CVS Health Downtown 5K

USATF 5K

Overall Finish List

September 18, 2016


Results By RaceWire
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    ALIPHINE TULIAMUK                 ALBUQUERQUE  NM        58    27   F       1  0-99               15:22.0     15:22.0      4:56/M
      2    EMILY SISSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI         54    24   F       2  0-99               15:42.0     15:42.0      5:03/M
      3    JORDAN HASAY                      BEAVERTON  OR          51    24   F       3  0-99               15:48.0     15:48.0      5:05/M
      4    SARAH PAGANO                      BRIGHTON  MA           61    25   F       4  0-99               15:55.0     15:55.0      5:07/M
      5    MADDIE VAN BEEK                   FARGO  ND              65    25   F       5  0-99               16:06.0     16:06.0      5:10/M
      6    LAURA THWEATT                     SUPERIOR  CO           57    27   F       6  0-99               16:07.0     16:07.0      5:11/M
      7    MARA OLSON                        BOULDER  CO            64    23   F       7  0-99               16:09.0     16:09.0      5:11/M
      8    LINDSEY SCHERF                    HIGH FALLS  NY         68    30   F       8  0-99               16:11.0     16:11.0      5:12/M
      9    LAUREN PAQUETTE                   MEMPHIS  TN            59    30   F       9  0-99               16:12.0     16:12.0      5:12/M
     10    JENNIFER RHINES                   BOSTON  MA             56    42   F      10  0-99               16:29.0     16:29.0      5:18/M


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    RYAN HILL                         PORTLAND  OR            6    26   M       1  0-99               13:57.0     13:57.0      4:29/M
      2    SHADRACK KIPCHIRCHIR              BEAVERTON  OR           3    27   M       2  0-99               13:58.0     13:58.0      4:29/M
      3    SAM CHELANGA                      TUCSON  AZ             21    31   M       3  0-99               13:58.0     13:58.0      4:29/M
      4    KIRUBEL ERASSA                    GRAYSON  GA            16    23   M       4  0-99               14:00.0     14:00.0      4:30/M
      5    LEONARD KORIR                     COLORADO SPRINGS  C     2    29   M       5  0-99               14:02.0     14:02.0      4:30/M
      6    CHRIS DERRICK                     PORTLAND  OR            8    25   M       6  0-99               14:02.0     14:02.0      4:30/M
      7    HILLARY BOR                       COLORADO SPRINGS  C     4    26   M       7  0-99               14:04.0     14:04.0      4:31/M
      8    BRIAN SHRADER                     FLAGGSTAFF  AZ         12    25   M       8  0-99               14:06.0     14:06.0      4:32/M
      9    GERMAN FERNANDEZ                  CONCORD  MA            19    30   M       9  0-99               14:06.0     14:06.0      4:32/M
     10    DONN CABRAL                       BOSTON  MA              5    26   M      10  0-99               14:14.0     14:14.0      4:34/M