Providence Police 5K

Providence Police 5K

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    JOSEPH DOSREIS                    SMITHFIELD  RI        432    17   M       1  0-39               16:05.0     16:05.0      5:10/M

      2    KENNETH VINACCO                   NORTH SCITUATE  RI    314    22   M       2  0-39               16:29.5     16:29.5      5:18/M

      3    TYLER CHAMBERS                    CRANSTON  RI          486    16   M       3  0-39               16:46.2     16:46.2      5:23/M

      4    RYAN PAGLIARO                     SMITHFIELD  RI        582    23   M       4  0-39               17:34.0     17:35.1      5:39/M

      5    JOHN FRIEDMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        481    38   M       5  0-39               18:09.8     18:10.7      5:50/M

      6    CALIXTO URIZAR DE LEON            PROVIDENCE  RI        476    32   M       6  0-39               19:03.3     19:05.6      6:08/M

      7    JOHN BENROS                       PAWTUCKET  RI         206    47   M       1 40-49               19:23.2     19:24.3      6:14/M

      8    JONATHAN KOLE                     PROVIDENCE  RI         68    31   M       7  0-39               19:29.0     19:32.6      6:16/M

      9    AL WAHLIG                         PROVIDENCE  RI        217    41   M       2 40-49               19:35.2     19:41.6      6:18/M

     10    ISMAEL DE LEON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        422    28   M       8  0-39               19:41.7     19:43.3      6:20/M

     11    MARK D\'AIELLO                     WARWICK  RI           254    34   M       9  0-39               19:47.4     19:48.5      6:22/M

     12    ANDREW KNAPP                      LINCOLN  RI           246    32   M      10  0-39               20:00.0     20:02.4      6:26/M

     13    ERIC ESTRADA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   162    32   M      11  0-39               20:11.9     20:16.3      6:29/M

     14    OWEN TREMBLAY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        455    22   M      12  0-39               20:16.1     20:28.7      6:31/M

     15    JORDAN RYAN                       CHARLTON  MA          238    24   M      13  0-39               20:22.7     20:35.2      6:33/M

     16    EMILIO MATOS                      HOPE  RI              550    28   M      14  0-39               20:23.8     21:25.4      6:33/M

     17    COLIN WOODS                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    80    38   M      15  0-39               20:28.2     20:30.3      6:35/M

     18    MEGAN HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    610    13   F       1  0-39               20:39.2     20:39.2      6:38/M

     19    YADIRA RAMIREZ ALLEN              COVENTRY  RI          210    27   F       2  0-39               20:51.8     20:51.8      6:42/M

     20    MONTANA DIPIETRANTONIO            PROVIDENCE  RI        344    25   F       3  0-39               20:53.9     20:53.9      6:43/M

     21    SHAWN ROBBINS-ABENANTE            PROVIDENCE  RI        578    15   M      16  0-39               21:07.6     21:10.3      6:47/M

     22    GUILLERMO MARTINEZ                PROVIDENCE  RI        606    46   M       3 40-49               21:32.1     21:34.4      6:55/M

     23    NICOLAS URIZAR DE LEON            PROVIDENCE  RI        477    37   M      17  0-39               21:40.8     21:45.2      6:58/M

     24    JAMES KAPLAN                      MASHPEE  MA            75    24   M      18  0-39               21:41.2     21:43.6      6:58/M

     25    TIMOTHY IRISH                     ATTLEBORO  MA          61    51   M       1 50-59               21:43.7     21:45.4      6:59/M

     26    JAMES VALKOUN                     WARWICK  RI           417    49   M       4 40-49               21:51.3     21:51.3      7:02/M

     27    CHRISTOPHER HESS                  DALLAS  TX            531    37   M      19  0-39               21:56.4     21:58.8      7:03/M

     28    TRICIA WASHBURN                   HOPE  RI              108    45   F       1 40-49               22:01.6     22:05.3      7:05/M

     29    NICHOLAS ROSINSKI                 ATTLEBORO  MA         311    34   M      20  0-39               22:04.1     23:14.9      7:06/M

     30    ALAN CROWE                        CUMBERLAND  RI        362    51   M       2 50-59               22:11.6     22:15.5      7:08/M

     31    RHONDA REEDER                     WEST WARWICK  RI      416    46   F       2 40-49               22:12.0     22:13.5      7:08/M

     32    JAMIE JOHNSON                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        572    23   M      21  0-39               22:17.3     22:24.4      7:10/M

     33    AMANDA CORTELLESSO                EXETER  RI            500    35   F       4  0-39               22:17.9     22:27.3      7:10/M

     34    JON PERRONI                       BRISTOL  RI           434    22   M      22  0-39               22:24.5     22:55.1      7:12/M

     35    NEAL OBRIEN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        138    40   M       5 40-49               22:25.0     22:31.3      7:12/M

     36    ALEX TRAVERS                      CRANSTON  RI          388    27   M      23  0-39               22:28.9     22:36.5      7:13/M

     37    CATHERINE GALGOCZY                WARWICK  RI           397    37   F       5  0-39               22:29.1     22:37.2      7:14/M

     38    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI          538    46   F       3 40-49               22:34.9     22:38.3      7:15/M

     39    SCOTT HARRIS                      SEEKONK  MA           605    51   M       3 50-59               22:36.3     22:42.9      7:16/M

     40    SCOTT HOPKINS                     DIGHTON  MA           593    36   M      24  0-39               22:42.5     22:55.9      7:18/M

     41    CHRIS ADAMS                       MARION  MA            418    59   M       4 50-59               22:43.0     22:46.6      7:18/M

     42    RITA ELLIS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        431    19   F       6  0-39               22:49.0     23:00.5      7:20/M

     43    JOSEPH BAIRAKTARIS                WESTPORT  CT          426    20   M      25  0-39               22:49.7     23:00.6      7:20/M

     44    DAVID SYLVESTRE                   COVENTRY  RI          459    55   M       5 50-59               22:50.5     22:51.8      7:21/M

     45    KENNETH BAGER                     WARWICK  RI           588    49   M       6 40-49               22:50.7     22:56.9      7:21/M

     46    JOHN HANSEN                       SOMERSET  MA          285    40   M       7 40-49               22:55.5     23:12.9      7:22/M

     47    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI         227    44   M       8 40-49               22:57.7     23:16.0      7:23/M

     48    ROLANDO NATARENO                  PROVIDENCE  RI        120    30   M      26  0-39               22:58.6     23:01.3      7:23/M

     49    BRIAN MULDOON                     BURRILLVILLE  RI      213    39   M      27  0-39               22:58.8     23:06.2      7:23/M

     50    CONNOR CHAMBERS                   CRANSTON  RI          487    14   M      28  0-39               23:07.3     23:19.4      7:26/M

     51    THOMAS NUNEZ                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   583    26   M      29  0-39               23:08.5     23:49.7      7:26/M

     52    GIANA VALLETTA                    CRANSTON  RI          465    28   F       7  0-39               23:10.4     23:11.1      7:27/M

     53    PAUL ZARRELLA                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    502    48   M       9 40-49               23:10.5     23:21.3      7:27/M

     54    JULIE DRAGON                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       616    39   F       8  0-39               23:13.2     23:27.3      7:28/M

     55    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          305    41   F       4 40-49               23:13.4     23:19.4      7:28/M

     56    GARRISON POTTER                   CRANSTON  RI          353    19   M      30  0-39               23:14.8     23:18.1      7:28/M

     57    BEN SAUNDERS                      BARRINGTON  RI        370    28   M      31  0-39               23:14.8     23:29.4      7:28/M

     58    NICHOLAS LOMBARDO                 WESTERLY  RI          460    31   M      32  0-39               23:18.7     23:48.0      7:30/M

     59    SAM TIGHE                         JOHNSTON  RI          470    22   M      33  0-39               23:20.4     23:35.4      7:30/M

     60    LUKE ALLEN                        COVENTRY  RI          212    11   M      34  0-39               23:22.2     23:52.4      7:31/M

     61    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     215    14   M      35  0-39               23:24.2     23:29.6      7:31/M

     62    SHANE LYNCH                       HOPE  RI              390    24   M      36  0-39               23:24.8     23:33.0      7:31/M

     63    MARK REYNOLDS                                          1188    47   M      10 40-49               23:25.4     23:29.4      7:32/M

     64    ROBERT ROSE                       STATEN ISLAND  NY     589    36   M      37  0-39               23:27.4     23:41.6      7:32/M

     65    MIKE PROTO                        BRISTOL  RI           277    58   M       6 50-59               23:33.7     23:34.6      7:34/M

     66    WENDY SIMAS                                            1193    51   F       1 50-59               23:34.1     23:40.5      7:35/M

     67    KAYLEIGH MARTINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI        547    24   F       9  0-39               23:36.0     23:43.4      7:35/M

     68    JOSEPH PINOLA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        546    29   M      38  0-39               23:37.0     23:45.1      7:36/M

     69    FRANCIS JOHNSON                   MIDDLEBORO  MA        573    58   M       7 50-59               23:43.9     23:51.5      7:38/M

     70    STEVEN PARE                       CRANSTON  RI            2    58   M       8 50-59               23:45.3     23:48.7      7:38/M

     71    ELI ZIEGLER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        504    12   M      39  0-39               23:46.2     23:53.9      7:39/M

     72    NATE ROBITAILLE                   WARWICK  RI           391    23   M      40  0-39               23:52.6     24:02.2      7:40/M

     73    MAEGAN TIKIRYAN                   JOHNSTON  RI          410    28   F      10  0-39               23:55.1     23:55.9      7:41/M

     74    DEVON FLANAGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        393    27   F      11  0-39               23:55.8     24:03.3      7:41/M

     75    SARAMARIE CERELLO                 SMITHFIELD  RI        598    20   F      12  0-39               23:56.6     24:04.9      7:42/M

     76    ALEXANDER HAYNES                  WEST WARWICK  RI      467    25   M      41  0-39               23:57.8     24:12.4      7:42/M

     77    GUILLERMO REYES                   PROVIDENCE  RI        553    32   M      42  0-39               23:57.9     25:00.5      7:42/M

     78    AMANDA MILKOVITS                  WARWICK  RI           574    49   F       5 40-49               24:00.0     24:15.4      7:43/M

     79    SEAN PAGLIONE                     COVENTRY  RI          493    29   M      43  0-39               24:03.6     24:39.2      7:44/M

     80    ARDY JAGNE                        BURRILLVILLE  RI       54    32   M      44  0-39               24:07.9     24:33.3      7:45/M

     81    JOSHUA HOULE                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   185    35   M      45  0-39               24:08.5     24:20.1      7:46/M

     82    SHANNON KRASNOWIECKI              CRANSTON  RI          180    52   F       2 50-59               24:08.6     24:14.2      7:46/M

     83    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          306    32   F      13  0-39               24:08.6     24:16.3      7:46/M

     84    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          307    40   M      11 40-49               24:09.5     24:16.6      7:46/M

     85    CARLOS MINERO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         257    35   M      46  0-39               24:11.0     24:19.5      7:47/M

     86    LYNDSEY MARTINS                   SMITHFIELD  RI        537    26   F      14  0-39               24:16.3     24:23.3      7:48/M

     87    RICK REILLY                       NEW BEDFORD  MA        95    43   M      12 40-49               24:17.9     24:34.3      7:48/M

     88    ANDREW BACON                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   581    32   M      47  0-39               24:20.9     25:28.9      7:49/M

     89    ANDREW WASKI                      RIVERHEAD  NY         429    20   M      48  0-39               24:22.2     24:33.3      7:50/M

     90    TONY SOARES                                            1199    52   M       9 50-59               24:33.6     24:50.9      7:54/M

     91    JACK HANSEN                       SOMERSET  MA          286    13   M      49  0-39               24:33.7     24:50.3      7:54/M

     92    MATTHEW DOYLE                     SEEKONK  MA           619    33   M      50  0-39               24:35.9     25:17.3      7:54/M

     93    GREG KLOCEK                       GRAFTON  MA           562    39   M      51  0-39               24:37.0     25:06.3      7:55/M

     94    ELI LEDERMAN                      BARRINGTON  RI        103    55   M      10 50-59               24:37.2     24:43.8      7:55/M

     95    KRISTI BOLDUC                     ATTLEBORO  MA         334    40   F       6 40-49               24:41.0     24:50.1      7:56/M

     96    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA           12    38   F      15  0-39               24:42.2     25:08.2      7:57/M

     97    NORMAN NAPPA                      WARWICK  RI            79    53   M      11 50-59               24:49.6     25:02.7      7:59/M

     98    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI        236    50   F       3 50-59               24:52.2     24:58.6      8:00/M

     99    ROBERT MILLER                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    52    48   M      13 40-49               24:52.4     25:35.3      8:00/M

    100    SANTOS ALONZO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        401    22   M      52  0-39               24:53.7     24:58.1      8:00/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    REBEKAH SULLIVAN                  WEST KINGSTON  RI     433    16   F      16  0-39               24:56.7     25:02.1      8:01/M

    102    ERIC HORTON                       WAKEFIELD  RI         600    30   M      53  0-39               24:56.9     25:00.5      8:01/M

    103    FRANK GILROY                      WOONSOCKET  RI        398    27   M      54  0-39               24:57.5     25:08.4      8:01/M

    104    MICHAEL DARIGAN                   COVENTRY  RI          233    66   M       1 60-69               24:58.1     25:48.9      8:02/M

    105    DAVID COCCIA                      CRANSTON  RI          348    38   M      55  0-39               24:59.6     25:15.9      8:02/M

    106    WILLIAM RIVERA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        480    21   M      56  0-39               24:59.7     25:14.3      8:02/M

    107    PEDRO WICO                        PROVIDENCE  RI        548    23   M      57  0-39               25:00.3     25:04.8      8:02/M

    108    FRANK RITZ                        CRANSTON  RI          349    39   M      58  0-39               25:02.1     25:18.3      8:03/M

    109    ERIC MALLOY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        471    27   M      59  0-39               25:02.6     25:16.7      8:03/M

    110    TERENCE LEE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        358    54   M      12 50-59               25:10.5     25:18.9      8:06/M

    111    ORLANDO CESPEDES                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   544    41   M      14 40-49               25:15.7     25:50.3      8:07/M

    112    MICHAEL DEMARSE                   PASCOAG  RI           301    38   M      60  0-39               25:17.2     25:37.1      8:08/M

    113    SARAH DEMARSE                     PASCOAG  RI           300    36   F      17  0-39               25:18.1     25:37.0      8:08/M

    114    EMILY STEVENS                     WEST KINGSTON  RI     278    16   F      18  0-39               25:20.0     25:25.6      8:09/M

    115    CORDELIA CALBERSON                RICHMOND  RI          269    15   F      19  0-39               25:21.2     25:25.6      8:09/M

    116    OSCAR PEREZ                                               3    40   M      15 40-49               25:21.2     25:28.3      8:09/M

    117    ALLISON REDING                    LEVERETT  MA          430    27   F      20  0-39               25:21.4     25:44.5      8:09/M

    118    TODD GOYETTE                      MILLBURY  MA          182    44   M      16 40-49               25:24.2     25:41.6      8:10/M

    119    ROBERT FAULKNER                   BRISTOL  RI           326    16   M      61  0-39               25:26.6     26:14.5      8:11/M

    120    JEREMY MORSE                      GLENDALE  RI          603    42   M      17 40-49               25:26.9     26:15.8      8:11/M

    121    MICHAEL WALSH                     CUMBERLAND  RI        420    47   M      18 40-49               25:27.1     25:32.1      8:11/M

    122    CAITLIN PAQUIN                    CHEPACHET  RI         186    25   F      21  0-39               25:28.2     25:56.3      8:11/M

    123    BRANDON HIGHLEY                   PAWTUCKET  RI         618    29   M      62  0-39               25:34.6     26:15.9      8:13/M

    124    CECILY ZIEGLER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        503    45   F       7 40-49               25:34.6     25:42.8      8:13/M

    125    GEORGE PEARSON                    JOHNSTON  RI          608    65   M       2 60-69               25:34.7     25:36.3      8:13/M

    126    JESUS MENDOZA                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   436    28   M      63  0-39               25:36.1     26:20.3      8:14/M

    127    CARLOS AGUIAR                     BRISTOL  RI           501    53   M      13 50-59               25:43.0     26:18.6      8:16/M

    128    REBECCA GOYETTE                   MILLBURY  MA          183    15   F      22  0-39               25:45.1     26:02.3      8:17/M

    129    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        421    44   F       8 40-49               25:46.1     25:58.7      8:17/M

    130    STEVEN GOMES                      CRANSTON  RI          452    54   M      14 50-59               25:46.4     25:53.6      8:17/M

    131    MICHAEL RESONINA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       291    58   M      15 50-59               25:52.0     26:09.3      8:19/M

    132    JACLYN SQUEGLIA                   NORTH READING  MA     317    37   F      23  0-39               25:52.4     26:10.7      8:19/M

    133    BERNIE RYAN                       DUDLEY  MA            239    51   M      16 50-59               25:53.4     26:04.6      8:19/M

    134    GAIL LEDERMAN                     BARRINGTON  RI        104    55   F       4 50-59               26:08.5     26:14.9      8:24/M

    135    KEVIN KERRIGAN                    HOPE  RI              106    62   M       3 60-69               26:08.8     26:26.3      8:24/M

    136    JOHN HART                         PROVIDENCE  RI        320    41   M      19 40-49               26:14.7     26:47.1      8:26/M

    137    JENNIFER LEVITZ                   EASTON  MA            489    52   F       5 50-59               26:15.2     26:30.5      8:26/M

    138    CAITLIN MCGLINCHEY                RUMFORD  RI           439    30   F      24  0-39               26:18.2     27:03.6      8:27/M

    139    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        276    34   M      64  0-39               26:18.9     26:34.1      8:27/M

    140    JOSHUA DYGON                      WARWICK  RI           545    38   M      65  0-39               26:22.6     26:34.1      8:29/M

    141    TIM MAGILL                        CUMBERLAND  RI        261    50   M      17 50-59               26:25.7     26:36.0      8:30/M

    142    PETER COSTA                       BRISTOL  RI           495    28   M      66  0-39               26:27.3     27:09.1      8:30/M

    143    MATHIAS KOHRING                   LINCOLN  RI           279    44   M      20 40-49               26:28.8     26:55.8      8:31/M

    144    ERIN COSTA                        BRISTOL  RI           496    27   F      25  0-39               26:29.0     27:09.5      8:31/M

    145    BILLY SMITH III                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      256    15   M      67  0-39               26:33.4     26:49.6      8:32/M

    146    RAO VALLABHANENI                  HOPEWELL JUNCTION     247    66   M       4 60-69               26:36.2     26:45.6      8:33/M

    147    JAY DILIBERO                      BLACKSTONE  MA        387    62   M       5 60-69               26:37.8     27:05.2      8:34/M

    148    DESI VEGA                         CHARLTON  MA          359    48   M      21 40-49               26:41.1     27:04.2      8:35/M

    149    DARNELL VEGA                      CHARLTON  MA          360    47   F       9 40-49               26:41.1     27:04.1      8:35/M

    150    CHRIS CAHOON                      WARWICK  RI            92    35   M      68  0-39               26:42.1     26:51.5      8:35/M

    151    SARON THORNG                      PROVIDENCE  RI        511    31   M      69  0-39               26:42.4     27:37.1      8:35/M

    152    JULIE DUDDY                       MALDEN  MA             56    53   F       6 50-59               26:44.0     26:51.4      8:36/M

    153    ROBERT FRECHETTE                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    554    59   M      18 50-59               26:45.6     26:50.0      8:36/M

    154    ZACH WOYNAR                       ATTLEBORO  MA         177    32   M      70  0-39               26:45.8     27:54.1      8:36/M

    155    BRIAN KINGMAN                     WESTPORT  MA          316    51   M      19 50-59               26:51.0     27:01.1      8:38/M

    156    BOB DIETZEL                       CHEPACHET  RI         237    67   M       6 60-69               26:52.8     27:08.8      8:38/M

    157    MICHELLE KROL                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   155    27   F      26  0-39               26:53.9     27:31.0      8:39/M

    158    JARED OWEN                        RIVERSIDE  RI          86    45   M      22 40-49               27:02.4     27:29.1      8:42/M

    159    GENARO RAMIREZ                    CRANSTON  RI          302    30   M      71  0-39               27:05.5     27:11.1      8:43/M

    160    JOHN PENA                         CRANSTON  RI          609    26   M      72  0-39               27:09.4     27:14.5      8:44/M

    161    SRILATHA KNAPP                    LINCOLN  RI           245    32   F      27  0-39               27:09.7     27:16.3      8:44/M

    162    DEAN HOLLANDS                     SCITUATE  RI          366    29   M      73  0-39               27:10.7     27:28.1      8:44/M

    163    STEFANIE LIMA                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        365    27   F      28  0-39               27:11.0     27:28.1      8:44/M

    164    PAULA EDMONDS                     AUBURN  MA              6    32   F      29  0-39               27:13.9     27:41.1      8:45/M

    165    MATTHEW MARTINS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   152    30   M      74  0-39               27:17.4     27:55.0      8:46/M

    166    WILLIAM FRANCIS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        266    49   M      23 40-49               27:17.6     27:22.4      8:46/M

    167    RUBEN A EYES                                           1189    41   M      24 40-49               27:21.0     28:22.3      8:48/M

    168    DEAN LINDSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI      584    48   M      25 40-49               27:21.2     28:02.3      8:48/M

    169    JOE BOUCHARD                      WARWICK  RI           555    57   M      20 50-59               27:21.4     28:01.3      8:48/M

    170    THOMAS PARISEAUTL                 BRISTOL  RI           594    40   M      26 40-49               27:21.7     27:34.8      8:48/M

    171    TYLER MOBRICE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        474    22   M      75  0-39               27:22.7     27:36.3      8:48/M

    172    HANNAH YABROSKY                   NEW HARTFORD  CT      392    22   F      30  0-39               27:23.4     28:01.0      8:48/M

    173    VANESSA WILCOX                    VOLUNTOWN  CT         478    23   F      31  0-39               27:23.4     27:35.6      8:48/M

    174    JOSEPH HOLLIS                     WAKEFIELD  RI          33    22   M      76  0-39               27:24.1     28:01.3      8:49/M

    175    ANDREW JOHNSON                    WARWICK  RI           122    53   M      21 50-59               27:27.3     27:53.9      8:50/M

    176    JAMES O\'REILLY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        400    30   M      77  0-39               27:30.2     28:16.8      8:51/M

    177    SUSAN MILLS                       SEEKONK  MA            51    64   F       1 60-69               27:30.2     27:35.8      8:51/M

    178    ANDREW TURENNE                    MOOSUP  CT             22    38   M      78  0-39               27:31.8     28:03.3      8:51/M

    179    ANDREW TURENNE                    MOOSUP  CT             23    38   M      79  0-39               27:32.5     28:03.3      8:51/M

    180    PHILLIP LOWRY                                          1196    53   M      22 50-59               27:34.9     28:00.0      8:52/M

    181    GLENN MORGAN                      SMITHFIELD  RI        338    47   M      27 40-49               27:37.7     27:43.3      8:53/M

    182    TYLER SAUNDERS                    RIVERSIDE  RI         369    21   M      80  0-39               27:42.6     27:58.2      8:54/M

    183    JOSEPH SALVADORE                  LINCOLN  RI           315    34   M      81  0-39               27:43.8     28:48.3      8:55/M

    184    DEREK MELFI                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    530    33   M      82  0-39               27:44.7     28:48.1      8:55/M

    185    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA     141    51   F       7 50-59               27:44.8     27:53.5      8:55/M

    186    AURA MAURICIO                     WESTPORT  MA          109    46   F      10 40-49               27:48.4     28:26.3      8:56/M

    187    HEATHER LANTAGNE                  SEEKONK  MA           413    38   F      32  0-39               27:51.4     28:04.9      8:57/M

    188    MARIA BERRIOS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        225    47   F      11 40-49               27:51.7     28:33.7      8:57/M

    189    JENNIFER CARIGNAN                 GREENE  RI            479    34   F      33  0-39               27:54.7     28:13.6      8:58/M

    190    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               JOHNSTON  RI          295    55   F       8 50-59               27:57.4     28:28.3      8:59/M

    191    CASSIDY O\'KEEFE                   HARRISVILLE  RI        37    29   F      34  0-39               27:57.5     28:19.1      8:59/M

    192    MICHELLE LALANNE                  ALBION  RI             94    44   F      12 40-49               27:57.6     28:06.1      8:59/M

    193    RICK COATES                       PROVIDENCE  RI        267    31   M      83  0-39               27:58.6     28:46.9      9:00/M

    194    ERIN MANCINI- GEER                CRANSTON  RI          570    29   F      35  0-39               28:02.7     28:36.1      9:01/M

    195    JACQUELINE MANCINI-GEER           CRANSTON  RI          569    29   F      36  0-39               28:03.2     28:36.1      9:01/M

    196    DAVID BARLOW                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   129    35   M      84  0-39               28:03.3     28:18.7      9:01/M

    197    ZIA FADIL                         PROVIDENCE  RI        331     7   F      37  0-39               28:04.0     28:17.3      9:01/M

    198    MICHAEL FADIL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        332    55   M      23 50-59               28:04.3     28:17.6      9:01/M

    199    ERIC BEAUDOIN                     RIVERSIDE  RI         409    30   M      85  0-39               28:05.9     28:20.5      9:02/M

    200    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         454    60   M       7 60-69               28:08.3     28:45.9      9:03/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    CARA CROMWELL                     BRISTOL  RI           156    47   F      13 40-49               28:13.0     28:24.3      9:04/M

    202    BROOKE THOMSON                    SUDBURY  MA           157    39   F      38  0-39               28:14.8     28:25.0      9:05/M

    203    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         228    15   M      86  0-39               28:17.0     28:36.3      9:06/M

    204    MIKE DASCOLI                      SMITHFIELD  RI        541    53   M      24 50-59               28:19.3     28:25.0      9:06/M

    205    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    SMITHFIELD  RI        447    56   F       9 50-59               28:19.5     28:53.5      9:06/M

    206    MOLLY HUNKELER                    SUTTON  MA            427    27   F      39  0-39               28:20.8     28:44.4      9:07/M

    207    RICHARD ZOGLIO                    COVENTRY  RI          110    47   M      28 40-49               28:23.0     28:54.5      9:08/M

    208    CAMERON MAXWELL                   RIVERSIDE  RI         154    19   M      87  0-39               28:26.4     28:40.3      9:09/M

    209    JAKE ALLEN                        COVENTRY  RI          211    13   M      88  0-39               28:26.8     28:56.6      9:09/M

    210    DAVID ALLEN                       COVENTRY  RI          209    45   M      29 40-49               28:26.9     28:56.2      9:09/M

    211    KEVIN BOTELHO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   274    23   M      89  0-39               28:27.3     28:43.6      9:09/M

    212    LEANN DETTORE                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      499    35   F      40  0-39               28:27.3     28:37.8      9:09/M

    213    CHRISTINE SMERKAR-LANNON          WEST WARWICK  RI      243    41   F      14 40-49               28:27.6     28:37.3      9:09/M

    214    ELIZABETH FALLON                  COVENTRY  RI          113    25   F      41  0-39               28:29.9     29:05.1      9:10/M

    215    BRIAN HANSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        271    46   M      30 40-49               28:31.2     29:27.3      9:10/M

    216    JAMES DESMARAIS                   WARWICK  RI           494    56   M      25 50-59               28:32.3     28:45.1      9:10/M

    217    DANIEL FOLEY                      NEWPORT  RI           557    48   M      31 40-49               28:33.2     29:13.3      9:11/M

    218    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI         100    71   M       1 70-99               28:35.1     28:46.1      9:11/M

    219    CHANDLER LYNN                                          1190    20   F      42  0-39               28:39.2     29:12.0      9:13/M

    220    ZACHARY LEPRE                                          1191    20   M      90  0-39               28:41.2     29:12.6      9:13/M

    221    HANK BRIGHTMAN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        133    50   M      26 50-59               28:43.0     29:00.1      9:14/M

    222    JONATHAN SANCHEZ                  CRANSTON  RI          127    30   M      91  0-39               28:45.1     28:50.7      9:15/M

    223    DAMARIS SANCHEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI        128    33   F      43  0-39               28:46.3     28:52.3      9:15/M

    224    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        324    37   F      44  0-39               28:46.5     29:22.6      9:15/M

    225    AURA RIZZO                        PROVIDENCE  RI        268    30   F      45  0-39               28:47.8     29:37.2      9:15/M

    226    CLAUDIO SIMEONE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   322    31   M      92  0-39               28:52.7     29:51.6      9:17/M

    227    MARK FREDERICK                    BRISTOL  RI           456    54   M      27 50-59               28:55.2     29:30.3      9:18/M

    228    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA             46    58   F      10 50-59               28:56.2     29:15.9      9:18/M

    229    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI            18    52   F      11 50-59               29:00.7     29:14.1      9:19/M

    230    BILL MARQUIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        355    63   M       8 60-69               29:02.8     29:41.0      9:20/M

    231    MARK CLIFFORD                     CRANSTON  RI          559    34   M      93  0-39               29:05.1     29:15.7      9:21/M

    232    KIM ROBBINS                       TAUNTON  MA           232    44   F      15 40-49               29:05.6     29:51.0      9:21/M

    233    DARRIN ANDERSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    19    29   M      94  0-39               29:06.0     29:19.3      9:21/M

    234    SOTHEA KOEUTH                     CRANSTON  RI          526    37   M      95  0-39               29:11.0     30:03.0      9:23/M

    235    PAIGE SAXON                       REHOBOTH  MA          117    21   F      46  0-39               29:14.4     29:50.0      9:24/M

    236    TRAVIS HANNACK                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       506    43   M      32 40-49               29:16.0     29:39.6      9:25/M

    237    OLIVER HANNACK                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       505     8   M      96  0-39               29:16.3     29:39.6      9:25/M

    238    MICHAEL MOORE                     SUTTON  MA             58    56   M      28 50-59               29:17.7     29:43.6      9:25/M

    239    KRISTEN DAVIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   327    39   F      47  0-39               29:19.0     29:49.6      9:26/M

    240    ROBERT STOLZMAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        299    56   M      29 50-59               29:19.4     29:57.9      9:26/M

    241    IAN MAGUIRE                       WARWICK  RI           512    30   M      97  0-39               29:21.2     29:47.4      9:26/M

    242    MELISSA GUERRA                    CHATHAM STREET  RI    444    41   F      16 40-49               29:21.2     29:32.6      9:26/M

    243    MACKENSIE DAGOBERT                PROVIDENCE  RI        571    29   M      98  0-39               29:21.8     30:24.0      9:26/M

    244    JENNA CELIO                       JOHNSTON  RI          522    29   F      48  0-39               29:22.5     30:06.8      9:27/M

    245    JATNA JEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        475    22   F      49  0-39               29:24.6     29:45.7      9:27/M

    246    MICHELET NORESCA                  Riverside  RI         189    43   M      33 40-49               29:30.0     46:30.0      9:29/M

    247    JORGE ELORZA                      PROVIDENCE  RI          1    41   M      34 40-49               29:30.6     29:33.9      9:29/M

    248    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI          93    57   F      12 50-59               29:38.1     30:09.1      9:32/M

    249    DALE TON                          PROVIDENCE  RI         90    24   M      99  0-39               29:40.9     29:53.2      9:32/M

    250    JENNIFER BAPTISTA                 WARWICK  RI           230    37   F      50  0-39               29:41.0     30:03.2      9:33/M

    251    KYLE BAXTER                       FOSTER  RI             87    21   M     100  0-39               29:43.7     30:05.0      9:33/M

    252    MING WONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI        303    27   M     101  0-39               29:45.2     30:39.8      9:34/M

    253    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA        205    46   F      17 40-49               29:46.3     30:01.4      9:34/M

    254    LEIGH CARNEY                      WYOMING  RI            27    49   F      18 40-49               29:46.4     30:10.7      9:34/M

    255    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA        204    48   M      35 40-49               29:46.9     30:01.2      9:34/M

    256    BRITTNEY GOODHART                 BARRINGTON  RI        125    29   F      51  0-39               29:47.2     30:08.3      9:35/M

    257    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA             47    60   M       9 60-69               29:48.0     30:08.3      9:35/M

    258    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA            48    48   F      19 40-49               29:48.4     30:07.9      9:35/M

    259    ALONDRA BERRIOS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        223    22   F      52  0-39               29:52.1     30:35.0      9:36/M

    260    CHRISTINA BERRIOS                 PROVIDENCE  RI        224    25   F      53  0-39               29:53.7     30:36.0      9:37/M

    261    MELISSA JOST                      ATTLEBORO  MA          74    32   F      54  0-39               29:59.0     30:34.2      9:38/M

    262    STEPHEN LALIBERTE                 BRISTOL  RI           466    48   M      36 40-49               30:01.8     30:40.4      9:39/M

    263    PETER HANSON                      MAYNARD  MA           273    50   M      30 50-59               30:08.7     31:04.0      9:41/M

    264    KASEY SPARADEO                    JOHNSTON  RI          514    26   F      55  0-39               30:09.6     30:28.6      9:42/M

    265    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI          361    57   F      13 50-59               30:11.3     30:22.0      9:42/M

    266    LAUREN PALAZZINI                  WEST WARWICK  RI      468    25   F      56  0-39               30:11.5     30:26.5      9:42/M

    267    MAX HANSEN                        SOMERSET  MA          287    11   M     102  0-39               30:13.9     30:34.0      9:43/M

    268    MARY VROMAN                       MIDDLETOWN  RI        414    28   F      57  0-39               30:15.2     30:32.9      9:44/M

    269    THOMAS VROMAN                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        415    26   M     103  0-39               30:15.6     30:32.1      9:44/M

    270    KELAN LANGLOIS                    SOMERSET  MA          580    11   M     104  0-39               30:19.6     30:39.6      9:45/M

    271    CHRISTOPHER CHAPPELL              WARWICK  RI           352    26   M     105  0-39               30:22.2     30:44.1      9:46/M

    272    JIM MCGETRICK                     CRANSTON  RI          517    71   M       2 70-99               30:24.5     31:07.5      9:46/M

    273    CHRISTOPHER BASTARACHE            WALTHAM  MA             8    26   M     106  0-39               30:24.9     30:35.0      9:46/M

    274    EILEEN MARKHAM                    FOXBOROUGH  MA        445    51   F      14 50-59               30:26.5     30:35.6      9:47/M

    275    CAROL ANN DILIBERO                BLACKSTONE  MA        386    59   F      15 50-59               30:26.7     30:53.9      9:47/M

    276    BETHANY CHAPPELL                  WARWICK  RI           351    27   F      58  0-39               30:27.7     30:51.1      9:47/M

    277    GENIFER BUSTAMANTE                WARWICK  RI           357    29   F      59  0-39               30:28.3     30:50.7      9:48/M

    278    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         575    42   M      37 40-49               30:30.2     30:58.3      9:48/M

    279    BRIDGET LIZOTTE                   CHEPACHET  RI         175    22   F      60  0-39               30:35.0     31:11.1      9:50/M

    280    CORY THURSTON LALLO               MIDDLETOWN  RI        161    53   F      16 50-59               30:36.9     30:48.2      9:50/M

    281    ANGELICA PANNOZZO                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   451    19   F      61  0-39               30:37.1     30:38.0      9:51/M

    282    ERIN MATHEWS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        347    24   F      62  0-39               30:42.5     30:52.3      9:52/M

    283    JASON BOUCHARD                    COVENTRY  RI          490    46   M      38 40-49               30:43.2     31:23.3      9:53/M

    284    ANDREW BARTLETT                   RUMFORD  RI           242    47   M      39 40-49               30:46.1     31:18.0      9:54/M

    285    RACHAEL MANZI                     WOONSOCKET  RI        564    22   F      63  0-39               30:58.3     31:48.5      9:57/M

    286    KIMBERLY MORSE                    GLENDALE  RI          604    41   F      20 40-49               31:05.6     31:59.2     10:00/M

    287    ANN SHORT                         MT PLEASANT  NC       136    69   F       2 60-69               31:06.5     31:16.4     10:00/M

    288    LAUREN FRAKLIN                    GLENDALE  RI          602    40   F      21 40-49               31:06.8     32:00.0     10:00/M

    289    WILLIAM VONGSENA                  WARWICK  RI           379    15   M     107  0-39               31:07.6     31:57.3     10:00/M

    290    CESAR ALVAREZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI        551    52   M      31 50-59               31:08.9     31:12.1     10:01/M

    291    ANDREA LELAND                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA      178    53   F      17 50-59               31:12.6     31:33.0     10:02/M

    292    BOB LAPOINTE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        424    56   M      32 50-59               31:13.5     31:58.2     10:02/M

    293    KERRI SHADOIAN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   443    45   F      22 40-49               31:13.6     31:58.2     10:02/M

    294    KELLY SWAN TAYLOR                 PROVIDENCE  RI        540    41   F      23 40-49               31:14.0     31:49.3     10:03/M

    295    LISA MEDEIROS                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    262    58   F      18 50-59               31:16.4     31:27.0     10:03/M

    296    JENIIMARIE FEBRES                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   134    33   F      64  0-39               31:19.8     31:50.6     10:04/M

    297    PETER CAPOBIANCO                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   135    33   M     108  0-39               31:20.0     31:50.5     10:05/M

    298    CAILARY SILVIA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        399    32   F      65  0-39               31:22.3     32:07.9     10:05/M

    299    BRIAN HENDRICKS                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      533    43   M      40 40-49               31:29.0     31:32.4     10:07/M

    300    SAVANNAH HENDRICKS                WHITINSVILLE  MA      534     8   F      66  0-39               31:29.1     31:32.0     10:07/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        375    47   F      24 40-49               31:34.8     32:09.4     10:09/M

    302    EMILY OSTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        509    38   F      67  0-39               31:35.4     31:53.9     10:09/M

    303    PENELOPE SHAPIRO                  PROVIDENCE  RI        510     7   F      68  0-39               31:35.5     31:54.6     10:09/M

    304    CHERYL PANNOZZO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   450    51   F      19 50-59               31:40.2     31:42.6     10:11/M

    305    PETER LANDERS                     CUMBERLAND  RI        281    48   M      41 40-49               31:43.5     32:26.4     10:12/M

    306    DOMINIC HERARD                    CRANSTON  RI          198    45   M      42 40-49               31:46.7     32:28.2     10:13/M

    307    KIMBERLY ENDRES                   PROVIDENCE  RI        440    30   F      69  0-39               31:49.9     32:56.2     10:14/M

    308    KYLE ENDRES                       PROVIDENCE  RI        438    30   M     109  0-39               31:52.7     32:57.0     10:15/M

    309    BRIAN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI          484    56   M      33 50-59               31:52.8     32:25.4     10:15/M

    310    BRIAN SCOTT                       JOHNSTON  RI          356    52   M      34 50-59               31:53.4     32:00.1     10:15/M

    311    KAREN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI          485    59   F      20 50-59               31:53.5     32:27.5     10:15/M

    312    MARCELA IURINIC                   PROVIDENCE  RI        137    30   F      70  0-39               31:56.6     32:17.3     10:16/M

    313    MYCHELLE PFEIFFER                 MAPLEVILLE  RI         44    31   F      71  0-39               31:57.0     32:36.1     10:16/M

    314    CAITLIN MAGUIRE                   WARWICK  RI           201    31   F      72  0-39               31:58.2     32:47.5     10:17/M

    315    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   160    55   M      35 50-59               32:02.0     32:50.4     10:18/M

    316    ANDREW COSTA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   170    40   M      43 40-49               32:06.5     32:39.1     10:19/M

    317    KEVIN LONERGAN                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI    202    60   M      10 60-69               32:10.0     32:48.7     10:21/M

    318    BRIAN CORVESE                     CRANSTON  RI          394    26   M     110  0-39               32:12.4     32:25.2     10:21/M

    319    ANDREA HUNTER                     HARRISVILLE  RI        45    37   F      73  0-39               32:16.1     32:56.5     10:23/M

    320    CHRISTIAN RIESENFELD              SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       83    42   M      44 40-49               32:22.9     33:16.1     10:24/M

    321    BORI SWEETLAND                    WEST WARWICK  RI      556    38   F      74  0-39               32:25.0     33:11.7     10:25/M

    322    COLLEEN BOUCHARD                  WOONSOCKET  RI        208    33   F      75  0-39               32:27.6     32:43.2     10:26/M

    323    BRIDGET CARNEY                    BURRILLVILLE  RI       53    27   F      76  0-39               32:34.3     32:58.2     10:28/M

    324    SHEILA FINNE                      MILLBURY  MA          114    55   F      21 50-59               32:36.4     33:05.0     10:29/M

    325    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI           448    56   F      22 50-59               32:36.8     33:28.1     10:29/M

    326    JOANN WROBEL                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       219    50   F      23 50-59               32:38.6     32:58.2     10:30/M

    327    CHRISTIAN DUNHAM                  PROVIDENCE  RI        529    45   M      45 40-49               32:39.4     33:31.8     10:30/M

    328    KATHRYN MANCHESTER                PAWTUCKET  RI           5    39   F      77  0-39               32:40.3     33:09.0     10:30/M

    329    NICHOLE GAZAILLE                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      403    23   F      78  0-39               32:41.4     33:11.0     10:31/M

    330    JAMIE HICKEY                      WESTERLY  RI          374    26   F      79  0-39               32:46.7     33:59.3     10:32/M

    331    RACHEL ELWELL                     WEST WARWICK  RI      373    33   F      80  0-39               32:48.1     33:59.2     10:33/M

    332    LORI ROBTOY                       DAYVILLE  CT          173    51   F      24 50-59               32:48.7     33:01.9     10:33/M

    333    EMILY BALCHUNAS                   WARWICK  RI           567    32   F      81  0-39               32:56.3     34:00.0     10:35/M

    334    RAYMOND HO                        WARWICK  RI           568    31   M     111  0-39               32:57.9     34:01.0     10:36/M

    335    JENNIFER POELLINGER               FOXBORO  MA           187    47   F      25 40-49               32:59.9     33:46.5     10:36/M

    336    MIKE PELOPIDA                     SUTTON  MA            336    45   M      46 40-49               33:00.6     33:29.7     10:37/M

    337    PETER MAXFIELD                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA     325    53   M      36 50-59               33:04.8     33:15.3     10:38/M

    338    GRADY LANDERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        282     5   M     112  0-39               33:07.2     33:07.2     10:39/M

    339    ANDREW BARTLETT                   CARVER  MA            513    29   M     113  0-39               33:14.6     33:29.9     10:41/M

    340    DAVID FERLAND                     CUMBERLAND  RI        425    64   M      11 60-69               33:15.4     33:55.5     10:41/M

    341    ANNA MARTINEZ                                          1197    30   F      82  0-39               33:17.7     33:22.4     10:42/M

    342    ISAAC LAVADO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        396    38   M     114  0-39               33:20.6     34:27.0     10:43/M

    343    JENNIFER BAKER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        124    26   F      83  0-39               33:20.8     34:26.2     10:43/M

    344    KATHLEEN KELLEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI       123    56   F      25 50-59               33:21.2     34:26.2     10:43/M

    345    TINA O\'LEARY                      LUNENBURG  MA         435    46   F      26 40-49               33:25.3     34:23.0     10:45/M

    346    EMILIO MATOS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        412    60   M      12 60-69               33:28.9     34:15.3     10:46/M

    347    PATRICK PAULINE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        293    44   M      47 40-49               33:31.9     33:50.5     10:47/M

    348    MELISSA MURRAY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        292    33   F      84  0-39               33:34.0     33:52.3     10:48/M

    349    SUSAN SILVESTRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        342    39   F      85  0-39               33:39.7     33:56.3     10:49/M

    350    ROBERT WASHBURN                   CRANSTON  RI          340    58   M      37 50-59               33:44.1     34:02.2     10:51/M

    351    MARY FINNERAN                     MARSHFIELD  MA        310    53   F      26 50-59               33:44.5     34:07.0     10:51/M

    352    JENS CARSTENSEN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    142    48   M      48 40-49               33:45.9     34:45.5     10:51/M

    353    EILEEN SEJKORA                    NORTON  MA            371    58   F      27 50-59               33:46.5     34:24.5     10:51/M

    354    EMILY ASPINALL                    PROVIDENCE  RI         71    17   F      86  0-39               33:50.9     34:21.0     10:53/M

    355    BECKY LAWTON                      WARWICK  RI           592    41   F      27 40-49               33:57.3     34:51.5     10:55/M

    356    CHELLEY MARTINKA                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    49    33   F      87  0-39               33:57.8     34:56.3     10:55/M

    357    JENNIFER OBRIEN                   MILLBURY  MA          469    56   F      28 50-59               34:01.6     34:20.3     10:56/M

    358    PAUL PARE                         N.S.  RI              612    71   M       3 70-99               34:02.5     34:15.3     10:57/M

    359    KRISTEN SWAIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        521    53   F      29 50-59               34:02.6     35:03.7     10:57/M

    360    PAULA LABREE                      PAWTUCKET  RI         231    45   F      28 40-49               34:04.6     34:49.5     10:57/M

    361    MIKE WHITTET                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   411    65   M      13 60-69               34:07.8     34:46.2     10:58/M

    362    CARLOS VIVAR                      ATTLEBORO  MA         377    22   M     115  0-39               34:11.4     34:16.2     10:59/M

    363    ELIZABETH KELLEY                  ATTLEBORO  MA         308    25   F      88  0-39               34:13.3     34:19.0     11:00/M

    364    BRITTANY KADRA                    BELLINGHAM  MA         76    29   F      89  0-39               34:13.6     35:00.3     11:00/M

    365    JESSANNA WATTS                    CRANSTON  RI           24    34   F      90  0-39               34:15.4     34:28.0     11:01/M

    366    STEPHEN VISCIONE                  BRISTOL  RI           258    51   M      38 50-59               34:15.6     34:53.6     11:01/M

    367    DRAKE BARRY                       CARVER  MA            385    24   M     116  0-39               34:15.8     34:30.4     11:01/M

    368    LYRIC WATTS                       CRANSTON  RI           25    12   F      91  0-39               34:15.9     34:28.3     11:01/M

    369    JOAN LABBE                        WARWICK  RI            98    65   F       3 60-69               34:24.1     34:42.2     11:04/M

    370    DAN SANTOS                        MIDDLETOWN  RI        216    58   M      39 50-59               34:28.6     35:18.9     11:05/M

    371    SHERRY LATINO                     SUTTON  MA             59    46   F      29 40-49               34:29.2     34:55.2     11:05/M

    372    SHERYL BEAUDOIN                   COVENTRY  CT          272    47   F      30 40-49               34:40.4     35:34.1     11:09/M

    373    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   191    71   M       4 70-99               34:56.6     35:14.7     11:14/M

    374    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         576    15   F      92  0-39               35:10.7     35:37.0     11:18/M

    375    ETHAN CROSBY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         587    15   M     117  0-39               35:21.6     35:48.2     11:22/M

    376    JACKELINA SOSA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        488    46   F      31 40-49               35:29.9     35:31.3     11:25/M

    377    JULIE FRIEND                      RIVERSIDE  RI         532    49   F      32 40-49               35:43.6     36:31.2     11:29/M

    378    JEANNE O\'BRIEN                    WARWICK  RI           294    56   F      30 50-59               35:45.1     36:20.2     11:30/M

    379    THOMAS LALLY                      FALL RIVER  MA         40    44   M      49 40-49               35:45.1     36:11.5     11:30/M

    380    EDWARD ROSE                       LINCOLN  RI            91    51   M      40 50-59               35:45.2     36:54.7     11:30/M

    381    JULIE BROWN                       CRANSTON  RI          153    52   F      31 50-59               35:47.2     36:35.5     11:30/M

    382    ELISSA JUBINVILLE                                      1194    37   F      93  0-39               35:50.9     36:47.7     11:31/M

    383    LEAH MCPHAIL                                           1195    37   F      94  0-39               35:53.2     36:48.2     11:32/M

    384    ERIN KENNEDY                      PROVIDENCE  RI         60    27   F      95  0-39               35:56.4     36:52.0     11:33/M

    385    CHRISTOPHER YOTHMENT              JOHNSTON  RI          577    26   M     118  0-39               35:59.1     36:18.2     11:34/M

    386    ABBY ZIMAGE                       SUTTON  MA            552    27   F      96  0-39               36:05.8     36:32.2     11:36/M

    387    WENDY CAREY                       SWANSEA  MA           372    45   F      33 40-49               36:07.7     36:48.0     11:37/M

    388    MATTHEW VARIO                     CRANSTON  RI          140    35   M     119  0-39               36:08.6     47:38.6     11:37/M

    389    GABRIEL VARIO                     CRANSTON  RI          543    11   M     120  0-39               36:09.0     47:39.0     11:37/M

    390    MANFRED JOURDAN                   LINCOLN  RI           449    58   M      41 50-59               36:13.4     37:04.5     11:39/M

    391    ANNIE MCGINN                      WEST KINGSTOWN  RI    132    44   F      34 40-49               36:14.5     36:20.7     11:39/M

    392    NICOLE TROIANO                    WEST WARWICK  RI       28    45   F      35 40-49               36:24.7     36:47.4     11:42/M

    393    PAUL HUGHES                       CRANSTON  RI          165    72   M       5 70-99               36:27.8     36:49.5     11:43/M

    394    DORRIE HANSON                     WARREN  RI            423    60   F       4 60-69               36:31.0     37:09.9     11:45/M

    395    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI         229    12   M     121  0-39               36:32.6     36:53.3     11:45/M

    396    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         226    44   F      36 40-49               36:40.6     37:00.2     11:47/M

    397    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI         101    62   F       5 60-69               36:41.1     37:01.2     11:48/M

    398    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI          516    61   F       6 60-69               36:42.8     37:42.4     11:48/M

    399    ADRIEN ALVES                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       613    10   M     122  0-39               36:46.6     37:08.1     11:49/M

    400    JILLIAN GOMES                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       296    38   F      97  0-39               36:46.8     37:07.9     11:49/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    KEVIN RYAN                        WAKEFIELD  RI         203    73   M       6 70-99               36:55.9     38:10.0     11:52/M

    402    GARY FARRELL                      CUMBERLAND  RI        218    55   M      42 50-59               37:11.4     37:54.5     11:57/M

    403    KATHERINE LAMOUREUX               PAWTUCKET  RI         345    29   F      98  0-39               37:16.4     37:38.3     11:59/M

    404    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          453    52   M      43 50-59               37:18.7     37:40.2     12:00/M

    405    OLIVIA MAES                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       507     8   F      99  0-39               37:24.0     37:48.7     12:02/M

    406    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           265    44   F      37 40-49               37:24.7     38:29.0     12:02/M

    407    MELANIE HANNACK                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       508    28   F     100  0-39               37:25.7     37:49.3     12:02/M

    408    LISA AHERN                        UXBRIDGE  MA          172    47   F      38 40-49               37:30.7     37:41.0     12:03/M

    409    CHRISTOPHER PAQUIN                CHEPACHET  RI         542    45   M      50 40-49               37:30.9     38:05.5     12:03/M

    410    BENJAMIN CUDDY                                         1200     8   M     123  0-39               37:57.7     38:39.6     12:12/M

    411    HALEY CUDDY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   168    37   F     101  0-39               37:57.9     38:40.4     12:12/M

    412    BRADY SILVA                       WEST WARWICK  RI      146     9   M     124  0-39               38:16.0     38:52.0     12:18/M

    413    HALEY LIZOTTE                     CHEPACHET  RI         176    17   F     102  0-39               38:17.4     38:53.0     12:19/M

    414    KIMBERLY TOMASI                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   253    47   F      39 40-49               38:22.8     39:10.5     12:20/M

    415    HANNA MACDONALD                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   207    24   F     103  0-39               38:35.2     38:50.6     12:24/M

    416    MICHELLE ROSINSKI                 ATTLEBORO  MA         312    34   F     104  0-39               38:37.5     39:50.9     12:25/M

    417    SOM DUONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI        163    63   M      14 60-69               38:39.8     39:10.9     12:26/M

    418    KIMBERLY GOLOVICH                 JOHNSTON  RI          174    30   F     105  0-39               38:46.5     39:16.4     12:28/M

    419    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    11    46   F      40 40-49               38:47.9     39:56.5     12:28/M

    420    JAKE MCKENNA                      HULL  MA              384    29   M     125  0-39               39:09.8     39:25.5     12:35/M

    421    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI           590    54   F      32 50-59               39:23.3     39:47.9     12:40/M

    422    ROBYN VESPIA FRAIL                                     1198    29   F     106  0-39               39:25.4     39:28.0     12:40/M

    423    JOYCE WASHBURN                    CRANSTON  RI          339    59   F      33 50-59               39:26.7     39:46.2     12:41/M

    424    ADAM D"AGOSTINO              FALL RIVER  MA        250    33   M     126  0-39               39:26.8     40:12.4     12:41/M

    425    ELISHA HALL                       WAKEFIELD  RI         404    30   F     107  0-39               39:27.5     40:17.3     12:41/M

    426    PATRICIA SARDNOLA                 SHREWSBURY  MA        179    53   F      34 50-59               39:27.9     39:48.0     12:41/M

    427    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI           461    50   F      35 50-59               39:32.2     40:23.4     12:43/M

    428    NORA BAU                          WARWICK  RI           378    43   F      41 40-49               39:36.3     40:32.9     12:44/M

    429    KYLE MATHEU                       PROVIDENCE  RI        333    26   M     127  0-39               39:36.8     39:47.0     12:44/M

    430    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      214    37   F     108  0-39               39:43.0     40:22.0     12:46/M

    431    CHRISTINE BOUCHARD                COVENTRY  RI          491    45   F      42 40-49               39:45.4     40:27.5     12:47/M

    432    TANESHIA JACKSON                  PAWTUCKET  RI         446    37   F     109  0-39               39:45.6     40:30.3     12:47/M

    433    LINDSAY LAGUE                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    519    35   F     110  0-39               39:45.6     40:10.4     12:47/M

    434    JONATHAN SCOTT                    JOHNSTON  RI          382    50   M      44 50-59               39:48.3     39:57.5     12:48/M

    435    MEDALIT SCOTT                     JOHNSTON  RI          381    50   F      36 50-59               39:49.7     39:59.0     12:48/M

    436    JULIE POTTER                      CRANSTON  RI          354    47   F      43 40-49               40:09.1     40:13.3     12:55/M

    437    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA         298    48   M      51 40-49               40:19.0     40:27.9     12:58/M

    438    RHONDA KESSLER                    SMITHFIELD  RI        169    55   F      37 50-59               40:27.2     40:56.9     13:00/M

    439    ROGER ASPINALL                    PROVIDENCE  RI         72    48   M      52 40-49               40:27.3     40:57.9     13:00/M

    440    TERRY MORENO TOSTE                PROVIDENCE  RI         73    44   F      44 40-49               40:28.1     40:57.0     13:01/M

    441    DIANA HOPKINS                     DIGHTON  MA           255    35   F     111  0-39               40:36.7     41:21.0     13:03/M

    442    MALLORY WALSH-RUGGIERO            FALL RIVER  MA        249    33   F     112  0-39               40:37.3     41:21.2     13:04/M

    443    CINDY COATES                      SOMERSET  MA           43    61   F       7 60-69               40:45.5     41:04.4     13:06/M

    444    KAITLYN POND                      HARRISVILE  RI        304    30   F     113  0-39               40:59.5     41:41.2     13:11/M

    445    BRENDA CORCELLI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        492    63   F       8 60-69               41:01.7     41:39.0     13:11/M

    446    PAUL MEDEIROS                     WARWICK  RI            67    51   M      45 50-59               41:14.1     41:49.2     13:15/M

    447    LAURA DESTREMPS                   WESTPORT  MA          586    22   F     114  0-39               41:15.4     41:56.0     13:16/M

    448    PAMELA MELIZA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      585    50   F      38 50-59               41:15.7     41:56.2     13:16/M

    449    BETH ZIMAGE                       SUTTON  MA            611    30   F     115  0-39               41:22.0     41:48.0     13:18/M

    450    JAMIE SUTTLES                     COVENTRY  RI          159    13   M     128  0-39               41:27.1     42:38.4     13:20/M

    451    BENJAMIN MIX                      WARWICK  RI           288    25   M     129  0-39               41:37.5     41:47.6     13:23/M

    452    CHERYL KENNEDY                    BRISTOL  RI           149    56   F      39 50-59               41:50.8     42:17.4     13:27/M

    453    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA         428    42   M      53 40-49               41:57.2     42:54.4     13:29/M

    454    JUDY GAGNE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        150    68   F       9 60-69               41:58.7     42:33.9     13:30/M

    455    MICHAEL FONCELLINO                JOHNSTON  RI          197    15   M     130  0-39               42:29.3     43:27.5     13:40/M

    456    MIKE FONCELLINO                   JOHNSTON  RI          195    50   M      46 50-59               42:30.0     43:28.1     13:40/M

    457    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   192    43   M      54 40-49               42:44.3     43:10.4     13:44/M

    458    KRISTINE MULLIGAN                 CENTRAL FALLS  RI     518    32   F     116  0-39               42:47.4     44:03.4     13:45/M

    459    TOMLIN SUTTLES                    COVENTRY  RI          158     9   M     131  0-39               42:56.4     42:56.4     13:48/M

    460    KRISTEN FLOWER                    EXETER  RI            107    35   F     117  0-39               43:10.5     43:27.6     13:53/M

    461    LAURIE ZOGLIO                     COVENTRY  RI          111    46   F      45 40-49               43:22.7     43:54.2     13:57/M

    462    MICHAEL LANNON JR.                WEST WARWICK  RI      241    40   M      55 40-49               44:05.0     45:23.2     14:10/M

    463    EDMOND MALLOY JR.                 GREENVILLE  RI        260    50   M      47 50-59               44:34.3     45:02.4     14:20/M

    464    ELOISE MALLOY                     GREENVILLE  RI        259    53   F      40 50-59               44:48.2     45:18.0     14:24/M

    465    DANTE BELLINI JR                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   235    60   M      15 60-69               44:49.6     45:17.6     14:25/M

    466    PATRICIA BELLINI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   234    60   F      10 60-69               44:49.6     45:18.2     14:25/M

    467    LUIS SIMOES                       TAUNTON  MA           497    29   M     132  0-39               45:02.4     46:04.7     14:29/M

    468    RACHELLE HAAS                     MIDDLETON  MA         498    27   F     118  0-39               45:04.7     46:05.7     14:29/M

    469    KALEIGH RHEAUME                   ATTLEBORO  MA         596    11   F     119  0-39               45:12.0     46:04.3     14:32/M

    470    EMMA POELLINGER                   FOXBORO  MA           188    11   F     120  0-39               45:14.3     46:04.7     14:33/M

    471    DAVE RHEAUME                      ATTLEBORO  MA         597    47   M      56 40-49               45:16.9     46:05.5     14:33/M

    472    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI           591    76   F       1 70-99               45:20.5     45:45.7     14:35/M

    473    JILL SAXON                        REHOBOTH  MA          115    40   F      46 40-49               45:38.6     46:29.0     14:40/M

    474    MARGERY SAXON                     REHOBOTH  MA          116    74   F       2 70-99               45:39.5     46:29.8     14:41/M

    475    ASHLEY MCGINN-NELSON              WEST KINGSTOWN  RI    131    16   F     121  0-39               45:59.3     46:05.5     14:47/M

    476    GLENFORD WADE                     WEST WARWICK  RI      368    31   M     133  0-39               46:06.2     47:24.7     14:49/M

    477    TIFFANY BODDIE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    539    30   F     122  0-39               46:15.3     47:09.8     14:52/M

    478    RENE MARTEL                       SWANSEA  MA             7    70   M       7 70-99               46:25.2     47:36.5     14:55/M

    479    CAROL COOKE                       SHANNOCK  RI          147    55   F      41 50-59               46:30.7     47:08.2     14:57/M

    480    BARBARA WEBSTER                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         601    52   F      42 50-59               46:55.6     47:07.0     15:05/M

    481    MICHELLE BRANCH                   CRANSTON  RI          599    49   F      47 40-49               46:56.6     47:07.2     15:05/M

    482    ERIC CUELLAR                      JOHNSTON  RI          615    35   M     134  0-39               47:18.5     48:29.2     15:13/M

    483    JERRY GILLEN                      CRANSTON  RI           84    71   M       8 70-99               47:59.8     49:12.9     15:26/M

    484    AIDA GONZALEZ                     WARWICK  RI           419    61   F      11 60-69               48:06.0     48:55.0     15:28/M

    485    DAYSI GOMEZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        617    30   F     123  0-39               48:11.3     48:41.0     15:30/M

    486    JOYCE DERRY-FULMINE               WOONSOCKET  RI        297    53   F      43 50-59               48:12.1     49:21.4     15:30/M

    487    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI          50    32   F     124  0-39               48:25.0     49:00.7     15:34/M

    488    CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    10    30   M     135  0-39               48:28.4     49:31.7     15:35/M

    489    JESSICA NOISEUX                   SOMERSET  MA           21    27   F     125  0-39               48:31.5     49:43.1     15:36/M

    490    ALICIA KLOCEK                     GRAFTON  MA           561    37   F     126  0-39               48:44.7     49:41.8     15:40/M

    491    NICOLE NUNNEMACHER                SUTTON  MA            566    37   F     127  0-39               48:47.3     49:42.7     15:41/M

    492    SHARON PAQUIN                     JOHNSTON  RI          181    47   F      48 40-49               48:50.1     49:49.7     15:42/M

    493    LISA FONCELLINO                   JOHNSTON  RI          196    55   F      44 50-59               48:51.3     49:49.4     15:42/M

    494    KIMBERLY PELOPIDA                 SUTTON  MA            335    51   F      45 50-59               48:51.6     49:24.9     15:42/M

    495    MARK PHILLIPS                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   463    47   M      57 40-49               49:01.2     49:46.5     15:46/M

    496    KATHLEEN STADLER                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   464    54   F      46 50-59               49:03.4     49:47.9     15:46/M

    497    JOE BROOKS                        LINCOLN  RI            55    36   M     136  0-39               49:39.0     50:23.7     15:58/M

    498    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI            31    35   F     128  0-39               49:39.6     50:23.2     15:58/M

    499    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 CUMBERLAND  RI         32    38   F     129  0-39               49:39.9     50:22.9     15:58/M

    500    BRYAN DANIELS                     WOONSOCKET  RI        376    33   M     137  0-39               49:43.6     50:20.8     15:59/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    SHARON LEMIRE                     WARWICK  RI           462    58   F      47 50-59               49:46.2     50:38.9     16:00/M

    502    LESLIE CABRAL                     CRANSTON  RI          350    51   F      48 50-59               50:13.4     50:39.1     16:09/M

    503    STANLEY KUZIEL                    CRANSTON  RI          290    65   M      16 60-69               50:14.5     50:30.1     16:09/M

    504    ANDREW GARDINER                   CRANSTON  RI          284    11   M     138  0-39               50:16.5     50:41.1     16:10/M

    505    TRUDI PARRILLO                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA     9    47   F      49 40-49               50:18.5     51:28.6     16:10/M

    506    ALI RULE                          PAWTUCKET  RI         346    28   F     130  0-39               51:35.7     52:24.4     16:35/M

    507    KAREN CILELI                      CRANSTON  RI          145    54   F      49 50-59               52:55.0     53:21.3     17:01/M

    508    AUTUMN CARTER                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   383    15   F     131  0-39               53:21.3     54:08.4     17:09/M

    509    JOANNA SUTTON                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   184    41   F      50 40-49               53:23.8     54:11.4     17:10/M

    510    KAYLA VONGSENA                    WARWICK  RI           380    12   F     132  0-39               54:05.5     55:03.9     17:23/M

    511    TODD BYRON                        NO. DARTMOUTH  MA     367    45   M      58 40-49               54:13.1     55:10.4     17:26/M

    512    BERENICE BETANCUR                 PROVIDENCE  RI        190    40   F      51 40-49               54:43.4     55:22.1     17:36/M

    513    MIKE MANZI                        WOONSOCKET  RI        527    47   M      59 40-49               54:44.3     55:44.6     17:36/M

    514    JACOB BOEHM                       EXETER  RI            251    10   M     139  0-39               54:45.8     55:07.4     17:36/M

    515    CAT MANZI                         WOONSOCKET  RI        528    35   F     133  0-39               54:50.9     55:49.2     17:38/M

    516    JULIA HEIMARK                     PALO ALTO  CA         329    23   F     134  0-39               54:52.2     55:48.3     17:39/M

    517    RYAN MANZI                        WOONSOCKET  RI        565    19   M     140  0-39               55:00.1     55:59.4     17:41/M

    518    DIANNE WITMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        328    68   F      12 60-69               55:02.3     55:58.6     17:42/M

    519    SIOBHAN BOEHM                     EXETER  RI            252    44   F      52 40-49               55:04.3     55:27.3     17:42/M

    520    ERIN SCOTT                        JOHNSTON  RI          139    24   F     135  0-39               55:06.6     55:53.1     17:43/M

    521    PATRICIA TARRO                    JAMESTOWN  RI           4    53   F      50 50-59               55:39.8     56:49.9     17:54/M

    522    CYNTHIA MEDEIROS                  PROVIDENCE  RI        319    58   F      51 50-59               55:56.0     56:47.2     17:59/M

    523    RUSSELL DIXON                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    20    19   M     141  0-39               56:26.4     56:26.4     18:09/M

    524    KATHY BAKER                       HARRISVILLE  RI       607    63   F      13 60-69               58:56.7   1:00:03.3     18:57/M

    525    DEBORAH HEALEY                    WARWICK  RI            35    60   F      14 60-69               59:23.9   1:00:37.5     19:06/M

    526    PAMELA DESIMONE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    36    46   F      53 40-49               59:24.6   1:00:37.9     19:06/M

    527    LISA SISSON                       CUMBERLAND  RI        364    53   F      52 50-59               59:37.7   1:00:43.9     19:10/M

    528    THOMAS VAN ORSOUW                 CUMBERLAND  RI        363    46   M      60 40-49               59:51.3   1:00:43.4     19:15/M

    529    SHEILA GREENBAUM                  PROV  RI              337    72   F       3 70-99             1:02:00.9   1:03:07.2     19:56/M

    530    ROSEMARY KHOSROVANI               PROVIDENCE  RI        437    57   F      53 50-59             1:02:03.0   1:03:06.6     19:57/M

    531    CHARLES DESCHAMPS                 WEST WARWWICK  RI     441    63   M      17 60-69             1:02:09.1   1:03:11.4     19:59/M

    532    DIOSVANI DESCHAMPS                WEST WARWICK  RI      442    64   F      15 60-69             1:02:10.1   1:03:12.1     19:59/M

    533    JEANETTE ROSOLOWSKI               ATTLEBORO  MA         102    54   F      54 50-59             1:02:27.8   1:02:51.0     20:05/M