Guinness Shamrock Shuffle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 26, 2016


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
      1    BRONSON VENABLE                   WYOMING  RI          5684    25   M               15:35.2     15:35.2      5:01/M
      2    SAM BUTLER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        414    24   M               16:25.0     16:25.0      5:17/M
      3    CHRISTOPHER MOTTA                 GLEN ALLEN  VA       6447    29   M               17:28.0     17:28.0      5:37/M
      4    TIMOTHY MAGUIRE                                          11    29   M               17:42.0     17:42.0      5:41/M
      5    MATTHEW DRUMMOND                  WYOMING  RI           280    19   M               17:48.0     17:48.0      5:43/M
      6    KEVIN MCMORROW                    WINGDALE  NY          700    18   M               18:12.4     18:12.4      5:51/M
      7    GREGORY MOTTA                     WARWICK  RI          6491    27   M               18:15.6     18:15.6      5:52/M
      8    REILLY JOHNSTON                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  6476    14   M               18:20.8     18:20.8      5:54/M
      9    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA          321    53   M               18:24.0     18:24.0      5:55/M
     10    ANDY NEIL                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6393    31   M               18:54.6     18:54.6      6:05/M
     11    EMILY ZACCARDI                    SCITUATE  MA         6446    26   F               19:01.5     19:01.6      6:07/M
     12    DENNIS SHINE                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5507    46   M               19:01.4     19:02.0      6:07/M
     13    MICHAEL MOTTAU                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   371    32   M               19:29.8     19:30.0      6:16/M
     14    ZACHARY LEAVITT                   COVENTRY  RI         6341    14   M               19:35.3     19:35.3      6:18/M
     15    SHAWN GIENTY                      NEWPORT  RI           598    28   M               19:25.6     19:37.0      6:15/M
     16    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         178    39   M               19:40.6     19:40.6      6:19/M
     17    CEDRIC HASENFRATZ                 REHOBOTH  MA          329    35   M               19:40.2     19:42.0      6:19/M
     18    MATTHEW LEAVITT                   COVENTRY  RI         6339    14   M               20:05.0     20:05.0      6:27/M
     19    JOE BROWN                         WOONSOCKET  RI        431    53   M               20:13.3     20:13.3      6:30/M
     20    ADAM KROPP                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        215    36   M               20:13.6     20:13.6      6:30/M
     21    JOHN BRENNAN                                           5651    60   M               20:14.5     20:14.5      6:30/M
     22    DAVE O'CONNOR                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5780    24   M               20:09.5     20:19.0      6:29/M
     23    STEVEN NIX                        COVENTRY  RI          631    30   M               20:03.9     20:22.0      6:27/M
     24    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA           23    18   M               20:28.7     20:28.7      6:35/M
     25    KEVIN BRUFF                       PORTSMOUTH  RI        301    40   M               20:26.8     20:33.4      6:34/M
     26    CURTIS CARLSTEN                   SEEKONK  MA           152    47   M               20:33.2     20:36.9      6:36/M
     27    KEN HORN                          CRANSTON  RI         6436    47   M               20:38.5     20:39.0      6:38/M
     28    MARK KUHLWEIN                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   342    27   M               20:38.7     20:40.4      6:38/M
     29    KENNETH BAGER                     WARWICK  RI          5694    46   M               20:43.5     20:45.0      6:40/M
     30    ALAN ELAND                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   129    53   M               20:47.2     20:47.2      6:41/M
     31    JULIE DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE  MA          2    36   F               20:53.7     20:53.8      6:43/M
     32    RILEY MARSZALEK                   COVENTRY  RI         6313    13   M               20:54.3     20:54.5      6:43/M
     33    PETER MALY                        CHARLTON  MA          119    54   M               20:59.7     21:01.0      6:45/M
     34    PRINCE PEIXOTO                    EAT PROVIDENCE       5678    15   M               21:01.3     21:01.3      6:45/M
     35    MIA BARRUS                        CRANSTON  RI         6412    10   F               21:04.0     21:04.0      6:46/M
     36    KEN STONE                                              5690    58   M               21:06.1     21:06.9      6:47/M
     37    SAMUEL KUSEK                      SOUTHBRIDGE  MA        45    18   M               21:07.0     21:07.0      6:47/M
     38    MICHAEL GUNNISON                  JAMESTOWN  RI        6359    13   M               21:08.9     21:08.9      6:48/M
     39    MARK AUSTIN                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      186    41   M               21:13.0     21:13.0      6:49/M
     40    DAVE SCHAAD                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   6411    54   M               21:17.5     21:17.5      6:51/M
     41    JAMES BRUNEAU                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   107    31   M               21:19.0     21:19.0      6:51/M
     42    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI          444    42   M               21:12.1     21:21.0      6:49/M
     43    RYAN LAMB                         JAMESTOWN  RI        6315    17   M               21:24.0     21:24.0      6:53/M
     44    PAUL GUNNISON                     JAMESTOWN  RI        6361    43   M               21:27.7     21:28.5      6:54/M
     45    PETE CAPLETTE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        424    39   M               21:21.7     21:32.8      6:52/M
     46    ANDREW PERKINS                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5580    22   M               21:30.6     21:33.3      6:55/M
     47    JOSHUA PERKINS                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5581    20   M               21:31.1     21:34.2      6:55/M
     48    STEPHEN O'GRADY                   BARRINGTON  RI        334    47   M               21:28.6     21:38.9      6:54/M
     49    ELIZABETH GUNNISON                JAMESTOWN  RI        6360    11   F               21:40.0     21:40.0      6:58/M
     50    BOB LAMOTHE                                            5764    62   M               21:38.2     21:42.0      6:57/M
     51    STEVE WRIGHT                      MATUNUCK  RI          159    55   M               21:41.5     21:43.3      6:58/M
     52    RICHARD LORING                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    610    47   M               21:48.2     21:48.2      7:01/M
     53    EDWARD MELLO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN      5689    44   M               21:52.5     21:53.8      7:02/M
     54    TIM MCCLUSKEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   693    33   M               21:55.7     21:58.3      7:03/M
     55    MICHAEL LEAVITT                   COVENTRY  RI         6337    42   M               21:57.4     21:58.7      7:03/M
     56    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   568    42   M               21:58.4     21:59.5      7:04/M
     57    SEAN CAMPBELL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   6301    46   M               21:55.5     22:03.2      7:03/M
     58    MIKE VORENBERG                    BARRINGTON  RI       6434    51   M               22:03.4     22:03.4      7:05/M
     59    ERIN FFRENCH-O'CARROLL                                 5655    30   F               22:05.0     22:05.0      7:06/M
     60    RON RIEDERER                      EAST TAUNTON  MA       96    52   M               22:11.1     22:12.5      7:08/M
     61    JOHN SHEA                         COVENTRY  RI         6300    11   M               22:17.2     22:17.2      7:10/M
     62    TROY SHELDON                      GREENE  RI           6467    13   M               22:10.1     22:18.0      7:08/M
     63    RICH GIUSTI                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  CT   738    45   M               22:14.6     22:19.0      7:09/M
     64    PAUL VILLEMAIRE                                        5654    30   M               22:16.0     22:20.6      7:10/M
     65    KATE MARRESE                      WARWICK  RI           687    35   F               22:10.9     22:21.0      7:08/M
     66    STANLEY BRAJER                    CRANSTON  RI          597    28   M               22:13.4     22:26.0      7:09/M
     67    GARRETT RAINEY                    TAUNTON  MA          5503    13   M               22:28.6     22:28.6      7:13/M
     68    GINA BENCIVENGA ANDREW            NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   425    37   F               22:33.9     22:34.0      7:15/M
     69    COLE CAMPBELL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   6303    16   M               22:27.1     22:36.4      7:13/M
     70    MEGAN HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   6459    11   F               22:38.2     22:38.2      7:17/M
     71    AARON GIAMBATTISTA                DAYVILLE  CT         6358    27   M               22:39.0     22:39.0      7:17/M
     72    RAY FALCONER                      SOUTH HAMILTON  MA   6396    47   M               22:34.4     22:40.2      7:15/M
     73    CHRISTINE LONERGAN                WARWICK  RI          6311    27   F               22:42.1     22:42.7      7:18/M
     74    NICHOLAS DELMENICO                COVENTRY  RI          136    32   M               22:37.1     22:44.6      7:16/M
     75    TEDDY SCHWIEGER                   NORTON  MA           6432    24   M               22:45.0     22:45.0      7:19/M
     76    SCOTT MCMORROW                    WINGDALE  NY          699    45   M               22:43.6     22:45.5      7:18/M
     77    VINCENT BURKS                     CUMBERLAND  RI        537    55   M               22:46.6     22:46.6      7:19/M
     78    AMANDA FIGGINS                    NARRAGANSETT  RI      681    32   F               22:48.0     22:48.0      7:20/M
     79    MICHAEL SCOTT                     CHEPACHET  RI         669    55   M               22:45.4     22:49.0      7:19/M
     80    KRISTEN MCINTIRE`                 JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     605    28   F               22:36.0     22:54.5      7:16/M
     81    ROGER HOUSE                       SHARON  MA            256    52   M               22:49.2     22:57.3      7:20/M
     82    JONATHAN FAUCHER                  BARRINGTON  RI        231    43   M               22:53.2     22:58.0      7:21/M
     83    JOSH INCERPI                      NORWOOD  MA            38    34   M               22:37.9     22:59.0      7:16/M
     84    BRYN SHUNNEY                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   6307    14   F               23:01.6     23:01.6      7:24/M
     85    ROBERTO PICCOLINO                 CRANSTON  RI          408    44   M               22:55.2     23:03.4      7:22/M
     86    JOSEPH TARASEVICH                 WAKEFIELD  RI         643    24   M               22:49.4     23:06.1      7:20/M
     87    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI       6466    32   M               22:56.4     23:07.3      7:22/M
     88    ALEXANDRA DREXLER                 N SCITUATE  RI        345    14   F               23:15.7     23:15.7      7:29/M
     89    ZACHARY SHEEHY                    RUMFORD  RI          6492    13   M               23:16.2     23:16.4      7:29/M
     90    EVAN REYNOLDS                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   5536    12   M               23:02.5     23:18.9      7:24/M
     91    CHANTHA ANGELL                    WARWICK  RI          6308    13   F               23:25.3     23:26.3      7:32/M
     92    JASON PASKANIK                    WOONSOCKET  RI        479    39   M               23:20.1     23:27.5      7:30/M
     93    ELLIE CONLAN                      COVENTRY  RI         6442    11   F               23:30.7     23:30.7      7:33/M
     94    GARY LIMA                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6306    45   M               23:15.9     23:32.0      7:29/M
     95    ROBERT OLIVEIRA                   CUMBERLAND  RI         53    52   M               23:16.6     23:33.2      7:29/M
     96    CHARLES ALESSI                    UPTON  MA              81    63   M               23:31.3     23:33.6      7:34/M
     97    GILBERT TAYLOR                    PAWTUCKET  RI          26    53   M               23:32.6     23:37.0      7:34/M
     98    CORINNE GOFF                                           5768    42   F               23:36.6     23:41.9      7:35/M
     99    MOLLY KANE                        WARWICK  RI          6500    26   F               23:24.0     23:43.5      7:31/M
    100    CHAS WALKER                       WARWICK  RI           410    37   M               23:42.1     23:45.0      7:37/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    101    ANTHONY DEORSER                                        5666    27   M               23:38.5     23:47.0      7:36/M
    102    KEVIN GORDON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        634    26   M               23:43.8     23:49.0      7:38/M
    103    ALYSSA GAGLIONE                                        5754    28   F               23:22.0     23:53.5      7:31/M
    104    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA             59    56   M               23:43.1     23:54.2      7:38/M
    105    JOSEPH MATHIAS                    FALL RIVER  MA       6334    24   M               23:58.4     23:58.4      7:42/M
    106    RYAN CONLAN                       COVENTRY  RI         6443    10   M               23:59.2     23:59.2      7:43/M
    107    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         181    42   M               23:56.7     23:59.3      7:42/M
    108    BRIAN TRAHAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        6391    60   M               23:53.5     24:00.5      7:41/M
    109    SUSAN MALY                        CHARLTON  MA          118    50   F               23:58.8     24:00.9      7:42/M
    110    CHANTHA ANGELL                    WARWICK  RI          6309    35   M               23:38.2     24:01.2      7:36/M
    111    JARED GASTON                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        393    24   M               23:58.2     24:01.5      7:42/M
    112    STEPHEN HUG                       ATTLEBORO  MA        5682     0   M               23:48.2     24:03.8      7:39/M
    113    MATTHEW LEARY                     BRISTOL  RI           713    25   M               23:30.0     24:04.6      7:33/M
    114    PHILLIP HILGERT                   SMITHFIELD  RI        193    51   M               23:59.5     24:09.8      7:43/M
    115    AMY MOORE                         CUMBERLAND  RI        552    26   F               24:12.5     24:13.2      7:47/M
    116    PETER GIAMMARCO                   WEST WARWICK  RI      624    35   M               23:57.5     24:19.6      7:42/M
    117    DAWN DUNN                         N SCITUATE  RI        343    50   F               24:19.4     24:20.0      7:49/M
    118    STEPHANIE INCERPI                 WEST WARWICK  RI      375    32   F               23:57.8     24:20.0      7:42/M
    119    MIKE WALSH                        CUMBERLAND  RI        474    45   M               24:16.1     24:20.2      7:48/M
    120    SUSAN ERIKSEN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   115    48   F               24:21.3     24:25.9      7:50/M
    121    SCOTT BENNARD                     LEDYARD  CT           412    47   M               24:11.0     24:29.9      7:47/M
    122    KLAUS O'NEAL                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   6405    55   M               24:29.6     24:35.4      7:52/M
    123    DAVID DICARLO                     COVENTRY  RI         6347    52   M               24:36.0     24:36.0      7:55/M
    124    STUART MANCHESTER                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5567    26   M               24:09.7     24:36.0      7:46/M
    125    BRIAN KITE                        DARTMOUTH  MA         427    39   M               24:22.2     24:38.8      7:50/M
    126    DANIELLE FONSECA                  CUMBERLAND  RI       6322    29   F               24:28.0     24:38.9      7:52/M
    127    RICH MCGOWAN                      ATTLEBORO  MA         333    49   M               24:30.7     24:40.5      7:53/M
    128    JOSH TESSIER                      FOXBORO  MA           403    32   M               24:20.9     24:43.0      7:49/M
    129    MICHAEL PRATA                     WARWICK  RI           278    36   M               24:48.7     24:48.7      7:58/M
    130    KEN ABRAMS                                             5664    60   M               24:46.3     24:51.9      7:58/M
    131    EZEKIEL STAHL                     BROOKLYN  NY          664    13   M               24:34.4     24:52.0      7:54/M
    132    CARISSA DEGREGORIO                EAST GREENWICH  RI    468    35   F               24:47.5     24:52.6      7:58/M
    133    GREG PERKINS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5578    59   M               24:51.3     24:55.0      7:59/M
    134    GREGORY CLARK                     PAWTUCKET  RI         337    30   M               24:49.8     24:57.4      7:59/M
    135    ERIN CAISSE                       EXETER  RI           6423    38   F               24:54.5     24:59.1      8:00/M
    136    GAIL LEDERMAN                     BARRINGTON  RI        311    53   F               24:50.9     24:59.2      7:59/M
    137    MARY REYNOLDS                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   5535    14   F               24:40.6     24:59.5      7:56/M
    138    TIMOTHY FRATUS                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   683    48   M               24:21.7     25:00.2      7:50/M
    139    KATHLEEN PERREAULT                NORTH KINGSTOWN      5662    50   F               24:59.2     25:01.0      8:02/M
    140    MARK FITZGERALD                   MILLBURY  MA          257    53   M               24:50.7     25:01.3      7:59/M
    141    DANIEL VARON                      WOONSOCKET  RI        746    43   M               25:02.0     25:04.0      8:03/M
    142    ALYSSA SOBY                       RICHMOND  RI          174    36   F               24:45.2     25:06.1      7:57/M
    143    RACHELLE CYR                      NORWICH  CT            25    31   F               24:43.9     25:07.5      7:57/M
    144    MATTHEW JOHNSON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5577    40   M               25:04.4     25:07.9      8:04/M
    145    GARY HOPPE                        HOPKINTON  MA         139    61   M               25:04.6     25:08.2      8:04/M
    146    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI           98    43   M               24:44.2     25:10.0      7:57/M
    147    LISA EDWARDS                                           5759    42   F               25:05.8     25:12.0      8:04/M
    148    RAY GORDO                                              5695    53   M               25:02.9     25:14.8      8:03/M
    149    JOE GAGNE                         MANVILLE  RI           83    46   M               25:04.7     25:14.9      8:04/M
    150    JOSEPH DRUGAN                     HOPEDALE  MA          419    72   M               25:17.1     25:17.1      8:08/M
    151    CHRISTOPHER LEBLANC               WARWICK  RI           719    32   M               25:04.9     25:18.6      8:04/M
    152    KACEY LIGHT                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6399    29   F               25:19.5     25:19.5      8:08/M
    153    RYAN KORNACKI                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6441    10   M               25:13.7     25:21.3      8:06/M
    154    KIM KORNACKI                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6453    47   F               25:14.9     25:21.7      8:07/M
    155    JAMES LEBLANC                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6372    34   M               25:10.4     25:25.0      8:06/M
    156    NICK SILVESTRI                    WEST WARWICK  RI      377    29   M               24:55.8     25:27.5      8:01/M
    157    SCOTT ROYLEY                      BARRINGTON  RI         54    51   M               25:10.9     25:28.0      8:06/M
    158    MATTHEW MARTINS                   BRISTOL  RI           294    28   M               25:01.8     25:29.0      8:03/M
    159    KARA LOMBARDO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        338    26   F               24:43.8     25:30.6      7:57/M
    160    MEGHAN FITZGERALD                                      5776    20   F               25:22.5     25:33.0      8:09/M
    161    MOLLY EGAN                        JAMESTOWN  RI        6325    12   F               25:26.0     25:35.3      8:11/M
    162    NANCY COPELAND                    ATTLEBORO  MA         340    39   F               25:26.9     25:35.8      8:11/M
    163    BENJAMIN MASSONDE                 FOXBOROUGH  MA       5771    11   M               25:17.7     25:38.3      8:08/M
    164    CASEY EGAN                        JAMESTOWN  RI        6324    14   M               25:29.7     25:39.5      8:12/M
    165    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA             57    57   M               25:26.8     25:40.6      8:11/M
    166    DIANE GAGLIONE                                         5755    61   F               25:10.4     25:41.8      8:06/M
    167    BENJAMIN EDWARDS                                       5760    10   M               25:35.9     25:42.5      8:14/M
    168    MALINDA JACOB                     COVENTRY  RI          638    34   F               25:22.9     25:43.0      8:09/M
    169    ELIZABETH PERKINS                                      5658    24   F               25:40.5     25:43.6      8:15/M
    170    COREY BRAMER                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       6318    34   M               25:30.7     25:48.0      8:12/M
    171    JESSICA NEWMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       6343    35   F               25:33.2     25:51.1      8:13/M
    172    MADISON TINER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    49    12   F               25:31.4     25:51.3      8:12/M
    173    JOHNNY WOODMANSEE                 CAROLINA  RI          580    36   M               25:36.7     25:51.9      8:14/M
    174    JAMES MORRISSEY                   WEST BOYLSTON  MA     421    46   M               25:48.1     25:52.7      8:18/M
    175    MICHAEL BAILEY                    NO. PROVIDENCE  RI    330    56   M               25:49.0     25:52.8      8:18/M
    176    MIKE ZMARLICKI                    JOHNSTON  RI          656    31   M               25:31.3     25:57.6      8:12/M
    177    JON WEILAND                       PROVIDENCE  RI        110    33   M               25:22.5     25:57.8      8:09/M
    178    MEGGAN AYRES                      WARWICK  RI           627    35   F               25:58.6     26:00.7      8:21/M
    179    VICTORIA WAGNER                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       374    27   F               25:29.7     26:00.8      8:12/M
    180    MATT HAGGERTY                     TIVERTON  RI          428    32   M               26:00.9     26:00.9      8:22/M
    181    CHRISTOPHER MATCHETT              NORTHBRIDGE  MA       735    59   M               25:39.1     26:03.0      8:15/M
    182    DONNA DUMOND                      ROCHESTER  MA          24    43   F               25:37.7     26:03.2      8:14/M
    183    ANDREW DOWDING                    WARWICK  RI          6370    28   M               25:31.5     26:03.6      8:12/M
    184    RYAN HUGHES                       WATERTOWN  MA        6458    33   M               25:17.6     26:03.7      8:08/M
    185    CARLOS MINERO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        5557    32   M               25:35.9     26:05.8      8:14/M
    186    JENNIFER LAMBERT                  PROVIDENCE           5679    46   F               26:01.2     26:06.5      8:22/M
    187    CORI CATHER                       SOUTH HAMILTON  MA   6397    48   F               26:01.6     26:06.7      8:22/M
    188    JENNIFER EARL                     PAWTUCKET  RI         126    30   F               25:58.8     26:08.7      8:21/M
    189    KERRY HUTCHINS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   404    34   F               25:45.3     26:08.8      8:17/M
    190    TOM BOBEK                         CRANSTON  RI          671    38   M               26:14.4     26:14.4      8:26/M
    191    CARL ABRAHAMSON                   SMITHFIELD  RI         91    67   M               26:05.8     26:15.1      8:23/M
    192    BRADLEY AYRES                     WARWICK  RI           628    35   M               26:11.9     26:15.1      8:25/M
    193    ALAINA REARDON                    FOSTER  RI           5663    32   F               26:16.1     26:16.1      8:27/M
    194    JOSEPH CALISE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6409    57   M               26:13.4     26:17.7      8:26/M
    195    RENEE DESCHAMPS                   WARWICK  RI           242    46   F               26:05.5     26:17.9      8:23/M
    196    SAMANTHA ZEIGLER                  COVENTRY  RI          347    34   F               25:53.5     26:18.1      8:19/M
    197    MEGHAN PALUMBO                    WELLINGTON  FL        661    32   F               26:15.6     26:20.2      8:26/M
    198    RUSSELL CAREY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5508    46   M               25:51.5     26:20.3      8:19/M
    199    SHIRLIE BACON                     CRANSTON  RI           40    48   F               26:20.9     26:23.5      8:28/M
    200    STEVEN FINEGAN                    GALES FERRY  CT        75    45   M               25:26.6     26:25.4      8:11/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    201    DAVID PINSONNEAULT                SEEKONK  MA           508    53   M               25:51.2     26:26.0      8:19/M
    202    MARY ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   569    43   F               26:06.7     26:27.4      8:24/M
    203    ELIZABETH GIBBS                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        476    52   F               25:33.2     26:28.2      8:13/M
    204    KIM KELLER                                             5657    51   F               25:58.5     26:29.2      8:21/M
    205    BILL ALMOND                       GREENVILLE  RI        692    42   M               25:16.9     26:31.5      8:07/M
    206    KERRY TELLIER                     WEST WARWICK  RI      230    41   F               26:01.4     26:32.0      8:22/M
    207    ROBERT HART                       BARRINGTON  RI       6379    39   M               25:38.6     26:32.5      8:15/M
    208    ANDY DUNN                         N SCITUATE  RI        344    59   M               26:22.6     26:33.1      8:29/M
    209    ERICA GUNNISON                    JAMESTOWN  RI        6362    40   F               26:32.3     26:33.3      8:32/M
    210    STEPHEN YOUNG                     GREENVILLE  RI        275    31   M               25:59.4     26:36.0      8:21/M
    211    LISA SHILALE                      ATTLEBORO  MA         632    29   F               26:18.0     26:37.6      8:27/M
    212    SAMANTHA O'CONNOR                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   602    26   F               26:29.3     26:38.0      8:31/M
    213    STEVEN KROL                       SMITHFIELD  RI        306    27   M               26:08.6     26:38.4      8:24/M
    214    JACQUELINE CORBETT                RIVERSIDE  RI        5537    30   F               26:27.6     26:38.5      8:30/M
    215    JAIME CALISE                      NORTH KINGSTON  RI   5582    24   F               26:33.7     26:38.6      8:32/M
    216    MOLLY ADAIR                       PROVIDENCE  RI        336    24   F               26:11.3     26:39.8      8:25/M
    217    TODD BELTZ                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   5540    49   M               26:08.6     26:40.0      8:24/M
    218    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA     218    48   F               26:17.5     26:43.1      8:27/M
    219    MATTHEW VAN DURME                 NORTHBRIDGE  MA        63    55   M               26:34.6     26:44.5      8:33/M
    220    GREGORY ALLEN                     BRISTOL  RI           607    27   M               26:10.0     26:45.0      8:25/M
    221    MARIE MARTIN                      JOHNSTON  RI          429    31   F               26:35.3     26:45.4      8:33/M
    222    BRYAN POSTON                      COVENTRY  RI          606    24   M               26:09.4     26:46.0      8:25/M
    223    SONIA GRACE                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    5538    40   F               26:34.8     26:47.1      8:33/M
    224    ERIK THOMSEN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    133    34   M               25:51.3     26:47.5      8:19/M
    225    STEPHEN ANDERSON                  JAMESTOWN  RI         380    35   M               26:40.9     26:55.5      8:34/M
    226    KATE TOMPKINS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   137    38   F               26:53.4     26:58.0      8:39/M
    227    KEALAN FAERBER                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        675    34   F               26:33.9     27:01.8      8:32/M
    228    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA          532    35   F               25:44.1     27:02.8      8:16/M
    229    JESSIE ORTIZ                      CUMBERLAND  RI       6310    30   F               27:01.8     27:05.9      8:41/M
    230    MAIGHDLIN KOHNE                   EVANS MILLS  NY      5574    25   F               26:24.4     27:07.0      8:29/M
    231    MICHAEL KOHNE                     EVANS MILLS  NY      5575    25   M               26:24.3     27:07.3      8:29/M
    232    NICHOLAS CHARRON                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6428    20   M               26:31.7     27:08.6      8:32/M
    233    SARA HAMBLETON                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      629    40   F               27:10.5     27:10.5      8:44/M
    234    SUSAN REARDON                     JAMESTOWN  RI         450    47   F               26:38.0     27:10.6      8:34/M
    235    JAMIE SUTTLES                     WARWICK  RI          5513    11   M               27:10.6     27:11.2      8:44/M
    236    DAVID REARDON                     JAMESTOWN  RI         449    55   M               26:39.7     27:11.8      8:34/M
    237    RANDY BLACK                       PRESTON  CT            80    60   M               27:00.4     27:16.7      8:41/M
    238    GEORGE BUTTS                      WEST WARWICK  RI      289    51   M               26:00.8     27:16.7      8:22/M
    239    SCOTT HULGAN                      BOSTON  MA            446    34   M               27:01.1     27:16.7      8:41/M
    240    STEVEN BLAIS                      WOONSOCKET  RI        672    36   M               26:02.6     27:16.8      8:22/M
    241    LISA LETOURNEAU                   ATTLEBORO  MA         105    49   F               27:12.5     27:17.5      8:45/M
    242    SEAN POTHIER                      WARWICK  RI           415    29   M               26:57.0     27:21.1      8:40/M
    243    KARISSA LEBLANC                   WARWICK  RI           720    33   M               27:06.3     27:22.5      8:43/M
    244    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI          384    31   M               26:15.0     27:23.5      8:26/M
    245    DENISE DUNLAEVY                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   509    46   F               26:51.5     27:27.9      8:38/M
    246    KATIE PADDOCK                     PROVIDENCE  RI        262    22   F               27:19.9     27:28.0      8:47/M
    247    NOELLE ROBINSON                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       6332    22   F               27:29.0     27:29.0      8:50/M
    248    JANE POORE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        189    54   F               26:42.2     27:29.8      8:35/M
    249    PHIL TESSIER                      CRANSTON  RI         5563    57   M               26:59.7     27:30.7      8:41/M
    250    KATHRYN FISHER                    CAROLINA  RI          637    51   F               27:19.4     27:31.9      8:47/M
    251    NORMAN NAPPA                      WARWICK  RI           258    51   M               27:06.8     27:32.4      8:43/M
    252    JACK PETERSON                     RUMFORD  RI          6490    11   M               27:33.6     27:33.8      8:52/M
    253    CHRISTINE SMERKAR-LANNON          WEST WARWICK  RI       82    38   F               27:28.1     27:36.1      8:50/M
    254    JENNIFER BLAIS                    N SMITHFIELD  RI      516    33   F               26:49.8     27:36.4      8:37/M
    255    JOHN THURBER                      PAWTUCKET  RI         290    59   M               26:47.3     27:36.8      8:37/M
    256    TAMMY HARRIGAN                    HARRISVILLE  RI       367    42   F               26:45.4     27:39.7      8:36/M
    257    MICHAEL EDWARDS                   WEST WARWICK  RI      369    45   M               26:54.5     27:41.0      8:39/M
    258    LAURA HOINSKY                     MYSTIC  CT           6422    40   F               27:38.7     27:41.9      8:53/M
    259    COURTNEY JOST                     ATTLEBORO  MA        6329    28   F               27:29.5     27:42.3      8:50/M
    260    JESSICA BARRY                     FOXBOROUGH  MA        296    29   F               27:29.2     27:42.3      8:50/M
    261    RYAN DONOHUE                      WESTERLY  RI          494    26   M               26:48.2     27:45.8      8:37/M
    262    ANDREA SKOMURSKI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  6493    29   F               27:24.9     27:49.5      8:49/M
    263    KYLE BRASSEUR                     ACUSHNET  MA          717    23   M               26:55.2     27:50.2      8:39/M
    264    WILLIAM SHALLCROSS                BRISTOL  RI          6444    50   M               27:29.3     27:50.8      8:50/M
    265    HEATHER LEMIRE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          246    38   F               27:38.0     27:50.9      8:53/M
    266    MICHELLE KROL                     SMITHFIELD  RI        292    24   F               27:22.1     27:51.0      8:48/M
    267    MARIA MORAN                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     409    38   F               27:48.8     27:51.6      8:56/M
    268    JASON GRAY                        UXBRIDGE  MA          143    39   M               27:36.4     27:55.0      8:52/M
    269    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   467    53   F               27:25.0     27:57.1      8:49/M
    270    JAMES MOSESSO                     FOXBOROUGH  MA       5756    35   M               27:44.8     27:59.5      8:55/M
    271    JUSTIN WILLIAMS                   PAWTUCKET  RI         117    27   M               27:36.1     28:00.9      8:52/M
    272    PAULA FORTIN                      WARWICK  RI           519    46   F               27:35.1     28:01.7      8:52/M
    273    VALERY SAINT-LOUIS                TAUNTON  MA           247    33   M               27:53.6     28:03.9      8:58/M
    274    AMY CARLSON                       LAKEVILLE  MA         582    39   F               27:53.2     28:04.7      8:58/M
    275    CAITLIN ISHERWOOD                 WARWICK  RI           484    23   F               27:39.5     28:05.0      8:53/M
    276    KEVIN MARSH                       HOPEDALE  MA          277    51   M               27:35.6     28:06.5      8:52/M
    277    TONYA NAPPA                       WARWICK  RI           259    45   F               27:41.9     28:06.5      8:54/M
    278    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA          149    44   M               27:48.6     28:06.7      8:56/M
    279    MIKE ROACHE                                            5773    31   M               27:00.1     28:08.9      8:41/M
    280    KEVIN MANUEL                      BRISTOL  RI           383    25   M               28:02.9     28:10.1      9:01/M
    281    DEAN LINDSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI     6483    45   M               28:00.0     28:11.1      9:00/M
    282    SEAN MCDONNELL                    NORFOLK  MA           353    45   M               27:54.8     28:14.1      8:58/M
    283    JAMES LETOURNEAU                  MA  MA                 17    49   M               28:14.7     28:14.7      9:05/M
    284    LAURA BRANNIGAN                   HARRISVILLE  RI       463    51   F               27:37.1     28:17.8      8:53/M
    285    KATE GOODSON                      WEST WARWICK  RI      609    22   F               28:17.0     28:18.3      9:06/M
    286    ROB ROBINSON                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       6331    51   M               28:17.9     28:19.0      9:06/M
    287    JEFF FLOWERS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   6489    54   M               28:13.3     28:22.0      9:04/M
    288    PAUL FLAHERTY                     NATICK  MA            394    40   M               28:05.9     28:23.5      9:02/M
    289    ROBERT MACNAUGHT                  NEW YORK  NY          640    34   M               28:05.7     28:25.5      9:02/M
    290    SEAN KUUSISAARI                   PLAINVILLE  MA        614    39   M               28:28.1     28:28.1      9:09/M
    291    BART LINEHAN                                           5659    63   M               28:23.4     28:29.1      9:08/M
    292    MEAGAN LANNIGAN                   BOSTON  MA           5565    28   F               28:00.0     28:29.3      9:00/M
    293    JULIA MILNER                      WARWICK  RI          6494    28   F               28:29.9     28:29.9      9:10/M
    294    KORTNEY MCKENZIE                  ATTLEBORO  MA         639    31   F               28:17.5     28:30.1      9:06/M
    295    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     601    30   M               28:15.9     28:33.8      9:05/M
    296    DECLAN MORRISON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6482    10   M               28:11.0     28:34.8      9:04/M
    297    EVE COHEN                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  5530    23   F               28:13.6     28:38.5      9:04/M
    298    SARA LARRABEE                     CRANSTON  RI          282    24   F               28:10.2     28:40.5      9:03/M
    299    TIM HUTCHINS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   405    36   M               28:17.3     28:42.9      9:06/M
    300    JENNIFER VIKJORD-THAYER           DUDLEY  MA            222    36   F               28:30.5     28:44.3      9:10/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    301    CHRISTOPHER PAQUIN                CHEPACHET  RI        6499    42   M               28:44.9     28:44.9      9:14/M
    302    DAVID UCCI                        GREENE  RI            373    25   M               28:34.5     28:46.4      9:11/M
    303    SAMANTHA BELANGER                 GREENE  RI            372    23   F               28:36.7     28:46.8      9:12/M
    304    CAITLIN PAQUIN                    CHEPACHET  RI        6312    23   F               27:42.4     28:47.0      8:54/M
    305    ANDREW TABACHINI                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     6410    24   M               28:52.5     28:52.5      9:17/M
    306    NICOLE JONES                      STONINGTON  CT       6413    35   F               28:51.7     28:54.3      9:17/M
    307    SARAH MIAS                        TOLLAND  CT          6366    27   F               28:55.0     28:55.0      9:18/M
    308    SARAH GAMACHE                     CRANSTON  RI          385    31   M               27:47.2     28:56.5      8:56/M
    309    ELIZABETH LLOYD                   NEWPORT  RI          5693    61   F               27:51.8     28:57.4      8:57/M
    310    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA            68    20   F               28:10.5     28:59.0      9:03/M
    311    BRENDAN DOWDING                   WARWICK  RI           722    30   M               29:02.4     29:02.4      9:20/M
    312    JOSEPHINE ROACH                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   556    12   F               28:51.0     29:03.5      9:17/M
    313    MEG GIORGIO                       LINCOLN  RI           541    57   F               28:36.7     29:04.2      9:12/M
    314    JENNIFER JAWHARJIAN               CRANSTON  RI          285    45   F               28:38.1     29:04.3      9:12/M
    315    KRISTEN DAVIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   212    36   F               28:37.8     29:04.9      9:12/M
    316    SUE CHAFFEE                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       441    51   F               28:40.0     29:06.1      9:13/M
    317    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       5757    60   M               28:54.8     29:09.6      9:18/M
    318    GREGORY POST                      HOLDEN  MA           6386    49   M               28:55.7     29:10.3      9:18/M
    319    JON BAUMGARTNER                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    469    44   M               29:08.6     29:12.5      9:22/M
    320    TAMMY FERLAND                     COVENTRY  RI          621    44   F               29:09.5     29:14.7      9:22/M
    321    RYLEE SHINNEY                                          5669    10   F               28:30.5     29:15.6      9:10/M
    322    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT       5555    56   F               29:06.7     29:15.8      9:21/M
    323    LETICIA TESSIER                   FOXBORO  MA           402    30   F               28:52.9     29:16.8      9:17/M
    324    JOSHUA POST                       HOLDEN  MA           6389    21   M               29:03.4     29:17.2      9:20/M
    325    ALLISON SHINNEY                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   5670    44   F               28:38.0     29:21.0      9:12/M
    326    MELISSA BARKER                    PORTSMOUTH  RI         77    38   F               29:10.7     29:22.8      9:23/M
    327    ELI STAHL                         BROOKLYN  NY          663    44   M               29:02.4     29:23.7      9:20/M
    328    DOMINIC HERARD                    HOPE  RI              560    43   M               28:59.1     29:25.8      9:19/M
    329    JESSICA SCHATTLE                  CRANSTON  RI          506    42   F               28:29.4     29:26.0      9:10/M
    330    HEIDI VARRECCHIONE                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   647    48   F               28:59.9     29:26.6      9:19/M
    331    JUSTIN LAROCHE                    VOLUNTOWN  CT        5510    29   M               28:30.1     29:27.0      9:10/M
    332    JOE ANDRADE                       CRANSTON  RI          725    41   M               29:07.6     29:28.3      9:22/M
    333    RANDY BICKFORD                    MEREDITH  NH         6427    61   M               27:42.9     29:29.0      8:54/M
    334    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   264    49   M               28:51.6     29:30.3      9:17/M
    335    RAYMOND ROBERTSON                 CLINTON  MA            22    47   M               29:05.9     29:30.5      9:21/M
    336    LOUISIANA STAHL                   BROOKLYN  NY          665    11   F               29:10.2     29:30.8      9:23/M
    337    JENNIFER ROSE                     FALL RIVER  MA        688    39   F               28:23.1     29:32.4      9:08/M
    338    JASON DYMEK                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     220    31   M               28:59.4     29:36.1      9:19/M
    339    LOUISE AMARAL DUPUIS              WARWICK  RI          6349    50   F               28:39.4     29:39.0      9:13/M
    340    CASSANDRA DUNBAR                  ATTLEBORO  MA         748    25   F               29:11.5     29:40.8      9:23/M
    341    STEW TIBBETTS                     WARWICK  RI           390    38   M               29:16.3     29:41.5      9:25/M
    342    STEPHANIE CARESS                  PROVIDENCE  RI        376    35   F               29:18.4     29:42.0      9:25/M
    343    KENNETH CORNING                   SALEM  MA            6364    35   M               29:32.0     29:42.8      9:30/M
    344    MEAGHAN ABATE                     BEVERLY  MA          6363    32   F               29:31.3     29:42.8      9:29/M
    345    ERICKA MCGOVERN                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   731    42   F               29:04.6     29:43.3      9:21/M
    346    ANNE DERRICK                      COVENTRY  RI          589    58   F               29:28.3     29:45.0      9:28/M
    347    MURIA NISBETT                     WOONSOCKET  RI        364    34   F               29:30.4     29:46.4      9:29/M
    348    CASEY PARISEAU                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     570    34   F               29:24.6     29:52.9      9:27/M
    349    PRUDENCE CALISE                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6407    56   F               29:49.0     29:53.5      9:35/M
    350    DAVID SMITH CRANSTON              CRANSTON  RI          452    58   M               29:55.2     29:55.2      9:37/M
    351    JEFF RAINEY                       TAUNTON  MA          5504    47   M               29:19.9     29:56.0      9:26/M
    352    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA          6408    46   F               29:19.6     29:56.4      9:26/M
    353    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA             67    58   M               29:20.0     29:56.8      9:26/M
    354    DIANE LUKOWICZ                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   562    48   F               29:47.4     29:57.2      9:35/M
    355    TASHA LUDOVICI                    WEST WARWICK  RI      706    28   F               28:51.2     30:00.5      9:17/M
    356    CARMEN BISSESSAR                  PROVIDENCE  RI        293    31   F               29:36.0     30:01.5      9:31/M
    357    KAREN WELCH                       BUZZARDS BAY  MA     6461    52   F               29:46.4     30:02.0      9:34/M
    358    RICARDO TREVINO                   PORTSMOUTH  RI        227    43   M               28:55.5     30:03.8      9:18/M
    359    CRISTINA ROSS                     NATICK  MA            395    35   F               29:47.3     30:04.0      9:35/M
    360    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  PAWTUCKET  RI          78    35   M               29:30.8     30:05.0      9:29/M
    361    SHARON SMITH                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  6429    34   F               30:10.4     30:10.4      9:42/M
    362    WILLIAM GEORGE                    SPENCER  MA           737    62   M               29:47.9     30:10.9      9:35/M
    363    HEATHER KUSMIERZ                  SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   658    34   F               29:37.6     30:11.0      9:31/M
    364    DONALD MASSE                      COVENTRY  RI          595    56   M               29:35.4     30:11.5      9:31/M
    365    ADAM SULLIVAN                     CRANSTON  RI         6497    47   M               29:42.4     30:12.0      9:33/M
    366    MICHAEL ALLAIN                    DUDLEY  MA            287    59   M               29:48.8     30:12.5      9:35/M
    367    DOROTHY BAKER                     PLAINVILLLE  MA      5505    50   F               30:00.8     30:14.5      9:39/M
    368    SUE DURANTE                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       749    53   F               29:55.9     30:15.0      9:37/M
    369    STEPHANIE MELLO                   NORTH KINGSTOWN      5688     4   F               29:58.5     30:16.2      9:38/M
    370    KEITH TREMBLAY                    WARWICK  RI           646    45   M               29:31.5     30:17.5      9:29/M
    371    JENNIFER SALISBURY                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   315    44   F               30:11.5     30:17.5      9:42/M
    372    JENNIFER POELLINGER               FOXBORO  MA           128    45   F               29:43.4     30:18.2      9:33/M
    373    GLORIA MASSE                      COVENTRY  RI          596    54   F               29:44.2     30:19.2      9:34/M
    374    KEVIN CLARKE                      COVENTRY  RI          578    40   M               29:14.9     30:24.8      9:24/M
    375    JILLIAN HUGHES                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA     503    14   F               29:47.0     30:25.3      9:35/M
    376    JAMESON HUGHES                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA     504    12   M               30:25.5     30:25.5      9:47/M
    377    MARYANNE DONATO                   BRISTOL  RI           608    55   F               29:47.8     30:25.5      9:35/M
    378    LINDA KELLEY                      HOPE VALLEY  RI       477    54   F               30:14.8     30:27.9      9:43/M
    379    GEORGIA PANAGOPOULOS              WESTERLY  RI         5543    57   F               29:54.5     30:28.2      9:37/M
    380    PAM BAKER                         WOONSOCKET  RI        309    41   F               30:16.1     30:30.4      9:44/M
    381    AMIE ARCHAMBAULT                  KINGSTON  RI         5583    27   F               29:54.8     30:30.8      9:37/M
    382    EDWARD CASSADY                    BARRINGTON           5675    68   M               30:24.4     30:31.5      9:46/M
    383    DEBBIE HILGERT                    SMITHFIELD  RI        194    50   F               30:15.9     30:32.5      9:44/M
    384    BETH LYON                         GROTON  CT            729    53   F               30:11.4     30:34.5      9:42/M
    385    JOE ADAMS                         LEDYARD  CT           718    60   M               30:11.4     30:34.7      9:42/M
    386    CADEN WILSON                      WEST KINGSTON  RI    5501    12   M               29:28.2     30:35.3      9:28/M
    387    PEDRO JORGE                       WEST WARWICK  RI     5568    45   M               29:38.7     30:38.3      9:32/M
    388    BERNIE MOTTA                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      659    60   M               30:17.1     30:38.8      9:44/M
    389    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI           744    32   F               30:18.7     30:40.7      9:45/M
    390    LUKE RYAN                         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   728    28   M               29:39.3     30:44.0      9:32/M
    391    JEFFREY THAYER                    DUDLEY  MA            221    39   M               30:31.7     30:45.8      9:49/M
    392    SKYLER SULLIVAN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   5668    14   F               30:01.7     30:46.2      9:39/M
    393    BRIDGET MOHAN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5772    11   F               30:15.1     30:47.9      9:44/M
    394    DONALD GILBERT                    BOSTON  MA            617    43   M               30:02.2     30:48.4      9:39/M
    395    KAYLA GANDOLFI                    RAYNHAM  MA           517    28   F               29:54.1     30:49.1      9:37/M
    396    CHRISTINE MOHAN                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5770    45   F               30:18.6     30:49.2      9:45/M
    397    BRIAN SMITH                       CRANSTON             5665    54   M               30:39.2     30:50.7      9:51/M
    398    KAREN SMITH                       CRANSTON             5667    57   F               30:39.7     30:51.4      9:51/M
    399    JESSE WALSH                       WARWICK  RI           716    32   M               30:45.1     30:52.5      9:53/M
    400    BRAD SEIBERT                      FRANKLIN  MA          407    55   M               30:44.6     30:53.5      9:53/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    401    ERIC JOHNSON                      RUMFORD  RI           241    38   M               30:53.9     30:53.9      9:56/M
    402    ALLISON KIRCH                     HOPE  RI              304    21   F               29:46.6     30:54.1      9:34/M
    403    SUZANNE LEBLANC                   FOXBORO  MA           130    41   F               30:21.5     30:56.8      9:46/M
    404    AIDAN DUFFY                                            5696    12   M               30:32.7     30:57.5      9:49/M
    405    MICHAEL MARTIN                    WOONSOCKET  RI       6352    45   M               30:08.7     30:58.5      9:41/M
    406    MARILYN MCLAUGHLIN                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    97    46   F               30:18.6     30:58.5      9:45/M
    407    ASHLEY JAMES                      LYME  CT             5516    23   F               30:20.3     30:58.8      9:45/M
    408    Unknown Partic. 5785                                   5785         M               30:32.2     31:02.1      9:49/M
    409    RICHARD WHITEHEAD                 CHARLTON  MA           44    46   M               30:46.4     31:02.5      9:54/M
    410    GRANT MONIZ                       EXETER  RI           6487    55   M               30:24.6     31:02.5      9:46/M
    411    ALEX LAQUALE                      EXETER  RI           6488    11   M               30:23.4     31:02.7      9:46/M
    412    MELISSA BELLANCEAU                DAYVILLE  CT         6460    35   F               30:44.7     31:03.4      9:53/M
    413    JENNIFER MATTOX                   WARWICK  RI           743    37   F               30:55.0     31:06.5      9:56/M
    414    STEPHANIE SHAUGHNESSY             CANTON  MA            398    29   F               30:57.1     31:10.1      9:57/M
    415    HANNAH GOODALL                    BRISTOL  RI           662    29   F               30:58.1     31:10.2      9:57/M
    416    CELIA WINSOR                      GREENE  RI           5532    53   F               30:17.3     31:11.5      9:44/M
    417    LISA LINDSEY                      GALES FERRY  CT       274    38   F               30:53.0     31:11.8      9:56/M
    418    MICHAEL KENNEDY                   WESTERLY  RI         5550     9   M               31:04.8     31:12.7      9:59/M
    419    YVONNE LAROCHE                    VOLUNTOWN  CT        5511    27   F               30:15.7     31:12.9      9:44/M
    420    MORGAN LAMPHIER                   WARWICK  RI          6319    12   F               30:53.5     31:15.6      9:56/M
    421    MATTHEW CARLOW                    COVENTRY  RI          464    44   M               30:39.5     31:17.0      9:51/M
    422    MERRITT ALVES                     NORTON  MA           6431    51   F               30:47.5     31:18.6      9:54/M
    423    HA LE                             NEW YORK  NY          641    33   F               31:01.1     31:21.7      9:58/M
    424    TARA LAMPHIER                     WARWICK  RI          6320    41   F               31:02.7     31:24.5      9:59/M
    425    FRANK BAKER                       RIVERSIDE  RI         237    54   M               30:44.5     31:25.4      9:53/M
    426    MEGHAN MAHAN                      RUMFORD  RI           648    36   F               30:42.1     31:25.7      9:52/M
    427    JAMIE WOLCOTT                     WARWICK  RI           584    39   F               30:55.0     31:26.7      9:56/M
    428    COLE FANEUF                       WEST WARWICK  RI     6495    12   M               31:01.3     31:26.9      9:58/M
    429    PAMELA MELIZA                     WEST WARWICK  RI     6481    47   F               31:17.0     31:27.9     10:04/M
    430    ERICA LEBRUN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     6496    40   F               31:05.3     31:32.2     10:00/M
    431    LINDSEY DURANTE                   HOPE VALLEY  RI       750    22   F               31:13.2     31:33.3     10:02/M
    432    RYAN LIESE                        WEST WARWICK  RI     6426    35   M               30:59.9     31:34.0      9:58/M
    433    AURORA MASSOUDA                   FOXBORO  MA           417    48   F               31:10.6     31:35.7     10:01/M
    434    LISA AHERN                        UXBRIDGE  MA          142    45   F               31:17.9     31:37.0     10:04/M
    435    JANICE PHELPS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   175    52   F               31:27.8     31:44.8     10:07/M
    436    PAMELA CHIN                       TIVERTON  RI          350    44   F               31:10.7     31:45.0     10:01/M
    437    NORA SALOMON                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    34    39   F               30:43.6     31:51.9      9:53/M
    438    MARYANN DIMARTINO                                      5661    51   M               31:23.2     31:52.5     10:05/M
    439    CHIRA DELSESTO                    CRANSTON  RI          507    41   F               30:58.3     31:53.0      9:57/M
    440    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI          202    56   F               31:17.4     31:53.6     10:04/M
    441    KRISTEN APUZZO                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   6498    52   F               31:20.6     31:54.6     10:05/M
    442    CHRISTINE DOWDING                 WARWICK  RI          6439    55   F               31:25.2     31:55.7     10:06/M
    443    KATIE LARKIN                      COVENTRY  RI          140    31   F               31:24.4     31:59.0     10:06/M
    444    RHIANNON MCDANIEL                 WEST WARWICK  RI      456    30   F               31:59.9     31:59.9     10:17/M
    445    MEGAN GAGNE                       COVENTRY  RI          250    37   F               31:29.1     32:03.1     10:07/M
    446    WENDY CAREY                       SWANSEA  MA            89    43   F               31:35.0     32:04.5     10:09/M
    447    KATHERINE MATCHETT                NORTHBRIDGE  MA       736    23   F               31:41.7     32:06.2     10:11/M
    448    SAMANTHA PATTERSON                AUBURN  MA           6479    23   F               31:42.4     32:06.6     10:12/M
    449    TRACEY PASKANIK                   WOONSOCKET  RI        156    39   F               32:00.4     32:07.0     10:17/M
    450    ZOE GRIFFITH                                             14     8   F               31:49.1     32:07.8     10:14/M
    451    JOHN GRIFFITH                                            13    37   M               31:49.7     32:08.6     10:14/M
    452    KAELIE KENNEDY                    WESTERLY  RI         5549    10   F               32:02.9     32:09.7     10:18/M
    453    BRITTANY ALEJO                    WARWICK  RI           616    22   F               32:07.3     32:09.9     10:20/M
    454    LARRY CORRENTE                    WARWICK  RI           615    32   M               32:07.6     32:09.9     10:20/M
    455    SARAH EAGER                       GREENVILLE  RI        514    42   F               31:37.1     32:10.1     10:10/M
    456    LEAH MCPHAIL                      WARWICK  RI           168    34   F               31:40.1     32:11.0     10:11/M
    457    LAURA DIONNE                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       553    41   F               31:19.4     32:11.5     10:04/M
    458    MATEUSZ ZALEWSKI                  ATTLEBORO  MA        6351    28   M               31:36.3     32:13.0     10:10/M
    459    DEREK MILEWSKI                    CRANSTON  RI         5542    33   M               31:31.2     32:16.8     10:08/M
    460    CARLY SHEPHARD                    PROVIDENCE  RI        161    31   F               31:32.3     32:17.7     10:08/M
    461    PATRICK DRUMM                     CRANSTON  RI          435    33   M               31:33.1     32:18.0     10:09/M
    462    TRACY FRENCH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   132    26   F               31:40.6     32:18.2     10:11/M
    463    MARIANNE WOLCOTT                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   588    50   F               31:44.8     32:18.4     10:12/M
    464    SAMUEL BARRETT                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       134    25   M               31:41.5     32:18.9     10:11/M
    465    MELISSA ONEIL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    180    34   F               32:12.4     32:19.0     10:21/M
    466    JOANN WROBEL                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       644    48   F               31:24.6     32:20.4     10:06/M
    467    ROSE SEGWICK                      REHOBOTH             5676    51   F               32:17.2     32:24.5     10:23/M
    468    KELLY WATIER                      WOONSOCKET  RI        200    39   F               31:36.9     32:28.2     10:10/M
    469    JOHN HUGHES                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA     501    45   M               32:29.6     32:29.6     10:27/M
    470    LISSA SINGER                      REHOBOTH  MA          190    57   F               31:47.6     32:35.0     10:13/M
    471    ERIN DROMGOOLE                    BROOKLINE  MA         660    24   F               32:22.1     32:38.8     10:24/M
    472    MARY BETH DROMGOOLE               WAKEFIELD  RI         620    29   F               32:39.0     32:39.0     10:30/M
    473    LINDSEY HANSON                                         5674    30   F               31:44.0     32:39.0     10:12/M
    474    LISA POST                         HOLDEN  MA           6388    49   F               32:26.0     32:40.0     10:26/M
    475    DYLAN WILCOX                      COVENTRY  RI          561    28   M               31:46.6     32:41.2     10:13/M
    476    HANNAH LESCARBEAU                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6336    28   F               32:13.5     32:42.0     10:22/M
    477    PATRICK SULLIVAN                  WRENTHAM  MA          434    46   M               32:28.7     32:48.9     10:26/M
    478    TOBY LEWIS                        LEDYARD  CT           235    36   M               32:34.3     32:53.4     10:28/M
    479    ELLA HEATON                       JOHNSTON  RI          346    62   F               32:12.8     32:54.4     10:21/M
    480    ZACHARY WADDICOR                  SOMERSET  MA          392    32   M               32:20.2     32:55.8     10:24/M
    481    AXEL STAHL                        BROOKLYN  NY          666     8   M               32:34.6     32:56.2     10:28/M
    482    RICH FEELEY                       HARMONY  RI            72    62   M               32:19.3     32:56.7     10:23/M
    483    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      593    27   M               32:15.3     32:57.4     10:22/M
    484    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT       5554    60   M               32:50.5     32:58.6     10:33/M
    485    JENNIFER BRIGHTMAN                PROVIDENCE  RI        545    45   F               32:28.4     32:59.0     10:26/M
    486    STACEY HUGHES                     RICHMOND  RI         6451    41   F               32:37.5     32:59.8     10:29/M
    487    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI          85    55   F               32:30.5     33:04.1     10:27/M
    488    MICHELLE ANDERSON                 JOHNSTON  RI          324    45   F               32:24.5     33:05.5     10:25/M
    489    ELLIE EAGER                       GREENVILLE  RI        515    15   F               32:34.8     33:06.1     10:28/M
    490    DAWN MARCACCIO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   328    50   F               31:50.3     33:08.0     10:14/M
    491    KRISTIN SMITH                     WYOMING  RI          5515    33   F               32:10.6     33:09.0     10:21/M
    492    TANYA CLARK                       CHARLESTOWN  RI       551    42   F               32:18.6     33:10.3     10:23/M
    493    MARY FRANCES ISHERWOOD            WARWICK  RI           482    55   F               32:33.5     33:11.8     10:28/M
    494    SARAH CUY                         WARWICK  RI           111    51   F               33:14.6     33:14.6     10:41/M
    495    TRACEY CLIFFORD                   GLENDALE  RI          192    45   F               32:40.3     33:14.9     10:30/M
    496    KERI BLAIS                        WOONSOCKET  RI        426    32   F               31:59.7     33:15.0     10:17/M
    497    TOM ROGERS                        RI  RI                406    48   M               32:14.2     33:15.4     10:22/M
    498    MARK FREDERICK                    BRISTOL  RI           361    52   M               31:55.0     33:16.0     10:16/M
    499    DEREK HAYWARD                     GLENDALE  RI         6475    32   M               32:41.3     33:16.1     10:31/M
    500    PAUL BERRY                        WARWICK  RI           433    55   M               33:16.5     33:16.5     10:42/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    501    HEIDI MORGAN                                              1    51   F               32:14.0     33:16.7     10:22/M
    502    MISTI NEWTZLIY                                         5766    36   F               33:16.7     33:16.7     10:42/M
    503    CHET SMITH                        WYOMING  RI          5518    39   M               31:56.7     33:17.4     10:16/M
    504    ANDREA BATES                      WARWICK  RI           396    27   F               32:46.2     33:18.5     10:32/M
    505    MEGHAN KAISERMAN                  MIDDLETON  MA         522    34   F               32:29.0     33:20.2     10:27/M
    506    NICOLE MACCOY                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      680    32   F               32:55.1     33:21.9     10:35/M
    507    LINDA TISCH                       NARRAGANSETT  RI      182    58   F               32:32.0     33:22.5     10:28/M
    508    LOGAN D'AREZZO                    COVENTRY  RI         6374    10   M               33:00.4     33:23.0     10:37/M
    509    MARYBETH WAITE                    SEEKONK  MA          6430    43   F               32:07.3     33:28.0     10:20/M
    510    DONNA SWEET                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     5698    43   F               33:04.8     33:32.0     10:38/M
    511    STEPHANIE WOOD                    CUMBERLAND  RI        254    34   F               32:44.0     33:32.1     10:32/M
    512    BRUCE THOMAS                      PAWTUCKET  RI          69    59   M               32:41.4     33:32.1     10:31/M
    513    RORY HENSON                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6383    45   F               32:53.7     33:32.2     10:34/M
    514    MICHELLE ROCHE                    LITTLETON  MA        6353    56   F               32:16.9     33:33.9     10:23/M
    515    ARTHUR D'AREZZO                   COVENTRY  RI         6373    44   M               33:10.4     33:34.0     10:40/M
    516    KERRI MARUSKA                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      260    34   F               32:42.7     33:36.0     10:31/M
    517    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI           357    36   F               32:42.7     33:36.0     10:31/M
    518    GRETCHEN CALDWELL                 HOLLISTON  MA         158    45   F               33:36.2     33:36.2     10:48/M
    519    CLAUDIA TABARES                   PROVIDENCE  RI        114    47   F               33:12.0     33:39.0     10:41/M
    520    CODY FARRAR                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    167    27   M               32:48.7     33:41.5     10:33/M
    521    JILL TROIANI                      COVENTRY  RI          199    40   F               33:37.4     33:41.9     10:49/M
    522    CHAD GANDOLFI                     RAYNHAM  MA           518    28   M               32:50.5     33:43.6     10:33/M
    523    TARA BONANG                       WARWICK  RI          6400    38   F               33:38.1     33:46.2     10:49/M
    524    KELLIE ARMSTRONG                  WEST WARWICK  RI      462    47   F               32:59.6     33:47.7     10:36/M
    525    CHRISTINE TEEDEN                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     5573    58   F               33:19.7     33:48.5     10:43/M
    526    DEAN WATERMAN                     WESTERLY  RI          685    24   M               32:36.7     33:50.2     10:29/M
    527    Unknown Partic. 5786                                   5786         M               32:41.5     33:50.4     10:31/M
    528    DONNA BOSS                        WEST WARWICK  RI      714    46   F               32:57.2     33:50.8     10:36/M
    529    SAMANTHA BLETTE                   TAUNTON  MA          6404    10   F               33:25.9     33:51.5     10:45/M
    530    MICHAELA MACINTYRE                WARWICK  RI           715    39   F               32:59.9     33:51.9     10:36/M
    531    BROOKE ARNOLD                     WESTERLY  RI          684    28   F               32:40.4     33:52.7     10:30/M
    532    ANDREW HUTCHINS                                        5672     9   M               33:27.4     33:53.2     10:45/M
    533    BRUCE MAC PHERSON                                        12    62   M               33:32.5     33:53.4     10:47/M
    534    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA           281    46   F               33:07.5     33:54.1     10:39/M
    535    MARTHA KENNEDY                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       527    50   F               32:52.7     33:54.2     10:34/M
    536    LORI AGUIAR                       WARWICK  RI          5522    45   F               33:27.6     33:55.5     10:45/M
    537    STACY BLETTE                      TAUNTON  MA          6402    52   F               33:55.7     33:55.7     10:54/M
    538    WINIFRED KENNEDY                  NORTH GRAFTON  MA     635    18   F               32:54.2     33:55.8     10:35/M
    539    JOE HOZEMPA                                            5699    41   M               33:33.6     33:56.3     10:47/M
    540    ELIZABETH MICHAELS                HOOSICK FALLS  NY     325    35   F               33:00.6     33:58.2     10:37/M
    541    CHRISTOPHER ALLEN                 CRANSTON  RI          585    45   M               32:22.2     34:01.0     10:24/M
    542    ARDEN ALLEN                       CRANSTON  RI          587     8   F               32:23.2     34:01.9     10:25/M
    543    CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL                EAST GREENWICH  RI   6302    46   M               32:42.1     34:02.5     10:31/M
    544    PAULA SALISBURY                   JOHNSTON  RI          113    50   F               33:12.7     34:03.3     10:41/M
    545    FRANCES WILKIE                    CRANSTON  RI          711    63   F               33:43.4     34:05.0     10:50/M
    546    SHANNON DONOVAN                   GREENE  RI           6354    42   F               34:06.3     34:06.3     10:58/M
    547    MICHELLE SMITH-MORGAN             ASHAWAY  RI          6390    33   F               33:00.0     34:08.5     10:37/M
    548    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   363    49   F               33:26.3     34:09.3     10:45/M
    549    BETHANY KENNEDY                   WESTERLY  RI         5548    34   F               34:00.9     34:09.4     10:56/M
    550    GIANNA KENNEDY                    WESTERLY  RI         5551     7   F               34:00.6     34:09.8     10:56/M
    551    LISA BOWE                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6454    49   F               33:37.4     34:10.5     10:49/M
    552    MAURA POWER                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       196    47   F               33:43.5     34:16.3     10:50/M
    553    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  6369    69   M               33:48.6     34:18.2     10:52/M
    554    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           108    41   F               33:10.9     34:21.0     10:40/M
    555    PAUL JEAN-FRANCOIS                BROCKTON  MA          730    29   M               33:57.9     34:22.0     10:55/M
    556    CAROLINA TEJERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        295    40   F               33:44.1     34:24.0     10:51/M
    557    BENJAMIN GOLDBERG                 BRISTOL  RI           438    35   M               34:03.8     34:25.0     10:57/M
    558    JOON SHIM                         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   460    37   F               33:38.7     34:26.6     10:49/M
    559    ALEXANDRA ZARENSKI                CUMBERLAND  RI       5520    28   F               33:51.5     34:26.7     10:53/M
    560    LISE LANDI                        WARWICK  RI           739    35   F               33:51.9     34:26.9     10:53/M
    561    ELIZABETH FLYNN-HOEHN             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5562    29   F               33:51.4     34:27.0     10:53/M
    562    ORIANA DUNLOP                                          5697    31   F               34:28.0     34:28.0     11:05/M
    563    PAUL G. HUGHES                    CRANSTON  RI          157    69   M               33:56.2     34:30.0     10:55/M
    564    LOIS WIMS                         WARWICK  RI            55    59   F               33:26.1     34:38.7     10:45/M
    565    DAN DONOHUE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5561    67   M               33:55.4     34:39.0     10:54/M
    566    DANIELLE SANDA                    COVENTRY  RI          531    23   F               33:56.6     34:39.4     10:55/M
    567    JASON MCCAUSLAND                  LANESBORO  MA         240    36   M               33:44.2     34:42.0     10:51/M
    568    TRACY PRATA                       WARWICK  RI           279    39   F               33:40.1     34:49.6     10:50/M
    569    ALLEN SMITH                       SOMERSET  MA          399    55   M               34:26.9     34:50.7     11:04/M
    570    SUE PEGDEN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        400    51   F               34:26.4     34:51.0     11:04/M
    571    ANDREA HOPELAIN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     92    37   F               33:45.6     34:51.7     10:51/M
    572    KAITLIN BAILEY                    NO. PROVIDENCE  RI    332    25   F               34:17.1     34:53.0     11:01/M
    573    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI          307    35   F               34:28.4     34:56.6     11:05/M
    574    SHARON OWENS                      COVENTRY  RI          465    52   F               33:56.9     34:58.3     10:55/M
    575    THOMAS A. MCINTOSH JR             COVENTRY  CT         6371    78   M               34:12.9     35:01.4     11:00/M
    576    JOSEPH MLYNEK                     WARWICK  RI           322    46   M               34:29.1     35:01.6     11:05/M
    577    MOLLY HUGHES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   499    17   F               34:24.3     35:02.4     11:04/M
    578    DALE KENNEDY                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       526    60   M               35:11.7     35:11.7     11:19/M
    579    BROOKE MOSESIAN                   COVENTRY  RI          270    39   F               34:44.8     35:13.0     11:10/M
    580    CORY THURSTON LALLO               MIDDLETOWN  RI        650    51   F               34:20.2     35:14.5     11:02/M
    581    COREY GOFFINET                    COVENTRY  RI          276    35   M               34:44.4     35:17.7     11:10/M
    582    DOMINIC TEOLI                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   6437     8   M               35:12.4     35:20.5     11:19/M
    583    MICHELLE GIRASOLE                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5686    44   F               34:55.6     35:22.5     11:14/M
    584    SHANNON SCAVITTI                  JAMESTOWN  RI        6314    35   F               35:14.4     35:22.7     11:20/M
    585    LAURA DONOHUE                     WESTERLY  RI          495    26   F               34:26.3     35:25.9     11:04/M
    586    CHRIS ABBATE                      PLAINVILLE  MA         16    41   M               35:01.4     35:27.8     11:16/M
    587    APRIL CONRAD                      PAWTUCKET  RI        6355    43   F               34:14.1     35:27.9     11:00/M
    588    ERIN MAHAN                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   571    39   F               34:49.2     35:32.6     11:12/M
    589    DENISE AGENTOWICZ                 STURBRIDGE  MA        255    55   F               35:01.9     35:34.7     11:16/M
    590    FRANCIS SMITH                     WEST WARWICK  RI      707    27   M               34:25.4     35:38.8     11:04/M
    591    LAURIE LUDOVICI                   KINGSTON  RI          703    49   F               34:26.5     35:39.1     11:04/M
    592    TOM DENEAULT                      KINGSTON  RI          704    51   M               34:24.6     35:39.5     11:04/M
    593    JENNIFER COPELAND                 MIDDLETOWN  RI        573    43   F               34:40.0     35:39.7     11:09/M
    594    STEPHANIE CARES                   WARWICK  RI           513    62   F               34:52.1     35:41.8     11:13/M
    595    MEAGHAN CLARK                     PAWTUCKET  RI         600    29   F               35:16.9     35:46.8     11:20/M
    596    SARAH PILURI                      LINCOLN  RI           397    25   F               35:40.9     35:47.5     11:28/M
    597    HAILEY BOBER                      PAWTUCKET  RI        6484    22   F               35:40.9     35:47.5     11:28/M
    598    MICHAELA GRUNDY                                        5758    27   F               35:49.0     35:49.0     11:31/M
    599    MICHELLE CLARKE                   COVENTRY  RI          579    35   F               34:42.4     35:51.7     11:09/M
    600    KELLY KEATON                      WARWICK  RI          5514    32   F               35:35.2     35:52.5     11:26/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    601    CHARLES CUMMINGS                  GRAFFTON  MA          742    44   M               34:30.7     35:53.5     11:06/M
    602    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 ARLINGTON  VA        6321    55   F               35:27.1     35:55.9     11:24/M
    603    DIANNE PEREIRA                    FALL RIVER  MA        187    32   F               35:23.1     35:58.3     11:23/M
    604    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI          271    48   F               35:17.1     36:05.4     11:21/M
    605    MICHELLE EASTMAN                  CRANSTON  RI         5571    41   F               35:19.2     36:07.4     11:21/M
    606    DAVID EASTMAN                     CRANSTON  RI         5572    40   M               35:21.0     36:07.7     11:22/M
    607    EMILY EASTMAN                     CRANSTON  RI         5570    11   F               35:20.5     36:09.1     11:22/M
    608    LINDA DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE  MA          3    72   F               36:10.1     36:12.8     11:38/M
    609    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA             58    49   F               36:07.1     36:20.0     11:37/M
    610    TOM BARRY                         FOXBOROUGH  MA        297    59   M               36:05.9     36:20.3     11:36/M
    611    LORI DOWDING                      WARWICK  RI           655    52   F               35:44.3     36:25.1     11:29/M
    612    PAMELA NORBERG                    RICHMOND  RI         5560    44   F               36:03.2     36:25.8     11:35/M
    613    NICOLE TAKEGUCHI-TREVINO          PORTSMOUTH  RI        226    35   F               35:18.6     36:26.4     11:21/M
    614    SHEILA LINEHAN                    PLEASANTVILLE  NY    5656    64   F               35:26.3     36:31.9     11:24/M
    615    SOMRAVANH LITTHISACK              BARRINGTON  RI        269    34   F               32:45.5     36:33.6     10:32/M
    616    APRIL SCHMIDT                     CRANSTON  RI          559    44   F               35:37.2     36:34.5     11:27/M
    617    ARTHUR MISTLER                    SUTTON  MA            166    50   M               36:35.9     36:35.9     11:46/M
    618    TINA LEFEVRE                                           5653    43   F               36:24.1     36:43.4     11:42/M
    619    ELISE BOWE                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6455    13   F               36:32.9     36:48.8     11:45/M
    620    MARY LEE                          MEREDITH  NH         6425    56   F               36:20.4     36:51.3     11:41/M
    621    AMANDA DESANTIS                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   732    37   F               36:28.3     36:51.4     11:44/M
    622    TRISH NORTHRUP                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   581    47   F               36:29.8     36:52.8     11:44/M
    623    ZIOMARA HERNANDEZ                 PROVIDENCE  RI        185    42   F               36:23.2     36:52.9     11:42/M
    624    NANCY HERON                       WARWICK  RI          5564    47   F               36:13.3     36:54.9     11:39/M
    625    ABRAHAM MASSONDE                  FOXBOROUGH  MA       5769    14   M               36:30.2     36:55.5     11:44/M
    626    DENNIS REKRUT                     CRANSTON  RI          466    68   M               36:19.6     36:56.9     11:41/M
    627    MEREDITH GREGORY                  WARWICK  RI           548    27   F               36:21.0     37:00.0     11:41/M
    628    MARGARET GORDON                   PROVIDENCE  RI         99    56   F               36:20.0     37:04.1     11:41/M
    629    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        335    58   M               36:49.2     37:04.2     11:50/M
    630    CAROL VIGEANT                     COVENTRY  RI          488    54   F               36:55.6     37:09.2     11:52/M
    631    CHERYL HATCH                      MEADVILLE  PA         478    56   F               36:05.8     37:14.1     11:36/M
    632    LISA LEITAO                       WARWICK  RI           211    52   F               36:35.0     37:14.9     11:46/M
    633    DANIELLE CARES                    WEST WARWICK  RI      540    36   F               36:29.8     37:19.4     11:44/M
    634    MEAGAN PEPPER                     CRANSTON  RI          626    25   F               36:51.1     37:19.8     11:51/M
    635    KRYSTAL RISTAINO                  PROVIDENCE  RI        633    32   F               36:50.5     37:19.8     11:51/M
    636    LIZZ ZMARLICKI                    JOHNSTON  RI          657    30   F               36:51.9     37:20.0     11:51/M
    637    JULIE MONTALBANO                  LINCOLN  RI           534    45   F               36:43.8     37:22.4     11:48/M
    638    PETE DESPRES                      FAIRHAVEN  MA        6414    50   M               37:16.7     37:24.8     11:59/M
    639    EILEEN MURPHY                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         348    49   F               37:17.2     37:25.4     11:59/M
    640    ALICIA BAILEY                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   265    52   F               36:49.8     37:28.1     11:50/M
    641    LUCIANE ROLLIN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6330    34   F               37:34.0     37:34.0     12:05/M
    642    DEBRA CORBETT                     NORTHKINGSTOWN  RI   5566    56   F               37:08.9     37:34.0     11:56/M
    643    DEBORA HARRISON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6375    50   F               37:09.7     37:36.2     11:57/M
    644    MAURICE REMILLARD                 DANIELSON  CT          52    45   M               36:35.7     37:40.5     11:46/M
    645    DEB LUNDIN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    611    42   F               36:47.1     37:40.7     11:50/M
    646    JILLIAN BODOFF                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    612    39   F               36:47.9     37:41.5     11:50/M
    647    RACHEL CARUSO                                          5673    24   F               36:48.7     37:42.6     11:50/M
    648    JOHN L SWANTON                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   316    75   M               37:42.4     37:44.9     12:07/M
    649    RICHARD TARLAIAN                  CHEPACHET  RI         188    68   M               36:42.7     37:47.9     11:48/M
    650    JENNIFER FOISY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI     64    43   F               36:39.1     37:48.0     11:47/M
    651    BONNIE BEELEY                     WARWICK  RI           652    43   F               36:40.5     37:48.6     11:47/M
    652    HARRY DOWLING                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   6450    55   M               37:05.6     38:01.3     11:55/M
    653    KIM SACCOIA                       SMITHFIELD  RI        724    25   F               37:11.6     38:01.4     11:57/M
    654    VICTORIA ROACH                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   555    14   F               36:55.9     38:02.0     11:52/M
    655    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI        723    69   M               37:12.6     38:02.4     11:58/M
    656    DENISE DOWLING                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   6448    56   F               37:09.5     38:02.7     11:57/M
    657    DEMETRA ROSEN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        416    27   F               37:34.2     38:12.3     12:05/M
    658    LYDIA CAMARA                      BRISTOL  RI           302    42   F               37:21.3     38:14.2     12:01/M
    659    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI      594    30   F               37:41.0     38:22.9     12:07/M
    660    KRISTEN GOVERNO                   GREENE  RI            319    51   F               37:16.6     38:24.1     11:59/M
    661    JENNIFER THOMAS                   PAWTUCKET  RI         382    29   F               37:34.9     38:24.8     12:05/M
    662    JENNIFER LIMA                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  6419    45   F               38:12.8     38:29.1     12:17/M
    663    JESSIE GIRASOLE                   NORTH KINGSTOWN      5687    14   F               38:13.7     38:29.9     12:17/M
    664    KATHERINE ANDREWS                 CUMBERLAND  RI       6417    23   F               37:50.0     38:31.8     12:10/M
    665    KATHY KURTZ                       COVENTRY  RI          622    50   F               37:33.8     38:34.4     12:04/M
    666    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI          6438    51   F               37:39.3     38:40.0     12:06/M
    667    PYPER HARRELL                     WARWICK  RI           432     8   F               38:22.3     38:42.0     12:20/M
    668    ANDREW HARRELL                    WARWICK  RI           709    30   M               38:23.8     38:43.9     12:21/M
    669    ABIGALE TINER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    48    14   F               37:24.7     38:47.6     12:02/M
    670    AMBER HARRELL                     WARWICK  RI           710    31   F               38:29.2     38:48.9     12:22/M
    671    BRENDA VENABLE                    WYOMING  RI          5685    54   F               38:44.7     38:50.5     12:27/M
    672    MICHAEL WATSON                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  6380    34   M               38:12.2     38:52.8     12:17/M
    673    LISA WATSON                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  6335    37   F               38:13.5     38:53.4     12:17/M
    674    BROOKE KNIGHT                     ATTLEBORO  MA        6305    35   F               38:37.0     38:55.6     12:25/M
    675    JANE WENTLAND                     WEST WARWICK  RI       30    56   F               38:46.7     39:00.7     12:28/M
    676    Unknown Partic. 5650                                   5650         M               37:52.1     39:01.7     12:11/M
    677    CHRIS DOPPKE                                           5660    49   M               37:55.8     39:02.8     12:12/M
    678    BRIAN AMARAL                      ATTLEBORO  MA        6394    38   M               38:03.0     39:08.6     12:14/M
    679    ARIANNA AMARAL                    ATTLEBORO  MA        6395     9   F               38:05.5     39:09.2     12:15/M
    680    RICK BUTERBAUGH                   COVENTRY  RI         5681    61   M               39:09.6     39:09.6     12:35/M
    681    ERIC RAY                          WARWICK  RI           558    40   M               38:48.9     39:10.7     12:29/M
    682    TINA RAY                          WARWICK  RI           557    40   F               38:50.6     39:12.2     12:29/M
    683    JEFF SMITH                        WARWICK  RI           677    45   M               38:19.7     39:12.7     12:19/M
    684    STACEY FORTIN                     ATTLEBORO  MA         697    29   F               37:30.1     39:13.0     12:03/M
    685    LAUREN DONOHUE                    BRADFORD  RI          649    25   F               38:16.3     39:15.0     12:18/M
    686    MICHELLE LOXLEY                   JOHNSTON  RI          521    35   F               38:32.0     39:24.1     12:23/M
    687    CATHERINE HIRSTIUS                MIDDLETOWN  RI        378    33   F               38:42.0     39:24.1     12:27/M
    688    LUCAS MATTSON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   690     9   M               38:05.4     39:26.1     12:15/M
    689    MICHAEL GRABER                    ATTLEBORO  MA         138    44   M               38:21.6     39:26.7     12:20/M
    690    JULIE FRENCH                      PAWTUCKET  RI          87    66   F               38:21.7     39:31.2     12:20/M
    691    ROBERT COVINGTON                  MIDDLETOWN  RI        308    45   M               38:14.8     39:31.7     12:18/M
    692    URIAH COVINGTON                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        740    15   M               38:14.3     39:31.8     12:18/M
    693    JOSEPH PERRY                      MIDDLETOWN  RI        741    17   M               38:15.3     39:32.8     12:18/M
    694    TRACY ALVES                       PAWTUCKET  RI         642    41   F               39:24.9     39:37.1     12:40/M
    695    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         411    39   M               38:29.9     39:45.0     12:22/M
    696    NIA LIGHTFOOT                     ATTLEBORO  MA         442    15   F               38:34.1     39:45.3     12:24/M
    697    CHAD DENOMMEE                     WEST WARWICK  RI     6356    28   M               39:08.9     40:11.4     12:35/M
    698    AMBER ALLEN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  6357    25   M               40:11.8     40:11.8     12:55/M
    699    LORI-ANN WILDE                                         5652    51   F               39:18.0     40:16.6     12:38/M
    700    JIM SMALL                         WARWICK  RI          6445    49   M               39:07.4     40:18.7     12:35/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    701    ALEXANDRA ROACH                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   554    40   F               39:12.2     40:18.8     12:36/M
    702    CYD PORTER                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   520    47   F               39:20.5     40:21.1     12:39/M
    703    AMELIA AHLBORG                    NEWPORT  RI           461    26   F               39:31.5     40:23.9     12:42/M
    704    PATRICIA VIVEIROS                 WARWICK  RI          6342    38   F               40:24.9     40:24.9     12:59/M
    705    OLIVIA FOLEY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   443    36   F               39:14.4     40:28.6     12:37/M
    706    JULIAN SPETEN                     LITTLETON  MA         253    10   M               39:50.5     40:34.1     12:48/M
    707    KAREN SPETEN                      LITTLETON  MA         252    36   F               39:51.6     40:34.8     12:49/M
    708    ELIZABETH VECCHIO                 WARWICK  RI          6464    14   F               39:19.9     40:40.8     12:39/M
    709    ANGUS NATHAN                      WARWICK  RI          6465    16   M               39:20.3     40:41.1     12:39/M
    710    ERIN REILLY                       WARWICK  RI          6452    39   F               40:36.2     40:44.8     13:03/M
    711    NORMAND GAMACHE                   WARWICK  RI            56    59   M               39:33.7     40:49.7     12:43/M
    712    MEGHAN SCHOLL                     CUMBERLAND  RI        512    35   F               39:38.1     40:49.7     12:45/M
    713    KELLY WALDRON                     COVENTRY  RI          510    37   F               39:36.3     40:50.0     12:44/M
    714    KRISTIN SCHOPAC                   COVENTRY  RI          567    34   F               39:35.4     40:50.5     12:44/M
    715    KRISTIN PARKER                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    566    34   F               39:36.4     40:51.6     12:44/M
    716    COLEEN SMITH                      WARWICK  RI           678    45   F               40:08.4     40:57.4     12:54/M
    717    KERRY SULLIVAN                    SCITUATE  RI          547    32   F               40:14.0     40:57.5     12:56/M
    718    SHARISSE KEETZ                    ROVIDENCE  RI         401    58   F               40:20.5     41:03.3     12:58/M
    719    TAMI TEIXEIRA                     WARWICK  RI           217    43   F               41:05.7     41:05.7     13:13/M
    720    SAMUEL ADAMS                      WEST KINGSTON  RI     564    61   M               40:07.4     41:06.4     12:54/M
    721    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA         234    40   M               41:38.1     41:38.1     13:23/M
    722    AMY PETERS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        283    40   F               40:43.6     41:38.5     13:06/M
    723    JENN ONEILL                       COVENTRY  RI          676    41   F               40:37.8     41:39.1     13:04/M
    724    NICHOLAS ONEILL                   COVENTRY  RI         5683     5   M               40:37.7     41:39.3     13:04/M
    725    CINDY HORBACZEWSKI                WRENTHAM  MA          299    55   F               41:23.3     41:41.4     13:18/M
    726    BRENT DERRICK                     NORTH STONINGTON  C   590    36   M               41:46.6     41:46.6     13:26/M
    727    BONNIE YEZUKEVICH                 NORTON  MA            538    38   F               40:29.8     41:52.5     13:01/M
    728    BENJAMIN YEZUKEVICH               NORTON  MA            539     7   M               40:30.2     41:52.5     13:01/M
    729    TIFFANY GALLIGAN                  LINCOLN  RI          5502    35   F               42:05.3     42:05.3     13:32/M
    730    KIMBERLY STEVENS                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      239    41   F               41:11.4     42:07.0     13:15/M
    731    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDEMCE  R  6317    41   M               41:17.9     42:10.0     13:16/M
    732    LANCE REED                        RIVERSIDE  RI         147    56   M               41:25.6     42:14.7     13:19/M
    733    DEBORAH INGRAHAM-POOLE            PAWTUCKET  RI         154    56   F               41:24.9     42:22.8     13:19/M
    734    DANNY DWYER                       NORTH EASTON  MA     6338     9   M               40:57.7     42:25.7     13:10/M
    735    LAUREN DANGELO                    TAUNTON  MA          5559    38   F               40:57.3     42:25.9     13:10/M
    736    LUKE DWYER                        NORTH EASTON  MA     6340     7   M               40:57.8     42:26.0     13:10/M
    737    DANNY DWYER                       NORTH EASTON  MA     5558    49   M               41:06.7     42:35.8     13:13/M
    738    JONATHON NIKODEN                                       5778    40   M               41:21.3     42:35.8     13:18/M
    739    DEBORAH MEILUN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   475    60   F               41:55.4     42:40.0     13:29/M
    740    MANFRED JOURDAN                   LINCOLN  RI           207    56   M               42:52.7     42:52.7     13:47/M
    741    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI           206    54   F               41:31.1     42:52.8     13:21/M
    742    ANDREA STOUT                      NEWPORT  RI           232    42   F               42:09.9     42:53.7     13:33/M
    743    RILEY STOUT                       NEWPORT  RI           233    10   F               42:10.3     42:54.2     13:34/M
    744    TRICIA KENNEY                                          5779    51   F               41:48.9     42:59.6     13:26/M
    745    ALEX FERNANDEZ                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       5547     9   M               42:11.2     43:02.1     13:34/M
    746    EDUARDO FERNANDEZ                 PORTSMOUTH  RI       5544    49   M               42:12.9     43:04.2     13:34/M
    747    BONITA                            NORTH KINGSTOWN      5777     0   F               41:55.6     43:06.0     13:29/M
    748    MELANIE WILSON                    WEST KINGSTON  RI    5500    42   F               42:00.9     43:08.0     13:30/M
    749    JAIME FERREIRA                    NORTON  MA            109    38   F               42:17.1     43:09.0     13:36/M
    750    WILLIAM TUTTLE                    JAMESTOWN  RI         451    43   M               42:30.2     43:14.2     13:40/M
    751    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI           437    29   F               42:52.8     43:14.4     13:47/M
    752    MATT ST.GEORGE                    EAST PROVDENCE  RI    563    29   M               42:30.9     43:16.4     13:40/M
    753    BOBBI JO CLAPPROOD                CAROLINA  RI         6468    43   F               42:02.0     43:17.7     13:31/M
    754    BENNETT ALLEN                     CRANSTON  RI          586    14   M               41:41.2     43:20.0     13:24/M
    755    JILL CALISE                       WARWICK  RI          6424    38   F               43:22.2     43:31.0     13:57/M
    756    SUSAN L HARTNETT                  WAKEFIELD  RI        6368    63   F               42:29.3     43:34.9     13:40/M
    757    JOHN BECK                         PORTSMOUTH  RI        125    51   M               43:40.0     43:40.0     14:02/M
    758    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         106    62   F               42:29.7     43:40.8     13:40/M
    759    CHARLIE SHERMAN                   ARLINGTON  MA         204    62   M               42:18.0     43:42.0     13:36/M
    760    JACOB MATTSON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   691     8   M               42:21.7     43:42.1     13:37/M
    761    ERIN CLEMENT                      PROVIDENCE  RI       6398    49   F               42:51.9     43:42.8     13:47/M
    762    JASON ANDREW                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   689    39   M               42:23.6     43:44.1     13:38/M
    763    LUDOVICA ALMEIDA                  CRANSTON  RI         6384    29   F               43:36.7     43:54.7     14:01/M
    764    TAMMY MOJKOWSKI                   BRISTOL  RI          6477    48   F               42:52.3     43:55.0     13:47/M
    765    COURTNEY COLE                     COVENTRY  RI          603     0   F               43:59.7     43:59.7     14:09/M
    766    KERRY OWENS                       COVENTRY  RI          604    25   F               42:59.0     43:59.7     13:49/M
    767    REBEKAH HAM                       PROVIDENCE  RI       5509    46   F               43:39.3     44:07.3     14:02/M
    768    AMANDA SACCO                      RIVERSIDE  RI         223    35   F               44:20.5     44:20.5     14:15/M
    769    MICHAEL POLLOCK                   RIVERSIDE  RI         224    43   M               43:33.0     44:20.5     14:00/M
    770    DIANE WHITMAN                     CHARLESTOWN  RI       489    46   F               44:24.2     44:24.2     14:17/M
    771    KIMBERLEY WILCOX                  COVENTRY  RI          599    25   F               43:24.4     44:24.7     13:57/M
    772    JOHN DONOVAN                      CRANSTON  RI          153    57   M               43:12.5     44:31.2     13:53/M
    773    KATHY MCDANIEL                    UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS    454    49   F               44:37.4     44:37.4     14:21/M
    774    TOMLIN SUTTLES                    WARWICK  RI          6435     7   M               44:34.3     44:42.6     14:20/M
    775    TINA SUTTLES                      WARWICK  RI          6449    44   F               44:33.8     44:42.8     14:19/M
    776    DAWN TREMBLAY                     WARWICK  RI           645    50   F               44:02.5     44:46.7     14:10/M
    777    MARY JO VALDES                    NEWPORT  RI           577    55   F               43:50.3     44:58.5     14:06/M
    778    DAVID DAVIS                       NEWPORT  RI           576    55   M               43:50.8     44:58.8     14:06/M
    779    JESSICA DEESE                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   379    29   F               44:08.4     45:16.4     14:11/M
    780    MEGAN WELCH                       BUZZARDS BAY  MA     6344    26   F               45:18.0     45:18.0     14:34/M
    781    DAISY FERNANDEZ                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       5546    12   F               44:28.2     45:20.6     14:18/M
    782    STACEY PAPPAS                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    104    38   F               44:12.4     45:20.8     14:13/M
    783    KIMBERLY COPELAND                 ATTLEBORO  MA         341    47   F               45:15.2     45:23.3     14:33/M
    784    JIMMY LOMBARDI                    NASHUA  NH            591     7   M               44:00.0     45:23.9     14:09/M
    785    ROB LOMBARDI                                           5671    37   M               44:00.2     45:24.0     14:09/M
    786    JULIE DALEY                       WARWICK  RI          6478    59   F               44:44.9     45:31.0     14:23/M
    787    PATTY FRANZEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       6456    40   F               44:13.4     45:45.2     14:13/M
    788    LOGAN MCDERMOTT                   WARWICK              5677     9   M               45:18.9     45:48.8     14:34/M
    789    KAREN FERNANDEZ                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       5545    46   F               45:05.5     45:55.7     14:30/M
    790    FRANCES TINER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    50     9   F               45:39.7     45:59.8     14:41/M
    791    CAROLINE JANIAK                   JOHNSTON  RI          695    53   F               45:06.7     46:13.9     14:30/M
    792    SHERRY IRONS                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   546    39   F               45:45.4     46:16.0     14:43/M
    793    KIMBERLY DERKSEN                  NORTON  MA            208    45   F               45:35.8     46:26.8     14:39/M
    794    JESSICA CLARKE                    WEST ROXBURY  MA      673    36   F               46:35.8     46:35.8     14:59/M
    795    KAYLA ZALEWSKI                    ATTLEBORO  MA        6350    27   F               46:00.1     46:36.0     14:47/M
    796    KRISTIN SLACK                     BLACKSTONE  MA        674    36   F               45:14.9     46:36.0     14:33/M
    797    ANDRES SARMIENTO                  WARWICK  RI           565    39   M               45:50.9     46:36.7     14:44/M
    798    LUCREZIA FINEGAN                  GALES FERRY  CT        76    43   F               45:39.2     46:37.0     14:41/M
    799    JENN HOLMES                       WOONSOCKET  RI       6474    33   F               46:36.1     46:43.1     14:59/M
    800    KELLY RYAN                        CRANSTON  RI          511    34   F               46:44.0     46:44.0     15:02/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    801    JEFFA LOMBARDI                    NASHUA  NH            592    36   F               45:20.9     46:44.7     14:35/M
    802    CINDY TUMINELLI                   PLAINVILLE  MA       6420    57   F               45:37.5     46:49.1     14:40/M
    803    MAUREEN NEUREUTER                 MANSFIELD  MA        6418    51   F               45:39.0     46:50.0     14:41/M
    804    JANA DIONNE                       BARRINGTON  RI        248    43   F               46:00.3     47:02.0     14:47/M
    805    CARA BEDORE                       VERNON  CT            381    27   F               46:49.8     47:02.2     15:03/M
    806    ROBERT DIBITETTO                  CRANSTON  RI          266    57   M               45:39.2     47:05.0     14:41/M
    807    MARY MCDERMOTT                    WARWICK  RI          5556    61   F               46:46.5     47:14.7     15:02/M
    808    KATIA GREENE                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       288    30   F               40:30.3     47:47.0     13:01/M
    809    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI          6403    73   F               46:48.4     47:49.0     15:03/M
    810    KAREN MACINTOSH                   WEST WARWICK  RI     5767    61   F               47:44.1     48:07.7     15:21/M
    811    WILLIAM BENN                      PAWTUCKET  RI          93    69   M               47:05.3     48:09.8     15:08/M
    812    HEATHER RODERICK                  MANSFIELD  MA         696    43   F               47:17.4     48:22.5     15:12/M
    813    AMY DEMELLO                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   5552    17   F               47:31.0     48:35.1     15:17/M
    814    STACEY DEMELLO                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   5553    47   F               47:31.4     48:35.5     15:17/M
    815    ROBERT MCDANIEL                   UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS    453    51   M               48:41.8     48:41.8     15:39/M
    816    CHLOE MCDANIEL                    UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS    455     8   F               48:01.2     48:41.8     15:26/M
    817    MARYANNE JORGE                    WEST WARWICK  RI     5569    46   F               47:45.3     48:46.8     15:21/M
    818    LUCAN GRIFFITH                    JAMESTOWN  RI         734     7   M               48:26.9     48:47.0     15:34/M
    819    JESSICA GRIFFITH                  JAMESTOWN  RI         733    36   F               48:27.1     48:47.2     15:35/M
    820    KATHLEEN O'NEIL                   PAWTUCKET  RI          94    72   F               47:42.3     48:49.9     15:20/M
    821    ELISABETH HUBBARD                 PROVIDENCE  RI        183    37   F               48:00.3     48:56.8     15:26/M
    822    MICHAEL GLEASON                   SOMERSET  MA          320    42   M               48:00.5     48:57.0     15:26/M
    823    JENNIFER CABRAL                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       326    28   F               48:36.1     49:09.6     15:38/M
    824    DARLENE FREDERICK                 BRISTOL  RI           362    65   F               47:52.9     49:15.7     15:23/M
    825    NICOLE FORCE                      LINCOLN  RI           535    33   F               48:59.0     49:40.2     15:45/M
    826    MEGHAN KELLY                      BARRINGTON  RI       5576    24   F               48:58.4     49:40.5     15:45/M
    827    BOB SWEENEY                       STONEHAM  MA           15    61   M               48:42.4     49:44.7     15:40/M
    828    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   356    39   F               46:00.1     49:49.8     14:47/M
    829    ALI PUDJUNIS                      WAKEFIELD  RI         388    29   F               46:02.2     49:52.0     14:48/M
    830    STEPHANIE LINCOLN                 WARWICK  RI           613    24   F               49:58.9     49:58.9     16:04/M
    831    MICHAEL STEVENS                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      238    52   M               48:57.6     49:58.9     15:44/M
    832    MICHAEL LUCAS                     WARWICK  RI           619    25   M               48:55.1     50:01.2     15:44/M
    833    MICHELLE TINER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    46    44   F               48:43.3     50:06.0     15:40/M
    834    JASON TINER                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    47    45   M               48:46.9     50:06.0     15:41/M
    835    ALY BROCK                         COVENTRY  RI          263    40   F               49:48.2     50:20.5     16:01/M
    836    KARIE ORENDORFF                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   492    43   F               49:52.6     50:23.0     16:02/M
    837    JON FREDRICKSON                   EXETER  RI           5534    29   M               49:35.9     50:25.1     15:57/M
    838    GAIL FREDRICKSON                  EXETER  RI           5533    29   F               49:36.1     50:25.1     15:57/M
    839    LISA SCHULTZ                      FOSTER  RI           6345    34   F               49:36.5     50:25.3     15:57/M
    840    BARBARA RICHARD                   WOONSOCKET  RI        747    37   F               49:20.2     50:39.9     15:52/M
    841    ROSE CHAMPAGNE                    WEST WARWICK  RI       32    57   F               50:51.1     51:03.0     16:21/M
    842    BRUCE CHAMPAGNE                   WEST WARWICK  RI       31    55   M               50:45.2     51:03.0     16:19/M
    843    LARRY WENTLAND                    WEST WARWICK  RI       29    58   M               50:56.8     51:13.0     16:23/M
    844    DEBBIE HERCHEN                    WEST WARWICK  RI      458    50   F               51:16.6     51:20.0     16:29/M
    845    ALISSA CAFFERKY                   WARWICK  RI           457    28   F               51:17.9     51:21.5     16:29/M
    846    GIL MCCLARY                       MAPLEWOOD  ?         5762    38   M               50:47.0     51:28.6     16:20/M
    847    TARA S COSTELLO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        682    35   F               50:47.7     51:29.0     16:20/M
    848    CHRISTOPHER VECCHIO               WARWICK  RI          6462    44   M               50:04.7     51:31.8     16:06/M
    849    KATIE SHANNON                     CRANSTON  RI          155    32   F               50:21.4     51:33.0     16:11/M
    850    PAULA MCFARLAND                   CRANSTON  RI          127    50   F               50:47.0     51:58.3     16:20/M
    851    GIANNA PETERS                     WORCESTER  MA         436    10   F               50:59.9     52:03.8     16:24/M
    852    YAHAIRA RODRIGUEZ                 WEBSTER  MA          5761    34   F               50:59.2     52:03.8     16:24/M
    853    MANDY HEY                                              5784    30   F               51:24.0     52:04.7     16:32/M
    854    KAYLA VOTOLATO                    WARWICK  RI          5524    25   F               51:16.4     52:07.0     16:29/M
    855    MATT MALLIN                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  6377    23   M               52:08.1     52:08.1     16:46/M
    856    RYAN KEATON                       WARWICK  RI          5519    32   M               51:51.7     52:08.6     16:40/M
    857    HEIDI HUMMEL                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   727    24   F               50:38.7     52:08.8     16:17/M
    858    ALLISON POST                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   574    23   F               51:19.1     52:09.8     16:30/M
    859    GEORGE DUBUQUE                                         5692    66   M               51:06.4     52:10.0     16:26/M
    860    GINA COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI        131    48   F               51:31.5     52:13.8     16:34/M
    861    MARLENE CRAWLEY                   LINCOLN  RI           303    46   F               51:33.9     52:13.8     16:35/M
    862    REBECCA COTTLE                    BRISTOL  RI           745    30   F               52:09.9     52:32.7     16:46/M
    863    ROBERT ALVES                      NORTON  MA           5541    53   M               52:35.1     52:35.1     16:54/M
    864    MICHELE EGAN                      JAMESTOWN  RI        6323    45   F               51:53.9     52:41.4     16:41/M
    865    SUELLEN RIZZO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       6327    54   F               51:56.2     52:43.8     16:42/M
    866    TERRIE MARCHESSEAULT              WYOMING  RI            36    51   F               51:38.5     52:55.6     16:36/M
    867    CHRISTINE AUDETTE                 WEST KINGSTON  RI      37    51   F               51:37.8     52:55.7     16:36/M
    868    MICHAEL WALSH                     LINCOLN  RI           654    64   M               51:48.9     52:58.7     16:39/M
    869    ELAINE AMORIGGI                   SMITHFIELD  RI        536    62   F               52:11.3     52:58.8     16:47/M
    870    FRANCESCA BALASCO                 CRANSTON  RI         6471     8   F               52:03.7     53:38.3     16:44/M
    871    ASHLEY RICAMO                     CRANSTON  RI         6473    33   F               52:03.9     53:38.7     16:44/M
    872    BARBARA BURNS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN      5763    54   F               52:42.7     54:08.1     16:57/M
    873    LORI MCKAY                                             5765    54   F               52:45.7     54:11.8     16:58/M
    874    SARAH HUMMEL                      NORTH SMITHFIELD RI  6376    23   F               54:12.4     54:12.4     17:26/M
    875    KATE HUMMEL=CALLAHAN              NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   726    54   F               52:42.4     54:12.5     16:57/M
    876    MARISKA BALASCO                   CRANSTON  RI         6472     7   F               53:11.0     54:43.6     17:06/M
    877    FABIO BALASCO                     CRANSTON  RI         6470    33   M               53:09.7     54:43.8     17:05/M
    878    VICTORIA DORITY                   WAKEFIELD  RI        5517    56   F               54:21.6     54:53.5     17:29/M
    879    INGRID MATHEWS                    WYOMING  RI           542    57   F               54:21.4     54:53.8     17:29/M
    880    BRENDA NELSON                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        360    36   F               53:58.0     55:00.3     17:21/M
    881    JILL FAIN                                              5753    31   F               54:05.1     55:03.6     17:23/M
    882    RACHEL MACERA                                          5752    32   F               54:04.9     55:03.8     17:23/M
    883    LAUREN FAIN                       WARWICK  RI           530    32   F               55:07.2     55:07.2     17:43/M
    884    DAWN MARTIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        244    47   F               54:04.9     55:08.2     17:23/M
    885    JUDY MARTIN                       SWANSEA  MA           245    70   F               54:05.4     55:08.5     17:23/M
    886    CHARLENE CHEVRETTE                HARRISVILLE  RI       447    28   F               54:05.7     55:26.6     17:23/M
    887    PATRICK WALSH                     CHEPACHET  RI         448    28   M               54:05.9     55:27.0     17:23/M
    888    LEAH HUGHES                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA     505    10   F               53:39.7     55:29.6     17:15/M
    889    KERRI HUGHES                      DOVER  NH             670    27   F               53:40.1     55:30.0     17:15/M
    890    KATHY DOLLOFF                     WYOMING  RI            88    50   F               54:12.2     55:30.0     17:26/M
    891    LISA REMILLARD                    BRISTOL  RI            51    50   F               55:24.9     56:28.5     17:49/M
    892    ROBERT SHEA                       SOUTH HADLEY         6346    63   M               55:45.7     56:31.8     17:56/M
    893    SAMANTHA SOUSA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         170    26   F               55:34.7     56:45.7     17:52/M
    894    KERI SACCOIA                      WALPOLE  MA           171    40   F               55:32.5     56:45.8     17:51/M
    895    JUSTINA VICTORINO                 WYOMING  RI            35    53   F               55:38.0     56:56.1     17:53/M
    896    OLIVIA PARKER                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    5527     6   F               55:49.1     57:02.1     17:57/M
    897    JESSICA PARKER                    WEST KINGSTON  RI    5526    37   F               55:51.2     57:04.2     17:57/M
    898    DIANA VECCHIO                     WARWICK  RI          6463    42   F               55:37.8     57:05.2     17:53/M
    899    STACY O’GORMAN                    COVENTRY  RI         6480    38   F               55:40.6     57:09.2     17:54/M
    900    MARIA CORDEIRO                    JOHNSTON  RI         6348    51   F               56:48.3     57:34.9     18:16/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    901    MICHELLE FARROW                   WARWICK  RI          6421    44   F               56:52.4     57:38.5     18:17/M
    902    MIKE MOREN                                             5775    50   M               56:42.2     57:40.0     18:14/M
    903    LIZ HUGHES                        NORTH DIGHTON  MA     502    44   F               55:51.4     57:40.7     17:57/M
    904    JAMES HUGHES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   498    49   M               57:40.7     57:40.7     18:33/M
    905    MELISSA HUGHES                    MILLVILLE  MA         529    26   F               57:41.1     57:41.1     18:33/M
    906    CARLY BALASCO                     CRANSTON  RI         6469    35   F               56:11.9     57:41.2     18:04/M
    907    KAREN HUGHES                      MILLVILLE  MA         543    56   F               55:51.1     57:42.0     17:57/M
    908    RUTH PEASLEY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5751    67   F               56:58.2     57:51.4     18:19/M
    909    GABRIEN POST                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   575    13   M               56:58.0     57:51.4     18:19/M
    910    JUDITH TAYLOR                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   550    45   F               56:52.5     57:52.0     18:17/M
    911    SHIRLEY DESAUTELS                 WEST GREENWICH  RI    572    54   F               56:52.7     57:52.2     18:17/M
    912    THERESA RIEDERER                  EAST TAUNTON  MA       95    51   F               56:31.0     57:59.5     18:10/M
    913    ERIC FUSCO                        WARWICK  RI           487    39   M               57:46.1     58:50.0     18:34/M
    914    JESSICA FUSCO                     WARWICK  RI           486    38   F               57:48.0     58:52.0     18:35/M
    915    JACLYN MCKENNA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       5512    30   F               59:01.2     59:37.8     18:59/M
    916    JILLIAN PALMER                    EAST HADDAM  CT      5521    35   F               59:03.2     59:40.4     18:59/M
    917    WYATT CORREIA                                          5782     9   M               58:58.0   1:00:12.0     18:58/M
    918    JESSIE MAE CORDEIRO               FALL RIVER  MA       5781    35   F               59:00.9   1:00:14.0     18:58/M
    919    MARLA BILEAU                      WOONSOCKET  RI       6381    32   F               59:57.3   1:01:29.5     19:17/M
    920    ANN HALL                          LINCOLN  RI            33    46   F             1:00:00.7   1:01:30.2     19:18/M
    921    JENNIFER GIORGI                   ALBION  RI           6378    28   F             1:00:01.7   1:01:30.2     19:18/M