New Bedford Santa Run

Youth 1K

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2015


Results by RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    ABIGAIL NELSON                    WESTPORT  MA          602    11   F       1  1-14                1:47.7      2:53/M
      2    BRADY PATRICIO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       971    10   M       1  1-14                1:54.8      3:04/M
      3    JAKE LOPES                        ACUSHNET  MA          969     7   M       2  1-14                1:59.1      3:12/M
      4    JULIA LOPES                       ACUSHNET  MA          968     9   F       2  1-14                1:59.6      3:12/M
      5    MADISON LEWIS                     FAIR HAVEN  MA        948     7   F       3  1-14                2:00.7      3:14/M
      6    BEECHER TAMAGINI-ODONNELL         WAREHAM  MA           739     8   M       3  1-14                2:08.8      3:26/M
      7    PRESTON NEWSOME                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        604     5   M       4  1-14                2:10.5      3:30/M
      8    QUINNLAN DONOVAN                  MASHPEE  MA           339     6   F       4  1-14                2:11.0      3:31/M
      9    CAMERON QUINN                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        972     6   M       5  1-14                2:14.9      3:36/M
     10    BELLE ALMEIDA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       900     7   F       5  1-14                2:16.5      3:39/M
     11    WESLEY DONOVAN                    MASHPEE  MA           340     9   M       6  1-14                2:16.8      3:39/M
     12    EASTON ALMEIDA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       901     4   M       7  1-14                2:17.2      3:41/M
     13    AIDEN DURANT                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       348     6   M       8  1-14                2:24.2      3:52/M
     14    NATHAN LEWIS                      FAIR HAVEN  MA        949     8   M       9  1-14                2:25.9      3:54/M
     15    CODY SOUSA                        FAIRHAVEN  MA         951     6   M      10  1-14                2:26.8      3:55/M
     16    TUCKER VALITSKY                   ABINGTON  MA          761     5   M      11  1-14                2:26.8      3:55/M
     17    DAMIAN CARLSON                    ROCKLAND  MA          269    10   M      12  1-14                2:28.6      3:59/M
     18    TYSEN TEXIRA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      8207     7   M      13  1-14                2:29.3      4:00/M
     19    LANDON PATRICIO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       970     7   M      14  1-14                2:31.1      4:04/M
     20    CHASE CAMA                        JOHNSTON  RI         8210     4   M      15  1-14                2:34.0      4:08/M
     21    KAYLEIGH DONOVAN                  DUXBURY  MA          8212     5   F       6  1-14                2:34.3      4:08/M
     22    CHLOE PERRY                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      831     5   F       7  1-14                2:36.0      4:12/M
     23    MAYA GUSTAVESEN                   PUTNAM  CT            425     4   F       8  1-14                2:40.5      4:18/M
     24    SOPHIA ROGERS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   946     7   F       9  1-14                2:40.7      4:18/M
     25    ARDIN CARLSON                     ROCKLAND  MA          267     8   F      10  1-14                2:42.7      4:21/M
     26    SOPHIE SOUZA                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         980     5   F      11  1-14                3:02.9      4:54/M
     27    JIANNA ROGERS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   945     4   F      12  1-14                3:22.4      5:26/M