Worcester Running Festival

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

June 19, 2016


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    CODY KINGMAN                      CHARLTON  MA         8406    19   M       1  0-39             1:20:45.1   1:20:46.1      6:10/M
      2    KYLE COFFEE                       BRIGHTON  MA          543    25   M       2  0-39             1:21:02.3   1:21:03.3      6:11/M
      3    JEFFREY HADZIMA                   WORCESTER  MA         626    39   M       3  0-39             1:23:19.9   1:23:22.4      6:21/M
      4    GARY SENECAL                      WORCESTER  MA         854    31   M       4  0-39             1:24:22.0   1:24:23.8      6:26/M
      5    JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ               TEMPLETON  MA         739    29   M       5  0-39             1:25:46.0   1:25:47.6      6:33/M
      6    MAC NASH                          WALTHAM  MA           440    49   M       1 40-49             1:26:43.2   1:26:44.8      6:37/M
      7    EDWARD CROWLEY                    FRANKLIN  MA          128    34   M       6  0-39             1:26:52.7   1:26:56.1      6:38/M
      8    NEVIN WITTS                       DRACUT  MA            922    27   M       7  0-39             1:27:03.5   1:27:05.3      6:38/M
      9    SHAWN BURDETTE                    WILLINGTON  CT       4746    40   M       2 40-49             1:28:06.2   1:28:08.7      6:43/M
     10    SAINT CYR DIMANCHE                WORCESTER  MA         566    22   M       8  0-39             1:28:51.2   1:28:54.6      6:47/M
     11    JOSHUA DEMING                     LANCASTER  MA         135    35   M       9  0-39             1:29:05.0   1:29:05.0      6:48/M
     12    DAVID DONAWAY                     HYDE PARK  MA         576    29   M      10  0-39             1:29:09.8   1:29:13.6      6:48/M
     13    ANDREW CLOHERTY                   HARTSDALE  NY         542    30   M      11  0-39             1:29:24.9   1:29:28.8      6:49/M
     14    PAT CHVIRUK                       WORCESTER  MA         539    30   M      12  0-39             1:30:19.6   1:30:21.8      6:53/M
     15    STEVEN MCDANIEL                   SMITHFIELD  RI        727    46   M       3 40-49             1:30:26.0   1:30:28.1      6:54/M
     16    KOEHL DREXLER                     N SCITUATE  RI        579    17   M      13  0-39             1:32:00.3   1:32:04.1      7:01/M
     17    PETER CLEARY                      NATICK  MA            982    48   M       4 40-49             1:32:22.6   1:32:25.2      7:03/M
     18    JOHN FITZGIBBONS                  WORCESTER  MA         995    38   M      14  0-39             1:32:34.7   1:32:44.1      7:04/M
     19    MICHAEL WEBBER                    HOLDEN  MA            916    27   M      15  0-39             1:32:43.6   1:32:46.8      7:04/M
     20    ANDREW PEARSON                    DUMONT  NJ             30    33   M      16  0-39             1:33:05.5   1:33:12.6      7:06/M
     21    CHRISTOPHER BEYER                 MILLBURY  MA          996    39   M      17  0-39             1:33:12.1   1:33:15.9      7:07/M
     22    PAULO OLEGARIO                    WORCESTER  MA        4755    58   M       1 50-59             1:33:18.5   1:33:20.4      7:07/M
     23    AMY CHACHARONE                    WORCESTER  MA         535    41   F       1 40-49             1:33:26.6   1:33:27.1      7:08/M
     24    DAVID STONE                       BOSTON  MA            376    50   M       2 50-59             1:33:41.5   1:33:41.5      7:09/M
     25    JEREMY LAMBERT                    WORCESTER  MA         688    41   M       5 40-49             1:33:33.2   1:33:44.1      7:08/M
     26    WILLIAM STUCKER                   WORECESTER  MA        377    28   M      18  0-39             1:33:41.5   1:33:44.7      7:09/M
     27    CHRISTI POWERS                    HOLDEN  MA            329    42   F       2 40-49             1:33:43.2   1:33:45.9      7:09/M
     28    CAROLINE NESTER                   BROOKLINE  MA         760    22   F       1  0-39             1:34:00.5   1:34:07.2      7:10/M
     29    CHRISTOPHER COMEAUX               WORCESTER  MA         544    44   M       6 40-49             1:34:04.2   1:34:09.9      7:11/M
     30    JESSE JAKUBIAK                    WORCESTER  MA         659    35   M      19  0-39             1:34:23.1   1:34:29.4      7:12/M
     31    DAVE NASS                         PRINCETON  MA         758    39   M      20  0-39             1:34:33.4   1:34:40.7      7:13/M
     32    KARA KING                         HOLDEN  MA            676    42   F       3 40-49             1:34:55.2   1:34:57.9      7:14/M
     33    CHRISTOPHER HOYE                  NEWPORT  RI           212    32   M      21  0-39             1:34:49.8   1:34:59.6      7:14/M
     34    KARA BROWNELL                     CHERRY VALLEY  MA     515    26   F       2  0-39             1:34:57.3   1:35:01.6      7:15/M
     35    MICHAEL YU                        SHREWSBURY  MA        926    24   M      22  0-39             1:34:59.3   1:35:05.1      7:15/M
     36    THOAI DANG                        NEW YORK  NY          558    43   M       7 40-49             1:35:35.4   1:35:39.8      7:17/M
     37    ROB HANEISEN                      FITCHBURG  MA         192    45   M       8 40-49             1:36:13.2   1:36:13.2      7:20/M
     38    SARAH DOLAN                       WORCESTER  MA         573    40   F       4 40-49             1:36:36.1   1:36:39.6      7:22/M
     39    KEVIN KOZAK                       HOLDEN  MA            680    45   M       9 40-49             1:36:46.4   1:36:50.6      7:23/M
     40    NICHOLAS BOSTOCK                  RUTLAND  MA           507    36   M      23  0-39             1:36:52.7   1:37:01.7      7:23/M
     41    JACK BURLAS                       HOLDEN  MA            520    27   M      24  0-39             1:36:57.7   1:37:09.9      7:24/M
     42    JAKE SCHIEFFELIN                  BARRINGTON  RI         41    52   M       3 50-59             1:37:17.4   1:37:22.9      7:25/M
     43    SARAH MATTEODO                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       4731    25   F       3  0-39             1:37:14.4   1:37:29.0      7:25/M
     44    STEPHEN BURROWS                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      521    38   M      25  0-39             1:37:46.2   1:37:52.3      7:27/M
     45    OCTAVIO MELO                      GRAFTON  MA           737    39   M      26  0-39             1:37:49.5   1:37:58.1      7:28/M
     46    RICH PERUGINI                     SHREWSBURY  MA        318    47   M      10 40-49             1:37:55.1   1:38:00.5      7:28/M
     47    HUNG NGUYEN                       NEW YORK  NY          762    44   M      11 40-49             1:38:04.8   1:38:08.2      7:29/M
     48    SCOTT LEBOEUF                     ROCHDALE  MA          698    17   M      27  0-39             1:37:59.2   1:38:11.2      7:28/M
     49    CARMEN LIPON-ESPANA               LOWELL  MA           4766    49   F       5 40-49             1:38:14.8   1:38:17.7      7:30/M
     50    MIKE SAWYER                       BELLINGHAM  MA        940    54   M       4 50-59             1:38:56.0   1:38:58.6      7:33/M
     51    CHRISTIAN ROBERTSON               CHARLTON  MA          992    42   M      12 40-49             1:39:05.0   1:39:10.9      7:33/M
     52    COLEMAN WARD                      NEWPORT RI  RI        912    28   M      28  0-39             1:39:11.3   1:39:15.9      7:34/M
     53    SIMON PADLEY                      ARLINGTON  MA         793    38   M      29  0-39             1:38:50.0   1:39:21.2      7:32/M
     54    CAITLIN WALDE                     EDMONDS  WA           906    23   F       4  0-39             1:39:05.8   1:39:26.2      7:33/M
     55    JOSHUA HEATH                      CHARLTON  MA         4869    34   M      30  0-39             1:39:16.8   1:39:29.9      7:34/M
     56    CRYSTAL RENAUD                    MILTON  VT            828    37   F       5  0-39             1:39:22.2   1:39:29.9      7:35/M
     57    MACK HEBERT                       SHREWSBURY  MA        951    23   M      31  0-39             1:39:40.6   1:39:52.7      7:36/M
     58    GARY OSTREM                       BRISTOL  RI           790    56   M       5 50-59             1:39:58.1   1:40:02.8      7:38/M
     59    SETH DREXLER                      N SCITUATE  RI        580    14   M      32  0-39             1:40:01.9   1:40:06.2      7:38/M
     60    KAIT LITTLEJOHN                   OXFORD  MA            712    30   F       6  0-39             1:40:09.7   1:40:13.4      7:38/M
     61    BARRY HOEY                        HOLDEN  MA           4725    39   M      33  0-39             1:40:08.3   1:40:19.0      7:38/M
     62    JASON TESSITORE                   GARDNER  MA           878    39   M      34  0-39             1:40:21.9   1:40:26.3      7:39/M
     63    NATE HAFER                        WORCESTER  MA         627    38   M      35  0-39             1:40:31.7   1:40:39.9      7:40/M
     64    JASON FOLEY                       AUBURN  MA            593    39   M      36  0-39             1:40:32.6   1:40:52.5      7:40/M
     65    FRANCIS BRISSON                   CATAUMET  MA          513    60   M       1 60-69             1:40:36.3   1:41:00.2      7:40/M
     66    BERNARD WHITMORE                  WORCESTER  MA        4751    62   M       2 60-69             1:41:07.5   1:41:13.4      7:43/M
     67    JIM DOOLIN                        BOSTON  MA            957    28   M      37  0-39             1:41:20.7   1:41:26.6      7:44/M
     68    KERON SMITH                       HAMDEN  CT            368    40   F       6 40-49             1:41:22.5   1:41:29.4      7:44/M
     69    ALAN LAMBKIN                      SHREWSBURY  MA         22    33   M      38  0-39             1:41:39.8   1:41:49.9      7:45/M
     70    ERIK BALUNIS                      BOSTON  MA            492    35   M      39  0-39             1:41:48.2   1:41:55.2      7:46/M
     71    RON RIEDERER                      EAST TAUNTON  MA       35    53   M       6 50-59             1:41:48.4   1:42:00.1      7:46/M
     72    JEREMIE LECLAIR                   FOXBORO  MA            23    35   M      40  0-39             1:42:00.8   1:42:04.2      7:47/M
     73    SCOTT AUEN                        SHREWSBURY  MA        485    49   M      13 40-49             1:42:07.6   1:42:16.4      7:47/M
     74    JASMIN BERTOVIC                   GRAFTON  MA           495    45   M      14 40-49             1:42:15.7   1:42:32.2      7:48/M
     75    YU WANG                           WESTFORD  MA          911    47   M      15 40-49             1:42:44.7   1:42:46.6      7:50/M
     76    SARAH LAROCQUE                    WEST SUFFIELD  CT     693    33   F       7  0-39             1:42:39.1   1:42:55.8      7:50/M
     77    ALEXANDRIA DUNLEAVY               NORTHBOROUGH  MA      583    36   F       8  0-39             1:42:34.2   1:42:56.4      7:49/M
     78    VIRIATO COSTA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA         6    48   M      16 40-49             1:43:01.0   1:43:05.5      7:51/M
     79    JASON ESTEVES                     HADDAM  CT            162    45   M      17 40-49             1:43:03.7   1:43:10.8      7:52/M
     80    JOHN FLAGG                        GRAFTON  MA           989    33   M      41  0-39             1:43:03.8   1:43:13.4      7:52/M
     81    JORGE LANDEO                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     983    36   M      42  0-39             1:43:22.7   1:43:27.2      7:53/M
     82    KATIE FILIPPETTI                  ELLINGTON  CT         943    36   F       9  0-39             1:43:40.5   1:43:47.2      7:54/M
     83    ALEXANDER MANCUSO                 MARLBOROUGH  MA       721    32   M      43  0-39             1:43:26.0   1:43:48.2      7:53/M
     84    SCOTT PETTINGELL                  WALTHAM  MA            31    34   M      44  0-39             1:43:57.5   1:43:57.5      7:56/M
     85    RYAN KEOUGH                       AMHERST  MA           977    23   M      45  0-39             1:43:38.7   1:43:57.5      7:54/M
     86    RYAN HASTINGS                     FITCHBURG  MA         636    39   M      46  0-39             1:43:46.5   1:44:09.2      7:55/M
     87    STEVEN THEBODO                    EAST BOOKFIELD  MA    386    38   M      47  0-39             1:44:07.4   1:44:13.7      7:57/M
     88    MICHAEL KOPPANG                   HOLDEN  MA            999    46   M      18 40-49             1:44:00.6   1:44:16.5      7:56/M
     89    CHRISTOPHER CATALFAMO             DUNMORE  PA           533    24   M      48  0-39             1:43:48.4   1:44:20.4      7:55/M
     90    WAIYUNG IU                        SPRINGFIELD  MA       658    47   M      19 40-49             1:44:23.0   1:44:23.0      7:58/M
     91    LISA BLAUVELT                     CHARLTON  MA          502    46   F       7 40-49             1:43:50.7   1:44:23.6      7:55/M
     92    CHRIS BOIE                        PAWTUCKET  RI           3    43   M      20 40-49             1:44:13.7   1:44:27.5      7:57/M
     93    STEPHEN GALLAGHER                 HOLYOKE  MA           605    32   M      49  0-39             1:44:39.5   1:44:45.8      7:59/M
     94    SCOTT CASEY                       GLOUCESTER  MA        532    48   M      21 40-49             1:44:22.3   1:44:54.9      7:58/M
     95    MITCHELL BERNIER                  BURLINGTON  CT       4985    23   M      50  0-39             1:44:45.8   1:45:00.0      7:59/M
     96    MICHAEL GONDEK                    HOLDEN  MA            186    42   M      22 40-49             1:45:01.3   1:45:11.6      8:01/M
     97    MIKE PROTO                        BRISTOL  RI           332    55   M       7 50-59             1:45:12.0   1:45:14.5      8:01/M
     98    JAMES THACH                       MENDON  MA            880    37   M      51  0-39             1:45:07.6   1:45:17.5      8:01/M
     99    SONIA SCARIA                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        850    20   F      10  0-39             1:45:11.5   1:45:21.2      8:01/M
    100    JIM HEHIR                         WORCESTER  MA         200    59   M       8 50-59             1:45:10.9   1:45:21.7      8:01/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    PETER WELLAND                     SHREWSBURY  MA         47    45   M      23 40-49             1:45:15.3   1:45:26.2      8:02/M
    102    DERRICK WILLAND                   LEICESTER  MA         920    30   M      52  0-39             1:45:24.4   1:45:46.5      8:02/M
    103    KARA RUTLEDGE                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA      471    40   F       8 40-49             1:46:18.0   1:46:22.7      8:06/M
    104    ALLISON JUNEAU                    AUBURN  MA            668    21   F      11  0-39             1:46:42.1   1:46:46.9      8:08/M
    105    JOSHUA DION                       MARLBOROUGH  MA       567    37   M      53  0-39             1:46:42.4   1:46:48.9      8:08/M
    106    EVAN BALTZELL                     SUTTON  MA           4993    23   M      54  0-39             1:46:46.0   1:46:58.1      8:09/M
    107    EDWARD SHERR                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       363    50   M       9 50-59             1:46:36.0   1:47:02.4      8:08/M
    108    DAG OLSEN                         PRINCETON  MA         782    43   M      24 40-49             1:47:04.6   1:47:09.1      8:10/M
    109    CHRISTINA WALTON                  SOMERVILLE  MA        908    30   F      12  0-39             1:46:58.4   1:47:10.1      8:10/M
    110    NORMAND GOUIN                     WORCESTER  MA         615    45   M      25 40-49             1:46:59.0   1:47:11.5      8:10/M
    111    MICHELLE O'ROURKE                 HOLDEN  MA           4773    45   F       9 40-49             1:47:18.3   1:47:26.6      8:11/M
    112    STELLA ADU-GYAMFI                 HOLDEN  MA           4774    42   F      10 40-49             1:47:18.6   1:47:27.5      8:11/M
    113    JAMES HIATT                       MAYNARD  MA           207    47   M      26 40-49             1:47:13.7   1:47:39.2      8:11/M
    114    KATHLEEN MURPHY                   WORCESTER  MA        4988    58   F       1 50-59             1:47:36.1   1:48:00.0      8:12/M
    115    GABBY EVANS                       CHICOPEE  MA          164    26   F      13  0-39             1:47:50.9   1:48:07.8      8:14/M
    116    DAVE LEIDEL                       WORCESTER  MA         704    64   M       3 60-69             1:48:04.8   1:48:19.2      8:15/M
    117    APRIL LAHAIR                      MILLBURY  MA          950    43   F      11 40-49             1:48:02.2   1:48:19.2      8:14/M
    118    EDWARD REYNOLDS                   PAXTON  MA            831    49   M      27 40-49             1:48:14.7   1:48:34.7      8:15/M
    119    MEGAN AVALLONE                    GARDNER  MA            70    24   F      14  0-39             1:48:43.4   1:48:59.2      8:18/M
    120    TAYLOR BLOW                       EASTHAMPTON  MA       946    18   F      15  0-39             1:48:38.6   1:49:01.2      8:17/M
    121    GREG FRIEDMAN                     LITTLETON  MA         596    44   M      28 40-49             1:48:48.2   1:49:04.1      8:18/M
    122    JODI VINIK                        SHREWSBURY  MA        902    38   F      16  0-39             1:48:35.0   1:49:07.1      8:17/M
    123    DAWN DUNN                         N SCITUATE  RI        586    51   F       2 50-59             1:49:03.4   1:49:07.9      8:19/M
    124    RICHARD KILPATRICK                MAYNARD  MA           675    47   M      29 40-49             1:48:58.0   1:49:13.4      8:19/M
    125    TIMOTHY ONDERDONK                 AUBURN  MA             29    45   M      30 40-49             1:49:31.7   1:49:34.1      8:21/M
    126    MARTIN ARNOLD                     WESTFORD  MA          481    51   M      10 50-59             1:49:29.1   1:49:45.8      8:21/M
    127    JAMES LINDSEY                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     710    34   M      55  0-39             1:49:21.5   1:49:58.3      8:20/M
    128    PATRICK HOGAN                     SOMERVILLE  MA        649    31   M      56  0-39             1:49:36.7   1:50:00.4      8:22/M
    129    JOSEPH MACHOWSKI                  WORCESTER  MA         716    31   M      57  0-39             1:49:56.8   1:50:06.4      8:23/M
    130    RACHEL CARRAGHER                  CHARLTON  MA          969    42   F      12 40-49             1:50:05.5   1:50:14.2      8:24/M
    131    AMANDA ROBERTS                    BOSTON  MA            934    20   F      17  0-39             1:50:03.2   1:50:17.6      8:24/M
    132    STEFANIE NEUMANN                  SWAMPSCOTT  MA        761    54   F       3 50-59             1:50:32.6   1:50:35.4      8:26/M
    133    AUGUSTIN BOUTELLE                 FITCHBURG  MA        4744    29   M      58  0-39             1:50:15.3   1:50:36.3      8:25/M
    134    ANDREW GRIGOROV                   BARRE  MA             620    51   M      11 50-59             1:50:11.0   1:50:41.9      8:24/M
    135    JIM HERLIHY                       WORCESTER  MA         641    53   M      12 50-59             1:50:33.3   1:50:42.3      8:26/M
    136    EDWARD ADU-GYAMFI                 HOLDEN  MA           4891    38   M      59  0-39             1:50:41.2   1:50:50.3      8:27/M
    137    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          300    44   M      31 40-49             1:50:41.2   1:50:52.8      8:27/M
    138    KAREN HENRY                       CHARLTON  MA          640    34   F      18  0-39             1:50:43.8   1:50:55.7      8:27/M
    139    RUEDIGER RIVKIN HAAG              NATICK  MA            346    48   M      32 40-49             1:51:05.2   1:51:05.2      8:28/M
    140    ROBERT HOLLIS                     AUBURN  MA            210    37   M      60  0-39             1:50:44.3   1:51:08.2      8:27/M
    141    BRIAN CLARK                       DUDLEY  MA            541    44   M      33 40-49             1:50:55.9   1:51:12.8      8:28/M
    142    GEORGIA ANDERSON                  WORCESTER  MA          60    27   F      19  0-39             1:51:10.9   1:51:28.8      8:29/M
    143    MORGAN GUARDINO                   EAST HARTFORD  CT     623    28   F      20  0-39             1:51:27.7   1:51:44.1      8:30/M
    144    BRADD HILSTON                     RAYNAHM  MA           645    43   M      34 40-49             1:51:44.6   1:51:53.6      8:31/M
    145    NATHAN BALL                       WORCESTER  MA         427    21   M      61  0-39             1:52:06.0   1:52:11.9      8:33/M
    146    RICK SPIKER                       NAUGATUCK  CT         860    41   M      35 40-49             1:52:10.6   1:52:17.1      8:33/M
    147    LAUREN KEATING                    LOWELL  MA            670    27   F      21  0-39             1:52:13.0   1:52:17.9      8:34/M
    148    JENNA PILSKI                      WORCESTER  MA         322    26   F      22  0-39             1:52:19.3   1:52:26.2      8:34/M
    149    ANTHONY RENTSCH                   WORCESTER  MA         340    20   M      62  0-39             1:51:53.7   1:52:27.9      8:32/M
    150    JESSICA RENTSCH                   ROSLINDALE  MA        964    31   F      23  0-39             1:51:53.3   1:52:27.9      8:32/M
    151    CHAD PERUSSE                      CLINETON  MA          806    45   M      36 40-49             1:52:08.5   1:52:29.4      8:33/M
    152    DAVID LAUCK                       CUMBERLAND  RI        695    41   M      37 40-49             1:52:22.8   1:52:39.6      8:34/M
    153    SHARON MORROW                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      754    53   F       4 50-59             1:52:37.0   1:52:54.1      8:35/M
    154    KATEY B                           NAUGATUCK  CT         488    41   F      13 40-49             1:52:17.2   1:52:55.1      8:34/M
    155    LUIGI PIARULLI                    DUDLEY  MA            321    38   M      63  0-39             1:52:46.8   1:52:58.7      8:36/M
    156    THRIBHUVAN PARU PARUPALLI         WESTBOROUGH  MA       313    39   M      64  0-39             1:52:24.6   1:53:03.4      8:34/M
    157    RONG HU                           WAYLAND  MA           213    50   F       5 50-59             1:52:52.5   1:53:04.2      8:37/M
    158    MICHELE FRIDLEY                     MA                  972    38   F      24  0-39             1:52:59.7   1:53:10.3      8:37/M
    159    BRENDAN GALLAGHER                 GRAFTON  MA           601    18   M      65  0-39             1:52:43.1   1:53:11.9      8:36/M
    160    HEATHER PAQUETTE                  CHARLTON  MA         4730    33   F      25  0-39             1:53:09.5   1:53:23.9      8:38/M
    161    BRIANNA BAKER                     SOMERS  CT            489    22   F      26  0-39             1:53:02.9   1:53:26.5      8:37/M
    162    JULIA BOISSELLE                   HOLDEN  MA            505    20   F      27  0-39             1:53:28.9   1:53:34.7      8:39/M
    163    MARK EALEY                        LITTLETON  MA         984    57   M      13 50-59             1:53:07.5   1:53:35.7      8:38/M
    164    EMMA PAGANO                       WORCESTER  MA         794    22   F      28  0-39             1:53:51.1   1:54:00.2      8:41/M
    165    NICHOLAS CORSETTI                 BOSTON  MA            429    29   M      66  0-39             1:54:00.4   1:54:17.7      8:42/M
    166    STEFANIE SALOME                   AUBURN  MA             39    41   F      14 40-49             1:54:00.3   1:54:24.2      8:42/M
    167    TODD FRIESWICK                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       597    38   M      67  0-39             1:53:53.0   1:54:28.7      8:41/M
    168    MIKE DREHOBL                      FOX POINT  WI         578    50   M      14 50-59             1:54:19.5   1:54:30.2      8:43/M
    169    CHELSIE KANE                      ABINGTON  MA          669    26   F      29  0-39             1:54:40.1   1:54:50.0      8:45/M
    170    MICHAEL GALLAGHER                 NORTH GRAFTON  MA     430    52   M      15 50-59             1:54:20.7   1:54:50.2      8:43/M
    171    NICHOLAS ST.CYR                   BOSTON  MA           4747    36   M      68  0-39             1:54:47.6   1:54:55.2      8:45/M
    172    JEFFREY MUCCIARONE                WESTFORD  MA          755    34   M      69  0-39             1:54:33.7   1:55:06.6      8:44/M
    173    LAUREN BLAQUIERE                  HOLDEN  MA           1000    30   F      30  0-39             1:54:57.3   1:55:13.5      8:46/M
    174    TRACEY JONES                      NOROWOD  MA           944    51   F       6 50-59             1:54:40.4   1:55:14.5      8:45/M
    175    AMANDA MALONE                     HOLDEN  MA            256    41   F      15 40-49             1:54:47.5   1:55:20.8      8:45/M
    176    VINNIE MIKOLOSKI                  KAILUA KONA  HI       740    58   M      16 50-59             1:55:03.3   1:55:23.4      8:47/M
    177    CATHERINE PIRO                    FITCHBURG  MA         809    27   F      31  0-39             1:55:10.7   1:55:27.5      8:47/M
    178    MICHAEL O'TOOLE                   PELHAM  NH            791    42   M      38 40-49             1:55:22.5   1:55:39.7      8:48/M
    179    JANINE FATAL                      WORCESTER  MA         590    21   F      32  0-39             1:55:29.2   1:56:09.2      8:49/M
    180    LYNN RENNER                       WORCESTER  MA         959    21   F      33  0-39             1:55:30.0   1:56:09.2      8:49/M
    181    CATHERINE ROMANIECKI              MARLBOROUGH  MA      4729    34   F      34  0-39             1:55:36.0   1:56:14.2      8:49/M
    182    DAVID PRETYMAN                    WELLESLEY  MA         955    51   M      17 50-59             1:56:10.4   1:56:22.7      8:52/M
    183    MICHELLE LEROUX                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA     706    27   F      35  0-39             1:56:06.1   1:56:26.2      8:51/M
    184    JAVIER FUERTES                    FITCHBURG  MA         598    47   M      39 40-49             1:56:12.4   1:56:33.1      8:52/M
    185    ERIN LEARY                        NORTON  MA            696    29   F      36  0-39             1:56:24.4   1:56:36.7      8:53/M
    186    JEREMY DUNLAP                     PORTSMOUTH  RI         11    42   M      40 40-49             1:56:10.0   1:56:40.7      8:52/M
    187    ELLEN KILLEEN                     SUTTON  MA            433    57   F       7 50-59             1:56:19.0   1:56:41.9      8:52/M
    188    NATALIE STCYR                     BRIGHTON  MA          865    38   F      37  0-39             1:56:34.6   1:56:42.3      8:53/M
    189    SEAN MARHALL                      WORCESTER  MA         723    34   M      70  0-39             1:56:47.6   1:56:57.8      8:54/M
    190    SANJAY RAM                        WORCESTER  MA        4770    48   M      41 40-49             1:56:40.5   1:57:05.2      8:54/M
    191    WILLIAM ULIASZ                    NORTHBORO  MA        4995    51   M      18 50-59             1:56:37.1   1:57:06.7      8:54/M
    192    KATE GALLAGHER                    BROOKLINE  MA         448    29   F      38  0-39             1:57:11.1   1:57:23.6      8:56/M
    193    AMY RUSSELL                       SHREWSBURY  MA        845    57   F       8 50-59             1:56:53.6   1:57:24.2      8:55/M
    194    KAITLIN BLACK                     WORCESTER  MA          83    28   F      39  0-39             1:57:00.9   1:57:26.2      8:55/M
    195    CHRISTINA VILLENA                 WESTBOROUGH  MA       901    39   F      40  0-39             1:57:23.3   1:57:30.9      8:57/M
    196    WILLIAM COUTURE                   CHICOPEE  MA            7    53   M      19 50-59             1:57:08.6   1:57:40.9      8:56/M
    197    KATHERINE SHARRY                  PAXTON  MA             42    41   F      16 40-49             1:57:18.5   1:57:44.1      8:57/M
    198    KELLY HASSON                      WORCESTER  MA         635    25   F      41  0-39             1:57:33.5   1:57:46.1      8:58/M
    199    SARA SULLIVAN                     BOYLSTON  MA          873    32   F      42  0-39             1:57:05.6   1:57:46.9      8:56/M
    200    ALAN WHITTON                      FORESTDALE  RI        411    43   M      42 40-49             1:57:30.0   1:57:51.2      8:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    HILARY MISLAN                     WORCESTER  MA         278    29   F      43  0-39             1:57:07.4   1:57:52.4      8:56/M
    202    POLLYANNA PARENTE                 WORCESTER  MA         978    32   F      44  0-39             1:58:28.2   1:58:37.6      9:02/M
    203    CHALMERS CONGDON                  NEWTON  MA            116    35   M      71  0-39             1:58:21.0   1:58:40.7      9:02/M
    204    CHRISTOPHER QUBECK                MARSTONS MILLS  MA    819    38   M      72  0-39             1:58:08.0   1:58:44.7      9:01/M
    205    DAWN MONFREDO                     WORCESTER  MA         747    52   F       9 50-59             1:57:58.3   1:58:47.2      9:00/M
    206    ANDREW CHASE                      CLINTON  MA             4    31   M      73  0-39             1:58:46.8   1:58:51.4      9:04/M
    207    PATRICK O'HARA                    MYSTIC  CT            780    57   M      20 50-59             1:58:35.2   1:58:51.8      9:03/M
    208    ROXANNE GRAGEN                    JEFFERSON  MA         187    30   F      45  0-39             1:58:39.9   1:58:52.2      9:03/M
    209    JAMES LENNON                      HOPKINTON  MA         436    44   M      43 40-49             1:58:43.5   1:58:55.1      9:03/M
    210    LAURA DOHERTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       4757    34   F      46  0-39             1:58:19.7   1:58:58.6      9:01/M
    211    RACHEL KODRA                      WORCESTER  MA         225    34   F      47  0-39             1:58:40.0   1:59:07.5      9:03/M
    212    HECTOR CRUZ                       SHREWSBURY  MA        554    53   M      21 50-59             1:58:53.6   1:59:08.8      9:04/M
    213    JEFFREY HUGHES                    HOLDEN  MA            986    45   M      44 40-49             1:58:34.2   1:59:10.8      9:03/M
    214    ELIZABETH MOISON                  FITCHBURG  MA         745    17   F      48  0-39             1:58:45.9   1:59:11.8      9:03/M
    215    MATTHEW MOISON                    FITCHBURG  MA         746    48   M      45 40-49             1:58:45.6   1:59:11.9      9:03/M
    216    THOMAS KILLEEN                    SUTTON  MA            434    62   M       4 60-69             1:59:03.7   1:59:15.2      9:05/M
    217    CARLA COLCORD                     DOUGLAS  MA           455    37   F      49  0-39             1:59:08.4   1:59:20.9      9:05/M
    218    ELISABETH GONDEK                  HOLDEN  MA            185    39   F      50  0-39             1:59:12.5   1:59:21.7      9:06/M
    219    JOEL LECONTE                      WORCESTER  MA         700    29   M      74  0-39             1:58:57.1   1:59:23.9      9:04/M
    220    HENRY ST. JOHN                    FITCHBURG  MA         985    54   M      22 50-59             1:59:22.3   1:59:41.2      9:06/M
    221    ALEXANDRA STOUTT                  WORCESTER  MA         868    27   F      51  0-39             1:59:27.8   1:59:48.9      9:07/M
    222    CASEY WAUGH                       QUINCY  MA             46    24   F      52  0-39             1:59:29.4   1:59:50.2      9:07/M
    223    LISA HERMANN                      HUDSON  MA            642    28   F      53  0-39             1:59:40.3   1:59:53.2      9:08/M
    224    HAILEY JORDAN                     QUINCY  MA            663    24   F      54  0-39             1:59:48.1   1:59:55.4      9:08/M
    225    DANIEL JORDAN                     QUINCY  MA            662    25   M      75  0-39             1:59:48.1   1:59:55.4      9:08/M
    226    DANIELLE GAGAIN                   SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     599    15   F      55  0-39             1:59:50.3   2:00:06.9      9:08/M
    227    ANNASTASIA PORPORA                WESTMINSTER  MA       813    22   F      56  0-39             1:59:42.5   2:00:21.2      9:08/M
    228    MERIAM TRAYA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI      45    30   F      57  0-39             2:00:02.0   2:00:21.4      9:09/M
    229    LUANNE ZINGARELLI                 WEST BOYLSTON  MA     419    59   F      10 50-59             2:00:06.6   2:00:27.1      9:10/M
    230    JAMES ZINGARELLI                  WEST BOYLSTON  MA     417    67   M       5 60-69             2:00:06.8   2:00:27.7      9:10/M
    231    MARY BALL                           MA                  426    55   F      11 50-59             2:00:24.5   2:00:31.1      9:11/M
    232    ALEXANDRA MILLS                   BOYLSTON  MA          743    26   F      58  0-39             2:00:23.5   2:00:52.7      9:11/M
    233    VASCO FOSTER                      SMITHFIELD  RI       4745    52   M      23 50-59             2:00:09.6   2:01:01.2      9:10/M
    234    DAVID SMALTZ                      CHARLTON  MA          858    51   M      24 50-59             2:00:42.5   2:01:07.2      9:12/M
    235    CHRIS WALSH                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   4734    36   M      76  0-39             2:00:57.4   2:01:23.8      9:14/M
    236    ELIZABETH JARVIS                  WORCESTER  MA         661    22   F      59  0-39             2:01:25.7   2:01:28.6      9:16/M
    237    MICHELLE HIPPERT                  CHARLTON  MA          646    36   F      60  0-39             2:01:33.6   2:01:47.9      9:16/M
    238    JEFFREY ADAIR SR.                 WORCESTER  MA         472    56   M      25 50-59             2:01:01.1   2:01:59.9      9:14/M
    239    THOMAS SANTOS                     BROCKTON  MA          848    51   M      26 50-59             2:01:17.7   2:02:01.3      9:15/M
    240    ERIK SCHULLER                     LEOMINSTER  MA        853    34   M      77  0-39             2:01:50.9   2:02:04.7      9:18/M
    241    SAM RHODE                         CLINTON  MA           834    35   M      78  0-39             2:01:51.3   2:02:04.9      9:18/M
    242    MACKENZIE DOHERTY                 WORCESTER  MA        4996    19   F      61  0-39             2:01:55.1   2:02:29.7      9:18/M
    243    BRYAN MCHUGH                      CLINTON  MA           729    31   M      79  0-39             2:02:24.9   2:02:30.2      9:20/M
    244    ELISE MCHUGH                      NASHUA  NH            730    27   F      62  0-39             2:02:25.1   2:02:30.4      9:20/M
    245    MICHAEL COSENZA                   WINTHROP  MA          550    31   M      80  0-39             2:02:38.7   2:02:56.8      9:21/M
    246    SHAWN RAUHALA                     MARLBOROUGH  MA       963    43   M      46 40-49             2:02:54.3   2:03:02.9      9:22/M
    247    TODD SUTHERLAND                   WORCESTER  MA          44    49   M      47 40-49             2:02:54.2   2:03:04.1      9:22/M
    248    LYNDSEY SHAGOURY                  MEDFORD  MA          4977    29   F      63  0-39             2:03:00.1   2:03:09.4      9:23/M
    249    MICHAEL PELLEGRINO                WORCESTER  MA         316    44   M      48 40-49             2:02:59.2   2:03:12.8      9:23/M
    250    CRYSTAL BURT                      STURBRIDGE  MA        453    33   F      64  0-39             2:03:16.6   2:03:18.7      9:24/M
    251    STACEY ALVARADO                   NORTH OXFORD  MA      477    37   F      65  0-39             2:03:14.2   2:03:21.4      9:24/M
    252    KATE GUSTAFSON                    OXFORD  MA            624    37   F      66  0-39             2:03:14.2   2:03:21.4      9:24/M
    253    SEAN HASTINGS                     CLINTON  MA           637    43   M      49 40-49             2:02:58.8   2:03:22.2      9:23/M
    254    ELIZABETH CANNELL                 RUTLAND  MA           526    35   F      67  0-39             2:02:52.7   2:03:27.8      9:22/M
    255    ROMINA FORD                       WORCESTER  MA         170    40   F      17 40-49             2:03:07.1   2:03:30.9      9:23/M
    256    COLLEEN FITZGERALD                HOLDEN  MA            592    20   F      68  0-39             2:03:27.0   2:03:32.4      9:25/M
    257    RITA MORAN                        BOYLSTON  MA          438    52   F      12 50-59             2:03:45.3   2:04:04.4      9:26/M
    258    DAVID COLBURN                     WORCESTER  MA         113    53   M      27 50-59             2:04:16.5   2:04:22.1      9:29/M
    259    ANTONY VEALE                      SHREWSBURY  MA        399    56   M      28 50-59             2:04:25.9   2:04:34.6      9:29/M
    260    ELLIE DIAMOND                     WESTFORD  MA          563    18   F      69  0-39             2:04:24.2   2:04:42.5      9:29/M
    261    JENNY BUGOS                       WESTFORD  MA          518    18   F      70  0-39             2:04:24.0   2:04:42.7      9:29/M
    262    LINDA BOYD                        NORWOOD  MA           510    60   F       1 60-69             2:04:29.8   2:04:53.4      9:30/M
    263    JILLIAN FANELLI                   GREENVILLE  NH       4991    20   F      71  0-39             2:04:35.9   2:04:58.1      9:30/M
    264    ROBERT MULROONEY                  AUBURN  MA            288    45   M      50 40-49             2:04:17.8   2:05:03.4      9:29/M
    265    MATTHEW FALVEY                    WEYMOUTH  MA          589    55   M      29 50-59             2:04:24.5   2:05:07.9      9:29/M
    266    MONICA ZUNICK                     SEATTLE  WA           928    19   F      72  0-39             2:04:59.5   2:05:17.9      9:32/M
    267    NICOLE LACASSE                    GEORGETOWN  MA        685    20   F      73  0-39             2:04:59.3   2:05:17.9      9:32/M
    268    TAKUMA ONO                        SOMERVILLE  MA        785    32   M      81  0-39             2:05:03.9   2:05:22.2      9:32/M
    269    JEAN CARTER                       WORCESTER  MA         461    59   F      13 50-59             2:05:06.8   2:05:23.1      9:33/M
    270    MIRANDA LACOSTE                   WARE  MA              232    49   F      18 40-49             2:05:11.7   2:05:23.6      9:33/M
    271    STEPHEN UNDERWOOD                 ASHLAND  MA           894    60   M       6 60-69             2:05:23.8   2:05:23.8      9:34/M
    272    JOHN DAVIDSON                     WOONSOCKET  RI          9    49   M      51 40-49             2:04:36.4   2:05:24.2      9:30/M
    273    KEITH PRUETT                      WORCESTER  MA         816    43   M      52 40-49             2:05:07.8   2:05:26.4      9:33/M
    274    DEB ROZZEN                        WEST WARREN  MA       348    49   F      19 40-49             2:05:24.5   2:05:36.8      9:34/M
    275    JODI PLANTE                       SARATOGA SPRINGS  N   810    42   F      20 40-49             2:05:13.2   2:05:38.7      9:33/M
    276    JOSEPH DOLAK                      HOLDEN  MA            572    51   M      30 50-59             2:05:20.1   2:05:40.9      9:34/M
    277    WES TURNER                        NORTH CHELMSFORD  M   891    47   M      53 40-49             2:05:10.8   2:05:43.1      9:33/M
    278    JANELLE URBANO                    NORWICH  CT          4981    23   F      74  0-39             2:05:32.5   2:05:43.9      9:35/M
    279    DAVID CARNEY                      WORCESTER  MA         528    30   M      82  0-39             2:05:20.7   2:05:51.2      9:34/M
    280    ELIZABETH JOYAL                   WORCESTER  MA         667    38   F      75  0-39             2:05:21.3   2:05:51.4      9:34/M
    281    CHRISTINE PALMER                  GILBERTVILLE  MA     4975    53   F      14 50-59             2:05:38.8   2:05:52.4      9:35/M
    282    ADREANNA RODRIGUEZ                WORCESTER  MA        4978    25   F      76  0-39             2:05:43.6   2:06:02.4      9:35/M
    283    HILLARY BLANKENEY                 STERLING  MA         4898    25   F      77  0-39             2:05:49.1   2:06:02.7      9:36/M
    284    MICHAEL STANTON                   SHREWSBURY  MA        863    28   M      83  0-39             2:05:43.0   2:06:03.4      9:35/M
    285    STEPHEN FRANCIS                   MA  MA                930    55   M      31 50-59             2:05:43.9   2:06:04.4      9:35/M
    286    PRISCILLA QUILTER                 GALES FERRY  CT       820    37   F      78  0-39             2:06:19.7   2:06:26.4      9:38/M
    287    DANIEL ADUSEI                     WORCESTER  MA         474    39   M      84  0-39             2:06:12.3   2:06:32.1      9:38/M
    288    DAN HICKEY                        WORCESTER  MA         644    29   M      85  0-39             2:06:21.3   2:06:33.1      9:38/M
    289    ERIN BURTNYK                      WORCESTER  MA        4893    28   F      79  0-39             2:06:22.3   2:06:33.1      9:38/M
    290    ANNE LEAHY                        GRAFTON  MA           237    48   F      21 40-49             2:06:06.6   2:06:39.8      9:37/M
    291    ROBBIN JOYCE                      SPENCER  MA            21    46   F      22 40-49             2:06:41.2   2:06:52.5      9:40/M
    292    JOE SMITH                         LANCASTER  MA        4980    27   M      86  0-39             2:06:16.1   2:06:53.7      9:38/M
    293    TIM SMITH                         LANCASTER  MA         444    55   M      32 50-59             2:06:15.7   2:06:53.9      9:38/M
    294    MATTHEW GRIGAS                    MILLBURY  MA          618    57   M      33 50-59             2:06:41.4   2:06:57.7      9:40/M
    295    MELANIE GRIGAS FERGUSON           HOLDEN  MA            619    54   F      15 50-59             2:06:44.1   2:06:58.9      9:40/M
    296    JULIA MONGEAU                     MELROSE  MA           749    22   F      80  0-39             2:07:01.8   2:07:10.7      9:41/M
    297    DONNA SARASIN                     NASHUA  NH             40    63   F       2 60-69             2:07:05.1   2:07:18.9      9:42/M
    298    ERIN PURCELL-ESTABROOK            FRAMINGHAM  MA        818    34   F      81  0-39             2:06:37.3   2:07:19.4      9:39/M
    299    SEAN GILL                         STOW  MA              609    44   M      54 40-49             2:07:12.3   2:07:33.9      9:42/M
    300    ARTHUR LEFEVRE                    NEW HARTFORD  CT      238    20   M      87  0-39             2:07:25.5   2:07:41.8      9:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    OLIVIA SMITH                      LANCASTER  MA        4987    26   F      82  0-39             2:07:11.3   2:07:48.9      9:42/M
    302    KATIE NORDMAN                     WORCESTER  MA         301    40   F      23 40-49             2:07:21.5   2:07:51.3      9:43/M
    303    PAUL NORMANDIN                    LEICESTER  MA         302    49   M      55 40-49             2:07:23.6   2:07:54.2      9:43/M
    304    MEGAN RAVENELLE                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         335    26   F      83  0-39             2:07:15.6   2:07:57.4      9:42/M
    305    JEREMY GOLDING                    PAXTON  MA            611    53   M      34 50-59             2:07:35.8   2:08:18.2      9:44/M
    306    NICHOLAS FORTH                    MEDFORD  MA           941    26   M      88  0-39             2:08:02.8   2:08:20.4      9:46/M
    307    GREGGORY FRANTZ                   STERLING  MA          595    39   M      89  0-39             2:07:45.0   2:08:22.0      9:45/M
    308    PAMELA RIVERS                     ASHBY  MA             836    55   F      16 50-59             2:08:11.7   2:08:30.1      9:47/M
    309    IVY TEIXEIRA                      SEEKONK  MA           383    30   F      84  0-39             2:07:53.1   2:08:30.7      9:45/M
    310    MARY DONAHUE                      SUTTON  MA            575    24   F      85  0-39             2:08:18.9   2:08:36.8      9:47/M
    311    CHRISTINA KELLY                   ASHLAND  MA           671    27   F      86  0-39             2:08:19.0   2:08:37.4      9:47/M
    312    COLLEEN OLEN                      WORCESTER  MA         781    24   F      87  0-39             2:07:59.9   2:08:38.2      9:46/M
    313    NICHOLAS HURNEY                   NEWTON  MA            655    21   M      90  0-39             2:08:23.5   2:08:53.1      9:48/M
    314    HENK VAN LINGEN                   LEICESTER  MA         395    52   M      35 50-59             2:08:29.5   2:08:54.9      9:48/M
    315    JAMES LIEBMANN                    WORCESTER  MA         709    59   M      36 50-59             2:08:40.5   2:08:59.4      9:49/M
    316    BETH BUTTS                        BROOKFIELD  MA        100    50   F      17 50-59             2:08:22.2   2:09:20.9      9:47/M
    317    KATHARINE LEARY                   LEICESTER  MA         697    26   F      88  0-39             2:08:59.7   2:09:39.1      9:50/M
    318    LESLIE SHAW                       WORCESTER  MA         360    50   F      18 50-59             2:09:29.2   2:09:44.1      9:53/M
    319    JOE GARERI                        SEEKONK  MA           607    24   M      91  0-39             2:09:40.8   2:09:44.5      9:53/M
    320    AARON HONIG                       BRIGHTON  MA         4984    32   M      92  0-39             2:09:07.8   2:09:47.3      9:51/M
    321    STEPHANIE DUJNIC                  S. GRAFTON  MA        158    30   F      89  0-39             2:09:40.9   2:09:56.2      9:53/M
    322    SUSAN OBRIEN                      PETERSHAM  MA         773    51   F      19 50-59             2:09:36.7   2:09:57.9      9:53/M
    323    SUZ BOADA                         NORWICH  CT           504    34   F      90  0-39             2:09:31.3   2:10:04.8      9:53/M
    324    ERIC ROY                          HARTFORD  CT         4892    35   M      93  0-39             2:09:48.3   2:10:05.4      9:54/M
    325    POLLY CURRIER                     STURBRIDGE  MA        129    52   F      20 50-59             2:09:16.8   2:10:06.4      9:52/M
    326    ANDREW COSGROVE                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      552    43   M      56 40-49             2:09:50.8   2:10:10.3      9:54/M
    327    JULIA DISPIRITO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        570    15   F      91  0-39             2:09:52.5   2:10:16.8      9:54/M
    328    DAN COURNOYER                     MEDFORD  MA           420    26   M      94  0-39             2:10:03.2   2:10:19.4      9:55/M
    329    KIM AUEN                          SHREWSBURY  MA        484    40   F      24 40-49             2:09:47.0   2:10:23.7      9:54/M
    330    JERRY LEMBCKE                     WORCESTER  MA         240    72   M       1 70-99             2:10:16.6   2:10:44.2      9:56/M
    331    SOLEDAD AYLWARD                   ABINGTON  MA           71    39   F      92  0-39             2:10:37.0   2:10:46.6      9:58/M
    332    JAMES RICHARDS                    WESTBORO  MA         4874    50   M      37 50-59             2:10:45.1   2:10:58.1      9:58/M
    333    ELEANOR GOLDWASSER                WORCESTER  MA         612    28   F      93  0-39             2:10:31.9   2:11:08.3      9:57/M
    334    MOLLY GOLDWASSER                  WORCESTER  MA         613    30   F      94  0-39             2:10:32.1   2:11:08.5      9:57/M
    335    ROGER MCCARTHY                    OXFORD  MA           4743    53   M      38 50-59             2:11:13.4   2:11:13.4     10:01/M
    336    ALISON COSGROVE                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      551    41   F      25 40-49             2:10:38.9   2:11:16.8      9:58/M
    337    PATRICK JAMISON                   WORCESTER  MA         660    27   M      95  0-39             2:10:48.8   2:11:28.4      9:59/M
    338    JESSICA BOVE                      AUBURN  MA            508    27   F      95  0-39             2:10:49.5   2:11:28.7      9:59/M
    339    MARITZA PEREZ                     WORCESTER  MA         803    38   F      96  0-39             2:11:06.6   2:11:30.9     10:00/M
    340    PETER EGGLESTON                   WORCESTER  MA         975    24   M      96  0-39             2:10:55.1   2:11:31.3      9:59/M
    341    SHARON SIMS                       GRANITE BAY  CA      4733    50   F      21 50-59             2:11:22.6   2:11:44.9     10:01/M
    342    LETICIA MEDINA-RICHMAN            WORCESTER  MA         735    46   F      26 40-49             2:10:59.9   2:11:48.7      9:59/M
    343    ANN EFSTATHION                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA      587    56   F      22 50-59             2:11:00.5   2:11:48.7     10:00/M
    344    RYAN LECLAIR                      RAYNHAM  MA           699    25   M      97  0-39             2:11:31.3   2:11:57.2     10:02/M
    345    KATHRYN MCKENNA                   PORTSMOUTH  NH        731    23   F      97  0-39             2:11:34.7   2:12:04.2     10:02/M
    346    JANET KEENAN                      WORCESTER  MA         219    50   F      23 50-59             2:11:28.2   2:12:08.6     10:02/M
    347    LAUREN LEVATINO                   HOLMDEL  NJ           449    23   F      98  0-39             2:11:58.0   2:12:09.6     10:04/M
    348    CHERYL DUJNIC                     GRAFTON  MA           156    59   F      24 50-59             2:11:53.3   2:12:10.3     10:04/M
    349    JENNIFER BOLT                     SHREWSBURY  MA         85    38   F      99  0-39             2:11:38.5   2:12:10.4     10:02/M
    350    ALISON CHAN                       NORTHBOROUGH  MA      536    38   F     100  0-39             2:11:38.7   2:12:10.6     10:02/M
    351    STEPHANIE CHAPUT                  SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   109    30   F     101  0-39             2:12:17.0   2:12:41.7     10:05/M
    352    JULIE KROL                        SMITHFIELD  RI        229    29   F     102  0-39             2:12:20.1   2:12:43.5     10:06/M
    353    MOLLY E. ALBANO                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      476    33   F     103  0-39             2:12:27.7   2:12:58.6     10:06/M
    354    GREGORY HASKINS                   HOLDEN  MA            196    42   M      57 40-49             2:12:33.8   2:13:02.2     10:07/M
    355    BECKY MCAVOY                      SOUTHWICK  MA         264    39   F     104  0-39             2:12:33.8   2:13:02.4     10:07/M
    356    JIM GRIBOUSKI                     SUTTON  MA            617    62   M       7 60-69             2:13:10.0   2:13:10.0     10:09/M
    357    DERRYCK COLEMAN                   WARWICK  RI           114    26   M      98  0-39             2:13:06.8   2:13:17.2     10:09/M
    358    BRITTANY PLANTE                   WARWICK  RI           325    26   F     105  0-39             2:13:07.1   2:13:17.7     10:09/M
    359    CYNTHIA RICCIO                    WETHERSFIELD  CT     4990    46   F      27 40-49             2:13:17.5   2:13:24.9     10:10/M
    360    DAVID MURPHY                      HOLDEN  MA            756    40   M      58 40-49             2:12:39.0   2:13:27.4     10:07/M
    361    TYLER WISEMAN                     HOLDEN  MA           4739    24   M      99  0-39             2:13:29.3   2:13:42.9     10:11/M
    362    PARISA FRESHMAN                   NORTHBORO  MA         961    48   F      28 40-49             2:13:36.4   2:13:43.5     10:11/M
    363    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI           351    50   F      25 50-59             2:13:40.8   2:13:53.5     10:12/M
    364    MARK MONOPOLI                     SHREWSBURY  MA        750    46   M      59 40-49             2:13:09.1   2:13:53.5     10:09/M
    365    PATRICIA MCKEON                   PAXTON  MA            732    56   F      26 50-59             2:13:15.8   2:13:59.2     10:10/M
    366    MARK JOHNSON                      PAXTON  MA             20    57   M      39 50-59             2:13:16.0   2:13:59.4     10:10/M
    367    DONALD BAKER                      WEBSTER  MA           490    56   M      40 50-59             2:13:18.3   2:14:00.4     10:10/M
    368    MARY ELLEN HASHEY                 OXFORD  MA            634    53   F      27 50-59             2:13:18.4   2:14:00.4     10:10/M
    369    MIKE DESAVAGE                     WORCESTER  MA         560    45   M      60 40-49             2:13:35.8   2:14:02.5     10:11/M
    370    MEGAN FOX-KELLY                   WORCESTER  MA         173    39   F     106  0-39             2:13:54.0   2:14:07.6     10:13/M
    371    VICTORIA TOLBERT-BRAVO            PROVIDENCE  RI        884    45   F      29 40-49             2:13:48.0   2:14:10.4     10:12/M
    372    JESSICA VIGLIOTTI                 WESTBORO  MA          900    38   F     107  0-39             2:14:08.4   2:14:15.5     10:14/M
    373    DAVID LAMONTAGNE                  WORCESTER  MA         464    55   M      41 50-59             2:13:53.3   2:14:19.2     10:13/M
    374    PETER DOHERTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       4756    30   M     100  0-39             2:13:44.8   2:14:23.6     10:12/M
    375    AMY SACCOCCIO                     WAREHAM  MA           847    31   F     108  0-39             2:13:44.6   2:14:24.2     10:12/M
    376    LINDA AMADIO                      STURBRIDGE  MA        452    49   F      30 40-49             2:14:20.9   2:14:24.7     10:15/M
    377    NATASHA SCARIA                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        849    24   F     109  0-39             2:14:15.8   2:14:26.1     10:14/M
    378    ROBERT RAYMOND                    WHITINSVILLE  MA       34    39   M     101  0-39             2:14:09.2   2:14:28.1     10:14/M
    379    BEATRIZ GONZALEZ                  CHICOPEE  MA          614    45   F      31 40-49             2:14:01.5   2:14:36.7     10:13/M
    380    BETH ANISH                        AUBURN  MA            480    42   F      32 40-49             2:14:03.1   2:14:39.5     10:14/M
    381    LUIGI FEBBO                       CHARLTON  MA          422    44   M      61 40-49             2:14:32.8   2:14:47.6     10:16/M
    382    NICK INANGELO                     OXFORD  MA            657    41   M      62 40-49             2:14:31.8   2:15:09.9     10:16/M
    383    PETER BUTTERFIELD                 JEFFERSON  MA         931    51   M      42 50-59             2:14:53.3   2:15:35.1     10:17/M
    384    KRISTINA SULLIVAN                 WORCESTER  MA         871    32   F     110  0-39             2:15:02.8   2:15:38.6     10:18/M
    385    CATHIA MARC                       RUTLAND  MA           939    39   F     111  0-39             2:15:16.2   2:15:44.4     10:19/M
    386    HOLLY AUSTIN                      DOUGLAS  MA           486    34   F     112  0-39             2:14:58.5   2:15:46.9     10:18/M
    387    JULIE LORDEN                      WESTFORD  MA          713    31   F     113  0-39             2:15:19.7   2:15:49.1     10:19/M
    388    AMARA FITZGIBBONS                 WORCESTER  MA        4992    43   F      33 40-49             2:15:52.8   2:16:02.9     10:22/M
    389    ALFRED MORRISSEY                  SHREWSBURY  MA        439    61   M       8 60-69             2:15:39.5   2:16:05.2     10:21/M
    390    JAMES DONADIO                     WORCESTER  MA         150    36   M     102  0-39             2:15:24.0   2:16:10.8     10:20/M
    391    JEFFREY FRIEDMAN                  NORTHPORT  NY         176    45   M      63 40-49             2:16:27.5   2:16:57.7     10:24/M
    392    HOLLY WIELSMA                     SPENCER  MA           919    42   F      34 40-49             2:16:26.6   2:16:58.5     10:24/M
    393    BRIAN PRATT                       NEW BEDFORD  MA        32    37   M     103  0-39             2:16:35.7   2:17:09.5     10:25/M
    394    BRETT DILLON                      CHERRY VALLEY  MA     144    34   M     104  0-39             2:16:29.7   2:17:17.3     10:25/M
    395    MERIDITH MASLOSKI                 EASTHAMPTON  MA       724    48   F      35 40-49             2:16:52.8   2:17:21.5     10:26/M
    396    KAREN ARDINGER                    LEOMINSTER  MA         67    46   F      36 40-49             2:17:24.1   2:17:41.7     10:29/M
    397    KAREN DISPIRITO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        571    50   F      28 50-59             2:17:32.5   2:17:58.1     10:29/M
    398    ANTHONY RICCIO                    WETHERSFIELD  CT     4989    48   M      64 40-49             2:18:34.5   2:18:42.1     10:34/M
    399    MARY MORAWSKI                     DORCHESTER  MA        280    55   F      29 50-59             2:18:06.8   2:18:48.5     10:32/M
    400    MIA CELIK                         BURLINGTON  MA       4983    16   F     114  0-39             2:16:58.6   2:18:51.4     10:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    NEDIM CELIK                       BURLINGTON  MA       4982    45   M      65 40-49             2:17:01.9   2:18:55.3     10:27/M
    402    DOMINIC HERARD                    HOPE  RI              949    43   M      66 40-49             2:18:26.4   2:19:06.5     10:34/M
    403    TIZIANA MILANO                    REHOBOTH  MA           27    44   F      37 40-49             2:18:32.4   2:19:11.6     10:34/M
    404    RYAN VOKAC                        LA GRANGE PARK  IL    904    39   M     105  0-39             2:18:45.1   2:19:13.7     10:35/M
    405    ANNEMARIE DUGGAN                  SHREWSBURY  MA        581    43   F      38 40-49             2:18:57.8   2:19:22.2     10:36/M
    406    LINDSAY RECKNELL                  CALGARY               825    37   F     115  0-39             2:18:52.3   2:19:29.1     10:36/M
    407    ANDREA HERRMANN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         205    39   F     116  0-39             2:18:54.0   2:19:32.2     10:36/M
    408    MIKE O'HARA                       FITCHBURG  MA         779    59   M      43 50-59             2:19:34.4   2:19:34.4     10:39/M
    409    HELEN O'HARA                      WORCESTER  MA         778    25   F     117  0-39             2:18:50.1   2:19:34.7     10:35/M
    410    ABBY ZWETCHKENBAUM                PROVIDENCE  RI        929    23   F     118  0-39             2:19:07.5   2:19:46.9     10:37/M
    411    ZOE MITCHELL                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     744    23   F     119  0-39             2:19:08.7   2:19:46.9     10:37/M
    412    SHEILA MACRI                      WESTON  MA            717    46   F      39 40-49             2:19:38.7   2:20:02.1     10:39/M
    413    NICOLE KULMA                      BRIGHTON  MA         4740    25   F     120  0-39             2:20:15.5   2:20:29.7     10:42/M
    414    JESSICA DUJNIC                    S. GRAFTON  MA        157    38   F     121  0-39             2:20:31.1   2:20:46.7     10:43/M
    415    DEBORAH GUTERMAN                  PAXTON  MA            625    56   F      30 50-59             2:20:51.4   2:21:16.7     10:45/M
    416    LAUREL MACEY                      EAST STROUDSBURG  P   715    29   F     122  0-39             2:20:38.1   2:21:22.6     10:44/M
    417    HOWARD KOHN                       NISKAYUNA  NY        4763    63   M       9 60-69             2:21:07.5   2:21:22.7     10:46/M
    418    JENNIFER POPLAWSKI                FRAMINGHAM  MA        327    35   F     123  0-39             2:20:53.5   2:21:38.7     10:45/M
    419    ROBERT KOSHI                      WORCESTER  MA         679    64   M      10 60-69             2:21:25.8   2:21:44.1     10:47/M
    420    REBECCA NIDDRIE                   WORCESTER  MA         763    29   F     124  0-39             2:21:23.1   2:21:52.5     10:47/M
    421    STEPHANIE COSANTINO               HAMILTON SQ  NJ       549    29   F     125  0-39             2:21:21.9   2:22:00.8     10:47/M
    422    LAUREN CIANCIARUSO                QUINCY  MA            540    27   F     126  0-39             2:21:22.0   2:22:01.1     10:47/M
    423    MACKENZIE GRANT                   LEOMINSTER  MA       4737    24   F     127  0-39             2:21:38.7   2:22:03.2     10:48/M
    424    MATT BRENNAN                      LEICESTER  MA          88    59   M      44 50-59             2:21:31.6   2:22:15.2     10:48/M
    425    DAVID MCCARTER                    MANSFIELD MA  MA      726    60   M      11 60-69             2:22:04.4   2:22:17.1     10:50/M
    426    IAN BANIGAN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    73    36   M     106  0-39             2:21:57.9   2:22:20.1     10:50/M
    427    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA           25    44   F      40 40-49             2:22:03.2   2:22:23.2     10:50/M
    428    JIMMY GRAY                        N. PROVIDENCE  RI      16    74   M       2 70-99             2:22:37.5   2:22:45.2     10:53/M
    429    JENNIFER HOLLEY                   LUDLOW  MA           4732    42   F      41 40-49             2:22:06.4   2:22:50.2     10:50/M
    430    FRANK MASIELLO JR                 ASHLAND  MA           261    39   M     107  0-39             2:22:18.0   2:22:55.1     10:51/M
    431    KELLY RYNEARSON                   STURBRIDGE  MA        937    42   F      42 40-49             2:22:19.1   2:23:07.7     10:51/M
    432    CAITLIN MILLER                    STERLING  MA          741    23   F     128  0-39             2:22:42.6   2:23:26.9     10:53/M
    433    BILL ROBINETTE                    LOUISVILLE  KY        840    55   M      45 50-59             2:23:03.5   2:23:30.9     10:55/M
    434    JOANN PARADIS                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       798    51   F      31 50-59             2:23:09.6   2:23:45.8     10:55/M
    435    BRYANT PARADIS                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       797    51   M      46 50-59             2:23:10.3   2:23:46.2     10:55/M
    436    BRAD BOWREN                       WICHITA  KS           509    59   M      47 50-59             2:23:18.6   2:23:51.5     10:56/M
    437    ANGELA BEDIGIAN                   UXBRIDGE  MA          493    19   F     129  0-39             2:23:37.4   2:24:02.1     10:57/M
    438    HEATHER VIOLA                     MARLBOROUGH  MA       903    27   F     130  0-39             2:23:37.1   2:24:09.2     10:57/M
    439    STEPHANIE HERMANN                 SHREWSBURY  MA        643    29   F     131  0-39             2:24:02.6   2:24:16.2     10:59/M
    440    TORSTEN GRUENZIG                  CANTON  MA            622    54   M      48 50-59             2:24:16.2   2:24:22.7     11:00/M
    441    KARENK SHARPE                     STERLING  MA          469    49   F      43 40-49             2:24:01.7   2:24:26.1     10:59/M
    442    MARK LABOMBARD                    LEICESTER  MA         684    48   M      67 40-49             2:23:54.7   2:24:36.2     10:59/M
    443    KELLY WHITE                       WORCESTER  MA         470    30   F     132  0-39             2:24:18.5   2:24:41.2     11:00/M
    444    DANIELLE SIKONSKI                 WORCESTER  MA         856    29   F     133  0-39             2:24:19.7   2:24:41.2     11:00/M
    445    DEREK MARTIN                      SHREWSBURY  MA        260    43   M      68 40-49             2:23:54.6   2:24:41.5     10:59/M
    446    JILL NASON                        DOUGLAS  MA           291    36   F     134  0-39             2:24:36.0   2:24:44.1     11:02/M
    447    KATHERIN BONILLA                  FRAMINGHAM  MA         86    27   F     135  0-39             2:24:11.1   2:24:45.7     11:00/M
    448    ALICE BISHOP                      ENFIELD  CT           499    53   F      32 50-59             2:24:21.9   2:24:47.2     11:01/M
    449    RACHEL SIEGAL                     WESTBORO  MA          442    22   F     136  0-39             2:24:46.6   2:25:17.5     11:03/M
    450    REBECCA SIEGAL                    WESTBORO  MA          443    19   F     137  0-39             2:24:47.9   2:25:17.6     11:03/M
    451    MARK SIEGAL                       WESTBORO  MA          441    55   M      49 50-59             2:24:47.6   2:25:17.8     11:03/M
    452    TONYA ALLEN                       SANDOWN  NH            56    26   F     138  0-39             2:24:37.8   2:25:18.4     11:02/M
    453    MONIQUE THOMPSON                  WESTON  MA            883    50   F      33 50-59             2:24:57.2   2:25:27.3     11:03/M
    454    ZACHARY REYNOLDS                  CHERRY VALLEY  MA     833    15   M     108  0-39             2:24:47.4   2:25:39.7     11:03/M
    455    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4685                                   4685         M     109  0-39             2:26:01.5   2:26:01.5     11:08/M
    456    ROWENA HAKKAOUI                   MALDEN  MA             17    42   F      44 40-49             2:25:35.3   2:26:04.7     11:06/M
    457    REBECCA FATER                     HAVERHILL  MA         591    38   F     139  0-39             2:25:55.6   2:26:12.4     11:08/M
    458    PHILIP CANNELL                    RUTLAND  MA           527    69   M      12 60-69             2:25:56.9   2:26:32.2     11:08/M
    459    JUDITH DANEK                      CHICOPEE  MA          557    53   F      34 50-59             2:26:10.7   2:26:45.2     11:09/M
    460    DANIELLE FEBBO                    CHARLTON  MA          421    40   F      45 40-49             2:26:37.9   2:26:52.3     11:11/M
    461    MARK SHEA                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA      361    38   M     110  0-39             2:26:34.5   2:27:04.3     11:11/M
    462    MICHAEL YOUNG                     LUNENBURG  MA         925    41   M      69 40-49             2:26:42.8   2:27:28.7     11:11/M
    463    MICHAEL REYNOLDS                  WALTHAM  MA           962    45   M      70 40-49             2:26:38.9   2:27:30.8     11:11/M
    464    LINDA SIMMONS                     AUBURN  MA            979    51   F      35 50-59             2:27:18.4   2:27:37.2     11:14/M
    465    JACKIE GARDNER                    WORCESTER  MA         180    58   F      36 50-59             2:27:07.4   2:27:41.2     11:13/M
    466    DENISE MAHONEY                    AUBURN  MA            720    47   F      46 40-49             2:26:57.9   2:27:44.8     11:13/M
    467    KELLY KIM                         MARLBOROUGH  MA       945    40   M      71 40-49             2:27:17.0   2:27:46.2     11:14/M
    468    SARAH CARTER                      WORCESTER  MA         462    27   F     140  0-39             2:27:51.8   2:28:07.2     11:17/M
    469    DOROTHY PRZYBOROWSKI              WORCESTER  MA         817    46   F      47 40-49             2:27:23.1   2:28:09.4     11:15/M
    470    THOMAS CUNNIFFE                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      555    46   M      72 40-49             2:28:12.3   2:28:45.4     11:18/M
    471    KILEY BICKFORD                    BRIGHTON  ME          497    23   F     141  0-39             2:28:05.1   2:28:49.5     11:18/M
    472    JESSICA MCGARRY                   WORCESTER  MA         466    35   F     142  0-39             2:28:52.3   2:29:13.7     11:21/M
    473    CATHERINE MCCARTIN                WORCESTER  MA         465    34   F     143  0-39             2:28:52.7   2:29:14.4     11:21/M
    474    JESSICA DOHERTY                   WORCESTER  MA         149    33   F     144  0-39             2:28:36.8   2:29:16.9     11:20/M
    475    KEITH MOORE                       WORCESTER  MA         467    38   M     111  0-39             2:28:35.9   2:29:17.2     11:20/M
    476    CHRISTIE STOVER                   FITCHBURG  MA         869    49   F      48 40-49             2:28:32.0   2:29:17.9     11:20/M
    477    SCOTT STOVER                      FITCHBURG  MA         870    57   M      50 50-59             2:28:32.2   2:29:18.1     11:20/M
    478    SUE LEDWITH                       WALPOLE  MA           701    47   F      49 40-49             2:29:31.2   2:29:39.2     11:24/M
    479    LYNN DIGENNARO                    MILLBURY  MA          565    46   F      50 40-49             2:29:00.3   2:29:39.2     11:22/M
    480    UNA CORRIGAN                      WALPOLE  MA           960    47   F      51 40-49             2:29:31.3   2:29:40.7     11:24/M
    481    DÉSIRÉE NORQUIST                  RUTLAND  MA           767    47   F      52 40-49             2:29:28.3   2:29:46.7     11:24/M
    482    REBECCA PERRY                     DOUGLAS  MA           317    48   F      53 40-49             2:29:49.5   2:29:58.2     11:26/M
    483    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         967    52   F      37 50-59             2:29:55.1   2:30:05.7     11:26/M
    484    SHANNON BELCHER                   WOODSTOCK  CT          78    46   F      54 40-49             2:29:51.5   2:30:19.9     11:26/M
    485    MAUREEN MULLINS                   WORCESTER  MA         287    55   F      38 50-59             2:30:02.9   2:30:44.9     11:27/M
    486    MELISSA DION                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       568    35   F     145  0-39             2:30:25.1   2:30:51.3     11:28/M
    487    STEPHANY LUMENELLO                WORCESTER  MA         714    23   F     146  0-39             2:30:14.6   2:30:53.2     11:28/M
    488    WILLIAM WALDEN III                NIANTIC  CT          4873    35   M     112  0-39             2:30:53.1   2:31:21.5     11:31/M
    489    JESSICA LAMPASONA                 LEDJARD  CT          4872     0   F     147  0-39             2:30:53.6   2:31:21.5     11:31/M
    490    JENNIFER LEIGHTON                 LEOMINSTER  MA        239    41   F      55 40-49             2:30:55.7   2:31:30.2     11:31/M
    491    MARIAN REYES-PEREZ                2368  MA              830    34   F     148  0-39             2:31:24.5   2:31:46.3     11:33/M
    492    REGINALD HOBBS                    MAYNARD  MA           648    39   M     113  0-39             2:31:05.4   2:31:48.2     11:31/M
    493    JOSE MELO                         NORTH SCITUATE  RI     26    46   M      73 40-49             2:29:59.9   2:31:55.5     11:26/M
    494    PATRICIA REYNOLDS                 CHOCTAW  OK           832    41   F      56 40-49             2:31:46.0   2:32:23.5     11:35/M
    495    REBECCA KRAUSE                    SPENCER  MA           682    29   F     149  0-39             2:31:49.7   2:32:30.3     11:35/M
    496    MICHELE THEBODO                   EAST BROOKFIED  MA    882    42   F      57 40-49             2:31:51.4   2:32:31.7     11:35/M
    497    ROBERT DOUCETTE                   WORCESTER  MA         968    43   M      74 40-49             2:32:45.4   2:33:01.1     11:39/M
    498    MICHELLE LAGARES                  WORCESTER  MA         687    42   F      58 40-49             2:32:21.8   2:33:13.2     11:37/M
    499    CHRISTINE CELMER                  WARE  MA              534    51   F      39 50-59             2:33:23.1   2:33:42.2     11:42/M
    500    TINA DALE                         LEOMINISTER  RI       556    38   F     150  0-39             2:33:29.2   2:33:46.1     11:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    JENNIFER LEVI                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4764    51   F      40 50-59             2:33:49.3   2:34:19.9     11:44/M
    502    NORMA CHAREST                     PAWTUCKET  RI         110    19   F     151  0-39             2:34:20.2   2:34:32.8     11:46/M
    503    EILEEN ATEN                       MARSHFIELD  MA        483    45   F      59 40-49             2:33:46.9   2:34:33.7     11:44/M
    504    KIMBERLY AMATO                    STERLING  MA          478    46   F      60 40-49             2:33:57.8   2:34:41.1     11:45/M
    505    CHRISTINE O'CONNOR                WORCESTER  MA         304    29   F     152  0-39             2:34:23.5   2:35:04.3     11:47/M
    506    ELAINE FOUN                       CRANSTON  RI           13    27   F     153  0-39             2:34:36.3   2:35:10.9     11:48/M
    507    VALERIE FITZGERALD                HOPEDALE  MA          168    34   F     154  0-39             2:34:59.7   2:35:13.2     11:49/M
    508    ELIZABETH SCHROEDER               BALDWINVILLE  MA      852    30   F     155  0-39             2:35:30.4   2:36:01.2     11:52/M
    509    EMILY NOHRDEN                     LINCOLN  MA           764    33   F     156  0-39             2:35:30.8   2:36:01.5     11:52/M
    510    GARY AVIGNE                       NIANTIC  CT          4738    65   M      13 60-69             2:35:47.6   2:36:15.2     11:53/M
    511    JIM RICCIO                        GLASTONBURY  CT      4986    50   M      51 50-59             2:36:34.1   2:36:42.6     11:57/M
    512    VALERIE MORIN                     PAXTON  MA            751    51   F      41 50-59             2:36:54.7   2:37:11.9     11:58/M
    513    WENNIE AMECHI                     WORCESTER  MA         479    38   F     157  0-39             2:36:39.8   2:37:27.9     11:57/M
    514    VERONICA REICHARDT                WORCESTER  MA         338    32   F     158  0-39             2:38:02.3   2:38:20.7     12:03/M
    515    KRISYIN O'MARA                    SUTTON  MA            306    37   F     159  0-39             2:38:01.9   2:38:31.6     12:03/M
    516    DANNY NGUYEN                      BROCKTON  MA          297    36   M     114  0-39             2:36:56.3   2:38:37.1     11:58/M
    517    ALEXIS ALLEN                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA       54    38   F     160  0-39             2:38:07.8   2:38:37.9     12:04/M
    518    JAIME HUGHES                      HOLDEN  MA            987    37   F     161  0-39             2:38:02.2   2:38:38.5     12:03/M
    519    JULIE MCCARTHY                    HOLDEN  MA            265    43   F      61 40-49             2:38:22.0   2:38:56.7     12:05/M
    520    JEN KRUCZEK                       MARSTONS MILLS  MA    230    40   F      62 40-49             2:39:00.9   2:39:36.9     12:08/M
    521    JENNIFER NADEAU                   AUBURN  MA            757    44   F      63 40-49             2:39:23.2   2:40:09.9     12:09/M
    522    ADRIAN OASIS                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        771    39   M     115  0-39             2:40:14.7   2:40:58.5     12:13/M
    523    MELANIE BIANCHI                   NORTHBORO  MA        4762    42   F      64 40-49             2:40:23.0   2:41:05.9     12:14/M
    524    JACKSON BURRITT                   FRAMINGHAM  MA         97    35   M     116  0-39             2:41:24.0   2:42:07.7     12:19/M
    525    AMY DOHERTY                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        148    33   F     162  0-39             2:41:25.7   2:42:08.4     12:19/M
    526    RUSSELL GAGAIN                    SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     600    48   M      75 40-49             2:42:43.3   2:43:01.1     12:25/M
    527    ELIZABETH CARTER                  LACEY  WA             530    10   F     163  0-39             2:42:39.8   2:43:27.7     12:24/M
    528    DANA HAMLIN                       WOBURN  MA            191    31   F     164  0-39             2:42:50.9   2:43:35.4     12:25/M
    529    TRACY FRENCH                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    14    26   F     165  0-39             2:42:59.5   2:43:37.4     12:26/M
    530    DAO TRUONG                        WORCESTER  MA         889    48   F      65 40-49             2:43:57.7   2:44:01.5     12:30/M
    531    LORI OBRIEN                       LEICESTER  MA         772    43   F      66 40-49             2:44:30.7   2:45:18.5     12:33/M
    532    PHYLLIS PISCITELLI                NORTH OXFORD  MA      324    61   F       3 60-69             2:36:46.3   2:45:46.1     11:57/M
    533    ROBERT OWENS                      NORTH OXFORD  MA      792    61   M      14 60-69             2:36:46.2   2:45:46.1     11:57/M
    534    JESSICA HAWBAKER                  REVERE  MA            638    34   F     166  0-39             2:45:28.0   2:46:01.5     12:37/M
    535    MARYLU GARROW                     OXFORD  MA            182    61   F       4 60-69             2:45:23.1   2:46:09.5     12:37/M
    536    SABRINA GRAY                      DORCHESTER  MA        616    59   F      42 50-59             2:45:42.2   2:46:13.5     12:38/M
    537    JIM O'BRIEN                       WORCESTER  MA         774    47   M      76 40-49             2:45:49.6   2:46:31.4     12:39/M
    538    NICOLE TWOMEY                     DEDHAM  MA            893    31   F     167  0-39             2:46:12.8   2:46:32.4     12:41/M
    539    KATHERINE HUNT                    SHREWSBURY  MA        653    35   F     168  0-39             2:46:18.0   2:46:44.5     12:41/M
    540    GINA WOOD                         WEBSTER  MA            48    36   F     169  0-39             2:46:39.8   2:47:05.5     12:43/M
    541    JEFFREY HEROLD                    REVERE  MA            423    30   M     117  0-39             2:46:47.6   2:47:21.5     12:43/M
    542    ERIC BURTON                       WOBURN  MA             99    41   M      77 40-49             2:46:49.6   2:47:22.1     12:43/M
    543    KATHRYN PLANTE                    BOSTON  MA            326    32   F     170  0-39             2:46:48.9   2:47:29.4     12:43/M
    544    NIKYAH PFEIFFER                   RIVERSIDE  CA         807    43   F      67 40-49             2:47:17.3   2:47:32.7     12:46/M
    545    IRMA RODRIGUEZ                    CUMMING  GA           842     0   F     171  0-39             2:47:09.3   2:47:34.2     12:45/M
    546    EARLE FETTIG                      CHARTLEY  MA          167    58   M      52 50-59             2:47:10.5   2:47:41.8     12:45/M
    547    CARMEN GARCIA                     LEICESTER  MA         463    47   F      68 40-49             2:47:46.9   2:48:06.4     12:48/M
    548    KYLEA MCGRATH                     FEEDING HILLS  MA     728    22   F     172  0-39             2:47:47.8   2:48:19.3     12:48/M
    549    DANIEL MILLIGAN                   TOWNSEND  MA          437    40   M      78 40-49             2:47:52.4   2:48:30.2     12:48/M
    550    KRISTINE BLANCHETTE               WEBSTER  NH           501    49   F      69 40-49             2:48:03.9   2:48:49.2     12:49/M
    551    LARAINE LACOB                     AUBURN  MA            990    54   F      43 50-59             2:48:58.0   2:49:27.6     12:53/M
    552    DEBRA DONSTON-MILLER              STERLING  MA          577    50   F      44 50-59             2:49:01.2   2:49:46.9     12:54/M
    553    SUSAN CHORLEY                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     538    44   F      70 40-49             2:49:13.2   2:49:56.8     12:54/M
    554    JILLIAN O'MALLEY                  CLINTON  MA           783    33   F     173  0-39             2:49:39.5   2:50:12.7     12:56/M
    555    MARY KERRIGAN                     CLINTON  MA           673    27   F     174  0-39             2:49:39.9   2:50:12.7     12:56/M
    556    APRIL PRIOR                       LUDLOW  MA             33    42   F      71 40-49             2:41:20.3   2:50:21.2     12:18/M
    557    MICHAEL BRAUN                     WORCESTER  MA         512    54   M      53 50-59             2:49:55.0   2:50:35.1     12:58/M
    558    JORDAN LINEHAN                    MAYNARD  MA          4999    26   M     118  0-39             2:51:21.0   2:52:09.1     13:04/M
    559    JESSICA LINEHAN                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        711    29   F     175  0-39             2:51:20.8   2:52:09.1     13:04/M
    560    SANJEET RAKWAL                    WINDSOR LOCKS  CT     933    40   M      79 40-49             2:51:45.0   2:52:10.9     13:06/M
    561    MATTHEW TESSIER                   HOLDEN  MA            877    43   M      80 40-49             2:51:59.4   2:52:22.8     13:07/M
    562    A.J. ANDREOLI                     HOLDEN  MA             64    39   M     119  0-39             2:51:58.9   2:52:23.2     13:07/M
    563    TOM VANDZURA                      ESSEX  VT             899    48   M      81 40-49             2:51:39.1   2:52:24.4     13:06/M
    564    BRENDA VANDZURA                   ESSEX  VT             898    48   F      72 40-49             2:51:39.0   2:52:24.5     13:06/M
    565    LINDA PLANTE                      MIDDLE GROVE  NY      811    67   F       5 60-69             2:52:08.1   2:52:33.5     13:08/M
    566    DANIEL FLYNN                      WORCESTER  MA        4750    42   M      82 40-49             2:53:11.9   2:53:29.8     13:13/M
    567    NIKO ZAVRAS                       WORCESTER  MA         927    43   M      83 40-49             2:54:03.6   2:54:27.5     13:17/M
    568    RICHARD BUI                       WORCESTER  MA         519    26   M     120  0-39             2:52:53.5   2:54:35.4     13:11/M
    569    MARIA WALSH                       ROCKWOOD  ME          405    53   F      45 50-59             2:54:25.1   2:55:11.5     13:18/M
    570    KRISTINA LECLAIR                  RAYNHAM  MA           932    26   F     176  0-39             2:56:30.9   2:56:56.5     13:28/M
    571    JANE CROOKS                       STERLING  MA          126    61   F       6 60-69             2:56:55.6   2:57:29.5     13:30/M
    572    CHARLES SHERMAN                   WORCESTER  MA         362    63   M      15 60-69             2:57:11.7   2:58:00.5     13:31/M
    573    ATHY PANDY                        WESTBORO  MA         4758    50   M      54 50-59             3:01:13.5   3:01:28.3     13:49/M
    574    NARAYANAN NARASINGAM              SHREWSBURY  MA        991    41   M      84 40-49             3:01:14.3   3:01:29.5     13:49/M
    575    JONATHAN SWENSON                  HUDSON  MA            874    23   M     121  0-39             3:00:52.8   3:01:37.4     13:48/M
    576    JILL PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA           311    55   F      46 50-59             3:01:37.0   3:02:11.6     13:51/M
    577    CHRISANN REGAN                    MANCHESTER  CT        827    47   F      73 40-49             3:01:36.7   3:02:11.6     13:51/M
    578    AGNIESZKA SYCHTYSZ                WORCESTER  MA         875    26   F     177  0-39             3:10:23.3   3:11:09.8     14:31/M
    579    JEANNE GALLAGHER                  WORCESTER  MA         603    58   F      47 50-59             3:11:25.2   3:11:53.8     14:36/M
    580    SALLY NELSON                      NEW LONDON  CT        292    41   F      74 40-49             3:11:44.3   3:12:18.8     14:37/M
    581    JOANNE SAAD                       WEBSTER  MA           846    55   F      48 50-59             3:17:18.3   3:17:35.2     15:03/M
    582    WENDY HARRIS                      THOMPSON  CT          631    52   F      49 50-59             3:17:18.5   3:17:35.4     15:03/M
    583    OFELIA MAGUIRE                    KISSIMMEE  FL         719    39   F     178  0-39             3:23:48.4   3:24:00.3     15:33/M
    584    JENNIFER HANSSON                  PRINCETON  MA         193    26   F     179  0-39             3:20:17.4   3:29:16.7     15:17/M
    585    HEIDI FOWLER                      WORCESTER  MA         172    43   F      75 40-49             3:20:17.6   3:29:17.1     15:17/M
    586    MEGAN MCMAHON                     WORCESTER  MA         274    55   F      50 50-59             3:29:07.3   3:29:53.6     15:57/M
    587    GEORGE UMBRIANNA                  WORCESTER  MA        4736    49   M      85 40-49             3:35:35.1   3:36:24.2     16:27/M
    588    PICKY LANIGAN                     WORCESTER  MA         692    60   F       7 60-69             3:35:34.2   3:36:24.3     16:27/M