COVENTRY  RI          370    53   M     123 50-59               29:41.0     31:46.0      9:32/M
   1076    TIFFANY SY                        WARWICK  RI          3460    35   F     244  0-39               30:40.0     31:46.0      9:51/M
   1077    WILLIAM COFFMAN                   ATTLEBORO  MA        2343    54   M     124 50-59               30:52.0     31:47.0      9:55/M
   1078    JIAN FENG                         COVENTRY  RI          494    48   M     132 40-49               31:36.0     31:48.0     10:09/M
   1079    KEVIN SCHOTT                      RUMFORD  RI          2145    39   M     439  0-39               28:59.0     31:48.0      9:19/M
   1080    ANGELA MCDONNELL                  CRANSTON  RI         1848    29   F     245  0-39               30:56.0     31:48.0      9:56/M
   1081    ERIC BERNIER                      CRANSTON  RI          223    31   M     440  0-39               29:51.0     31:49.0      9:36/M
   1082    TODD ARMITSTEAD                   WEST GREENWICH  RI   2000    51   M     125 50-59               29:45.0     31:49.0      9:34/M
   1083    LISA BOTKA                        ATTLEBORO  MA         302    52   F      39 50-59               29:10.0     31:50.0      9:22/M
   1084    ROBERT CABRAL                     SOMERSET  MA         2310    35   M     441  0-39               30:28.0     31:50.0      9:47/M
   1085    MARTA CHACE                       E. GREENWICH  RI     3833    45   F      58 40-49               31:14.0     31:50.0     10:02/M
   1086    MATTHEW LENNON                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1335    33   M     442  0-39               30:02.0     31:50.0      9:39/M
   1087    JOHN PAGE                         MENDON  MA           3355    52   M     126 50-59               30:05.0     31:50.0      9:40/M
   1088    TED LAFONTANT                     WARWICK  RI           787    36   M     443  0-39               31:00.0     31:52.0      9:58/M
   1089    FERNANDO FARIA                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2003    50   M     127 50-59               30:27.0     31:52.0      9:47/M
   1090    SIOBHAIN SULLIVAN                 CRANSTON  RI         3456    36   F     246  0-39               31:04.0     31:53.0      9:59/M
   1091    KARA PAOLELLA                                          3778    39   F     247  0-39               31:06.0     31:53.0     10:00/M
   1092    LAURA MARCHISIO                   UXBRIDGE  MA         3311    30   F     248  0-39               31:16.0     31:53.0     10:03/M
   1093    AVERY HAWTHORNE                   MANSFIELD  MA        1265    10   F     249  0-39               30:58.0     31:53.0      9:57/M
   1094    KAITLIN HUBBARD                   CRANSTON  RI         1778    25   F     250  0-39               30:46.0     31:54.0      9:53/M
   1095    DEAN WAGNER                       JAMESTOWN  RI         447    49   M     133 40-49               31:24.0     31:54.0     10:05/M
   1096    ZACH MICHONSKI                    WHITMAN  MA          1402    29   M     444  0-39               28:48.0     31:54.0      9:15/M
   1097    PAUL OLIVEIRA                     SEEKONK  MA           642    51   M     128 50-59               30:24.0     31:54.0      9:46/M
   1098    HILARY YEAW                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2984    41   F      59 40-49               30:56.0     31:55.0      9:56/M
   1099    EILEEN LLAVERIAS                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3287    29   F     251  0-39               29:41.0     31:56.0      9:32/M
   1100    MARIA DAFONSECA                   COVENTRY  RI         3106    35   F     252  0-39               29:40.0     31:56.0      9:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    ROCHELLE RHODES                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2804    41   F      60 40-49               30:34.0     31:58.0      9:49/M
   1102    ANDREW DOUGLAS                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI   2400    52   M     129 50-59               31:26.0     31:58.0     10:06/M
   1103    CAROL FERRIS                      WRENTHAM  MA         3153    60   F       5 60-69               31:17.0     31:59.0     10:03/M
   1104    SAL TRESCA                        JOHNSTON/ R. I.  RI  2938    58   M     130 50-59               31:32.0     32:00.0     10:08/M
   1105    DIETRICH NEUMANN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2737    59   M     131 50-59               29:59.0     32:00.0      9:38/M
   1106    TAMMY HARRIGAN                    HARRISVILLE  RI       704    42   F      61 40-49               31:31.0     32:01.0     10:08/M
   1107    JO-ÁN PERALTA                     SMITHFEILD  RI       3373    33   M     445  0-39               28:06.0     32:02.0      9:02/M
   1108    BRENT CLEAVELAND                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3077    64   M      38 60-69               31:09.0     32:03.0     10:01/M
   1109    DEBORAH FREZZA                    SMITHFIELD  RI        233    57   F      40 50-59               31:16.0     32:03.0     10:03/M
   1110    MARYANN KISER                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1307    45   F      62 40-49               30:46.0     32:06.0      9:53/M
   1111    PATRICIO COELLO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2194    23   M     446  0-39               30:33.0     32:07.0      9:49/M
   1112    ROBERT SHARRON                    BARRINGTON  RI       1525    45   M     134 40-49               32:01.0     32:08.0     10:17/M
   1113    AREIL CASTILLO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        925    30   M     447  0-39               30:48.0     32:08.0      9:54/M
   1114    PETER CARVARA                     SWANSEA  MA          1684    41   M     135 40-49               30:07.0     32:08.0      9:41/M
   1115    BRANDON HAWTHORNE                 MANSFIELD  MA        1266     8   M     448  0-39               31:15.0     32:08.0     10:03/M
   1116    SUSAN LAMARA                      BRISTOL  RI          3956    47   F      63 40-49               31:22.0     32:08.0     10:05/M
   1117    CHRISTINA HALKIDIS                NORTH KINGSTON  RI    699    46   F      64 40-49               29:58.0     32:09.0      9:38/M
   1118    ROSS RASOMBATH                    CRANSTON  RI         1490    45   M     136 40-49               29:49.0     32:09.0      9:35/M
   1119    HENRY TREMBLAY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2937    12   M     449  0-39               30:14.0     32:09.0      9:43/M
   1120    OWEN BRADNER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3034    11   F     253  0-39               30:14.0     32:09.0      9:43/M
   1121    MERIAM TRAYA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3476    29   F     254  0-39               30:54.0     32:09.0      9:56/M
   1122    ALEXANDRA SMITH                   BRIGHTON  MA         2876    27   F     255  0-39               29:08.0     32:10.0      9:22/M
   1123    DAVID SHOGBON                     CRANSTON  RI         2870    34   M     450  0-39               31:17.0     32:11.0     10:03/M
   1124    JENNIFER REYNOLDS                 CUMBERLAND  RI       3394    36   F     256  0-39               28:50.0     32:11.0      9:16/M
   1125    SANTI PHIANESIN                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1460    31   M     451  0-39               30:42.0     32:12.0      9:52/M
   1126    ANGELA JEWELL                     BARRINGTON  RI       1295    38   F     257  0-39               30:46.0     32:14.0      9:53/M
   1127    MERLE KRUEGER                     LINCOLN  RI          2606    67   M      39 60-69               30:12.0     32:15.0      9:42/M
   1128    BRANDON PAIVA                     FALL RIVER  MA       2089    22   M     452  0-39               28:43.0     32:15.0      9:14/M
   1129    KIMBERLY PRASINOS                 CUMBERLAND  RI       3383    49   F      65 40-49               31:29.0     32:15.0     10:07/M
   1130    JUSTIN PONTES                     REHOBOTH  MA         2789    27   M     453  0-39               30:44.0     32:15.0      9:53/M
   1131    BRIAN HAWTHORNE                                        3937    44   M     137 40-49               31:22.0     32:16.0     10:05/M
   1132    SHRON LEVY                        TAUNTON  MA          2627    52   F      41 50-59               31:33.0     32:16.0     10:08/M
   1133    ALICIA SHAM                       ATTLEBORO  MA        3417    37   F     258  0-39               30:44.0     32:17.0      9:53/M
   1134    DONNA DESMARAIS                   HARRISVILLE  RI      4026    50   F      42 50-59               31:49.0     32:17.0     10:14/M
   1135    MAIRA PONO                        PROVIDENCE  RI        298    37   F     259  0-39               30:56.0     32:17.0      9:56/M
   1136    LARA STONE                        DARTMOUTH  MA        2904    47   F      66 40-49               30:44.0     32:17.0      9:53/M
   1137    SAM BRADNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3035    43   M     138 40-49               30:23.0     32:18.0      9:46/M
   1138    ARNALDO ARNAL                     BOSTON  MA           3003    29   M     454  0-39               30:54.0     32:18.0      9:56/M
   1139    KAREN CHILTON WILDER                                   3679    41   F      67 40-49               31:17.0     32:19.0     10:03/M
   1140    WILSON CHEUNG                     CRANSTON  RI          334    38   M     455  0-39               31:21.0     32:20.0     10:05/M
   1141    NICOLE DELVECCHIO                 WARWICK  RI           621    25   M     456  0-39               30:32.0     32:20.0      9:49/M
   1142    JAMES LYNN                                             3739    43   M     139 40-49               30:47.0     32:21.0      9:54/M
   1143    GEORGE HALKIDIS                   NORTH KINGSTON  RI    701    22   M     457  0-39               30:11.0     32:21.0      9:42/M
   1144    ARTHUR O'CONNOR                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2084    57   M     132 50-59               30:23.0     32:21.0      9:46/M
   1145    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 RIVERSIDE  RI        2318    43   F      68 40-49               31:16.0     32:21.0     10:03/M
   1146    JENNIFER TOOMBS                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1971    25   F     260  0-39               31:49.0     32:22.0     10:14/M
   1147    CHRISTINA GLORIA                  HARRISVILLE  RI      2490    33   F     261  0-39               30:55.0     32:22.0      9:56/M
   1148    LISA VENTETUOLO                   HOPE  RI              296    44   F      69 40-49               30:36.0     32:22.0      9:50/M
   1149    PAUL PODGURSKI                    COVENTRY  RI         1469    62   M      40 60-69               29:53.0     32:22.0      9:36/M
   1150    CAITLIN BOYNS                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1668    38   F     262  0-39               31:08.0     32:23.0     10:01/M
   1151    JENNIFER STOUT                    PAWTUCKET  RI        3452    41   F      70 40-49               29:43.0     32:23.0      9:33/M
   1152    NICK ALEXANDER                    CRANSTON  RI         3566    27   M     458  0-39               31:22.0     32:23.0     10:05/M
   1153    KARA MAGUIRE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1366    31   F     263  0-39               30:44.0     32:23.0      9:53/M
   1154    JAMIE GONZALEZ                    RHODE ISLAND  RI      571    38   F     264  0-39               32:10.0     32:23.0     10:20/M
   1155    JARRED BURRELL                    WARWICK  RI          3567    27   M     459  0-39               31:23.0     32:24.0     10:05/M
   1156    DANIEL WILDT                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2969    28   M     460  0-39               31:18.0     32:24.0     10:04/M
   1157    SALNI SCOTT                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1512    44   F      71 40-49               30:53.0     32:24.0      9:55/M
   1158    ISABELLA VERGNAUD                 PAWTUCKET  RI        2949    12   F     265  0-39               29:47.0     32:24.0      9:34/M
   1159    RACHEL MILLEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3851    28   F     266  0-39               31:13.0     32:24.0     10:02/M
   1160    CALVIN PHEAP                      CRANSTON  RI         2782    17   M     461  0-39               28:25.0     32:25.0      9:08/M
   1161    COURTNEY MCDONNELL                LINCOLN  RI          1385    37   F     267  0-39               30:48.0     32:25.0      9:54/M
   1162    SARAH ZURIER                                           3741    45   F      72 40-49               30:21.0     32:25.0      9:45/M
   1163    JESSICA TAVARES                   WARREN  RI           1960    30   F     268  0-39               30:39.0     32:25.0      9:51/M
   1164    CHRIS RAZZINO                     BRISTOL  RI           431    32   M     462  0-39               31:50.0     32:26.0     10:14/M
   1165    ERIN SHEEHY                       CRANSTON  RI         4057    33   F     269  0-39               29:07.0     32:27.0      9:21/M
   1166    SEAN CALLAHAN                     SOMERSET  MA          367    30   M     463  0-39               29:51.0     32:27.0      9:36/M
   1167    DEBORAH DOWNES                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2402    57   F      43 50-59               31:29.0     32:27.0     10:07/M
   1168    STEVE OLIVEIRA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         649    40   M     140 40-49               28:51.0     32:28.0      9:16/M
   1169    YOGESH NAIN                       MANSFIELD  MA        4030    48   M     141 40-49               31:53.0     32:28.0     10:15/M
   1170    AIDELIZ LOPEZ                     PAWTUCKET  RI         789    33   F     270  0-39               31:12.0     32:29.0     10:02/M
   1171    STEPHANIE CUNHA                   SEEKONK  MA          1708    33   F     271  0-39               31:21.0     32:29.0     10:05/M
   1172    GREG CHALUPNICKI                  AUBURN  NY           3060    54   M     133 50-59               30:55.0     32:30.0      9:56/M
   1173    STUART BARGERY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2264    51   M     134 50-59               30:04.0     32:30.0      9:40/M
   1174    MARGARET THOMAS                   RUMFORD  RI           629    58   F      44 50-59               30:43.0     32:31.0      9:52/M
   1175    KEVIN ANDERSON                    AUBURN  NY           2193    54   M     135 50-59               30:56.0     32:31.0      9:56/M
   1176    CHRIS ANDERSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2192    30   M     464  0-39               30:57.0     32:31.0      9:57/M
   1177    MARC COHEN                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2344    46   M     142 40-49               30:05.0     32:31.0      9:40/M
   1178    JASON STURGES                     TIVERTON  RI         3839    11   M     465  0-39               31:58.0     32:32.0     10:16/M
   1179    KIM ROSKIEWICZ                    BARRINGTON  RI        252    44   F      73 40-49               30:38.0     32:32.0      9:51/M
   1180    JIM STURGES                       TIVERTON  RI         3840    67   M      41 60-69               31:58.0     32:32.0     10:16/M
   1181    GREG BARBEAU                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3015    31   M     466  0-39               31:32.0     32:32.0     10:08/M
   1182    STEVEN DISPIRITO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2396    51   M     136 50-59               31:21.0     32:33.0     10:05/M
   1183    ALISSA MURFITT                    SOMERSET  MA         2144    36   F     272  0-39               31:02.0     32:34.0      9:58/M
   1184    ROBERT BIXBY                      GREENVILLE  RI       3028    71   M       4 70-99               31:10.0     32:34.0     10:01/M
   1185    LAUREN YOUNG                      PASCOAG  RI          1002    33   F     273  0-39               31:23.0     32:34.0     10:05/M
   1186    JODIE BRAGA                       LINCOLN  RI          3036    52   F      45 50-59               29:12.0     32:35.0      9:23/M
   1187    NELSON CUSTODIO                   SEEKONK  MA          3099    36   M     467  0-39               27:59.0     32:35.0      9:00/M
   1188    COURTNEY KEEFE                    RIVERSIDE  RI         408    29   F     274  0-39               30:53.0     32:35.0      9:55/M
   1189    ELLIOT HEARN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        976    26   M     468  0-39               29:10.0     32:35.0      9:22/M
   1190    BRYAN ESTEVEZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI        969    17   M     469  0-39               29:11.0     32:35.0      9:23/M
   1191    LAUREN THAYER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         882    48   F      74 40-49               29:02.0     32:36.0      9:20/M
   1192    LUCY SANTIS                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2841    58   F      46 50-59               30:32.0     32:38.0      9:49/M
   1193    MICHAEL DAVIS                     WARWICK  RI           355    50   M     137 50-59               30:50.0     32:38.0      9:55/M
   1194    CHRISTINA STADOLNIK               PLAINFIELD  CT       3447    39   F     275  0-39               31:27.0     32:38.0     10:06/M
   1195    KAREN KUNCZ                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2609    40   F      75 40-49               32:03.0     32:39.0     10:18/M
   1196    SOUKY LITTHISACK                  WARWICK  RI          1353    51   M     138 50-59               31:57.0     32:39.0     10:16/M
   1197    REGAN JEFFREY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2562    24   M     470  0-39               31:25.0     32:39.0     10:06/M
   1198    ERIN WILLIAMS                                          3809    43   F      76 40-49               31:37.0     32:39.0     10:10/M
   1199    SETH LITTHISACK                   WARWICK  RI          3970    14   M     471  0-39               31:59.0     32:39.0     10:17/M
   1200    JUSTIN MINDA                      W. WARWICK  RI       3876    40   M     143 40-49               29:01.0     32:40.0      9:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1201    MARK LASLO                        WOONSOCKET  RI       3278    27   M     472  0-39               29:18.0     32:40.0      9:25/M
   1202    MIKE FALLGREN                     BARRINGTON  RI       2433    33   M     473  0-39               29:51.0     32:41.0      9:36/M
   1203    JOCELYN MURTA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3345    32   F     276  0-39               30:30.0     32:41.0      9:48/M
   1204    ALMA CARNEY                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    322    37   F     277  0-39               30:25.0     32:43.0      9:46/M
   1205    ADITYA RAJU                       BOSTON  MA           1901    27   M     474  0-39               29:37.0     32:43.0      9:31/M
   1206    ROBERT SPROGIS                    LINCOLN  RI          1942    33   M     475  0-39               31:54.0     32:44.0     10:15/M
   1207    NATE TESSIER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2185    27   M     476  0-39               30:54.0     32:44.0      9:56/M
   1208    MEGHAN SHARRON                    BARRINGTON  RI       1524    44   F      77 40-49               27:46.0     32:45.0      8:55/M
   1209    CAITLIN ISHERWOOD                 RI  RI               1284    22   F     278  0-39               31:14.0     32:45.0     10:02/M
   1210    CHUCK ADELSBERGER                 WRENTHAM  MA         2140    52   M     139 50-59               30:01.0     32:46.0      9:39/M
   1211    MELISSA JOHNSON                   ATTLEBORO  MA        3234    41   F      78 40-49               31:30.0     32:49.0     10:07/M
   1212    DAVID PEDRO                       SEEKONK  MA          3986    13   M     477  0-39               31:13.0     32:50.0     10:02/M
   1213    TARA WILDT                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2970    27   F     279  0-39               31:45.0     32:50.0     10:12/M
   1214    ROB PLEAU                         JOHNSTON  RI          911    28   M     478  0-39               30:04.0     32:52.0      9:40/M
   1215    GREGORY PEREZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI        427    25   M     479  0-39               29:20.0     32:52.0      9:26/M
   1216    DEIRDRA NICHOLAS                  CHEPACHET  RI        1429    37   F     280  0-39               32:13.0     32:53.0     10:21/M
   1217    DAVID AULENBACH                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3009    47   M     144 40-49               31:51.0     32:54.0     10:14/M
   1218    JENNA LEWIS                       CRANSTON  RI         3284    32   F     281  0-39               30:34.0     32:54.0      9:49/M
   1219    ALICIA TESTONI                    JOHNSTON  RI         2133    27   F     282  0-39               31:05.0     32:55.0      9:59/M
   1220    MICHAEL ROBINSON JR.              EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   439    10   M     480  0-39               31:53.0     32:55.0     10:15/M
   1221    ADAM GLANVILLE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1238    30   M     481  0-39               30:14.0     32:55.0      9:43/M
   1222    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA          2926    41   F      79 40-49               31:47.0     32:55.0     10:13/M
   1223    MICHAEL KENNEDY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1798    29   M     482  0-39               29:53.0     32:57.0      9:36/M
   1224    JAY VINCELLI                      W WARWICK  RI        3860    31   M     483  0-39               32:17.0     32:59.0     10:23/M
   1225    DOMINIC HERARD                                         3691    42   M     145 40-49               31:46.0     32:59.0     10:13/M
   1226    CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT               EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2611    30   M     484  0-39               31:13.0     32:59.0     10:02/M
   1227    CHRISTINE LA MAKE                 COVENTRY  RI         2121    39   F     283  0-39               30:55.0     33:00.0      9:56/M
   1228    ERIC HARTMANN                     SWAMPSCOTT  MA       2520    48   M     146 40-49               31:27.0     33:00.0     10:06/M
   1229    DIANE SANDERSON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2006    44   F      80 40-49               31:35.0     33:00.0     10:09/M
   1230    ROSS REPLOGLE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        645    28   M     485  0-39               31:31.0     33:02.0     10:08/M
   1231    GREGORY WEI                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    530    48   M     147 40-49               31:45.0     33:03.0     10:12/M
   1232    JACK STEVENS                                           3727    13   M     486  0-39               30:40.0     33:03.0      9:51/M
   1233    ELIZABETH KAY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3244    45   F      81 40-49               31:16.0     33:04.0     10:03/M
   1234    ISABELLE STEVENS                                       3725    16   F     284  0-39               30:41.0     33:04.0      9:52/M
   1235    ASHLEY SMITH                      WARWICK  RI          2877    13   F     285  0-39               32:48.0     33:04.0     10:32/M
   1236    DEAN HOLLANDS                     SCITUATE  RI          401    26   M     487  0-39               29:31.0     33:05.0      9:29/M
   1237    STEFANIE LIMA                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        411    24   F     286  0-39               29:33.0     33:05.0      9:30/M
   1238    KATHLEEN CORNELY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2354    55   F      47 50-59               31:51.0     33:05.0     10:14/M
   1239    MIGUEL MENA TORRES                PROVIDENCE  RI       3631    50   M     140 50-59               32:51.0     33:06.0     10:33/M
   1240    MICHAEL ROBINSON                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   438    40   M     148 40-49               32:04.0     33:06.0     10:18/M
   1241    DEB PELLETIER                     WESTFIELD  MA        2776    52   F      48 50-59               31:45.0     33:06.0     10:12/M
   1242    DAVID VESPIA                      CRANSTON  RI         3488    32   M     488  0-39               31:02.0     33:07.0      9:58/M
   1243    NINOSKA JULIAO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   979    26   F     287  0-39               32:19.0     33:08.0     10:23/M
   1244    CHIDAMBAR GANESH                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   2479    56   M     141 50-59               31:21.0     33:08.0     10:05/M
   1245    KEISHA-KHAN PERRY                 PROVIDENCE  RI        249    38   F     288  0-39               30:46.0     33:09.0      9:53/M
   1246    SUSAN CLEMENS                     BARRINGTON  RI       3598    53   F      49 50-59               32:24.0     33:09.0     10:25/M
   1247    AMY HAWTHORNE                     MANSFIELD  MA        1771    38   F     289  0-39               32:17.0     33:11.0     10:23/M
   1248    MIGUEL BARBOSA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         878    17   M     489  0-39               29:49.0     33:12.0      9:35/M
   1249    SCOTT GENDRON                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1756    47   M     149 40-49               31:11.0     33:12.0     10:01/M
   1250    EDWARD GALTS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        655     9   M     490  0-39               32:32.0     33:12.0     10:27/M
   1251    MARGARET GUARDIANI                PAWTUCKET  RI        2507    60   F       6 60-69               32:14.0     33:13.0     10:22/M
   1252    SHARON CACCHIOTTI                 CRANSTON  RI         1676    48   F      82 40-49               31:57.0     33:14.0     10:16/M
   1253    TRACY HAGEMOSER                   WAKEFIELD  RI         828    42   F      83 40-49               32:15.0     33:14.0     10:22/M
   1254    CHRISTINE SYLVIA                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   2184    27   F     290  0-39               32:53.0     33:15.0     10:34/M
   1255    HOLLY DYGERT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        653    43   F      84 40-49               30:33.0     33:15.0      9:49/M
   1256    ERICA VIGNEAU                     EXETER  RI           2188    28   F     291  0-39               32:53.0     33:15.0     10:34/M
   1257    THADDEUS GUMULA                   WARE  MA             2510    26   M     491  0-39               29:54.0     33:16.0      9:37/M
   1258    ALINE SEEKINS                     SEARSPORT  ME        2857    26   F     292  0-39               29:54.0     33:16.0      9:37/M
   1259    KRISTEN CUTE                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3100    39   F     293  0-39               32:03.0     33:16.0     10:18/M
   1260    AMY FASANO                        CRANSTON  RI         2436    48   F      85 40-49               32:56.0     33:16.0     10:35/M
   1261    MIKE KLOCKOW                      CINCINNATI  OH        465    34   M     492  0-39               32:22.0     33:17.0     10:24/M
   1262    ANDREA GRAMOLINI                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1248    27   F     294  0-39               30:28.0     33:17.0      9:47/M
   1263    ERNESTINA JOHNSON                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2571    55   F      50 50-59               32:58.0     33:17.0     10:36/M
   1264    CHRISTINA ESTRADA                 UXBRIDGE  MA         1201    25   F     295  0-39               31:42.0     33:17.0     10:11/M
   1265    NICOLE PELLETIER                  PORTSMOUTH  RI       2777    19   F     296  0-39               32:46.0     33:18.0     10:32/M
   1266    JOHN BEAN                         CRANSTON  RI         3023    44   M     150 40-49               31:33.0     33:19.0     10:08/M
   1267    KEVIN FERREIRA                    WESTPORT  MA         3152    45   M     151 40-49               32:17.0     33:20.0     10:23/M
   1268    ERIC SHIELDS                      WARWICK  RI          1930    28   M     493  0-39               33:21.0     33:21.0     10:43/M
   1269    GRIFFIN FERREIRA                  WESTPORT  MA         3151    12   M     494  0-39               32:17.0     33:21.0     10:23/M
   1270    MICHAEL WIER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1987    37   M     495  0-39               30:45.0     33:22.0      9:53/M
   1271    MARY COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2126    27   F     297  0-39               31:49.0     33:22.0     10:14/M
   1272    SHERYL BEAUDOIN                                        3684    44   F      86 40-49               32:24.0     33:22.0     10:25/M
   1273    NISHANT SHARMA                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1924    32   M     496  0-39               31:54.0     33:23.0     10:15/M
   1274    RANDY ONARIO                      MANSFIELD  MA        1871    32   M     497  0-39               31:57.0     33:23.0     10:16/M
   1275    DAVID FARRELL                     BARRINGTON  RI       2435    66   M      42 60-69               31:51.0     33:23.0     10:14/M
   1276    ANTONIO FRANCISCO                 WEST ROXBURY  MA     2461    38   M     498  0-39               30:43.0     33:23.0      9:52/M
   1277    JEHANE MCDONALD                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3854    35   F     298  0-39               32:30.0     33:24.0     10:27/M
   1278    MICHAEL GLORIA                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3175    36   M     499  0-39               31:55.0     33:24.0     10:15/M
   1279    CINDY GABRIEL                     WARWICK  RI          2472    49   F      87 40-49               31:34.0     33:25.0     10:09/M
   1280    MIMI MORIMURA                                          3791    58   F      51 50-59               32:39.0     33:25.0     10:30/M
   1281    SARAH GOODWIN                     GREENVILLE  RI       3179    21   F     299  0-39               30:40.0     33:25.0      9:51/M
   1282    BRYAN TORIBIO                     JOHNSTON  RI         3474    26   M     500  0-39               30:40.0     33:25.0      9:51/M
   1283    KAYLA SAVARD ENGLAND              JOHNSTON  RI         3411    31   F     300  0-39               30:40.0     33:26.0      9:51/M
   1284    JESUS RODRIGUEZ                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1500    26   M     501  0-39               31:35.0     33:26.0     10:09/M
   1285    VONNEE BUDANO                     CRANSTON  RI         3580    42   F      88 40-49               31:33.0     33:26.0     10:08/M
   1286    MICHAEL STARNES                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1558    49   M     152 40-49               31:52.0     33:27.0     10:14/M
   1287    NICHOLAS BUDANO                   CRANSTON  RI         3579    45   M     153 40-49               31:36.0     33:30.0     10:09/M
   1288    KAREN LOPES                       WARWICK  RI          2642    50   F      52 50-59               31:57.0     33:30.0     10:16/M
   1289    RAYMOND LAPIERRE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1319    45   M     154 40-49               30:12.0     33:31.0      9:42/M
   1290    TOM BUCKLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1101    59   M     142 50-59               30:37.0     33:31.0      9:50/M
   1291    HEATHER DICKERSON                 MIDDLEBORO  MA       1721    24   F     301  0-39               33:31.0     33:31.0     10:46/M
   1292    ARUN KUMAR                        MANSFIELD  MA        3551    38   M     502  0-39               27:33.0     33:32.0      8:51/M
   1293    CHANTAL DUNCAN                                         3776    36   F     302  0-39               32:29.0     33:32.0     10:26/M
   1294    AUDRA FRANCISCO                   WEST ROXBURY  MA     2462    35   F     303  0-39               30:55.0     33:34.0      9:56/M
   1295    DANIELLE FOURNIER                 COVENTRY  RI         2459    27   F     304  0-39               33:10.0     33:34.0     10:40/M
   1296    CHANNY SUY                        ASHAWAY  RI          1572    35   M     503  0-39               28:39.0     33:35.0      9:12/M
   1297    MARY FRAN ISHERWOOD               RI  RI               1781    54   F      53 50-59               32:04.0     33:36.0     10:18/M
   1298    TANYA SOLBERG                     PROVIDENCE  RI        666    48   F      89 40-49               32:58.0     33:36.0     10:36/M
   1299    MATT STEVENS                                           3726    52   M     143 50-59               31:15.0     33:36.0     10:03/M
   1300    SEAN KELLY                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2591    54   M     144 50-59               30:50.0     33:37.0      9:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1301    ALLISON FULLER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3545    29   F     305  0-39               32:01.0     33:37.0     10:17/M
   1302    SIBAO CHEN                        COVENTRY  RI          488    40   M     155 40-49               32:38.0     33:37.0     10:29/M
   1303    RACHEL LUCAS                      GREENE  RI           3293    30   F     306  0-39               33:00.0     33:38.0     10:36/M
   1304    JEFF JAKULEVICIUS                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3225    37   M     504  0-39               31:40.0     33:39.0     10:11/M
   1305    MICHAEL BOBROFF                   REHOBOTH  MA         2288    29   M     505  0-39               31:05.0     33:39.0      9:59/M
   1306    GRECIA VELASQUEZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3486    26   F     307  0-39               31:05.0     33:39.0      9:59/M
   1307    MICHAEL FRANCOEUR                 SOMERSET  MA         2464    63   M      43 60-69               32:17.0     33:40.0     10:23/M
   1308    JOHN PAGE                         JAMESTOWN  RI         560    54   M     145 50-59               31:36.0     33:40.0     10:09/M
   1309    AMELIA JESTINGS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2568    57   F      54 50-59               32:50.0     33:41.0     10:33/M
   1310    SHANNA FONTAINE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1209    24   F     308  0-39               31:23.0     33:41.0     10:05/M
   1311    USHA HARINARAYANAN                                     3774    28   F     309  0-39               31:55.0     33:41.0     10:15/M
   1312    CHRISTOPHER SAUNDERS              REHOBOTH  MA         2844    28   M     506  0-39               33:14.0     33:44.0     10:41/M
   1313    RANDY BLACK                       PRESTON  CT          2283    59   M     146 50-59               32:02.0     33:45.0     10:18/M
   1314    MARY FERNANDEZ                    WARWICK  RI           395    30   F     310  0-39               33:10.0     33:45.0     10:40/M
   1315    MARIA MORAN                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     423    38   F     311  0-39               33:10.0     33:45.0     10:40/M
   1316    CATHERINE HULGAN                  BOSTON  MA           2550    31   F     312  0-39               32:04.0     33:46.0     10:18/M
   1317    BARRY ATKINSON                    BRISTOL  RI           274    50   M     147 50-59               31:30.0     33:46.0     10:07/M
   1318    PAUL BAZIN                        CRANSTON  RI         2268    75   M       5 70-99               32:59.0     33:46.0     10:36/M
   1319    GERALD ROCHEFORT                  SOMERSET  MA         2817    74   M       6 70-99               33:04.0     33:47.0     10:38/M
   1320    JULIE HEALY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2527    59   F      55 50-59               31:04.0     33:47.0      9:59/M
   1321    SUE LAFERRIERE                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3272    52   F      56 50-59               31:32.0     33:48.0     10:08/M
   1322    JACK KILPATRICK                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2063    22   M     507  0-39               32:26.0     33:49.0     10:25/M
   1323    DYLAN GENDRON                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1233    19   M     508  0-39               31:49.0     33:49.0     10:14/M
   1324    MELKON MEGERDICHIAN               CRANSTON  RI         2695    32   M     509  0-39               31:08.0     33:50.0     10:00/M
   1325    LOGANATHAN KANNAPPAN              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1794    33   M     510  0-39               29:29.0     33:51.0      9:28/M
   1326    CHRISTIAN COURTWRIGHT             CHARDON  OH          2359    38   M     511  0-39               32:41.0     33:51.0     10:30/M
   1327    JOHN VARADIAN                     CHARLESTOWN  RI      2947    64   M      44 60-69               31:12.0     33:53.0     10:02/M
   1328    RHONDA KESSLER                    SMITHFIELD  RI        572    52   F      57 50-59               33:40.0     33:53.0     10:49/M
   1329    GABE AMARAL                       TAUNTON  MA          2239    51   M     148 50-59               32:05.0     33:53.0     10:19/M
   1330    KRISTEN SPEIGEL                   BOSTON  MA           3977    22   F     313  0-39               32:47.0     33:54.0     10:32/M
   1331    NICOLE KEARSCH                    WESTERLY  RI         3248    24   F     314  0-39               32:23.0     33:55.0     10:24/M
   1332    AVI DHURI                         EAST GREENWICH  RI   2386    48   M     156 40-49               32:10.0     33:56.0     10:20/M
   1333    CYNTHIA DICKERSON                 MIDDLEBORO  MA       1178    54   F      58 50-59               32:13.0     33:57.0     10:21/M
   1334    ELAINE LAMOUREUX                  PASCOAG  RI          1817    52   F      59 50-59               32:46.0     33:57.0     10:32/M
   1335    HEIDI BAUMGARTNER                 PROVIDENCE  RI        222    32   F     315  0-39               32:31.0     33:58.0     10:27/M
   1336    MIKE MORIARTY                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        357    57   M     149 50-59               31:21.0     34:00.0     10:05/M
   1337    MELISSA PIERCE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        946    33   F     316  0-39               31:56.0     34:01.0     10:16/M
   1338    ALEX DEFOREST                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3603    13   M     512  0-39               30:07.0     34:02.0      9:41/M
   1339    DEREK DUBOIS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1729    29   M     513  0-39               32:53.0     34:03.0     10:34/M
   1340    KEDARNATH MISHRA                  LINCOLN  RI          1858    31   M     514  0-39               31:48.0     34:03.0     10:13/M
   1341    MADISON CAMERON                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3862    12   F     317  0-39               32:32.0     34:05.0     10:27/M
   1342    JESSE SHIM                        MANVILLE  RI         3423    46   M     157 40-49               32:08.0     34:05.0     10:20/M
   1343    ERIC MEIER                        WEST WARWICK  RI      663    51   M     150 50-59               32:23.0     34:06.0     10:24/M
   1344    NEALE ROSS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3967    24   M     515  0-39               33:19.0     34:06.0     10:42/M
   1345    JENNIFER ZION                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2992    34   F     318  0-39               32:45.0     34:06.0     10:32/M
   1346    NAT TOBEY                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2146    25   M     516  0-39               31:12.0     34:06.0     10:02/M
   1347    STEPHANIE TORRES                  CRANSTON  RI          815    32   F     319  0-39               31:31.0     34:07.0     10:08/M
   1348    JARED GOLDSTEIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        657    47   M     158 40-49               32:38.0     34:08.0     10:29/M
   1349    CAMERON CABRAL                    FORESTDALE  RI       3047    11   M     517  0-39               31:32.0     34:08.0     10:08/M
   1350    ROBERT VINCENT                    NORTH KINGSTON  RI    819    62   F       7 60-69               31:51.0     34:08.0     10:14/M
   1351    JEAN LI                           POTOMAC  MD          3285    31   F     320  0-39               31:15.0     34:10.0     10:03/M
   1352    EDWARD SAVINO                     CHEPACHET  RI        2846    71   M       7 70-99               32:54.0     34:10.0     10:34/M
   1353    JANIXA CORDERO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1146    36   F     321  0-39               32:32.0     34:12.0     10:27/M
   1354    ISMAD HERNANDEZ                   NEWBURGH  NY         3962    55   M     151 50-59               33:38.0     34:12.0     10:49/M
   1355    KATY CABRAL                       CRANSTON  RI         1108    35   F     322  0-39               32:25.0     34:13.0     10:25/M
   1356    ANNIE CRAIG                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3911    21   F     323  0-39               32:16.0     34:13.0     10:22/M
   1357    KARINNA CORDEIRO                  BRISTOL  RI          1144    29   F     324  0-39               32:28.0     34:14.0     10:26/M
   1358    BEN MAYER                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    513    35   M     518  0-39               32:17.0     34:14.0     10:23/M
   1359    JIM MEIKLE MEIKLE                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1852    30   M     519  0-39               32:35.0     34:14.0     10:28/M
   1360    BLAKE LAND                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   354    13   M     520  0-39               32:28.0     34:15.0     10:26/M
   1361    STEVEN GARCIA                     N. KINGSTOWN  RI     4027    25   M     521  0-39               26:46.0     34:16.0      8:36/M
   1362    NICOLE BURKE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1104    34   F     325  0-39               31:45.0     34:16.0     10:12/M
   1363    JENNIFER CHEU                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3064    26   F     326  0-39               32:12.0     34:17.0     10:21/M
   1364    NINA CHOW                                              3720    24   F     327  0-39               32:40.0     34:17.0     10:30/M
   1365    THOMAS SILVIA                     GREENVILLE  RI       1932    26   M     522  0-39               32:54.0     34:17.0     10:34/M
   1366    ALBERT CAMPBELL                   ATTLEBORO  RI        2313    70   M       8 70-99               33:38.0     34:17.0     10:49/M
   1367    PATTI ST PIERRE                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   203    59   F      60 50-59               31:55.0     34:19.0     10:15/M
   1368    ASHLIE FRANCO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2463    27   F     328  0-39               33:56.0     34:20.0     10:54/M
   1369    KATIE TEIXEIRA                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2921    34   F     329  0-39               32:46.0     34:21.0     10:32/M
   1370    KRYSTIAN YOUNG                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1995    25   F     330  0-39               32:39.0     34:22.0     10:30/M
   1371    DAVID DILLON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3607    61   M      45 60-69               32:35.0     34:22.0     10:28/M
   1372    DEANA MELLO                       SEEKONK  MA          2701    44   F      90 40-49               32:13.0     34:22.0     10:21/M
   1373    JENNIFER KILLIANY                 WRENTHAM  MA         1305    35   F     331  0-39               32:19.0     34:25.0     10:23/M
   1374    SAM SOUM                          PROVIDENCE  RI       1546    32   M     523  0-39               33:35.0     34:25.0     10:48/M
   1375    DAYNA CANTONE                                          3700    41   F      91 40-49               32:33.0     34:26.0     10:28/M
   1376    WALID DANAF                       BEDFORD  NH           352    55   M     152 50-59               33:05.0     34:27.0     10:38/M
   1377    MARIA SOLC                        PROVIDENCE  RI        300    40   F      92 40-49               33:04.0     34:27.0     10:38/M
   1378    DANIELLE FOX                      WAKEFIELD  RI         339    23   F     332  0-39               33:53.0     34:27.0     10:53/M
   1379    LUIS FAMANIA                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       3143    26   M     524  0-39               32:53.0     34:27.0     10:34/M
   1380    BENJAMIN TAVARES                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2919    30   M     525  0-39               28:32.0     34:28.0      9:10/M
   1381    THOMAS IGNACIO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2556    31   M     526  0-39               30:10.0     34:28.0      9:42/M
   1382    MICHAEL VALLEE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2946    48   M     159 40-49               32:59.0     34:29.0     10:36/M
   1383    EMILY KAYE                        PROVIDENCE  RI        631    25   F     333  0-39               33:10.0     34:29.0     10:40/M
   1384    LINDA M                           FRANKLIN  MA         2653    52   F      61 50-59               32:13.0     34:30.0     10:21/M
   1385    JOSEPH MCLELLAN                   COVENTRY  RI         2690    58   M     153 50-59               30:22.0     34:32.0      9:46/M
   1386    BRUCE MACPHERSON                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2656    61   M      46 60-69               33:21.0     34:32.0     10:43/M
   1387    LISA HEENEY                       SEEKONK  MA          3615    49   F      93 40-49               32:26.0     34:34.0     10:25/M
   1388    TODD CAMERON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3861    48   M     160 40-49               33:02.0     34:34.0     10:37/M
   1389    MICHELLE ROSINSKI                 ATTLEBORO  MA        2824    31   F     334  0-39               32:15.0     34:37.0     10:22/M
   1390    DENISE CAVALLARO                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2330    51   F      62 50-59               33:33.0     34:38.0     10:47/M
   1391    KATHY CAVEDON                     N ATTLEBORO  MA      2223    54   F      63 50-59               32:42.0     34:38.0     10:31/M
   1392    JEANNETTE JARBEAU                 WARWICK  RI          3226    43   F      94 40-49               33:05.0     34:40.0     10:38/M
   1393    ROBIN CARBONE                     TAUNTON  MA          3591    52   F      64 50-59               33:53.0     34:41.0     10:53/M
   1394    TIMOTHY ALDRICH                   JOHNSTON  RI         2235    30   M     527  0-39               31:27.0     34:42.0     10:06/M
   1395    JOHN ESTRELLE                     BERKLEY  MA          3968    46   M     161 40-49               33:18.0     34:42.0     10:42/M
   1396    MELISSA ALDRICH                   JOHNSTON  RI         2234    31   F     335  0-39               31:28.0     34:43.0     10:07/M
   1397    DAVID FERLAND                                          3747    61   M      47 60-69               32:34.0     34:43.0     10:28/M
   1398    CHRISTOPHER HAMM                  BELLINGHAM  MA       2515    37   M     528  0-39               32:23.0     34:43.0     10:24/M
   1399    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  PAWTUCKET  RI         548    35   M     529  0-39               32:35.0     34:43.0     10:28/M
   1400    ECE UZUN                          PROVIDENCE  RI        258    36   F     336  0-39               32:51.0     34:43.0     10:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1401    KATE WEINBERGER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2962    31   F     337  0-39               32:02.0     34:44.0     10:18/M
   1402    HENRY HANLEY                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3909    72   M       9 70-99               32:59.0     34:44.0     10:36/M
   1403    SEAN BENOIT                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1654    31   M     530  0-39               33:04.0     34:46.0     10:38/M
   1404    JONATHAN KOVAL                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1807    26   M     531  0-39               33:37.0     34:47.0     10:48/M
   1405    NICOLE TROIANO                    WEST WARWICK  RI      585    43   F      95 40-49               32:45.0     34:47.0     10:32/M
   1406    KARIN FRIEDMAN                    WARWICK  RI          2468    59   F      65 50-59               33:19.0     34:47.0     10:42/M
   1407    AMY DUFRANE                       HAMPTON  NH          2413    24   F     338  0-39               31:45.0     34:47.0     10:12/M
   1408    ROBERT EKSTROM                                         3807    49   M     162 40-49               27:58.0     34:49.0      8:59/M
   1409    MARIA VALLEE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2945    47   F      96 40-49               33:20.0     34:51.0     10:43/M
   1410    JAKE MCCANN TIEDE                                      3787    11   M     532  0-39               33:27.0     34:51.0     10:45/M
   1411    ANGELA GELINEAU                                        3672    48   F      97 40-49               32:44.0     34:52.0     10:31/M
   1412    SENTHIL KUMAR BATHIRAPPAN         CUMBERLAND  RI       1647    32   M     533  0-39               31:38.0     34:52.0     10:10/M
   1413    MELISSA MCCANN                                         3785    41   F      98 40-49               33:29.0     34:53.0     10:46/M
   1414    JESSICA STANELUN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1557    28   F     339  0-39               31:51.0     34:53.0     10:14/M
   1415    DARRAGH TOTH                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1589    32   F     340  0-39               32:23.0     34:54.0     10:24/M
   1416    JOHN KELLEHER                     N ATTLEBORO  MA      2227    56   M     154 50-59               32:58.0     34:55.0     10:36/M
   1417    MARK MURPHY                       CRANSTON  RI         2733    25   M     534  0-39               32:43.0     34:56.0     10:31/M
   1418    PATRICK KNERR                     CRANSTON  RI         2603    29   M     535  0-39               32:42.0     34:56.0     10:31/M
   1419    TAMARAH DIMON                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     2392    29   F     341  0-39               33:50.0     34:56.0     10:52/M
   1420    DOUG HIRSCH                       RUMFORD  RI          3205    26   M     536  0-39               31:31.0     34:57.0     10:08/M
   1421    STEPHEN BARDEN                    RUMFORD  RI          3017    31   M     537  0-39               31:31.0     34:57.0     10:08/M
   1422    JESSICE BURKE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1102    33   M     538  0-39               32:26.0     34:57.0     10:25/M
   1423    KEITH LAUZON                      WESTERLY  RI         1823    46   M     163 40-49               32:27.0     34:58.0     10:26/M
   1424    MELINDA CONSTANT                  CRANSTON  RI         2117    28   F     342  0-39               32:55.0     34:59.0     10:35/M
   1425    ZACHARY WADDICOR                  SOMERSET  MA         2955    32   M     539  0-39               33:23.0     35:00.0     10:44/M
   1426    KAYLIN JOHNSON                    CRANSTON  RI         3969    36   F     343  0-39               32:14.0     35:01.0     10:22/M
   1427    ISABELLA DESANTIS                 CHARLESTOWN  RI      3605    13   F     344  0-39               34:11.0     35:02.0     10:59/M
   1428    ASIA JONES                        PROVIDENCE  RI        405    13   F     345  0-39               34:24.0     35:02.0     11:04/M
   1429    MIKE DESANTIS                     SEEKONK  MA          3606    40   M     164 40-49               34:12.0     35:02.0     10:59/M
   1430    RICK LEAL                                              3704    45   M     165 40-49               32:34.0     35:03.0     10:28/M
   1431    TIMOTHY RUEL                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2830    42   M     166 40-49               32:14.0     35:04.0     10:22/M
   1432    JILL NOISEUX                      PAWTUCKET  RI         293    38   F     346  0-39               32:57.0     35:04.0     10:35/M
   1433    EMILY HENO                        FRANKLIN  MA          840    20   F     347  0-39               33:20.0     35:05.0     10:43/M
   1434    JAKE TOMLINSON                    BARRINGTON  RI        667     8   M     540  0-39               32:53.0     35:05.0     10:34/M
   1435    LAURA STOKES                      PROVIDENCE  RI        255    38   F     348  0-39               32:52.0     35:05.0     10:34/M
   1436    BROOKE BULMER                     SIMSBURY  CT         3899    51   F      66 50-59               32:38.0     35:07.0     10:29/M
   1437    LAURA THIBAULT                    SEEKONK  MA          1963    31   F     349  0-39               34:04.0     35:07.0     10:57/M
   1438    KIRSTEN RICHMOND                  CHARLESTOWN  RI      2805    22   F     350  0-39               33:27.0     35:07.0     10:45/M
   1439    PETER PATOTA                      CHARLESTOWN  RI      2772    24   M     541  0-39               33:27.0     35:07.0     10:45/M
   1440    KEVIN DIAZ                        MOOSUP  CT           1720    49   M     167 40-49               33:47.0     35:07.0     10:51/M
   1441    VIPUL SINGH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1935    32   M     542  0-39               33:41.0     35:08.0     10:50/M
   1442    KELLY LOVE                        NORWOOD  MA           901    29   F     351  0-39               35:08.0     35:08.0     11:18/M
   1443    BIL HERRON                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   3202    34   M     543  0-39               31:47.0     35:09.0     10:13/M
   1444    JORGE GARCIA                      WARWICK  RI          2482    33   M     544  0-39               34:04.0     35:10.0     10:57/M
   1445    HRISTOS KARAVOULIAS               NORWOOD  MA           899    36   M     545  0-39               33:28.0     35:10.0     10:45/M
   1446    REGINA SALVATI                    CRANSTON  RI         2838    34   F     352  0-39               33:18.0     35:12.0     10:42/M
   1447    KERRI BROWN                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2306    38   F     353  0-39               34:07.0     35:12.0     10:58/M
   1448    KATHERINE ROGERS                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2820    33   F     354  0-39               33:52.0     35:13.0     10:53/M
   1449    ZACHARY STOLZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2105    35   M     546  0-39               30:29.0     35:14.0      9:48/M
   1450    KEVIN LONERGAN                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2637    57   M     155 50-59               33:53.0     35:16.0     10:53/M
   1451    ISAMAR MORALES                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3336    22   F     355  0-39               31:36.0     35:17.0     10:09/M
   1452    ZAIDA HERNANDEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2534    48   F      99 40-49               34:45.0     35:17.0     11:10/M
   1453    COREY WHITTEMORE                  N. KINGSTOWN  RI     4028    25   M     547  0-39               27:48.0     35:18.0      8:56/M
   1454    SHARON CHAI                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3058    27   F     356  0-39               32:13.0     35:19.0     10:21/M
   1455    DAVID CAMERON                     BARRINGTON  RI        849    57   M     156 50-59               32:46.0     35:19.0     10:32/M
   1456    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI       1763    37   M     548  0-39               33:51.0     35:20.0     10:53/M
   1457    MICHELLE GITTENS                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2486    33   F     357  0-39               32:26.0     35:21.0     10:25/M
   1458    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         554    54   F      67 50-59               33:12.0     35:21.0     10:40/M
   1459    TYLER BITTRICH                    SWANSEA  MA          2011    26   M     549  0-39               30:48.0     35:22.0      9:54/M
   1460    MEREDITH O'CONNELL                SWANSEA  MA          2083    22   F     358  0-39               30:49.0     35:22.0      9:54/M
   1461    ETHAN DACOSTA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        3102     8   M     550  0-39               33:09.0     35:23.0     10:39/M
   1462    ALISSA STUCKEY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2123    35   F     359  0-39               33:00.0     35:23.0     10:36/M
   1463    ERIC DILLON                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3120    39   M     551  0-39               33:06.0     35:23.0     10:38/M
   1464    CONN KELLY                        NEWPORT  RI           622    51   M     157 50-59               30:32.0     35:23.0      9:49/M
   1465    BOB SHERMAN                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2866    75   M      10 70-99               33:13.0     35:24.0     10:41/M
   1466    SUZANNE FOGARTY                   CUMBERLAND  RI        210    50   F      68 50-59               33:31.0     35:25.0     10:46/M
   1467    SOPHIA THERIAULT                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2925    17   F     360  0-39               34:33.0     35:25.0     11:06/M
   1468    JENS CARSTENSEN                                        3732    45   M     168 40-49               32:59.0     35:26.0     10:36/M
   1469    KEVIN DO COUTO                    COVENTRY  RI         2397    30   M     552  0-39               33:31.0     35:27.0     10:46/M
   1470    KAREEM BULLARD                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2307    24   M     553  0-39               34:42.0     35:27.0     11:09/M
   1471    MICHAL FANDEL                     SHARON  MA           1738    50   F      69 50-59               34:16.0     35:28.0     11:01/M
   1472    MELISSA DUFRESNE                  COVENTRY  RI         2415    25   F     361  0-39               33:32.0     35:28.0     10:47/M
   1473    ROSA TOMLINSON                    BARRINGTON  RI        668    40   F     100 40-49               33:16.0     35:28.0     10:41/M
   1474    ANGELINA APPLEGATE                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3000    29   F     362  0-39               33:54.0     35:29.0     10:54/M
   1475    RICHARD MORELLE                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2723    59   M     158 50-59               33:09.0     35:29.0     10:39/M
   1476    JADRA CATAURO                     CRANSTON  RI         3057    42   F     101 40-49               31:54.0     35:29.0     10:15/M
   1477    JACOB DEFOREST                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1171    11   M     554  0-39               32:55.0     35:30.0     10:35/M
   1478    JESSICA PORTER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        250    34   F     363  0-39               33:15.0     35:30.0     10:41/M
   1479    JENNIFER MARSHALL                 LAKEVILLE  MA        3313    35   F     364  0-39               34:10.0     35:31.0     10:59/M
   1480    JESSICA RIVARD                    REHOBOTH  MA         2812    30   F     365  0-39               32:56.0     35:31.0     10:35/M
   1481    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA           2287    55   F      70 50-59               33:46.0     35:32.0     10:51/M
   1482    STEVEN ADAMEK                     RIVERSIDE  RI        2232    51   M     159 50-59               35:03.0     35:32.0     11:16/M
   1483    JARED GIORGIO                                          3781    17   M     555  0-39               30:53.0     35:32.0      9:55/M
   1484    JENNIFER JONES                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       3236    24   F     366  0-39               33:22.0     35:32.0     10:43/M
   1485    DEBORAH PEARSON                   PORTSMOUTH  RI        426    58   F      71 50-59               31:59.0     35:32.0     10:17/M
   1486    AMANDA JONES                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       3235    19   F     367  0-39               33:23.0     35:33.0     10:44/M
   1487    KURTIS MELVIN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     3323    23   M     556  0-39               34:16.0     35:34.0     11:01/M
   1488    ALICIA HEANEY                     WARWICK  RI          2528    29   F     368  0-39               34:43.0     35:36.0     11:09/M
   1489    KELLY HEVEY                       LINCOLN  RI          2536    55   F      72 50-59               32:16.0     35:37.0     10:22/M
   1490    JOSHUA LACROIX                    HARRISVILLE  RI       935    25   M     557  0-39               34:39.0     35:39.0     11:08/M
   1491    KELLY KINCAID                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2228    37   F     369  0-39               33:48.0     35:40.0     10:52/M
   1492    ROBERT GRABARZ                    SHELTON  CT          3975    48   M     169 40-49               32:36.0     35:41.0     10:29/M
   1493    ANAMARIA ARTEAGA                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1052    21   F     370  0-39               33:07.0     35:41.0     10:39/M
   1494    JUAN ARTEAGA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1638    55   M     160 50-59               33:06.0     35:41.0     10:38/M
   1495    LINDA JULIAO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        978    28   F     371  0-39               34:53.0     35:42.0     11:13/M
   1496    DAVID KORTICK                     COVENTRY  RI          551    48   M     170 40-49               33:35.0     35:42.0     10:48/M
   1497    DANIEL OLIVEIRA                   CUMBERLAND  RI        993    14   M     558  0-39               34:51.0     35:43.0     11:12/M
   1498    JIM COLETTI                       WHITMAN  MA          2027    43   M     171 40-49               34:19.0     35:43.0     11:02/M
   1499    ASHLEY KEANE                      RIVERSIDE  RI         407    26   F     372  0-39               32:11.0     35:44.0     10:21/M
   1500    SCOTT BROWN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        486    46   M     172 40-49               33:21.0     35:45.0     10:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1501    CHRIS MIKOLAZYK                   FALL RIVER  MA       2710    32   M     559  0-39               33:53.0     35:45.0     10:53/M
   1502    TARAH KINNIBURGH                  ATTLEBORO  MA        3257    43   F     102 40-49               34:14.0     35:48.0     11:00/M
   1503    NICOLE CAREY                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2319    34   F     373  0-39               33:57.0     35:52.0     10:55/M
   1504    LYNDA TAVARES                     CRANSTON  RI         2920    31   F     374  0-39               33:56.0     35:52.0     10:54/M
   1505    EMILY SULLIVAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3454    29   F     375  0-39               33:32.0     35:53.0     10:47/M
   1506    MARY HEATHER SMITH                PROVIDENCE  RI       3434    53   F      73 50-59               33:38.0     35:53.0     10:49/M
   1507    ANDREW ALFERMAN                   MYSTIC  CT           2996    27   M     560  0-39               33:15.0     35:54.0     10:41/M
   1508    CAROL FONTAINE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1742    51   F      74 50-59               33:35.0     35:54.0     10:48/M
   1509    PATRICK O'MAHONY                  BARRINGTON  RI        247    15   M     561  0-39               32:47.0     35:55.0     10:32/M
   1510    JOHN THURBER                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1583    58   M     161 50-59               32:00.0     35:55.0     10:17/M
   1511    BETH FLYNN                        STERLING  CT         3157    37   F     376  0-39               33:06.0     35:56.0     10:38/M
   1512    KELLY SWAN TAYLOR                 PROVIDENCE  RI       3653    38   F     377  0-39               34:27.0     35:57.0     11:04/M
   1513    JENNIFER O'CONNOR                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2085    49   F     103 40-49               33:59.0     35:57.0     10:55/M
   1514    DURIEL JOHNSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1787    35   M     562  0-39               35:25.0     36:00.0     11:23/M
   1515    YI GU                             COVENTRY  RI          502    47   M     173 40-49               34:42.0     36:00.0     11:09/M
   1516    ASHLEE MASON                      WESTERLY  RI         2671    24   F     378  0-39               34:09.0     36:00.0     10:59/M
   1517    MICHELLE NGUYEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2739    42   F     104 40-49               33:04.0     36:00.0     10:38/M
   1518    DANIEL LONG                       FALL RIVER  MA        832    33   M     563  0-39               35:02.0     36:00.0     11:16/M
   1519    TELMO DA SILVA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         648    57   M     162 50-59               32:47.0     36:03.0     10:32/M
   1520    ANGEL GOULD                       CRANSTON  RI         1247    30   M     564  0-39               29:19.0     36:04.0      9:25/M
   1521    TUCKER CRAIG                      NORWOOD  MA           862    54   M     163 50-59               34:08.0     36:05.0     10:58/M
   1522    HELEN PEREZ                                            3728    16   F     379  0-39               35:23.0     36:05.0     11:22/M
   1523    TRICIA CROSS                      SMITHFIELD  RI        597    47   F     105 40-49               34:12.0     36:05.0     10:59/M
   1524    DENNIS GRAY                       PLAINVILLE  MA       2502    43   M     174 40-49               33:41.0     36:07.0     10:50/M
   1525    MAURICE COVINO                    FORT MYERS BEACH  F  2360    60   M      48 60-69               33:52.0     36:07.0     10:53/M
   1526    VERA EVORA                        PAWTUCKET  RI        2432    32   F     380  0-39               33:52.0     36:07.0     10:53/M
   1527    WILLIAM MARAGLIA                  BRIDGEWATER  MA      3629    49   M     175 40-49               34:59.0     36:08.0     11:15/M
   1528    GARY DAHROOGE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1710    51   M     164 50-59               34:19.0     36:09.0     11:02/M
   1529    MELISSA DESS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2031    29   F     381  0-39               33:58.0     36:09.0     10:55/M
   1530    LIAM MOLLOY                                            3779    11   M     565  0-39               31:30.0     36:09.0     10:07/M
   1531    CESAR BARBOSA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         877    40   M     176 40-49               32:39.0     36:10.0     10:30/M
   1532    JULIA MOORE                                            3780    17   F     382  0-39               31:33.0     36:11.0     10:08/M
   1533    LAURA LEAL                                             3705    43   F     106 40-49               33:43.0     36:11.0     10:50/M
   1534    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT       2256    60   M      49 60-69               35:45.0     36:12.0     11:29/M
   1535    DAVID DURSO                       NORWOOD  MA          1733    54   M     165 50-59               34:00.0     36:13.0     10:56/M
   1536    ELLA HEATON                       JOHNSTON  RI         2529    61   F       8 60-69               32:35.0     36:15.0     10:28/M
   1537    MEREDITH PAIVA                    SWANSEA  MA          3356    45   F     107 40-49               33:57.0     36:15.0     10:55/M
   1538    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2270    49   F     108 40-49               32:36.0     36:15.0     10:29/M
   1539    KATIE WROBLEWSKI                  ATTLEBORO  MA        4051    45   F     109 40-49               34:08.0     36:16.0     10:58/M
   1540    VIRAL SHAH                        CUMBERLAND           1922    33   M     566  0-39               34:05.0     36:16.0     10:57/M
   1541    DEB KELTY                         BARRINGTON  RI       3254    52   F      75 50-59               34:48.0     36:17.0     11:11/M
   1542    EMMA MILWARD                      PROVIDENCD  RI       3328    21   F     383  0-39               34:58.0     36:17.0     11:14/M
   1543    JANINE DURAND                     PASCOAG  RI          2420    54   F      76 50-59               33:20.0     36:18.0     10:43/M
   1544    ANASTAZJA MIELCAREK               PROVIDENCE  RI        555    22   F     384  0-39               34:49.0     36:18.0     11:11/M
   1545    MARIA GILL                        WYOMING  RI          1236    34   F     385  0-39               35:08.0     36:19.0     11:17/M
   1546    WILLIAM JESTINGS                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3227    58   M     166 50-59               35:30.0     36:21.0     11:25/M
   1547    ESTHER YOUNG                      DIGHTON  MA          2987    23   F     386  0-39               34:02.0     36:21.0     10:56/M
   1548    JOSEPH PAPADOPOULOS               FOXBORO  MA           873    41   M     177 40-49               33:49.0     36:22.0     10:52/M
   1549    PAM TEIXEIRA                      CENTER CONWAY  NH    2922    43   F     110 40-49               34:50.0     36:23.0     11:12/M
   1550    ELLEN CONDON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2351    47   F     111 40-49               35:03.0     36:24.0     11:16/M
   1551    DANIELA ROY                       NORTH STONINGTON  C  2829    14   F     387  0-39               34:13.0     36:25.0     11:00/M
   1552    STEVEN REYNOLDS                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   455    54   M     167 50-59               34:08.0     36:27.0     10:58/M
   1553    TERESE REYNOLDS                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   251    50   F      77 50-59               34:08.0     36:27.0     10:58/M
   1554    KHAMERON SAVATDY                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1915    14   M     567  0-39               32:32.0     36:28.0     10:27/M
   1555    JESSICA LING                      BRISTOL  RI          2633    39   F     388  0-39               34:53.0     36:30.0     11:13/M
   1556    AMBROSE LING                      BRISTOL  RI          2632    39   M     568  0-39               34:53.0     36:31.0     11:13/M
   1557    KYLE MARTENSON                    PASCOAG  RI          2073    33   F     389  0-39               35:40.0     36:31.0     11:28/M
   1558    PAUL DERRIG                       WARWICK  RI          2030    57   M     168 50-59               34:23.0     36:31.0     11:03/M
   1559    ELISE DESBONNET                   PAWCATUCK  CT        3113    26   F     390  0-39               33:54.0     36:32.0     10:54/M
   1560    SARON THORNG                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1582    28   M     569  0-39               29:39.0     36:37.0      9:32/M
   1561    KATHRYN WHALEY                    WARWICK  RI          1609    25   F     391  0-39               34:52.0     36:38.0     11:12/M
   1562    MICHAEL PARKER                    STOUGHTON  MA        3848    66   M      50 60-69               35:08.0     36:38.0     11:17/M
   1563    WENDY GRABARZ                     SHELTON  CT          3974    48   F     112 40-49               33:32.0     36:38.0     10:47/M
   1564    EMILY GRAHAM                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2498    13   F     392  0-39               35:08.0     36:39.0     11:17/M
   1565    MIRIAM CRUZ                       CRANSTON  RI          335    23   F     393  0-39               34:20.0     36:39.0     11:02/M
   1566    BETH REGO                         NORTH DIGHTON  MA    3391    40   F     113 40-49               34:44.0     36:39.0     11:10/M
   1567    JONATHAN NGUYEN                   NORTH READING  MA     376    22   M     570  0-39               35:10.0     36:39.0     11:18/M
   1568    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI          3619    53   F      78 50-59               33:50.0     36:40.0     10:52/M
   1569    TIM ARMY                          WORCESTER  MA         834    56   M     169 50-59               32:05.0     36:40.0     10:19/M
   1570    DORIE PUSYKA                      JOHNSTON  RI         2794    57   F      79 50-59               31:34.0     36:41.0     10:09/M
   1571    JILL NORWOOD                      WHITMAN  MA          2082    35   F     394  0-39               35:16.0     36:41.0     11:20/M
   1572    MOLLY OLVER                       WARWICK  RI          2755    43   F     114 40-49               34:29.0     36:42.0     11:05/M
   1573    MAGHAN SYLVIA                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        3922    27   F     395  0-39               35:18.0     36:43.0     11:21/M
   1574    MONICA BOTELHO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1665    28   F     396  0-39               34:01.0     36:43.0     10:56/M
   1575    ANTHONY GABRIEL                   WARWICK  RI          2471    15   M     571  0-39               34:54.0     36:43.0     11:13/M
   1576    NICOLE COTE                       MEDFORD  MA           375    26   F     397  0-39               35:14.0     36:44.0     11:19/M
   1577    JACOB DILLON                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3121    15   M     572  0-39               34:28.0     36:44.0     11:05/M
   1578    CINDY ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  2827    48   F     115 40-49               34:32.0     36:45.0     11:06/M
   1579    KATHERINE PONTES                  REHOBOTH  MA         2790    28   F     398  0-39               35:14.0     36:45.0     11:19/M
   1580    AMANDA MOLNAR                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    3333    28   F     399  0-39               35:02.0     36:47.0     11:16/M
   1581    ARIEL GILLIS                      BLACKSTONE  MA       2136    24   F     400  0-39               34:18.0     36:47.0     11:01/M
   1582    CAROL TAMKE                       BRISTOL  RI          1959    31   F     401  0-39               35:19.0     36:48.0     11:21/M
   1583    NORA SWARTWOUT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3459    32   F     402  0-39               34:19.0     36:48.0     11:02/M
   1584    ERIC NADEAU                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1419    54   M     170 50-59               35:07.0     36:48.0     11:17/M
   1585    MAYA AMBROISE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2243    24   F     403  0-39               34:54.0     36:50.0     11:13/M
   1586    ALICE YANG                        WALTHAM  MA          1993    29   F     404  0-39               34:27.0     36:50.0     11:04/M
   1587    SHELLY MILLETT                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2711    46   F     116 40-49               34:18.0     36:50.0     11:01/M
   1588    PHYLLIS NEILSEN                   S. KINGSTON  RI      3900    49   F     117 40-49               35:20.0     36:51.0     11:21/M
   1589    GRAHAM OLIVER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        244    48   M     178 40-49               34:37.0     36:52.0     11:08/M
   1590    MARY OLIVER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        245    43   F     118 40-49               34:38.0     36:52.0     11:08/M
   1591    MARISSA HENRICKSON                PROVIDENCE  RI       2052    24   F     405  0-39               33:39.0     36:52.0     10:49/M
   1592    TERESA ROY                        NORFOLK  MA          3404    49   F     119 40-49               35:36.0     36:52.0     11:26/M
   1593    TIMMY BERGOREN                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3870    45   M     179 40-49               34:29.0     36:52.0     11:05/M
   1594    GABRIELLE DIAS                    NORFOLK  MA          3116    48   F     120 40-49               35:37.0     36:53.0     11:27/M
   1595    CANDDIDA CASTILLO                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   326    43   F     121 40-49               36:20.0     36:54.0     11:41/M
   1596    BRUCE DESROSIERS                  COVENTRY  RI         3114    51   M     171 50-59               35:01.0     36:54.0     11:15/M
   1597    CASSANDRA DUARTE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2404    25   F     406  0-39               34:16.0     36:54.0     11:01/M
   1598    STEPHANIE WILLIAMS                PROVIDENCE  RI       2221    29   F     407  0-39               35:49.0     36:55.0     11:31/M
   1599    TODD DELEHANT                     COVENTRY  RI          492    46   M     180 40-49               32:55.0     36:55.0     10:35/M
   1600    DEBORAH DRAPER                    CUMBERLAND  RI        599    49   F     122 40-49               34:53.0     36:56.0     11:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1601    JONATHAN HYATT                    COVENTRY  RI          706    14   M     573  0-39               34:26.0     36:57.0     11:04/M
   1602    IAN HYATT                         COVENTRY  RI          782    47   M     181 40-49               34:28.0     36:58.0     11:05/M
   1603    JAMIE BURKE                       MANSFIELD  MA         384    32   F     408  0-39               35:25.0     36:58.0     11:23/M
   1604    KEVIN BURKE                       PAWTUCKET  RI         385    33   M     574  0-39               35:24.0     36:59.0     11:23/M
   1605    SHAWN MURRAY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2079    27   M     575  0-39               33:47.0     36:59.0     10:51/M
   1606    PRADEEP KUMAR MUDDA               LINCOLN  RI          3552    31   M     576  0-39               35:47.0     36:59.0     11:30/M
   1607    SANDEEP KANUMURU                  LINCOLN  RI          1795    31   M     577  0-39               35:33.0     37:00.0     11:26/M
   1608    JOE GRIFFIN                                            3673    69   M      51 60-69               34:12.0     37:00.0     10:59/M
   1609    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2531    26   M     578  0-39               33:04.0     37:01.0     10:38/M
   1610    STEPHANIE LINCOLN                 WARWICK  RI          2631    24   F     409  0-39               34:54.0     37:01.0     11:13/M
   1611    MARIA ENOS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        850    41   F     123 40-49               34:01.0     37:02.0     10:56/M
   1612    MICHELLE LETOURNEAU               CUMBERLAND  RI       1341    36   F     410  0-39               35:34.0     37:02.0     11:26/M
   1613    JESSICA MULLIGAN                  HOPE VALLEY  RI      1413    38   F     411  0-39               35:53.0     37:02.0     11:32/M
   1614    ROCHELLE IVES                     RIVERSIDE  RI        3694    51   F      80 50-59               35:00.0     37:02.0     11:15/M
   1615    MICHELL TUSINI                    EAST FALMOUTH  MA     320    41   F     124 40-49               33:19.0     37:03.0     10:42/M
   1616    CHELSEA KUIPER                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3270    15   F     412  0-39               35:33.0     37:03.0     11:26/M
   1617    JAIMIE GUTIERREZ                  WEST WARWICK  RI     2118    34   F     413  0-39               34:27.0     37:04.0     11:04/M
   1618    JIGAR PATEL                       CRANSTON  RI         1881    33   M     579  0-39               34:37.0     37:05.0     11:08/M
   1619    GABI JACKSON                                           3706     9   F     414  0-39               34:58.0     37:06.0     11:14/M
   1620    TAYLOR CHOQUETTE                  WARWICK  RI          3065    25   F     415  0-39               35:31.0     37:06.0     11:25/M
   1621    SOPHONN PHEAP                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1458    32   M     580  0-39               33:06.0     37:06.0     10:38/M
   1622    KATRINA VENTOLA                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1978    32   F     416  0-39               35:13.0     37:07.0     11:19/M
   1623    MARK FREDERICK                                         3703    51   M     172 50-59               33:55.0     37:08.0     10:54/M
   1624    ALEJANDRA LOPERA                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2640    45   F     125 40-49               34:31.0     37:08.0     11:06/M
   1625    NANCY RUFFIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3405    47   F     126 40-49               34:13.0     37:10.0     11:00/M
   1626    MOHSEN SADATREZAEI                PROVIDENCE  RI        515    44   M     182 40-49               35:37.0     37:11.0     11:27/M
   1627    ALEXANDER ROBINSON                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   436     7   M     581  0-39               36:16.0     37:13.0     11:39/M
   1628    JOHN MCCANN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         420    63   M      52 60-69               36:16.0     37:13.0     11:39/M
   1629    PHILIP VICINI                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2950    36   M     582  0-39               32:03.0     37:14.0     10:18/M
   1630    MIKE MARTINELLI                                        3991    50   M     173 50-59               37:09.0     37:14.0     11:56/M
   1631    ALANA ROBINSON                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   435    40   F     127 40-49               36:13.0     37:14.0     11:38/M
   1632    ERICA LEBRUN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1329    39   F     417  0-39               33:12.0     37:16.0     10:40/M
   1633    SUSAN DETRI - SOUVE               GREENVILLE  RI       1177    54   F      81 50-59               34:32.0     37:16.0     11:06/M
   1634    KATHARINE KOHM                    CRANSTON  RI         2604    33   F     418  0-39               36:06.0     37:16.0     11:36/M
   1635    KATHLEEN NEE                      CRANSTON  RI         2736    34   F     419  0-39               36:06.0     37:16.0     11:36/M
   1636    RONALD GLANVILLE                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1761    42   M     183 40-49               34:38.0     37:18.0     11:08/M
   1637    SCOTT SOUSA                       WARWICK  RI          1009    45   M     184 40-49               34:52.0     37:21.0     11:12/M
   1638    JACKLYN OHARA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        846    35   F     420  0-39               35:13.0     37:21.0     11:19/M
   1639    SLEU SOUKAMNEUTH                  LUNENBURG  MA        1544    50   M     174 50-59               34:30.0     37:23.0     11:05/M
   1640    RAVY OU                           PROVIDENCE  RI       1874    24   F     421  0-39               35:54.0     37:24.0     11:32/M
   1641    GENO PASQUARIELLO                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3363    16   M     583  0-39               35:31.0     37:24.0     11:25/M
   1642    KRISHNA VEPA                      LINCOLN  RI          3560    31   M     584  0-39               36:22.0     37:25.0     11:41/M
   1643    AMY HOLLAND                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3208    43   F     128 40-49               33:25.0     37:25.0     10:44/M
   1644    NIVERIO CARVALHO                  CRANSTON  RI         2001    33   M     585  0-39               34:58.0     37:26.0     11:14/M
   1645    DONNA LAPIERRE                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1819    45   F     129 40-49               34:07.0     37:26.0     10:58/M
   1646    DANIEL WAUGH                                           3788    60   M      53 60-69               34:30.0     37:27.0     11:05/M
   1647    NATALIE HOGAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3206    30   F     422  0-39               34:34.0     37:29.0     11:07/M
   1648    TINA EGNOSKI                      BARRINGTON  RI        231    54   F      82 50-59               34:22.0     37:29.0     11:03/M
   1649    DANIEL O'MAHONY                   BARRINGTON  RI        246    56   M     175 50-59               34:21.0     37:29.0     11:02/M
   1650    KRISTA SARASIN                    CHARLESTOWN  TX      2842    24   F     423  0-39               35:12.0     37:30.0     11:19/M
   1651    LEEANN HANSSON                    WHITINSVILLE  MA     2517    57   F      83 50-59               35:13.0     37:31.0     11:19/M
   1652    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2504    68   M      54 60-69               35:02.0     37:32.0     11:16/M
   1653    WILLIAM COMBES                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3080    27   M     586  0-39               35:20.0     37:32.0     11:21/M
   1654    HELEN SONE                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1940    26   F     424  0-39               35:45.0     37:32.0     11:29/M
   1655    RON STPIERRE                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    204    60   M      55 60-69               35:07.0     37:32.0     11:17/M
   1656    ROBERT JUSTINIANO                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1791    34   M     587  0-39               35:45.0     37:32.0     11:29/M
   1657    LESLI SHERRY                      WARWICK  RI          1929    44   F     130 40-49               36:40.0     37:33.0     11:47/M
   1658    BING SHI                          COVENTRY  RI          520    47   F     131 40-49               37:23.0     37:35.0     12:01/M
   1659    MICHAEL FITZMAURICE               PROVIDENCE  RI       3979    28   M     588  0-39               35:02.0     37:35.0     11:16/M
   1660    DANIELLE GORINI                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2045    36   F     425  0-39               36:44.0     37:36.0     11:48/M
   1661    NORENE DRICI                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2403    24   F     426  0-39               35:04.0     37:36.0     11:16/M
   1662    OSCAR MEJIAS                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2697    51   M     176 50-59               33:47.0     37:38.0     10:51/M
   1663    CHRISSY WADE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2956    48   F     132 40-49               36:41.0     37:38.0     11:47/M
   1664    CHRISTINE POWERS                  WORCESTER  MA        3382    41   F     133 40-49               36:58.0     37:39.0     11:53/M
   1665    SHANNON SILVESTRI                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3428    37   F     427  0-39               36:41.0     37:39.0     11:47/M
   1666    KATHRYN DEAMARAL                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA    3109    38   F     428  0-39               35:44.0     37:39.0     11:29/M
   1667    VALERIE KLINE                     CRANSTON  RI          711    62   F       9 60-69               35:02.0     37:40.0     11:16/M
   1668    LEONA ANTONIO                     WARWICK  RI           362    27   F     429  0-39               32:49.0     37:40.0     10:33/M
   1669    AMANDA ARESON                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2251    33   F     430  0-39               35:52.0     37:40.0     11:32/M
   1670    GREGORY ARSENAULT                 LINCOLN  RI          3007    42   M     185 40-49               35:55.0     37:41.0     11:33/M
   1671    JOE FARRAR                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3525    36   M     589  0-39               33:37.0     37:41.0     10:48/M
   1672    HARRISON JAFFESS                  FRANKLIN  MA         3223    26   M     590  0-39               32:38.0     37:41.0     10:29/M
   1673    SAMANTHA SOUZA                    WARWICK  RI          3438    26   F     431  0-39               36:16.0     37:42.0     11:39/M
   1674    ALEXANDER WONG                    NEWTON  MA            875    22   M     591  0-39               34:52.0     37:42.0     11:12/M
   1675    RICHARD SOUZA  JR.                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   627    50   M     177 50-59               34:08.0     37:44.0     10:58/M
   1676    CARLOS CARVAJAL                   PROVIDENCE  RI        954    22   M     592  0-39               37:01.0     37:44.0     11:54/M
   1677    SANDHYA PATEL                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1883    29   F     432  0-39               33:50.0     37:44.0     10:52/M
   1678    ANDREA GOLDSTEIN                  WARWICK  RI          2494    27   F     433  0-39               37:20.0     37:44.0     12:00/M
   1679    SARAH BERNIER                     TIVERTON  RI          620    27   F     434  0-39               34:10.0     37:45.0     10:59/M
   1680    TRISTA CASEY                      CRANSTON  RI         3864    28   F     435  0-39               35:42.0     37:47.0     11:28/M
   1681    TARA BARONE                       CRANSTON  RI         3865    33   F     436  0-39               35:42.0     37:48.0     11:28/M
   1682    JEFFREY WHITE                     BARRINGTON  RI       2965    58   M     178 50-59               35:08.0     37:49.0     11:17/M
   1683    ERIK SHEEHAN                      MANSFIELD  MA        1926    34   M     593  0-39               34:29.0     37:49.0     11:05/M
   1684    JOSEPH MCNAMARA                   WARWICK  RI          2694    65   M      56 60-69               35:39.0     37:50.0     11:27/M
   1685    NABEIL SARHAN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1506    38   M     594  0-39               36:46.0     37:50.0     11:49/M
   1686    BENGIE VILMOND                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2208    39   F     437  0-39               36:13.0     37:51.0     11:38/M
   1687    STEPHEN GALASSO                   CRANSTON  RI          696    27   M     595  0-39               36:27.0     37:53.0     11:43/M
   1688    MICHELLE ALVES                    BRISTOL  RI          2238    45   F     134 40-49               32:44.0     37:53.0     10:31/M
   1689    LARA MONTECALVO                                        3729    41   F     135 40-49               32:43.0     37:54.0     10:31/M
   1690    LAURA MCCARTHY                    FRANKLIN  MA         2683    51   F      84 50-59               36:53.0     37:54.0     11:51/M
   1691    KATIUSKA MATEO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        418    33   F     438  0-39               37:11.0     37:54.0     11:57/M
   1692    MICHAELA WALKER                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    366    35   F     439  0-39               37:24.0     37:55.0     12:01/M
   1693    AMY PEREZ                         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2780    23   F     440  0-39               35:54.0     37:56.0     11:32/M
   1694    PATRICIA DRUMMOND                 JOHNSTON  RI         1726    50   F      85 50-59               34:01.0     37:56.0     10:56/M
   1695    LINDSAY CORREIA                   CRANSTON  RI         3891    37   F     441  0-39               36:05.0     37:56.0     11:36/M
   1696    JOSEPH DEPENA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        268    40   M     186 40-49               37:31.0     37:57.0     12:03/M
   1697    DANIELLE THURBER                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1967    34   F     442  0-39               34:01.0     37:57.0     10:56/M
   1698    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA          3339    19   F     443  0-39               35:32.0     37:58.0     11:25/M
   1699    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA          3340    46   F     136 40-49               35:32.0     37:59.0     11:25/M
   1700    DANIELLE STANELUN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       3449    25   F     444  0-39               34:55.0     37:59.0     11:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1701    YUJIE ZONG                        FRANKLIN  MA         1999    29   M     596  0-39               34:56.0     38:02.0     11:14/M
   1702    CANDACE MARSHALL                  BRIDGEWATER  MA      1376    26   F     445  0-39               34:37.0     38:02.0     11:08/M
   1703    MIKAYLA BOWERFIND                 CUMBELAND  RI        3539    16   F     446  0-39               35:48.0     38:03.0     11:30/M
   1704    KATIE WANDREY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3493    15   F     447  0-39               35:49.0     38:03.0     11:31/M
   1705    MICHAEL CURRAN                    WARWICK  RI          3599    23   M     597  0-39               34:03.0     38:04.0     10:57/M
   1706    DERRICK SUMPTER JR                PROVIDENCE  RI       2909    27   M     598  0-39               34:05.0     38:05.0     10:57/M
   1707    CHRIS BOCOMPANI                   WARWICK  RI          1662    44   M     187 40-49               37:20.0     38:06.0     12:00/M
   1708    BENNY ALVARES                     PAWTUCKET  RI         646    47   M     188 40-49               34:31.0     38:08.0     11:06/M
   1709    MICHELLE STRAUBE                  MEDWAY  MA           2905    29   F     448  0-39               35:18.0     38:15.0     11:21/M
   1710    ELIZABETH HAYS                    COLLEGE STATION  TX  2524    62   F      10 60-69               34:16.0     38:15.0     11:01/M
   1711    EMILY FEDERICO                    PEABODY  MA          3148    26   F     449  0-39               35:47.0     38:16.0     11:30/M
   1712    CHRISTA SMITH                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1936    26   F     450  0-39               35:47.0     38:16.0     11:30/M
   1713    SOM DUONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2417    60   M      57 60-69               38:08.0     38:17.0     12:15/M
   1714    COURTNEY BEAUCHEMIN               PROVIDENCE  RI       1648    27   F     451  0-39               36:33.0     38:17.0     11:45/M
   1715    JENNIFER CAMARA                   FALL RIVER  MA       3052    27   F     452  0-39               37:14.0     38:17.0     11:58/M
   1716    CARLOS ARENAS III                 CUMBERLAND  RI       3002    40   M     189 40-49               35:23.0     38:17.0     11:22/M
   1717    LAUREN GENDRON                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1234    14   F     453  0-39               36:19.0     38:19.0     11:40/M
   1718    JACQUELYN COLARUSSO               PROVIDENCE  RI       1696    26   F     454  0-39               35:20.0     38:20.0     11:21/M
   1719    KRISTEN TUCKER                    WARWICK  RI          2943    44   F     137 40-49               36:12.0     38:21.0     11:38/M
   1720    AARON MILNE                       PLAINVILLE  MA       2712    38   M     599  0-39               37:39.0     38:21.0     12:06/M
   1721    THOMAS FITZPATRICK                BARRINGTON  RI       2448    64   M      58 60-69               36:41.0     38:22.0     11:47/M
   1722    KEEGAN LEARY                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2172    12   M     600  0-39               36:01.0     38:23.0     11:35/M
   1723    LIZ YOUNG                         DIGHTON  MA          2988    58   F      86 50-59               36:06.0     38:24.0     11:36/M
   1724    CAROL BARNABE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1063    53   F      87 50-59               36:02.0     38:25.0     11:35/M
   1725    EMILY TOW                         WARWICK  RI           741    12   F     455  0-39               35:58.0     38:26.0     11:34/M
   1726    BARBARA ROCHEFORT                 SOMERSET  MA         2816    71   F       2 70-99               37:45.0     38:27.0     12:08/M
   1727    JUDY GLASKIN                      CRANSTON  RI         3174    30   F     456  0-39               36:24.0     38:28.0     11:42/M
   1728    MOIRA GREENSON                    WARWICK  RI           363    51   F      88 50-59               33:38.0     38:29.0     10:49/M
   1729    BRIAN LEARY                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2170    40   M     190 40-49               36:08.0     38:30.0     11:37/M
   1730    IRENE LEARY                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2171    14   F     457  0-39               36:09.0     38:30.0     11:37/M
   1731    MAURA SHIPMAN                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2869    47   F     138 40-49               34:38.0     38:30.0     11:08/M
   1732    JAIDEEP PURANIK                   CRANSTON  RI          479    35   M     601  0-39               35:56.0     38:32.0     11:33/M
   1733    PHALIN RASOMBATH                  CRANSTON  RI          913    42   F     139 40-49               36:13.0     38:33.0     11:38/M
   1734    THEO TUPAZ                        WEST WARWICK  RI      918    38   M     602  0-39               34:31.0     38:33.0     11:06/M
   1735    AMIT GONDHA                       LINCOLN  RI          1241    38   M     603  0-39               34:26.0     38:34.0     11:04/M
   1736    ANAY GONDHA                       LINCOLN  RI          1242     7   M     604  0-39               34:24.0     38:35.0     11:03/M
   1737    MICHAEL MARTINS                   REHOBOTH  MA         2670    35   M     605  0-39               36:50.0     38:35.0     11:50/M
   1738    STEPHANIE GONZALEZ                CENTRAL FALLS  RI    3919    29   F     458  0-39               36:53.0     38:35.0     11:51/M
   1739    GAIL FENSKE                       WINCHESTER  MA       2438    61   F      11 60-69               36:37.0     38:37.0     11:46/M
   1740    JANET CREECH                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1706    49   F     140 40-49               35:58.0     38:37.0     11:34/M
   1741    KRYSTAL CARNES                    CRANSTON  RI         2116    31   F     459  0-39               36:15.0     38:38.0     11:39/M
   1742    JENNIFER ROTH                     WARWICK  RI          2826    44   F     141 40-49               35:23.0     38:38.0     11:22/M
   1743    CHRIS CZEPYHA                     WARWICK  RI          1007    49   M     191 40-49               36:10.0     38:39.0     11:37/M
   1744    LAURIE YELLE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2986    48   F     142 40-49               35:40.0     38:39.0     11:28/M
   1745    CAROLINE WIMER                    NORFOLK  MA          2975    14   F     460  0-39               35:40.0     38:40.0     11:28/M
   1746    CHRISTINE DIKDAN                  N PROVIDENCE  RI      826    50   F      89 50-59               36:21.0     38:40.0     11:41/M
   1747    KATIE SMITH                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1937    35   F     461  0-39               37:42.0     38:41.0     12:07/M
   1748    JEFFERY KAMMINGA                  WARWICK  RI           364    59   F      90 50-59               33:50.0     38:42.0     10:52/M
   1749    JENNIFER SMITHSON                 COVENTRY  RI         1015    29   F     462  0-39               38:42.0     38:42.0     12:26/M
   1750    CARLEEN COLBURN                   BARRINGTON  RI        491    45   F     143 40-49               38:13.0     38:43.0     12:17/M
   1751    BEREL NORTHECIDE                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2744    23   M     606  0-39               34:44.0     38:43.0     11:10/M
   1752    LAWRENCE WITNER                   BRISTOL  RI          1019    41   M     192 40-49               34:32.0     38:44.0     11:06/M
   1753    LORI AGNEW                                             3770    47   F     144 40-49               36:17.0     38:45.0     11:40/M
   1754    KARTHIK NAGARAJAN                 NORWOOD  MA          1420    30   M     607  0-39               34:06.0     38:45.0     10:58/M
   1755    SYLVANA PRODANAS                  SEEKONK  MA           430    37   F     463  0-39               38:01.0     38:45.0     12:13/M
   1756    LUIS POLANCO                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   798    23   M     608  0-39               37:34.0     38:46.0     12:04/M
   1757    ANDREA RAYMOND                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1491    43   F     145 40-49               36:06.0     38:47.0     11:36/M
   1758    QUINN CORBETT                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1142    44   M     193 40-49               36:06.0     38:47.0     11:36/M
   1759    HALEY HOWARTH                     RI  RI               3211    16   F     464  0-39               37:59.0     38:47.0     12:12/M
   1760    CHRISTOPHER WOOMER                BARRINGTON  RI       1619    47   M     194 40-49               36:23.0     38:48.0     11:42/M
   1761    JEANNE HOWARTH                    RI  RI               3212    49   F     146 40-49               37:59.0     38:48.0     12:12/M
   1762    SIMONE TESSIER                    CRANSTON  RI         2924    24   F     465  0-39               36:32.0     38:48.0     11:45/M
   1763    GRACE BURBRIDGE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   3039    46   F     147 40-49               36:40.0     38:49.0     11:47/M
   1764    SHAWN BASSETT                     ACUSHNET  MA          539    45   M     195 40-49               37:18.0     38:51.0     11:59/M
   1765    STEPHEN BURBRIDGE                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    923    51   M     179 50-59               36:43.0     38:51.0     11:48/M
   1766    DAVID DEAN                        CRANSTON  RI         2374    65   M      59 60-69               36:41.0     38:52.0     11:47/M
   1767    KATIE RHODES                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    433    23   F     466  0-39               37:00.0     38:52.0     11:54/M
   1768    TIM RHODES                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    434    53   M     180 50-59               37:00.0     38:52.0     11:54/M
   1769    HOLLY TRAN                        WEST KINGSTON  RI     257    24   F     467  0-39               35:58.0     38:52.0     11:34/M
   1770    LEEANNE SOPRANO                   CRANSTON  RI          738    24   F     468  0-39               36:37.0     38:53.0     11:46/M
   1771    RYAN HITE                         TIVERTON  RI         3841     9   M     609  0-39               37:27.0     38:54.0     12:02/M
   1772    PAMELA SCHWIEGER                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2852    46   F     148 40-49               37:33.0     38:54.0     12:04/M
   1773    CATHERINE ANDERSON                EAST GREENWICH  RI    844    10   F     469  0-39               36:48.0     38:55.0     11:50/M
   1774    DIANE PROTANO                                          3670    50   F      91 50-59               37:13.0     38:56.0     11:58/M
   1775    AMELIA SUGERMAN                   ATTLEBORO  MA        3453    31   F     470  0-39               36:49.0     38:58.0     11:50/M
   1776    ELIZABETH SAUVAGEAU               GRISWOLD  CT          806    53   F      92 50-59               35:44.0     38:58.0     11:29/M
   1777    BETHANY SCOTTI                    WARWICK  RI           343    28   F     471  0-39               35:57.0     38:58.0     11:33/M
   1778    MARY ANDERSON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    845    44   F     149 40-49               36:50.0     38:59.0     11:50/M
   1779    LORI KELLY                        WARWICK  RI          3917    44   F     150 40-49               36:32.0     39:00.0     11:45/M
   1780    JIM SMALL                         WARWICK  RI          2875    48   M     196 40-49               36:25.0     39:01.0     11:42/M
   1781    MONICA LEON                       PAWTUCKET  RI         981    25   F     472  0-39               37:59.0     39:01.0     12:12/M
   1782    KIMBERLY FRAZIER                  PAWTUCKET  RI         975    25   F     473  0-39               38:02.0     39:03.0     12:13/M
   1783    EMILY HOPKO                       ATTLEBORO  MA         452    25   F     474  0-39               37:32.0     39:03.0     12:04/M
   1784    BEN LAREAU                        WOON  RI             1321    22   M     610  0-39               38:20.0     39:04.0     12:19/M
   1785    ZACHARY SNOW                      COVENTRY  RI          523    19   M     611  0-39               36:08.0     39:05.0     11:37/M
   1786    MARCI SLOVIN                      NORTH EASTON  MA     2874    41   F     151 40-49               37:53.0     39:05.0     12:11/M
   1787    CHRISTINA RAKER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2795    42   F     152 40-49               36:30.0     39:05.0     11:44/M
   1788    FELIX RODRIGUEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2819    44   M     197 40-49               36:31.0     39:06.0     11:44/M
   1789    JENNIFER HITE                     TIVERTON  RI         2540    34   F     475  0-39               37:39.0     39:06.0     12:06/M
   1790    STEPHANIE CHOQUETTE               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1132    24   F     476  0-39               35:56.0     39:06.0     11:33/M
   1791    KYLEEN WIER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1613    35   F     477  0-39               33:28.0     39:07.0     10:45/M
   1792    DEBORAH MOSER                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       241    58   F      93 50-59               37:49.0     39:08.0     12:09/M
   1793    ROGER JONES                       CRANSTON  RI         2575    74   M      11 70-99               36:38.0     39:10.0     11:46/M
   1794    KATHLEEN SULLIVAN                 LINCOLN  RI          2907    23   F     478  0-39               37:18.0     39:12.0     11:59/M
   1795    ANN GANLEY                        ATTLEBORO  MA         496    48   F     153 40-49               36:51.0     39:13.0     11:51/M
   1796    JILL BIXBY                        GREENVILLE  RI       3027    29   F     479  0-39               37:48.0     39:14.0     12:09/M
   1797    DIANE LUCIER                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA      2647    57   F      94 50-59               38:37.0     39:15.0     12:25/M
   1798    BETHANY WALKER                    WHITINSVILLE  MA     1603    40   F     154 40-49               36:58.0     39:15.0     11:53/M
   1799    CELIA WALKER                      WHITINSVILLE  MA     1604     8   F     480  0-39               36:58.0     39:16.0     11:53/M
   1800    ARMANI JIMENEZ                    CRANSTON  RI          708    13   M     612  0-39               38:05.0     39:16.0     12:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1801    LISA BOMBARDIER                   LINCOLN  RI           594    27   F     481  0-39               35:45.0     39:17.0     11:29/M
   1802    SUSAN BISSONNETTE                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1080    68   F      12 60-69               36:32.0     39:17.0     11:45/M
   1803    SCOTT DEMAINE                     GREENVILLE  RI       2383    51   M     181 50-59               36:00.0     39:17.0     11:34/M
   1804    ROY ALLEN                                              3681    53   M     182 50-59               36:53.0     39:18.0     11:51/M
   1805    BOBBY MARTIN                      STONEHAM  MA         2665    33   M     613  0-39               38:44.0     39:18.0     12:27/M
   1806    SUSAN PEGDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        371    51   F      95 50-59               36:44.0     39:20.0     11:48/M
   1807    HAMILTON PUPO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        3387    35   M     614  0-39               35:49.0     39:20.0     11:31/M
   1808    ALLEN SMITH                       SOMERSET  MA          372    55   M     183 50-59               36:45.0     39:21.0     11:49/M
   1809    LISA ANDRADE                      REHOBOTH  MA         2245    32   F     482  0-39               37:37.0     39:21.0     12:05/M
   1810    SARA CABRAL                       FORESTDALE  RI       3048    40   F     155 40-49               36:48.0     39:22.0     11:50/M
   1811    KIMBERLY CONWAY                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1701    40   F     156 40-49               38:11.0     39:23.0     12:16/M
   1812    MARIA GORMAN                      DOUGLAS  MA          2496    55   F      96 50-59               38:45.0     39:23.0     12:27/M
   1813    JANE RILEY                        BRYAN  TX            2809    59   F      97 50-59               35:23.0     39:23.0     11:22/M
   1814    MATTHEW BASTAN                                         3693    38   M     615  0-39               36:17.0     39:23.0     11:40/M
   1815    CARRIE DALTON                     WARWICK  RI          2154    32   F     483  0-39               38:18.0     39:24.0     12:19/M
   1816    GERALD DELAFANO                   WARWICK  RI          2155    35   M     616  0-39               38:17.0     39:24.0     12:18/M
   1817    HANNAH MINNEHAN                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2177    12   F     484  0-39               38:18.0     39:25.0     12:19/M
   1818    TAMARA HARRIS                     POMFRET CENTER  CO    932    36   F     485  0-39               36:14.0     39:26.0     11:39/M
   1819    SARAH HARDY                       SMITHFIELD  RI       2165    36   F     486  0-39               38:21.0     39:26.0     12:20/M
   1820    MICHELLE GRAMBLEY                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3191    40   F     157 40-49               36:55.0     39:27.0     11:52/M
   1821    WILLIAM GRAMBLEY                  WOONSOCKET  RI       3192    40   M     198 40-49               36:54.0     39:27.0     11:52/M
   1822    JOSIAH PAPADOPOULOS                                    3812    11   M     617  0-39               36:55.0     39:28.0     11:52/M
   1823    JOHN PARFITT                      BURRILLVILLE  RI     1878    63   M      60 60-69               36:14.0     39:29.0     11:39/M
   1824    IVONNE RODRIGUEZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2099    25   F     487  0-39               35:49.0     39:29.0     11:31/M
   1825    HEIDI GUMULA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2212    30   F     488  0-39               36:09.0     39:29.0     11:37/M
   1826    DANIELLE ANDRADE                  WARWICK  RI          2008    23   F     489  0-39               36:01.0     39:33.0     11:35/M
   1827    DIANA CRAIG                       NORWOOD  MA          3916    52   F      98 50-59               37:37.0     39:34.0     12:05/M
   1828    GEOFFREY KEEGAN                   WARREN  RI           2585    24   M     618  0-39               37:48.0     39:36.0     12:09/M
   1829    BRANDEE BRITO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1010    31   F     490  0-39               36:09.0     39:36.0     11:37/M
   1830    NICOLE DESROCHERS                 NORTON  MA           1174    31   F     491  0-39               38:40.0     39:36.0     12:26/M
   1831    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA        2277    46   M     199 40-49               37:44.0     39:37.0     12:08/M
   1832    PAULA FERRATO                     BARRINGTON  RI       2440    54   F      99 50-59               35:49.0     39:37.0     11:31/M
   1833    DUANE CADDICK                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    1110    34   M     619  0-39               38:29.0     39:38.0     12:22/M
   1834    CHRISTOPHER PRUM                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3385    55   M     184 50-59               36:45.0     39:38.0     11:49/M
   1835    VIRGINIA LAMMERS                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1814    53   F     100 50-59               38:31.0     39:38.0     12:23/M
   1836    JENNIFER DUGAN                    RI  RI               2416    42   F     158 40-49               37:18.0     39:38.0     11:59/M
   1837    ROCIO THOMAS                      BARRINGTON  RI       2108    46   F     159 40-49               36:57.0     39:43.0     11:53/M
   1838    JOSH GAUDREAU                     JAMESTOWN  RI        3165    13   M     620  0-39               38:24.0     39:43.0     12:21/M
   1839    CHRISTOPHER MORLE                 CANTON  MA           1861    29   M     621  0-39               36:46.0     39:44.0     11:49/M
   1840    MARK PARE                         PLAINVILLE  MA       2766    61   M      61 60-69               37:40.0     39:45.0     12:06/M
   1841    DENISE KOBASHIKAWA                PROVIDENCE  RI       1804    28   F     492  0-39               37:09.0     39:45.0     11:56/M
   1842    DAVID LABORDE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3271    31   M     622  0-39               37:09.0     39:46.0     11:56/M
   1843    KATIE EIGHME                      EAST FREETOWN  MA    3139    36   F     493  0-39               37:21.0     39:46.0     12:00/M
   1844    NIKKI GAOUETTE                    TAUNTON  MA          3162    28   F     494  0-39               37:21.0     39:46.0     12:00/M
   1845    SUSAN ALLEN                                            3764    58   F     101 50-59               38:10.0     39:47.0     12:16/M
   1846    BECCA TRIETCH                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1591    24   F     495  0-39               37:12.0     39:47.0     11:57/M
   1847    DIANNE PEREIRA                      MA                 4050    32   F     496  0-39               37:55.0     39:47.0     12:11/M
   1848    KAITLYN LOI                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1356    23   F     497  0-39               37:11.0     39:48.0     11:57/M
   1849    PAUL GOFF                         COVENTRY  RI          501    55   M     185 50-59               37:15.0     39:48.0     11:58/M
   1850    BENJAMIN PETTIT                   WARWICK  RI           997    37   M     623  0-39               36:28.0     39:49.0     11:43/M
   1851    EMILE SARJI                       WOONSOCKET  RI       1913    29   M     624  0-39               38:08.0     39:50.0     12:15/M
   1852    ALLISON FLYNN                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1741    30   F     498  0-39               38:08.0     39:51.0     12:15/M
   1853    ISMENIA JACKSON                                        3707    44   F     160 40-49               37:43.0     39:51.0     12:07/M
   1854    MANIRITH PHO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3640    27   M     625  0-39               38:07.0     39:52.0     12:15/M
   1855    KRISTEN AUDET                     FOSTER  RI           3519    24   F     499  0-39               37:23.0     39:52.0     12:01/M
   1856    JESSICA KEOVIPHONE                JOHNSTON  RI         1801    22   F     500  0-39               38:56.0     39:52.0     12:31/M
   1857    LIGIA PAIVA                       FALL RIVER  MA       2090    46   F     161 40-49               36:20.0     39:52.0     11:41/M
   1858    MAUREEN ROGERS                                         3689    54   F     102 50-59               37:51.0     39:54.0     12:10/M
   1859    KAELIE KENNEDY                    WESTERLY  RI         2597    10   F     501  0-39               38:25.0     39:56.0     12:21/M
   1860    PERLA GRULLON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        400    18   F     502  0-39               36:23.0     39:57.0     11:42/M
   1861    GODWIN GINN                       JOHNSTON  RI          396    14   M     626  0-39               37:40.0     39:59.0     12:06/M
   1862    ALEXANDER TORRES                  CRANSTON  RI          814    37   M     627  0-39               37:24.0     40:01.0     12:02/M
   1863    OLUBUNMI OSHO                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   587    50   F     103 50-59               36:11.0     40:01.0     11:38/M
   1864    KIMBERLY SACCOIA                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2836    24   F     503  0-39               37:40.0     40:01.0     12:06/M
   1865    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2835    68   M      62 60-69               37:41.0     40:02.0     12:07/M
   1866    ALEXA CHOY                        CRANSTON  RI         2152    22   F     504  0-39               37:41.0     40:02.0     12:07/M
   1867    BRIAN GAUDREAU                    JAMESTOWN  RI        3164    51   M     186 50-59               38:42.0     40:03.0     12:26/M
   1868    LINDA DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE  RI       3855    72   F       3 70-99               39:18.0     40:04.0     12:38/M
   1869    DANIEL DUCKWORTH                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2412    58   M     187 50-59               36:13.0     40:06.0     11:39/M
   1870    KRISTIN RIZZO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2813    30   F     505  0-39               37:37.0     40:09.0     12:05/M
   1871    CARA WARDON                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3495    32   F     506  0-39               37:30.0     40:09.0     12:03/M
   1872    HEATHER SEYMOUR                   UXBRIDGE  MA         2861    42   F     162 40-49               37:04.0     40:11.0     11:55/M
   1873    FALLON CATAURO                    CRANSTON  RI         3597    14   F     507  0-39               37:05.0     40:12.0     11:55/M
   1874    BETHANY KENNEDY                   WESTERLY  RI         2595    34   F     508  0-39               38:41.0     40:13.0     12:26/M
   1875    KRISTEN D'AMBROSCO                PROVIDENCE  RI       1711    29   F     509  0-39               36:54.0     40:14.0     11:52/M
   1876    PATRICIA THOMPSON                 NORTH KINGSTOWN       583     1   F     510  0-39               38:25.0     40:17.0     12:21/M
   1877    DANA DEMERS                       CRANSTON  RI         2156    23   F     511  0-39               37:57.0     40:18.0     12:12/M
   1878    LAURIE LAVERTY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   3587    57   F     104 50-59               38:20.0     40:18.0     12:19/M
   1879    KRISHNAN SCOTT                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1510    16   M     628  0-39               37:52.0     40:18.0     12:10/M
   1880    COLLEEN RAMOS                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2796    51   F     105 50-59               37:08.0     40:19.0     11:56/M
   1881    JUDY BENFORD                      WALTHAM  MA          3025    52   F     106 50-59               39:05.0     40:21.0     12:34/M
   1882    SAYSAMONE SENGSAVANGVONG          WOONSOCKET  RI       1921    37   F     512  0-39               38:05.0     40:23.0     12:14/M
   1883    JOHN EUELL                        WARWICK  RI          3141    51   M     188 50-59               36:30.0     40:23.0     11:44/M
   1884    DELANEY HIGGINS                   FOXBORO  MA          3203    13   F     513  0-39               38:33.0     40:24.0     12:23/M
   1885    SHRAVYA SRINIVASAN                FOXBORO  MA          3443    13   F     514  0-39               38:34.0     40:24.0     12:24/M
   1886    KRISTEN GRADY                     DIGHTON  MA          3189    44   F     163 40-49               38:05.0     40:25.0     12:14/M
   1887    MARISSA CAGNINA                   READING  MA           304    26   F     515  0-39               39:29.0     40:25.0     12:41/M
   1888    PAULA RANGEL                      N. ATTLEBORO  MA     1903    30   F     516  0-39               38:23.0     40:26.0     12:20/M
   1889    AMANDA GEER                       WARWICK  RI          1232    30   F     517  0-39               37:47.0     40:26.0     12:09/M
   1890    COLIN CLARKSON                    SEEKONK  MA          3076    26   M     629  0-39               36:47.0     40:27.0     11:49/M
   1891    KATY NIX                          CUMBERLAND  RI        608    36   F     518  0-39               36:48.0     40:27.0     11:50/M
   1892    AMANDA MARKS                      WARWICK  RI           794    40   F     164 40-49               37:02.0     40:28.0     11:54/M
   1893    BECKY PELLEGRINO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1452    36   F     519  0-39               37:47.0     40:29.0     12:09/M
   1894    SAMUEL GOLDSTEIN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        658    13   M     630  0-39               39:01.0     40:30.0     12:32/M
   1895    SOTHEA KOEUTH                     CRANSTON  RI         1309    34   M     631  0-39               35:34.0     40:31.0     11:26/M
   1896    EMELINDA HUERTAS                  NEWBURGH  NY         3963    46   F     165 40-49               39:59.0     40:31.0     12:51/M
   1897    EMMA MANGANARIS                   WARWICK  RI          1839    26   F     520  0-39               38:01.0     40:31.0     12:13/M
   1898    JESSICA ANGELONE                  WARWICK  RI           949    31   F     521  0-39               37:12.0     40:32.0     11:57/M
   1899    MICHELLE MARTIN                   NORFOLK  MA          2074    28   F     522  0-39               38:23.0     40:33.0     12:20/M
   1900    EVAN STAPLES                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2218    28   M     632  0-39               36:42.0     40:35.0     11:48/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1901    SHANNON RYAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3407    25   F     523  0-39               39:41.0     40:36.0     12:45/M
   1902    JULIE NORA                        CUMBERLAND  RI        664    50   F     107 50-59               37:45.0     40:37.0     12:08/M
   1903    JENNIFER LEFEVRE                  WARWICK  RI           662    45   F     166 40-49               38:46.0     40:37.0     12:28/M
   1904    JENNA ZELLMER                     BOSTON  MA           2115    27   F     524  0-39               38:28.0     40:38.0     12:22/M
   1905    DEPTI SHAH                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1520    32   F     525  0-39               38:31.0     40:40.0     12:23/M
   1906    HOWARD O'CONNOR                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3928    51   M     189 50-59               39:54.0     40:41.0     12:49/M
   1907    KRISTEN APUZZO                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   3001    52   F     108 50-59               37:00.0     40:41.0     11:54/M
   1908    KARLYN SCOTT                      HOPKINTON  MA        1918    43   F     167 40-49               38:42.0     40:42.0     12:26/M
   1909    CAITLIN GEER                      WARWICK  RI          2483    28   F     526  0-39               38:01.0     40:42.0     12:13/M
   1910    SARAH PETIT                       RAYNHAM  MA          1456    12   F     527  0-39               36:58.0     40:44.0     11:53/M
   1911    CONNIE CABA                       CRANSTON  RI          763    26   F     528  0-39               39:32.0     40:44.0     12:42/M
   1912    HIMANSHU BHAGAT                   SMITHFIELD  RI        474    40   M     200 40-49               38:10.0     40:46.0     12:16/M
   1913    FRED ZULEGER III                  COVENTRY  RI         2993    77   M      12 70-99               40:30.0     40:46.0     13:01/M
   1914    ZE LUIS                           PAWTUCKET  RI         881    55   M     190 50-59               37:14.0     40:47.0     11:58/M
   1915    FRANCESCA JESTINGS                RANDOLPH  MA         2569    28   F     529  0-39               39:56.0     40:48.0     12:50/M
   1916    COLLEEN HENDRY                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1773    39   F     530  0-39               38:40.0     40:48.0     12:26/M
   1917    TAYLOR MENEZES                    SOMERSET  MA         1395    31   F     531  0-39               38:58.0     40:48.0     12:31/M
   1918    ROGELIO SUCHITE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2906    64   M      63 60-69               39:07.0     40:49.0     12:34/M
   1919    GENNARO PASQUARIELLO              JOHNSTON  RI         2769    77   M      13 70-99               38:53.0     40:50.0     12:30/M
   1920    SCOTT STEPHENS                    CRANSTON  RI         1950    56   M     191 50-59               37:45.0     40:51.0     12:08/M
   1921    RALPH ORLECK                      CRANSTON  RI         2758    59   M     192 50-59               37:53.0     40:51.0     12:11/M
   1922    AUDREY CONNORS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2210    27   F     532  0-39               37:01.0     40:52.0     11:54/M
   1923    KELSEY O'DONNELL                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      992    22   F     533  0-39               37:41.0     40:53.0     12:07/M
   1924    JAMES ODONNELL                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   990    56   M     193 50-59               37:41.0     40:54.0     12:07/M
   1925    ALLISON NELSON                    CRANSTON  RI         3635    39   F     534  0-39               38:48.0     40:54.0     12:28/M
   1926    RACHEL WHITING                    TIVERTON  RI          532    22   F     535  0-39               38:00.0     40:57.0     12:13/M
   1927    SACHIN BADERIA                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1642    31   M     633  0-39               37:43.0     40:58.0     12:07/M
   1928    SARAH LOMBARDI                    WESTERLY  RI         3288    29   F     536  0-39               39:39.0     41:01.0     12:45/M
   1929    DEBORAH LAPOINTE                  SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2612    63   F      13 60-69               38:56.0     41:01.0     12:31/M
   1930    KATRINA BARR                      WOONSOCKET  RI       3020    22   F     537  0-39               38:09.0     41:01.0     12:16/M
   1931    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI          2309    46   F     168 40-49               39:19.0     41:03.0     12:38/M
   1932    BRENDA FORSYTH                                         3715    57   F     109 50-59               38:29.0     41:03.0     12:22/M
   1933    GENE LAPOINTE                     S. ATTLEBORO  MA     3276    66   M      64 60-69               38:45.0     41:04.0     12:27/M
   1934    MIKE SCOTT                        SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1919    53   M     194 50-59               41:05.0     41:05.0     13:12/M
   1935    TIM ROBINSON                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3399    35   M     634  0-39               39:21.0     41:05.0     12:39/M
   1936    PATRICK BEDARD                    MANSFIELD  MA         676    27   M     635  0-39               38:35.0     41:07.0     12:24/M
   1937    KAITLYN BEDARD                    MANSFIELD  MA         757    27   F     538  0-39               38:36.0     41:07.0     12:24/M
   1938    BILL BARBARIA                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2263    59   M     195 50-59               37:58.0     41:09.0     12:12/M
   1939    KELLY CLEVELAND                   PROVIDENCE  RI        227    40   F     169 40-49               38:32.0     41:10.0     12:23/M
   1940    TRACY BOCOMPANI                   WARWICK  RI          1083    40   F     170 40-49               38:52.0     41:10.0     12:30/M
   1941    ANGELA BUNNELL                    DORCHESTER  MA       2017    27   F     539  0-39               38:00.0     41:10.0     12:13/M
   1942    MICHAEL YOUNG                     PROVIDENCE  RI        263    49   M     201 40-49               38:34.0     41:11.0     12:24/M
   1943    ALEX MANGANARIS                   WOODBRIDGE  VA       1369    59   M     196 50-59               38:41.0     41:12.0     12:26/M
   1944    KERRI BERMAN                      MILLVILLE  MA        2278    43   F     171 40-49               39:19.0     41:12.0     12:38/M
   1945    DELL PADGETT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        266    50   M     197 50-59               39:23.0     41:13.0     12:39/M
   1946    CHRISTOPHER ENRIGHT               WOONSOCKET  RI       1199    30   M     636  0-39               38:35.0     41:13.0     12:24/M
   1947    ALICIA HARVEY                     WESTERLY  RI          829    37   F     540  0-39               35:46.0     41:15.0     11:30/M
   1948    MAIA DACOSTA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3104    10   F     541  0-39               39:03.0     41:16.0     12:33/M
   1949    TONY DACOSTA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3105    43   M     202 40-49               39:03.0     41:16.0     12:33/M
   1950    JOE MONTEIRO                      SMITHFIELD  RI        607    53   M     198 50-59               39:10.0     41:17.0     12:35/M
   1951    LICIA MARTINS                     SMITHFIELD  RI        606    41   F     172 40-49               39:11.0     41:17.0     12:36/M
   1952    TIM KELLY                         WAKEFIELD  RI        2120    54   M     199 50-59               41:20.0     41:20.0     13:17/M
   1953    REBECCA COUTU                     GRISWOLD  CT          689    53   F     110 50-59               38:08.0     41:22.0     12:15/M
   1954    JOHN AHERN                        CRANSTON  RI         3972    60   M      65 60-69               38:01.0     41:24.0     12:13/M
   1955    REBECCA HEALEA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2526    33   F     542  0-39               36:20.0     41:26.0     11:41/M
   1956    GOWTAM YARLAGADDA                 CRANSTON  RI          346    31   M     637  0-39               39:19.0     41:26.0     12:38/M
   1957    KATHLEEN KLINGER                  WAKEFIELD  RI         506    46   F     173 40-49               39:13.0     41:28.0     12:36/M
   1958    JILL LETOURNEAU                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3282    36   F     543  0-39               37:05.0     41:29.0     11:55/M
   1959    KATHI YORK                        CUMBERLAND  RI       3586    56   F     111 50-59               38:36.0     41:30.0     12:24/M
   1960    ASHLEY DUCHARME                   COVENTRY  RI         3131    17   F     544  0-39               39:43.0     41:32.0     12:46/M
   1961    CORINNE STRATTON                  NORTHBORO  MA        3868    32   F     545  0-39               39:10.0     41:33.0     12:35/M
   1962    TERRY GORDON                      COVENTRY  RI         3184    48   F     174 40-49               39:45.0     41:34.0     12:47/M
   1963    SARAH SWIENCKI                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1573    28   F     546  0-39               37:51.0     41:34.0     12:10/M
   1964    JEANNE O'BRIEN                    WARWICK  RI          2748    53   F     112 50-59               38:54.0     41:38.0     12:30/M
   1965    SHERRY LATINO                     SUTTON  MA           2615    53   F     113 50-59               40:06.0     41:40.0     12:53/M
   1966    SHARON REILLY                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1904    43   F     175 40-49               39:26.0     41:40.0     12:40/M
   1967    BETHANY MACKTAZ                                        3782    46   F     176 40-49               37:03.0     41:41.0     11:54/M
   1968    NANCY ROBINSON                    HOPE VALLEY  RI       803    49   F     177 40-49               38:14.0     41:41.0     12:17/M
   1969    JING ZHOU                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2991    30   F     547  0-39               39:47.0     41:43.0     12:47/M
   1970    TAMI LEVA                         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2626    43   F     178 40-49               37:58.0     41:45.0     12:12/M
   1971    MICHAEL THOMAS                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1001    32   M     638  0-39               37:30.0     41:45.0     12:03/M
   1972    CHRISTINA ROSE                    CTANSTON  RI         3533    38   F     548  0-39               38:41.0     41:46.0     12:26/M
   1973    GERALYN DUCADY                    CUMBERLAND  RI        229    36   F     549  0-39               39:16.0     41:47.0     12:37/M
   1974    CJ DONOVAN                        WARWICK  RI           369    45   M     203 40-49               37:57.0     41:50.0     12:12/M
   1975    BOBBY STEVENS                     CRANSTON  RI         1953     7   M     639  0-39               38:48.0     41:50.0     12:28/M
   1976    HANSEL TINEO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3471    36   M     640  0-39               38:08.0     41:50.0     12:15/M
   1977    ROBERT STEVENS                    CRANSTON  RI         1955    37   M     641  0-39               38:47.0     41:52.0     12:28/M
   1978    VANESSA JIMENEZ                   CRANSTON  RI          783    27   F     550  0-39               40:38.0     41:53.0     13:04/M
   1979    HENRY ORTIZ                                            3795    39   M     642  0-39               40:22.0     41:55.0     12:58/M
   1980    FABIOLA GIZA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2488    26   F     551  0-39               39:23.0     41:55.0     12:39/M
   1981    THOMAS HOLLOWAY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1032    47   M     204 40-49               39:33.0     41:56.0     12:43/M
   1982    ELAINE KEHOE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3249    65   F      14 60-69               38:47.0     41:56.0     12:28/M
   1983    LILY HEREDIA                                           3794    33   F     552  0-39               40:22.0     41:57.0     12:58/M
   1984    KURT KALBERER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1033    34   M     643  0-39               39:34.0     41:57.0     12:43/M
   1985    ANDREW HOLLOWAY                                        3771    10   M     644  0-39               39:33.0     41:57.0     12:43/M
   1986    RONALD BORETTI                    SMITHFIELD  RI       3033    25   M     645  0-39               39:59.0     41:57.0     12:51/M
   1987    DIANE HOWES                       WARWICK  RI          1008    40   F     179 40-49               39:28.0     41:58.0     12:41/M
   1988    ALICIA BAILEY                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   885    51   F     114 50-59               39:18.0     42:02.0     12:38/M
   1989    TAVIA MEAD                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         466    65   F      15 60-69               38:59.0     42:02.0     12:32/M
   1990    ALAN JERAULD                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2566    50   M     200 50-59               40:06.0     42:02.0     12:53/M
   1991    DANIEL MIGLIOZZI                  JOHNSTON  RI         1403    31   M     646  0-39               39:59.0     42:02.0     12:51/M
   1992    NICOLE ASAL                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1055    30   F     553  0-39               39:58.0     42:02.0     12:51/M
   1993    PATRICK RYAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        581    24   M     647  0-39               40:52.0     42:05.0     13:08/M
   1994    ERIN BUSHEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        576    24   F     554  0-39               40:53.0     42:06.0     13:08/M
   1995    VICTORIA SMITH                    SOMERSET  MA          374    27   F     555  0-39               39:31.0     42:06.0     12:42/M
   1996    SHAWN BRANDT                      LINCOLN  RI           889    43   M     205 40-49               38:54.0     42:06.0     12:30/M
   1997    KAREN LEOPOLD                     LINCOLN  RI          2624    54   F     115 50-59               38:56.0     42:06.0     12:31/M
   1998    TOM HART                          PORTLAND  ME         2519    63   M      66 60-69               37:52.0     42:07.0     12:10/M
   1999    ANTHONY MCCANN                    PORTLAND  ME         2679    58   M     201 50-59               37:53.0     42:08.0     12:11/M
   2000    PAULA CURTI                       LINCOLN  RI          2366    45   F     180 40-49               39:31.0     42:08.0     12:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2001    REBECCA GRAVELINE                 BARRINGTON  RI       1249    39   F     556  0-39               40:40.0     42:08.0     13:04/M
   2002    BONNIE COURTEMANCHE               SEEKONK  MA          1704    57   F     116 50-59               38:50.0     42:10.0     12:29/M
   2003    TIFFANY KELLER                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1797    27   F     557  0-39               39:14.0     42:11.0     12:37/M
   2004    SARAH LONG                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2638    31   F     558  0-39               40:06.0     42:11.0     12:53/M
   2005    TIM JANSSEN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        235    30   M     648  0-39               40:05.0     42:12.0     12:53/M
   2006    KATHLEEN MURRAY                   CRANSTON  RI         3344    46   F     181 40-49               37:53.0     42:13.0     12:11/M
   2007    COLIN MURPHY                                           3686    54   M     202 50-59               37:53.0     42:13.0     12:11/M
   2008    AIDAN MURRAY                      CRANSTON  RI         3343    11   M     649  0-39               37:53.0     42:13.0     12:11/M
   2009    EVAN MCGILL                       PROVIDENCE  RI        852    33   M     650  0-39               35:26.0     42:14.0     11:23/M
   2010    AARON LONG                        WARWICK  RI           718    21   M     651  0-39               42:18.0     42:18.0     13:36/M
   2011    NEVA FARRELL                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3146    33   F     559  0-39               38:15.0     42:18.0     12:18/M
   2012    VICTOR NUNEZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2746    24   M     652  0-39               41:38.0     42:18.0     13:23/M
   2013    JESSICA FREDETTE                  WARWICK  RI           695    22   F     560  0-39               38:54.0     42:20.0     12:30/M
   2014    PATRICK LITTLE                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2635    36   M     653  0-39               39:45.0     42:20.0     12:47/M
   2015    SHEILA LOMBARDI                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   3289    45   F     182 40-49               40:20.0     42:20.0     12:58/M
   2016    LISA BAILEY                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      3013    40   F     183 40-49               41:19.0     42:21.0     13:17/M
   2017    STEVE YANKU                       CRANSTON  RI         2982    60   M      67 60-69               39:20.0     42:22.0     12:39/M
   2018    ROSE MARIE BEAUCHEMIN             FRNKLIN  MA          2269    61   F      16 60-69               38:36.0     42:22.0     12:24/M
   2019    GAIL YANKU                        CRANSTON  RI         2981    58   F     117 50-59               39:19.0     42:22.0     12:38/M
   2020    BENJAMIN SCHUKNECHT               CRANSTON  RI          324     4   M     654  0-39               38:24.0     42:23.0     12:21/M
   2021    LAUREN D'ALESSANDRO               SOMERSET  MA          368    24   F     561  0-39               39:49.0     42:23.0     12:48/M
   2022    JESSICA SCHUKNECHT                CRANSTON  RI          325    25   F     562  0-39               38:22.0     42:23.0     12:20/M
   2023    ALLISON CHAMBERS                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3061    29   F     563  0-39               39:47.0     42:25.0     12:47/M
   2024    JENNIFER WILSON                   SPENCER  MA          3508    37   F     564  0-39               40:00.0     42:26.0     12:51/M
   2025    MADELYN WILSON                    SPENCER  MA          3825     6   F     565  0-39               39:58.0     42:27.0     12:51/M
   2026    BAMBI LUKENS                      E. GREENWICH  RI     3898    38   F     566  0-39               40:18.0     42:29.0     12:57/M
   2027    BETHANY WARBURTON                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    847    45   F     184 40-49               40:18.0     42:30.0     12:57/M
   2028    JOHN GANLEY                       ATTLEBORO  MA         497    48   M     206 40-49               40:08.0     42:30.0     12:54/M
   2029    CARL WILSON                       SPENCER  MA          3885    44   M     207 40-49               40:06.0     42:35.0     12:53/M
   2030    KATHLEEN KELLEY                   GREENVILLE  RI       2589    74   F       4 70-99               41:48.0     42:36.0     13:26/M
   2031    DEREK SIMMONS                     WATERTOWN  MA        3584    31   M     655  0-39               38:29.0     42:37.0     12:22/M
   2032    LUKE LEWIS                        WARWICK  RI          2628    33   M     656  0-39               39:04.0     42:37.0     12:33/M
   2033    JOHN DEFOREST                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3604    37   M     657  0-39               38:41.0     42:37.0     12:26/M
   2034    GLADDIE HOULKER                   WARWICK  RI          1278    46   F     185 40-49               41:40.0     42:39.0     13:24/M
   2035    RAYMEL WHITE                      WESTERLY  RI         1611    31   M     658  0-39               41:00.0     42:40.0     13:11/M
   2036    JOHN L SWANTON                    NORTH  RI            2912    75   M      14 70-99               40:43.0     42:41.0     13:05/M
   2037    JACQUELINE TROTTA-EDDY            CUMBERLAND  RI       1974    37   F     567  0-39               39:18.0     42:43.0     12:38/M
   2038    DIANE SOUZA                       WESTPORT  MA         3437    50   F     118 50-59               39:24.0     42:43.0     12:40/M
   2039    RICHMOND M JEFFREY                EAST PROVIDEN  RI    2563    61   M      68 60-69               39:32.0     42:43.0     12:42/M
   2040    RON FARIA                         WESTPORT  MA         3145    62   M      69 60-69               39:24.0     42:44.0     12:40/M
   2041    BIANCA GARNETT                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   211    33   F     568  0-39               42:00.0     42:44.0     13:30/M
   2042    MAUREEN D'HAENE                   GREENVILLE  RI       3115    54   F     119 50-59               39:50.0     42:44.0     12:48/M
   2043    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI       2734    57   M     203 50-59               41:03.0     42:45.0     13:12/M
   2044    JENN STEPHENS                     ATTLEBORO  MA        3450    26   F     569  0-39               39:49.0     42:46.0     12:48/M
   2045    ESTEPHANIA ALVAREZ                PROVIDENCE  RI        379    19   F     570  0-39               39:15.0     42:48.0     12:37/M
   2046    KATHERINE PACHECO                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1441    22   F     571  0-39               38:38.0     42:49.0     12:25/M
   2047    JESSE BETANCUR                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1656    25   M     659  0-39               38:38.0     42:49.0     12:25/M
   2048    KIM HOEUN LOR                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3624    50   F     120 50-59               41:05.0     42:49.0     13:12/M
   2049    CHUNG YEE PHO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3639    25   F     572  0-39               41:06.0     42:50.0     13:13/M
   2050    ANDREA BURLEY                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1106    35   F     573  0-39               39:10.0     42:51.0     12:35/M
   2051    ALYSSA COPELAND                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1012    25   F     574  0-39               39:32.0     42:56.0     12:42/M
   2052    STEVEN BOROWICK                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1087    26   M     660  0-39               38:12.0     42:56.0     12:17/M
   2053    WENDY PERREAULT                   MALTA  NY            1889    47   F     186 40-49               39:34.0     42:56.0     12:43/M
   2054    DAVID KENDALL                     PLYMOUTH  MA         2059    23   M     661  0-39               40:45.0     42:56.0     13:06/M
   2055    SHATILLA SHERA CAIRNS             PROVIDENCE  RI       2020    29   F     575  0-39               38:57.0     42:57.0     12:31/M
   2056    MARISA O'GARA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3570    25   F     576  0-39               41:17.0     42:59.0     13:16/M
   2057    STEPHANIE CARESS                  PROVIDENCE  RI        573    34   F     577  0-39               41:17.0     42:59.0     13:16/M
   2058    JOHN TARABORELLI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3462    35   M     662  0-39               41:17.0     42:59.0     13:16/M
   2059    LISA BERGERON                     WARWICK  RI          2276    45   F     187 40-49               39:22.0     43:00.0     12:39/M
   2060    MARY JANE EUELL                   WARWICK  RI          3142    52   F     121 50-59               39:09.0     43:01.0     12:35/M
   2061    CILA DA SILVA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         880    57   F     122 50-59               39:46.0     43:01.0     12:47/M
   2062    JUANFANG LEI                      SHARON  MA            238    45   F     188 40-49               42:22.0     43:03.0     13:37/M
   2063    DEAN FORCIER                      GRISWOLD  CT          693    49   M     208 40-49               39:49.0     43:04.0     12:48/M
   2064    SARAH POWERS                      REHOBOTH  MA         1898    24   F     578  0-39               39:19.0     43:04.0     12:38/M
   2065    JACLYN ST. LAURENT                TIVERTON  RI          345    26   F     579  0-39               42:29.0     43:05.0     13:39/M
   2066    HILLARY LESPERANCE                LINCOLN  RI          1829    30   F     580  0-39               39:26.0     43:06.0     12:40/M
   2067    VINCENT MARSEGLIA                 WARWICK  RI          1842    65   M      70 60-69               40:41.0     43:06.0     13:05/M
   2068    SUSAN DEAN                        CRANSTON  RI         2375    62   F      17 60-69               41:01.0     43:10.0     13:11/M
   2069    BRUNA BORDONI                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2292    28   F     581  0-39               39:14.0     43:10.0     12:37/M
   2070    RACHEL SMITH                      SOMERSET  MA          373    23   F     582  0-39               40:37.0     43:10.0     13:03/M
   2071    ROB BORKOWSKI                     CRANSTON  RI         2293    45   M     209 40-49               36:15.0     43:13.0     11:39/M
   2072    NAYERY CALCAGNO                   CRANSTON  RI          764    27   F     583  0-39               41:59.0     43:14.0     13:30/M
   2073    CHANG YUN WU                      NORTH KINGSTON  RI    823    61   F      18 60-69               40:43.0     43:15.0     13:05/M
   2074    MARI-ANN OLIVEIRA                 SEEKONK  MA           641    53   F     123 50-59               42:11.0     43:15.0     13:34/M
   2075    ROLAND FLORENZ                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    973    61   M      71 60-69               39:58.0     43:16.0     12:51/M
   2076    KHAM KELLY                        LUNENBURG  MA        1300    50   F     124 50-59               40:13.0     43:16.0     12:56/M
   2077    ISABEL DACOSTA                    PAWTUCKET  RI        3103    42   F     189 40-49               41:04.0     43:17.0     13:12/M
   2078    BILL BARKER                       BRISTOL  RI          2265    54   M     204 50-59               40:34.0     43:19.0     13:02/M
   2079    SANDY DEREVYANKO                  CRANSTON  RI         1717    40   F     190 40-49               41:44.0     43:22.0     13:25/M
   2080    DREDA CROMPTON                    JOHNSTON  RI         3990    64   F      19 60-69               40:42.0     43:22.0     13:05/M
   2081    NELLIE MORGAN                     SEEKONK  MA          3338    33   F     584  0-39               39:23.0     43:25.0     12:39/M
   2082    AISLINN WALTERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        919    25   F     585  0-39               39:20.0     43:28.0     12:39/M
   2083    MANDA MAIN                        WATERTOWN  MA        3583    40   F     191 40-49               40:57.0     43:30.0     13:10/M
   2084    LILLIE RICKERBY                                        3784    11   F     586  0-39               40:02.0     43:31.0     12:52/M
   2085    KATIE MARTINSEN                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1382    28   F     587  0-39               41:11.0     43:32.0     13:14/M
   2086    BETHANY MCCANN                    SEEKONK  MA          3985    35   F     588  0-39               39:17.0     43:32.0     12:38/M
   2087    EDWARD KIRBY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2064    33   M     663  0-39               41:22.0     43:32.0     13:18/M
   2088    KAREN HANSEN                      MANSFIELD  MA        1768    45   F     192 40-49               38:54.0     43:33.0     12:30/M
   2089    MARK HANSEN                       MANSFIELD  MA        1259    46   M     210 40-49               38:54.0     43:34.0     12:30/M
   2090    LORI BARDEN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         469    41   F     193 40-49               40:47.0     43:36.0     13:06/M
   2091    TIFFANY GODBOUT                   CRANSTON  RI         3176    25   F     589  0-39               40:24.0     43:37.0     12:59/M
   2092    NUNZIO RICCIO                     CRANSTON  RI         1495    43   M     211 40-49               42:02.0     43:39.0     13:31/M
   2093    SARAH ST AMAND                    CRANSTON  RI         3445    25   F     590  0-39               40:26.0     43:39.0     13:00/M
   2094    VLAD KANTERMAN                    BARRINGTON  RI       3240    39   M     664  0-39               43:05.0     43:39.0     13:51/M
   2095    KAT KLOCKOW                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2602    32   F     591  0-39               42:43.0     43:40.0     13:44/M
   2096    ROB DALY                                               3792    37   M     665  0-39               40:14.0     43:43.0     12:56/M
   2097    HOLLY BATURA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3581    30   F     592  0-39               41:11.0     43:44.0     13:14/M
   2098    LAUREN GUILHARDI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1254    33   F     593  0-39               38:05.0     43:45.0     12:14/M
   2099    XANDER GUILHARDI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1256     3   M     666  0-39               38:06.0     43:45.0     12:15/M
   2100    CHRISTIAN CARROLL                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1682    49   M     212 40-49               40:22.0     43:45.0     12:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2101    DAVID RICKERBY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2806    45   M     213 40-49               40:17.0     43:46.0     12:57/M
   2102    EMMA GESUALDI                     CRANSTON  RI         3169    15   F     594  0-39               41:41.0     43:52.0     13:24/M
   2103    LISA GESUALDI                     CRANSTON  RI         3170    49   F     194 40-49               41:40.0     43:52.0     13:24/M
   2104    SEAN PRODANAS                     SEEKONK  MA           429    42   M     214 40-49               43:09.0     43:54.0     13:52/M
   2105    BRENDA CORCELLI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3083    60   F      20 60-69               43:16.0     43:54.0     13:54/M
   2106    NEIL LISTON                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2634    41   M     215 40-49               41:42.0     43:57.0     13:24/M
   2107    MONICA BHAGAT                     SMITHFIELD  RI       3026    40   F     195 40-49               41:24.0     44:00.0     13:18/M
   2108    BRENDAN LANGAN                    WRENTHAM  MA          310    38   M     667  0-39               41:32.0     44:01.0     13:21/M
   2109    LIAM HART                         COVENTRY  RI         2214    18   M     668  0-39               39:33.0     44:02.0     12:43/M
   2110    RICHARD GAMACHE                   WOON  RI             1225    53   M     205 50-59               43:17.0     44:02.0     13:55/M
   2111    MICHAEL RAYMOND JR                PROVIDENCE  RI       4053    32   M     669  0-39               39:54.0     44:05.0     12:49/M
   2112    DIEON HOU                         WOONSOCKET  RI       1277    15   M     670  0-39               40:08.0     44:05.0     12:54/M
   2113    COURTNEY CROOKS                   WEST WARWICK  RI     2153    35   F     595  0-39               40:01.0     44:06.0     12:52/M
   2114    KHAM SAVATDY                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1914    34   M     671  0-39               40:09.0     44:06.0     12:54/M
   2115    MICHELLE KIRTON                   WARWICK  RI          1803    44   F     196 40-49               40:01.0     44:06.0     12:52/M
   2116    CANDICE MAYNARD                   LINCOLN  RI           719    44   F     197 40-49               39:56.0     44:08.0     12:50/M
   2117    STEVE KANG                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1793    26   M     672  0-39               42:00.0     44:10.0     13:30/M
   2118    KRISTEN LINKHART                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1351    38   F     596  0-39               41:07.0     44:11.0     13:13/M
   2119    ROBERT LAPOINTE                   GREENVILLE  RI       1320    37   M     673  0-39               40:25.0     44:11.0     12:59/M
   2120    SHEILA ST DENIS                   GREENVILLE  RI       1943    36   F     597  0-39               40:26.0     44:11.0     13:00/M
   2121    MICHELE MORROCCO                  CHEPACHET  RI         214    53   F     125 50-59               43:27.0     44:12.0     13:58/M
   2122    ERICA BRADLEY                     SEEKONK  MA          1093    32   F     598  0-39               41:05.0     44:18.0     13:12/M
   2123    DAVID BRADLEY                     SEEKONK  MA          1092    38   M     674  0-39               41:03.0     44:18.0     13:12/M
   2124    MATTHEW HOSEASON                  HARRISVILLE  RI      3952    32   M     675  0-39               39:19.0     44:19.0     12:38/M
   2125    BLAKE SOUKAMNEUTH                 LUNENBURG  MA        1541     4   M     676  0-39               39:39.0     44:21.0     12:45/M
   2126    PATELEY SOUKAMNEUTH               LUNENBURG  MA        1542     2   F     599  0-39               39:38.0     44:21.0     12:44/M
   2127    SARKY SOUKAMNEUTH                 LUNENBURG  MA        1543    52   M     206 50-59               39:40.0     44:21.0     12:45/M
   2128    ROB DEADY                         WARWICK  RI          3107    37   M     677  0-39               41:34.0     44:24.0     13:22/M
   2129    CHRISTOPHER MAYNARD               LINCOLN  RI           795    46   M     216 40-49               40:10.0     44:25.0     12:55/M
   2130    DAVID ANGELL                      PAWTUCKET  RI         948    30   M     678  0-39               40:55.0     44:26.0     13:09/M
   2131    CINDY BYRNE                       WALTHAM  MA          3849    57   F     126 50-59               40:22.0     44:27.0     12:58/M
   2132    YVETTE TAYLOR                     WARREN  RI            612    50   F     127 50-59               41:46.0     44:28.0     13:25/M
   2133    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          3596    47   F     198 40-49               41:38.0     44:29.0     13:23/M
   2134    WANDA WALKER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        260    52   F     128 50-59               41:13.0     44:31.0     13:15/M
   2135    JULIA DUSSEAULT                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   967    10   F     600  0-39               41:46.0     44:35.0     13:25/M
   2136    ASHLEY PAQUIN                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   995    16   F     601  0-39               41:46.0     44:35.0     13:25/M
   2137    PATRICIA BARBOSA                  PAWTUCKET  RI         879    38   F     602  0-39               41:05.0     44:37.0     13:12/M
   2138    RYAN SNOW                         COVENTRY  RI          521    18   M     679  0-39               41:41.0     44:37.0     13:24/M
   2139    STEPHANIE VITALE                  CRANSTON  RI          747    36   F     603  0-39               41:53.0     44:38.0     13:28/M
   2140    KARINA MONTIERO                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   723    18   F     604  0-39               41:54.0     44:38.0     13:28/M
   2141    KRYSTAL KAZI                      CRANSTON  RI         2583    32   F     605  0-39               41:28.0     44:39.0     13:20/M
   2142    JEANNINE DUGAS                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3136    49   F     199 40-49               41:13.0     44:39.0     13:15/M
   2143    NICHOLAS PHINNEY                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2093    35   M     680  0-39               42:28.0     44:40.0     13:39/M
   2144    TALIA MARCELLA                    JOHNSTON  RI         1370    28   F     606  0-39               43:47.0     44:40.0     14:04/M
   2145    SHERI SNOW                        COVENTRY  RI          522    50   F     129 50-59               41:47.0     44:43.0     13:26/M
   2146    VIKRAM MURTHY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1414    21   M     681  0-39               42:49.0     44:52.0     13:46/M
   2147    RYAN SAVOIE                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3555    12   M     682  0-39               41:05.0     44:52.0     13:12/M
   2148    CHERYL BOURDONY                   LINCOLN  MA          3874    62   F      21 60-69               41:29.0     44:52.0     13:20/M
   2149    DONALD CECICH                     1890  MA             2331    64   M      72 60-69               42:55.0     44:53.0     13:48/M
   2150    KHAMRY VARFLEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1597    16   F     607  0-39               43:20.0     44:53.0     13:56/M
   2151    CAROLYN FAHEY                     CUTCHOGUE  NY        1202    56   F     130 50-59               43:14.0     44:54.0     13:54/M
   2152    VIRIATO COSTA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       769    47   M     217 40-49               41:26.0     44:55.0     13:19/M
   2153    CAMERON MELO                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  3322    21   M     683  0-39               41:26.0     44:56.0     13:19/M
   2154    NARAN VARFLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1598    34   F     608  0-39               43:23.0     44:56.0     13:57/M
   2155    CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2818    26   F     609  0-39               41:20.0     44:57.0     13:17/M
   2156    MAJA GRUJIC-STOJKOV               CRANSTON  RI          698    57   F     131 50-59               43:49.0     44:57.0     14:05/M
   2157    PATRICIA COSTA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       688    19   F     610  0-39               41:30.0     44:59.0     13:20/M
   2158    NICOLE JOYCE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2579    39   F     611  0-39               41:45.0     45:00.0     13:25/M
   2159    ANA ALVES                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2237    47   F     200 40-49               41:45.0     45:00.0     13:25/M
   2160    KARIN SACCHETTI                   WEST WARWICK  RI     3573    50   F     132 50-59               40:58.0     45:01.0     13:10/M
   2161    DAVID PAPA                        CRANSTON  RI         1876    39   M     684  0-39               41:07.0     45:01.0     13:13/M
   2162    NICOLE RICCI                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        566    36   F     612  0-39               41:20.0     45:01.0     13:17/M
   2163    RON MANN                          PROVIDENCE  RI       3308    48   M     218 40-49               42:45.0     45:03.0     13:44/M
   2164    JOHN JOHNSON                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3233    67   M      73 60-69               41:27.0     45:03.0     13:19/M
   2165    JODI LANDERS                      FALMOUTH  MA          309    41   F     201 40-49               41:19.0     45:04.0     13:17/M
   2166    JONATHAN CARDOSI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2222    28   M     685  0-39               40:34.0     45:05.0     13:02/M
   2167    FATIMA RODRIGUES                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2229    46   F     202 40-49               40:34.0     45:05.0     13:02/M
   2168    SHANNON CANNON                    BARRINGTON  RI        541    38   F     613  0-39               41:26.0     45:06.0     13:19/M
   2169    SOUPHAPHONE SOUKHAMNEUTH          LUNENBURG  MA        1545    43   F     203 40-49               40:27.0     45:07.0     13:00/M
   2170    ROBERT MCCARTHY                   FRANKLIN  MA         2684    50   M     207 50-59               41:06.0     45:10.0     13:13/M
   2171    BOB CARROLL                       REHOBOTH  MA         1681    35   M     686  0-39               41:16.0     45:10.0     13:16/M
   2172    MANUEL TAVERAS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1961    30   M     687  0-39               41:17.0     45:10.0     13:16/M
   2173    MEGAN ALLCROFT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3883    42   F     204 40-49               42:07.0     45:11.0     13:32/M
   2174    MARC CAIRNS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2019    29   M     688  0-39               41:13.0     45:12.0     13:15/M
   2175    ANGELA MENDEZ                     JOHNSTON  RI         2077    25   F     614  0-39               42:19.0     45:14.0     13:36/M
   2176    ELIZABETH SILVIA                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2102    25   F     615  0-39               41:47.0     45:16.0     13:26/M
   2177    PAUL MANDEVILLE                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1368    32   M     689  0-39               42:35.0     45:17.0     13:41/M
   2178    TARA CRAWFORD                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3094    32   F     616  0-39               40:59.0     45:20.0     13:10/M
   2179    FLORENCE PELOTE                   BROKTON  MA           588    38   F     617  0-39               41:32.0     45:22.0     13:21/M
   2180    JERRY PAJOTTE                     FOXBORO  MA           313    31   F     618  0-39               40:46.0     45:23.0     13:06/M
   2181    AMY PAJOTTE                       FOXBORO  MA           312    30   F     619  0-39               40:47.0     45:23.0     13:06/M
   2182    JACK ANDRADE                      BRISTOL  RI          2244    57   M     208 50-59               42:26.0     45:24.0     13:38/M
   2183    JAIME DAVIN                       RIVERSIDE  RI         962    36   F     620  0-39               42:10.0     45:24.0     13:33/M
   2184    ELIZABETH PAQUIN                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   996    45   F     205 40-49               43:23.0     45:24.0     13:57/M
   2185    WILLIAM ROBINSON                  HOPE VALLEY  RI       731    48   M     219 40-49               41:58.0     45:25.0     13:29/M
   2186    KRIS PETIT                        RAYNHAM  MA          1891    47   M     220 40-49               41:38.0     45:26.0     13:23/M
   2187    GORDON MC KAY                     CRANSTON  RI         2678    59   M     209 50-59               44:35.0     45:30.0     14:20/M
   2188    SAPADA NEM                        CRANSTON  RI         1424    34   M     690  0-39               40:36.0     45:32.0     13:03/M
   2189    SHEILA PHO                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3641    19   F     621  0-39               43:48.0     45:33.0     14:05/M
   2190    ELEANOR FONTAINE                  WARWICK  RI          2451    42   F     206 40-49               43:14.0     45:33.0     13:54/M
   2191    BRYCE WHALEN                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2112    28   M     691  0-39               42:04.0     45:33.0     13:31/M
   2192    JENNIFER MARSHALL                 BRIDGEWATER  MA      1378    49   F     207 40-49               42:09.0     45:33.0     13:33/M
   2193    JACKIE BEAUVAIS                   CUMBERLAND R.I  RI   1070    51   F     133 50-59               41:43.0     45:36.0     13:25/M
   2194    DEBORAH MOSLEY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2727    55   F     134 50-59               42:11.0     45:38.0     13:34/M
   2195    LIDIA FERNANDEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI        394    28   F     622  0-39               43:58.0     45:38.0     14:08/M
   2196    OLIVIA REILLY                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1492    12   F     623  0-39               43:24.0     45:39.0     13:57/M
   2197    COLEEN SMITH                      WARWICK  RI          2879    45   F     208 40-49               42:35.0     45:42.0     13:41/M
   2198    JEFF SMITH WARWICK                WARWICK  RI          2885    45   M     221 40-49               42:24.0     45:42.0     13:38/M
   2199    TIFFANY MAILHOT                   WOONSOCKET  RI        414    27   F     624  0-39               44:29.0     45:43.0     14:18/M
   2200    KRISTEN BOUDREAU                  COVENTRY  RI          759    46   F     209 40-49               41:59.0     45:43.0     13:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2201    JOSEPHINE WAGNER                  JAMESTOWN  RI         449    11   F     625  0-39               43:26.0     45:43.0     13:58/M
   2202    YANNA TOW                         WARWICK  RI           816    43   F     210 40-49               41:58.0     45:43.0     13:29/M
   2203    MICHELLE WAGNER                   JAMESTOWN  RI         450    46   F     211 40-49               43:28.0     45:45.0     13:58/M
   2204    ROBERT MCMAHON                    SLATERSVILLE  RI     2691    29   M     692  0-39               43:11.0     45:45.0     13:53/M
   2205    KIERA VANASSE                     RUMFORD  RI          2219    30   F     626  0-39               42:26.0     45:47.0     13:38/M
   2206    VIRGINIA PORTER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2791    53   F     135 50-59               40:59.0     45:47.0     13:10/M
   2207    LAURIE PENDERGAST                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2778    49   F     212 40-49               43:44.0     45:51.0     14:03/M
   2208    ASHLEY DELLENA                    BARRINGTON  RI       2382    34   F     627  0-39               43:01.0     45:51.0     13:50/M
   2209    NANCY SORRELL                     WARWICK  RI          2886    66   F      22 60-69               45:53.0     45:53.0     14:45/M
   2210    TRACY NATALE                      DOUGLAS  MA          3346    42   F     213 40-49               42:36.0     45:54.0     13:42/M
   2211    JAMES KELLY                       LUNENBURG  MA        1299    63   M      74 60-69               43:02.0     45:55.0     13:50/M
   2212    KIMBERLY HANKINS                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2516    39   F     628  0-39               42:06.0     45:57.0     13:32/M
   2213    VIRGINIA AMARAL                   WARREN  RI           2241    58   F     136 50-59               42:53.0     46:04.0     13:47/M
   2214    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       3663    62   F      23 60-69               42:57.0     46:04.0     13:48/M
   2215    ERIN LYNCH                        PORTSMOUTH  RI        356    29   F     629  0-39               43:29.0     46:08.0     13:59/M
   2216    ELLEN WARBURTON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    848    11   F     630  0-39               44:19.0     46:09.0     14:15/M
   2217    PHOEBE PELTZ                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   3372    10   F     631  0-39               44:18.0     46:09.0     14:14/M
   2218    ELIZABETH BARKER                  COVENTRY  RI         3018    49   F     214 40-49               43:50.0     46:09.0     14:05/M
   2219    HUGH PELTZ                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   3371    44   M     222 40-49               44:18.0     46:10.0     14:14/M
   2220    PAMELA WATSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1606    48   F     215 40-49               41:56.0     46:12.0     13:29/M
   2221    KATHERINE NELSON                  HOPE VALLEY  RI      2080    23   F     632  0-39               44:33.0     46:12.0     14:19/M
   2222    KARA MACIARIELLO                  WEST KINGSTON  RI    2070    29   F     633  0-39               44:34.0     46:12.0     14:19/M
   2223    WELLINGTON RODRIGUEZ                                   3746    27   M     693  0-39               41:54.0     46:15.0     13:28/M
   2224    LUIS DOMENECH                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3127    28   M     694  0-39               41:54.0     46:15.0     13:28/M
   2225    ERNEST COURTEMANCHE               SEEKONK  MA          1150    54   M     210 50-59               42:56.0     46:16.0     13:48/M
   2226    ANNE CHOQUETTE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1130    50   F     137 50-59               43:09.0     46:19.0     13:52/M
   2227    DEBORAH BROWN                     N. SMITHFIELD  RI     226    49   F     216 40-49               42:07.0     46:21.0     13:32/M
   2228    ED BROWN                          NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3037    44   M     223 40-49               42:07.0     46:21.0     13:32/M
   2229    MICHAEL CULP                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2363    40   M     224 40-49               42:51.0     46:25.0     13:46/M
   2230    MARIELA LOVEGROVE                 PROVIDICEN  RI       3292    53   F     138 50-59               46:26.0     46:26.0     14:55/M
   2231    RHIANNON MARTIN                   BRISTOL  RI          1014    41   F     217 40-49               43:00.0     46:27.0     13:49/M
   2232    VICTORIA ROGERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2822    56   F     139 50-59               43:01.0     46:31.0     13:50/M
   2233    ROBERT STEPHEN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3651    46   M     225 40-49               42:24.0     46:31.0     13:38/M
   2234    ZOE STEPHEN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3652    46   F     218 40-49               42:25.0     46:31.0     13:38/M
   2235    ELISE LEBLANC                     PLAINVILLE  MA       2621    45   F     219 40-49               44:09.0     46:34.0     14:11/M
   2236    JOSEPH OLOBRI                     JAMESTOWN  RI         994    28   M     695  0-39               43:14.0     46:35.0     13:54/M
   2237    MIKI ARONHALT                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1026    54   F     140 50-59               44:32.0     46:37.0     14:19/M
   2238    KATHLEEN FALLON                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2434    62   F      24 60-69               43:37.0     46:37.0     14:01/M
   2239    JOYCE WADBROOK                    CHARLESTOWN  RI      2954    63   F      25 60-69               43:02.0     46:38.0     13:50/M
   2240    SMITA YADAPADITHAYA               FOXBOROUGH  MA        876    42   F     220 40-49               45:51.0     46:38.0     14:44/M
   2241    MEENA MENON                       DOVER  MA             872    45   F     221 40-49               45:51.0     46:38.0     14:44/M
   2242    DAVID WOODMANSEE                  CAROLINA  RI         3667    37   M     696  0-39               41:50.0     46:39.0     13:27/M
   2243    ISABELLE WOODMANSEE               CAROLINA  RI         3936     6   F     634  0-39               41:49.0     46:40.0     13:26/M
   2244    HANNAH MARTEL                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1380    17   F     635  0-39               45:37.0     46:41.0     14:40/M
   2245    MIKE MARTEL                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1844    47   M     226 40-49               45:38.0     46:41.0     14:40/M
   2246    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2503    41   M     227 40-49               42:51.0     46:42.0     13:46/M
   2247    KATIE JONES                       NEWPORT  RI          3237    21   F     636  0-39               44:33.0     46:43.0     14:19/M
   2248    HAILEY JOSEPH                     WARWICK  RI          2578    22   F     637  0-39               42:45.0     46:47.0     13:44/M
   2249    ERIN JOSEPH                       WARWICK  RI          2577    52   F     141 50-59               42:44.0     46:48.0     13:44/M
   2250    NANCY CURRAN                      WARWICK  RI          3600    52   F     142 50-59               42:44.0     46:48.0     13:44/M
   2251    ALEXANDER STEPANOV                WEST WARWICK  RI      253    12   M     697  0-39               42:38.0     46:48.0     13:42/M
   2252    ROBIN WARDE                       SMITHFIELD  RI        669    58   F     143 50-59               43:07.0     46:49.0     13:52/M
   2253    EMILIA GOMES                      SEEKONK  MA           777    50   F     144 50-59               44:46.0     46:51.0     14:23/M
   2254    CATHY DERRIG                      WARWICK  RI          2029    59   F     145 50-59               44:43.0     46:54.0     14:22/M
   2255    SUDHAKAR SUNKARA                  PLAINVILLE  MA       1957    35   M     698  0-39               44:25.0     46:55.0     14:17/M
   2256    BOUNVILY KUE                      WARWICK RI  RI       2167    41   M     228 40-49               44:18.0     46:58.0     14:14/M
   2257    JULIA KUE                         WARWICK RI  RI       2168    42   F     222 40-49               44:19.0     47:00.0     14:15/M
   2258    MARIA BERGERON                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1655    43   F     223 40-49               43:19.0     47:02.0     13:55/M
   2259    KEN COTNOIR                       BLACKSTONE  MA       1149    40   M     229 40-49               42:31.0     47:03.0     13:40/M
   2260    MARY-ELLEN COTNOIR                BLACKSTONE  MA       1703    40   F     224 40-49               42:32.0     47:03.0     13:40/M
   2261    RACHEL KOLODZIEJCZAK              JOHNSTON  RI         3262    12   F     638  0-39               44:39.0     47:05.0     14:21/M
   2262    CARA BEDORE                       VERNON  CT           1649    26   F     639  0-39               43:50.0     47:07.0     14:06/M
   2263    EILEEN LEE                        NORTH KINGSTON  RI    715    32   F     640  0-39               44:37.0     47:08.0     14:20/M
   2264    PATRICIA BELLINI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2273    57   F     146 50-59               45:12.0     47:14.0     14:32/M
   2265    DANTE BELLINI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2272    57   M     211 50-59               45:13.0     47:15.0     14:32/M
   2266    ALIVIA VALCOURT                   WARWICK  RI          3656    38   F     641  0-39               44:28.0     47:17.0     14:18/M
   2267    TIMOTHY DRAPER                    CUMBERLAND  RI        600    50   M     212 50-59               45:15.0     47:17.0     14:33/M
   2268    LEISA WINRICH                                          3799    57   F     147 50-59               44:46.0     47:18.0     14:23/M
   2269    JERRY CARNEVALE                   WARWICK  RI          3595    62   M      75 60-69               43:21.0     47:19.0     13:56/M
   2270    MARY MCDERMOTT                    WARWICK  RI          2686    60   F      26 60-69               44:08.0     47:22.0     14:11/M
   2271    BOON LAI SORRENTINO               BRISTOL  RI          1016    33   F     642  0-39               44:02.0     47:25.0     14:09/M
   2272    ANDRE AUCLAIR                     PASCOAG  RI          1640    57   M     213 50-59               44:49.0     47:25.0     14:24/M
   2273    BETHANY BISHOP                    PAWTUCKET  RI         593    24   F     643  0-39               44:26.0     47:25.0     14:17/M
   2274    DONNA HART                        COVENTRY  RI         2213    52   F     148 50-59               43:01.0     47:29.0     13:50/M
   2275    HALLEY MYERS                      LINCOLN  RI           633    18   F     644  0-39               47:33.0     47:33.0     15:17/M
   2276    AUSTIN HEVEY                      LINCOLN  RI          2535    22   M     699  0-39               47:33.0     47:33.0     15:17/M
   2277    LAURA DOIRON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        547    28   F     645  0-39               43:54.0     47:35.0     14:07/M
   2278    DANA SMITH                        WARWICK  RI          2880    44   M     230 40-49               44:39.0     47:38.0     14:21/M
   2279    KRISTEN SPEIGEL                   BOSTON  MA           2887    22   F     646  0-39               44:31.0     47:38.0     14:19/M
   2280    MARY SMITH                        WARWICK  RI          2882    52   F     149 50-59               44:41.0     47:38.0     14:22/M
   2281    SARAH DUGAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3134    20   F     647  0-39               41:56.0     47:39.0     13:29/M
   2282    RACHEL MURAI                      SAN MATEO  CA        3341    20   F     648  0-39               41:55.0     47:40.0     13:29/M
   2283    NICOLE TRUDEAU                    RUMFORD  RI          3477    32   F     649  0-39               45:03.0     47:41.0     14:29/M
   2284    ALEXANDER STEVENS                 CRANSTON  RI         1951    10   M     700  0-39               44:42.0     47:46.0     14:22/M
   2285    LAUREN MORRISSETTE                JOHNSTON  RI          989    28   F     650  0-39               44:30.0     47:47.0     14:18/M
   2286    JENEVIE CORREIA                   CRANSTON  RI          959    27   F     651  0-39               44:31.0     47:48.0     14:19/M
   2287    ANGEL STEVENS                     CRANSTON  RI         1952    35   F     652  0-39               44:43.0     47:48.0     14:22/M
   2288    DENISE CROOKS                                          3724    35   F     653  0-39               42:30.0     47:49.0     13:40/M
   2289    NOEL PERREAULT                    TIVERTON  RI         2092    24   M     701  0-39               44:20.0     47:49.0     14:15/M
   2290    MICHELLE STRUCKHOLZ                                    3793    40   F     225 40-49               42:29.0     47:49.0     13:39/M
   2291    STEFANIE SORRENTO                 TIVERTON  RI         2104    24   F     654  0-39               44:22.0     47:50.0     14:16/M
   2292    CHERYL SHAW                       RUMFORD  RI          2863    37   F     655  0-39               44:24.0     47:50.0     14:16/M
   2293    MARIE ROBAT                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2814    28   F     656  0-39               46:17.0     47:52.0     14:53/M
   2294    NICOLE PENSABENE                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1454    24   F     657  0-39               43:12.0     47:56.0     13:53/M
   2295    KRISTINA RAO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2122    24   F     658  0-39               45:58.0     48:03.0     14:46/M
   2296    ERICA TIERNEY                     SWANSEA  MA          2124    22   F     659  0-39               45:58.0     48:03.0     14:46/M
   2297    RICKEY THOMPSON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN       584     3   M     702  0-39               46:14.0     48:07.0     14:52/M
   2298    BRIAN JOHNSON                     WARWICK  RI           709    29   M     703  0-39               44:32.0     48:10.0     14:19/M
   2299    LISA WOOD                         CRANSTON  RI         2979    55   F     150 50-59               44:45.0     48:11.0     14:23/M
   2300    KAITLYNN ARMSTRONG                WARWICK  RI           754    27   F     660  0-39               44:35.0     48:11.0     14:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2301    LEXI BATES                        DANIELSON            1068     3   F     661  0-39               44:27.0     48:13.0     14:17/M
   2302    JAELYN HINCHLIFFE                 PASCOAG  RI          1271    11   F     662  0-39               44:27.0     48:14.0     14:17/M
   2303    ISAAC BROWN                       BERLIN  MA           3540    30   M     704  0-39               46:38.0     48:14.0     14:59/M
   2304    MELISSA TASSONE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2917    46   F     226 40-49               45:19.0     48:16.0     14:34/M
   2305    HILARY COLLINGS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        595    28   F     663  0-39               45:04.0     48:17.0     14:29/M
   2306    AMANDA CORREIA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         958    25   F     664  0-39               45:00.0     48:18.0     14:28/M
   2307    CONNOR WILLIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1616    12   M     705  0-39               43:55.0     48:18.0     14:07/M
   2308    DONNA CORDERO                     WOONSOCKET  RI       2353    47   F     227 40-49               43:39.0     48:19.0     14:02/M
   2309    RACHEL HUGHES                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3215    37   F     665  0-39               43:58.0     48:20.0     14:08/M
   2310    ALEXANDRA ARNOLD                  CRANSTON  RI         3006    48   F     228 40-49               44:00.0     48:21.0     14:09/M
   2311    TESSA IZZO                        CRANSTON  RI         1291    11   F     666  0-39               44:40.0     48:22.0     14:21/M
   2312    COURTNEY MEDEIROS                 SEEKONK  MA           985    38   F     667  0-39               46:22.0     48:22.0     14:54/M
   2313    MADISON MEDEIROS                  SEEKONK  MA           986    14   F     668  0-39               46:21.0     48:23.0     14:54/M
   2314    YUVI CAMBERO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3822    15   F     669  0-39               48:04.0     48:24.0     15:27/M
   2315    CHRIS WILLIS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1990    49   M     231 40-49               44:03.0     48:26.0     14:10/M
   2316    JUDY CLOOS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        635    52   F     151 50-59               44:50.0     48:26.0     14:25/M
   2317    ELLA IZZO                         CRANSTON  RI         1289     6   F     670  0-39               44:45.0     48:26.0     14:23/M
   2318    RAJEEV BHATNAGAR                  COVENTRY  RI          484    53   M     214 50-59               44:09.0     48:29.0     14:11/M
   2319    VICTOR ADEWUSI                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   586    51   M     215 50-59               44:41.0     48:30.0     14:22/M
   2320    BOB IZZO                          CRANSTON  RI         1784    46   M     232 40-49               44:47.0     48:31.0     14:24/M
   2321    RAISA BURGOS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3040    47   F     229 40-49               48:14.0     48:32.0     15:30/M
   2322    RUCHI GONDHA                      LINCOLN  RI          1243    36   F     671  0-39               44:17.0     48:33.0     14:14/M
   2323    SUMATHI CHANDRASEKARAN            CUMBERLAND  RI       1688    37   F     672  0-39               43:57.0     48:33.0     14:08/M
   2324    CONRAD  B FORTIN                  NORTH SMJTHFIELD  R  2458    71   M      15 70-99               45:22.0     48:36.0     14:35/M
   2325    JULIA MITCHELL                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1405    14   F     673  0-39               45:08.0     48:37.0     14:30/M
   2326    EMMA PITI                         GREENVILLE  RI       1466    15   F     674  0-39               45:07.0     48:37.0     14:30/M
   2327    ISABEL TONELLI-SIPPEL             WHITINSVILLE  MA     1587    17   F     675  0-39               45:29.0     48:39.0     14:37/M
   2328    SANDRA AUCLAIR                    PASCOAG  RI          1641    50   F     152 50-59               46:05.0     48:41.0     14:49/M
   2329    WHITNEY ZALEWSKI                  WARWICK  RI          1996    29   F     676  0-39               46:15.0     48:42.0     14:52/M
   2330    FRANCIS ST. VINCENT               NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2888    53   M     216 50-59               44:50.0     48:42.0     14:25/M
   2331    REBECCA ST. VINCENT               NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2892    41   F     230 40-49               44:49.0     48:42.0     14:24/M
   2332    KENNETH GEBO                      WARWICK  RI          1231    33   M     706  0-39               46:16.0     48:43.0     14:52/M
   2333    KATHI MITCHELL                    GREENVILLE  RI       2716    44   F     231 40-49               45:31.0     48:46.0     14:38/M
   2334    JOAN IZZO                         CRANSTON  RI         1290    45   F     232 40-49               45:01.0     48:46.0     14:28/M
   2335    STEPHEN HAYS                      COLLEGE STATION  TX  2525    64   M      76 60-69               44:47.0     48:47.0     14:24/M
   2336    JEN LALIBERTE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1316    33   F     677  0-39               46:51.0     48:57.0     15:04/M
   2337    ROBIN WOODMANSEE                  CAROLINA  RI         2980    35   F     678  0-39               44:11.0     48:59.0     14:12/M
   2338    STEPHEN ORMEROD                   SMITHFIELD  RI        609    58   M     217 50-59               45:13.0     49:01.0     14:32/M
   2339    PATRICIA HEIL                     SMITHFIELD  RI        602    49   F     233 40-49               45:12.0     49:01.0     14:32/M
   2340    SRINIVAS AMULOJU                  PLAINVILLE  RI       1633    44   M     233 40-49               46:02.0     49:03.0     14:48/M
   2341    DIYA AMULOJU                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1045    11   F     679  0-39               46:04.0     49:05.0     14:48/M
   2342    EMILY GORDON                      COVENTRY  RI         3182    20   F     680  0-39               47:20.0     49:09.0     15:13/M
   2343    HUIJUAN ZHONG                     COVENTRY  RI          534    49   F     234 40-49               44:12.0     49:09.0     14:12/M
   2344    XIANGSHENG ZHONG                  COVENTRY  RI          535    76   M      16 70-99               44:12.0     49:10.0     14:12/M
   2345    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2537    30   F     681  0-39               45:15.0     49:11.0     14:33/M
   2346    CONNIE DUCHARME                   COVENTRY  RI         3133    46   F     235 40-49               47:23.0     49:12.0     15:14/M
   2347    ELIZABETH SAVOIE                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3534    43   F     236 40-49               45:26.0     49:12.0     14:36/M
   2348    GUY SAVOIE                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3535    45   M     234 40-49               45:25.0     49:12.0     14:36/M
   2349    JOSEPH LOMASTRO                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1357    12   M     707  0-39               45:25.0     49:12.0     14:36/M
   2350    DAWN CONATY                       CRANSTON  RI         3081    56   F     153 50-59               44:58.0     49:15.0     14:27/M
   2351    RACHEL KELMAN                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI   3252    10   F     682  0-39               44:57.0     49:15.0     14:27/M
   2352    KRISTIN ANDREOZZI                 WARWICK  RI           273    46   F     237 40-49               44:44.0     49:16.0     14:23/M
   2353    HEATHER ELSINGER                  NEW BRITAIN  CT      2426    32   F     683  0-39               45:06.0     49:17.0     14:30/M
   2354    MARY MOTTE                        CRANSTON  RI         1025    54   F     154 50-59               45:02.0     49:17.0     14:28/M
   2355    CINDY MCLELLAN                    COVENTRY  RI         2689    50   F     155 50-59               45:10.0     49:20.0     14:31/M
   2356    CINDY HOWARD                      CRANSTON  RI         3209    40   F     238 40-49               46:17.0     49:21.0     14:53/M
   2357    COBY HOWARD                       CRANSTON  RI         3210     7   M     708  0-39               46:18.0     49:21.0     14:53/M
   2358    FRANCES BRANHAM                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2301    82   F       5 70-99               45:39.0     49:34.0     14:40/M
   2359    JERICHA MASTROIANNI               N. PROVIDENCE  RI    4054    23   F     684  0-39               48:35.0     49:34.0     15:37/M
   2360    DEBORAH HOWE                      CRANSTON  RI         3213    61   F      27 60-69               45:02.0     49:36.0     14:28/M
   2361    KIMBERLEY ROHM                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2823    48   F     239 40-49               45:29.0     49:41.0     14:37/M
   2362    DAVID ROBERT                      WARREN  RI           2815    50   M     218 50-59               44:29.0     49:43.0     14:18/M
   2363    GLEN FORWARD                      LAKEVILLE  MA        1212    59   M     219 50-59               45:38.0     49:43.0     14:40/M
   2364    MARLO BLAIS                       SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2284    46   F     240 40-49               48:15.0     49:45.0     15:31/M
   2365    KEVIN FORWARD                     LAKEVILLE  MA        1214    27   M     709  0-39               45:38.0     49:45.0     14:40/M
   2366    PATTY FOGARTY                     WARWICK  RI          3904    58   F     156 50-59               46:22.0     49:46.0     14:54/M
   2367    LEE BAKER                         COVENTRY  RI         2262    62   F      28 60-69               46:21.0     49:49.0     14:54/M
   2368    YI ZHANG                          PROVIDENCE  RI       3562    25   F     685  0-39               46:33.0     49:51.0     14:58/M
   2369    CHRISTALYN FERRI                  SMITHFIELD  RI       1739    44   F     241 40-49               46:14.0     49:54.0     14:52/M
   2370    HILLARY MOLENGRAFF                PROVIDENCE  RI       3331    34   F     686  0-39               46:59.0     49:54.0     15:06/M
   2371    SHAYNA MENDES                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2704    25   F     687  0-39               46:23.0     49:56.0     14:55/M
   2372    SYDNEY SABETTA                    WARWICK  RI          3408    17   F     688  0-39               45:28.0     49:57.0     14:37/M
   2373    KERRI SABETTA                     WARWICK  RI          1912    43   F     242 40-49               45:28.0     49:57.0     14:37/M
   2374    DAVID CHADWICK                    PAWTUCKET  RI         543    43   M     235 40-49               46:22.0     50:04.0     14:55/M
   2375    WILLIAM BRANT                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1669    42   M     236 40-49               46:14.0     50:05.0     14:52/M
   2376    JUNBO CHEN                        ASHLAND  MA          1125    25   M     710  0-39               46:58.0     50:05.0     15:06/M
   2377    DONNA CHARTIER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   390    51   F     157 50-59               48:55.0     50:08.0     15:43/M
   2378    SUSAN BOSCIA                      BOSTON  MA           2294    46   F     243 40-49               46:22.0     50:08.0     14:54/M
   2379    ANDREA CHOPEK                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    489    44   F     244 40-49               46:08.0     50:09.0     14:50/M
   2380    HONGLING CHEN                     ASHLAND  MA          1124    23   F     689  0-39               47:01.0     50:09.0     15:07/M
   2381    WENBO LIU                         WALTHAM  MA          1355    30   M     711  0-39               46:54.0     50:11.0     15:05/M
   2382    YUN HONG                          PROVIDENCE  RI       3550    24   F     690  0-39               46:52.0     50:12.0     15:04/M
   2383    TODD BLAIR                        WAKEFIELD  RI        3032    43   M     237 40-49               46:11.0     50:12.0     14:51/M
   2384    ISABEL BLAIR                      WAKEFIELD  RI        3030     9   F     691  0-39               46:11.0     50:12.0     14:51/M
   2385    LANCE LEBLANG                     WEST WARWICK  RI      507    21   M     712  0-39               46:52.0     50:13.0     15:04/M
   2386    ROCHELLE 5/31/8 MEDEIROS          CHEPACHET  RI        1390    33   F     692  0-39               46:28.0     50:14.0     14:56/M
   2387    JUDITH GREGORY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2505    63   F      29 60-69               46:57.0     50:15.0     15:05/M
   2388    STACEY HINCHLIFFE                 PASCOAG  RI          1774    39   F     693  0-39               46:30.0     50:15.0     14:57/M
   2389    MICHAEL SPRAGUE                   JOHNSTON  RI         1550    32   M     713  0-39               47:07.0     50:18.0     15:09/M
   2390    MARYALYCE SAENZ                   WRENTHAM  MA         3409    43   F     245 40-49               47:16.0     50:24.0     15:12/M
   2391    RYAN SAENZ                        WRENTHAM  MA         3410     9   M     714  0-39               47:16.0     50:25.0     15:12/M
   2392    TANNER PINCINCE                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1464     9   M     715  0-39               47:09.0     50:26.0     15:09/M
   2393    TIMOTHY PINCINCE                  HARRISVILLE  RI      1465    37   M     716  0-39               47:09.0     50:26.0     15:09/M
   2394    MICHAELA COMELLA                  JOHNSTON  RI         1140    25   F     694  0-39               46:14.0     50:28.0     14:52/M
   2395    MATT GALLIGAN                     JOHNSTON  RI         1223    29   M     717  0-39               46:15.0     50:28.0     14:52/M
   2396    ASHLEY COMELLA                    JOHNSTON  RI         1697    29   F     695  0-39               46:15.0     50:28.0     14:52/M
   2397    KIARA ABRANTES                    DIGHTON  MA          1036    12   F     696  0-39               46:42.0     50:29.0     15:01/M
   2398    LISA FURTADO                      FALL RIVER  MA       1220    35   F     697  0-39               46:43.0     50:30.0     15:01/M
   2399    CHRISTINE BRANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1095    43   F     246 40-49               46:40.0     50:30.0     15:00/M
   2400    MAUREEN  6/19/5 LEFEBVRE          CHEPACHET  RI        1333    56   F     158 50-59               46:46.0     50:33.0     15:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2401    WESLEY MOTTE                      CRANSTON  RI         1021    25   M     718  0-39               46:18.0     50:33.0     14:53/M
   2402    JULIE KULACZ                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3960    43   F     247 40-49               47:14.0     50:35.0     15:11/M
   2403    MELISSA COURTEMANCHE              SEEKONK  MA          1151    31   F     698  0-39               46:47.0     50:35.0     15:02/M
   2404    COURTNEY LINDER                   WARREN  RI           1834    26   F     699  0-39               46:37.0     50:36.0     14:59/M
   2405    SARAH GELINEAU                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1754    30   F     700  0-39               46:38.0     50:36.0     14:59/M
   2406    JIM HENDRICKSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   377    41   M     238 40-49               47:06.0     50:37.0     15:08/M
   2407    MARK RILEY                        BRYAN  TX            2811    63   M      77 60-69               46:42.0     50:40.0     15:01/M
   2408    KATHLEEN RILEY                    DALLAS  TX           2810    25   F     701  0-39               46:44.0     50:41.0     15:01/M
   2409    DENESSA PHIANESIN                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1459    13   F     702  0-39               46:43.0     50:42.0     15:01/M
   2410    STEPHANIE MARSEGLIA               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1374    37   F     703  0-39               45:53.0     50:47.0     14:45/M
   2411    CARLOS DIAZ                       WESTERLY  RI         2387    33   M     719  0-39               47:21.0     50:50.0     15:13/M
   2412    PATRICIA MARSEGLIA                WARWICK  RI          1373    65   F      30 60-69               45:56.0     50:50.0     14:46/M
   2413    CHRISTINA DIAZ                    WESTERLY  RI         2388    32   F     704  0-39               47:23.0     50:50.0     15:14/M
   2414    PERLA SOLANO                      CRANSTON  RI          737    26   F     705  0-39               49:25.0     50:51.0     15:53/M
   2415    ROXANNE THOMPSON                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1965    23   F     706  0-39               46:50.0     50:53.0     15:03/M
   2416    OWEN THOMPSON                     COVENTRY  RI         1581    50   M     220 50-59               46:50.0     50:53.0     15:03/M
   2417    ISRAEL SOLANO                     JOHNSTON  RI          736    31   M     720  0-39               49:26.0     50:53.0     15:53/M
   2418    KATHY ALGIERE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1631    50   F     159 50-59               50:23.0     50:56.0     16:12/M
   2419    DIANA ABDALLA                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   947    27   F     707  0-39               47:47.0     50:57.0     15:22/M
   2420    LISA STANSFIELD                   HARRISVILLE  RI       940    47   F     248 40-49               47:21.0     50:58.0     15:13/M
   2421    FRANCINE JACKSON                  LINCOLN  RI           378    66   F      31 60-69               47:26.0     51:00.0     15:15/M
   2422    WARREN ALPER                      GLENDALE  RI         2236    57   M     221 50-59               47:55.0     51:08.0     15:24/M
   2423    MARY HOLLINSHEAD                  REHOBOTH  MA         2546    67   F      32 60-69               47:13.0     51:11.0     15:11/M
   2424    MARIA MEDEIROS                    CRANSTON  RI         3834    49   F     249 40-49               50:07.0     51:12.0     16:07/M
   2425    JESSICA GEBHARD                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1230    32   F     708  0-39               47:05.0     51:13.0     15:08/M
   2426    VALERIE JONES                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3564    48   F     250 40-49               46:45.0     51:15.0     15:02/M
   2427    CRYSTAL BANVILLE                  HOPE  RI              887    32   F     709  0-39               46:45.0     51:15.0     15:02/M
   2428    THIAGO RANGEL                     N. ATTLEBORO  MA     1488    32   M     721  0-39               49:15.0     51:18.0     15:50/M
   2429    ELISABETTA TONELLI-SIPPEL         WHITINSVILLE  MA     1970    51   F     160 50-59               48:11.0     51:21.0     15:29/M
   2430    KEN HARNOIS                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1770    50   M     222 50-59               48:21.0     51:26.0     15:32/M
   2431    KENNETH BOOCOCK                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   950    36   M     722  0-39               48:18.0     51:27.0     15:32/M
   2432    SOFIA OLIVEIRA                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2753    49   F     251 40-49               46:58.0     51:30.0     15:06/M
   2433    DENISE O'CONNOR                   BLACKSTONE  MA       1437    48   F     252 40-49               48:26.0     51:31.0     15:34/M
   2434    NEHA BEHRE                        WONSOCKET  RI        3024    29   F     710  0-39               48:16.0     51:31.0     15:31/M
   2435    RENEE D'AMICO                     SMITHFIELD  RI        927    62   F      33 60-69               47:59.0     51:34.0     15:25/M
   2436    DAVID SCHECHER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       3413    25   M     723  0-39               48:06.0     51:38.0     15:28/M
   2437    EMMA ATCHUE                       HARRISVILLE  RI      3008    20   F     711  0-39               48:06.0     51:38.0     15:28/M
   2438    ABIGAIL NASON                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     557    12   F     712  0-39               47:50.0     51:39.0     15:23/M
   2439    GEORGINA BORROMEO                                      3798    53   F     161 50-59               47:42.0     51:39.0     15:20/M
   2440    ARIANA BARBOSA                    ATTLEBORO  MA        3016    10   F     713  0-39               50:26.0     51:46.0     16:13/M
   2441    LAURA-LEE BARBOSA                 ATTLEBORO  MA        2149    45   F     253 40-49               50:27.0     51:46.0     16:13/M
   2442    STEPHANIE O'HARA                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2751    42   F     254 40-49               47:50.0     51:48.0     15:23/M
   2443    PEDRO BARROS                      NORTH KINGSTON  RI    674    52   M     223 50-59               47:03.0     51:48.0     15:07/M
   2444    VIRGINIA PIERCE                   COVENTRY  RI          729    33   F     714  0-39               47:03.0     51:48.0     15:07/M
   2445    THERESA BIGELOW                   FALL RIVER  MA        383    48   F     255 40-49               51:13.0     51:53.0     16:28/M
   2446    CAROL CHAMBERS                    FOXBORO  MA          3920    58   F     162 50-59               47:23.0     51:54.0     15:14/M
   2447    SHEILA BUCKLEY                    BRISTOL  RI           684    54   F     163 50-59               47:59.0     51:55.0     15:25/M
   2448    MICHELE OGDEN                     ATTLEBORO  MA        3980    57   F     164 50-59               47:24.0     51:55.0     15:14/M
   2449    AMANDA LAJOIE                     OAKHAM  MA            308    24   F     715  0-39               47:20.0     51:56.0     15:13/M
   2450    JULIE LAJOIE                      FOXBORO  MA          3981    45   F     256 40-49               47:25.0     52:00.0     15:14/M
   2451    JAY BUCKLEY                       BRISTOL  RI           762    60   M      78 60-69               48:05.0     52:00.0     15:27/M
   2452    KAREN ENRIGHT                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1200    48   F     257 40-49               48:21.0     52:13.0     15:32/M
   2453    SUE LAROSE                        GLOUCESTER  RI       3906    60   F      34 60-69               48:50.0     52:15.0     15:42/M
   2454    ROCKY DE KOK SOMVIENGXAY          LUNENBURG  MA        1169    37   F     716  0-39               47:41.0     52:23.0     15:20/M
   2455    MEREDITH NUNES                    MATTAPOISETT  MA     3347    26   F     717  0-39               48:40.0     52:24.0     15:39/M
   2456    JENNIFER BRIEN                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1671    33   F     718  0-39               49:14.0     52:24.0     15:50/M
   2457    TARA JACKVONY                     JOHNSTON  RI         3222    34   F     719  0-39               48:40.0     52:24.0     15:39/M
   2458    DEBORAH ROBICHAUD                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1908    52   F     165 50-59               49:15.0     52:26.0     15:50/M
   2459    SANDY COLEMAN                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2349    52   F     166 50-59               48:36.0     52:27.0     15:37/M
   2460    JOANNE HERNANDEZ                  CRANSTON  RI          977    50   F     167 50-59               49:42.0     52:30.0     15:59/M
   2461    CLAUDE ROBICHAUD                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1907    56   M     224 50-59               49:22.0     52:32.0     15:52/M
   2462    NICOLE DUFFY                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1193    39   F     720  0-39               48:00.0     52:33.0     15:26/M
   2463    DEBBIE ST. ONGE                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1555    60   F      35 60-69               48:02.0     52:35.0     15:26/M
   2464    HOLLY SCRIPSACK                   CRANSTON  RI         3647    54   F     168 50-59               47:56.0     52:35.0     15:24/M
   2465    ANTONIO DASILVA                   PAWTUCKET  RI         961    38   M     724  0-39               48:17.0     52:36.0     15:31/M
   2466    ANA DASILVA                       PAWTUCKET  RI         960    34   F     721  0-39               48:20.0     52:36.0     15:32/M
   2467    MAUREEN BOURCIER                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1088    57   F     169 50-59               48:04.0     52:36.0     15:27/M
   2468    MIGUEL SIMAO                      LINCOLN  RI           842    42   M     239 40-49               48:05.0     52:39.0     15:27/M
   2469    SUSAN VADNAIS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         618    54   F     170 50-59               48:36.0     52:41.0     15:37/M
   2470    TYLER BENTLEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1076    23   M     725  0-39               48:04.0     52:42.0     15:27/M
   2471    NICHOLAS GINN                     JOHNSTON  RI          397    36   M     726  0-39               52:43.0     52:43.0     16:57/M
   2472    JENNIFER MAYNARD                  JOHNSTON  RI          419    35   F     722  0-39               47:43.0     52:43.0     15:20/M
   2473    JEAN RAMOS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2179    50   F     171 50-59               51:17.0     52:44.0     16:29/M
   2474    LISA MONTECALVO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3632    56   F     172 50-59               51:18.0     52:44.0     16:29/M
   2475    ED SZCZESNY                       MYSTIC  CT            527    50   M     225 50-59               49:25.0     52:45.0     15:53/M
   2476    SUSAN SZCZESNY                    MYSTIC  CT            528    50   F     173 50-59               49:24.0     52:46.0     15:53/M
   2477    KIM DECARLO                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2377    57   F     174 50-59               49:31.0     52:48.0     15:55/M
   2478    RACHEL FOSTER                     FALL RIVER  MA       2042    26   F     723  0-39               50:05.0     52:50.0     16:06/M
   2479    DAVID TREMBLAY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2936    46   M     240 40-49               48:54.0     52:50.0     15:43/M
   2480    ELIZABETH ADAMS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3585    51   F     175 50-59               49:57.0     52:50.0     16:03/M
   2481    RENE LOMBA                                             3687    49   F     258 40-49               49:57.0     52:50.0     16:03/M
   2482    JASON FOSTER                      FALL RIVER  MA       2041    28   M     727  0-39               50:05.0     52:50.0     16:06/M
   2483    CAROL PEREIRA                     TIVERTON  RI         2779    46   F     259 40-49               49:44.0     52:56.0     15:59/M
   2484    SHARON GRAVELL                    HOPE  RI             2163    57   F     176 50-59               50:17.0     52:58.0     16:10/M
   2485    DOREEN LETOURNEAU                 CUMBERLAND  RI       3281    57   F     177 50-59               48:33.0     52:58.0     15:36/M
   2486    JOSEPH COLARUSSO                  ALBANY  NY           1138    56   M     226 50-59               49:59.0     52:58.0     16:04/M
   2487    DAVID GULICK                      BALDWINSVILLE  NY    3200    35   M     728  0-39               49:12.0     53:00.0     15:49/M
   2488    COURTNEY CHRISTOPHER              BALDWINSVILLE  NY    3068    30   F     724  0-39               49:11.0     53:00.0     15:49/M
   2489    COLLEEN ROY                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2828    47   F     260 40-49               51:21.0     53:04.0     16:30/M
   2490    JOSHUA RANGER                     WALTHAM  MA          2094    26   M     729  0-39               49:42.0     53:13.0     15:59/M
   2491    KATIE ODUYINGBO                   CRANSTON  RI         2086    26   F     725  0-39               49:43.0     53:13.0     15:59/M
   2492    SARAH BARR                        WALTHAM  MA          2010    26   F     726  0-39               49:44.0     53:13.0     15:59/M
   2493    GEORGE SOUTHIERE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       3649    52   M     227 50-59               49:17.0     53:14.0     15:50/M
   2494    KATIE D'AIELLO                    REHOBOTH  MA         2369    34   F     727  0-39               48:49.0     53:17.0     15:41/M
   2495    KELLY ADAMS                       PAWTUCKET  RI        3871    41   F     261 40-49               50:29.0     53:18.0     16:14/M
   2496    CHRISTINE KELLY                   NORTH KINGSTON  RI    784    49   F     262 40-49               50:12.0     53:20.0     16:08/M
   2497    SUE OLSON                         REHOBOTH  MA         2754    59   F     178 50-59               48:47.0     53:20.0     15:41/M
   2498    HALEY KELLY                       NORTH KINGSTON  RI    710    17   F     728  0-39               50:11.0     53:20.0     16:08/M
   2499    BRITTNEY BIDWELL                  CRANSTON  RI          678    16   F     729  0-39               50:11.0     53:21.0     16:08/M
   2500    BRENNA BIDWELL                    CRANSTON  RI          677    14   F     730  0-39               50:11.0     53:21.0     16:08/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2501    KRISTEN GAGNON                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1749    41   F     263 40-49               48:57.0     53:23.0     15:44/M
   2502    HEATHER CARTWRIGHT                JOHNSTON  RI         3523    25   F     731  0-39               50:02.0     53:24.0     16:05/M
   2503    DOMENICA CASCADDEN                WESTERLY  RI         1685    33   F     732  0-39               49:29.0     53:24.0     15:54/M
   2504    RUTH MESSIER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2707    64   F      36 60-69               49:18.0     53:24.0     15:51/M
   2505    JAIMIN PATEL                      MANSFIELD  MA        3364    29   M     730  0-39               49:29.0     53:24.0     15:54/M
   2506    PRIYANKA PATEL                    MANSFIELD  MA        1882    27   F     733  0-39               49:31.0     53:25.0     15:55/M
   2507    ASHLIE FASTINO                    WESTPORT  MA         2037    25   F     734  0-39               48:12.0     53:25.0     15:30/M
   2508    LAURA ENRIGHT                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1736    32   F     735  0-39               48:56.0     53:25.0     15:44/M
   2509    JESS SILVIA                       FALL RIVER  MA       2103    25   F     736  0-39               48:13.0     53:26.0     15:30/M
   2510    ELLIE MOWRY                       FALL RIVER  MA       2078    25   F     737  0-39               48:12.0     53:26.0     15:30/M
   2511    NANCY MORGAN                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1409    66   F      37 60-69               49:47.0     53:26.0     16:00/M
   2512    VALEN SCRIPSACK                   CRANSTON  RI         3648    13   F     738  0-39               48:48.0     53:27.0     15:41/M
   2513    ARPITA PATEL                      CRANSTON  RI         1448    30   F     739  0-39               48:45.0     53:27.0     15:40/M
   2514    BEN CODERRE                       WICKFORD  RI         1135    10   M     731  0-39               49:01.0     53:28.0     15:45/M
   2515    DAVID CODERRE                     WICKFORD  RI         1136    15   M     732  0-39               49:00.0     53:28.0     15:45/M
   2516    JAIME LAURENDEAU                  CRANSTON  RI         1822    36   F     740  0-39               49:00.0     53:30.0     15:45/M
   2517    EMILY SHERMAN                                          3692    26   F     741  0-39               50:06.0     53:30.0     16:06/M
   2518    PAULA COMELLA                     JOHNSTON  RI         1141    52   F     179 50-59               49:19.0     53:32.0     15:51/M
   2519    MICHAEL COMELLA                   JOHNSTON  RI         1139    54   M     228 50-59               49:19.0     53:32.0     15:51/M
   2520    KATIE NHOTTIVONG                  LUNENBURG  MA        1427    64   F      38 60-69               50:31.0     53:33.0     16:14/M
   2521    NIKKI THEPNGONE                   LUNENBURG  MA        1578    44   F     264 40-49               48:53.0     53:33.0     15:43/M
   2522    LAUREN ACKLEY                     MANVILLE  RI         1038    36   F     742  0-39               50:46.0     53:34.0     16:19/M
   2523    SARAH WILSON                      COVENTRY  RI          752    20   F     743  0-39               49:44.0     53:34.0     15:59/M
   2524    HANNAH CAMBIO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3053    32   F     744  0-39               50:00.0     53:35.0     16:04/M
   2525    NICOLE WILSON                     COVENTRY  RI          822    24   F     745  0-39               49:45.0     53:35.0     15:59/M
   2526    DEBRA JOHNSON                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3231    60   F      39 60-69               49:59.0     53:35.0     16:04/M
   2527    RACHEL NASON                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     559    37   F     746  0-39               49:49.0     53:37.0     16:01/M
   2528    ALIZA MCGRATH                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1849    36   F     747  0-39               49:25.0     53:37.0     15:53/M
   2529    CHRISTINE FORD                    WEST DENNIS  MA      1210    51   F     180 50-59               49:25.0     53:37.0     15:53/M
   2530    CYNTHIA MCGRATH                   WEST DENNIS  MA      1386    58   F     181 50-59               49:25.0     53:38.0     15:53/M
   2531    ASHISH BHANDARI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1657    32   M     733  0-39               49:47.0     53:38.0     16:00/M
   2532    ANJANA TIMALSINA                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1585    31   F     748  0-39               49:48.0     53:39.0     16:00/M
   2533    DAVID NASON                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     558    41   M     241 40-49               49:50.0     53:39.0     16:01/M
   2534    LAURA MCGILL                      SOMERSET  MA         2076    25   F     749  0-39               50:07.0     53:40.0     16:07/M
   2535    GEORGIE UTENDORF                  COVENTRY  RI         3482    18   F     750  0-39               50:18.0     53:41.0     16:10/M
   2536    GREG MAINES                       JOHNSTON  RI          340    51   M     229 50-59               50:24.0     53:42.0     16:12/M
   2537    JULIE PINA                        PAWTUCKET  RI         833    28   F     751  0-39               50:19.0     53:42.0     16:10/M
   2538    NICHOLAS NARDACCI                 JOHNSTON  RI         1864    34   M     734  0-39               48:40.0     53:43.0     15:39/M
   2539    VALERY NARDACCI                   JOHNSTON  RI         1423    31   F     752  0-39               48:40.0     53:44.0     15:39/M
   2540    SOTHA KOEUTH                      CRANSTON  RI         1308    32   M     735  0-39               47:02.0     53:48.0     15:07/M
   2541    ANGIE PACHECO                     WOONSOCKET  RI       3354    42   F     265 40-49               50:23.0     53:51.0     16:12/M
   2542    DAVID ST.ANGELO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1945    49   M     242 40-49               50:23.0     53:51.0     16:12/M
   2543    LISA BEDARD                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1072    51   F     182 50-59               49:10.0     53:53.0     15:48/M
   2544    HAGOP ATOYAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1639    56   M     230 50-59               49:10.0     53:54.0     15:48/M
   2545    LISBETH ESTEVEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI        971    22   F     753  0-39               50:31.0     53:56.0     16:14/M
   2546    CESAR CORDERO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        957    23   M     736  0-39               50:31.0     53:56.0     16:14/M
   2547    MICHAEL THOMAS                    BARRINGTON  RI       2107    50   M     231 50-59               51:11.0     53:58.0     16:27/M
   2548    LEO BUCKLEY                       SOMERSET  MA         2016    28   M     737  0-39               50:27.0     54:00.0     16:13/M
   2549    KATERINA STEPANOVA                WEST WARWICK  RI      254    48   F     266 40-49               49:52.0     54:01.0     16:02/M
   2550    MARY CARLOS                       COVENTRY  RI         2321    43   F     267 40-49               46:54.0     54:01.0     15:05/M
   2551    BRIAN LOPES                       SEEKONK  MA          1360    38   M     738  0-39               50:16.0     54:05.0     16:09/M
   2552    RONDA KELMAN                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI   3253    48   F     268 40-49               49:51.0     54:09.0     16:01/M
   2553    DOUACHEE KUE                      CRANSTON  RI          623    31   M     739  0-39               50:31.0     54:09.0     16:14/M
   2554    SITHA SUN-KUE                     CRANSTON  RI          628    31   F     754  0-39               50:31.0     54:10.0     16:14/M
   2555    PETER MENARD                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1393    49   M     243 40-49               51:34.0     54:17.0     16:35/M
   2556    KAYLA ACKLEY                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1037    25   F     755  0-39               51:34.0     54:17.0     16:35/M
   2557    MARIA DESOUSA                     SOMERSET  MA          336    35   F     756  0-39               51:26.0     54:26.0     16:32/M
   2558    PATRICK BERNEIR                   CHEPACHET  RI         943    31   M     740  0-39               52:26.0     54:39.0     16:51/M
   2559    MARIA LOBO                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2636    39   F     757  0-39               53:12.0     54:39.0     17:06/M
   2560    PRISCILLA PEREZ                   CRANSTON  RI         3637    25   F     758  0-39               51:04.0     54:40.0     16:25/M
   2561    MARIA CAMACARO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        297    36   F     759  0-39               53:12.0     54:40.0     17:06/M
   2562    FRANCHESKA PIMENTEL               PROVIDENCE  RI        643    27   F     760  0-39               51:04.0     54:40.0     16:25/M
   2563    VIRGINIA RAUSEO                   PROVIDENCE  RI        299    40   F     269 40-49               53:12.0     54:41.0     17:06/M
   2564    PETER RICHTMYER                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       1497    72   M      17 70-99               50:56.0     54:42.0     16:22/M
   2565    PALLAVI NARAVANE                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   478    34   F     761  0-39               49:56.0     54:43.0     16:03/M
   2566    KATHY ANTONELLI                   SMITHFIELD  RI        590    51   F     183 50-59               50:59.0     54:45.0     16:23/M
   2567    ESTER BARROS                      SMITHFIELD  RI        591    52   F     184 50-59               50:59.0     54:45.0     16:23/M
   2568    JIMENA ARNAL                      MANSFIELD  MA        3004    23   F     762  0-39               49:32.0     54:50.0     15:55/M
   2569    SONSOLES ARNAL                    MANSFIELD  MA        3005    34   F     763  0-39               49:33.0     54:50.0     15:56/M
   2570    RENEE CASEY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2326    41   F     270 40-49               51:09.0     54:54.0     16:26/M
   2571    NATHAN MARKLEY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   471    25   M     741  0-39               50:57.0     54:54.0     16:23/M
   2572    MELISSA MANCONE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1838    35   F     764  0-39               50:35.0     54:56.0     16:16/M
   2573    MEG WEBB                          WYOMING  RI          3497    51   F     185 50-59               50:38.0     54:56.0     16:17/M
   2574    CLAIRE LEONCAVALLO                UXBRIDGE  MA         1336     3   F     765  0-39               50:27.0     54:56.0     16:13/M
   2575    GABRIELLE CODERRE                 WICKFORD  RI         1137    15   F     766  0-39               50:28.0     54:56.0     16:13/M
   2576    PAM BREWER                        WICKFORD  RI         1670    48   F     271 40-49               50:27.0     54:56.0     16:13/M
   2577    COURTNAY GRUSLIN                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3196    48   F     272 40-49               50:27.0     54:59.0     16:13/M
   2578    ALTHEA GAGNE                      NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH   2473    10   F     767  0-39               52:07.0     55:00.0     16:45/M
   2579    RYAN HURLEY                       WAKEFIELD  RI        2554    12   M     742  0-39               51:09.0     55:02.0     16:26/M
   2580    LINDA GOUVEIA                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2497    49   F     273 40-49               51:09.0     55:02.0     16:26/M
   2581    MIA GAGNE                         NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH   2475     8   F     768  0-39               55:02.0     55:02.0     17:41/M
   2582    RAYMOND GAGNE                     NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH   2476    40   M     244 40-49               52:13.0     55:05.0     16:47/M
   2583    MARC JOHNSON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1788    54   M     232 50-59               51:49.0     55:11.0     16:39/M
   2584    KIM DEVINE                        HOPE  RI              337    49   F     274 40-49               52:14.0     55:15.0     16:47/M
   2585    MEGHAN DELLER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        598    28   F     769  0-39               50:51.0     55:15.0     16:21/M
   2586    CHAVELI COLON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        955    18   F     770  0-39               51:49.0     55:16.0     16:39/M
   2587    JHATNA ESTEVEZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        970    23   F     771  0-39               51:48.0     55:16.0     16:39/M
   2588    ELISHA BUSSIERE                   WRENTHAM  MA         3043    28   F     772  0-39               51:56.0     55:18.0     16:42/M
   2589    ALYSSA CHAPLIN                    FRANKLIN  MA         3062    27   F     773  0-39               51:56.0     55:18.0     16:42/M
   2590    GAIL STEWART                      WARWICK  RI           524    53   F     186 50-59               50:45.0     55:26.0     16:19/M
   2591    JOHN STEWART                      WARWICK  RI           525    52   M     233 50-59               50:44.0     55:26.0     16:18/M
   2592    ELIZA LAVERGNE                    CHEPACHET  RI         605    30   F     774  0-39               51:06.0     55:31.0     16:26/M
   2593    AMIE RESTO                        SMITHFIELD  RI        611    27   F     775  0-39               51:07.0     55:31.0     16:26/M
   2594    IVONNE ARTEAGA                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1054    53   F     187 50-59               52:56.0     55:31.0     17:01/M
   2595    MICHELLE LOMASTRO                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1835    45   F     275 40-49               51:49.0     55:35.0     16:39/M
   2596    TIM PAC                           PROVIDENCE  RI        945    56   M     234 50-59               51:24.0     55:35.0     16:31/M
   2597    MATTHEW CRUDALE                   WEST WARWICK  RI      228    55   M     235 50-59               51:29.0     55:37.0     16:33/M
   2598    BARBARS COOK                      RIVERSIDE  RI        2352    50   F     188 50-59               52:21.0     55:38.0     16:50/M
   2599    CHRISTINE ALBATAL                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1629    21   F     776  0-39               52:05.0     55:40.0     16:45/M
   2600    CHARLOTTE JOHNDROW                UXBRIDGE  MA         3228    11   F     777  0-39               51:48.0     55:43.0     16:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2601    TINA WHOLEAN                      LEESBURG  VA         3502    53   F     189 50-59               51:33.0     55:51.0     16:34/M
   2602    MEG MCCANN                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2681    22   F     778  0-39               51:33.0     55:51.0     16:34/M
   2603    ADRIAN BARBA                      MANVILLE  RI         1643    27   M     743  0-39               50:46.0     55:52.0     16:19/M
   2604    KAREN MCCANN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2680    55   F     190 50-59               51:38.0     55:53.0     16:36/M
   2605    JANICE GRAY                       JOHNSTON  RI         3613    57   F     191 50-59               51:51.0     55:55.0     16:40/M
   2606    PHIL TOW                          WARWICK  RI           742    46   M     245 40-49               53:27.0     55:56.0     17:11/M
   2607    ROBERTA ROBIDOUX                  FALL RIVER  MA        802    51   F     192 50-59               53:27.0     55:56.0     17:11/M
   2608    DONNA ZAMPINI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3511    65   F      40 60-69               51:48.0     55:57.0     16:39/M
   2609    SHELAGH STONE                     WAKEFIELD  RI        3451    46   F     276 40-49               51:54.0     55:57.0     16:41/M
   2610    DONALD SULLIVAN JR.               WAKEFIELD  RI        3457    61   M      79 60-69               51:56.0     56:00.0     16:42/M
   2611    MARY ANNE JOHNDROW                UXBRIDGE  MA         3230    54   F     193 50-59               52:06.0     56:00.0     16:45/M
   2612    JOY THOMAS                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1000    32   F     779  0-39               51:32.0     56:01.0     16:34/M
   2613    PHOUTHONE KHOUSAKOUN              PROVIDENCE  RI       1303    34   F     780  0-39               54:51.0     56:02.0     17:38/M
   2614    URAINA PERRY                      BROCKTON  MA         3375    54   F     194 50-59               54:17.0     56:02.0     17:27/M
   2615    DEREK DUARTE                      NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2406    44   M     246 40-49               53:07.0     56:02.0     17:04/M
   2616    KHOMPHET XAYKOSY                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1620    33   M     744  0-39               56:03.0     56:03.0     18:01/M
   2617    NIVA PATEL                        LINCOLN  RI          1450    39   F     781  0-39               51:57.0     56:06.0     16:42/M
   2618    CHRISTIANE CRINER                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   596    25   F     782  0-39               52:29.0     56:08.0     16:52/M
   2619    NIOMI GILES                       SWANSEA  MA          1759    31   F     783  0-39               51:07.0     56:11.0     16:26/M
   2620    DEBRA FORWARD                     LAKEVILLE  MA        1744    59   F     195 50-59               52:05.0     56:12.0     16:45/M
   2621    KYLE FORWARD                      LAKEVILLE  MA        1215    29   M     745  0-39               52:06.0     56:12.0     16:45/M
   2622    DANIEL CONTOIS                    CUMBERLAND R.I  RI   1698    51   M     236 50-59               52:15.0     56:14.0     16:48/M
   2623    TERRIE HAMBY                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3201    46   F     277 40-49               51:49.0     56:21.0     16:39/M
   2624    CHUCK BARTOLINI                   GREENVILLE  RI        675    56   M     237 50-59               52:00.0     56:21.0     16:43/M
   2625    DAVID CARPENTER                   WARWICK  RI           686    55   M     238 50-59               52:00.0     56:21.0     16:43/M
   2626    SHOBHNA NAIN                      MANSFIELD  MA        1421    46   F     278 40-49               55:44.0     56:21.0     17:55/M
   2627    MADDY BATES                       DANIELSON            1069     9   F     784  0-39               52:46.0     56:22.0     16:58/M
   2628    PATRICIA MITCHELL                 SMITHFIELD  RI       1859    51   F     196 50-59               52:21.0     56:23.0     16:50/M
   2629    BECKY BATES                       DANIELSON            1067     4   F     785  0-39               52:49.0     56:23.0     16:59/M
   2630    KATE MELLO                        FALL RIVER  MA        988    32   F     786  0-39               52:52.0     56:23.0     17:00/M
   2631    DEANNA COURTEMANCHE               PROVIDENCE  RI        636    22   F     787  0-39               52:48.0     56:25.0     16:58/M
   2632    MICHELLE MINICUCCI                EAST GREENWICH  RI   3330    34   F     788  0-39               52:41.0     56:25.0     16:56/M
   2633    ALEK DYKEMAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        638    25   M     746  0-39               52:49.0     56:25.0     16:59/M
   2634    MICHAEL PRESTON                     MA                 3965    50   M     239 50-59               53:34.0     56:27.0     17:13/M
   2635    MADISON LITWIN                    BOSTON  MA           3286    23   F     789  0-39               53:06.0     56:27.0     17:04/M
   2636    ALAN LITWIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        640    57   M     240 50-59               56:27.0     56:27.0     18:09/M
   2637    JESSICA RATCLIFFE                 PROVIDENCE  RI        644    25   F     790  0-39               52:54.0     56:30.0     17:00/M
   2638    KATHLEEN LEAVENWORTH              PROVIDENCE  RI        639    22   F     791  0-39               52:51.0     56:30.0     16:59/M
   2639    PRISCILLA DUARTE                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2410    58   F     197 50-59               53:40.0     56:35.0     17:15/M
   2640    DESIREE PLANTE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1895    28   F     792  0-39               52:36.0     56:40.0     16:54/M
   2641    ROBERT PLANTE                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1468    57   F     198 50-59               52:36.0     56:40.0     16:54/M
   2642    HEIDI RIESS                       CRANSTON  RI         2808    44   F     279 40-49               53:43.0     56:41.0     17:16/M
   2643    SANDRA MACMURRAY                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2655    72   F       6 70-99               52:51.0     56:41.0     16:59/M
   2644    NATHAN DINUCCI                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      3126    28   F     793  0-39               51:43.0     56:44.0     16:37/M
   2645    JENNIFER MACMURRAY                NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2654    46   F     280 40-49               52:53.0     56:44.0     17:00/M
   2646    TERESSA ZAMPINI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3513    33   F     794  0-39               52:42.0     56:50.0     16:56/M
   2647    NATASHA ZITO                      CRANSTON  RI         3514    41   F     281 40-49               52:42.0     56:51.0     16:56/M
   2648    STEVE GERENCSER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3548    42   M     247 40-49               52:10.0     56:52.0     16:46/M
   2649    KATE GERENCSER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3527    33   F     795  0-39               52:12.0     56:54.0     16:47/M
   2650    MICHAEL HEBERT                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   505    37   M     747  0-39               51:41.0     56:57.0     16:37/M
   2651    JEANNE HEBERT                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   504    37   F     796  0-39               51:42.0     56:57.0     16:37/M
   2652    IAN TOMPKINS                      FALL RIVER  MA       3473    25   M     748  0-39               56:58.0     56:58.0     18:19/M
   2653    JASMINE ADAMS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2007    23   F     797  0-39               56:59.0     56:59.0     18:19/M
   2654    TRACY LECLAIRE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1825    47   F     282 40-49               54:49.0     57:04.0     17:37/M
   2655    LAUREN LECLAIRE                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1330    12   F     798  0-39               54:49.0     57:04.0     17:37/M
   2656    ROSA BARTOLINI                    GREENVILLE  RI        756    52   F     199 50-59               52:45.0     57:05.0     16:57/M
   2657    MARY CARPENTER                    WARWICK  RI           766    54   F     200 50-59               52:45.0     57:05.0     16:57/M
   2658    CHRISTINA DIRIENZO                PLAINVILLE  MA        866    25   F     799  0-39               53:26.0     57:06.0     17:11/M
   2659    ANN BENNER                        FOXBORO  MA           859    56   F     201 50-59               53:27.0     57:06.0     17:11/M
   2660    VANESSA BAUTISTA                  PROVIDENCE  RI        382    30   F     800  0-39               55:27.0     57:08.0     17:49/M
   2661    PRISHA SHRIVASTAVA                HOPKINTON  MA        3426     9   F     801  0-39               52:30.0     57:08.0     16:53/M
   2662    GAIL RICCI                        FOXBORO  MA           874    44   F     283 40-49               53:28.0     57:08.0     17:11/M
   2663    ETHAN POOLE                       NATICK  MA           1471    39   M     749  0-39               52:57.0     57:10.0     17:01/M
   2664    REBECCA STEVENS                   NATICK  MA           1954    39   F     802  0-39               52:57.0     57:10.0     17:01/M
   2665    STACEY CAMPBELL                   COVENTRY  RI          286    49   F     284 40-49               53:01.0     57:17.0     17:03/M
   2666    MICHAELA CALISE                   GREENVILLE  RI       3541    27   F     803  0-39               53:05.0     57:30.0     17:04/M
   2667    SARA GODETT                       GREENVILLE  RI       3528    33   F     804  0-39               53:04.0     57:31.0     17:03/M
   2668    ROBERT FAHEY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1205    54   M     241 50-59               51:58.0     57:42.0     16:42/M
   2669    TAMARA HOLLOWAY                                        3772    38   F     805  0-39               55:19.0     57:45.0     17:47/M
   2670    ROBERT ELSINGER                   NEW BRITAIN  CT      2427    57   M     242 50-59               56:18.0     57:45.0     18:06/M
   2671    CHRIS BEAUDRY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        592    47   F     285 40-49               53:42.0     57:46.0     17:16/M
   2672    NICOLE BRIERLEY                   LINCOLN  RI          1672    29   F     806  0-39               55:50.0     57:51.0     17:57/M
   2673    EMMA LEMIEUX                      LINCOLN  RI          1334    11   F     807  0-39               55:50.0     57:52.0     17:57/M
   2674    MONICA BRITO                      CRANSTON  RI          951    24   F     808  0-39               54:38.0     57:57.0     17:34/M
   2675    WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ CRANSTON        CRANSTON  RI          999    25   M     750  0-39               54:39.0     57:58.0     17:34/M
   2676    GRACE RIES                        FRANKLIN  MA          914    30   F     809  0-39               53:01.0     58:05.0     17:03/M
   2677    JASON RIES                        FRANKLIN  MA          915    35   M     751  0-39               53:01.0     58:06.0     17:03/M
   2678    LEA GOTO                          SMITHFIELD  RI       1246    29   F     810  0-39               54:12.0     58:07.0     17:25/M
   2679    RYAN LUCAS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1361    37   M     752  0-39               54:10.0     58:07.0     17:25/M
   2680    KALIE STEINER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1949    29   F     811  0-39               54:12.0     58:07.0     17:25/M
   2681    ANGIE CORDEIRO                    WARREN  RI           1143    52   F     202 50-59               54:14.0     58:14.0     17:26/M
   2682    CHRISTINA LINDER                  WARREN  RI           1350    52   F     203 50-59               54:13.0     58:14.0     17:26/M
   2683    KARA GREENAWAY                    CRANSTON  RI         2046    24   F     812  0-39               52:51.0     58:16.0     16:59/M
   2684    LISA CASTILLO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   327    44   F     286 40-49               56:30.0     58:17.0     18:10/M
   2685    PETE DUARTE                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2409    71   M      18 70-99               53:40.0     58:17.0     17:15/M
   2686    TASHA MARSDEN                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   329    26   F     813  0-39               56:31.0     58:17.0     18:10/M
   2687    ISABEL DASILVA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   328    45   F     287 40-49               56:30.0     58:17.0     18:10/M
   2688    MARK GRAVEL                       WARWICK  RI           827    43   M     248 40-49               55:52.0     58:17.0     17:57/M
   2689    ANITA ANDRADE-WALKER              PROVIDENCE  RI       3976    54   F     204 50-59               55:55.0     58:18.0     17:58/M
   2690    HILLARY BENZ                      HAMSVILLE  RI        3901    28   F     814  0-39               53:16.0     58:18.0     17:07/M
   2691    HEATHER DELFINO                   COVENTRY  RI         3951    31   F     815  0-39               53:17.0     58:19.0     17:08/M
   2692    CHRISTY ROSS                      WAKEFIELD  RI         732    46   F     288 40-49               53:49.0     58:19.0     17:18/M
   2693    ROBIN HARNEY                      N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3989    52   F     205 50-59               53:54.0     58:20.0     17:20/M
   2694    KRISTA LEONCAVALLO                UXBRIDGE  MA         1828    36   F     816  0-39               53:52.0     58:20.0     17:19/M
   2695    NAYANA BELLIDIGA                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1073    34   F     817  0-39               57:11.0     58:20.0     18:23/M
   2696    JAMES FIELD                       CHEPACHET  RI        2135    42   M     249 40-49               53:20.0     58:22.0     17:09/M
   2697    AMANDA ZIFCAK                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2139    28   F     818  0-39               53:20.0     58:22.0     17:09/M
   2698    RITESH SHRIVASTAVA                HOPKINTON  MA        3427    35   M     753  0-39               53:16.0     58:22.0     17:07/M
   2699    POOJA SHRIVASTAVA                 HOPKINTON  MA        3425    37   F     819  0-39               53:45.0     58:23.0     17:17/M
   2700    SHARISSE KEETZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2586    57   F     206 50-59               54:51.0     58:34.0     17:38/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2701    GINA COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2356    48   F     289 40-49               54:51.0     58:34.0     17:38/M
   2702    CHRISTY DEL REGNO                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   1716    43   F     290 40-49               54:36.0     58:38.0     17:33/M
   2703    REVATHI MURTHY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1862    51   F     207 50-59               54:07.0     58:38.0     17:24/M
   2704    JOE DEL REGNO                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1172    47   M     250 40-49               54:36.0     58:39.0     17:33/M
   2705    LAUREN POINT                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1897    26   F     820  0-39               54:25.0     58:43.0     17:30/M
   2706    TONI MASTRANGELO                  JOHNSTON  RI          417    27   F     821  0-39               58:18.0     58:44.0     18:44/M
   2707    JOHN LI                           WARWICK  RI          1832    36   M     754  0-39               55:06.0     58:44.0     17:43/M
   2708    LINDA LI                          WARWICK  RI          1344    35   F     822  0-39               55:05.0     58:45.0     17:42/M
   2709    JORGE RAPOSO                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1489    25   M     755  0-39               54:27.0     58:45.0     17:30/M
   2710    DANIELLE BARRY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1064    26   F     823  0-39               54:28.0     58:46.0     17:30/M
   2711    VENKATESH AMULOJU                 PLAINVILLE  MA       1047     8   M     756  0-39               55:45.0     58:48.0     17:55/M
   2712    ROHINI AMULOJU                    PLAINVILLE  MA       1046    37   F     824  0-39               55:47.0     58:48.0     17:56/M
   2713    DAVID KELMAN                      CRANSTON  RI         3251    78   M      19 70-99               54:38.0     58:55.0     17:34/M
   2714    THOMAS SACCHETTI                  WEST WARWICK  RI     3575    17   F     825  0-39               54:52.0     58:56.0     17:38/M
   2715    JASON SACCHETTI                   WEST WARWICK  RI     3572    51   M     243 50-59               54:56.0     59:01.0     17:39/M
   2716    JOHN REES                         SHELBURNE  MA         315    71   M      20 70-99               54:56.0     59:06.0     17:39/M
   2717    GARY HASSON                       SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2522    60   M      80 60-69               54:12.0     59:08.0     17:25/M
   2718    PAULA HASSON                      SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2523    61   F      41 60-69               54:10.0     59:09.0     17:25/M
   2719    JENNA DOMBROWSKI                  STOUGHTON  MA        2034    28   F     826  0-39               56:51.0     59:10.0     18:16/M
   2720    MATTHEW ILACQUA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2054    30   M     757  0-39               56:52.0     59:11.0     18:17/M
   2721    SAM REES                          BROOKLINE  MA         316    34   M     758  0-39               55:03.0     59:12.0     17:42/M
   2722    JEANNE REES                       SHELBURNE  MA         314    68   F      42 60-69               55:04.0     59:12.0     17:42/M
   2723    JOSEPHINE OKUNOLA                 PROVIDENCE  RI        243    31   F     827  0-39               54:32.0     59:13.0     17:32/M
   2724    JULIA CUSSON                      NATICK  MA           1157     5   F     828  0-39               54:19.0     59:17.0     17:28/M
   2725    WILLIAM CUSSON                    NATICK  MA           1158     3   M     759  0-39               54:19.0     59:18.0     17:28/M
   2726    LAURA CUSSON                      NATICK  MA           1709    36   F     829  0-39               54:21.0     59:19.0     17:28/M
   2727    DONNA LAMOUREUX                   PAWTUCKET  RI        3275    50   F     208 50-59               54:30.0     59:20.0     17:31/M
   2728    RAYMOND BOSCIA SR.                CRANSTON  RI         2295    70   M      21 70-99               55:34.0     59:22.0     17:52/M
   2729    ROGER ELFSTROM                    SHOREVIEW  MA        3890    62   M      81 60-69               54:49.0     59:27.0     17:37/M
   2730    SORAYA GOMES                      PAWTUCKET  RI         660    51   F     209 50-59               54:55.0     59:28.0     17:39/M
   2731    ALBERTO GOMES                     PAWTUCKET  RI         659    55   M     244 50-59               54:56.0     59:28.0     17:39/M
   2732    AUSTIN SLUTZ                      HOPE  RI             2182    10   M     760  0-39               54:57.0     59:30.0     17:40/M
   2733    CATRINA AUSTIN                    HOPE  RI             2148    32   F     830  0-39               54:59.0     59:31.0     17:40/M
   2734    LINDA AMARAL                      TAUNTON  MA          2240    49   F     291 40-49               54:35.0     59:35.0     17:33/M
   2735    GEORGE VIAU                       PUTNAM  CT           3489    26   M     761  0-39               54:34.0     59:37.0     17:32/M
   2736    JEFFREY CUSSON                    NATICK  MA           2367    35   M     762  0-39               54:38.0     59:38.0     17:34/M
   2737    KRYSTAL PATTERSON                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1884    30   F     831  0-39               54:33.0     59:38.0     17:32/M
   2738    BANGONE LITTHISACK                WARWICK  RI          1352    46   F     292 40-49               55:05.0     59:44.0     17:42/M
   2739    KRISTI LATO                       NARRAGANSETT  RI     1820    36   F     832  0-39               54:39.0     59:46.0     17:34/M
   2740    SIENA LATO                        NARRAGANSETT  RI     1326     1   F     833  0-39               54:37.0     59:47.0     17:33/M
   2741    GREG LATO                         NARRAGANSETT  RI     1325    41   M     251 40-49               54:38.0     59:47.0     17:34/M
   2742    SOMPHONE SAYASIT                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1507    33   F     834  0-39               57:44.0     59:47.0     18:34/M
   2743    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1939    36   F     835  0-39               57:44.0     59:47.0     18:34/M
   2744    PHONGSALY KEOMANIVONG             WOONSOCKET  RI       1302    38   M     763  0-39               57:43.0     59:48.0     18:33/M
   2745    CAMILLE ST. ONGE                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1554    51   M     245 50-59               55:26.0     59:59.0     17:49/M
   2746    LAKSHMI BANDARU                   PLAINVILLE  MA       1061    39   F     836  0-39               55:17.0   1:00:00.0     17:46/M
   2747    JAIMESON TRUPPI                   HOPE  RI              614    10   M     764  0-39               56:53.0   1:00:02.0     18:17/M
   2748    SEAN QUICK                        CRANSTON  RI          801    26   M     765  0-39               55:22.0   1:00:03.0     17:48/M
   2749    KRISTIE LINDT                     CRANSTON  RI          717    26   F     837  0-39               55:22.0   1:00:04.0     17:48/M
   2750    JESS HAYS                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2051    27   F     838  0-39               54:41.0   1:00:06.0     17:35/M
   2751    DANA FRIEDMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        495    27   F     839  0-39               53:11.0   1:00:17.0     17:06/M
   2752    SEAN WETHERBEE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        531    27   M     766  0-39               53:11.0   1:00:17.0     17:06/M
   2753    MICHAEL WALLACE                   WARWICK  RI           748    29   M     767  0-39               57:21.0   1:00:19.0     18:26/M
   2754    JOE BONETTI                       CRANSTON  RI          921    57   M     246 50-59               55:40.0   1:00:19.0     17:54/M
   2755    SARAH KULACZ                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI    934    44   F     293 40-49               55:40.0   1:00:20.0     17:54/M
   2756    BRIAN GARDINER                    WARWICK  RI          3526    35   M     768  0-39               55:35.0   1:00:27.0     17:52/M
   2757    CRISTEN GARDINER                  WARWICK  RI          3547    32   F     840  0-39               55:38.0   1:00:27.0     17:53/M
   2758    SARA SACCHETTI                    WEST WARWICK  RI     3574     9   F     841  0-39               56:25.0   1:00:28.0     18:08/M
   2759    SOLANO TASHA                      JOHNSTON  RI          812    32   F     842  0-39               57:34.0   1:00:29.0     18:30/M
   2760    BRITTNEY FERREIRA                 WARWICK  RI           774    26   F     843  0-39             1:00:29.0   1:00:29.0     19:27/M
   2761    KAILEEN FIELD                     CRANSTON  RI         3912    19   F     844  0-39               55:35.0   1:00:30.0     17:52/M
   2762    KRISTEN FIELD                     CRANSTON  RI         3913    51   F     210 50-59               55:38.0   1:00:30.0     17:53/M
   2763    CATHERINE COSTELLO                WEST WARWICK  RI      287    42   F     294 40-49               55:39.0   1:00:31.0     17:53/M
   2764    JOSEPH TRUPPI                     HOPE  RI              615    12   M     769  0-39               57:28.0   1:00:36.0     18:28/M
   2765    DONNA TRUPPI                      HOPE  RI              613    46   F     295 40-49               57:28.0   1:00:38.0     18:28/M
   2766    JOSEPH TRUPPI III                 HOPE  RI              617    46   F     296 40-49               57:28.0   1:00:38.0     18:28/M
   2767    TOM RICCI                         WARWICK  RI          1905    26   M     770  0-39               55:57.0   1:00:40.0     17:59/M
   2768    SUSAN ALBATAL                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1630    53   F     211 50-59               57:06.0   1:00:40.0     18:21/M
   2769    LEANNE BLAIS                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3538    26   F     845  0-39               56:51.0   1:00:41.0     18:16/M
   2770    AMANDA ROULEAU                    CRANSTON  RI          440    31   F     846  0-39               59:27.0   1:00:41.0     19:07/M
   2771    JONATHAN GREENE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2047    38   M     771  0-39               55:22.0   1:00:44.0     17:48/M
   2772    KENDALL GREENE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2048    32   F     847  0-39               55:18.0   1:00:44.0     17:47/M
   2773    CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1846    27   M     772  0-39               57:04.0   1:00:49.0     18:21/M
   2774    NICOLE TRUPPI                     GREENVILLE  RI        616    26   F     848  0-39               57:01.0   1:00:50.0     18:20/M
   2775    ANN THAYER                        WYOMING  RI           813    54   F     212 50-59               56:06.0   1:00:52.0     18:02/M
   2776    TANYA SIMMONS                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        441    36   F     849  0-39             1:00:10.0   1:00:52.0     19:20/M
   2777    TANEKA PARHAM                     PROVIDENCE  RI        425    35   F     850  0-39             1:00:22.0   1:01:04.0     19:24/M
   2778    RUTH TORIBIO                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3475    30   F     851  0-39             1:00:10.0   1:01:04.0     19:20/M
   2779    JESSIE HALLAM                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2049    33   F     852  0-39               57:14.0   1:01:07.0     18:24/M
   2780    CASEY BROWN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2014    35   F     853  0-39               57:15.0   1:01:07.0     18:24/M
   2781    ERIN COLLINS                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2028    35   F     854  0-39               57:14.0   1:01:07.0     18:24/M
   2782    TARA SPRAGUE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1552    34   F     855  0-39               58:03.0   1:01:15.0     18:40/M
   2783    DIANA MELLO                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1853    58   F     213 50-59               58:04.0   1:01:15.0     18:40/M
   2784    CORINNE DINUCCI                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      3125    57   F     214 50-59               56:17.0   1:01:17.0     18:06/M
   2785    STEPHANIE FERRI                   RUMFORD  RI          2040    22   F     856  0-39               55:54.0   1:01:22.0     17:58/M
   2786    KAYLA FERRI                       RUMFORD  RI          2039    22   F     857  0-39               55:55.0   1:01:22.0     17:58/M
   2787    GINA FERRI                        RUMFORD  RI          2038    42   F     297 40-49               55:54.0   1:01:23.0     17:58/M
   2788    JENNY UTENDORF                    COVENTRY  RI         3483    51   F     215 50-59               54:29.0   1:01:27.0     17:31/M
   2789    EDUARDA COELHO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2339    52   F     216 50-59               56:50.0   1:01:29.0     18:16/M
   2790    LINDA CANAVAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2314    51   F     217 50-59               56:51.0   1:01:29.0     18:16/M
   2791    RICHARD LECUIVRE                  CRANSTON  RI         1332    61   M      82 60-69               57:30.0   1:01:35.0     18:29/M
   2792    NICOLE LECUIVRE                   BRAINTREE  MA        1331    31   F     858  0-39               57:30.0   1:01:36.0     18:29/M
   2793    JESSICA SHEA                      WARWICK  RI          1925    35   F     859  0-39               56:47.0   1:01:40.0     18:15/M
   2794    LINDSAY KIMBALL                   JOHNSTON  RI         1306    35   F     860  0-39               56:48.0   1:01:40.0     18:15/M
   2795    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1175    29   F     861  0-39               56:49.0   1:01:41.0     18:16/M
   2796    HENRY VENTURA                     N. DARTMOUTH  MA     1602    21   M     773  0-39               58:11.0   1:01:41.0     18:42/M
   2797    STEVEN DESROSIERS                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1176    29   M     774  0-39               56:48.0   1:01:41.0     18:15/M
   2798    JUDITH DANHO                      CRANSTON  RI         1164    62   F      43 60-69               57:34.0   1:01:41.0     18:30/M
   2799    GABRIEL DANHO                     CRANSTON  RI         1163    68   M      83 60-69               57:34.0   1:01:41.0     18:30/M
   2800    HEIDI MARKARIAN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   290    41   F     298 40-49               56:33.0   1:01:46.0     18:11/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2801    PATRICK GANNON                    BOSTON  MA           2043    29   M     775  0-39               56:24.0   1:01:46.0     18:08/M
   2802    LISA IOANNILLI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2056    31   F     862  0-39               56:23.0   1:01:46.0     18:07/M
   2803    JULIE IOANNILLI                   BOSTON  MA           2055    29   F     863  0-39               56:24.0   1:01:46.0     18:08/M
   2804    SHOBA SRINIVASAN                  FOXBORO  MA          3442    41   F     299 40-49               59:01.0   1:01:49.0     18:58/M
   2805    SUJATHA SRINIVASAN                FOXBORO  MA          3444    40   F     300 40-49               59:01.0   1:01:49.0     18:58/M
   2806    SATYAVATHI KOTA KOTA              PLAINVILLE  RI       3266    38   F     864  0-39               59:02.0   1:01:49.0     18:59/M
   2807    PHETSAMONE SOUPHIDA               WARWICK  RI          1548    45   F     301 40-49               57:12.0   1:01:51.0     18:23/M
   2808    KRISTOPHER SULLIVAN               CUMBERLAND  RI       3517    44   M     252 40-49               57:17.0   1:01:53.0     18:25/M
   2809    KATIE SALISBURY                   WARWICK  RI          1502    26   F     865  0-39               57:14.0   1:01:58.0     18:24/M
   2810    PAUL MARATTA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1840    26   M     776  0-39               58:10.0   1:01:58.0     18:42/M
   2811    LORI CALISE                       WARWICK  RI          2151    53   F     218 50-59               57:43.0   1:02:01.0     18:33/M
   2812    LIA CALISE                        WARWICK  RI          2150    22   F     866  0-39               57:44.0   1:02:01.0     18:34/M
   2813    JENNIFER BRAGA                    CRANSTON  RI          225    42   F     302 40-49               56:37.0   1:02:03.0     18:12/M
   2814    ANDREA SULLIVAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3516    43   F     303 40-49               57:29.0   1:02:05.0     18:29/M
   2815    TAMMY CHADWICK                    PAWTUCKET  RI         544    42   F     304 40-49               58:23.0   1:02:11.0     18:46/M
   2816    KATHLEEN MCCANN                   RIVERSIDE  RI         421    64   F      44 60-69             1:00:25.0   1:02:17.0     19:25/M
   2817    KARYN RHODES                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    432    51   F     219 50-59             1:00:27.0   1:02:18.0     19:26/M
   2818    DEBORAH DEFAZIO                   RI  RI               2379    55   F     220 50-59               57:28.0   1:02:19.0     18:28/M
   2819    MEGAN DIFABIO                     CRANSTON  RI         2389    40   F     305 40-49             1:02:22.0   1:02:22.0     20:03/M
   2820    KELLEY MARINO                     COVENTRY  RI         2662    41   F     306 40-49               58:03.0   1:02:22.0     18:40/M
   2821    ROSETTA CARR                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1680    59   F     221 50-59               57:25.0   1:02:24.0     18:27/M
   2822    STEPHEN MARKARIAN                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   291    38   M     777  0-39               57:18.0   1:02:31.0     18:25/M
   2823    BRIANA CHAPMAN                    RUMFORD  RI          3563    21   F     867  0-39               59:16.0   1:02:36.0     19:03/M
   2824    REBECCA CARROLL                   CHEPACHET  RI         952    21   F     868  0-39               59:17.0   1:02:37.0     19:03/M
   2825    SCOTT CARROLL                     CHEPACHET  RI         953    44   M     253 40-49               59:22.0   1:02:43.0     19:05/M
   2826    KIMBERLY DUSSEAULT                CRANSTON  RI          968    45   F     307 40-49             1:00:43.0   1:02:43.0     19:31/M
   2827    SUSANNAH BLAIR                    WAKEFIELD  RI        3031    42   F     308 40-49               58:42.0   1:02:44.0     18:52/M
   2828    ABIGAIL BLAIR                     WAKEFIELD  RI        3029     7   F     869  0-39               58:43.0   1:02:44.0     18:52/M
   2829    AMELIA TROZZI                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   743    10   F     870  0-39               59:53.0   1:02:47.0     19:15/M
   2830    KATIE GILLMEISTER                 GRAFTON  MA          1760    37   F     871  0-39               57:36.0   1:02:54.0     18:31/M
   2831    RACHEL DUARTE                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2411    13   F     872  0-39               58:17.0   1:02:54.0     18:44/M
   2832    EMILY DUARTE                      NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2407    15   F     873  0-39               58:18.0   1:02:54.0     18:44/M
   2833    MICHELE SILVA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   808    61   F      45 60-69             1:00:01.0   1:02:55.0     19:18/M
   2834    STEPHANIE FINE                    WALPOLE  MA          1740    40   F     309 40-49               58:22.0   1:02:55.0     18:46/M
   2835    SABRINA PARADIS                   MIDDLETOWN  RI       1877    45   F     310 40-49               57:44.0   1:03:01.0     18:34/M
   2836    CHRISTIN VANDEGRIFT               PAWTUCKET  RI        1596    33   F     874  0-39               57:45.0   1:03:02.0     18:34/M
   2837    TRACY PATTERSON                   SUTTON  MA           1885    39   F     875  0-39               57:35.0   1:03:03.0     18:31/M
   2838    MATT GILLMEISTER                  GRAFTON  MA          1237    37   M     778  0-39               57:35.0   1:03:04.0     18:31/M
   2839    EMMA ARCHER                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1051     1   F     876  0-39               57:41.0   1:03:04.0     18:33/M
   2840    DOMENIC ARCHER                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1050     4   M     779  0-39               57:41.0   1:03:04.0     18:33/M
   2841    AMY ARCHER                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1049    31   F     877  0-39               57:41.0   1:03:04.0     18:33/M
   2842    VIJAYKUMAR SABAPATHY              CUMBERLAND  RI       3993    28   M     780  0-39             1:02:06.0   1:03:14.0     19:58/M
   2843    NIRANJANA VIJAYKUMAR              CUMBERLAND  RI       3992     7   F     878  0-39             1:02:06.0   1:03:15.0     19:58/M
   2844    CHRISTINE FLEUETTE                BLACKSTONE  MA       1207    45   F     311 40-49               58:55.0   1:03:21.0     18:56/M
   2845    DEBORAH CHARBONNEAU               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   926    51   F     222 50-59               59:46.0   1:03:22.0     19:13/M
   2846    HONEY CHEY                        GRANBY  RI            546    29   F     879  0-39               58:31.0   1:03:26.0     18:49/M
   2847    LAUREN PEKALA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      561    35   F     880  0-39               58:32.0   1:03:28.0     18:49/M
   2848    DANIEL SINGLETON                  CUMBERLAND  RI       3431    54   M     247 50-59               58:26.0   1:03:31.0     18:47/M
   2849    SUSAN LAMBERT                     WEST WARWICK  RI      552    65   F      46 60-69               58:39.0   1:03:34.0     18:51/M
   2850    REBECCA HAYES                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1268    29   F     881  0-39               58:49.0   1:03:35.0     18:54/M
   2851    ROBERT HAYES III                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1772    31   M     781  0-39             1:03:35.0   1:03:35.0     20:26/M
   2852    MADONNA SINGLETON                 CUMBERLAND  RI       3432    51   F     223 50-59               58:41.0   1:03:47.0     18:52/M
   2853    MARLETTA PATTERSON                PROVIDENCE  RI       2091    27   F     882  0-39               58:25.0   1:03:49.0     18:47/M
   2854    TEDDY LACHANCE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2065    26   M     782  0-39               58:25.0   1:03:49.0     18:47/M
   2855    DOREEN BOUVIER                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1667    59   F     224 50-59               59:21.0   1:03:56.0     19:05/M
   2856    JIM BOUVIER                       WOONSOCKET  RI       1089    64   M      84 60-69               59:21.0   1:03:56.0     19:05/M
   2857    MELISSA DU BREUIL                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1727    31   F     883  0-39               58:28.0   1:03:57.0     18:48/M
   2858    FRANK AIELLO                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1041    32   M     783  0-39               58:29.0   1:03:58.0     18:48/M
   2859    STEPH SOUSA                       GREENVILLE  RI       1941    28   F     884  0-39               58:30.0   1:03:59.0     18:48/M
   2860    JAIMY JUSKAVITCH                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1790    24   F     885  0-39               58:30.0   1:03:59.0     18:48/M
   2861    STEPHEN SUSI                      GREENVILLE  RI       1571    27   M     784  0-39               58:29.0   1:03:59.0     18:48/M
   2862    LINDSAY BASTAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        888    37   F     886  0-39             1:01:02.0   1:04:07.0     19:37/M
   2863    CRYSTAL MAILHOT                   PROVIDENCE  RI        902    34   F     887  0-39             1:00:58.0   1:04:08.0     19:36/M
   2864    KATHLEEN DUBOIS                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1730    30   F     888  0-39               59:27.0   1:04:12.0     19:07/M
   2865    LEO LARIVEE                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1323    59   M     248 50-59               59:28.0   1:04:13.0     19:07/M
   2866    MAUREEN LARIVEE                   PAWTUCKET  RI        3277    63   F      47 60-69               59:28.0   1:04:14.0     19:07/M
   2867    MONIQUE SULLIVAN                  SOMERSET  MA         3455    59   F     225 50-59             1:00:00.0   1:04:17.0     19:17/M
   2868    GERALYN HAFEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2513    60   F      48 60-69             1:00:01.0   1:04:17.0     19:18/M
   2869    LYNN OWENS                        WARWICK  RI           725    54   F     226 50-59               59:42.0   1:04:37.0     19:11/M
   2870    MATTHEW CORBIN                    RIVERSIDE  RI         393    34   M     785  0-39               59:25.0   1:04:37.0     19:06/M
   2871    JAMES OWENS                       WARWICK  RI           724    56   M     249 50-59               59:42.0   1:04:37.0     19:11/M
   2872    KRISTIN DI TRAGLIA                WARWICK  RI           773    42   F     312 40-49               59:42.0   1:04:38.0     19:11/M
   2873    FRANK BENNETT                     WARWICK  RI          1653    29   M     786  0-39               59:51.0   1:04:38.0     19:14/M
   2874    TIFFANY NICHOLS                   RIVERSIDE  RI         424    36   F     889  0-39               59:25.0   1:04:38.0     19:06/M
   2875    CAITLIN BENNETT                   WARWICK  RI          1652    29   F     890  0-39               59:51.0   1:04:39.0     19:14/M
   2876    JANET STEPHENS                    CRANSTON  RI         1564    70   F       7 70-99               59:55.0   1:04:51.0     19:16/M
   2877    PABLO RODRIGUEZ MASJOAN           PROVIDENCE  RI       3400    47   M     254 40-49             1:00:20.0   1:04:56.0     19:24/M
   2878    SOPHIE SULLIVAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3518     7   F     891  0-39             1:00:22.0   1:04:58.0     19:24/M
   2879    ANN MARIE MENDES                  SLATERSVILLE  RI     1854    62   F      49 60-69             1:00:33.0   1:05:02.0     19:28/M
   2880    DONNA STEPHENS                    CRANSTON  RI         1562    51   F     227 50-59             1:00:08.0   1:05:06.0     19:20/M
   2881    MICHAEL STEPHENS                  CRANSTON  RI         1563    20   M     787  0-39             1:00:09.0   1:05:06.0     19:20/M
   2882    ELIZABETH MCMANUS                 RUMFORD  RI           983    53   F     228 50-59             1:02:02.0   1:05:20.0     19:56/M
   2883    JOSHUA CORDEIRO                   RUMFORD  RI           956    26   M     788  0-39             1:02:03.0   1:05:20.0     19:57/M
   2884    GRACE MCMANUS                     RUMFORD  RI           984    22   F     892  0-39             1:02:01.0   1:05:20.0     19:56/M
   2885    AMANDA LEVASSEUR                  CUMBERLAND  RI        982    34   F     893  0-39             1:02:02.0   1:05:20.0     19:56/M
   2886    AMANDA AUBIN                      COVENTRY  RI         2254    31   F     894  0-39             1:02:09.0   1:05:23.0     19:59/M
   2887    MEGAN ST. ONGE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1556    20   F     895  0-39             1:00:46.0   1:05:24.0     19:32/M
   2888    GLORIA ST. ONGE                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1944    51   F     229 50-59             1:00:53.0   1:05:28.0     19:34/M
   2889    ANGELA WICZEK                     WARWICK  RI           821    47   F     313 40-49             1:03:05.0   1:05:42.0     20:17/M
   2890    SHARON ABRAHAMSON                 GREENVILLE  RI        589    48   F     314 40-49             1:01:21.0   1:05:44.0     19:43/M
   2891    DONNA LARAMEE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   604    49   F     315 40-49             1:01:20.0   1:05:44.0     19:43/M
   2892    HANNAH WICZEK                     WARWICK  RI           749     8   F     896  0-39             1:03:07.0   1:05:45.0     20:17/M
   2893    REBECCA SCOTT                     COVENTRY  RI          518    32   F     897  0-39               58:30.0   1:05:50.0     18:48/M
   2894    JESSICA HAEMMERLE                 COVENTRY  RI          503    31   F     898  0-39               58:37.0   1:05:56.0     18:51/M
   2895    ALEXANDRA LIO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2068    30   F     899  0-39             1:00:58.0   1:06:07.0     19:36/M
   2896    JOHN MADZULA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2071    38   M     789  0-39             1:01:15.0   1:06:07.0     19:41/M
   2897    ROSE BURBERRY-MARTIN              UXBRIDGE  MA         2018    23   F     900  0-39             1:01:08.0   1:06:09.0     19:39/M
   2898    HOLLY BOISSONEAULT                CRANSTON  RI          332    53   F     230 50-59             1:03:08.0   1:06:13.0     20:18/M
   2899    MICHELE BELIVEAU                  CRANSTON  RI          331    49   F     316 40-49             1:03:08.0   1:06:13.0     20:18/M
   2900    CHASITY SOCHA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      344    33   F     901  0-39             1:03:09.0   1:06:14.0     20:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2901    DOMINIC CARTER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2022    28   M     790  0-39             1:00:49.0   1:06:14.0     19:33/M
   2902    SKYLAR JOHNSON-MELLO              ATTLEBORO  MA         404     8   F     902  0-39             1:05:24.0   1:06:23.0     21:01/M
   2903    MASSA MASSA                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2075    22   F     903  0-39             1:01:00.0   1:06:26.0     19:37/M
   2904    AMANDA JOHNSON                    ATTLEBORO  MA         403    26   F     904  0-39             1:05:32.0   1:06:30.0     21:04/M
   2905    LAUREN MASSE                      WOONSOCKET  RI        416    23   F     905  0-39             1:05:34.0   1:06:30.0     21:05/M
   2906    DANIEL LIO                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2069    33   M     791  0-39             1:01:25.0   1:06:33.0     19:45/M
   2907    VANESSA LILLIE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2067    34   F     906  0-39             1:01:33.0   1:06:41.0     19:47/M
   2908    MICHAEL AUBIN                     COVENTRY  RI         3884    34   M     792  0-39             1:03:33.0   1:06:49.0     20:26/M
   2909    TINA BARR                         WOONSOCKET  RI       3021    52   F     231 50-59             1:01:09.0   1:06:54.0     19:39/M
   2910    JENNIFER MORETTI                  WEST WARWICK  RI     3337    44   F     317 40-49             1:01:25.0   1:06:56.0     19:45/M
   2911    BRIAN HARVEY                      WESTERLY  RI          830    38   M     793  0-39             1:01:25.0   1:06:58.0     19:45/M
   2912    SAVANNA HASEN                     CUMBERLAND R.I  RI   1263     8   F     907  0-39             1:02:59.0   1:06:59.0     20:15/M
   2913    TINA CONTOIS                      CUMBERLAND R.I  RI   1699    48   F     318 40-49             1:02:59.0   1:07:00.0     20:15/M
   2914    ZIXUAN MENG                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1397     4   F     908  0-39             1:02:55.0   1:07:30.0     20:14/M
   2915    JUNLI WEN                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1607    34   F     909  0-39             1:02:58.0   1:07:30.0     20:14/M
   2916    LORI SZLASHTA                     CRANSTON  RI         2913    52   F     232 50-59             1:02:40.0   1:07:32.0     20:09/M
   2917    JANE MCILMAIL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        239    56   F     233 50-59             1:02:42.0   1:07:32.0     20:09/M
   2918    ZHIHUA MENG                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1855    32   M     794  0-39             1:02:49.0   1:07:33.0     20:12/M
   2919    SREELEKSHMI VAMANASHENOI          LINCOLN  RI          1976    30   F     910  0-39             1:03:13.0   1:07:38.0     20:19/M
   2920    GAYATRI VEPA                      LINCOLN  RI          3559    26   F     911  0-39             1:03:15.0   1:07:38.0     20:20/M
   2921    SUJATHA KANUMURU                  LINCOLN  RI          1298    48   F     319 40-49             1:03:14.0   1:07:39.0     20:20/M
   2922    ANTHONY SCOTTO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2856    71   M      22 70-99             1:03:38.0   1:07:51.0     20:27/M
   2923    DARYL SOUSA                       MIDDLETOWN  RI        625    59   F     234 50-59             1:03:44.0   1:08:11.0     20:29/M
   2924    COURTNEY POWER                    WARWICK  RI           624    29   F     912  0-39             1:03:44.0   1:08:12.0     20:29/M
   2925    MEGAN ELLIS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2036    28   F     913  0-39             1:03:24.0   1:08:35.0     20:23/M
   2926    ROBERT ELLIS                      WEST WARWICK  RI     3520    28   M     795  0-39             1:03:23.0   1:08:35.0     20:23/M
   2927    LORI ANDRADE                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1634    28   F     914  0-39             1:03:39.0   1:08:47.0     20:28/M
   2928    EILEEN ALMEIDA                    SEEKONK  MA          1044    33   F     915  0-39             1:03:38.0   1:08:47.0     20:27/M
   2929    LUCY COLBY                        COVENTRY  RI         3945    10   F     916  0-39             1:04:22.0   1:09:07.0     20:41/M
   2930    ALICE COLBY                       COVENTRY  RI         3946     8   F     917  0-39             1:04:21.0   1:09:08.0     20:41/M
   2931    THIPPHAVAHN SOMPASEUTH            WOONSOCKET  RI       1533    31   F     918  0-39             1:07:08.0   1:09:16.0     21:35/M
   2932    VONG SOMPASEUTH                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1534    61   F      50 60-69             1:07:11.0   1:09:17.0     21:36/M
   2933    KATHY GREENWOOD                   PROVIDENCE  RI        280    47   F     320 40-49             1:05:47.0   1:10:20.0     21:09/M
   2934    JASON GREENWOOD                   PROVIDENCE  RI        279    46   M     255 40-49             1:05:48.0   1:10:21.0     21:09/M
   2935    NATHAN CASE                       N. DARTMOUTH  MA     1686    52   M     250 50-59             1:06:58.0   1:10:35.0     21:32/M
   2936    GARRETT GUTHRIE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3530    28   M     796  0-39             1:13:29.0   1:13:29.0     23:37/M
   2937    OT DASILVA                        PAWTUCKET  RI        3543    26   M     797  0-39             1:13:46.0   1:13:46.0     23:43/M
   2938    DAVID CHERRY                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3542    28   M     798  0-39             1:13:47.0   1:13:47.0     23:43/M
   2939    ALYCIA ACQUISTO                   WOONSOCKET  RI        330    29   F     919  0-39             1:09:20.0   1:13:53.0     22:17/M
   2940    JOSEPHINE M MEROLLA               CRANSTON  RI         3326    56   F     235 50-59             1:09:20.0   1:13:53.0     22:17/M
   2941    VINCE MANCINELLI                  COVENTRY  RI          511    44   M     256 40-49             1:08:42.0   1:14:15.0     22:05/M
   2942    SOPHIA MANCINELLI                 COVENTRY  RI          510    25   F     920  0-39             1:08:42.0   1:14:16.0     22:05/M
   2943    MICHELLE MANCINELLI               COVENTRY  RI          509    45   F     321 40-49             1:08:42.0   1:14:16.0     22:05/M
   2944    LUCAS MANCINELLI                  COVENTRY  RI          508    20   M     799  0-39             1:08:43.0   1:14:16.0     22:05/M
   2945    GEORGINA UTENDORF                                      4058    18   F     921  0-39             1:07:18.0   1:14:16.0     21:38/M
   2946    APRIL DAIGNAULT                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1161    19   F     922  0-39             1:17:50.0   1:19:44.0     25:01/M
   2947    HOLLI-BETH DESBIENS               WOONSOCKET  RI       1718    40   F     322 40-49             1:17:51.0   1:19:46.0     25:02/M