Narragansett Bay Half Marathon and 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

July 24, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    BRIAN SHEPPARD                    WHITMAN  MA           101    20   M       1  0-39               17:14.6     17:14.6      5:32/M
      2    ROBERT GALLAGHER                  E. PROVIDENCE  RI     223    28   M       2  0-39               17:18.7     17:20.2      5:34/M
      3    DAVID CURRY                       CRANSTON  RI         1392    43   M       1 40-49               18:09.6     18:10.1      5:50/M
      4    ANDREW MAYER                      HOWARD BEACH  NY     2122    24   M       3  0-39               18:18.1     18:18.1      5:53/M
      5    ETHAN LOVALLO                     FAIRFIELD  CT         526    15   M       4  0-39               19:19.0     19:19.1      6:13/M
      6    JOHN ANDERSON                     CRANSTON  RI         4531    51   M       1 50-59               19:26.0     19:26.0      6:15/M
      7    JON MARTLEY                       WOONSOCKET  RI        140    34   M       5  0-39               19:46.7     19:46.7      6:21/M
      8    CALIXTO URIZAR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2192    30   M       6  0-39               20:06.8     20:07.3      6:28/M
      9    DAVE SCHAAD                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1875    54   M       2 50-59               20:14.4     20:14.4      6:30/M
     10    ISMAEL DE LEÓN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2190    32   M       7  0-39               20:17.2     20:17.9      6:31/M
     11    SCOTT DINGUS                      N. DIGHTON  MA        144    36   M       8  0-39               20:42.1     20:43.2      6:39/M
     12    RYAN DONNELLY                     WARWICK  RI            56    19   M       9  0-39               21:30.4     21:30.4      6:55/M
     13    JOHN LAZARSFELD                   SETAUKET  NY         2142    21   M      10  0-39               21:29.9     21:32.4      6:54/M
     14    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI         1935    42   M       2 40-49               21:39.2     21:40.4      6:58/M
     15    OLIVER KREIMER                    GREENSBORO  NC       1606    13   M      11  0-39               21:42.7     21:43.6      6:59/M
     16    ALEX SPIGELMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        156    31   M      12  0-39               22:08.7     22:08.7      7:07/M
     17    KRISTIE ARRUDA                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1265    36   F       1  0-39               22:22.2     22:22.2      7:12/M
     18    LARRY CORRENTE                    WARWICK  RI          1378    33   M      13  0-39               22:21.9     22:22.7      7:11/M
     19    JOE GARERI                        SEEKONK  MA          1492    24   M      14  0-39               22:48.9     22:48.9      7:20/M
     20    JENN MIOLA                        LEOMINSTER  MA       1727    42   F       1 40-49               22:50.8     23:02.7      7:21/M
     21    KENNETH ARRUDA                    FALL RIVER  MA       1264    58   M       3 50-59               23:03.8     23:05.6      7:25/M
     22    DARRAN HAZEBROUCK                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1544    31   M      15  0-39               23:04.3     23:08.9      7:25/M
     23    JOLENE ALVES                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2057    34   F       2  0-39               23:02.1     23:09.7      7:24/M
     24    CHRIS CAMERON                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1328    38   M      16  0-39               23:15.5     23:27.1      7:29/M
     25    TIAGO PEREIRA                     BRISTOL  RI          1805    29   M      17  0-39               23:26.7     23:35.5      7:32/M
     26    KENDRA PLANT                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1813    21   F       3  0-39               23:51.5     23:51.5      7:40/M
     27    DEREK BREAGY                      ARDEE  RI            1305    46   M       3 40-49               23:53.2     23:53.2      7:41/M
     28    EMILY FOLEY                       MANSFIELD  MA        2121    13   F       4  0-39               23:55.4     23:55.4      7:41/M
     29    MICHAEL COFFEY                    FAIRHAVEN  RI          30    58   M       4 50-59               23:54.9     23:56.0      7:41/M
     30    PAUL FOLEY                        MANSFIELD  MA        1469    51   M       5 50-59               23:55.8     23:59.2      7:41/M
     31    SHAWN WHALEN                      NATICK  MA           2001    56   M       6 50-59               24:10.4     24:11.0      7:46/M
     32    SUMEET SHARMA                     UPTON  MA            1894    33   M      18  0-39               24:17.5     24:19.0      7:48/M
     33    HAMPUS STREIFFERT                 PROVIDENCE  RI         60    30   M      19  0-39               24:32.1     24:33.7      7:53/M
     34    CAT SHERMAN                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1900    18   F       5  0-39               24:38.0     24:43.7      7:55/M
     35    KIARA CORCORAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1374    20   F       6  0-39               24:40.4     24:44.5      7:56/M
     36    MANNY PIMENTEL                    PLYMOUTH  MA         2118    49   M       4 40-49               24:37.1     24:52.4      7:55/M
     37    ELIAS MUHANNA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1747    38   M      20  0-39               24:58.3     25:00.4      8:02/M
     38    JOANNE TOKARZEWSKI                SOUTHINGTON  CT      1959    35   F       7  0-39               25:08.1     25:12.9      8:05/M
     39    BOB SHEPPARD                      WHITMAN  MA          1898    53   M       7 50-59               25:15.2     25:17.2      8:07/M
     40    WILLIAM SHALLCROSS                BRISTOL  RI          1891    51   M       8 50-59               25:21.1     25:21.1      8:09/M
     41    REGAN JEFFREY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1568    25   M      21  0-39               25:17.2     25:21.9      8:08/M
     42    MARK LEFAVOUR                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1625    35   M      22  0-39               25:24.6     25:28.2      8:10/M
     43    WESLEY HARRELL                    SALEM  MA            1537    48   M       5 40-49               25:30.6     25:37.3      8:12/M
     44    CARLOS MINERO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2185    33   M      23  0-39               25:36.7     25:53.9      8:14/M
     45    MAX ALMANZOR                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        2065    26   M      24  0-39               25:47.0     25:54.9      8:17/M
     46    LUCY ENGELHART                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1442    34   F       8  0-39               25:48.9     25:56.4      8:18/M
     47    KRISTEN GEBELEIN                  TAUNTON  MA          1497    38   F       9  0-39               25:55.4     25:58.7      8:20/M
     48    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1736    21   M      25  0-39               25:55.9     25:58.9      8:20/M
     49    DAVID BELL                        COVENTRY  RI         2044    31   M      26  0-39               26:09.1     26:16.9      8:25/M
     50    BRANDON HIGHLEG                   PAWTUCKET  RI         194    27   M      27  0-39               26:16.7     26:22.2      8:27/M
     51    MICHELLE KROL                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1607    25   F      10  0-39               26:22.8     26:35.9      8:29/M
     52    DANIEL QUINN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        2043    31   M      28  0-39               26:31.4     26:37.9      8:32/M
     53    MOHANDASS KUPPUSAMY               SHREWSBURY  MA       2199    34   M      29  0-39               26:38.8     26:42.6      8:34/M
     54    TAYLOR JEFFREY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2176    24   F      11  0-39               26:46.9     26:46.9      8:36/M
     55    RANDAL ROTHWELL                   WESTPORT  MA         2068    36   M      30  0-39               26:53.8     26:57.4      8:39/M
     56    JASON REGAN                       LEOMINSTER  MA       1838    34   M      31  0-39               26:44.9     26:57.4      8:36/M
     57    MICHELLE REGAN                    LEOMINSTER  MA       1839    32   F      12  0-39               26:44.4     26:57.9      8:36/M
     58    KATY BALDWIN                      CRANSTON  RI         4544    35   F      13  0-39               26:39.1     27:01.9      8:34/M
     59    BRANDON MIRANDA                   TAUNTON  MA          1729    30   M      32  0-39               26:47.1     27:05.6      8:37/M
     60    EDWARD CASSADY                    BARRINGTON  RI       1345    68   M       1 60-69               27:18.5     27:19.1      8:47/M
     61    ERIC MORGAN                       CRANSTON  RI         1738    48   M       6 40-49               27:24.0     27:25.6      8:49/M
     62    CARA BOWLES                       GALES FERRY  CT      2126    29   F      14  0-39               27:25.9     27:25.9      8:49/M
     63    ANNA GAWRYCH                      MILLBURY  MA         1496    54   F       1 50-59               27:35.2     27:35.2      8:52/M
     64    CHRISTINE SMERKAR-LANNON          WEST WARWICK  RI     1925    39   F      15  0-39               27:34.3     27:40.8      8:52/M
     65    DEAN LINDSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1641    46   M       7 40-49               27:31.7     27:45.7      8:51/M
     66    RYAN PERRY                        FALL RIVER  MA       2073    23   M      33  0-39               27:26.0     27:50.6      8:49/M
     67    KELLY CULKIN                      AVON  CT             1390    21   F      16  0-39               27:45.0     27:57.1      8:55/M
     68    SUSAN MILLS                       SEEKONK  MA          1726    61   F       1 60-69               27:54.4     27:57.9      8:58/M
     69    CRAIG DEMARIA                     WARWICK  RI          1406    43   M       8 40-49               27:58.1     28:08.6      9:00/M
     70    MONA BISSON                       NATICK  MA           1291    56   F       2 50-59               28:01.4     28:10.4      9:01/M
     71    JATNA JEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2178    20   F      17  0-39               28:11.2     28:14.4      9:04/M
     72    LIZ MEEHAN                        BARRINGTON  RI       1712    44   F       2 40-49               28:08.0     28:17.6      9:03/M
     73    JOYCE PESCATELLORICCHI            R.I.  RI             1806    64   F       2 60-69               28:24.7     28:24.7      9:08/M
     74    CHRISTOPHER PAQUIN                CHEPACHET  RI        1793    43   M       9 40-49               28:26.4     28:26.4      9:09/M
     75    NARESH JAIRAM                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2175    34   M      34  0-39               28:21.6     28:29.2      9:07/M
     76    SHANNAN BREAGY                    ARDEE  RI            1307    20   F      18  0-39               28:32.6     28:35.2      9:10/M
     77    BECCA DOUGHTY                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    1423    21   F      19  0-39               28:30.0     28:38.4      9:10/M
     78    ERICA DALOMBA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1396    32   F      20  0-39               28:40.8     28:40.8      9:13/M
     79    HELEN STRINGHAM                   SANDISFIELD  MA       164    51   F       3 50-59               28:37.2     28:45.2      9:12/M
     80    ANDREA STANELUN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1933    31   F      21  0-39               28:43.1     28:45.7      9:14/M
     81    MELISSA BELLANCEAU                DAYVILLE  CT         1281    35   F      22  0-39               28:33.1     28:45.9      9:11/M
     82    KATHY KEARNEY                     HALIFAX  MA          1586    50   F       4 50-59               28:38.5     28:49.2      9:12/M
     83    CAITLIN PAQUIN                    CHEPACHET  RI        1792    23   F      23  0-39               28:42.9     28:50.9      9:14/M
     84    JORDAN SCOTT                      LINCOLN  RI          1883    21   F      24  0-39               28:49.2     28:51.4      9:16/M
     85    ELIZABETH SIMAO                   LINCOLN  RI          1911    42   F       3 40-49               28:42.9     28:51.9      9:14/M
     86    JEFF KELLEHER                     CANTON  MA           2169    50   M       9 50-59               28:50.4     28:52.6      9:16/M
     87    ANN CHRISTENSEN                   TIVERTON  RI         4526    35   F      25  0-39               28:40.5     28:53.4      9:13/M
     88    DARRYL WOOD                       WESTPORT  MA         2015    51   M      10 50-59               28:54.8     29:08.9      9:18/M
     89    BELINDA BREAGY                    ARDEE  RI            1303    44   F       4 40-49               29:13.7     29:13.7      9:24/M
     90    VAN KOLTON                        FAIRFIELD  CT         507    55   M      11 50-59               29:09.4     29:19.7      9:22/M
     91    ERICH SCHWARZ                     ARLINGTON  VA        1882    38   M      35  0-39               29:17.1     29:23.6      9:25/M
     92    GARY LATAILLE                     WOONSOCKET  RI       4549    51   M      12 50-59               29:30.2     29:30.2      9:29/M
     93    MIKE KING                         UXBRIDGE  MA         1599    52   M      13 50-59               29:21.4     29:30.9      9:26/M
     94    DEBBIE DOWNES                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2046    58   F       5 50-59               29:28.0     29:32.8      9:28/M
     95    MARYAM BORTON                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        2064    28   F      26  0-39               29:35.2     29:41.7      9:31/M
     96    JILL MYERS                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1756    46   F       5 40-49               29:41.8     29:41.8      9:33/M
     97    BRIDGET LIZOTTE                   CHEPACHET  RI        1645    20   F      27  0-39               29:42.5     29:46.5      9:33/M
     98    CIARA BREAGY                      ARDEE  RI            1304    17   F      28  0-39               29:51.3     29:54.0      9:36/M
     99    MACKENLEY NORTHECIDE              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1767    26   M      36  0-39               29:57.0     29:59.1      9:38/M
    100    LACEY HALE                        SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1531    32   F      29  0-39               29:53.7     30:00.4      9:37/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    SCOTT MASTERSON                   SEEKONK  MA          1686    28   M      37  0-39               29:48.3     30:01.4      9:35/M
    102    HOLLY WIELSMA                     SPENCER  MA          2008    42   F       6 40-49               30:04.2     30:10.9      9:40/M
    103    FRANK BAKER                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1270    55   M      14 50-59               29:59.9     30:22.4      9:38/M
    104    JOHN FERRIER                      CHARLESTOWN  MA      1454    30   M      38  0-39               30:19.4     30:26.9      9:45/M
    105    NICK NOSACH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1769    25   M      39  0-39               30:23.1     30:29.2      9:46/M
    106    MATTHEW MARTINS                   BRISTOL  RI          2152    28   M      40  0-39               30:19.1     30:33.5      9:45/M
    107    BRIAN SLOBODOW                    SIOUX FALLS  SD      1921    47   M      10 40-49               30:09.6     30:35.2      9:42/M
    108    JASON RAFFERTY                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1831    33   M      41  0-39               30:22.7     30:38.2      9:46/M
    109    MIKE LOZAN                        WEYMOUTH  MA         1653    74   M       1 70-99               30:35.0     30:42.6      9:50/M
    110    DAVID ALDERSON                    ALLSTON  MA          2045    33   M      42  0-39               30:38.4     30:45.9      9:51/M
    111    CASSANDRA DUNBAR                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2186    25   F      30  0-39               30:49.4     30:49.4      9:55/M
    112    SARA SCHIAVONI                    RUMFORD  RI          1877    40   F       7 40-49               30:46.9     30:56.7      9:54/M
    113    SAMANTHA TUCKER                   LEOMINSTER  MA       1968    28   F      31  0-39               30:45.0     30:57.9      9:53/M
    114    DAVID BRADLEY                     SEEKNOK  MA           224    38   M      43  0-39               30:36.4     30:59.5      9:50/M
    115    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA         1224    44   F       8 40-49               31:14.4     31:36.7     10:03/M
    116    DAVID GECAWICH                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    301    49   M      11 40-49               31:36.7     31:36.7     10:10/M
    117    SARAH HAMILTON                    WORCESTER  MA        1533    34   F      32  0-39               31:28.5     31:37.7     10:07/M
    118    SCOTT HENDERSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI         18    44   M      12 40-49               31:39.7     31:46.4     10:11/M
    119    PAMELA MELIZA                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1717    48   F       9 40-49               31:34.9     31:48.4     10:09/M
    120    NANCY RUFFIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1863    48   F      10 40-49               31:40.4     31:58.3     10:11/M
    121    CRAIG ROY                         CUMBERLAND  RI       2193    38   M      44  0-39               31:53.4     32:12.4     10:15/M
    122    MARITZA BRANCA                    COVENTRY  RI         1300    41   F      11 40-49               32:06.4     32:16.2     10:19/M
    123    PAMELA BERGANTINO                 BRANFORD  CT         1284    31   F      33  0-39               32:06.5     32:16.4     10:19/M
    124    JESSICA DENT                      PAWTUCKET  RI        4541    28   F      34  0-39               32:11.3     32:17.3     10:21/M
    125    KERRI CAPLETTE                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1332    37   F      35  0-39               32:13.0     32:18.7     10:22/M
    126    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1504    36   M      45  0-39               31:55.4     32:19.9     10:16/M
    127    MAURICE BOURQUE                   ACUSHNET  MA         1298    74   M       2 70-99               32:31.3     32:31.3     10:27/M
    128    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1696    55   F       6 50-59               32:08.0     32:33.0     10:20/M
    129    SHARON LEVY                       TAUNTON  MA          1634    53   F       7 50-59               32:32.4     32:41.2     10:28/M
    130    KERRI VAUTOUR                     WESTFIELD  MA        1977    31   F      36  0-39               32:40.0     32:42.5     10:30/M
    131    DEBORAH MATYSIK                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      2131    45   F      12 40-49               32:32.6     32:43.4     10:28/M
    132    CATHY REIDY                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      2128    50   F       8 50-59               32:32.7     32:43.4     10:28/M
    133    MARTHA ROGERS                     N. SMITHFIELD  RI     329    41   F      13 40-49               32:43.6     32:43.6     10:31/M
    134    HALEY LIZOTTE                     CHEPACHET  RI        1646    15   F      37  0-39               32:44.4     32:44.4     10:32/M
    135    CAYLA GREEN                       TAUNTON  MA          1516    19   F      38  0-39               32:35.2     32:45.4     10:29/M
    136    MICHAELA MCCAUGHEY                PAWTUCKET  RI        1692    32   F      39  0-39               32:30.9     32:52.7     10:27/M
    137    JENNIFER SCHROEDER                HOPKINTON  MA        2055    48   F      14 40-49               32:44.7     32:53.7     10:32/M
    138    RACHEL DINGUS                     N. DIGHTON  MA        127    35   F      40  0-39               32:51.0     32:56.4     10:34/M
    139    SARAH CARTER                      BERKLEY  MA          1344    19   F      41  0-39               32:47.3     32:58.2     10:32/M
    140    PAUL DOUGHTU                      WEST KINGSTON  RI    1422    46   M      13 40-49               32:52.3     33:01.5     10:34/M
    141    BETH FLYNN                        STERLING  CT         2174    37   F      42  0-39               32:52.1     33:04.9     10:34/M
    142    LINDA KOLTON                      FAIRFIELD  CT         512    50   F       9 50-59               33:00.2     33:10.2     10:37/M
    143    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA         2072    51   F      10 50-59               33:18.9     33:20.7     10:42/M
    144    ELIZABETH BRENNAN                 MENDON  MA           1308    43   F      15 40-49               33:03.9     33:22.9     10:38/M
    145    PATRICIA WENTWORTH                LEOMINSTER  MA       1999    47   F      16 40-49               33:11.9     33:23.9     10:40/M
    146    CHARLOTTE CLENDENING              WARWICK  RI          2039    44   F      17 40-49               33:23.9     33:27.1     10:44/M
    147    GWENDY KELLER                     WARWICK  RI          2053    38   F      43  0-39               33:23.7     33:27.1     10:44/M
    148    ERIKA HANSON                      ALBION  RI            158    44   F      18 40-49               33:28.4     33:28.4     10:46/M
    149    JOAN LABBE                        WARWICK  RI          1610    63   F       3 60-69               33:31.2     33:31.2     10:47/M
    150    CHRISTINE SALVO                   FALL RIVER  MA       2179    51   F      11 50-59               33:18.5     33:34.9     10:42/M
    151    CATHIE BARILLA                    FALL RIVER  MA       2116    51   F      12 50-59               33:19.7     33:35.5     10:43/M
    152    JACY HUMPHREY                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1562    31   F      44  0-39               33:03.1     33:35.9     10:38/M
    153    DUSTIN HUMPHREY                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1561    33   M      46  0-39               33:03.3     33:36.9     10:38/M
    154    PHILIP CARTER                     WARWICK  RI          1343    48   M      14 40-49               33:34.4     33:47.2     10:48/M
    155    LUKE DENT                         PAWTUCKET  RI        4542    32   M      47  0-39               33:52.2     33:52.2     10:53/M
    156    WENDY CAREY                       SWANSEA  MA          2163    43   F      19 40-49               33:43.9     33:54.4     10:50/M
    157    JENNIFER RILEY                    CRANSTON  RI         2117    39   F      45  0-39               33:43.3     33:54.7     10:50/M
    158    CASEY LEE                         PROVIDENCE  RI        199    37   M      48  0-39               33:42.4     34:02.9     10:50/M
    159    KAREN BERGANTINO                  GUILFORD  CT         1283    57   F      13 50-59               33:56.7     34:06.1     10:55/M
    160    TANA TYMESEN                      JACKSON HEIGHTS  NY  1970    30   F      46  0-39               33:51.3     34:06.1     10:53/M
    161    RACHEL KASHDAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1582    21   F      47  0-39               33:55.7     34:07.1     10:54/M
    162    BOB SHERMAN                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1899    76   M       3 70-99               34:19.9     34:29.9     11:02/M
    163    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 RIVERSIDE  RI        4533    44   F      20 40-49               34:26.6     34:34.2     11:04/M
    164    BREE LEGGIO                       WORCESTER  MA         198    27   F      48  0-39               34:21.4     34:35.2     11:03/M
    165    GERALD ROCHEFORT                  SOMERSET  MA         1849    75   M       4 70-99               34:27.6     34:36.6     11:05/M
    166    LEAH TINBERG                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1955    21   F      49  0-39               34:23.6     34:40.2     11:03/M
    167    TONI TINBERG                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1957    56   F      14 50-59               34:23.7     34:40.2     11:03/M
    168    CHRISTINA PASTORELLO              PROVIDENCE  RI       2120    31   F      50  0-39               34:30.0     34:45.6     11:06/M
    169    KIM LALLIER                       SEEKONK  MA          1618    49   F      21 40-49               34:20.0     34:48.7     11:02/M
    170    PAULA HOWARD                      LIMERICK             1557    46   F      22 40-49               34:34.0     34:54.0     11:07/M
    171    MICHAEL DONNELLY                  WARWICK  RI            54    53   M      15 50-59               34:48.1     34:56.6     11:11/M
    172    BRUCE MAPHERSON                                         232    62   M       2 60-69               34:45.5     34:59.0     11:10/M
    173    ARTHUR FLANDERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2034    34   M      49  0-39               34:39.8     35:00.9     11:08/M
    174    LAURA GOLDSTEIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2060    26   F      51  0-39               34:39.5     35:01.1     11:08/M
    175    KATY STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI         1934    36   F      52  0-39               34:49.4     35:05.3     11:12/M
    176    JERILYN DIFILIPPO                 WARWICK  RI          1414    31   F      53  0-39               34:49.1     35:05.5     11:12/M
    177    VIVIAN NEUMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1761    50   F      15 50-59               34:48.7     35:08.2     11:11/M
    178    JESSI JO GONZALES                 BRISTOL  RI          1510    20   F      54  0-39               35:01.0     35:08.9     11:16/M
    179    RICHMOND JEFFREY                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1569    61   M       3 60-69               35:00.3     35:17.4     11:15/M
    180    RICHELLE GACETA                   MONROE  NY           1480    42   F      23 40-49               35:07.3     35:25.1     11:17/M
    181    SARAH JANE BREAGY                 ARDEE  RI            1306    16   F      55  0-39               35:24.4     35:27.2     11:23/M
    182    STEPHANIE PUNDA                   TAUNTON  MA          1822    27   F      56  0-39               35:19.5     35:31.0     11:21/M
    183    ALICIA HEANEY                     WARWICK  RI          4545    30   F      57  0-39               35:10.0     35:33.4     11:18/M
    184    PAUL RICCHI                       RUMFORD  RI          1841    70   M       5 70-99               35:38.4     35:43.9     11:27/M
    185    KRISTEN CROWELL                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1388    40   F      24 40-49               35:26.1     35:46.9     11:24/M
    186    TINA LEFEVRE                      DANIELSON  CT        2194    43   F      25 40-49               35:39.3     35:52.4     11:28/M
    187    JENNIFER O'BRIEN                  MILLBURY  MA         1771    54   F      16 50-59               35:54.6     35:57.7     11:33/M
    188    MARY PREFONTAINE                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   1816    46   F      26 40-49               35:50.6     36:15.4     11:31/M
    189    FAITH BLANCHETTE                  WARWICK  RI          1294    40   F      27 40-49               35:50.6     36:15.8     11:31/M
    190    CHRIS SILVA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1907    29   M      50  0-39               36:10.7     36:23.4     11:38/M
    191    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1362    53   M      16 50-59               35:57.7     36:23.4     11:34/M
    192    ELIZABETH MCSTAY                  HARWICH  MA          1709    40   F      28 40-49               36:04.1     36:24.9     11:36/M
    193    MARILYN VIZCARRONDO               EAST HARTFORD  CT    1981    34   F      58  0-39               36:33.7     36:39.7     11:45/M
    194    MANUEL JIMINEZ                    CRANSTON  RI         1572    43   M      15 40-49               36:18.3     36:39.9     11:40/M
    195    LORI CLARKE                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       1361    54   F      17 50-59               36:24.9     36:45.4     11:42/M
    196    EMILY ASCOLILLO                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1266    42   F      29 40-49               36:48.8     36:55.4     11:50/M
    197    KATHY YORK                                              231    57   F      18 50-59               36:41.5     36:57.9     11:48/M
    198    EVELYN WALSH                      WARWICK  RI          1985    55   F      19 50-59               36:46.9     37:04.9     11:49/M
    199    SOM DUONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1429    61   M       4 60-69               37:05.8     37:05.8     11:55/M
    200    GOLDIE HANG                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1535    24   F      59  0-39               36:55.7     37:10.7     11:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    CAYLA FRENCH                      MERIDEN  CT          2038    25   F      60  0-39               36:55.6     37:16.4     11:52/M
    202    CHRISTINE FLYNN                   MERIDEN  CT          2040    53   F      20 50-59               36:55.3     37:16.7     11:52/M
    203    ROGER M LETENDRE                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   1630    55   M      17 50-59               37:06.9     37:24.7     11:56/M
    204    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          1342    48   F      30 40-49               37:19.8     37:32.2     12:00/M
    205    LAURIE LAVERY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1621    57   F      21 50-59               37:27.1     37:33.8     12:03/M
    206    LESLIE DOLAN                      ISLIP TERRACE  NY    2148    51   F      22 50-59               37:20.1     37:34.7     12:00/M
    207    LISA LAFLEUR                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       1614    49   F      31 40-49               37:13.4     37:38.9     11:58/M
    208    SARAH LOMBARDI                    WESTERLY  RI         4555    29   F      61  0-39               37:41.7     37:41.7     12:07/M
    209    COLLEEN MCCLAY                    LEDYARD  CT          1693    29   F      62  0-39               37:49.2     37:49.2     12:10/M
    210    STEVEN BROW                       LUNENBURG  MA        1317    33   M      51  0-39               37:42.8     37:54.3     12:07/M
    211    LINDSAY MIRANDA                   TAUNTON  MA          1730    30   F      63  0-39               37:36.8     37:55.3     12:05/M
    212    DELL PADGETT                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1782    51   M      18 50-59               37:41.9     37:57.8     12:07/M
    213    ELIZABETH ADAMS                   N. PROVIDENCE  RI     300    51   F      23 50-59               37:43.8     38:00.9     12:08/M
    214    CHRISSY CORDEIRA                  FALL RIVER  MA       2164    42   F      32 40-49               38:02.8     38:05.6     12:14/M
    215    JESICA WHITE                      LEOMINSTER  MA       2003    32   F      64  0-39               38:02.8     38:13.4     12:14/M
    216    JENNIFER BROW                     LUNENBURG  MA        1316    30   F      65  0-39               38:10.7     38:22.2     12:16/M
    217    MICHAEL SILVIA                    SOMERSET  MA         1910    54   M      19 50-59               38:01.9     38:27.7     12:13/M
    218    ERIK GUEVARA                      OAK PARK  IL         1525    20   M      52  0-39               38:08.5     38:32.2     12:16/M
    219    JOE GUEVARA                       OAK PARK  IL         1526    10   M      53  0-39               38:11.0     38:34.8     12:17/M
    220    LORI-ANN WILDE                    JOHNSTON  RI         4546    51   F      24 50-59               38:48.6     39:01.6     12:29/M
    221    CINDY COATES                      SOMERSET  MA         1363    59   F      25 50-59               39:01.9     39:05.7     12:33/M
    222    BRIAN CROSBY                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      1387    32   M      54  0-39               38:50.0     39:09.0     12:29/M
    223    PAUL MEDEIROS                     WARWICK  RI          4554    49   M      16 40-49               38:41.5     39:10.4     12:26/M
    224    JACK KENNY                        LINCOLN  RI          1592    11   M      55  0-39               38:56.9     39:23.5     12:31/M
    225    EILEEN MURPHY                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        1751    50   F      26 50-59               39:18.9     39:24.8     12:38/M
    226    ASHLEY FISH                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1462    25   F      66  0-39               39:13.6     39:26.2     12:37/M
    227    JENNIFER MASTERSON                PAWTUCKET  RI        1685    26   F      67  0-39               39:18.4     39:30.9     12:38/M
    228    BARBARA ROCHEFORT                 SOMERSET  MA         1848    72   F       1 70-99               39:23.7     39:33.1     12:40/M
    229    CIARA KENNY                       LINCOLN  RI          1591    17   F      68  0-39               39:07.1     39:35.2     12:35/M
    230    MIRIAM TINBERG                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1956    24   F      69  0-39               39:22.0     39:38.8     12:39/M
    231    TONI LIMA-TOURONY                 WARWICK  RI          1639    59   F      27 50-59               39:28.4     39:43.4     12:41/M
    232    MICHAEL RUDEK                     HARWINTON  CT        1862    24   M      56  0-39               40:23.5     40:23.5     12:59/M
    233    MARIE VITALE                      PLAINVILLE  CT       1980    41   F      33 40-49               40:23.7     40:23.7     12:59/M
    234    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1807    63   F       4 60-69               40:17.9     40:42.9     12:57/M
    235    AMY SINYEI                        CRANSTON  RI         1915    39   F      70  0-39               40:37.7     41:05.2     13:04/M
    236    CHRISTINA AWTREY                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    1268    34   F      71  0-39               40:48.5     41:08.0     13:07/M
    237    JASMINE JIMINEZ                   CRANSTON  RI         1571    14   F      72  0-39               40:53.3     41:13.5     13:09/M
    238    THERESA REGO                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1840    50   F      28 50-59               41:26.2     41:36.7     13:19/M
    239    SARA LAHMANN-METCALFE             BIRDSBORO  PA        1617     9   F      73  0-39               41:19.1     41:38.7     13:17/M
    240    BRIAN LAHMANN                     BIRDSBORO  PA        1615    49   M      17 40-49               41:23.1     41:42.1     13:18/M
    241    THERESA LYNCH                     SOUTHWICK  MA        2139    27   F      74  0-39               42:34.1     42:34.1     13:41/M
    242    GENESIS JIMINEZ                   CRANSTON  RI         1570    16   F      75  0-39               42:30.3     42:49.9     13:40/M
    243    VIKTOR TUCAY                      WESTERVILLE  OH        17    37   M      57  0-39               43:25.7     43:25.7     13:58/M
    244    LAURENCE LANDRY                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1619    32   F      76  0-39               43:49.4     44:07.1     14:05/M
    245    HENRY CAPARCO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2123    71   M       6 70-99               45:12.5     45:22.7     14:32/M
    246    JOSEPH FRIEDMAN                   BARRINGTON  RI       1479    67   M       5 60-69               45:08.4     45:31.0     14:31/M
    247    JACKIEZ GONZALEZ                  SOMERVILLE  MA       2054    29   F      77  0-39               46:27.2     46:27.2     14:56/M
    248    AVANTIKA THIRANI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2177    30   F      78  0-39               47:25.6     47:33.8     15:15/M
    249    HEATHER OLSTYNSKI                 RUMFORD  RI          1776    39   F      79  0-39               47:50.5     47:50.5     15:23/M
    250    SERENA WHITE                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2004    43   F      34 40-49               47:50.5     47:50.5     15:23/M
    251    MARIBETH SIMCOCK                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1912    47   F      35 40-49               47:37.6     47:50.5     15:19/M
    252    MARYELLEN WINN                    COATESVILLE  PA      2011    62   F       5 60-69               47:36.6     47:54.1     15:18/M
    253    TOM MCMANUS                       CHESNUT HILL  MA     1708    64   M       6 60-69               49:25.5     49:30.9     15:53/M
    254    MARY MCMANUS                      CHESTNUT HILL  MA    1706    62   F       6 60-69               49:25.2     49:31.1     15:53/M
    255    LINDA SAMI                        NEWPORT  RI          1869    53   F      29 50-59               49:54.4     50:16.2     16:03/M
    256    LAWRENCE MARTI                    INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   2129    41   M      18 40-49               50:27.1     50:43.7     16:13/M
    257    DEBORAH MELITA                    WEST SUFFIELD  CT    1716    51   F      30 50-59               50:34.1     50:57.0     16:16/M
    258    MEENAL MAHAJAN                    DOHA                 4538    43   F      36 40-49               50:47.6     51:07.2     16:20/M
    259    KEVIN DOWNEY                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1424    45   M      19 40-49               51:31.6     51:31.6     16:34/M
    260    JENNIFER TRITES                   WHITINSVILLE  MA     1964    42   F      37 40-49               51:08.3     51:32.0     16:26/M
    261    CATHY BARILLO                     WINTER HAVEN  FL     1275    42   F      38 40-49               51:51.6     52:02.4     16:40/M
    262    SUZANNE CURREY                    BARRINGTON  RI       2076    44   F      39 40-49               52:19.8     52:37.7     16:49/M
    263    CHRISTOPHER SINYEI                CRANSTON  RI         1916    41   M      20 40-49               54:02.3     54:31.4     17:22/M
    264    JULIA MILLAY                      WESTFIELD  MA        1722    35   F      80  0-39               55:24.2     55:46.4     17:49/M
    265    NANCY ONEIL                       WILBRAHAM  MA        1777    60   F       7 60-69               55:48.5     55:48.5     17:57/M
    266    TIM ONEIL                         WILBRAHAM  MA        1778    64   M       7 60-69               55:26.5     55:51.0     17:49/M
    267    THERESA RIEDERER                  EAST TAUNTON  MA     1843    51   F      31 50-59               56:28.9     56:58.7     18:09/M
    268    KATHY GREENWOOD                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1519    48   F      40 40-49               56:55.3     57:01.2     18:18/M
    269    JASON GREENWOOD                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1518    47   M      21 40-49               56:55.3     57:01.4     18:18/M
    270    ROBERT CASTAGNA                   PLYMOUTH  MA         1347    65   M       8 60-69             1:00:56.4   1:00:56.4     19:36/M
    271    MICHAEL CASTAGNA                  PLYMOUTH  MA         1346    36   M      58  0-39             1:04:19.6   1:04:31.2     20:41/M