CVS Health Downtown 5K

Tufts Health Plan High School 3K

Overall Finish List

September 18, 2016


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    NIKOLAS REYGADAS                  Toll Gate            5935    M                8:26.0
      2    SAM WILLIAMS                      prout                5798    M                8:43.0
      3    CAMERON DOHERTY                   prout                5762    M                9:18.0
      4    NOAH LEVIN                        Cranston West XC     5392    M                9:19.0
      5    AIDEN KERMEN                      Cranston West XC     5387    M                9:19.0
      6    LUKE HERBERMANN                   prout                5768    M                9:23.0
      7    RYAN LEVY                         prout                5773    M                9:47.0
      8    THOMAS AMES                       Burrillville High S  5217    M                9:50.0
      9    CAMERON CHARRON                   Burrillville High S  5218    M                9:51.0
     10    ETHAN LONGOLUCCO                  prout                5774    M                9:51.0
     11    KYLE RAINVILLE                    Burrillville High S  5247    M                9:52.0
     12    MICHAEL KING                      prout                5771    M                9:54.0
     13    NICHOLAS BERLING                  Cranston West XC     5366    M                9:55.0
     14    CAMERON DOHERTY                   Burrillville High S  5222    M                9:55.0
     15    JEFF PICHIE                       Burrillville High S  5245    M                9:55.0
     16    MOISES GOMES                      Shea High School     5805    M                9:58.0
     17    CONNOR LITLE                                           6103    M               10:09.0
     18    JONATHAN IAMARONE                 Bishop Hendricken    5177    M               10:11.0
     19    HARRY ANTONE                      Bishop Hendricken    5144    M               10:11.0
     20    NICK DITUSA                       Bishop Hendricken    5166    M               10:11.0
     21    JOSH CLIFT                        Bishop Hendricken    5158    M               10:12.0
     22    JEUDY GUZMAN                      Cranston East        5340    M               10:20.0
     23    JOHN MARDO                        Cumberland H.S.      5450    M               10:26.0
     24    COREY BOURASSA                    Cumberland H.S.      5418    M               10:26.0
     25    CORY DOTTOR                       Cranston West XC     5381    M               10:27.0
     26    DEZMOND GOMEZ                     Toll Gate            5916    M               10:27.0
     27    ETHAN GOLDITCH                    Toll Gate            5914    M               10:27.0
     28    CHRISTIAN TEJADA                  Bishop Hendricken    5205    M               10:28.0
     29    JACOB DREZEK                      Cumberland H.S.      5434    M               10:32.0
     30    KALEB RUBERA                      Toll Gate            5936    M               10:32.0
     31    BEN DREZEK                        Cumberland H.S.      5433    M               10:34.0
     32    EVAN MARCET                       Cumberland H.S.      5449    M               10:34.0
     33    KEITH SISSON                      Cumberland H.S.      5463    M               10:34.0
     34    STEPHEN CIOLINO                   Cumberland H.S.      5423    M               10:34.0
     35    ABRAM BROWN                       Cumberland H.S.      5420    M               10:35.0
     36    CONNOR HAYDEN                     Cumberland H.S.      5441    M               10:35.0
     37    TREVOR DIAS                       Cumberland H.S.      5432    M               10:38.0
     38    OLOLADE IYANDA                    Shea High School     5807    M               10:41.0
     39    GABRIEL LEBEAU                    Bishop Hendricken    5184    M               10:42.0
     40    ANTONIO RUA                       Burrillville High S  5249    M               10:43.0
     41    CRAIG BUCCI                       Cranston West XC     5367    M               10:43.0
     42    ETHAN PRARIO                      Burrillville High S  5246    M               10:45.0
     43    ALEJANDRO GALLEGO                 Cumberland H.S.      5437    M               10:50.0
     44    ALEX DEGROOT                      Cumberland H.S.      5428    M               10:50.0
     45    FORREST SANCOMB                   prout                5787    M               10:51.0
     46    BRAYTON WILLERVAL                 Burrillville High S  5256    M               10:53.0
     47    WILL HEALEY                                            6102    M               10:53.0
     48    JONNY ECKEL                       prout                5764    M               10:57.0
     49    JOESPH GILFERT                    prout                5765    M               10:57.0
     50    NICK CEHELSKY                     Toll Gate            5908    M               10:59.0
     51    MICHAEL MURPHY                    Toll Gate            5926    M               11:04.0
     52    ELIJAH PRESTLY                    Toll Gate            5933    M               11:04.0
     53    RYAN MARDO                        Cumberland H.S.      5451    M               11:05.0
     54    HARRY TRAVERS                     Cumberland H.S.      5465    M               11:05.0
     55    SOFIA MANCINI                     Cranston West XC     5393    F               11:05.0
     56    ZACH CARUOLO                      prout                5753    M               11:06.0
     57    WILL CONFORTI                     prout                5756    M               11:06.0
     58    MICHAEL SILVA                     tolman               5962    M               11:08.0
     59    DAVON CYLER                       tolman               5947    M               11:13.0
     60    NICK MASSE                        Cumberland H.S.      5453    M               11:13.0
     61    AIDAN OCAMPO                      Cumberland H.S.      5458    M               11:13.0
     62    KEVIN SAMEK                       Cumberland H.S.      5461    M               11:15.0
     63    EVAN WESSMAN                      prout                5797    M               11:15.0
     64    OWEN ENESTVEDT                    Cumberland H.S.      5436    M               11:17.0
     65    CHRIS WHITFIELD                   Shea High School     5818    M               11:19.0
     66    NICK MAHAR                        prout                5776    M               11:19.0
     67    GAVIN SYMINGTON                   prout                5794    M               11:34.0
     68    SEAN HUNT                         Cumberland H.S.      5445    M               11:35.0
     69    KEVIN CONNORS                     Cumberland H.S.      5425    M               11:35.0
     70    NICK PETRONE                      Toll Gate            5931    M               11:47.0
     71    LUCAS DISILVESTRO                 prout                5760    M               11:47.0
     72    RYAN RICE                         Bishop Hendricken    5197    M               11:47.0
     73    EVAN MARSHALL                     prout                5777    M               11:48.0
     74    JACK ANTONE                       Bishop Hendricken    5145    M               11:48.0
     75    BOBBY PSILOS                      prout                5785    M               11:48.0
     76    GARRETT WILSON                    Burrillville High S  5257    M               11:49.0
     77    JACOB KEENS                       Burrillville High S  5233    M               11:49.0
     78    CHRISTIAN PELLA                   Toll Gate            5929    M               11:49.0
     79    KANE HALL                         prout                5767    M               11:49.0
     80    PRINCE TOAYEN                     tolman               5963    M               11:51.0
     81    JOHN TOTH                         tolman               5964    M               11:51.0
     82    MATTHEW CARR                      Toll Gate            5907    M               11:52.0
     83    NATHAN MCCAMISH                   Toll Gate            5923    M               11:52.0
     84    BRANDON ALDRICH                   Toll Gate            5903    M               11:53.0
     85    LUKE DILLON                       Toll Gate            5910    M               11:53.0
     86    VICTOR PEREIRA                    Toll Gate            5930    M               11:53.0
     87    CALUM LEHRACH                     prout                5772    M               11:53.0
     88    JAYKWON JIMENEZ                   Shea High School     5809    M               11:54.0
     89    MICHAEL DELSESTO                  Bishop Hendricken    5165    M               11:54.0
     90    MARCUS THIBEAULT                  Toll Gate            5939    M               11:55.0
     91    PATRICK SHOREN                    prout                5789    M               11:56.0
     92    LIAM HEANEY                       Cumberland H.S.      5442    M               11:56.0
     93    DAVID SULLIVAN                    prout                5793    M               12:04.0
     94    JACK CHAUSSE                      prout                5754    M               12:04.0
     95    BRUNO GOMES                       tolman               5953    M               12:05.0
     96    KYLE FERRARA                      tolman               5951    M               12:05.0
     97    HARRY CHACE                       East Greenwich       5474    M               12:08.0
     98    MICHAEL BYANSKI                   Bishop Hendricken    5154    M               12:08.0
     99    NICK CARUOLO                      prout                5752    M               12:09.0
    100    RAVI SOMVANSHI                    East Greenwich       5515    M               12:09.0

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
    101    SEAN PETRIE                       prout                5782    M               12:10.0
    102    SAM GELLER                        Cumberland H.S.      5439    M               12:10.0
    103    KAI MASTERSON                     prout                5778    M               12:10.0
    104    JEFFERY PEDERSEN                  East Greenwich       5500    M               12:10.0
    105    JACK SOMMER                       East Greenwich       5514    M               12:10.0
    106    DAVID EVRON                       East Greenwich       5482    M               12:10.0
    107    COLIN CIANCIOLO                   East Greenwich       5476    M               12:10.0
    108    CEBASTIAN GENTIL                  East Greenwich       5484    M               12:10.0
    109    MICHAEL SOLTERO                   East Greenwich       5513    M               12:10.0
    110    KURT DAMBEK                       East Greenwich       5479    M               12:11.0
    111    WILLY POR                         East Greenwich       5503    M               12:11.0
    112    THOMAS PURCELL                    East Greenwich       5506    M               12:11.0
    113    LUIS SANTOS                       Shea High School     5817    M               12:11.0
    114    AIDAN PHINNEY                     East Greenwich       5502    M               12:11.0
    115    RONAN MADDEN                      East Greenwich       5495    M               12:12.0
    116    DAVID WANG                        East Greenwich       5520    M               12:12.0
    117    KYLE RODRIGUES                    Cranston West XC     5402    M               12:12.0
    118    QUENTIN VIERA                     East Greenwich       5519    M               12:13.0
    119    HANK PERRETTA                     East Greenwich       5501    M               12:13.0
    120    STUART HALLAGAN                   East Greenwich       5486    M               12:13.0
    121    FRANCESCO TRIPODI                 East Greenwich       5517    M               12:13.0
    122    JOHN MARSHALL                     East Greenwich       5496    M               12:14.0
    123    AIDAN HUINT                       Cumberland H.S.      5444    M               12:15.0
    124    ZING GEE                          East Greenwich       5483    M               12:15.0
    125    SARAH KANE                        East Greenwich       5489    F               12:15.0
    126    JACKSON CRONIN                    East Greenwich       5478    M               12:15.0
    127    RYAN KIRKPATRICK                  Cumberland H.S.      5448    M               12:16.0
    128    LEAH CHACE                        East Greenwich       5475    F               12:16.0
    129    TATE COPELAND                     prout                5758    M               12:16.0
    130    CAMERON DUGUAY                    Woonsocket HS        5980    M               12:17.0
    131    DAN NIMIROSKI                     Chariho              5288    M               12:20.0
    132    BRENDON O                         Rourke               5289    M               12:22.0
    133    JAKE WILLIAMS                     Chariho              5301    M               12:23.0
    134    NATHAN MCCONNELL                  prout                5780    M               12:23.0
    135    COLEMAN PEPPERD                   Chariho              5292    M               12:23.0
    136    MATT POWER                        Chariho              5293    M               12:25.0
    137    BEN FEENEY                        Chariho              5270    M               12:25.0
    138    NOAH LIQUORI-BILLS                Chariho              5281    M               12:25.0
    139    KYLE KEEFE                        Chariho              5276    M               12:26.0
    140    NATE SHIMKUS                      Chariho              5298    M               12:26.0
    141    CONNOR MONTAGUE                   Chariho              5285    M               12:26.0
    142    EVAN PHETTEPLACE                  Burrillville High S  5244    M               12:28.0
    143    ALIVIA SAUNDERS                   East Greenwich       5509    F               12:28.0
    144    CARLEY STANGE                     East Greenwich       5516    F               12:28.0
    145    MICHAEL SLUSARSYZK                prout                5792    M               12:31.0
    146    COLIN MEUNIER                     Toll Gate            5924    M               12:35.0
    147    NATE HUBERTUS                     Chariho              5275    M               12:35.0
    148    QUINTON MASON                     East Greenwich       5498    M               12:35.0
    149    DAN COLLARD                       Cumberland H.S.      5424    M               12:35.0
    150    MATT DICKERMAN                    Chariho              5268    M               12:36.0
    151    EMILY HAVILAND                    Cumberland H.S.      5440    F               12:36.0
    152    ANA O'CALLAGHAN                   Cumberland H.S.      5457    F               12:36.0
    153    NICK EDWARDS                      Chariho              5269    M               12:36.0
    154    ALEX DELONG                       East Greenwich       5481    M               12:37.0
    155    JAMES WILSON                      Burrillville High S  5258    M               12:39.0
    156    BRIAN BERICOCHEA                  Shea High School     5801    M               12:42.0
    157    ANTHONY PITTS                     Barrington High Sch  5130    M               12:46.0
    158    JAMES GUNNESS                     Barrington High Sch  5115    M               12:46.0
    159    BOBBY DUBEL                       Barrington High Sch  5108    M               12:46.0
    160    ALEX MANSOUR                      Bishop Hendricken    5189    M               12:46.0
    161    DENNIS WEI                        Barrington High Sch  5138    M               12:46.0
    162    JOHN MENARD                       Cranston West XC     5397    M               12:48.0
    163    TOBIAS PERRY                      tolman               5958    M               12:48.0
    164    DAYANNA ACEVEDO                   tolman               5942    F               12:49.0
    165    AMEDEO CUBELLOTTI                 Bishop Hendricken    5162    M               12:51.0
    166    JOSH BAIRD                        Bishop Hendricken    5147    M               12:51.0
    167    MATTHEW SMALDONE                  Bishop Hendricken    5202    M               12:51.0
    168    ADRIAN PIERCE                     Bishop Hendricken    5195    M               12:51.0
    169    OSCAR CLEMENT                     East Greenwich       5477    M               12:52.0
    170    SEAN MEEHAN                       Bishop Hendricken    5192    M               12:52.0
    171    ABRAHAM WILKENS                   Bishop Hendricken    5213    M               12:52.0
    172    ETHAN ROACH                       Bishop Hendricken    5198    M               12:52.0
    173    MICHAEL SERGEY VILLUCCI           Bishop Hendricken    5208    M               12:52.0
    174    NICK BRAZ                         Bishop Hendricken    5152    M               12:52.0
    175    DYLAN MANNING                     Bishop Hendricken    5188    M               12:52.0
    176    JACK MCMAHON                      Bishop Hendricken    5191    M               12:53.0
    177    XAVIER LORA                       Bishop Hendricken    5185    M               12:53.0
    178    ROMAN GLORIA                      East Greenwich       5485    M               12:53.0
    179    MARCUS POCCIA                     Bishop Hendricken    5196    M               12:53.0
    180    JEFFREY VENTER                    Bishop Hendricken    5207    M               12:53.0
    181    AIDAN TIERNEY                     Bishop Hendricken    5206    M               12:53.0
    182    DAN RUGGIERO                      Bishop Hendricken    5199    M               12:53.0
    183    MICHAELANGELO COPPA               Bishop Hendricken    5161    M               12:53.0
    184    NICK LAURITO                      Bishop Hendricken    5183    M               12:53.0
    185    AIDAN WARRENER                    Bishop Hendricken    5210    M               12:53.0
    186    PATRICK FITZHUGH                  Bishop Hendricken    5168    M               12:53.0
    187    RYAN MALLOZZI                     Bishop Hendricken    5187    M               12:53.0
    188    MICHAEL FERET                     Bishop Hendricken    5167    M               12:53.0
    189    JAMES KIERNAN                     Bishop Hendricken    5180    M               12:53.0
    190    JACOB IACOBUCCI                   Bishop Hendricken    5176    M               12:53.0
    191    NICK COFFEY                       Bishop Hendricken    5159    M               12:54.0
    192    RYAN MAINVILLE                    Bishop Hendricken    5186    M               12:54.0
    193    LUKE HENSELER                     Bishop Hendricken    5175    M               12:55.0
    194    BRIAN SCHATTLE                    Bishop Hendricken    5201    M               12:55.0
    195    MAX WAITE                         Bishop Hendricken    5209    M               12:55.0
    196    MATT ST. JEAN                     Bishop Hendricken    5204    M               12:55.0
    197    MATT FROEHLICH                    Bishop Hendricken    5170    M               12:56.0
    198    NICK CAPALBO                      Bishop Hendricken    5155    M               12:56.0
    199    CORMAC SMITH                      Bishop Hendricken    5203    M               12:56.0
    200    SALVIO KREKORIAN                  Bishop Hendricken    5182    M               12:57.0

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
    201    DAVID WEEKERS                     Bishop Hendricken    5211    M               12:57.0
    202    MATTHEW SCALZO                    Bishop Hendricken    5200    M               12:58.0
    203    MICHAEL REGO                      tolman               5959    M               12:58.0
    204    SEAN CONNAUGHTON                  Bishop Hendricken    5160    M               12:58.0
    205    ROBERT WHALEN                     Bishop Hendricken    5212    M               12:58.0
    206    DEVAN RAVINO                      Chariho              5296    F               12:59.0
    207    NATALIE KEEFE                     Chariho              5277    F               12:59.0
    208    ELIZABETH LACROIX                 Chariho              5278    F               12:59.0
    209    CASEY LAMBERT                     Burrillville High S  5237    M               13:02.0
    210    DANNY PIERCE                      Toll Gate            5932    M               13:04.0
    211    JOHN RENZI                        Toll Gate            5934    M               13:05.0
    212    ANDREW ALMEIDA                    Bishop Hendricken    5143    M               13:07.0
    213    HALEY LABOSSIERE                  Burrillville High S  5235    F               13:07.0
    214    ALLYSSA VITIELLO                  Burrillville High S  5254    F               13:08.0
    215    LUKE BAYNE                        Bishop Hendricken    5148    M               13:11.0
    216    DYLAN MAPLES                      Cranston West XC     5394    M               13:11.0
    217    MITCHELL BOYER                    Bishop Hendricken    5151    M               13:11.0
    218    JACOB BOBLITT                     Bishop Hendricken    5150    M               13:13.0
    219    JACOB LOSARDO                     Burrillville High S  5240    M               13:13.0
    220    CHRIS CHARRON                     Burrillville High S  5219    M               13:13.0
    221    PAUL MILLER                       Burrillville High S  5243    M               13:15.0
    222    MAC GILMORE                       Burrillville High S  5227    M               13:15.0
    223    ADAM ZELANO                       Bishop Hendricken    5216    M               13:15.0
    224    JACKSON HAFEY                     Bishop Hendricken    5173    M               13:18.0
    225    KYLE LEIGHTON                     Burrillville High S  5239    M               13:18.0
    226    LOGAN THIBEAULT                   Toll Gate            5940    M               13:19.0
    227    BRIAN BOUCHARD                    Cumberland H.S.      5417    M               13:24.0
    228    A.J. DEVASTO                      Cumberland H.S.      5431    M               13:25.0
    229    ADAH ANDERSON                     Cumberland H.S.      5414    F               13:25.0
    230    JOE MOLIS                         Cumberland H.S.      5454    M               13:25.0
    231    KAITLYN VOTTA                     Cumberland H.S.      5467    F               13:25.0
    232    COLLEEN ENESTVEDT                 Cumberland H.S.      5435    F               13:25.0
    233    NICK CROWE                        Cumberland H.S.      5426    M               13:25.0
    234    FRANCESCA LUPO                    prout                5775    F               13:26.0
    235    FRANK GRAMLICH                    Bishop Hendricken    5172    M               13:26.0
    236    NATASHA IANUZZI                   Cumberland H.S.      5446    F               13:26.0
    237    ZOE KAPLAN                        Cumberland H.S.      5447    F               13:26.0
    238    JORDAN DAGRIN                     Bishop Hendricken    5164    M               13:26.0
    239    LAUREN NIGRI                      Cumberland H.S.      5456    F               13:27.0
    240    ALEXANDER TAKITA                  Burrillville High S  5251    M               13:27.0
    241    JONAS KENDRA                      Bishop Hendricken    5179    M               13:28.0
    242    BENJAMIN BROADLEY                 Shea High School     5802    M               13:29.0
    243    CASSIDY ANUSIEM                   Shea High School     5800    M               13:29.0
    244    JARED FORREST                     Bishop Hendricken    5169    M               13:31.0
    245    MAX HEMPE                         Bishop Hendricken    5174    M               13:31.0
    246    SAMUEL MAYNARD                    Toll Gate            5921    M               13:44.0
    247    ALEX BRUNELLE                     Woonsocket HS        5969    M               13:45.0
    248    NIKOLAS MONTAQUILA                Cranston West XC     5399    M               13:46.0
    249    BENJAMIN HARVIE                   Cranston West XC     5386    M               13:46.0
    250    BRITTANY MARTEL                   Cumberland H.S.      5452    F               13:52.0
    251    EMMA GAUDREAU                     Cumberland H.S.      5438    F               13:53.0
    252    EMILY STEVENS                     Chariho              5300    F               13:54.0
    253    ANNA GOLAS                        Chariho              5271    F               13:54.0
    254    JONATHAN GENEREAUX                Burrillville High S  5226    M               13:57.0
    255    JULIO OQUENDO                     tolman               5957    M               13:58.0
    256    JASMINE ELLSWORTH                 tolman               5949    F               13:58.0
    257    JACK SHAAFSMA                     Burrillville High S  5250    M               13:58.0
    258    TIM MOREN                         Bishop Hendricken    5193    M               13:58.0
    259    JEREMY ASHMAN                     Bishop Hendricken    5146    M               13:59.0
    260    JORON LEWIS                       Shea High School     5812    M               14:09.0
    261    KELTON DEPINA                     Shea High School     5803    M               14:12.0
    262    ANTHONY OLIVEIRA                  Bishop Hendricken    5194    M               14:21.0
    263    XAVIER DANIS                      Woonsocket HS        5978    F               14:28.0
    264    MATT KRASNOV                      Bishop Hendricken    5181    M               14:31.0
    265    VINCENZO GODINHO                  Bishop Hendricken    5171    M               14:33.0
    266    ZACHARY MARZANO                   Bishop Hendricken    5190    M               14:34.0
    267    ETHAN LABOSSIERE                  Woonsocket HS        5992    M               14:35.0
    268    MEAGAN POWER                      Chariho              5294    F               14:50.0
    269    NICOLE MONTAGUE                   Chariho              5286    F               14:50.0
    270    CASSIDY CARTER                    Chariho              5266    F               15:09.0
    271    ESTHER KAYODE                     Shea High School     5810    F               15:16.0
    272    VICTORIA NOEL                     Shea High School     5816    F               15:17.0
    273    DESTINY MONTEIRO                  Shea High School     5814    F               15:19.0
    274    EVAN THOMPSON                     Lincoln HS           5589    M               15:35.0
    275    CHRIS LEZON                       Lincoln HS           5576    M               15:36.0
    276    DAN CROWLEY                       Lincoln HS           5565    M               15:36.0
    277    KIRAN THAKUR                      Lincoln HS           5587    M               15:36.0
    278    JAKOB MORRIS                      Lincoln HS           5578    M               15:36.0
    279    KYLE O'HERN                       Lincoln HS           5580    M               15:36.0
    280    BOYD FOSTER                       Lincoln HS           5568    M               15:36.0
    281    MATT LOPES                        Lincoln HS           5577    M               15:36.0
    282    DAN CALITRI                       Lincoln HS           5564    M               15:36.0
    283    JOSH BEAUREGARD                   Lincoln HS           5562    M               15:36.0
    284    STEPHANIE AUBIN                   Lincoln HS           5561    F               15:36.0
    285    NICHOLAS GAITANIS                 Lincoln HS           5569    M               15:36.0
    286    SAMANTHA LEAL                     Lincoln HS           5575    F               15:37.0
    287    SPENSER SMITH                     Lincoln HS           5584    M               15:37.0
    288    ALLISON LEAL                      Lincoln HS           5574    F               15:37.0
    289    ALOK BOSE                         Lincoln HS           5563    M               15:37.0
    290    BAILEY PECKHAM                    Lincoln HS           5581    M               15:37.0
    291    ABBEY O'HERN                      Lincoln HS           5579    F               15:37.0
    292    ADAM ZANGARI                      Lincoln HS           5590    M               15:38.0
    293    AIDAN ENRIGHT                     Lincoln HS           5566    M               15:38.0
    294    JULIA HEROUX                      Lincoln HS           5572    F               15:38.0
    295    KASMIRA GALLA                     Lincoln HS           5570    F               15:38.0
    296    YARITZA LARA                      Lincoln HS           5573    F               15:39.0
    297    ASHLEY THIBAULT                   Lincoln HS           5588    F               15:43.0
    298    KEVIN RAO                         Lincoln HS           5582    M               15:47.0
    299    AILSA FERLAND                     Lincoln HS           5567    F               15:47.0
    300    TORI TALLO                        Lincoln HS           5586    F               15:48.0

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
    301    CAROLINE GIBSON                   Lincoln HS           5571    F               15:49.0
    302    COLLIN KENNEDY                    Burrillville High S  5234    M               16:09.0
    303    BRENNAN HAID                      Cranston East        5341    M               16:14.0
    304    KERRIE BURNETT                    Central Girls Cross  5259    F               16:15.0
    305    TEA BISHOP                        Barrington High Sch  5096    F               16:16.0
    306    KATE ZITZMANN                     Barrington High Sch  5142    F               16:16.0
    307    MEREDITH KAPLAN                   Barrington High Sch  5120    F               16:17.0
    308    ANNIE BERKERY                     Barrington High Sch  5093    F               16:17.0
    309    NICOLE DEMOPOLOUS                 Barrington High Sch  5106    F               16:17.0
    310    MARY BERKERY                      Barrington High Sch  5094    F               16:17.0
    311    SABRINA HACKET                    Barrington High Sch  5116    F               16:17.0
    312    ABIGAIL TUTT                      Barrington High Sch  5137    F               16:17.0
    313    ADELINE QUAS                      Barrington High Sch  5132    F               16:17.0
    314    KERRY ELLER                       Barrington High Sch  5110    F               16:17.0
    315    CAROLINE RICKERMAN                Barrington High Sch  5134    F               16:17.0
    316    JANICE CHENG                      Barrington High Sch  5099    F               16:18.0
    317    CHRISTINA CURRAN                  Barrington High Sch  5105    F               16:18.0
    318    OLIVIA CLYNE                      Barrington High Sch  5100    F               16:19.0
    319    ZOE COLLINS                       Barrington High Sch  5101    F               16:19.0
    320    LILLIE GAZERYAN                   Barrington High Sch  5112    F               16:19.0
    321    AVERY TUPPER                      Burrillville High S  5253    M               16:21.0
    322    JACOB AMATO                       North Smithfield     5706    M               16:22.0
    323    SABRINA CHARRON                   Burrillville High S  5220    F               16:23.0
    324    MORGAN PRIOR                      East Greenwich       5504    F               16:27.0
    325    BRYN SHUNNEY                      East Greenwich       5510    F               16:27.0
    326    ANA CALIRI                        East Greenwich       5473    F               16:27.0
    327    ASHTON DEAKIN                     East Greenwich       5480    F               16:31.0
    328    JILLIAN VALENTE                   East Greenwich       5518    F               16:31.0
    329    CATHERINE WOOD                    East Greenwich       5521    F               16:31.0
    330    LAUREN LAKE                       East Greenwich       5492    F               16:31.0
    331    SHANNON LAKE                      East Greenwich       5493    F               16:31.0
    332    RACHEL BERMAN                     East Greenwich       5470    F               16:32.0
    333    MOLLY SNYDER                      East Greenwich       5512    F               16:32.0
    334    PETRA SMITH                       East Greenwich       5511    F               16:32.0
    335    LAUREL KOEHLER                    East Greenwich       5491    F               16:32.0
    336    ISABELLA HOLMGREN                 East Greenwich       5487    F               16:33.0
    337    JOSH CORREIA                      Woonsocket HS        5975    M               16:36.0
    338    MARY ANN CARR                     Woonsocket HS        5973    F               16:36.0
    339    JEREMY CASTANEDA                  North Smithfield     5714    M               16:44.0
    340    ALEXIA BRANDAO                    North Smithfield     5708    F               16:47.0
    341    VICTORIA THURLEY                  North Smithfield     5745    F               16:48.0
    342    HYANNIS DIAZ                      Central Girls Cross  5261    F               16:50.0
    343    TENEKA COOKE                      Central Girls Cross  5260    F               16:51.0
    344    BRENLEE NUNEZ                     Central Girls Cross  5262    F               16:57.0
    345    CASSANDRA GENDRON                 St. Mary Academy Ba  5866    F               17:02.0
    346    KRYSTYNA KULA                     St. Mary Academy Ba  5869    F               17:02.0
    347    ALIYA BARROWS                     St. Mary Academy Ba  5863    F               17:02.0
    348    OLIVIA GRANATIERO                 St. Mary Academy Ba  5867    F               17:02.0
    349    CLARA CRUZ                        St. Mary Academy Ba  5865    F               17:02.0
    350    EMMA SHAW                         St. Mary Academy Ba  5875    F               17:02.0
    351    SARAH BAIN                        St. Mary Academy Ba  5862    F               17:02.0
    352    CLAIRE HANLON                     St. Mary Academy Ba  5868    F               17:02.0
    353    CAITLYN MURPHY                    St. Mary Academy Ba  5873    F               17:02.0
    354    ELLIANA SPAGNOLO                  St. Mary Academy Ba  5878    F               17:03.0
    355    DARBY MACK                        St. Mary Academy Ba  5871    F               17:03.0
    356    SUSANNA MELLO                     St. Mary Academy Ba  5872    F               17:04.0
    357    LEAH SIRMALIS                     St. Mary Academy Ba  5876    F               17:07.0
    358    ISHITA RAI                        St. Mary Academy Ba  5874    F               17:08.0
    359    COURTNEY MCMULLEN                 EG Field Hockey      5543    F               17:13.0
    360    BRIDGET MASON                     EG Field Hockey      5541    F               17:13.0
    361    DELANEY KELLEY                    EG Field Hockey      5539    F               17:13.0
    362    LINDSEY BRADY                     EG Field Hockey      5525    F               17:13.0
    363    ERIKA SHIPLEY                     EG Field Hockey      5553    F               17:14.0
    364    ANITA MILLSOM                     EG Field Hockey      5544    F               17:14.0
    365    CAROLINE REILLY                   EG Field Hockey      5549    F               17:14.0
    366    KATHLEEN CASEY                    EG Field Hockey      5528    F               17:14.0
    367    MORGAN PEDRO                      EG Field Hockey      5548    F               17:14.0
    368    LINDSAY EUSTON                    EG Field Hockey      5530    F               17:14.0
    369    LAURA LEIGH VETTERS               EG Field Hockey      5559    F               17:14.0
    370    TIERNAN MCEWEN                    EG Field Hockey      5542    F               17:14.0
    371    JESSIE IMBRIGLIO                  EG Field Hockey      5538    F               17:14.0
    372    KYRA PAVILANIS                    EG Field Hockey      5547    F               17:14.0
    373    ANNA GRENIER                      EG Field Hockey      5533    F               17:14.0
    374    ELIZABETH AMELOTTE                EG Field Hockey      5523    F               17:14.0
    375    SOFIA RUSSO                       EG Field Hockey      5551    F               17:14.0
    376    CAROLINE HOLLINGSWORTH            EG Field Hockey      5535    F               17:14.0
    377    ANABEL STAVRAND                   EG Field Hockey      5555    F               17:14.0
    378    MADDIE ROGERS                     EG Field Hockey      5550    F               17:14.0
    379    KATE BUTZINGER                    EG Field Hockey      5527    F               17:14.0
    380    JULIA BLESSING                    EG Field Hockey      5524    F               17:14.0
    381    RYAN LEVESQUE                     North Smithfield     5734    M               17:15.0
    382    JENNY IMBRIGLIO                   EG Field Hockey      5537    F               17:15.0
    383    OLIVIA HANLEY                     EG Field Hockey      5534    F               17:15.0
    384    SABRINA NEIMARK                   EG Field Hockey      5546    F               17:15.0
    385    FRANCESCA GRADY                   EG Field Hockey      5532    F               17:15.0
    386    LEAH HULING                       EG Field Hockey      5536    F               17:15.0
    387    SOPHIA VALICENTI                  EG Field Hockey      5558    F               17:15.0
    388    ALLY WILSON                       EG Field Hockey      5560    F               17:16.0
    389    ALEXANDER LAMONTAGNE              Burrillville High S  5238    M               17:25.0
    390    LUCAS WHITTON                     North Smithfield     5747    M               17:27.0
    391    TYLER LAHOUSSE                    North Smithfield     5729    M               17:28.0
    392    DANTE DRISCOLL                    North Smithfield     5719    M               17:28.0
    393    ELIZABETH VOTTA                   North Smithfield     5746    F               17:30.0
    394    MATT WYATT                        tolman               5965    M               17:30.0
    395    BEN DUARTE                        tolman               5948    M               17:30.0
    396    HOPE SMITH                        North Smithfield     5742    F               17:31.0
    397    ALEX THURLEY                      North Smithfield     5744    M               17:31.0
    398    KAYLEE GOYETTE                    North Smithfield     5722    F               17:32.0
    399    JARRED SANTERRE                   Cranston West XC     5406    M               17:32.0
    400    MADISON WHOLEY                    North Smithfield     5749    F               17:32.0

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
    401    MIKU LAVALEE                      North Smithfield     5731    F               17:33.0
    402    MICHAEL TORTOLANI                 Cranston West XC     5407    M               17:33.0
    403    KATE GRIST                        North Smithfield     5724    F               17:33.0
    404    AUTUMN CASEY                      North Smithfield     5713    F               17:35.0
    405    MADELINE HANLON                   North Smithfield     5727    F               17:45.0
    406    ZACHARY GIRAGOSIAN                tolman               5952    M               17:48.0
    407    WILLIAM BUTLER                    tolman               5945    M               17:48.0
    408    AARON BUN                         Cranston West XC     5368    M               17:53.0
    409    COURTNEY DESLAURIERS              North Smithfield     5718    F               17:54.0
    410    MATTHEW BAKER                     Cranston West XC     5364    M               17:54.0
    411    VIRAK POND-TOR                    Cranston West XC     5401    M               17:57.0
    412    CHRISTINA MEE                     Cranston West XC     5396    F               17:59.0
    413    ALYSSA DERCOLE                    Cranston West XC     5378    F               17:59.0
    414    HANNAH LEE                        Cranston West XC     5390    F               17:59.0
    415    ELLA ABBENANTE                    Cranston West XC     5362    F               17:59.0
    416    JILLIAN EMERICK                   Cranston West XC     5382    F               18:00.0
    417    JULIA CHILVERS                    Cranston West XC     5371    F               18:00.0
    418    ADAM CHILVERS                     Cranston West XC     5370    M               18:00.0
    419    SCHOFIELD MIA                     Cranston West XC     5398    F               18:00.0
    420    EMANUELA CIVITA                   Cranston West XC     5373    F               18:00.0
    421    ADAM SANTERRE                     Cranston West XC     5405    M               18:01.0
    422    MILAN CESANA                      Cranston West XC     5369    F               18:01.0
    423    ALIECE HARMON                     Burrillville High S  5231    F               18:02.0
    424    KARIANNA ROMAN                    Burrillville High S  5248    F               18:02.0
    425    COURTNEY LUDOVICI                 Burrillville High S  5241    F               18:02.0
    426    GABRIELLA COIA                    Cranston West XC     5374    F               18:02.0
    427    ISABELLA CALDARONE                Toll Gate            5905    F               18:15.0
    428    JAMES CANNING                     Toll Gate            5906    M               18:17.0
    429    ALLISON BUTERA                    Toll Gate            5904    F               18:17.0
    430    OLIVIA BARBOZA                    Cumberland H.S.      5415    F               18:24.0
    431    BRITTANY CHITO                    Cumberland H.S.      5422    F               18:25.0
    432    GABRIELLE ABRAMEK                 Cumberland H.S.      5413    F               18:25.0
    433    SAM ZECH                          Cumberland H.S.      5468    F               18:26.0
    434    TORI TOOTELL                      Cumberland H.S.      5464    F               18:27.0
    435    EMILY BERARD                      Cumberland H.S.      5416    F               18:27.0
    436    SARAH BROCHU                      Cumberland H.S.      5419    F               18:28.0
    437    GREG LYNCH                        Mount Saint Charles  5603    M               18:29.0
    438    COLIN SCOTT                       Mount Saint Charles  5614    M               18:30.0
    439    STELLA NOECKER                    Mount Saint Charles  5609    F               18:30.0
    440    BRITNEY THEROUX                   Mount Saint Charles  5616    F               18:32.0
    441    TALIA WILLIAMS                    Mount Saint Charles  5617    F               18:32.0
    442    GIANNA CRISPINO                   Mount Saint Charles  5598    F               18:33.0
    443    AMY KNUEVEN                       Mount Saint Charles  5602    F               18:36.0
    444    ERIN CARROLL                      Mount Saint Charles  5593    F               18:36.0
    445    JULIA DISPIRITO                   Mount Saint Charles  5599    F               18:37.0
    446    ALEXANDRIA MANOUSOS               Mount Saint Charles  5606    F               18:37.0
    447    SHANNON O'CONNOR                  Mount Saint Charles  5612    F               18:37.0
    448    SIDNEY MACKINNON                  Mount Saint Charles  5604    F               18:39.0
    449    SOPHIA MONTE                      Mount Saint Charles  5608    F               18:39.0
    450    OLIVIA CHARBONNEAU                Mount Saint Charles  5596    F               18:42.0
    451    PAIGE AMBLER                      Mount Saint Charles  5592    F               18:42.0
    452    ISABELLA MURATORE                 East Greenwich       5499    F               18:42.0
    453    KATE O'BRIEN                      Mount Saint Charles  5610    F               18:43.0
    454    BRIDGET SCHAMBERS                 EG Field Hockey      5552    F               18:44.0
    455    ABBY REYNOLDS                     East Greenwich       5507    F               18:44.0
    456    JOANNA JARRELL                    East Greenwich       5488    F               18:44.0
    457    LAUREN SALVADORE                  East Greenwich       5508    F               18:44.0
    458    CLAIRE BURBRIDGE                  EG Field Hockey      5526    F               18:44.0
    459    EMMA MACDONALD                    East Greenwich       5494    F               18:44.0
    460    CLAIRE ALBRIGHT                   Mount Saint Charles  5591    F               18:51.0
    461    MEAGAN DUBOIS                     Mount Saint Charles  5600    F               18:51.0
    462    MEGHAN O'BRIEN                    Mount Saint Charles  5611    F               18:51.0
    463    GRACE MCWILLIAMS                  Mount Saint Charles  5607    F               18:51.0
    464    JENNIFER SHARDLOW                 Mount Saint Charles  5615    F               18:51.0
    465    FAYE COURNOYER                    Mount Saint Charles  5597    F               18:51.0
    466    JIWOO JEONG                       Mount Saint Charles  5601    F               18:52.0
    467    ALI CHAMBERLAIN                   Mount Saint Charles  5594    F               18:53.0
    468    CAILA MACNEIL                     Mount Saint Charles  5605    F               18:54.0
    469    NICOLE LABOSSIERE                 Burrillville High S  5236    F               18:58.0
    470    TANAIHYA HARMON                   Burrillville High S  5232    F               18:59.0
    471    JAMES GERMANO                     Toll Gate            5913    M               19:00.0
    472    MIKE LEWIS                        Toll Gate            5918    M               19:02.0
    473    DARLENE GOMEZ                     Toll Gate            5915    F               19:02.0
    474    ANNA PSILOS                       prout                5784    F               19:18.0
    475    MARIAH KING                       prout                5770    F               19:19.0
    476    SOPHIA MAYO                       prout                5779    F               19:19.0
    477    EMILY SLUSARCZYK                  prout                5791    F               19:19.0
    478    MIRA DISILVESTRO                  prout                5761    F               19:19.0
    479    MARY REYNOLDS                     prout                5786    F               19:19.0
    480    AMANDA GRUNDY                     prout                5766    F               19:19.0
    481    BRIANNA EASTON                    prout                5763    F               19:19.0
    482    EMILY PINCH                       prout                5783    F               19:20.0
    483    LILLIAN TRACY                     prout                5796    F               19:37.0
    484    KAITLIN BAIRD                     prout                5751    F               19:49.0
    485    NOLAN QUINN                       North Smithfield     5741    M               20:35.0
    486    JOSH MANDEVILLE                   North Smithfield     5735    M               20:35.0
    487    ALAN LEMAY                        Cranston West XC     5391    M               21:40.0
    488    ZACHARY VANDEROFF                 Cranston West XC     5408    M               21:41.0
    489    NOAH GOLDTHWAIT                   Cranston West XC     5385    M               21:41.0
    490    ERIC HELLESTED                    Cranston East        5342    M               21:59.0
    491    EMIL ANICO                        Cranston East        5333    M               22:01.0
    492    JUAN JIMENEZ                      Cranston East        5347    M               22:03.0
    493    LEXI JONES                        Cranston East        5348    F               22:08.0
    494    NICHOLAS CALVINO                  Cranston East        5334    M               22:09.0
    495    GRADY SUMRALL                     Cranston East        5358    M               22:10.0
    496    CALLON MAYTUM                     Cranston East        5351    M               22:10.0
    497    ALEX SENG                         Cranston East        5357    M               22:11.0
    498    ARIEL WYNN                        Cranston East        5361    F               22:11.0
    499    GRIFFEN HILL                      Cranston East        5344    M               22:11.0
    500    EDAN FISHER                       Cranston East        5339    F               22:11.0

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
    501    COLIN MILLER                      Cranston East        5352    M               22:11.0
    502    ROBERTO PERRETTA                  Cranston East        5354    M               22:12.0
    503    ABIGAIL KOJOIAN                   Cranston East        5349    F               22:12.0
    504    SHAYNA COUSINEAU                  Cranston East        5335    F               22:16.0
    505    RACHEL HERNANDEZ                  Cranston East        5343    F               22:16.0
    506    CASEY NOLAN                       Cranston East        5353    F               22:17.0
    507    KIM HOUT                          Cranston East        5345    M               22:17.0
    508    JULIA FAGUNDES                    Cranston East        5338    F               22:17.0
    509    JAMES DUNBAR                      Cranston East        5337    M               22:18.0
    510    WILL ROGERS                       Cranston East        5356    M               22:19.0
    511    ELEANOR TRIMM                     Cranston East        5360    F               22:28.0
    512    RYAN LAPRADE                      North Kingstown      5659    M               23:03.0
    513    BRIAN BRIERLY                     tolman               5944    M               23:04.0
    514    BEN COLEMAN                       North Kingstown      5628    M               23:05.0
    515    ASA WYLLIE                        North Kingstown      5699    M               23:05.0
    516    SAMUEL WYLLIE                     North Kingstown      5703    M               23:05.0
    517    COLIN MCGANN                      North Kingstown      5665    M               23:06.0
    518    JOANNA OLAOYE                     tolman               5956    F               23:06.0
    519    BRANDON ABO-DUCAS                 tolman               5941    M               23:06.0
    520    TYLER SUTTON                      North Kingstown      5692    M               23:06.0
    521    IAN LONERGAN                      North Kingstown      5661    M               23:06.0
    522    KYOHEI FUKUMOTO                   North Kingstown      5643    M               23:06.0
    523    NATHAN ROME                       North Kingstown      5678    M               23:07.0
    524    IAN BRYER                         North Kingstown      5625    M               23:07.0
    525    MATTHEW TAYLOR                    North Smithfield     5743    M               23:07.0
    526    RAFFI MANZO                       North Smithfield     5736    M               23:08.0
    527    ROBERT MCKAY                      North Kingstown      5666    M               23:09.0
    528    DEREK SULLIVAN                    North Kingstown      5690    M               23:09.0
    529    ZACH SHAEFFER                     North Kingstown      5683    M               23:09.0
    530    ETHAN BRENNAN                     North Kingstown      5624    M               23:09.0
    531    JAMES HANLON                      North Smithfield     5726    M               23:09.0
    532    AUSTIN ABRAMEK                    Woonsocket HS        5966    M               23:09.0
    533    DUNCAN LANIER                     North Smithfield     5730    M               23:09.0
    534    ANTHONY PARENTE                   North Smithfield     5740    M               23:11.0
    535    CLAIRE GUERTIN                    North Smithfield     5725    F               23:11.0
    536    RITA MARCOTTE                     North Smithfield     5738    F               23:11.0
    537    LAURYN WHOLEY                     North Smithfield     5748    F               23:12.0
    538    AMBER LAVELLE                     North Smithfield     5732    F               23:12.0
    539    JAMES LAWLESS                     North Kingstown      5660    M               23:17.0
    540    PATRICK LAPRADE                   North Kingstown      5658    M               23:19.0
    541    KENTO ABEYWARDANE                 North Kingstown      5618    M               23:20.0
    542    WILLIAM SCHOTT                    North Kingstown      5680    M               23:20.0
    543    JACK IANNOTTI                     North Kingstown      5652    M               23:20.0
    544    JUSTIN GUTHOWSKI                  North Kingstown      5646    M               23:21.0
    545    SAM TOOLIN                        North Kingstown      5695    M               23:21.0
    546    JACK PERREAULT                    North Kingstown      5673    M               23:21.0
    547    NIC PIAZZA                        North Kingstown      5675    M               23:21.0
    548    DANNY SHEA                        North Kingstown      5684    M               23:21.0
    549    JOHN FULLER                       North Kingstown      5644    M               23:22.0
    550    SEAN TYRELL                       North Kingstown      5696    M               23:22.0
    551    KYLE NANNIG                       North Kingstown      5669    M               23:22.0
    552    TOMMY LANOWY                      North Kingstown      5656    M               23:22.0
    553    CONOR LALONDE                     North Kingstown      5655    M               23:22.0
    554    CAMERON FAIN                      North Kingstown      5639    M               23:22.0
    555    ALEX NORRIS                       North Kingstown      5671    M               23:22.0
    556    IAN WYLLIE                        North Kingstown      5702    M               23:22.0
    557    EVAN EINLOTH                      North Kingstown      5638    M               23:22.0
    558    NOAH TELLIER                      North Kingstown      5693    M               23:22.0
    559    QUINN VINBURY                     North Kingstown      5697    M               23:23.0
    560    ASHLEY NICHOLSON                  Smithfield           5854    F               23:23.0
    561    KAITLYN WEAR                      Burrillville High S  5255    F               23:23.0
    562    ISABELLA CATERINA                 Smithfield           5826    F               23:23.0
    563    SAMANTHA CHELO                    Smithfield           5829    F               23:23.0
    564    SYDNEY BAGUS                      Smithfield           5820    F               23:23.0
    565    MADDIE PITI                       Smithfield           5857    F               23:23.0
    566    EMMA PITI                         Smithfield           5856    F               23:23.0
    567    ANNA LOGAN                        Smithfield           5848    F               23:23.0
    568    GRACE HORTON                      Smithfield           5841    F               23:23.0
    569    GIANNA MARCHETTI                  Smithfield           5851    F               23:24.0
    570    SARAMARIE CERULLO                 Smithfield           5827    F               23:24.0
    571    LAUREN CHAMBERLAND                Smithfield           5828    F               23:24.0
    572    SARAH MCPARLIN                    Smithfield           5853    F               23:24.0
    573    UNA TREANOR                       Smithfield           5860    F               23:24.0
    574    RACHEL MAGGIACOMO                 Smithfield           5849    F               23:24.0
    575    ASHLYN MAIO                       Smithfield           5850    F               23:24.0
    576    LAUREN BARIBAULT                  Smithfield           5821    F               23:24.0
    577    LAUREA WRIGHT                     Classical            5332    F               23:30.0
    578    AMELIA LOPEZ                      Classical            5314    F               23:30.0
    579    STACEY PAULINO                    Classical            5322    F               23:30.0
    580    GRACE JORDAN                      Classical            5312    F               23:31.0
    581    RENEE CORTEZ                      Classical            5306    F               23:31.0
    582    SOLARIS MEDINA                    Classical            5317    F               23:31.0
    583    LAUREN THORNTON                   Classical            5329    F               23:32.0
    584    LINDSY RAWLINSON                  Smithfield           5858    F               23:32.0
    585    GWEN DANE                         Classical            5307    F               23:32.0
    586    LOUISA BAY                        Classical            5302    F               23:33.0
    587    SOPHIE TESSON                     Classical            5328    F               23:33.0
    588    GIANNA BOOTHMAN                   Classical            5304    F               23:33.0
    589    LAUREN GENDRON                    Smithfield           5838    F               23:33.0
    590    KEIRAN HADLEY                     Classical            5308    F               23:33.0
    591    MARYANNE SORIVONG                 Classical            5326    F               23:34.0
    592    REMY POISSON                      Classical            5323    M               23:34.0
    593    HALEY MARTINS                     Smithfield           5852    F               23:42.0
    594    ALYSSA COURNOYER                  Smithfield           5833    F               23:43.0
    595    ALEXIS ROMANO                     North Kingstown      5677    F               23:51.0
    596    LILA SURYANARAYAN                 North Kingstown      5691    F               23:51.0
    597    OLIVIA MAZZONE                    North Kingstown      5664    F               23:51.0
    598    HANNAH CROSS                      North Kingstown      5634    F               23:51.0
    599    KEARA FONTAINE                    North Kingstown      5641    F               23:52.0
    600    MADELINE HOLDEN                   North Kingstown      5651    F               23:52.0

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
    601    LINDSEY COMEAU                    North Kingstown      5629    F               23:52.0
    602    GRACE EDGAR                       North Kingstown      5637    F               23:52.0
    603    VICTORIA FERREIRA                 North Kingstown      5640    F               23:52.0
    604    RACHEL MELLO                      North Kingstown      5668    F               23:52.0
    605    ERIN CORCORAN                     North Kingstown      5632    F               23:52.0
    606    WYNDOM CHACE                      North Kingstown      5626    F               23:52.0
    607    JAMIE HAZEL                       North Kingstown      5649    F               23:52.0
    608    MAURA REILLY                      North Kingstown      5676    F               23:52.0
    609    SARAH-JAYNE SELLERS               North Kingstown      5682    F               23:53.0
    610    MYCARTHY NEWTON                   North Kingstown      5670    F               23:53.0
    611    QUILLYN SMITH                     North Kingstown      5687    F               23:53.0
    612    JESSICA ANTAYA                    North Kingstown      5619    F               23:53.0
    613    KENDALL DURNEY                    North Kingstown      5636    F               23:53.0
    614    MADISON YOUNG                     North Kingstown      5704    F               23:54.0
    615    KATELYN HABERLE                   North Kingstown      5647    F               23:54.0
    616    EMMA WYLLIE                       North Kingstown      5700    F               23:56.0
    617    TAYLOR KENYON                     North Kingstown      5653    F               23:56.0
    618    KAYLA PRICE SMITH                 Classical            5324    F               24:11.0
    619    KAYLEE BEATO                      Classical            5303    F               24:11.0
    620    AUDRIAUNA GREENO                  Burrillville High S  5229    F               24:17.0
    621    KATHLEEN TAKITA                   Burrillville High S  5252    F               24:17.0
    622    GEN LAPRADE                       North Kingstown      5657    F               24:26.0
    623    NATALIE HASKELL                   North Kingstown      5648    F               24:28.0
    624    MOLLY ATKIN                       North Kingstown      5620    F               24:28.0
    625    HANNAH PETRONE                    North Kingstown      5674    F               24:28.0
    626    ABBY LADSTATTER                   North Kingstown      5654    F               24:29.0
    627    SAVANAH WARWICK                   North Kingstown      5698    F               24:30.0
    628    JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ                tolman               5960    M               24:36.0
    629    ALEX LORENZO                      tolman               5955    F               24:37.0
    630    JULIA MARTONE                     North Kingstown      5663    F               24:48.0
    631    LILY NUNNERY                      North Kingstown      5672    F               24:48.0
    632    MHARTYN TORRICO                   Cranston East        5359    M               24:55.0
    633    PAUL MAGUIRE                      Cranston East        5350    M               24:56.0
    634    TOM KILDUFF                       Smithfield           5843    M               25:19.0
    635    ALEX COLLINS                      Smithfield           5831    M               25:19.0
    636    AILINE BAPTISTA                   tolman               5943    F               25:19.0
    637    STEPHEN HERCHEN                   Smithfield           5840    M               25:20.0
    638    SAM KING                          Smithfield           5844    M               25:20.0
    639    TIM FERRON                        Smithfield           5837    M               25:20.0
    640    MICHAEL HERCHEN                   Smithfield           5839    M               25:21.0
    641    VEDANT BHAGAT                     Smithfield           5822    M               25:21.0
    642    EMANUEL CARDENAS                  tolman               5946    M               25:22.0
    643    DARIAN FASULO                     tolman               5950    M               25:23.0
    644    MIKE CASCIONE                     Smithfield           5825    M               25:23.0
    645    RYAN LANE                         Smithfield           5845    M               25:26.0
    646    CHRIS ANDERSON                    Smithfield           5819    M               25:27.0
    647    ALEC DEVINE                       Smithfield           5836    M               25:27.0
    648    JOSH YOUNG                        Smithfield           5861    M               25:28.0
    649    BLAKE CAFARO                      Smithfield           5823    M               25:28.0
    650    ETHAN DEBASSIO                    Smithfield           5834    M               25:28.0
    651    ANDREW LEFEBVRE                   Smithfield           5847    M               25:30.0
    652    EVAN DEBASSIO                     Smithfield           5835    M               25:32.0
    653    JOHN PAGLIARO                     Smithfield           5855    M               25:32.0
    654    MADISON GOTHBERG                  Toll Gate            5917    F               25:34.0
    655    ISABELLA SENERCHIA                Toll Gate            5938    F               25:35.0
    656    SOPHIA MAYNARD                    Toll Gate            5922    F               25:36.0
    657    HANNAH SENERCHIA                  Toll Gate            5937    F               25:36.0
    658    CASEY GANNON                      Toll Gate            5912    F               25:36.0
    659    DAHAMELIS OCANDO                  Toll Gate            5927    F               25:36.0
    660    JAKE COSTELLO                     Toll Gate            5909    M               25:37.0
    661    LANCE COLLINS                     Burrillville High S  5221    M               26:40.0
    662    EMILY GREY                        Burrillville High S  5230    F               26:41.0
    663    NIKKI FELICE                      Burrillville High S  5225    F               26:41.0
    664    EMILY ETHERIDGE                   Burrillville High S  5223    F               26:41.0
    665    SARAH GIRARD                      Burrillville High S  5228    F               26:42.0
    666    JOSHUA MCBRIDE                    Classical            5316    M               27:59.0
    667    ETHAN ITKIN                       Classical            5310    M               27:59.0
    668    ERIC COMAS                        Classical            5305    M               27:59.0
    669    SEREPHINA NEGASH                  Classical            5320    F               27:59.0
    670    SIXTO TAVERAS                     Classical            5327    M               27:59.0
    671    DYLAN MURRY                       Classical            5319    M               27:59.0
    672    ANDREW REYES                      Classical            5325    M               27:59.0
    673    JAKE KAAHANE                      Classical            5313    M               28:00.0
    674    JOE O'ROURKE                      Classical            5321    M               28:00.0
    675    MICHAEL JACKSON                   Classical            5311    M               28:00.0
    676    GIZMO MARTINEZ                    Classical            5315    M               28:00.0
    677    DYLAN ITKIN                       Classical            5309    M               28:00.0
    678    JACK LEPAGE                       North Smithfield     5733    M               28:21.0
    679    JAMES DECRISTOFANO                North Smithfield     5717    M               28:22.0
    680    DEBBIE GOMES                      tolman               5954    F               28:52.0
    681    JULIAN CASANOVA                   North Smithfield     5712    M               29:24.0
    682    ALEX BOURQUE                      North Smithfield     5707    M               29:25.0
    683    JOE PENHALLOW                     Chariho              5291    M               29:31.0
    684    NICHOLAS HANOIAN                  North Smithfield     5728    M               29:32.0
    685    GARRETT MILLER                    Chariho              5284    M               29:33.0
    686    T. J. CAHILL                      Woonsocket HS        5970    M               29:43.0
    687    SARA RINEHART                     Woonsocket HS        5999    F               29:44.0
    688    NATASHA PHIMMAHOM                 Woonsocket HS        5998    F               29:45.0
    689    ELEANOR CARR                      Woonsocket HS        5971    F               29:45.0
    690    CARMELO AYALA                     Woonsocket HS        5967    M               29:45.0
    691    JOSIE LEPIERS                     Woonsocket HS        5993    F               29:45.0
    692    NAILEA MARTINEZ                   Woonsocket HS        5997    F               29:46.0
    693    JESSE MANDEVILLE                  Woonsocket HS        5996    M               29:46.0
    694    JOEY CARR                         Woonsocket HS        5972    M               29:47.0
    695    ALTHENA GALVIN                    Woonsocket HS        5985    F               29:47.0
    696    MATT JARRET                       Woonsocket HS        5991    M               29:47.0
    697    QUYEN TRUONG                      Woonsocket HS        6000    F               29:47.0
    698    LUNDYN FORCIER                    Woonsocket HS        5984    F               29:47.0
    699    MATT CATERINO                     Woonsocket HS        5974    M               29:48.0
    700    LEIGHAH BEAUSOLEIL                Woonsocket HS        5968    F               29:48.0

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
    701    VICTORIA DUGUAY                   Woonsocket HS        5981    F               29:48.0
    702    KATHIA DIOH                       Woonsocket HS        5979    F               29:49.0
    703    NICHOLAS IARUSSI                  Woonsocket HS        5990    M               29:49.0
    704    COLIN GODFRIN                     Woonsocket HS        5986    M               29:49.0
    705    GABE GUERNON                      Woonsocket HS        5988    M               29:51.0
    706    SHAYE ANIS                        Barrington High Sch  5092    M               30:21.0
    707    DOMINIC PORTELLI                  Barrington High Sch  5131    M               30:23.0
    708    JACKSON OBEL-OMIA                 Barrington High Sch  5126    M               30:24.0
    709    CALVIN HENNESSEY                  Barrington High Sch  5117    M               30:24.0
    710    ANDREW COOKE                      Barrington High Sch  5103    M               30:24.0
    711    NOAH WERBEL                       Barrington High Sch  5139    M               30:25.0
    712    PETER BURGESS                     Barrington High Sch  5097    M               30:26.0
    713    CHARLES GUGLIEMO                  Barrington High Sch  5114    M               30:26.0
    714    ELIOT LAIDLAW                     Barrington High Sch  5122    M               30:26.0
    715    BRIAN DONAHUE                     Barrington High Sch  5107    M               30:26.0
    716    THAD LENTZ                        Barrington High Sch  5123    M               30:26.0
    717    GEORGE WICKER                     Barrington High Sch  5140    M               30:27.0
    718    JESSE RAMOS                       Barrington High Sch  5133    M               30:27.0
    719    CONOR MCGARTOLL                   Barrington High Sch  5124    M               30:27.0
    720    SAM WOHLEVER                      Barrington High Sch  5141    M               30:28.0
    721    MATT PEECHER                      Barrington High Sch  5128    M               30:28.0
    722    JULIA DEMPSEY                     Cumberland H.S.      5430    F               30:56.0
    723    GRACE HENSON                      Cumberland H.S.      5443    F               30:57.0
    724    DAN CONNOLLY                      North Kingstown      5630    M               31:43.0
    725    TIM CHAMPLIN                      Chariho              5267    M               32:38.0
    726    EVAN O'NEIL                       Chariho              5290    M               32:38.0