Providence Police 5K Law Enforcement

Providence Police 5K

Law Enforcement

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    JOSEPH DOSREIS                    SMITHFIELD  RI        432    17   M       1  0-99               16:04.5     16:05.0      5:10/M

      2    JOHN BENROS                       PAWTUCKET  RI         206    47   M       2  0-99               19:23.2     19:24.3      6:14/M

      3    JORDAN RYAN                       CHARLTON  MA          238    24   M       3  0-99               20:22.7     20:35.2      6:33/M

      4    COLIN WOODS                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    80    38   M       4  0-99               20:28.2     20:30.3      6:35/M

      5    YADIRA RAMIREZ ALLEN              COVENTRY  RI          210    27   F       1  0-99               20:51.3     20:51.8      6:42/M

      6    SHAWN ROBBINS-ABENANTE            PROVIDENCE  RI        578    15   M       5  0-99               21:07.6     21:10.3      6:47/M

      7    JAMES VALKOUN                     WARWICK  RI           417    49   M       6  0-99               21:51.3     21:51.3      7:02/M

      8    ALAN CROWE                        CUMBERLAND  RI        362    51   M       7  0-99               22:11.6     22:15.5      7:08/M

      9    ALEX TRAVERS                      CRANSTON  RI          388    27   M       8  0-99               22:28.9     22:36.5      7:13/M

     10    BRIAN MULDOON                     BURRILLVILLE  RI      213    39   M       9  0-99               22:58.8     23:06.2      7:23/M

     11    GIANA VALLETTA                    CRANSTON  RI          465    28   F       2  0-99               23:10.4     23:11.1      7:27/M

     12    LUKE ALLEN                        COVENTRY  RI          212    11   M      10  0-99               23:22.2     23:52.4      7:31/M

     13    SHANE LYNCH                       HOPE  RI              390    24   M      11  0-99               23:24.8     23:33.0      7:31/M

     14    STEVEN PARE                       CRANSTON  RI            2    58   M      12  0-99               23:45.3     23:48.7      7:38/M

     15    NATE ROBITAILLE                   WARWICK  RI           391    23   M      13  0-99               23:52.6     24:02.2      7:40/M

     16    DEVON FLANAGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        393    27   F       3  0-99               23:55.8     24:03.3      7:41/M

     17    GREG KLOCEK                       GRAFTON  MA           562    39   M      14  0-99               24:37.0     25:06.3      7:55/M

     18    ROBERT MILLER                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    52    48   M      15  0-99               24:52.4     25:35.3      8:00/M

     19    FRANK GILROY                      WOONSOCKET  RI        398    27   M      16  0-99               24:57.5     25:08.4      8:01/M

     20    WILLIAM RIVERA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        480    21   M      17  0-99               24:59.7     25:14.3      8:02/M

     21    ERIC MALLOY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        471    27   M      18  0-99               25:02.6     25:16.7      8:03/M

     22    JACLYN SQUEGLIA                   NORTH READING  MA     317    37   F       4  0-99               25:52.4     26:10.7      8:19/M

     23    BERNIE RYAN                       DUDLEY  MA            239    51   M      19  0-99               25:53.4     26:04.6      8:19/M

     24    JOSHUA DYGON                      WARWICK  RI           545    38   M      20  0-99               26:22.6     26:34.1      8:29/M

     25    TIM MAGILL                        CUMBERLAND  RI        261    50   M      21  0-99               26:25.7     26:36.0      8:30/M

     26    WILLIAM FRANCIS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        266    49   M      22  0-99               27:17.6     27:22.4      8:46/M

     27    DEAN LINDSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI      584    48   M      23  0-99               27:21.2     28:02.3      8:48/M

     28    HANNAH YABROSKY                   NEW HARTFORD  CT      392    22   F       5  0-99               27:23.4     28:01.0      8:48/M

     29    GLENN MORGAN                      SMITHFIELD  RI        338    47   M      24  0-99               27:37.7     27:43.3      8:53/M

     30    DEREK MELFI                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    530    33   M      25  0-99               27:44.7     28:48.1      8:55/M

     31    ERIC BEAUDOIN                     RIVERSIDE  RI         409    30   M      26  0-99               28:05.9     28:20.5      9:02/M

     32    JAKE ALLEN                        COVENTRY  RI          211    13   M      27  0-99               28:26.8     28:56.6      9:09/M

     33    DAVID ALLEN                       COVENTRY  RI          209    45   M      28  0-99               28:26.9     28:56.2      9:09/M

     34    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI         100    71   M      29  0-99               28:35.1     28:46.1      9:11/M

     35    MARK CLIFFORD                     CRANSTON  RI          559    34   M      30  0-99               29:05.1     29:15.7      9:21/M

     36    DARRIN ANDERSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    19    29   M      31  0-99               29:06.0     29:19.3      9:21/M

     37    CHRISTOPHER BASTARACHE            WALTHAM  MA             8    26   M      32  0-99               30:24.9     30:35.0      9:46/M

     38    GENIFER BUSTAMANTE                WARWICK  RI           357    29   F       6  0-99               30:28.3     30:50.7      9:48/M

     39    KIMBERLY ENDRES                   PROVIDENCE  RI        440    30   F       7  0-99               31:49.9     32:56.2     10:14/M

     40    KYLE ENDRES                       PROVIDENCE  RI        438    30   M      33  0-99               31:52.7     32:57.0     10:15/M

     41    BRIAN CORVESE                     CRANSTON  RI          394    26   M      34  0-99               32:12.4     32:25.2     10:21/M

     42    RAYMOND HO                        WARWICK  RI           568    31   M      35  0-99               32:57.9     34:01.0     10:36/M

     43    KATHLEEN KELLEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI       123    56   F       8  0-99               33:21.2     34:26.2     10:43/M

     44    EMILIO MATOS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        412    60   M      36  0-99               33:28.9     34:15.3     10:46/M

     45    SUSAN SILVESTRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        342    39   F       9  0-99               33:39.7     33:56.3     10:49/M

     46    PAULA LABREE                      PAWTUCKET  RI         231    45   F      10  0-99               34:04.6     34:49.5     10:57/M

     47    STEPHEN VISCIONE                  BRISTOL  RI           258    51   M      37  0-99               34:15.6     34:53.6     11:01/M

     48    EDWARD ROSE                       LINCOLN  RI            91    51   M      38  0-99               35:45.2     36:54.7     11:30/M

     49    KEVIN RYAN                        WAKEFIELD  RI         203    73   M      39  0-99               36:55.9     38:10.0     11:52/M

     50    JAKE MCKENNA                      HULL  MA              384    29   M      40  0-99               39:09.8     39:25.5     12:35/M

     51    ROGER ASPINALL                    PROVIDENCE  RI         72    48   M      41  0-99               40:27.3     40:57.9     13:00/M

     52    EDMOND MALLOY JR.                 GREENVILLE  RI        260    50   M      42  0-99               44:34.3     45:02.4     14:20/M

     53    ELOISE MALLOY                     GREENVILLE  RI        259    53   F      11  0-99               44:48.2     45:18.0     14:24/M

     54    DEBORAH HEALEY                    WARWICK  RI            35    60   F      12  0-99               59:23.9   1:00:37.5     19:06/M

     55    LISA SISSON                       CUMBERLAND  RI        364    53   F      13  0-99               59:37.7   1:00:43.9     19:10/M

     56    THOMAS VAN ORSOUW                 CUMBERLAND  RI        363    46   M      43  0-99               59:51.3   1:00:43.4     19:15/M

     57    ROSEMARY KHOSROVANI               PROVIDENCE  RI        437    57   F      14  0-99             1:02:03.0   1:03:06.6     19:57/M

     58    CHARLES DESCHAMPS                 WEST WARWWICK  RI     441    63   M      44  0-99             1:02:09.1   1:03:11.4     19:59/M

     59    DIOSVANI DESCHAMPS                WEST WARWICK  RI      442    64   F      15  0-99             1:02:10.1   1:03:12.1     19:59/M