Amica Downtown Jingle 5K

December 06, 2015


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Family and Friends

Team - Providence Police Department Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 59:00.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    182  MIKE BARRERA            CANTON  MA             M      10         10     18:31.9      18:31.9
      2    183  JOHN BENROS             PROVIDENCE  RI         M      19         29     19:22.3      37:54.3
      3   1634  NICK FRONCILLO          PROVIDENCE  RI         M      38         67     21:06.0      59:00.3
      4   1153  BRIAN MURPHY            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M      96        163     23:42.3    1:22:42.6
      5   1698  MAEGAN TIKIRYAN                                F     111        274     24:02.3    1:46:44.9

Team - Fantastic Missile Toes Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 59:44.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    107  ALAN GREENLEAF          N SCITUATE  RI         M       5          5     17:23.9      17:23.9
      2    105  KOEHL DREXLER           N SCITUATE  RI         M      11         16     18:41.0      36:04.9
      3    104  ALEXANDRA DREXLER       N SCITUATE  RI         F      95        111     23:39.6      59:44.6
      4    106  ANDREW DUNN             N SCITUATE  RI         M     317        428     28:14.6    1:27:59.2

Team - NorthStars Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:02:37.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    174  TUCKER CARLMARK         CUMBERLAND  RI         M      24         24     19:52.8      19:52.8
      2    170  ADAH ANDERSON           CUMBERLAND  RI         F      37         61     21:04.8      40:57.6
      3    172  SETH ANDERSON           CUMBERLAND  RI         M      50        111     21:39.6    1:02:37.2
      4   1158  OLIVIA BELT             CUMBERLAND  RI         F      58        169     22:02.8    1:24:40.0
      5    178  ALIA NIGRI              CUMBERLAND  RI         F      79        248     22:52.0    1:47:32.1
      6    173  MEGAN CARLMARK          CUMBERLAND  RI         F      86        334     23:04.2    2:10:36.3
      7    171  PAUL ANDERSON           CUMBERLAND  RI         M     100        434     23:46.9    2:34:23.2
      8   1184  MAGGIE PETERSON         CUMBERLAND  RI         F     113        547     24:02.7    2:58:25.9
      9    175  HANNAH COLLETTE         CUMBERLAND  RI         F     116        663     24:10.4    3:22:36.4
     10   1159  TIM BELT                CUMBERLAND  RI         M     126        789     24:17.9    3:46:54.3
     11    177  SARAH LANZI             CUMBERLAND  RI         F     190        979     25:58.4    4:12:52.7
     12    176  CHERYL GRAY             CUMBERLAND  RI         F     350       1329     28:51.1    4:41:43.8

Team - Rat Terriers Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:07:05.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    191  JOSEPH TETREAULT        MOOSUP  CT             M      13         13     18:46.3      18:46.3
      2    188  JACK POTHIER            MOOSUP  CT             M      54         67     21:47.1      40:33.5
      3    190  OWEN POTHIER            MOOSUP  CT             M     221        288     26:31.8    1:07:05.4
      4    189  JOSHUA POTHIER          MOOSUP  CT             M     222        510     26:32.5    1:33:37.9
      5    187  MOLLY MORAN             MOOSUP  CT             F     511       1021     31:24.5    2:05:02.5

Team - Festivus Maximus Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:09:35.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    112  CHRISTOPHER BALLOU      CUMBERLAND  RI         M       9          9     18:28.7      18:28.7
      2   1133  JENNI HUELSMAN          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     127        136     24:18.1      42:46.8
      3    115  DONNA PACHECO           BURRILLVILLE  RI       F     232        368     26:48.3    1:09:35.1
      4    117  KEN SEPE                CRANSTON  RI           M     233        601     26:49.3    1:36:24.5
      5    118  KERRIE-LEE WALKER       CUMBERLAND  RI         F     439       1040     30:07.1    2:06:31.6
      6    113  LAURA DIFELICE          ATTLEBORO  MA          F     490       1530     31:04.1    2:37:35.8
      7    114  BETHANY EMERY           LINCOLN  RI            F     557       2087     32:09.7    3:09:45.5
      8    119  LISA WOOD               CRANSTON  RI           F     899       2986     40:10.2    3:49:55.7

Team - Quahogs Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:10:20.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    185  ELIOT LAIDLAW           BARRINGTON  RI         M      14         14     18:52.1      18:52.1
      2    184  DAVID LAIDLAW           BARRINGTON  RI         M     128        142     24:20.3      43:12.5
      3    186  BARBARA MEIER           BARRINGTON  RI         F     250        392     27:07.6    1:10:20.1

Team - The Jolly Ranchers Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:20:34.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    291  CONNOR BRITT            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     153        153     25:01.2      25:01.2
      2    295  JOSEPH CALISE           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     235        388     26:53.1      51:54.3
      3    293  MADISON BRITT           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     335        723     28:40.4    1:20:34.7
      4    292  LYNDA BRITT             2852  RI               F     348       1071     28:49.3    1:49:24.1
      5   1118  RANDI LACHANCE          WESTERLY  RI           F     436       1507     30:03.3    2:19:27.5
      6    298  DEBORAH DOMAINGUE       JOHNSTON  RI           F     520       2027     31:32.6    2:51:00.2
      7    296  PRUDENCE CALISE         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     577       2604     32:30.5    3:23:30.8
      8   1647  ARLENE SEDGLEY          SCITUATE  RI           F     593       3197     32:40.6    3:56:11.4
      9    294  JAMES BROOKE            WARWICK  RI            M     726       3923     35:13.9    4:31:25.4
     10    297  TIFFANY CAPRON          WARWICK  RI            F     907       4830     40:26.8    5:11:52.2

Team - RBF Runners Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:24:22.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    192  SHIRLIE BACON           CRANSTON  RI           F     165        165     25:29.6      25:29.6
      2    200  KAYLA NASTARI           ATTLEBORO  MA          F     313        478     28:11.2      53:40.9
      3    199  MARIA MORAN             JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      F     461        939     30:41.0    1:24:22.0
      4    201  JULIE QUINN             RI  RI                 F     528       1467     31:36.4    1:55:58.5
      5    194  FRANCESCA FACENDA       SEEKONK  MA            F     642       2109     33:41.2    2:29:39.7
      6    193  MICHELLE CABRAL         CRANSTON  RI           F     664       2773     34:01.2    3:03:41.0
      7    197  LISA LEITAO             WARWICK  RI            F     930       3703     41:14.8    3:44:55.8
      8    195  NICOLLE GREENE          CRANSTON  RI           F     961       4664     42:56.1    4:27:52.0
      9    196  CHLOE JORDAN            WARWICK  RI            F    1211       5875   1:00:04.3    5:27:56.4
     10    198  KATHY MCELROY           WARWICK  RI            F    1213       7088   1:00:08.4    6:28:04.8
     11   1623  EUGENIE GENEREUX        CRANSTON  RI           F    1214       8302   1:00:10.4    7:28:15.2

Team - Brown Womens Club Soccer Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:26:42.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     82  CAROLINE MALIN-MAYOR    ARLINGTON  VA          F     354        354     28:53.5      28:53.5
      2     80  JACQUELINE ANTON        WINCHESTER  MA         F     356        710     28:54.2      57:47.8
      3     81  JENNA DAVIS             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     357       1067     28:54.2    1:26:42.1
      4     84  JENNA WALDMAN           SAN FRANCISCO  CA      F     358       1425     28:54.3    1:55:36.5
      5     85  EMMA WEXLER             SAN FRANCISCO  CA      F     360       1785     28:54.9    2:24:31.5
      6     83  ARIEL STOLZ             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     382       2167     29:13.8    2:53:45.3

Team - Distracted By Seagulls Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:27:18.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     97  JARROD PIMENTEL         NEWPORT  RI            M     290        290     27:46.4      27:46.4
      2     98  CHRISTOPHER RICHARDS    REHOBOTH  MA           M     303        593     27:59.3      55:45.7
      3     99  STEPHANIE SAMSON        NEWPORT  RI            F     519       1112     31:32.6    1:27:18.4
      4     96  MEREDITH MILLER         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     608       1720     32:50.1    2:00:08.6
      5    100  NICHOLE SMITH           NEWPORT  RI            F     750       2470     35:35.6    2:35:44.2

Team - Boldrdashers Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:30:47.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     78  KEITH TREMBLAY          WARWICK  RI            M     398        398     29:24.7      29:24.7
      2     72  GRANT MONIZ             EXETER  RI             M     460        858     30:40.7    1:00:05.5
      3     68  ALEX LAQUALE            EXETER  RI             M     463       1321     30:41.8    1:30:47.4
      4     71  MEGHAN MAHAN            RUMFORD  RI            F     531       1852     31:40.0    2:02:27.4
      5     65  AMIEL DEGUZMAN          WARWICK                M     783       2635     36:06.8    2:38:34.2
      6   1099  BETH VALLEE             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     801       3436     36:36.3    3:15:10.5
      7     67  LYNN HALL               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     837       4273     37:48.2    3:52:58.8
      8   1162  EDWARD CICIONE          NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     890       5163     39:51.6    4:32:50.4
      9     63  DAVID BOUCHER           NARRAGANSETT  RI       M     896       6059     40:09.1    5:12:59.6
     10     79  MARNIE WEBSTER          NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     898       6957     40:09.9    5:53:09.5
     11     70  BAILEY LONG             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     980       7937     43:52.5    6:37:02.0
     12   1603  FELICIE CARROLL         WEST KINGSTON  RI      F     981       8918     43:53.9    7:20:55.9
     13     75  BEVERLY RUDMAN          JAMESTOWN  RI          F     999       9917     44:45.1    8:05:41.1
     14     77  DAWN TREMBLAY           WARWICK  RI            F    1002      10919     44:47.6    8:50:28.8
     15     73  ANDREW PALUMBO          WARWICK  RI            M    1138      12057     52:35.4    9:43:04.3
     16     76  KATIE SCHIBLER          NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1139      13196     52:37.8   10:35:42.1

Team - Team Bailey Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:31:11.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    266  MICHAEL BAILEY          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     176        176     25:43.7      25:43.7
      2    265  MEGAN BAILEY            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     597        773     32:41.8      58:25.5
      3    264  KAITLIN BAILEY          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     602       1375     32:45.4    1:31:11.0
      4    267  PAULA BAILEY            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1086       2461     49:27.7    2:20:38.7

Team - I am Jingle Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:33:10.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    144  AMY PILOTTE             EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     336        336     28:40.7      28:40.7
      2   1619  SERENA SNOW             WEST KINGSTON  RI      F     530        866     31:38.7    1:00:19.4
      3    142  SOFIA ARONSON           SAINT LOUIS  MO        F     609       1475     32:51.0    1:33:10.5
      4    147  JADE WIGGINS            EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     720       2195     35:00.3    2:08:10.9
      5    146  DOREEN WIGGINS          EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     721       2916     35:00.8    2:43:11.7
      6   1681  KELLI COURVILLE                                F     968       3884     43:20.6    3:26:32.3
      7    145  LISA ROSE               LINCOLN  RI            F    1215       5099   1:00:34.0    4:27:06.4
      8    143  STANIS GILL             COVENTRY  RI           F    1216       6315   1:00:34.4    5:27:40.8

Team - Moms Merry Minions Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:33:37.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    154  JESSICA BOUCHARD PELISSICUMBERLAND  RI         F     220        220     26:30.7      26:30.7
      2    155  KIRAN MCGUIRK           CUMBERLAND  RI         F     363        583     28:57.3      55:28.0
      3    156  LAUREN MCGUIRK          CUMBERLAND  RI         F     847       1430     38:09.5    1:33:37.6

Team - Hottie Toddies Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:45:39.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    137  JESSICA AKERS           SWANSEA  MA            F     399        399     29:26.6      29:26.6
      2    138  MARCIA MENARD           TAUNTON  MA            F     765       1164     35:51.4    1:05:18.1
      3    139  BROOKE MOSESIAN         COVENTRY  RI           F     906       2070     40:21.6    1:45:39.7
      4    140  KATHLEEN RILEY          WOONSOCKET  RI         F     931       3001     41:19.7    2:26:59.5
      5    141  REBECCA SOUSA           CUMBERLAND  RI         F     973       3974     43:31.8    3:10:31.3

Team - Feliz Navidad Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:47:20.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    109  JAMES BRUNO             NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     725        725     35:13.6      35:13.6
      2    110  KELLY CARDENAS          PAWTUCKET  RI          F     729       1454     35:16.8    1:10:30.4
      3    108  PEDRO ALVES             PAWTUCKET  RI          M     813       2267     36:49.6    1:47:20.0
      4    111  TIFFANY CASTILLO        BOSTON  MA             F     852       3119     38:18.8    2:25:38.9

Team - Holly Jolly Strikers Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:50:14.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1611  HOLLY SNYDER            LINCOLN  RI            F     806        806     36:42.3      36:42.3
      2    135  GABRIELLE PETRELLA      CRANSTON  RI           F     807       1613     36:42.4    1:13:24.8
      3    136  TINA SNYDER             LINCOLN  RI            F     812       2425     36:49.3    1:50:14.1
      4    134  CARI PETRELLA           CRANSTON  RI           F     814       3239     36:50.5    2:27:04.6

Team - CoCos Bears Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:56:28.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1171  CHLOE PREFONTAINE       CRANSTON  RI           F     858        858     38:49.0      38:49.0
      2   1174  FAITH BLANCHETTE        WARWICK  RI            F     859       1717     38:49.2    1:17:38.3
      3   1170  SARA PREFONTAINE        CRANSTON  RI           F     863       2580     38:49.7    1:56:28.0
      4   1604  FRAN JOHANIS            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     966       3546     43:15.8    2:39:43.9
      5   1169  MARY PREFONTAINE        EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     967       4513     43:16.6    3:23:00.6

Team - Team Marcaccio Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:59:21.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1114  MICHAEL MARCACCIO       NORTH KINGSTWON  RI    M     254        254     27:11.0      27:11.0
      2   1110  DAWN MARCACCIO          NORTH KINGSTWON  RI    F     680        934     34:10.1    1:01:21.1
      3   1112  DAWN MARCACCIO          NORTH KINGSTWON  RI    M    1193       2127     58:00.5    1:59:21.7
      4   1113  LINDA ZAGARELLI         NORTH KINGSTWON  RI    F    1194       3321     58:02.5    2:57:24.2

Team - The Santa Babies Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:01:14.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    307  NAOMI CHIPEL            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     455        455     30:36.3      30:36.3
      2    309  NATHAN HAYEK            WARWICK  RI            M     604       1059     32:46.2    1:03:22.6
      3    310  KELLY TAVARES           WESTPORT  MA           F    1191       2250     57:51.8    2:01:14.4
      4    308  LYNNE COTTER            DARTMOUTH  MA          F    1192       3442     57:52.2    2:59:06.6

Team - The Bill BellyChecks Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:01:15.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    281  LORI DUQUETTE           GREENVILLE  RI         F     516        516     31:28.4      31:28.4
      2    280  LINDA DUQUETTE          GREENVILLE  RI         F    1000       1516     44:45.4    1:16:13.8
      3    279  JANE DUQUETTE           GREENVILLE  RI         F    1009       2525     45:01.1    2:01:15.0

Team - 3D Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:09:39.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      7  PAM TITONE              FALL RIVER  MA         F     776        776     36:02.9      36:02.9
      2      8  JENNI TOME              TAUNTON  MA            F    1042       1818     46:48.3    1:22:51.3
      3      6  PAULA ELIZARDO          FALL RIVER  MA         F    1043       2861     46:48.5    2:09:39.9
      4      3  DAWN CORDEIRO           SEEKONK  MA            F    1100       3961     50:28.0    3:00:07.9
      5      4  GORETE DALUZ            FALL RIVER  MA         F    1101       5062     50:31.4    3:50:39.4

Team - The Charlie Horses Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:10:19.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    285  ROBBIN GREGORY          NEW BEDFORD  MA        F     954        954     42:41.2      42:41.2
      2    284  STACY CORREIA           WESTPORT  MA           F     971       1925     43:26.5    1:26:07.7
      3    286  JASON ROWE              WESTPORT  MA           M     992       2917     44:11.6    2:10:19.4
      4    288  MELISSA TAYLOR          DARTMOUTH  MA          F    1035       3952     46:26.9    2:56:46.3
      5    283  BRUCE CORREIA           TIVERTON  RI           M    1037       4989     46:33.4    3:43:19.7
      6    282  ANNETTE CORREIA         TIVERTON  RI           F    1200       6189     58:48.9    4:42:08.7

Team - Harrarr Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:18:50.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    126  ANDREW HARRELL          WARWICK  RI            M    1031       1031     46:16.3      46:16.3
      2    125  AMBER HARRELL           WARWICK  RI            F    1032       2063     46:16.7    1:32:33.0
      3    127  PYPER HARRELL           WARWICK  RI            F    1033       3096     46:17.3    2:18:50.3

Team - Group Therapy Lo8 Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:26:54.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    123  CHRIS KUBACKI           WYOMING  RI            F     775        775     36:01.8      36:01.8
      2    122  KATHY DOLLOFF           WYOMING  RI            F    1170       1945     55:26.0    1:31:27.8
      3    124  JUSTINA VICTORINO       WYOMONG  RI            F    1171       3116     55:26.8    2:26:54.6

Team - Money and friends Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:29:35.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    157  MIKE MURRAY             ATTLEBORO  MA          M    1091       1091     49:50.3      49:50.3
      2    159  KATHLEEN MURRAY         ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1092       2183     49:51.3    1:39:41.6
      3    158  PATRICIA LANE           MARLBOROUGH  MA        F    1093       3276     49:53.3    2:29:35.0

Team - The Mistle Toes Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:35:02.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    300  MARIAH SANDS            COVENTRY  RI           F    1111       1111     50:52.6      50:52.6
      2    301  MOLLY SANDS             COVENTRY  RI           F    1112       2223     50:52.9    1:41:45.6
      3    299  MARY JO MACKINNON       COVENTRY  RI           F    1148       3371     53:16.8    2:35:02.5

Team - The Bad Elves Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 2:43:07.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1109  ALI PUDJUNIS            WAKEFIELD  RI          F    1159       1159     54:22.2      54:22.2
      2    277  CHRISTINE BRAINARD-BARNENORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1160       2319     54:22.4    1:48:44.6
      3    278  NICOLETTE BRAINARD-BARNENORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1161       3480     54:23.0    2:43:07.7

Team - Christmasaurous Rex Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 2:48:03.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1644  SPENCER COLLINS         CRANSTON  RI           F    1021       1021     45:43.9      45:43.9
      2   1166  DAN FOLEY               NEWPORT  RI            M    1217       2238   1:01:08.3    1:46:52.3
      3   1168  CHRISTOPHER MALLINSON   CRANSTON  RI           M    1218       3456   1:01:10.7    2:48:03.0
      4   1167  OLIVIA MALLINSON        CRANSTON  RI           F    1220       4676   1:01:16.8    3:49:19.8

Team - Team Ugly Sweaters Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 2:54:21.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    274  SANDRA PARKER           NEW BEDFORD  MA        F    1177       1177     56:10.7      56:10.7
      2    273  ROBERTA MEIER           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1201       2378     59:05.3    1:55:16.1
      3    276  MONICA VACCA            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1202       3580     59:05.5    2:54:21.6
      4    272  RACHELLE COSTA          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1219       4799   1:01:15.9    3:55:37.5
      5    275  DONNA THERRIAULT        ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1223       6022   1:01:20.6    4:56:58.2



Final Team Results

5K

Corporate

Team - Club Run Studio Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 55:53.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     89  IAN THOMAS              RIVERSIDE  RI          M       4          4     17:16.9      17:16.9
      2     86  SARAH BARRY             PROVIDENCE  RI         F      15         19     19:04.9      36:21.8
      3     87  CARA HARRISON           RIVERSIDE  RI          F      21         40     19:31.1      55:53.0
      4     88  KRISSA POLIMENI         ROCKAWAY  NJ           F      41         81     21:11.1    1:17:04.1

Team - Rhode Runner Running Club Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:03:58.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1641  PETER MEEGAN            BROOKLYN  NY           M      17         17     19:16.2      19:16.2
      2    225  GARY MARN               SMITHFIELD  RI         M      32         49     20:43.5      39:59.7
      3    226  NOEREEM MENA            WARWICK  RI            F     109        158     23:58.7    1:03:58.5
      4    224  DONNA MARN              SMITHFIELD  RI         F     163        321     25:24.6    1:29:23.1
      5   1135  DONNA MATHIAS           LINCOLN  RI            F     245        566     27:05.5    1:56:28.7
      6    222  MEAGHAN CLARK           PAWTUCKET  RI          F     771       1337     35:58.2    2:32:26.9
      7    227  ALISON ZINA             WEST GREENWICH  RI     F     979       2316     43:50.8    3:16:17.8
      8    223  DAWN LONERGAN           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     998       3314     44:37.8    4:00:55.6

Team - hittherhode Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:05:19.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    131  RAY SIKOROWICZ          LINCOLN  RI            M       8          8     18:06.3      18:06.3
      2    129  ANDY NEIL               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M      12         20     18:43.2      36:49.6
      3    130  RACHAEL PALADINO        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     328        348     28:30.3    1:05:19.9
      4    128  BETHANY MIDWOOD         WARWICK  RI            F     365        713     28:58.1    1:34:18.1

Team - Nordson EFD Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:07:35.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    163  KATIE GREENE            CRANSTON  RI           F      40         40     21:06.8      21:06.8
      2    164  MATTHEW GREENE          CRANSTON  RI           M      52         92     21:43.2      42:50.0
      3    165  KENNETH KELLETER        WAKEFIELD  RI          M     144        236     24:45.3    1:07:35.3
      4    168  DERRICK TROMBLEY        PAWTUCKET  RI          M     831       1067     37:35.7    1:45:11.0
      5    166  ADRIANA PERRY           RUMFORD  RI            F    1208       2275     59:51.1    2:45:02.1
      6    167  MISSY SILVIA            WARWICK  RI            F    1209       3484     59:51.6    3:44:53.7

Team - Amica Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:08:53.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     40  DAVID HART              CRANSTON  RI           M      27         27     20:01.2      20:01.2
      2     15  AMY BOUDREAU            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     123        150     24:15.9      44:17.1
      3     36  MATTHEW HALLAM          MANVILLE  RI           M     136        286     24:36.1    1:08:53.2
      4     47  JORGE LAMBIS            LINCOLN  RI            M     154        440     25:06.4    1:33:59.7
      5     24  RYAN CALDARONE          CRANSTON  RI           M     179        619     25:45.2    1:59:45.0
      6     49  JILL MARTINEZ           WARWICK  RI            F     283        902     27:37.3    2:27:22.4
      7     35  CASEY FENWICK           PLAINVILE  MA          F     327       1229     28:29.4    2:55:51.8
      8     31  KATIE DELEITER          SMITHFIELD  RI         F     352       1581     28:52.4    3:24:44.2
      9     57  ROBIN ROSS              WARWICK  RI            F     383       1964     29:14.3    3:53:58.6
     10     39  KATHY HANLEY            CRANSTON  RI           F     407       2371     29:35.1    4:23:33.8
     11     53  COREY MONTANARI         GREENVILLE  RI         F     427       2798     29:55.4    4:53:29.2
     12     21  LARRY BROWN             WARWICK  RI            M     435       3233     30:02.9    5:23:32.2
     13     34  DAVID DUFRESNE          WOONSOCKET  RI         M     477       3710     30:56.8    5:54:29.0
     14     54  KATIE MOULDING          WAREHAM  MA            F     479       4189     30:58.8    6:25:27.8
     15     23  CAMIE BRUSH             GREENVILLE  RI         F     683       4872     34:12.6    6:59:40.5
     16     50  JANICE MCCALL           WEST WARWICK  RI       F     715       5587     34:51.9    7:34:32.4
     17     55  JOHNNA NIGH             DOUGLAS  MA            F     731       6318     35:19.3    8:09:51.7
     18     33  ANGELICA DIMITRI        JOHNSTON  RI           F     742       7060     35:29.0    8:45:20.7
     19     22  ANGELA BRUNO            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     811       7871     36:47.8    9:22:08.6
     20     52  AMY MEDEIROS            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     856       8727     38:34.9   10:00:43.5
     21     26  JENNIFER COHEN          NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     864       9591     38:49.9   10:39:33.5
     22     27  PAMELA COHEN            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     889      10480     39:45.7   11:19:19.2
     23     59  KRISTIN SORENSEN        CRANSTON  RI           F     932      11412     41:22.9   12:00:42.1
     24     30  DAWN DAVIS              SWANSEA  MA            F     991      12403     44:11.3   12:44:53.4
     25     19  LISA BOUDREAUX          GREENVILLE  RI         F     993      13396     44:14.8   13:29:08.2
     26     62  LAURIE TREMBLAY         WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1013      14409     45:24.9   14:14:33.2
     27     20  KRISTEN BOYOREK         SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1015      15424     45:26.9   15:00:00.2
     28   1617  ASHLEY PEZZILLO         WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1022      16446     45:48.1   15:45:48.3
     29     46  SARAH KITTREDGE         CRANSTON  RI           F    1034      17480     46:23.7   16:32:12.1
     30     56  MURIEL PEPPER           EAST KILLINGLY  CT     F    1052      18532     47:38.0   17:19:50.1
     31     38  JUDY HAMILTON           WARWICK  RI            F    1068      19600     48:29.4   18:08:19.5
     32     48  KERRI MANCHESTER        CRANSTON  RI           F    1168      20768     55:18.1   19:03:37.6
     33     32  LORIANN DELISLE         LINCOLN  RI            F    1172      21940     55:47.6   19:59:25.2
     34     25  AMBER CHARETTE          WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1188      23128     57:36.6   20:57:01.9
     35     61  LAUREN ST. PIERRE       WARWICK  RI            F    1189      24317     57:38.2   21:54:40.2
     36     43  ALEX HULME              NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M    1204      25521     59:34.1   22:54:14.3
     37     51  MARNI MCGRATH           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1205      26726     59:34.6   23:53:48.9
     38     60  ANDREW ST. JEAN         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1206      27932     59:43.3   24:53:32.2

Team - Rhode Crew Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:09:46.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    210  MATTHEW COOK            FOSTER  RI             M      72         72     22:32.1      22:32.1
      2    213  ERIK MANCYAK            WEST KINGSTON  RI      M      80        152     22:52.6      45:24.7
      3    209  LYDIA COOK              FOSTER  RI             F     130        282     24:21.6    1:09:46.3
      4    214  NANCY MCCREA            PAWTUCKET  RI          F     616        898     33:07.6    1:42:53.9
      5    219  RYAN SANTILLI           COVENTRY  RI           M     860       1758     38:49.3    2:21:43.2
      6    218  MICHAEL PIMENTEL        EAST FREETOWN  MA      M     861       2619     38:49.4    3:00:32.7
      7    204  AYDEN BLISS             CRANSTON  RI           M    1059       3678     48:07.7    3:48:40.4
      8    202  CATIA ALVES             CRANSTON  RI           F    1069       4747     48:40.4    4:37:20.8
      9    211  LAURA DOIRON            MAPLEVILLE  RI         F    1070       5817     48:40.6    5:26:01.4
     10    206  DAVID CHADWICK          PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1178       6995     56:35.2    6:22:36.7
     11    207  TAMMY CHADWICK          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1179       8174     56:35.4    7:19:12.2
     12    205  BRYAN CASEY             PORTSMOUTH  RI         M    1184       9358     56:59.0    8:16:11.2
     13    208  KATHERINE COOK          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1185      10543     56:59.9    9:13:11.2

Team - Swarovski Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:10:05.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    255  MICHAELA MORGAN         CUMBERLAND  RI         F      39         39     21:06.0      21:06.0
      2    248  JIM DOOLEY              CRANSTON  RI           M      98        137     23:45.6      44:51.7
      3    245  DENNIS BROWNING         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     159        296     25:13.5    1:10:05.2
      4    254  MICHAEL MESSIER         CRANSTON  RI           M     268        564     27:24.0    1:37:29.3
      5    249  JIM FOX                 COVENTRY  RI           M     380        944     29:09.6    2:06:39.0
      6    247  WILSON CHEUNG           CRANSTON  RI           M     420       1364     29:48.3    2:36:27.3
      7    257  KAREN RODRIGUES         CRANSTON  RI           F     893       2257     40:05.1    3:16:32.4
      8    258  BETHANY SCOTTI          WARWICK  RI            F     895       3152     40:08.5    3:56:40.9
      9    250  DEBORAH GREEN           CRANSTON  RI           F     944       4096     41:58.9    4:38:39.9
     10    259  JACLYN ST. LAURENT      TIVERTON  RI           F     945       5041     41:59.0    5:20:38.9
     11    253  GREG MAINES             JOHNSTON  RI           M    1060       6101     48:07.7    6:08:46.7
     12    261  SOPHIA VIEIRA           SEEKONK  MA            F    1077       7178     48:56.2    6:57:42.9
     13    260  JENNIFER VIEIRA         SEEKONK  MA            F    1078       8256     48:57.0    7:46:40.0
     14    252  JADE KLINGER            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1187       9443     57:23.5    8:44:03.5

Team - DarrowEverett LLP Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:18:43.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     93  JENNIFER FESSEL         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     117        117     24:10.8      24:10.8
      2     91  JOSHUA BERLINSKY        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     227        344     26:36.5      50:47.3
      3     95  KURT KALBERER II        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     299        643     27:56.0    1:18:43.3
      4     92  EVERETT CORREIA         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     347        990     28:48.8    1:47:32.2
      5     90  MILTON BAXTER           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     541       1531     31:52.0    2:19:24.3
      6     94  THOMAS HOLLOWAY         PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1119       2650     51:09.5    3:10:33.8

Team - Alashan Jinglers Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:25:23.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1122  JORDAN CARDELLO         OAKLAND  RI            F     258        258     27:15.2      27:15.2
      2   1126  CAROLINE FOX            HARRISVILLE  RI        F     341        599     28:45.0      56:00.3
      3   1123  MICHAEL CARDELLO        OAKLAND  RI            M     395        994     29:23.0    1:25:23.3
      4   1125  DONALD FOX              HARRISVILLE  RI        M     396       1390     29:23.3    1:54:46.7

Team - RIQI Racing Elves Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:28:42.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    230  DAWN DUNN               PROVIDENCE  RI         F     219        219     26:29.4      26:29.4
      2    233  KATE WILCOX             SEEKONK  MA            F     491        710     31:05.8      57:35.3
      3    229  MICHELLE DEXTER         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     492       1202     31:06.9    1:28:42.2
      4   1616  JAHZMYN HOUSE           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1024       2226     46:05.1    2:14:47.3
      5    228  LUIGI DELLA POSTA       PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1027       3253     46:11.1    3:00:58.5
      6    231  MICHELLE GODDU          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1029       4282     46:12.8    3:47:11.3

Team - McLaughlin Research Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:39:12.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    151  CONN KELLY              NEWPORT  RI            M     515        515     31:28.0      31:28.0
      2    153  RICHARD SOUZA JR.       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     648       1163     33:51.3    1:05:19.3
      3    150  SARAH BERNIER           TIVERTON  RI           F     656       1819     33:52.8    1:39:12.2
      4    152  CHRISTOPHER PRUM        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     784       2603     36:12.6    2:15:24.8

Team - Engineered Materials Solutions Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:02:59.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    102  KEVIN FOLAN             ATTLEBORO  MA          M     919        919     40:57.7      40:57.7
      2    103  SUSAN SALUSTIO          LINCOLN  RI            F     920       1839     41:00.2    1:21:58.0
      3    101  LAURA CATALONI          ATTLEBORO  MA          F     922       2761     41:01.6    2:02:59.6