Providence Police 5K Kids Fun Run

Providence Police 5K

Kids Fun Run

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    JAHMEL RODRIGUES                  PAWTUCKET  RI         151    10   M       1  0-99                2:40.2      5:20/M

      2    ORION PAOLINO                     THOMASTON  ME         166     9   M       2  0-99                3:12.1      6:24/M

      3    SEBASTIAN ROBBINS-ABENANTE        PROVIDENCE  RI        579     9   M       3  0-99                3:19.1      6:38/M

      4    REESE HENDRICKS                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      535     7   F       1  0-99                3:37.2      7:14/M

      5    KATAZINA SZPILA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        283     9   F       2  0-99                3:37.6      7:14/M

      6    TOMLIN SUTTLES                    COVENTRY  RI          158     9   M       4  0-99                3:42.6      7:24/M

      7    FINN LAWLESS                      WARREN  RI            473     6   M       5  0-99                3:43.5      7:26/M

      8    ERIC PAUL PELLETIER               WESTPORT  MA          472     6   M       6  0-99                3:44.5      7:28/M

      9    CARSTON FRIEDMAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        482     6   M       7  0-99                3:59.0      7:58/M

     10    AZURE TABARES                     PROVIDENCE  RI         64    10   F       3  0-99                4:03.0      8:06/M

     11    JACE LAGUE                        NORTH SCITUATE  RI    520     6   M       8  0-99                4:29.2      8:58/M

     12    ROLAND ESTRADA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   525     8   M       9  0-99                4:31.1      9:02/M

     13    SIENNA OKEEFE                     HARRISVILLE  RI       330     6   F       4  0-99                4:34.1      9:08/M

     14    AURORA PAOLINO                    THOMASTON  ME         167     5   F       5  0-99                4:36.1      9:12/M

     15    KAYLIN RICHMOND                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   524    10   F       6  0-99                4:36.5      9:12/M

     16    MORGAN RONDEAU                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   199     7   F       7  0-99                4:52.0      9:44/M

     17    CHRISTOPHER MALLINSON             CRANSTON  RI          558    11   M      10  0-99                4:59.3      9:58/M

     18    SCARLETT HENDRICKS                WHITINSVILLE  MA      536     4   F       8  0-99                5:02.1     10:04/M

     19    GRADY LANDERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        282     5   M      11  0-99                5:12.7     10:24/M

     20    DYLAN BARLOW                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   130     4   M      12  0-99                5:46.5     11:32/M

     21    ZOEY TABARES                      PROVIDENCE  RI         63    10   F       9  0-99                6:17.2     12:34/M

     22    JULIAN PALAZZO                    WARWICK  RI           406     4   M      13  0-99                6:26.5     12:52/M

     23    AMELIA ROSINSKI                   ATTLEBORO  MA         313     2   F      10  0-99                6:29.2     12:58/M