Downtown 5K

Downtown 5K

September 16, 2018


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Family And Friends

Team - Wellness at Brown Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 54:51.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    584  DANIEL DELANEY          PROVIDENCE  RI         M      91                17:17.0      17:17.0

      2    433  JEROME ROBINSON         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     122                17:52.2      35:09.2

      3   1560  CHANCE BOAS             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     205                19:42.7      54:51.9

      4    706  AARON FITZSENRY         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     235                20:22.4    1:15:14.4

      5   1148  MATHEW BOLTON           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     329                22:37.0    1:37:51.4

      6   2147  JONATHAN PAULL          FALL RIVER  MA         M     335          1     22:43.5    2:00:35.0

      7    443  PHIRUM PEANG            CRANSTON  RI           M     376          1     23:15.9    2:23:50.9

      8   1522  JEROEN VAN BAAR         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     399          2     23:33.4    2:47:24.3

      9   1470  ANDREW COLARUSSO        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     417          2     24:00.3    3:11:24.7

     10    697  WENDY SIMAS             SEEKONK  MA            F     432          2     24:13.9    3:35:38.7

     11    440  WILLIAM MONROE          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     464          3     24:39.5    4:00:18.2

     12   1651  TIM WHITFELD            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     468          3     24:43.2    4:25:01.5

     13   1724  JULIO REYES             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     471          4     24:48.8    4:49:50.4

     14    464  GABY DELANEY            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     496          4     25:17.8    5:15:08.2

     15   1140  TIMOTHY RIKER           PAWTUCKET  RI          M     528          5     25:39.0    5:40:47.3

     16    958  GORDON MORTON           BARRINGTON  RI         M     538          5     25:48.3    6:06:35.6

     17    906  MORAYO AKANDE           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     592          6     26:43.4    6:33:19.0

     18   1622  ADERONKE ILEGBUSI       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     594          7     26:44.1    7:00:03.2

     19    603  ANDREW ZULLO            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     618          7     27:05.5    7:27:08.7

     20    618  ARTURO ANDRADE          DOVER  NH              M     621          8     27:07.3    7:54:16.0

     21   1537  JEFF JAKULEVICIUS       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     657          8     27:36.0    8:21:52.0

     22   2042  MARK DIRKSEN            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     686          9     27:54.1    8:49:46.1

     23   1098  PETER NEWCOMB           MANSFIELD  MA          M     704         10     28:12.5    9:17:58.7

     24    437  MICHAEL CAMERON         CRANSTON  RI           M     705         11     28:13.0    9:46:11.8

     25    434  CHRISTOPH SCHORL        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     712         11     28:17.7   10:14:29.5

     26    605  JENNIFER BETTS          UXBRIDGE  MA           F     760         12     28:53.2   10:43:22.8

     27    404  CATHERINE VAN AMBURGH   PROVIDENCE  RI         F     763         13     28:56.5   11:12:19.3

     28    759  JAMES ADAMS             DOUGLAS  MA            M     770         14     29:05.7   11:41:25.0

     29   1117  RENATA MAURIZ           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     841         14     30:05.2   12:11:30.3

     30    410  KIMBERLEY KOPER         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     853         15     30:14.2   12:41:44.5

     31    415  HOLLY TRAN              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     857         16     30:16.3   13:12:00.9

     32    421  ELLEN MCCREEDY          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     902         17     30:57.8   13:42:58.7

     33    438  DANIEL RUTH             EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     910         18     31:04.7   14:14:03.5

     34    426  BECCA THORSNESS         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     944         19     31:34.3   14:45:37.9

     35    677  LACEY LOOMER            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     968         20     31:53.5   15:17:31.4

     36    473  DAVID SHOGBON           PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1012         21     32:36.4   15:50:07.9

     37   1046  KEISHA-KHAN PERRY       PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1029         22     32:56.0   16:23:03.9

     38   1109  JENNIFER COHEN          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1089         23     34:01.8   16:57:05.7

     39    484  LUSINE GALOYAN          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1125         24     34:48.8   17:31:54.6

     40   1257  THERESA MCKIM           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1128         25     34:51.3   18:06:46.0

     41   1052  SIERRA ROSEN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1137         26     35:03.0   18:41:49.0

     42    492  ANDRES FERNANDEZ        PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1146         28     35:11.0   19:17:00.1

     43    491  ISABELLA DUENAS         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1149         29     35:11.6   19:52:11.7

     44   1036  REBECCA ZUCK            CRANSTON  RI           F    1186         30     36:04.8   20:28:16.6

     45   1295  JEFF HUANG              PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1192         31     36:09.8   21:04:26.4

     46   1221  ALEXANDER STEPANOV      WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1205         32     36:31.7   21:40:58.2

     47    422  ELIZABETH BATES         GREENVILLE  RI         F    1262         34     37:56.0   22:18:54.3

     48    553  LAUREN BITSOLI          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1274         35     38:16.9   22:57:11.2

     49    423  HIREN VARMA             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1295         36     38:37.8   23:35:49.1

     50    411  ROCHELLE IVES           RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1316         37     39:13.6   24:15:02.7

     51    554  AUDREY KYDD             WARWICK  RI            F    1341         39     39:53.1   24:54:55.9

     52    602  BARB KEMPKEN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1344         40     40:02.4   25:34:58.4

     53   1146  GRAHAM OLIVER           TIVERTON  RI           M    1380         41     41:11.4   26:16:09.8

     54   1670  MARY OLIVER             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1381         43     41:11.6   26:57:21.5

     55    436  TINA THOMPSON           WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1443         44     43:48.5   27:41:10.0

     56    518  MICHELE FRANCO          CRANSTON  RI           F    1444         46     43:48.7   28:24:58.7

     57   1449  VIVEKA AYALA - HEREDIA  PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1465         47     44:58.9   29:09:57.7

     58    490  CHRISTINE GEIB-AYALA    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1488         49     45:51.0   29:55:48.7

     59   1339  CELIA CORDEIRO          WARREN  RI             F    1598         50     51:20.2   30:47:09.0

     60   1341  KATHLEEN MCNAMARA       WARWICK  RI            F    1599         52     51:20.2   31:38:29.3

     61   1222  MATTHEW CRUDALE         WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1601         53     51:27.4   32:29:56.7

     62   1220  KATERINA STEPANOVA      WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1604         55     51:33.9   33:21:30.7

     63    909  ANN OULETTE             PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1619         57     52:49.9   34:14:20.6

     64    601  KRISTINA PETRILLI       PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1661         58     54:59.5   35:09:20.1

     65    604  TERESA PETRILLI         WARWICK  RI            F    1665         60     55:00.4   36:04:20.6

     66    641  ZOILA QUEZADA           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1694         62     56:10.4   37:00:31.0

     67   1338  LAUREN PERUGINI         PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1695         63     56:11.1   37:56:42.2

     68   1518  EVA NECZYPOR            CRANSTON  RI           F    1696         65     56:12.7   38:52:54.9

     69    444  SARAH WALKER            MANSFIELD  MA          F    1697         67     56:13.4   39:49:08.4

     70   1239  FILOMENA ZANI           CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1703         69     56:30.3   40:45:38.8

     71    631  JOSEPHINE OKUNOLA       PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1704         70     56:30.8   41:42:09.6

     72    633  CINDY TOSONE            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1705         72     56:30.9   42:38:40.6

     73    419  LINDA ANGELA            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1720         74     57:28.6   43:36:09.2



Team - CycleBar Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:04:06.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1227  CARA HARRISON           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     211                19:50.9      19:50.9

      2   1400  MAURICE LOWMAN          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     258                21:07.3      40:58.2

      3    823  PATRICK O\'ROURKE        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     371                23:08.6    1:04:06.9

      4   2155  TODD STUPELL            JOHNSTON  RI           M     444          1     24:21.2    1:28:28.1

      5   1261  ERIKA BENSON            LINCOLN  RI            F     457          1     24:35.8    1:53:04.0

      6   2168  CIERA GROSS             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     473          2     24:50.6    2:17:54.6

      7   1330  MARY KONG               WESTERLY  RI           F     488          2     25:08.4    2:43:03.0

      8   2135  TIM GRAY                PROVIDENCE  RI         M     492          3     25:13.5    3:08:16.5

      9    975  CRISTINA LIMA           PAWTUCKET  RI          F     668          3     27:40.8    3:35:57.4

     10    974  STACY PRISCO            CRANSTON  RI           F     670          4     27:42.0    4:03:39.5

     11   1262  JOHNNY VENTO            CRANSTON  RI           M     819          5     29:47.8    4:33:27.3

     12   1983  BRIAN O\'TOOLE           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1103          6     34:18.2    5:07:45.6

     13   1272  ANITA DUDEMAINE         SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1315          7     39:13.0    5:46:58.6

     14   1127  BETH ARRINGTON          SOMERSET  MA           F    1538          9     48:06.7    6:35:05.4

     15    986  NICOLE CANNATA          JOHNSTON  RI           F    1582         10     50:35.4    7:25:40.8



Team - Rhode Runner Running Club Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:05:21.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1464  OWEN KLEIN              COVENTRY  RI           M     233                20:21.5      20:21.5

      2   1749  STEPHEN OLIVEIRA        PAWTUCKET  RI          M     289                21:55.4      42:16.9

      3    801  HEATHER MCCABE          CRANSTON  RI           F     368                23:04.3    1:05:21.3

      4   1729  LUKE LAGASSE            COVENTRY  RI           M     391          1     23:25.5    1:28:46.9

      5   1557  JASON THIBODEAU         GLENDALE  RI           M     433          1     24:14.1    1:53:01.0

      6    760  CHRIS CAMERON           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     543          2     25:54.6    2:18:55.6

      7   1058  CLAUDIA HAWKES          SMITHFIELD  RI         F     640          2     27:27.1    2:46:22.7

      8   1893  JONATHAN SALTZMAN       PROVIDENCE  RI         M     807          3     29:36.5    3:15:59.3

      9   1551  ANNE MULHOLLAND         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     865          4     30:20.8    3:46:20.1

     10   1897  PAMELA FAHEY            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1066          5     33:36.2    4:19:56.3

     11   1554  SONAL MISTRY            NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1203          6     36:28.1    4:56:24.5

     12   1892  NANCY SAFIAN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1209          8     36:43.4    5:33:07.9

     13   1474  WENDY CAREY             SWANSEA  MA            F    1241          9     37:36.4    6:10:44.3

     14   1981  MARY ASSELIN            WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1311         10     39:08.4    6:49:52.8

     15   1894  NOAH SALTZMAN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1371         11     40:54.2    7:30:47.1



Team - Miss Saigon Family Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:09:46.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2152  MICHAEL BROWNFIELD      LONG ISLAND CITY  N    M     265                21:18.7      21:18.7

      2   2151  JAMARICE DAUGHTRY       NEW YORK  NY           M     344                22:50.2      44:09.0

      3   2153  DANIEL PERCEFULL        LONG ISLAND CITY  N    M     524          1     25:37.1    1:09:46.1

      4   1830  ADAM ROBERTS            NEW YORK  NY           M     535          1     25:45.8    1:35:32.0

      5   2156  SETH SKLAR-HEYN         BROOKLYN  NY           M     641          2     27:28.1    2:03:00.2

      6   2154  DAVIN DE SANTIS         WOODSIDE  NY           M     645          2     27:28.8    2:30:29.0

      7   1833  NICHOLAS WALTERS        FORT WAYNE  IN         M     695          3     28:03.0    2:58:32.1

      8   1805  MICHAEL WORDLY          MIAMI  FL              M     748          4     28:44.4    3:27:16.5



Team - CrossFit Gamut Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:10:29.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    592  JOSH INCERPI            ABINGTON  MA           M     310                22:12.5      22:12.5

      2   1469  MICHAEL MOLONEY         CRANSTON  RI           M     350                22:54.0      45:06.6

      3    734  SUSAN JAMIEL            WARWICK  RI            F     506          1     25:22.9    1:10:29.5

      4    590  STEPHANIE SULLIVAN      WEST WARWICK  RI       F     545          1     25:56.8    1:36:26.4

      5    343  DANIEL MOURNIGHAN       WARWICK  RI            M     632          2     27:23.3    2:03:49.8

      6   1414  CARISSA PEREIRA         WARWICK  RI            F     696          3     28:03.4    2:31:53.2

      7   1773  CARMEN PIERCE           WEST WARWICK  RI       F     726          3     28:25.3    3:00:18.5

      8   2083  SCOTT SULLIVAN          WEST WARWICK  RI       M     906          4     31:01.5    3:31:20.1

      9    626  AMANDA PERRY            EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1091          5     34:03.6    4:05:23.8

     10    344  LEIGH MOURNIGHAN        WARWICK  RI            F    1260          7     37:53.1    4:43:16.9



Team - BRUNELLO Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:11:08.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    702  RAYMOND PASQUARIELLO    CRANSTON  RI           M     251                20:54.1      20:54.1

      2    701  GENNARO PASQUARIELLO JR.NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     482                24:58.3      45:52.4

      3    703  NANCY PASQUARIELLO      PROVIDENCE  RI         F     493          1     25:16.3    1:11:08.8

      4    700  GENNARO PASQUARIELLO    JOHNSTON  RI           M    1392          2     41:41.6    1:52:50.4



Team - the kennedy clan Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:33:37.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1088  KAELIE KENNEDY          WESTERLY  RI           F     622                27:08.5      27:08.5

      2   1090  GIANNA KENNEDY          WESTERLY  RI           F    1043          1     33:13.6    1:00:22.2

      3   1087  BETHANY KENNEDY         WESTERLY  RI           F    1046          2     33:15.5    1:33:37.7

      4   1086  MICHAEL KENNEDY         WESTERLY  RI           M    1164          3     35:33.9    2:09:11.6



Team - Miles before Mimosas Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:35:37.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    364  KYLE DUBUC              EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     597                26:46.4      26:46.4

      2    363  RACHEL PELLEGRINE       HANSON  MA             F     954          1     31:45.5      58:31.9

      3    349  KEVIN DUBUC             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1224          2     37:05.8    1:35:37.8

      4    339  KELLY DUBUC             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1225          4     37:06.0    2:12:43.8



Team - OCCF Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:37:04.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    141  JOHN DUNAY              PAWTUCKET  RI          M     591                26:43.0      26:43.0

      2    145  MICHAEL STICKNEY        PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1098          1     34:11.8    1:00:54.8

      3    142  JENNIFER HANSON RYDER   PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1191          2     36:09.3    1:37:04.2



Team - Venezuelan girls Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:42:31.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1732  MAIRA PONO              PAWTUCKET  RI          F     936                31:25.5      31:25.5

      2   2066  ARIANNA SALAZAR         PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1101          2     34:14.0    1:05:39.6

      3   2067  KEILA RIVAS             PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1213          3     36:51.8    1:42:31.5

      4   1733  NICOLE SALAZAR          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1231          4     37:10.3    2:19:41.8

      5   2068  MICHELLE CAPANNI        PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1403          5     41:55.0    3:01:36.8



Team - RI Marathi Mandal Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:51:37.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2122  ANKIT KOTWAL            SEEKONK  MA            M     782                29:13.9      29:13.9

      2     66  MONICA BHAGAT           SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1323          2     39:26.6    1:08:40.5

      3   2121  ATUL KOTWAL             SEEKONK  MA            M    1424          3     42:56.7    1:51:37.3



Team - The Faces of HPV Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:53:45.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     49  KELLAN SHAVE            BLACKSTONE  MA         M     774                29:09.4      29:09.4

      2     48  LORRAINE TAKALO         BLACKSTONE  MA         F    1160          1     35:31.5    1:04:40.9

      3     44  ANTHONY AMITRANO        BLACKSTONE  MA         M    1555          3     49:04.6    1:53:45.6



Team - 199 Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:55:19.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1874  COURTNEY L\'HEUREUX      RUMFORD  RI            F     997                32:22.5      32:22.5

      2   1875  BRETT L\'HEUREUX         RUMFORD  RI            M     998          1     32:22.5    1:04:45.0

      3   1876  MELISSA MATHURIN        WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1581          3     50:33.9    1:55:19.0



Team - Lusitana Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:05:47.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    222  JOSE COELHO             CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1019          1     32:44.8      32:44.8

      2    225  SOFIA OLIVEIRA          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1438          2     43:45.0    1:16:29.8

      3    223  EDUARDA COELHO          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1558          4     49:17.9    2:05:47.7



Team - Sisters with Blisters Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:09:31.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1297  ROBYN SOUZA             LITTLE COMPTON  RI     F    1261          1     37:55.7      37:55.7

      2   1287  TAMMY LAMARSH           WARWICK  RI            F    1399          2     41:52.6    1:19:48.4

      3   1288  LAURIE GRAVES           WARWICK  RI            F    1564          4     49:43.2    2:09:31.6



Team - The Shums Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:11:33.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    231  GLORIA SHUM             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1441          1     43:48.1      43:48.1

      2    227  NAOMI SHUM              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1445          2     43:49.7    1:27:37.8

      3    229  NICOLE SHUM             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1448          4     43:56.1    2:11:33.9

      4    228  NEO SHUM                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1449          5     43:56.9    2:55:30.8

      5    230  RONALD SHUM             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1451          7     43:57.5    3:39:28.3



Team - Familia Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:13:56.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    398  DENNIS LAGE             RUMFORD  RI            M    1312          1     39:08.4      39:08.4

      2    389  MARTA WEDDERBURN        PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1489          2     45:55.4    1:25:03.9

      3    388  SUSANA BRAGA            RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1550          4     48:52.1    2:13:56.1

      4    390  CHARLES WEDDERBURN      PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1656          6     54:31.9    3:08:28.1



Team - RUN IMH Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:17:23.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    107  JAMIE SHURTLEFF         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    F    1484          1     45:47.1      45:47.1

      2   2020  MACKENZIE SHURTLEFF     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    F    1486          2     45:47.9    1:31:35.0

      3   2019  JEREMY SHURTLEFF        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    M    1487          4     45:48.0    2:17:23.1



Team - Aqua Army Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:40:06.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    431  ISHIKA KUMAR            NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1446          1     43:51.7      43:51.7

      2    455  MITHUN SARAVANAN        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1736          3     58:07.1    1:41:58.8

      3    371  ADITYA NARAVANE         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1737          4     58:07.3    2:40:06.2

      4    428  RICHAA VOLETI           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1739          6     58:09.1    3:38:15.4

      5    429  JIAAN DAGLI             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1740          8     58:09.6    4:36:25.0

      6    370  AJIT NARAVANE           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1741         10     58:09.6    5:34:34.7

      7    430  ARNAV GUPTA             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1742         11     58:10.2    6:32:44.9



Team - Ali\'s Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:06:22.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2129  KASHIFA RUMANA          WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1771          1   1:00:40.7    1:00:40.7

      2   2132  SYED AHMED ALI          WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1772          3   1:00:42.8    2:01:23.6

      3   2130  SYED HAMID ALI          WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1815          5   1:04:58.6    3:06:22.2

      4   2131  FARZANA AHMED           WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1816          7   1:04:59.1    4:11:21.4



Team - We run this Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    483  GENARO RAMIREZ          CRANSTON  RI           M     806                29:34.8      29:34.8



Team - Battista and Family Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    131  ROBERT BATTISTA         ESAT GREENWICH  RI     M     756                28:51.0      28:51.0

      2    132  SUSAN BATTISTA          ESAT GREENWICH  RI     F    1468          2     45:10.1    1:14:01.2



Team - Bolek i Lolek Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1878  NATALIA WROBLEWSKI      ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1159          1     35:31.0      35:31.0

      2   1877  KATIE WROBLEWSKI        ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1197          2     36:21.4    1:11:52.5



Team - D-Strong Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    234  PATRICK PAULINE         PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1061          1     33:31.5      33:31.5

      2    233  MELISSA MURRAY          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1063          2     33:31.9    1:07:03.5



Team - Mad Hatters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     17  BARBARA HOCKHOUSEN      WARWICK  RI            F    1204          1     36:28.3      36:28.3

      2     16  ROBIN LEONE             WARWICK  RI            F    1568          2     49:56.2    1:26:24.6



Team - MSG JOHN Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    185  JOHN WILSON             WOONSOCKET  RI         M     827                29:53.5      29:53.5

      2    186  SALLY WILSON            PAWTUCKET  RI          F     856          1     30:16.2    1:00:09.7



Team - Rally for Ryan Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    362  DAN FITZPATRICK         EASTON  MA             M     611                27:01.8      27:01.8

      2      8  TOM FITZPATRICK         BARRINGTON  RI         M    1369          1     40:53.4    1:07:55.2



Team - Rocky Road Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    367  KYRA PERRY              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     859                30:17.7      30:17.7

      2    366  VIKAS RAJASEKARAN       ASHBURN  VA            M     860          1     30:18.1    1:00:35.8



Team - Skyscrapers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    320  JIM HENDRICKSON         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1548          1     48:42.7      48:42.7

      2    319  FRANCINE JACKSON        LINCOLN  RI            F    1719          3     57:18.3    1:46:01.0



Team - The Rabbit Otters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1486  SAMANTHA BRUCE          RUMFORD  RI            F     599                26:48.1      26:48.1

      2   1507  CAITLIN BRUCE           PITTSBURGH  PA         F     943          1     31:34.2      58:22.4



Team - The Velveteen Dream Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2074  PATRICIA PATTERSON      PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1423          1     42:56.4      42:56.4

      2   2075  KEVIN PATTERSON         PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1481          2     45:32.2    1:28:28.7







Final Team Results

5K

Corporate Teams

Team - Electric Boat Athletic Club Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:01:37.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1798  BRIAN WHITNEY           NIANTIC  CT            M     131                18:02.0      18:02.0

      2   1883  ANTHONY GONTARZ         EAST LYME  CT          M     160                18:40.7      36:42.8

      3   1980  KARLA SANTIAGO          WATERFORD  CT          F     475                24:54.2    1:01:37.1

      4   1801  ALEASHA COBURN          WATERFORD  CT          F     539          1     25:50.0    1:27:27.1



Team - Lang Pharma Nutrition Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:03:48.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    213  GREG ALLISON            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     231                20:20.6      20:20.6

      2   1282  SEAN CAMPBELL           EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     275                21:32.8      41:53.5

      3    239  CHELSIE SEGUIN          NEWPORT  RI            F     288                21:54.5    1:03:48.0

      4    452  KATHI SIEMINSKI         WESTPORT  MA           F     939          1     31:29.3    1:35:17.3

      5   1281  ANDREW VACHON           BERKLEY  MA            M     999          2     32:24.8    2:07:42.1

      6    451  SHARON ROBINSON         WESTPORT  MA           F    1166          3     35:39.0    2:43:21.2

      7    983  CHRISTINA BOLENDER      CRANSTON  RI           F    1375          5     40:59.6    3:24:20.9

      8    243  CHARLOTTE MILLIGAN      HARRISVILLE  RI        F    1413          6     42:21.6    4:06:42.6

      9    242  KENNY MILLIGAN          HARRISVILLE  RI        M    1418          8     42:32.6    4:49:15.2

     10    240  KEN MILLIGAN            HARRISVILLE  RI        M    1419          9     42:37.4    5:31:52.6

     11    246  MIRANDA BREAULT         WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1437         10     43:37.1    6:15:29.7

     12   1280  SAMANTHA MUNCY          BERKLEY  MA            F    1442         12     43:48.1    6:59:17.9

     13     90  STEPHANIE HEAVEY-PASCOE PORTSMOUTH  RI         F    1447         13     43:52.5    7:43:10.4

     14    245  KAITLYN PERRY           MIDDLETOWN  RI         F    1657         15     54:49.7    8:38:00.1

     15   2054  LILLIE PERRY            FALL RIVER  MA         F    1658         17     54:49.9    9:32:50.1

     16    247  SARAH PINHEIRO          MIDDLETWON  RI         F    1659         18     54:50.1   10:27:40.3

     17    173  GRACE MUENTER           NEWPORT  RI            F    1763         20     59:54.6   11:27:35.0

     18    172  MARK MUENTER            NEWPORT  RI            M    1764         22     59:58.1   12:27:33.1



Team - CBIZ Road Warriors Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:05:39.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    893  MICHAEL CICERONE        WESTMINSTER  MA        M     199                19:34.4      19:34.4

      2   1451  CHRISTOPHER MULVANEY    WEST WARWICK  RI       M     298                22:01.4      41:35.8

      3    994  LIZZIE COSTA            RUMFORD  RI            F     423                24:03.5    1:05:39.4

      4   1425  KENNETH BOUCHER         CRANSTON  RI           M     571          1     26:26.7    1:32:06.1

      5    671  MARY COSTA              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     758          2     28:51.6    2:00:57.7

      6   1044  CLAUDIA MULLEN          GREENVILLE  RI         F     972          3     31:56.3    2:32:54.1

      7    804  LEO DRURY               BARRINGTON  RI         M    1015          4     32:42.2    3:05:36.3

      8   1364  SUZANNE JALBERT         CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1287          5     38:26.3    3:44:02.6

      9   1245  ELIZABETH KOZAR         SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1288          6     38:26.5    4:22:29.1



Team - IGT Family Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:05:43.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    355  BRIAN BISAILLON         WHITINSVILLE  MA       M     214                19:54.1      19:54.1

      2    356  JANE BISAILLON          WHITINSVILLE  MA       F     321                22:27.6      42:21.8

      3    447  JULIA HOWARTH           BARRINGTON  RI         F     387                23:21.6    1:05:43.4

      4    755  TED WIENS               HARRISVILLE  RI        M     555          1     26:08.9    1:31:52.3

      5    730  CARLOS GOMES            SEEKONK  MA            M     576          2     26:29.3    1:58:21.7

      6    960  STEVE WICZEK            WARWICK  RI            M     587          2     26:39.1    2:25:00.9

      7   1255  SIDDHARTH BOPPANA       BELLINGHAM  MA         M     735          3     28:31.0    2:53:31.9

      8    725  MELISSA LANIGAN         WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1054          4     33:28.2    3:27:00.2

      9   1485  KYLE SANTOS             WARWICK  RI            M    1062          5     33:31.7    4:00:32.0

     10    782  KELLY MARIA             EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1072          6     33:40.5    4:34:12.5

     11    309  HEIDI DURFEE            WESTERLY  RI           F    1081          7     33:58.6    5:08:11.1

     12    783  VALERIE KLINE           CRANSTON  RI           F    1161          8     35:32.2    5:43:43.4

     13    752  PAUL FAZIO              EAST GREENWICH  RI     M    1169          9     35:43.0    6:19:26.4

     14    304  MOSES BARLOW            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1200         11     36:26.1    6:55:52.5

     15    305  ZOEY BARLOW             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1201         12     36:26.9    7:32:19.5

     16   1254  SATISH BOPPANA          BELLINGHAM  MA         M    1218         13     37:01.3    8:09:20.8

     17    788  VIVEK BOPPANA           BELLINGHAM  MA         M    1301         14     38:56.6    8:48:17.5

     18    818  MIKE ZANNINI            JOHNSTON  RI           M    1422         16     42:53.4    9:31:11.0

     19    867  HEATHER MORGAN          NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    1503         17     46:42.2   10:17:53.2

     20    861  MYA RODRIGUEZ           NEW LONDON  CT         F    1504         19     46:46.2   11:04:39.5

     21    859  JADYN HARKNESS          NEW LONDON  CT         F    1505         20     46:48.2   11:51:27.8

     22    860  ANANDAH HARKNESS-SIFFEN NEW LONDON  CT         F    1506         22     46:49.1   12:38:16.9

     23    717  MIRANDA JOHNSON         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1583         23     50:38.9   13:28:55.8

     24    790  MARK DESBIENS JR.       FALL RIVER  MA         M    1589         25     50:49.2   14:19:45.0

     25    791  STEPHANIE DESBIENS      FALL RIVER  MA         F    1600         27     51:25.9   15:11:11.0

     26    520  STEPHEN GALASSO         JOHNSTON  RI           M    1602         28     51:33.5   16:02:44.5

     27    723  ISRAEL SOLANO           JOHNSTON  RI           M    1603         30     51:33.7   16:54:18.3

     28    962  HANNAH WICZEK           WARWICK  RI            F    1608         31     52:12.7   17:46:31.0

     29   1539  SAMANTHA LAMB           SOMERSET  MA           F    1615         33     52:30.2   18:39:01.3

     30    961  ZACHARY WICZEK          WARWICK  RI            M    1621         35     53:05.0   19:32:06.4

     31    720  KAMILAH JOHNSON         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1642         36     53:37.1   20:25:43.5

     32    764  JAKI SELWYN             CRANSTON  RI           F    1681         38     55:50.6   21:21:34.2

     33    763  CONWAY SELWYN           CRANSTON  RI           M    1683         40     55:51.4   22:17:25.6

     34    719  YALONDA JOHNSON         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1721         41     57:31.1   23:14:56.8

     35    716  DA"SHAWNA HAZARD   PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1780         43   1:01:18.1   24:16:14.9

     36    721  IESHA JOHNSON           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1781         45   1:01:19.6   25:17:34.6

     37    718  JA\'KAI JOHNSON          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1782         47   1:01:19.8   26:18:54.4

     38    563  MEGHAN MARQUIS          WARWICK  RI            F    1790         49   1:02:24.9   27:21:19.4

     39    817  JAY O\'LEARY             CRANSTON  RI           M    1794         50   1:02:37.1   28:23:56.5

     40    789  BETHANY ROMEO           CRANSTON  RI           F    1795         52   1:02:38.2   29:26:34.8

     41    560  DANIEL HART             WARWICK  RI            M    1820         54   1:05:28.3   30:32:03.1

     42    562  LYNN HART               WARWICK  RI            F    1821         56   1:05:29.0   31:37:32.2



Team - Sensata Technologies Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:08:19.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    981  NICK ROSINSKI           ATTLEBORO  MA          M     293                21:59.5      21:59.5

      2    980  JAY COUTU               JOHNSTON  RI           M     349                22:51.6      44:51.2

      3    977  BRADFORD WILSON         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     397          1     23:28.7    1:08:19.9

      4   1118  EDWIN VALLEJOS          ATTLEBORO  MA          M     474          1     24:53.0    1:33:13.0



Team - Team CCK Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:08:30.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    836  ALEX D\'ALOISIO          LINCOLN  RI            M     312                22:14.6      22:14.6

      2    550  COREY BRIGGS            BRADFORD  RI           M     367                23:04.3      45:18.9

      3    559  IAN LIM-BONNER          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     373          1     23:11.6    1:08:30.5

      4    875  MASON WARING            BARRINGTON  RI         M     394          1     23:27.0    1:31:57.5

      5    502  DANIEL MARUSAK          EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     402          1     23:37.6    1:55:35.1

      6    696  ROBERT CHISHOLM         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     430          2     24:12.1    2:19:47.2

      7    582  MIKE PHILLIPS           JOHNSTON  RI           M     454          2     24:35.3    2:44:22.6

      8    834  ZACHARY STOLZ           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     497          3     25:18.6    3:09:41.2

      9    806  EDWIN CADORETTE         DARTMOUTH  MA          M     507          3     25:23.1    3:35:04.4

     10    616  ALEC SAXE               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     544          4     25:56.8    4:01:01.2

     11   1033  AIDAN KILPATRICK        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     565          4     26:20.1    4:27:21.3

     12    542  NICHOLE MARTENSON       PASCOAG  RI            F     586          5     26:37.3    4:53:58.6

     13    805  PAUL HAMLET             NEW BEDFORD  MA        M     588          6     26:39.9    5:20:38.6

     14    485  KRISTYN SHEA            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     598          6     26:46.5    5:47:25.2

     15    645  JOHN URBAN              NEW YORK  NY           M     606          7     26:53.5    6:14:18.7

     16    851  MICHAEL KIMMERLEIN      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     642          7     27:28.2    6:41:46.9

     17    585  JOHN TAIT               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     644          8     27:28.5    7:09:15.5

     18   1253  WILLIAM CARDONA         JOHNSTON  RI           M     651          9     27:31.6    7:36:47.1

     19   1029  LEA HALBERSTEIN         FRAMINGHAM  MA         F     658          9     27:37.0    8:04:24.2

     20    691  PAIGE CAMPBELL          LAKEVILLE  MA          F     692         10     28:02.0    8:32:26.2

     21    852  KATIE MARR              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     700         11     28:06.5    9:00:32.7

     22    574  DAVID BRAGA             FAIRHAVEN  MA          M     738         11     28:34.3    9:29:07.1

     23   1008  LUKE WILDER             BOSOTN  MA             M     759         12     28:52.1    9:57:59.2

     24    690  ABBY TREWEEK            LAKEVILLE  MA          F     793         13     29:25.2   10:27:24.4

     25   1030  SCOTT KILPATRICK        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     872         14     30:29.5   10:57:53.9

     26    644  CAROLYN DOWNS           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     878         15     30:41.2   11:28:35.2

     27    660  MICHAEL CORRIVEAU       PROVIDENCE  RI         M     916         16     31:09.3   11:59:44.6

     28    655  TYLER WOOD              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     963         17     31:48.6   12:31:33.2

     29    614  DALE TON                PROVIDENCE  RI         M     973         18     31:57.3   13:03:30.5

     30    497  MIKE MACCARONE          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1007         19     32:32.0   13:36:02.6

     31    830  KRISTEN ROSE            FALL RIVER  MA         F    1014         20     32:41.9   14:08:44.5

     32    829  BRANDON PAIVA           FALL RIVER  MA         M    1017         21     32:42.5   14:41:27.0

     33    522  GARY HAYS               PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1032         22     33:02.1   15:14:29.2

     34    628  KAITLYN MCTARNAGHAN     PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1037         23     33:05.4   15:47:34.6

     35    627  CHRISTIAN MCTARNAGHAN   PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1039         24     33:07.9   16:20:42.6

     36    496  DINA LEMUS              CRANSTON  RI           F    1041         25     33:10.1   16:53:52.7

     37    511  MAXWELL AIN             WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1048         26     33:18.7   17:27:11.5

     38    670  GREG O\'BRIEN            BRIGHTON  MA           M    1056         27     33:29.6   18:00:41.1

     39    669  SARAH MCCAULEY          FRANKLIN  MA           F    1058         28     33:30.2   18:34:11.4

     40    842  STEPHEN CAPRACOTTA      BRISTOL  RI            M    1070         29     33:40.2   19:07:51.7

     41    843  LAURA DAMON             BRISTOL  RI            F    1071         30     33:40.4   19:41:32.1

     42    499  MAURA CLANCY            RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1088         31     34:01.5   20:15:33.7

     43    798  BRITTANI HOWELL         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1116         32     34:28.1   20:50:01.8

     44    888  SUE CALVIN              SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1122         33     34:41.6   21:24:43.4

     45    665  ADAM NORTHUP            WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1130         35     34:54.6   21:59:38.1

     46    503  DANIELLE GORINI         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1153         36     35:16.1   22:34:54.2

     47   1032  AINSLEY KILPATRICK      PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1165         37     35:34.0   23:10:28.3

     48    514  SAM AGOSTINI            WAKEFIELD  RI          M    1171         38     35:49.3   23:46:17.6

     49    552  MELANIE LAMBERT         REHOBOTH  MA           F    1190         39     36:08.1   24:22:25.7

     50    685  JILL NORWOOD            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1219         40     37:02.4   24:59:28.1

     51    686  JIM COLETTI             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1220         42     37:02.5   25:36:30.7

     52    495  RYAN QUIGLEY            FRANKLIN  MA           M    1251         43     37:47.0   26:14:17.7

     53   1031  CAROLYN KILPATRICK      PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1272         44     38:12.8   26:52:30.6

     54    656  PAUL DERRIG             WARWICK  RI            M    1285         45     38:24.8   27:30:55.5

     55    652  CATHY DERRIG            WARWICK  RI            F    1363         47     40:37.9   28:11:33.5

     56    543  KYLE MARTENSON          PASCOAG  RI            M    1372         48     40:54.3   28:52:27.8

     57    661  SASHA ARIAS             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1373         50     40:58.4   29:33:26.3

     58    512  JOHN SOUZA              SOMERSET  MA           M    1385         51     41:24.5   30:14:50.8

     59    513  KRISTIN FRATONI         SOMERSET  MA           F    1387         52     41:25.6   30:56:16.4

     60    508  MARK LOISELLE           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1396         54     41:47.8   31:38:04.3

     61    507  MIKALA FORTIN           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1412         55     42:17.8   32:20:22.1

     62    579  ZACKARY PACKARD         WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1420         57     42:38.6   33:03:00.7

     63    578  MARIA SERRANO           WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1421         58     42:40.3   33:45:41.0

     64    581  ALYSE GALOSKI           JOHNSTON  RI           F    1430         59     43:17.3   34:28:58.3

     65    810  LINDY NASH              RUMFORD  RI            F    1456         61     44:09.4   35:13:07.8

     66    828  DYLAN MICHELETTI        BRISTOL  RI            M    1457         62     44:31.0   35:57:38.8

     67    940  WREN DROEGE             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1535         64     48:03.6   36:45:42.5

     68    941  ANNE FOSBURG            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1536         65     48:03.9   37:33:46.5

     69    827  KELLY MCCARTHY          BRISTOL  RI            F    1543         67     48:23.8   38:22:10.3

     70    833  NICHOLAS PHINNEY        PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1552         69     48:59.6   39:11:09.9

     71    494  ERICKA ROFINO           FRANKLIN  MA           F    1556         70     49:09.8   40:00:19.8

     72    887  HEATHER SUPINSKI        WARWICK  RI            F    1565         72     49:45.5   40:50:05.4

     73    850  TESS BERKOWITZ          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1566         73     49:46.1   41:39:51.6

     74    609  J.P. HUOT               PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1590         75     50:54.3   42:30:46.0

     75    610  CALEB FLOOK             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1591         76     50:54.7   43:21:40.7

     76    739  CECILIA SANTOSTEFANO    BINGHAMTON  NY         F    1595         78     51:16.2   44:12:57.0

     77    807  ALEXANDRA GAMACHE       ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1605         80     51:59.6   45:04:56.7

     78    808  JON CERRONE             ATTLEBORO  MA          M    1607         81     52:00.5   45:56:57.2

     79    639  SEAN WILLIS             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1612         83     52:25.0   46:49:22.3

     80    638  ASHLEY DIGGLE           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1614         84     52:29.9   47:41:52.3

     81    787  JORDAN CARDONA          JOHNSTON  RI           M    1662         86     54:59.8   48:36:52.1

     82    786  GLORIA ALVAREZ          JOHNSTON  RI           F    1664         88     55:00.0   49:31:52.1

     83    540  COREY ROGERS            WARWICK  RI            M    1666         89     55:01.7   50:26:53.8

     84    539  KAYLA DONOFRIO          WARWICK  RI            F    1675         91     55:11.8   51:22:05.7

     85    500  ELIZABETH WHALEN        ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1676         93     55:14.5   52:17:20.2

     86    501  BRYCE WHALEN            ATTLEBORO  MA          M    1677         94     55:15.5   53:12:35.8

     87    568  RODERICK JONES          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1687         96     56:02.7   54:08:38.5

     88    567  SHANICE ZAYAS           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1688         98     56:03.4   55:04:42.0

     89    800  AMANDA LEONARD          REHOBOTH  MA           F    1706        100     56:47.1   56:01:29.1

     90    475  JUSTIN SOUTO            CRANSTON  RI           M    1711        101     56:52.9   56:58:22.1

     91    474  MELANIE BOYER           SWANSEA  MA            F    1712        103     56:52.9   57:55:15.1

     92   1028  ALDAIR LOPES            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1717        105     57:15.4   58:52:30.6

     93    662  ARMANI LOPES            CENTRAL FALLS  RI      M    1723        106     57:41.9   59:50:12.5

     94    663  ALEXANDRA PERKINS       CENTRAL FALLS  RI      F    1724        108     57:42.9   60:47:55.4

     95    659  FRANK PADULA            PORTSMOUTH  RI         M    1743        110     58:10.4   61:46:05.9

     96    654  MAX PETERSON            CRANSTON  RI           M    1753        112     59:24.0   62:45:29.9

     97    653  EMMA PETERSON           CRANSTON  RI           F    1754        113     59:24.9   63:44:54.9

     98    679  ZARAH JOZEFOWICZ        CRANSTON  RI           F    1759        115     59:33.9   64:44:28.8

     99    678  VITTORIA MARINI         CRANSTON  RI           F    1760        117     59:36.4   65:44:05.3

    100    493  SAVANNAH BRODEUR        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1770        119   1:00:37.9   66:44:43.3

    101    577  ZAHARY DRAGANITCHKI     CRANSTON  RI           M    1774        120   1:00:54.9   67:45:38.2

    102    576  HOLLY REEDY             CRANSTON  RI           F    1775        122   1:00:55.0   68:46:33.3

    103    598  IZZY TURNER-DEBS        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1776        124   1:00:55.8   69:47:29.1

    104    667  DANA WEINER             WARWICK  RI            F    1785        126   1:02:09.7   70:49:38.9

    105    668  MICHAEL PAULHUS         WARWICK  RI            M    1786        128   1:02:10.6   71:51:49.5

    106    914  AMY ODOM                FALLS CHURCH  VA       F    1799        129   1:02:52.0   72:54:41.6

    107    650  ELIZABETH ROWLAND       PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1800        131   1:02:55.8   73:57:37.4

    108    521  JESS HAYS               PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1801        133   1:02:56.6   75:00:34.0

    109    664  KARA NORTHUP            WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1802        135   1:02:57.4   76:03:31.5

    110    549  KATHERINE BRIGGS        BRADFORD  RI           F    1803        137   1:02:58.6   77:06:30.1

    111    544  STEFANIE PERREAULT      CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1804        138   1:02:59.5   78:09:29.7

    112    545  NOEL PERREAULT          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1805        140   1:02:59.9   79:12:29.6

    113    846  ROBERT ELLIS            WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1807        142   1:03:35.3   80:16:04.9

    114    845  MEGAN ELLIS             WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1808        144   1:03:36.4   81:19:41.3

    115    516  RAPHAEL AGUEDO          PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1812        146   1:03:51.6   82:23:33.0

    116    515  CARMEN NUNEZ            PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1813        147   1:03:51.9   83:27:24.9

    117    517  CATALINA AGUEDO         PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1814        149   1:03:52.7   84:31:17.6



Team - IGT Employees Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:08:49.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    728  VIRIATO COSTA           NEW BEDFORD  MA        M     324                22:31.4      22:31.4

      2    816  CARLOS DE DIOS FELIS    CRANSTON  RI           M     364                23:01.6      45:33.1

      3   2037  TIMOTHY MALLIN          CRANSTON  RI           M     377          1     23:16.8    1:08:49.9

      4    446  SCOTT HOWARTH           BARRINGTON  RI         M     386          1     23:21.5    1:32:11.5

      5    754  KELLY RYAN              HARRISVILLE  RI        F     486          1     25:04.4    1:57:16.0

      6    758  JESUS BAUSELA           CRANSTON  RI           M     522          2     25:35.1    2:22:51.1

      7    397  JASON MIECH             COVENTRY  RI           M     523          2     25:37.0    2:48:28.1

      8   1318  STEVE BISAILLON         WHITINSVILLE  MA       M     546          3     25:57.1    3:14:25.3

      9    732  ILIAN LAZAROFF          CHATHAM  MA            M     559          4     26:12.0    3:40:37.3

     10    325  CHRIS SHABAN            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     654          4     27:34.4    4:08:11.7

     11    864  LISA LONERGAN           HOPE  RI               F     720          5     28:20.3    4:36:32.1

     12    310  GABRIELA PENA           SMITHFIELD  RI         F     750          6     28:45.1    5:05:17.2

     13   1918  MICHELLE SAUNDERS       RUMFORD  RI            F     789          7     29:21.1    5:34:38.4

     14    756  GLENN DALUZ             WESTPORT  MA           M     790          7     29:21.4    6:03:59.8

     15    780  STEPHANIE TORRES        CRANSTON  RI           F     802          8     29:32.7    6:33:32.6

     16    314  BARRETT BYERS           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     818          9     29:42.3    7:03:14.9

     17   1484  HELENA SANTOS           WARWICK  RI            F     861         10     30:18.5    7:33:33.5

     18    963  BOB VINCENT             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     893         11     30:53.1    8:04:26.6

     19    564  CHIRAG PATEL            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     911         12     31:05.9    8:35:32.5

     20    733  ERIN FAZIO              EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1170         13     35:43.6    9:11:16.1

     21    439  NANCY ROBINSON          HOPE VALLEY  RI        F    1292         14     38:32.3    9:49:48.4

     22    785  HARITHA SIRIPURAPU      BELLINGHAM  MA         F    1300         15     38:56.5   10:28:45.0

     23    308  JENNIFER DURFEE         WESTERLY  RI           F    1352         17     40:18.7   11:09:03.7

     24    731  EMILIA GOMES            SEEKONK  MA            F    1362         18     40:32.3   11:49:36.1

     25    729  STEPHANIE LAMB          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1366         19     40:49.2   12:30:25.3

     26    712  MARK DESBIENS           FALL RIVER  MA         M    1388         21     41:28.3   13:11:53.6

     27    819  JESSICA BOGOSIAN        JOHNSTON  RI           F    1417         22     42:31.1   13:54:24.8

     28    724  MELANIE PEREIRA         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1427         24     43:01.5   14:37:26.3

     29    871  DAVID MORGAN            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M    1467         25     45:06.4   15:22:32.8

     30    959  ANGELA WICZEK           WARWICK  RI            F    1616         27     52:31.7   16:15:04.5

     31    303  TAMMI BARLOW            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1624         28     53:15.2   17:08:19.8

     32    715  TANKA HAZARD            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1636         30     53:35.0   18:01:54.8

     33   2310  BRENDA SEVILLA-GONZALEZ PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1663         32     54:59.8   18:56:54.7

     34    762  CHRIS SELWYN            CRANSTON  RI           M    1682         33     55:51.0   19:52:45.8

     35    727  JAMES LOMBARDI          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1722         35     57:31.2   20:50:17.0

     36    858  DAWNN HARKNESS          NEW LONDON  CT         F    1750         37     59:00.9   21:49:18.0

     37    561  KAYLA HART              WARWICK  RI            F    1788         39   1:02:20.4   22:51:38.5

     38    722  TASHA SOLANO            JOHNSTON  RI           F    1809         40   1:03:37.8   23:55:16.3

     39    519  PERLA GALASSO           JOHNSTON  RI           F    1810         42   1:03:37.8   24:58:54.2

     40   1924  MICHELE SILVA           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1811         44   1:03:39.5   26:02:33.7



Team - Shechtman Halperin Savage Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:09:38.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1600  AARON FOX               JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      M     193                19:26.1      19:26.1

      2   1599  JESSE FOX               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     360                23:00.9      42:27.1

      3   1331  CHRIS RAZZINO           BRISTOL  RI            M     625          1     27:11.5    1:09:38.6

      4   1770  ANA GONCALVES           PAWTUCKET  RI          F     663          1     27:38.4    1:37:17.0

      5   1597  PRESTON HALPERIN        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     813          2     29:39.5    2:06:56.6

      6    837  SYLVANA PRODANAS        SEEKONK  MA            F     874          3     30:31.8    2:37:28.5

      7   1335  JOHN MCCANN             BARRINGTON  RI         M     927          4     31:15.5    3:08:44.1

      8   1493  MICHAEL ROBINSON        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1255          5     37:49.5    3:46:33.6

      9   1497  ALEXANDER ROBINSON      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1270          6     38:10.9    4:24:44.5

     10   1495  MICHAEL ROBINSON JR.    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1271          8     38:12.3    5:02:56.9

     11    911  MATHEW JOUBERT          WAKEFIELD  RI          M    1275          9     38:20.3    5:41:17.2

     12    905  KAYLEE SMITH            MANVILLE  RI           F    1281         10     38:23.4    6:19:40.7

     13    904  JOHN SMITH              MANVILLE  RI           M    1282         12     38:23.5    6:58:04.3

     14   1489  TAYLOR RAPPOPORT        WARWICK  RI            F    1389         13     41:34.3    7:39:38.6

     15   1490  KAILEY RAPPOPORT        WARWICK  RI            F    1398         14     41:51.6    8:21:30.3

     16   1487  NICOLE RAPPOPORT        WARWICK  RI            F    1407         16     42:00.2    9:03:30.5

     17    838  PATRICIA LAHAIE         WESTPORT  MA           F    1461         17     44:41.7    9:48:12.3

     18    907  JOANN OPIELAWSKI        BRISTOL  RI            F    1473         19     45:20.3   10:33:32.7

     19    908  BEN LEONARD             BRISTOL  RI            M    1475         20     45:21.0   11:18:53.8

     20   2301  SEAN HARPER             WEST GREENWICH  RI     M    1495         22     46:19.4   12:05:13.2

     21   2300  MEGAN ANDRULIS          WEST GREENWICH  RI     F    1497         23     46:20.2   12:51:33.5

     22   1765  ALEXANDER HOWELL        SMITHFIELD  RI         M    1516         25     47:31.6   13:39:05.2

     23   1761  STEFANIE HOWELL         SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1517         26     47:33.2   14:26:38.4

     24   1496  MARGARET ROBINSON       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1519         28     47:40.4   15:14:18.9

     25   1494  ALANA ROBINSON          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1520         29     47:40.8   16:01:59.7

     26    910  JENNIFER MAYNARD        WAKEFIELD  RI          F    1545         31     48:24.2   16:50:23.9

     27    984  ELIZABETH KRUG          CRANSTON  RI           F    1609         32     52:14.3   17:42:38.3

     28   1847  ALYSSA MARQUES          CRANSTON  RI           F    1610         34     52:14.7   18:34:53.0

     29    840  NATHAN DURETTE          RIVERSIDE  RI          M    1650         36     54:03.7   19:28:56.8

     30    839  COURTNEY KEEFE DURETTE  RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1651         37     54:03.8   20:23:00.6

     31    841  GABRIEL DURETTE         RIVERSIDE  RI          M    1652         39     54:04.5   21:17:05.2

     32   1845  TIFFANY NICHOLS         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1655         41     54:26.9   22:11:32.1

     33   1769  ARIANA COSTA            PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1672         42     55:10.7   23:06:42.8

     34   1754  TONI MASTRANGELO        CRANSTON  RI           F    1673         44     55:11.1   24:01:54.0

     35   1767  HEATHER DALUZ           PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1674         46     55:11.3   24:57:05.4

     36   1837  DAVID PADRAZO           E. GREENWICH  RI       M    1698         47     56:15.5   25:53:21.0

     37    735  ANNETTE PADRAZO         EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1700         49     56:15.9   26:49:36.9

     38   1491  ASHLI PIMENTAL          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1747         51     58:35.8   27:48:12.7

     39   1536  ELEANOR MANSMANN        WARWICK  RI            F    1756         53     59:26.1   28:47:38.8

     40   1314  ANDREA MANSMANN         WARWICK  RI            F    1757         54     59:29.9   29:47:08.8

     41   1313  JOHN MANSMANN           WARWICK  RI            M    1758         56     59:30.0   30:46:38.9

     42   1844  CAMERON NICHOLS         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1817         58   1:05:17.0   31:51:55.9

     43   1843  BRENDEN NICHOLS         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1818         60   1:05:20.8   32:57:16.8

     44   1842  AIDEN NICHOLS           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1819         62   1:05:22.7   34:02:39.5



Team - KLR LIFO the Party Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:09:43.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1544  PATRICK DRUM            CRANSTON  RI           M     166                18:49.1      18:49.1

      2   1838  ANTHONY MANGIARELLI     COVENTRY  RI           M     501                25:21.2      44:10.3

      3   1558  ROSS REPLOGLE           SWANSEA  MA            M     518          1     25:32.9    1:09:43.3



Team - Higgins Cavanagh & Cooney LLP Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:10:21.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1001  CHRIS FLEIGE            FRANKLIN  MA           M     333                22:40.4      22:40.4

      2    617  BRIAN COLLIN            SMITHFIELD  RI         M     412                23:49.8      46:30.2

      3    854  KURT ROCHA              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     413          1     23:51.5    1:10:21.8

      4   1375  AMANDA WALSH            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     659          1     27:37.5    1:37:59.4

      5    589  LISA HENNESSEY          SMITHFIELD  RI         F     883          2     30:44.6    2:08:44.0

      6    600  CHRISTEL DONNELLY       NORTON  MA             F     996          3     32:22.3    2:41:06.4

      7    857  JOHN WEBER              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1304          5     39:01.4    3:20:07.8

      8    856  KELSEY PECK             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1305          6     39:01.7    3:59:09.6



Team - FM Global Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:12:10.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    453  DERECK MENDOZA          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     262                21:14.7      21:14.7

      2    471  MARCONE OLIVEIRA        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     495                25:17.0      46:31.8

      3    226  COREY FARLEY            WARWICK  RI            M     527          1     25:38.9    1:12:10.7

      4    210  AMANDA FREDERICKSON     JOHNSTON  RI           F     575          1     26:29.0    1:38:39.8

      5   1317  PETER BAILEY            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     728          2     28:26.1    2:07:06.0

      6   1129  PATRICK HERRICK         FOSTER  RI             M     737          3     28:32.6    2:35:38.6

      7    771  STEPHEN OGDEN           ATTLEBORO  MA          M     942          4     31:33.1    3:07:11.8

      8    675  JESSICA JOHNSON         WARWICK  RI            F     986          5     32:14.8    3:39:26.6

      9    385  PAVAN RAJ SHESHACHALA   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1008          6     32:33.3    4:12:00.0

     10    467  KATERI MADDERN          JOHNSTON  RI           F    1051          7     33:22.8    4:45:22.8

     11    337  MARGARET DAVIS          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1080          8     33:58.2    5:19:21.1

     12    737  JILL PARRETT            WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1139          9     35:04.4    5:54:25.5

     13   1468  DINA HORN               CRANSTON  RI           F    1145         10     35:08.6    6:29:34.1

     14    448  NAGARAJAN PILLAI        BRAINTREE  MA          M    1343         12     40:01.5    7:09:35.6

     15    479  SWARNA SEN              EAST GREENWICH  RI     M    1524         13     47:45.4    7:57:21.1

     16   1130  HEATHER HERRICK         FOSTER  RI             F    1746         15     58:19.6    8:55:40.8



Team - CVS Health Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:12:15.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    292  KEITH CHRISTENSEN       SMITHFIELD  RI         M     294                21:59.8      21:59.8

      2    777  JOSEPH ANDRIOLE         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     446                24:24.2      46:24.1

      3   2046  TOMMY WANG              SEEKONK  MA            M     540          1     25:51.8    1:12:15.9

      4   1825  DIWAKAR OJHA            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     610          1     26:59.3    1:39:15.3

      5   2044  XIAOQI WANG             SEEKONK  RI            M     613          2     27:02.3    2:06:17.6

      6   1809  MICHAEL DALEY           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     624          3     27:10.5    2:33:28.1

      7   1822  ARNALDO MELO            FALL RIVER  MA         M     694          3     28:02.7    3:01:30.9

      8    482  TJ CORDEIRO             BRISTOL  RI            M     777          4     29:10.1    3:30:41.0

      9   1347  MICHAEL DEGNAN          CRANSTON  RI           M     797          5     29:29.9    4:00:10.9

     10   1852  KRISTIANA GIANNINI      CRANSTON  RI           F     850          6     30:12.4    4:30:23.4

     11    529  NICHOLAS NAPPI          PLAINVILLE  MA         M     887          7     30:48.9    5:01:12.3

     12   2070  MISA HOANG              PAWTUCKET  FL          F     894          8     30:53.1    5:32:05.5

     13   1346  MARSHA DEGNAN           CRANSTON  RI           F    1005          9     32:31.0    6:04:36.6

     14   1150  DAVID ST ANGELO         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1036         10     33:04.6    6:37:41.2

     15   1968  NISHANT SHARMA          WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1092         11     34:04.0    7:11:45.2

     16   1350  EDWARD BEAUREGARD       WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1217         12     37:01.1    7:48:46.3

     17   1969  SUMIT SHAKYA            FRANKLIN  MA           M    1342         13     39:57.5    8:28:43.8

     18    778  KRISTEN ANDRIOLE        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1374         15     40:59.5    9:09:43.3

     19   1256  CHRISTOPHER KUSEK       WARWICK  RI            M    1384         16     41:24.3    9:51:07.7

     20   1267  KIMBERLY KUSEK          WARWICK  MA            F    1386         17     41:24.9   10:32:32.7

     21   1151  ANGIE PACHECO           WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1425         19     42:59.9   11:15:32.6

     22   1354  EDWARD BEAUREGARD II    BELLINGHAM  MA         M    1464         20     44:52.6   12:00:25.2

     23   1748  NAYANA BELLIDIGA        CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1492         22     46:12.0   12:46:37.3

     24   1694  BLAKE DUCHARME          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1510         23     47:03.6   13:33:40.9

     25   1691  TIM DUCHARME            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1511         25     47:06.8   14:20:47.8

     26    991  SUDHAKAR BELLIDIGA      CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1576         26     50:24.8   15:11:12.7

     27   1693  BRADY DUCHARME          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1596         28     51:16.4   16:02:29.1

     28   1692  KAREN DUCHARME          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1597         30     51:17.2   16:53:46.4

     29    307  BALANAGENDRA BINGI      WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1618         31     52:48.0   17:46:34.4

     30   1122  DIPTI SHETH             SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1670         33     55:07.3   18:41:41.7

     31   1293  KERRI SABETTA           WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1671         34     55:08.9   19:36:50.6

     32    289  LINSEY BARBER           MAPLEVILLE  RI         F    1725         36     57:43.7   20:34:34.4

     33    290  NICK BARBER             MAPLEVILLE  RI         M    1726         38     57:43.9   21:32:18.4

     34    286  CAM GIGIUERE            MAPLEVILLE  RI         M    1727         40     57:43.9   22:30:02.4

     35    284  ANGELA BARBER           MAPLEVILLE  RI         F    1728         41     57:44.1   23:27:46.5

     36    282  JOHN TETREAULT          MAPLEVILLE  RI         M    1729         43     57:44.9   24:25:31.5

     37    283  LORI BARBER             MAPLEVILLE  RI         F    1730         45     57:45.1   25:23:16.6

     38   2045  YINGFENG GUAN           SEEKONK  MA            F    1744         47     58:14.8   26:21:31.5

     39   1123  RITESH SHETH            SHREWSBURY  MA         M    1755         48     59:25.8   27:20:57.4

     40   1154  MATTHEW BAKER           CRANSTON  RI           M    1765         50   1:00:01.0   28:20:58.4

     41   1201  ROBERT BAKER            CRANSTON  RI           M    1766         52   1:00:01.2   29:20:59.7

     42   1153  MONICA BAKER            WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1767         54   1:00:03.6   30:21:03.3

     43    285  SEAN TETREAULT          MAPLEVIILLE  RI        M    1768         55   1:00:04.4   31:21:07.7

     44    776  DALEEAH HARMON          WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1773         57   1:00:50.1   32:21:57.9

     45   1278  DENISE VANCE            WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1779         59   1:00:59.2   33:22:57.1

     46    775  LORA HARMON             WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1783         61   1:01:24.0   34:24:21.1

     47   2026  MIKHEALA MAGIERA        CRANSTON  RI           F    1792         63   1:02:35.1   35:26:56.3

     48   2041  EMMA SHAW               CRANSTON  RI           F    1793         64   1:02:36.6   36:29:33.0



Team - Nordson EFD Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:12:32.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    811  KATIE GREENE            CRANSTON  RI           F     426                24:05.1      24:05.1

      2   2114  JOHN O\'BRIEN            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     431                24:12.4      48:17.5

      3    812  MATTHEW GREENE          CRANSTON  RI           M     435          1     24:14.6    1:12:32.2

      4   2111  BRIANT HIENGPHOTHICHACK PROVIDENCE  RI         M     537          1     25:47.4    1:38:19.6

      5   2109  SAMNAK CHUM             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     667          2     27:40.4    2:06:00.0

      6   2035  NELSON LAM              TAUNTON  MA            M    1215          3     36:56.6    2:42:56.7

      7   2117  SAMNAY CHUM             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1267          4     38:06.7    3:21:03.5

      8   2115  DANNY KONG              PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1572          6     50:08.0    4:11:11.6

      9    890  LILIANA GALLEGO         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1701          8     56:27.6    5:07:39.2

     10    894  BLANCA BORJAS           LINCONL  RI            F    1702          9     56:28.0    6:04:07.3

     11    892  JOHANA ORTIZ            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1761         11     59:54.4    7:04:01.7

     12    891  JOSE GALLEGO            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1762         13     59:54.6    8:03:56.3

     13    849  MELISSA SILVIA          WARWICK  RI            F    1822         15   1:07:07.8    9:11:04.2

     14    695  CONNIE CORDEIRO         RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1823         17   1:07:08.5   10:18:12.7

     15    844  ADRIANA PERRY           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1824         18   1:07:08.8   11:25:21.5



Team - AstroNova RhodeCrew Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:14:38.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    534  MARSHALL PRAISNER       WEST WARWICK  RI       M     279                21:37.2      21:37.2

      2    707  KEITH DESJARDIN         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     469                24:43.8      46:21.0

      3   1835  JASON GAIL              WEST WARWICK  RI       M     711          1     28:17.4    1:14:38.5

      4    441  NANCY MCCREA            PAWTUCKET  RI          F     851          2     30:12.4    1:44:50.9

      5    249  MATTHEW GIROUARD        WEST WARWICK  RI       M     870          3     30:23.6    2:15:14.6

      6   2014  RACHAEL MANZI           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     876          4     30:33.7    2:45:48.3

      7   1434  CARINA KORTICK          COVENTRY  RI           F    1118          5     34:31.1    3:20:19.4

      8   2010  MICHAEL WATTS           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M    1148          6     35:11.5    3:55:31.0

      9   1014  REBECCA MCGRATH         WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1158          7     35:31.0    4:31:02.0

     10   2750  KRISTEN APUZZO          NORTH SCITUATE  RI     F    1185          8     36:01.4    5:07:03.5

     11   1006  MICHELLE SCHRAM         CHEPACHET  RI          F    1237          9     37:28.8    5:44:32.4

     12   1005  RON SCHRAM              CHEPACHET  RI          M    1239         11     37:29.3    6:22:01.7

     13   1432  DAVID KORTICK           COVENTRY  RI           M    1310         12     39:08.1    7:01:09.9

     14   1931  BEN CASPER              UXBRIDGE  MA           M    1508         13     46:56.4    7:48:06.4

     15   1433  CHRISTINE KORTICK       COVENTRY  RI           F    1509         15     46:59.5    8:35:06.0

     16   1698  ANA AMARO               EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1530         16     47:49.8    9:22:55.8

     17   1697  SUSANA ROBINSON         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1532         18     47:50.4   10:10:46.3

     18   1699  JULIANA RODRIGUES       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1533         20     47:50.9   10:58:37.3

     19    630  NICOLE MOOSEY           WEST GREENWICH  RI     F    1622         21     53:12.0   11:51:49.3

     20    546  DAVID CHADWICK          PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1644         23     53:54.3   12:45:43.6

     21   1741  ALYSHA SIMMONS          CRANSTON  RI           F    1653         24     54:25.6   13:40:09.2

     22   1740  JEFFREY HALL            CRANSTON  RI           M    1654         26     54:25.9   14:34:35.2

     23    533  ALYSSA DEEGAN           WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1714         28     57:13.9   15:31:49.2

     24    541  BETHANY ROSEVEAR        CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1715         30     57:13.9   16:29:03.1

     25   1650  BRIEANNA SMALL          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1716         31     57:14.9   17:26:18.0



Team - Equity National Title Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:15:34.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    394  BILL CAVALIERI          CRANSTON  RI           M     408                23:43.8      23:43.8

      2    462  CHRIS DION              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     532                25:42.5      49:26.3

      3    392  ANTHONY RUGGIERI        CRANSTON  RI           M     554          1     26:08.3    1:15:34.7

      4    376  TIM DAVIN               SWANSEA  MA            M     560          2     26:13.7    1:41:48.4

      5    381  JAIME DAVIN             SWANSEA  MA            F     755          2     28:50.8    2:10:39.3

      6    379  MICHAEL THOMAS          WARWICK  RI            M     817          3     29:41.1    2:40:20.5

      7    393  DESIRAE RODRIGUEZ       WEST WARWICK  RI       F     884          4     30:44.8    3:11:05.4

      8    463  JODI DION               NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     885          5     30:46.3    3:41:51.7

      9   1131  JOCELYN VIEIRA          LINCOLN  RI            F     934          6     31:22.7    4:13:14.4

     10    378  CHRIS MORRIS            EAST FREETOWN  MA      M     946          7     31:36.5    4:44:50.9

     11   1208  GREGORI MATOS           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     970          8     31:54.5    5:16:45.5

     12   1207  CARLOS CARVAJAL         PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1002          9     32:28.4    5:49:13.9

     13    377  LINDA JULIAO            JOHNSTON  RI           F    1059         10     33:30.6    6:22:44.6

     14    591  NINOSKA GENAO           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1060         11     33:30.7    6:56:15.3

     15    391  BRIAN GAGNON            WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1174         12     35:54.9    7:32:10.3

     16    409  CHRISTINE MARKUS        CRANSTON  RI           F    1182         13     35:59.3    8:08:09.7

     17    380  JOY THOMAS              WARWICK  RI            F    1361         15     40:30.4    8:48:40.1

     18   1119  JESSICA CORREIA         CRANSTON  RI           F    1377         16     41:04.3    9:29:44.5

     19   1527  NATHAN CATELLI          SWANSEA  MA            M    1434         17     43:32.2   10:13:16.7

     20    445  MARISA VIDAL            FALL RIVER  MA         F    1551         19     48:56.0   11:02:12.7

     21   1501  DOUG SOSCIA             COVENTRY  RI           M    1571         21     50:07.4   11:52:20.1

     22   1500  AMANDA FLYNN            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1784         22   1:01:40.5   12:54:00.7



Team - BDI Surgical Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:15:55.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1506  MICHELLE LAMBERT        COVENTRY  RI           F     347                22:51.5      22:51.5

      2    195  PAMELA FOTOPOULOS       FOSTER  RI             F     525                25:38.1      48:29.7

      3    269  PHIL TESSIER            CRANSTON  RI           M     638          1     27:25.9    1:15:55.6

      4    212  SCARLETT MINNEHAN       NEWPORT  RI            F    1264          2     38:04.6    1:54:00.3

      5    211  SARAH HARDY             SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1265          4     38:06.0    2:32:06.4

      6   1398  ARIANA BARBOSA          ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1358          5     40:27.0    3:12:33.4

      7    773  JAY JIL                 CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1474          6     45:20.8    3:57:54.3

      8    772  MYRA JIL (KELLEY)       CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1477          8     45:25.7    4:43:20.1

      9   1397  MARCELO BARBOSA         ATTLEBORO  MA          M    1531          9     47:50.4    5:31:10.5



Team - MacColl Y run club Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:19:13.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    643  SELENA SCOTT            LINCOLN  RI            F     351                22:54.1      22:54.1

      2   1147  DEEPTI KARANTH          LINCOLN  RI            F     623                27:09.5      50:03.7

      3    705  MATHEW FINLAY           CUMBERLAND  RI         M     776          1     29:10.1    1:19:13.8

      4   1025  KATELYN PROSNITZ        LINCOLN  RI            F    1226          2     37:07.8    1:56:21.6

      5   1306  TANIA WELD              CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1228          4     37:08.8    2:33:30.5

      6    704  MELISSA FINLAY          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1229          5     37:09.3    3:10:39.8

      7   1012  TOBY BOHANNON           PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1383          6     41:21.7    3:52:01.6



Team - EY Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:19:42.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    205  ROBERT BRAMAN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     487                25:05.9      25:05.9

      2   1657  KATIE GIBBONS           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     607          1     26:54.5      52:00.5

      3   1663  MICHAEL FISCHER         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     671          1     27:42.1    1:19:42.6



Team - Team Swarovski Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:20:56.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1000  JIM DOOLEY              FRAMINGHAM  MA         M     578                26:30.2      26:30.2

      2   1772  JEFF FERA               WEST KINGSTON  RI      M     603          1     26:50.8      53:21.0

      3   1324  HAYDEN SANDS            CRANSTON  RI           M     655          1     27:35.7    1:20:56.8

      4   1037  ALICE CLERC             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     832          2     29:58.7    1:50:55.6

      5   1542  MARIYA RAGINSKY         CRANSTON  RI           F     981          3     32:09.9    2:23:05.6

      6   1040  DEBORAH GREEN           WARREN  RI             F    1390          5     41:34.8    3:04:40.4

      7    978  DENNIS BROWNING         PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1391          6     41:34.8    3:46:15.2

      8   1803  KAVITA KHATRI           CRANSTON  RI           F    1450          7     43:57.1    4:30:12.4

      9   1526  SANDY SILVA             WARREN  RI             F    1606          9     51:59.9    5:22:12.3

     10   1684  JACLYN ST LAURENT       TIVERTON  RI           F    1620         11     52:51.9    6:15:04.3

     11   1682  KRYSTYN COLLARD         WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1638         12     53:35.8    7:08:40.1

     12   1563  KRISTINE ST PIERRE      WARWICK  RI            F    1640         14     53:36.5    8:02:16.6

     13   1049  GREG MAINES             JOHNSTON  RI           M    1669         16     55:04.9    8:57:21.6



Team - McLaughlin Research Corporation Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:25:20.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    487  FRANCIS OBERT           PORTSMOUTH  RI         M     643                27:28.2      27:28.2

      2    449  TRIET NGUYEN            PAWTUCKET  RI          M     690          1     28:01.6      55:29.8

      3    488  MICHAEL DUNBAR          BARRINGTON  RI         M     822          2     29:50.5    1:25:20.4

      4    489  ANDREA DUNBAR           BARRINGTON  RI         F     837          2     30:00.7    1:55:21.2

      5    469  CONN KELLY              NEWPORT  RI            M    1242          4     37:37.0    2:32:58.2

      6   1051  TANNER DAWSON           PORTSMOUTH  RI         M    1247          5     37:41.1    3:10:39.3

      7    170  RICHARD SOUZA  JR.      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1266          6     38:06.3    3:48:45.6

      8   1963  SARAH CLEAVELAND        N. ATTLEBORO  MA       F    1629          8     53:20.6    4:42:06.3

      9    525  JENNIFER THOMAS         NEWPORT  RI            F    1707         10     56:49.6    5:38:55.9

     10    580  MARGARET THOMAS         RUMFORD  RI            F    1708         11     56:49.9    6:35:45.9



Team - Navigant Credit Union Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:25:36.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    742  JEFF LEMOS              EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     429                24:11.7      24:11.7

      2    770  STEPHEN HENDERSON       RIVERSIDE  RI          M     825          1     29:52.5      54:04.3

      3   1920  CALLIE DUMAIS           HARRISVILLE  RI        F     941          2     31:31.9    1:25:36.2

      4   1016  TRICIA CROSS            ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1073          3     33:42.8    1:59:19.0

      5    761  JAYSON BADILLO          PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1087          4     34:01.3    2:33:20.4

      6   1021  CHRISTINA TAGLIANETTI   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1198          5     36:23.0    3:09:43.5

      7   1042  KORAL MINIATI           PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1246          6     37:40.1    3:47:23.6

      8   2015  MELISSA LEMOINE         WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1249          8     37:42.9    4:25:06.6

      9   1112  CARLA MATOS             CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1472          9     45:16.1    5:10:22.7

     10   1114  KRISTEN FREE            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1485         11     45:47.2    5:56:09.9

     11    750  PATRICIA HEIL           SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1498         12     46:23.4    6:42:33.3

     12    751  STEPHEN ORMEROD         SMITHFIELD  RI         M    1499         14     46:23.9    7:28:57.2

     13    951  SUSAN VADNAIS           PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1562         15     49:29.9    8:18:27.2

     14   1041  KAITLYN DRISCOLL        SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1569         17     49:59.2    9:08:26.5

     15    993  KELSEY AHMED            PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1570         18     50:00.3    9:58:26.8

     16   1113  SARAH KELLERMAN         FOSTER  RI             F    1680         20     55:27.6   10:53:54.4

     17   1143  ANDIRA NEVES            PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1748         22     58:50.4   11:52:44.8

     18   1111  ERICA ROGERS            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1749         23     58:50.5   12:51:35.4



Team - Mountain Plains Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:26:16.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1271  SYDNEY LOGAN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     452                24:31.8      24:31.8

      2   1669  JACK HENDRICKSON        WARREN  RI             M     710          1     28:16.4      52:48.3

      3   2063  BRAD AUCLAIR            MANVILLE  RI           M    1055          2     33:28.4    1:26:16.7

      4   1547  LETICIA MALTA           BOURNE  MA             F    1331          3     39:37.6    2:05:54.4

      5   1530  DANIEL SANCHEZ          NATICK  MA             M    1577          5     50:29.1    2:56:23.5



Team - Herrick & White Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:28:08.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    928  COLE HENAULT            HARRISVILLE  RI        M     437                24:17.8      24:17.8

      2    196  SCOTT BATTISTA          EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     821          1     29:50.1      54:08.0

      3    191  DONALD MASSE            COVENTRY  RI           M    1085          2     34:00.6    1:28:08.7

      4    194  MIGUEL SIMAO            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1586          3     50:41.4    2:18:50.1



Team - Gilbane Building Company Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:31:36.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    625  CARLOS NEVES            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     536                25:45.9      25:45.9

      2    897  THIEN NGUYEN            WARWICK  RI            F     961          1     31:47.8      57:33.7

      3    749  TIMOTHY GRACE           CENTRAL FALLS  RI      M    1090          2     34:02.7    1:31:36.5

      4    765  MICHELE CALLAHAN        NARRAGANSETT  RI       F    1256          3     37:50.6    2:09:27.1

      5    813  EDWIN MONTAS            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1269          5     38:10.2    2:47:37.3

      6    931  KELLY MURPHY            WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1280          6     38:23.3    3:26:00.7

      7    680  ANNA WAHLSTROM          QUINCY  MA             F    1689          8     56:05.2    4:22:06.0



Team - PGCO Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:35:42.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    929  JENNIFER BAPTISTA       WARWICK  RI            F     862                30:18.9      30:18.9

      2    972  LYNN ROBERTS            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     908          1     31:01.6    1:01:20.5

      3   1070  PAT THOMPSON            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1107          2     34:21.6    1:35:42.1

      4    779  KAYLA SALOMONSEN        JOHNSTON  RI           F    1184          4     36:00.6    2:11:42.8

      5    971  ELISHA HALL             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1393          5     41:42.3    2:53:25.1

      6   1069  RICKEY THOMPSON         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M    1549          7     48:46.9    3:42:12.0



Team - GSK Smile Train Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:38:22.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1975  PETE PETERSEN           HINGHAM  MA            M     863                30:19.5      30:19.5

      2   1300  SHERI RICHARDS          NORTON  MA             F    1022          1     32:46.8    1:03:06.3

      3   1289  WINNIE MARGOLIS         NEWTON  MA             F    1152          3     35:16.0    1:38:22.3

      4   1308  JAMESON CLEM            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1645          4     53:57.3    2:32:19.7

      5   1565  WILLIAM WOLFENDEN       NORTH ANDOVER  MA      M    1647          6     53:59.1    3:26:18.8

      6   1307  STEPHANIE HOUSEHOLDER   LINCOLN  RI            F    1649          7     54:00.1    4:20:19.0



Team - Raytheon Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    350  CAROLINE LEVESQUE       TIVERTON  RI           F     216                19:55.8      19:55.8



Team - RIPIN Roadrunners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    976  STEPHEN BRUNERO         CRANSTON  RI           M     484                25:01.0      25:01.0



Team - EpiVax - Science without Fear Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1882  ANNE DE GROOT           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     653                27:33.0      27:33.0

      2   1966  KATIE PORTER            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1394          2     41:43.8    1:09:16.8







Final Team Results

5K

School Teams

Team - Brown Running Club Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 49:35.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1417  ADAM JANIK              PROVIDENCE  RI         M      40                16:01.2      16:01.2

      2   1782  ELIOT LAIDLAW           BARRINGTON  RI         M      64                16:37.3      32:38.6

      3   1616  MAX HELLER              PROVIDENCE  RI         M      77                16:56.6      49:35.2

      4   1713  MATTHEW VIGILANTE       WATERFORD  NY          M      85                17:12.7    1:06:48.0

      5   1613  TREVOR HOUCHENS         SOUTH BURLINGTON  V    M     101                17:27.2    1:24:15.2

      6   1720  ELI TURNER              CARRBORO  NC           M     120                17:46.3    1:42:01.5

      7   2047  JOSEPH FICHERA          RAYNHAM  MA            M     159                18:39.5    2:00:41.1

      8   2126  SIMON GINSBERG          WESTPORT  CT           M     165                18:45.8    2:19:27.0

      9   1639  DANIEL CHEY             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     218          1     19:57.5    2:39:24.6

     10   1614  THOMAS OTTAWAY          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     221          1     20:04.8    2:59:29.4

     11   1868  MAXWELL NILES           SILVER SPRING  MD      M     259          1     21:08.3    3:20:37.8

     12   1630  CASEY NELSON            SKILLMAN  NJ           F     314          1     22:17.0    3:42:54.8

     13   1626  ELIZABETH HEALY         WILTON  CT             F     357          2     22:59.6    4:05:54.4

     14   1858  MAAYAN ROSENFIELD       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     509          2     25:24.9    4:31:19.4

     15   1982  LILY STEINMAN           NEW YORK  NY           F     661          3     27:37.8    4:58:57.3

     16   1890  SAMANTHA HALEM          HARRISON  NY           F     666          4     27:39.6    5:26:36.9