Providence Monster Dash 5K

Youth 1K

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2016


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    ANDERS NELSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        107     8   M       1  0-99                3:19.0
      2    LU REH                            WORCESTER  MA         221    12   M       2  0-99                3:27.0
      3    XAVIER NELSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        106     8   M       3  0-99                3:27.8
      4    KATELYN BETTENCOURT               SWANSEA  MA          1299    10   F       1  0-99                3:31.2
      5    MIA BIAGETTI                      BARRINGTON  RI       1079     9   F       2  0-99                3:32.8
      6    LOGAN FINELLI                     JOHNSTON  RI         1308     7   M       4  0-99                3:39.9
      7    DAVID MURALLES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        751    11   M       5  0-99                3:45.8
      8    COLIN ARCHER                      GRISWOLD  CT          261    10   M       6  0-99                3:48.0
      9    BENJAMIN JAWHARJIAN               CRANSTON  RI          602     9   M       7  0-99                3:49.4
     10    SAY REH                           WORCESTER  MA         217    12   M       8  0-99                3:49.8
     11    KELSEY ROULEAU                    LINCOLN  RI           858     9   F       3  0-99                3:50.3
     12    Thatcher LeBlanc                  Warwick  RI          1191    11   M       9  0-99                3:51.0
     13    WESTIN CAMPBELL                   ATTLEBORO  MA         334     8   M      10  0-99                3:52.3
     14    ASHLEY ROSOLOWSKI                 ATTLEBORO  MA         854    12   F       4  0-99                4:05.7
     15    JONAH JIMENEZ                     CRANSTON  RI         1258     7   F       5  0-99                4:09.3
     16    KINAN NELSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        105    10   M      11  0-99                4:10.3
     17    EH TAW                            WORCESTER  MA         225    10   M      12  0-99                4:20.4
     18    ADRIANA PIEDRAHITA                WOONSOCKET  RI        816     8   F       6  0-99                4:26.4
     19    COLE HUIKKO                       WEST WARWICK  RI      591     8   M      13  0-99                4:29.6
     20    CLARA FRANCK                      PROVIDENCE  RI        500     6   F       7  0-99                4:29.8
     21    CHERRY HTOO                       WORCESTER  MA         206    10   M      14  0-99                4:30.3
     22    SAY REH                           WORCESTER  MA         218    11   M      15  0-99                4:31.1
     23    LILLIAN FRECHETTE                 BROOKLYN  CT          503     6   F       8  0-99                4:32.8
     24    OLIVIA FOSTER                     CRANSTON  RI           59     8   F       9  0-99                4:33.3
     25    ADAM SHERIDAN                     BARRINGTON  RI        159     9   M      16  0-99                4:34.7
     26    JACOB TOMPKINS                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   953     6   M      17  0-99                4:37.1
     27    ETHAN TOTTEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        956     5   M      18  0-99                4:38.1
     28    ELLA LEMIRE                       CUMBERLAND  RI        663     6   F      10  0-99                4:39.8
     29    HADLEY WOHLRAB                    PROVIDENCE  RI        178     9   F      11  0-99                4:39.9
     30    REECE MITCHELL                    NORTHBORO  MA        1337     5   F      12  0-99                4:41.7
     31    JASON SHERIDAN                    BARRINGTON  RI        158     6   M      19  0-99                4:43.1
     32    EMMA CAPLETTE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1086     7   F      13  0-99                4:44.3
     33    LU MEH                            WORCESTER  MA         210     9   F      14  0-99                4:45.9
     34    MIRANDA ELTURKMANI                UXBRIDGE  MA          464     7   F      15  0-99                4:46.8
     35    MADELYN MITCHELL                  NORTHBORO  MA        1338    10   F      16  0-99                4:46.9
     36    LER MOO                           WORCESTER  MA        1116    12   M      20  0-99                4:47.6
     37    OO REH                            WORCESTER  MA         220     8   M      21  0-99                4:48.1
     38    BAE REH                           WORCESTER  MA        1131    10   M      22  0-99                4:50.9
     39    BENJAMIN PUMPLE                   JOHNSTON  RI         1055     5   M      23  0-99                4:53.4
     40    KEY REH                           WORCESTER  MA         222    10   M      24  0-99                4:54.4
     41    MARINA DWAT                       WORCESTER  MA         204     5   F      17  0-99                4:55.4
     42    MATTHEW LALANNE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   643     7   M      25  0-99                4:57.7
     43    NICOLAS DICARLO-MUSTARD           PROVIDENCE  RI        431     4   M      26  0-99                5:02.2
     44    BU MEH                            WORCESTER  MA         211     9   F      18  0-99                5:02.6
     45    KO MEH                            WORCESTER  MA         212    11   F      19  0-99                5:03.2
     46    ARDEN JIMENEZ                     CRANSTON  RI         1260     5   F      20  0-99                5:03.8
     47    HAZEL ROBINSON                    CRANSTON  RI          843     6   F      21  0-99                5:05.3
     48    LIAM LECLAIR                      FOXBORO  MA           657     4   M      27  0-99                5:07.2
     49    ANDRIA DUFFY                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1345     4   F      22  0-99                5:08.3
     50    DANIELLE DEMERS                   BROOKLYN  CT          423     8   F      23  0-99                5:10.0
     51    OLIVIA GARDINER                   WARWICK  RI           522     9   F      24  0-99                5:11.1
     52    MADELYN FRECHETTE                 BROOKLYN  CT          504     9   F      25  0-99                5:12.0
     53    CHERRY PAW                        WORCESTER  MA         216     8   F      26  0-99                5:18.8
     54    CALLAN DUCHARME                   BARRINGTON  RI        449     3   M      28  0-99                5:21.9
     55    COLLIN CAPLETTE                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1085     4   M      29  0-99                5:22.9
     56    ALESANDRO DUFFY-MATES             PROVIDENCE  RI       1262     9   M      30  0-99                5:27.0
     57    LEE MEH                           WORCESTER  MA         213     9   F      27  0-99                5:33.1
     58    MOHAMMAD ARFAN ZAFAR              WORCESTER  MA         231     7   M      31  0-99                5:39.0
     59    CECILIA MONTGOMERY                NORTH DIGHTON  MA     746     7   F      28  0-99                5:45.3
     60    RYLIE HUIKKO                      WEST WARWICK  RI      590     6   F      29  0-99                5:46.1
     61    JUSTIN ELTURKMANI                 UXBRIDGE  MA          465     9   M      32  0-99                5:47.7
     62    LU REH                            WORCESTER  MA         219     7   M      33  0-99                5:51.6
     63    ADAM LEBEAU                       SMITHFIELD  RI       1110     6   M      34  0-99                5:55.3
     64    JAYLEIGH SLATER                   EAST FREETOWN  MA     898     6   F      30  0-99                5:57.7
     65    NEH REH                           WORCESTER  MA        1130     9   M      35  0-99                6:15.4
     66    GAVIN PIETTE                      BARRINGTON  RI        818     5   M      36  0-99                6:20.8
     67    LEO ROSS                          PROVIDENCE  RI        856     4   M      37  0-99                6:25.9
     68    NORZALIKA BLATI ZAFAR             WORCESTER  MA         230     5   F      31  0-99                6:26.9
     69    LEIF LENK                         BARRINGTON  RI        667     5   M      38  0-99                6:27.4
     70    MAW MEH                           WORCESTER  MA        1115    11   F      32  0-99                6:27.6
     71    ALISTAIR EDWARD BROOKS            PROVIDENCE  RI        317     3   M      39  0-99                6:37.1
     72    ABIGAIL GARDINER                  WARWICK  RI           520     3   F      33  0-99                6:40.8
     73    MEGAN GARDINER                    WARWICK  RI           521     6   F      34  0-99                6:41.1
     74    ISOBEL CONNELLY                   BARRINGTON  RI        177     9   F      35  0-99                6:44.1
     75    ELLIE ALMOND                      BARRINGTON  RI        176    10   F      36  0-99                6:44.8
     76    ELISE FRANCK                      PROVIDENCE  RI        499     4   F      37  0-99                6:48.3
     77    LUKASZ LENK                       BARRINGTON  RI        666     6   M      40  0-99                6:58.4
     78    MAXFORD FOSTER                    CRANSTON  RI           58     3   M      41  0-99                7:16.8
     79    FRANCESCA FINELLI                 JOHNSTON  RI         1307     3   F      38  0-99                7:38.1