Downtown 5K 5K

Downtown 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

September 16, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    JORDAN MANN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1546    25   M       1: 0-39               14:27.4     14:28.8      4:39/M

      2    JULIAN OAKLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1584    25   M       2: 0-39               14:40.8     14:42.3      4:43/M

      3    WILL CHRISTIAN                    CHESAPEAKE  VA       2185    35   M       3: 0-39               14:43.3     14:45.5      4:44/M

      4    AARON DINZEO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1702    26   M       4: 0-39               14:48.6     14:49.1      4:46/M

      5    DENNIS ROCHE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1743    32   M       5: 0-39               14:51.0     14:53.0      4:46/M

      6    NEAL DARMODY                      BOW  NH              1950    28   M       6: 0-39               14:58.4     15:00.2      4:49/M

      7    BRONSON VENABLE                   WARWICK  RI          2174    28   M       7: 0-39               15:02.7     15:04.1      4:50/M

      8    SEAN FERUSON                      SHELTON  CT          2081    24   M       8: 0-39               15:04.0     15:06.5      4:51/M

      9    BRIAN HARVEY                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1905    31   M       9: 0-39               15:07.6     15:08.0      4:52/M

     10    TREVOR GUERRERA                   SHELTON  CT          2080    22   M      10: 0-39               15:08.2     15:11.0      4:52/M

     11    GLARIUS ROP                       AGAWAM  MA           2197    34   M      11: 0-39               15:12.7     15:15.3      4:53/M

     12    BRAD MISH                         DORCHESTER  MA       1913    31   M      12: 0-39               15:18.9     15:21.8      4:55/M

     13    ERIC ASHE                         BOSTON  MA           2034    30   M      13: 0-39               15:19.0     15:20.5      4:55/M

     14    LIAM HILLERY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1896    26   M      14: 0-39               15:21.0     15:23.0      4:56/M

     15    JESSE YOUNG                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1396    28   M      15: 0-39               15:22.7     15:25.5      4:56/M

     16    LUKE O\'CONNOR                     BROOKLINE  MA        1789    23   M      16: 0-39               15:22.9     15:26.1      4:56/M

     17    MICHAEL CARLONE                   BOSTON  MA           1898    27   M      17: 0-39               15:27.4     15:30.0      4:58/M

     18    CHRISTOPHER ANTUNES               BOSTON  MA            927    37   M      18: 0-39               15:29.2     15:32.0      4:59/M

     19    SCOTT MINDEL                      BURLINGTON  MA       1157    31   M      19: 0-39               15:30.2     15:32.7      4:59/M

     20    SCOTT LESLIE                      RUTLAND  MA          1162    37   M      20: 0-39               15:31.1     15:33.6      4:59/M

     21    PAT FULLERTON                     BRADFORD  MA         1849    30   M      21: 0-39               15:32.8     15:35.3      5:00/M

     22    ADAM MALEK                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1509    30   M      22: 0-39               15:33.2     15:35.7      5:00/M

     23    MATTHEW BARON                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1900    26   M      23: 0-39               15:36.9     15:39.1      5:01/M

     24    ROSS MACANDREW                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1722    27   M      24: 0-39               15:37.5     15:42.2      5:01/M

     25    PETER GILMORE                     BRIGHTON  MA         2043    28   M      25: 0-39               15:37.8     15:40.6      5:01/M

     26    MICHAEL CREEDON                   SOMERVILLE  MA       1884    25   M      26: 0-39               15:38.8     15:42.8      5:02/M

     27    TREVOR CRAWLEY                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1995    23   M      27: 0-39               15:38.9     15:41.4      5:02/M

     28    DANIEL LEWIS                      NEW YORK  NY         1065    27   M      28: 0-39               15:44.7     15:47.3      5:04/M

     29    TIM POITRAS                       DRACUT  MA           1947    22   M      29: 0-39               15:47.1     15:49.1      5:05/M

     30    DAN SMITH                         SHELBURNE FALLS  MA  2005    40   M       1:40-44               15:45.7     15:48.1      5:04/M

     31    DERIK NOLAND                      KINGSTON  MA         1948    24   M      30: 0-39               15:48.4     15:49.5      5:05/M

     32    ALEX FITZGERALD                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1903    23   M      31: 0-39               15:49.1     15:49.1      5:05/M

     33    JONATHAN JOYCE                    HULL  MA             1870    28   M      32: 0-39               15:49.8     15:52.6      5:05/M

     34    ERIC MENDOZA                      DORCHESTER  MA       2007    34   M      33: 0-39               15:51.7     15:55.0      5:06/M

     35    AIDAN COX                         NORTHWOOD  NH        1367    13   M      34: 0-39               15:56.4     15:59.5      5:07/M

     36    PATRICK RICH                      SOUTH HAMILTON  MA   1292    42   M       2:40-44               15:58.2     16:00.8      5:08/M

     37    ANDREW CHALMERS                   BRIGHTON  MA         2095    28   M      35: 0-39               15:58.7     16:02.3      5:08/M

     38    JERRY LANNING                     BOSTON  MA           1582    23   M      36: 0-39               15:59.9     16:03.4      5:08/M

     39    WILLIAM FOLEY                     FREEHOLD  NJ         1391    18   M      37: 0-39               16:01.1     16:04.0      5:09/M

     40    ADAM JANIK                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1417    21   M      38: 0-39               16:01.2     16:04.0      5:09/M

     41    SAMUEL FAZIOLI                    SALEM  NH            1949    26   M      39: 0-39               16:02.1     16:04.2      5:09/M

     42    DANIEL JOYCE                      MARSHFIELD  MA       1404    27   M      40: 0-39               16:03.6     16:06.1      5:10/M

     43    CHRIS GABRIELSON                  CHELMSFORD  MA       2162    30   M      41: 0-39               16:04.1     16:07.1      5:10/M

     44    KENNETH VINACCO                   NORTH SCITUATE  RI    932    22   M      42: 0-39               16:08.3     16:14.1      5:11/M

     45    JOHN MIHALEK                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1928    23   M      43: 0-39               16:09.7     16:15.5      5:12/M

     46    CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNIK              NEEDHAM  MA           987    36   M      44: 0-39               16:09.7     16:12.0      5:12/M

     47    JOSEPH VERCOLLONE                 PEMBROKE  MA         1916    24   M      45: 0-39               16:10.5     16:13.3      5:12/M

     48    DAVE BROOKS                       HOLDEN  MA           1566    34   M      46: 0-39               16:11.5     16:14.0      5:12/M

     49    JUDSON CAKE                       BAR HARBOR  ME       1214    40   M       3:40-44               16:12.8     16:15.1      5:13/M

     50    TIM VAN ORDEN                     BENNINGTON  VT       1161    50   M       1:50-54               16:14.0     16:17.3      5:13/M

     51    NAT LARSON                        AMHERST  MA          2057    56   M       1:55-59               16:13.1     16:15.5      5:13/M

     52    ANDY GARDINER                     DOVER  MA            1904    53   M       2:50-54               16:19.0     16:21.2      5:15/M

     53    BRIAN BERLING                     AMHERST  MA          1142    31   M      47: 0-39               16:19.3     16:22.7      5:15/M

     54    MICHAEL STENT                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1826    25   M      48: 0-39               16:22.8     16:26.2      5:16/M

     55    LINDSAY SMITH                     AMHERST  MA          2257    31   M      49: 0-39               16:24.2     16:27.6      5:16/M

     56    RYAN CARRARA                      HUDSON  MA           1791    42   M       4:40-44               16:24.4     16:27.5      5:16/M

     57    JASON REILLY                      EAST GREENWICH  MA   1914    35   M      50: 0-39               16:25.7     16:28.0      5:17/M

     58    WESLEY MATHER                     BOSTON  MA            920    26   M      51: 0-39               16:26.3     16:30.1      5:17/M

     59    DAVE MOYER                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1922    29   M      52: 0-39               16:29.2     16:33.2      5:18/M

     60    BRENDAN SULLIVAN                  FOXBORO  MA          1879    24   M      53: 0-39               16:29.9     16:32.3      5:18/M

     61    BRENDAN PELTIER                   SALEM  MA            1686    25   M      54: 0-39               16:32.0     16:36.0      5:19/M

     62    SEMEHAR TESFAYE                   WEST ROXBURY  MA     1880    27   F       1: 0-39               16:32.0     16:33.0      5:19/M

     63    MARK HIXSON                       SIMSBURY  CT         2058    53   M       3:50-54               16:34.9     16:36.4      5:20/M

     64    ELIOT LAIDLAW                     BARRINGTON  RI       1782    18   M      55: 0-39               16:37.3     16:42.5      5:21/M

     65    BRIAN GILLIGAN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        2143    24   M      56: 0-39               16:41.1     16:43.1      5:22/M

     66    THOMAS MAZZA                      CHESTNUT HILL  MA    2030    21   M      57: 0-39               16:42.3     16:45.8      5:22/M

     67    IAN MCCALLUM-COOK                 BURLINGTON  VT       1515    29   M      58: 0-39               16:42.5     16:45.1      5:22/M

     68    ALAN BERNIER                      DOVER  NH            1683    44   M       5:40-44               16:43.2     16:47.0      5:23/M

     69    DAVID PERLOFF                     CHELMSFORD  MA       2062    25   M      59: 0-39               16:45.2     16:50.0      5:23/M

     70    DAVE DECHELLIS                    TEWKSBURY  MA        1955    43   M       6:40-44               16:47.3     16:52.1      5:24/M

     71    KYLE COFFEE                       SOMERVILLE  MA        933    27   M      60: 0-39               16:48.8     16:52.7      5:24/M

     72    CHRISTOPHER CHOATE                BEDFORD  MA          2127    29   M      61: 0-39               16:50.5     16:54.3      5:25/M

     73    NATE BLOUIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1302    29   M      62: 0-39               16:50.6     16:56.1      5:25/M

     74    RYAN PAGLIARO                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2149    23   M      63: 0-39               16:53.6     16:59.3      5:26/M

     75    STEVE DOWSETT                     NEWBURYPORT  MA      1951    30   M      64: 0-39               16:53.7     16:56.1      5:26/M

     76    JARRET HARRIGAN                   BEVERLY  MA          1664    25   M      65: 0-39               16:54.1     16:58.6      5:26/M

     77    MAX HELLER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1616    18   M      66: 0-39               16:56.6     17:02.0      5:27/M

     78    JONAH HULBERT                     MARBLEHEAD  MA       1807    38   M      67: 0-39               17:00.8     17:03.8      5:28/M

     79    JUSTIN DAGLISH                    CARLISLE  MA         1856    41   M       7:40-44               17:02.8     17:08.3      5:29/M

     80    JOSHUA PERKS                      WINDHAM  NH          1159    44   M       8:40-44               17:03.0     17:07.1      5:29/M

     81    KEVIN ALLIETTE                    METHUEN  MA          1952    37   M      68: 0-39               17:03.8     17:07.8      5:29/M

     82    ALEX MCGRAINER                    BOSTON  MA           1908    23   M      69: 0-39               17:06.8     17:12.6      5:30/M

     83    PETER CARON                       LOWELL  MA           1505    20   M      70: 0-39               17:08.1     17:14.8      5:31/M

     84    CARTER MIKKELSEN                  HOLLISTON  MA        1681    16   M      71: 0-39               17:09.2     17:16.3      5:31/M

     85    MATTHEW VIGILANTE                 WATERFORD  NY        1713    18   M      72: 0-39               17:12.7     17:18.1      5:32/M

     86    SHAWN POWERS                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1378    43   M       9:40-44               17:13.0     17:16.3      5:32/M

     87    MATT MOUSSAMIH                    FALL RIVER  MA       2188    24   M      73: 0-39               17:13.3     17:16.0      5:32/M

     88    MIKE GRASELA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      2240    27   M      74: 0-39               17:13.4     17:17.7      5:32/M

     89    RICHIE SPITSBERG                  MANCHESTER  NH       1899    33   M      75: 0-39               17:13.7     17:16.5      5:32/M

     90    MICHAEL LUEBECK                   MAYNARD  MA          1099    33   M      76: 0-39               17:16.8     17:21.5      5:33/M

     91    DANIEL DELANEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        584    27   M      77: 0-39               17:17.0     17:22.3      5:33/M

     92    KERRI RUFFO                       BOSTON  MA           2055    22   F       2: 0-39               17:17.4     17:18.5      5:33/M

     93    KEVIN SHEEHAN                     ROCKLAND  MA         1621    29   M      78: 0-39               17:19.7     17:23.6      5:34/M

     94    JOHN SULLIVAN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      259    58   M       2:55-59               17:20.0     17:24.0      5:34/M

     95    RON JACOBS                        AMHERST  MA          2100    52   M       4:50-54               17:20.8     17:24.3      5:34/M

     96    STEPHEN HARRIS                    PLYMOUTH  MA         2004    27   M      79: 0-39               17:21.5     17:25.1      5:35/M

     97    JASON CAKOUROS                    MILTON  MA           1737    53   M       5:50-54               17:23.6     17:28.1      5:35/M

     98    TIMOTHY MAGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1027    32   M      80: 0-39               17:26.4     17:28.6      5:36/M

     99    RYAN GOEBEL                       WATERVILLE  ME        636    41   M      10:40-44               17:27.0     17:32.4      5:37/M

    100    CHARLIE BEMIS                     DERRY  NH            1958    55   M       3:55-59               17:27.1     17:31.8      5:37/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    TREVOR HOUCHENS                   SOUTH BURLINGTON  V  1613    19   M      81: 0-39               17:27.2     17:32.4      5:37/M

    102    STEVE BRIGHTMAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1233    49   M       1:45-49               17:29.1     17:32.3      5:37/M

    103    KATIE DICAMILLO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2092    31   F       3: 0-39               17:29.5     17:30.5      5:37/M

    104    MARK REEDER                       BRIGHTON  MA         1329    58   M       4:55-59               17:30.9     17:36.1      5:38/M

    105    TOM STEELE                        RUTLAND  MA          1453    43   M      11:40-44               17:30.9     17:37.0      5:38/M

    106    BEN OSSOFF                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2193    30   M      82: 0-39               17:32.1     17:34.7      5:38/M

    107    DAVID PRINCIPE                    JOHNSTON  RI         1158    51   M       6:50-54               17:35.0     17:38.6      5:39/M

    108    EMILY STITES                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1971    24   F       4: 0-39               17:35.6     17:37.1      5:39/M

    109    DAVE DUNHAM                       BRADFORD  MA         1160    54   M       7:50-54               17:36.7     17:41.0      5:40/M

    110    BRIAN ALLEN                       FITCHBURG  MA        1956    46   M       2:45-49               17:38.7     17:45.1      5:40/M

    111    SCOTT ANDERSON                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1957    53   M       8:50-54               17:38.7     17:44.0      5:40/M

    112    SYDNEY SALAS                      BOSTON  MA           1705    22   F       5: 0-39               17:39.1     17:40.6      5:41/M

    113    NICK HARTMANN                     SWAMPSCOTT  MA        917    24   M      83: 0-39               17:40.7     17:48.1      5:41/M

    114    KIM BOLICK                        MARION  MA           1718    25   F       6: 0-39               17:40.9     17:42.6      5:41/M

    115    PAULO AMARAL                      LOWELL  MA             71    38   M      84: 0-39               17:41.7     17:46.4      5:41/M

    116    SARAH ADLER                       ALLSTON  MA          1133    22   F       7: 0-39               17:42.6     17:44.1      5:41/M

    117    CHRISTOPHER VIGEANT               FAIRHAVEN  MA        1416    22   M      85: 0-39               17:43.3     17:46.3      5:42/M

    118    TROY LANGE                        GREENVILLE  RI       1704    23   M      86: 0-39               17:44.3     17:50.1      5:42/M

    119    BRADFORD KLINEDINST               HUDSON  MA           1954    42   M      12:40-44               17:45.9     17:52.5      5:42/M

    120    ELI TURNER                        CARRBORO  NC         1720    18   M      87: 0-39               17:46.3     17:54.7      5:43/M

    121    JACLYN SOLIMINE                   HAVERHILL  MA        1936    23   F       8: 0-39               17:48.9     17:50.6      5:43/M

    122    JEROME ROBINSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        433    31   M      88: 0-39               17:52.2     18:02.0      5:45/M

    123    SCOTT GRANDFIELD                  WARWICK  RI          2011    53   M       9:50-54               17:52.8     17:56.4      5:45/M

    124    ARTHUR BESSE                      TEMPLETON  MA        1440    46   M       3:45-49               17:54.3     17:58.7      5:45/M

    125    JESSIE CARDIN                     WESTFIELD  MA        1726    22   F       9: 0-39               17:54.4     17:55.7      5:45/M

    126    MICHAEL MARTIN                    GARDNER  MA          2091    24   M      89: 0-39               17:56.5     18:04.4      5:46/M

    127    CORTNEY BERLING                   AMHERST  MA          1141    28   F      10: 0-39               17:59.2     18:00.4      5:47/M

    128    ALEJANDRO HEUCK                   AMHERST  MA          2056    53   M      10:50-54               17:59.9     18:03.3      5:47/M

    129    MELISSA FAIRCHILD                 BOSTON  MA           1623    22   F      11: 0-39               18:01.1     18:02.2      5:48/M

    130    ALEX GIESE                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1987    24   F      12: 0-39               18:01.8     18:02.8      5:48/M

    131    BRIAN WHITNEY                     NIANTIC  CT          1798    29   M      90: 0-39               18:02.0     18:08.3      5:48/M

    132    DAN GUTTENPLAN                    LOWELL  MA           2029    38   M      91: 0-39               18:02.4     18:08.1      5:48/M

    133    KEVIN DELANEY                     ARLINGTON  MA        1285    50   M      11:50-54               18:03.8     18:08.2      5:48/M

    134    CARLOS RIVERA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2059    44   M      13:40-44               18:04.6     18:07.8      5:49/M

    135    CHRISTOPHER SMITH                 WOBURN  MA            124    52   M      12:50-54               18:05.3     18:10.5      5:49/M

    136    DAVID WRIGHT                      LONGMEADOW  MA       1423    48   M       4:45-49               18:06.3     18:15.7      5:49/M

    137    ALEX MCHENRY                      SOUTH BURLINGTON  V  1060    53   M      13:50-54               18:06.4     18:08.7      5:49/M

    138    JORMA KURRY                       FALMOUTH  ME           26    47   M       5:45-49               18:06.7     18:11.2      5:49/M

    139    ALETA LOOKER                      BERLIN  MA           2125    21   F      13: 0-39               18:09.3     18:10.8      5:50/M

    140    DAVID LAPIERRE                    CHELMSFORD  MA         67    54   M      14:50-54               18:11.1     18:13.7      5:51/M

    141    JOHAN KELLER                      MALDEN  MA            968    34   M      92: 0-39               18:13.8     18:21.3      5:51/M

    142    DOUGLAS COOK                      BILLERICA  MA        1290    54   M      15:50-54               18:16.9     18:24.0      5:52/M

    143    JAMES PAWLICKI                    LYNN  MA             1156    43   M      14:40-44               18:17.4     18:21.8      5:53/M

    144    TERRY MCNATT                      NEEDHAM  MA          1320    53   M      16:50-54               18:17.8     18:22.2      5:53/M

    145    TOM VOSSEN                        NORWOOD  MA          2077    44   M      15:40-44               18:19.8     18:25.1      5:53/M

    146    AVA PETERS                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2065    12   F      14: 0-39               18:26.8     21:29.0      5:56/M

    147    MATT SAWYER                       ELIOT  ME            1454    45   M       6:45-49               18:26.9     18:32.2      5:56/M

    148    SAMANTHA JORGENSEN                PAWLING  NY          2184    25   F      15: 0-39               18:28.9     18:30.6      5:56/M

    149    MIGUEL COLON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2210    39   M      93: 0-39               18:31.4     18:35.1      5:57/M

    150    MARIO LONGO                       CHESHIRE  CT          476    46   M       7:45-49               18:32.4     18:34.3      5:58/M

    151    LAUREN OPACHINSKI                 BOSTON  MA           2093    31   F      16: 0-39               18:32.9     18:35.6      5:58/M

    152    LAURA MORRISON                    WALLINGFORD  CT      2076    24   F      17: 0-39               18:33.2     18:35.5      5:58/M

    153    NICK HOPLEY                       AMHERST  MA          2060    50   M      17:50-54               18:34.7     18:39.0      5:58/M

    154    AMELIA KEYSER-GIBSON              SOMERVILLE  MA       1935    22   F      18: 0-39               18:34.8     18:36.3      5:58/M

    155    E J HRYNOWSKI                     ARLINGTON  MA        1389    56   M       5:55-59               18:35.7     18:41.1      5:59/M

    156    COURTNEY HAWKINS                  MILFORD  NH          2163    23   F      19: 0-39               18:36.1     18:38.7      5:59/M

    157    DAN VERRINGTON                    BRADFORD  MA         1225    56   M       6:55-59               18:38.1     18:44.0      5:59/M

    158    ERIN HAYNES                       OAKHAM  MA            738    25   F      20: 0-39               18:38.8     18:41.3      5:59/M

    159    JOSEPH FICHERA                    RAYNHAM  MA          2047    23   M      94: 0-39               18:39.5     18:46.7      6:00/M

    160    ANTHONY GONTARZ                   EAST LYME  CT        1883    38   M      95: 0-39               18:40.7     18:50.6      6:00/M

    161    PARKER KUKLINSKI                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   1716    25   M      96: 0-39               18:41.4     18:53.3      6:00/M

    162    MASAYA ANDO                       BRIGHTON  MA         1696    25   M      97: 0-39               18:42.0     18:52.8      6:01/M

    163    EMILY KNOX                        WORCESTER  MA        1832    22   F      21: 0-39               18:42.6     18:44.3      6:01/M

    164    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2266                                   2266         M      98: 0-39               18:43.2     18:53.6      6:01/M

    165    SIMON GINSBERG                    WESTPORT  CT         2126    21   M      99: 0-39               18:45.8     18:54.8      6:02/M

    166    PATRICK DRUM                      CRANSTON  RI         1544    29   M     100: 0-39               18:49.1     19:18.3      6:03/M

    167    TIM COX                           NORTHWOOD  NH        1366    45   M       8:45-49               18:51.0     18:55.4      6:04/M

    168    GINGER REINER                     LINCOLN  MA          1656    41   F       1:40-44               18:50.7     18:52.8      6:03/M

    169    KELLEY MAGILL                     ALLSTON  MA          1912    23   F      22: 0-39               18:54.2     18:57.6      6:05/M

    170    CHRISTIN DONESKI                  HOPKINTON  NH        1939    47   F       1:45-49               18:54.5     18:57.0      6:05/M

    171    CRAIG KAUFMANN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1590    42   M      16:40-44               18:54.8     19:05.2      6:05/M

    172    MELANIE SCHORR                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1135    34   F      23: 0-39               18:57.4     18:59.1      6:06/M

    173    ELIZA MATT                        BOSTON  MA           1974    22   F      24: 0-39               19:01.6     19:03.6      6:07/M

    174    ROBERT CORSI                      WARWICK  RI          1605    40   M      17:40-44               19:01.7     19:11.1      6:07/M

    175    JACK WOZEK                        WALTHAM  MA           874    43   M      18:40-44               19:02.8     19:11.6      6:07/M

    176    JONATHAN CARNEY                   WOONSOCKET  RI        950    22   M     101: 0-39               19:04.5     19:09.3      6:08/M

    177    AMY BERNARD                       HAMPSTEAD  NH        1938    40   F       2:40-44               19:07.1     19:10.1      6:09/M

    178    ED PARROT                         AMHERST  MA          2102    48   M       9:45-49               19:07.8     19:12.1      6:09/M

    179    CAROLINE TURNER                   BOSTON  MA           1134    23   F      25: 0-39               19:08.6     19:10.1      6:09/M

    180    DIANA BOWSER                      NEEDHAM  MA          2133    45   F       2:45-49               19:08.8     19:12.2      6:09/M

    181    VICTORIA CRONIN                   ALLSTON  MA          1911    23   F      26: 0-39               19:09.8     19:13.3      6:09/M

    182    PAUL HAMMOND                      LEXINGTON  MA        1960    58   M       7:55-59               19:12.7     19:19.9      6:10/M

    183    DENNIS FLOYD                      GEORGETOWN  MA       1377    41   M      19:40-44               19:13.3     19:19.3      6:11/M

    184    PHILIP SAVOY                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1163    56   M       8:55-59               19:14.0     19:20.2      6:11/M

    185    JOHN FULLER                       WESTFIELD  MA          13    31   M     102: 0-39               19:15.4     19:23.1      6:11/M

    186    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                                      2726    42   M      20:40-44               19:15.7     19:22.5      6:11/M

    187    DOUGLAS MARTYN                    NORTH ANDOVER  MA    1961    58   M       9:55-59               19:18.0     19:25.7      6:12/M

    188    JIM HOWARD                        HOPEDALE  MA         1323    60   M       1:60-64               19:13.6     19:19.2      6:11/M

    189    PAUL DONOVAN                      HOLLIS  NH           1655    53   M      18:50-54               19:20.8     19:29.6      6:13/M

    190    LINDSAY CLOSE                     EXETER  NH            970    36   F      27: 0-39               19:22.5     19:25.0      6:14/M

    191    PAUL YOUNG                        NORTH ANDOVER  MA    1776    53   M      19:50-54               19:23.6     19:28.2      6:14/M

    192    JOHN BARBOUR                      WEST ROXBURY  MA     1145    64   M       2:60-64               19:23.7     19:31.1      6:14/M

    193    AARON FOX                         JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1600    25   M     103: 0-39               19:26.1     19:36.5      6:15/M

    194    HOLLY MADDEN                      COHASSETT  MA        1941    52   F       1:50-54               19:25.7     19:29.0      6:15/M

    195    JARED BARKER                      BARRINGTON  RI       1200    34   M     104: 0-39               19:29.3     19:40.8      6:16/M

    196    WILLIAM DIXON                     BRATTLEBORO  VT      1859    71   M       1:70-74               19:23.7     19:30.4      6:14/M

    197    LESLIE O\'DELL                     ALBANY  NH           1228    42   F       3:40-44               19:32.2     19:34.3      6:17/M

    198    PASCALINE JEROTICH                AGAWAM  MA           2248    24   M     105: 0-39               19:33.7     19:35.3      6:17/M

    199    MICHAEL CICERONE                  WESTMINSTER  MA       893    30   M     106: 0-39               19:34.4     19:46.0      6:17/M

    200    KATRINA MARTYN                    BROOKLINE  MA        1937    26   F      28: 0-39               19:35.6     19:38.0      6:18/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    ROBYN ST. LAURENT                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2194    28   F      29: 0-39               19:37.3     19:39.8      6:18/M

    202    HELEN BRESLER                     HYDE PARK  MA        1387    35   F      30: 0-39               19:39.1     19:41.8      6:19/M

    203    KENNETH WARREN                    WILMINGTON  MA       1959    56   M      10:55-59               19:40.7     19:48.1      6:19/M

    204    JOHN HADCOCK                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1358    60   M       3:60-64               19:41.9     19:46.6      6:20/M

    205    CHANCE BOAS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1560    29   M     107: 0-39               19:42.7     19:53.2      6:20/M

    206    MARK D\'AIELLO                     WARWICK  RI          1194    34   M     108: 0-39               19:42.8     19:52.8      6:20/M

    207    MATTHEW ADAMS                     BEVERLY  MA          1104    45   M      10:45-49               19:43.2     19:53.0      6:20/M

    208    JEFF CLARK                        LOWELL  MA           1296    53   M      20:50-54               19:43.2     19:51.6      6:20/M

    209    DEREK JANIAK                      MANCHESTER  NH       1779    39   M     109: 0-39               19:44.4     19:53.6      6:21/M

    210    JEFFREY ERICSON                   MENLO PARK  CA       2259    31   M     110: 0-39               19:49.0     20:03.3      6:22/M

    211    CARA HARRISON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1227    29   F      31: 0-39               19:50.9     20:01.5      6:23/M

    212    LEE STOVER                        NARRAGANSETT PI  RI  1659    54   M      21:50-54               19:51.5     19:59.5      6:23/M

    213    MICHAEL ERICSON                   BOSTON  MA            458    28   M     111: 0-39               19:52.6     20:05.6      6:23/M

    214    BRIAN BISAILLON                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      355    15   M     112: 0-39               19:54.1     20:13.3      6:24/M

    215    ALEX BIEN-AIME                    BOSTON  MA           1637    36   M     113: 0-39               19:55.2     20:01.7      6:24/M

    216    CAROLINE LEVESQUE                 TIVERTON  RI          350    37   F      32: 0-39               19:55.8     19:57.4      6:24/M

    217    GREG HAINES                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1136    32   M     114: 0-39               19:56.0     20:10.5      6:25/M

    218    DANIEL CHEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1639    19   M     115: 0-39               19:57.5     20:06.1      6:25/M

    219    KEN GOODIN                        LOWELL  MA           1512    63   M       4:60-64               19:59.1     20:05.8      6:26/M

    220    JEFFREY BENOIT                    AUBURN  MA           2139    40   M      21:40-44               20:02.7     20:11.0      6:26/M

    221    THOMAS OTTAWAY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1614    18   M     116: 0-39               20:04.8     20:16.6      6:27/M

    222    JON MARTLEY                       WOONSOCKET  RI       1815    36   M     117: 0-39               20:07.2     20:18.7      6:28/M

    223    MEGHAN WEAVER                     BRIGHTON  MA          915    32   F      33: 0-39               20:08.6     20:11.3      6:28/M

    224    MATTHEW JANKOWICH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2136    46   M      11:45-49               20:09.0     20:19.3      6:29/M

    225    NAKRI DAO                         LYNN  MA             1369    45   M      12:45-49               20:11.2     20:20.5      6:29/M

    226    GREGORY HAMILTON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2205    55   M      11:55-59               20:14.2     20:24.9      6:30/M

    227    ROBERT DAY                        CHESTER  NH          1374    59   M      12:55-59               20:15.4     20:23.7      6:31/M

    228    OLLIE IDE                         RICHMOND  RI         1862    11   M     118: 0-39               20:16.7     20:22.1      6:31/M

    229    LIXIN GAO                         LEXINGTON  MA        1781    51   M      22:50-54               20:18.6     20:33.1      6:32/M

    230    BRENDAN DEELY                     NEWPORT  RI          1212    25   M     119: 0-39               20:19.8     20:29.6      6:32/M

    231    GREG ALLISON                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   213    33   M     120: 0-39               20:20.6     20:35.3      6:32/M

    232    ANDREW SABOURIN                   BARRINGTON  RI       1997    40   M      22:40-44               20:21.1     20:32.1      6:33/M

    233    OWEN KLEIN                        COVENTRY  RI         1464    12   M     121: 0-39               20:21.5     20:28.8      6:33/M

    234    JAMES BURKE                       LITTLETON  MA         988    60   M       5:60-64               20:21.6     20:29.1      6:33/M

    235    AARON FITZSENRY                   PROVIDENCE  RI        706    41   M      23:40-44               20:22.4     20:38.6      6:33/M

    236    BETHANY KNOETTNER                 WESTFORD  MA         2171    43   F       4:40-44               20:23.0     20:25.5      6:33/M

    237    MATT STORY                        WESTFORD  MA         1437    45   M      13:45-49               20:24.3     20:33.1      6:34/M

    238    KARLA STEELE                      RUTLAND  MA          1452    41   F       5:40-44               20:26.7     20:31.0      6:34/M

    239    FRANK NELSON                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      1499    47   M      14:45-49               20:29.1     20:35.5      6:35/M

    240    CHRIS KELLY                       WESTWOOD  MA         2106    56   M      13:55-59               20:29.8     20:39.5      6:35/M

    241    MATT CHITTIM                      COVENTRY  RI          999    37   M     122: 0-39               20:30.9     20:43.6      6:35/M

    242    CASSANDRA SHORT                   BRIGHTON  MA         1700    26   F      34: 0-39               20:31.8     20:34.3      6:36/M

    243    ADAM MAZEL                        BOSTON  MA            267    41   M      24:40-44               20:32.2     20:42.0      6:36/M

    244    HEATHER GLADWIN                   SPENCER  MA          1435    35   F      35: 0-39               20:33.1     20:36.3      6:36/M

    245    CHARLES ANTONE                    BARRINGTON  RI       1403    41   M      25:40-44               20:35.0     20:48.1      6:37/M

    246    JEFF MAISTROSKY                   HUDSON  NH           1022    37   M     123: 0-39               20:39.8     20:49.1      6:38/M

    247    ANTHONY LANDRY                    MILFORD  MA           949    50   M      23:50-54               20:41.6     20:53.4      6:39/M

    248    SHANE CRONAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2224    33   M     124: 0-39               20:45.4     20:52.3      6:40/M

    249    BRIAN PICKELL                     LEVERETT  MA         2078    60   M       6:60-64               20:49.6     21:00.3      6:42/M

    250    MARK CAPPARELLA                   BELLINGHAM  MA        146    49   M      15:45-49               20:51.8     21:01.3      6:42/M

    251    RAYMOND PASQUARIELLO              CRANSTON  RI          702    47   M      16:45-49               20:54.1     21:01.7      6:43/M

    252    MICHAEL BROWN                     GALES FERRY  CT      1418    61   M       7:60-64               21:01.0     21:10.6      6:45/M

    253    OWEN TREMBLAY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1409    22   M     125: 0-39               21:04.3     22:12.3      6:46/M

    254    WILLIAM PINE                      FITZWILLIAM  NH      1068    66   M       1:65-69               21:04.4     21:09.3      6:46/M

    255    ERIC ESTRADA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1181    32   M     126: 0-39               21:05.8     21:27.8      6:47/M

    256    RACHEL COOK                       HADLEY  MA           2013    34   F      36: 0-39               21:06.0     21:07.0      6:47/M

    257    AILING WANG                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1217    54   F       2:50-54               21:06.0     21:09.5      6:47/M

    258    MAURICE LOWMAN                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1400    39   M     127: 0-39               21:07.3     21:32.1      6:47/M

    259    MAXWELL NILES                     SILVER SPRING  MD    1868    18   M     128: 0-39               21:08.3     21:20.0      6:48/M

    260    MARIAH TINGER                     WENHAM  MA           1665    41   F       6:40-44               21:08.6     21:12.3      6:48/M

    261    CHRIS BASHA                       CONCORD  NH          1286    48   M      17:45-49               21:11.1     21:23.4      6:49/M

    262    DERECK MENDOZA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   453    31   M     129: 0-39               21:14.7     21:25.8      6:50/M

    263    DARREN GRIFFIS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        747    40   M      26:40-44               21:15.7     21:31.2      6:50/M

    264    RICARDO HERNANDEZ-PINZON          ROSLINDALE  MA       2214    55   M      14:55-59               21:16.6     21:25.6      6:50/M

    265    MICHAEL BROWNFIELD                LONG ISLAND CITY  N  2152    35   M     130: 0-39               21:18.7     21:55.5      6:51/M

    266    CHRISTOPHER BESSIN                NEWPORT  RI          2241    35   M     131: 0-39               21:19.0     21:31.3      6:51/M

    267    JUBAO ZHANG                       LEXINGTON  MA        1738    51   M      24:50-54               21:20.4     21:35.1      6:52/M

    268    NADINE PALMER                     HOOKSETT  NH         1940    50   F       3:50-54               21:22.2     21:25.3      6:52/M

    269    JOSEPH SCOTT                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1728    14   M     132: 0-39               21:23.4     21:37.7      6:53/M

    270    PHILIP CROCKER                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1336    39   M     133: 0-39               21:23.4     21:31.3      6:53/M

    271    ALLEIGH MATTHEWS                  BELLINGHAM  MA       1337    33   F      37: 0-39               21:23.9     21:30.5      6:53/M

    272    CARRIE-ANNE DEDEO                 SOMERVILLE  MA       1392    40   F       7:40-44               21:24.4     21:28.8      6:53/M

    273    ELLEN BRYAN                       CHELMSFORD  MA        944    32   F      38: 0-39               21:25.7     21:28.4      6:53/M

    274    CHRIS ADAMS                       MARION  MA           1373    59   M      15:55-59               21:28.7     21:37.3      6:54/M

    275    SEAN CAMPBELL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1282    48   M      18:45-49               21:32.8     21:47.6      6:55/M

    276    ABBEY MURPHY                      MILTON  MA           2279    24   F      39: 0-39               21:33.0     21:36.7      6:56/M

    277    GUILLERMO MARTINEZ                PROVIDENCE  RI       2212    46   M      19:45-49               21:34.8     21:41.1      6:56/M

    278    LISA ZAPPALA                      DERRY  NH            1942    57   F       1:55-59               21:35.0     21:38.5      6:56/M

    279    MARSHALL PRAISNER                 WEST WARWICK  RI      534    27   M     134: 0-39               21:37.2     21:44.4      6:57/M

    280    JENN MIOLA                        LUNENBURG  MA        1321    44   F       8:40-44               21:39.3     21:43.3      6:58/M

    281    THOMAS CUNNINGHAM                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    232    56   M      16:55-59               21:42.0     21:53.8      6:59/M

    282    RYAN CONLAN                       COVENTRY  RI         1615    13   M     135: 0-39               21:42.7     21:50.0      6:59/M

    283    STEPHEN BINDER                    LINCOLN  MA          2094    55   M      17:55-59               21:44.3     21:57.8      6:59/M

    284    ERIC BURGJOHANN                   COVENTRY  RI         2012    12   M     136: 0-39               21:44.7     21:50.3      6:59/M

    285    JOE DEMENEZES                     WARWICK  RI           913    61   M       8:60-64               21:45.2     21:58.3      7:00/M

    286    JAYSON GEER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2148    40   M      27:40-44               21:48.2     22:05.9      7:01/M

    287    CHRIS DIEHL                       DEDHAM  MA           1919    56   M      18:55-59               21:50.8     22:00.6      7:01/M

    288    CHELSIE SEGUIN                    NEWPORT  RI           239    25   F      40: 0-39               21:54.5     22:09.0      7:03/M

    289    STEPHEN OLIVEIRA                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1749    44   M      28:40-44               21:55.4     22:12.6      7:03/M

    290    ALLAN BATES                       PITTSFIELD  MA       1640    69   M       2:65-69               21:57.1     22:02.7      7:03/M

    291    SARAH POPLAWSKI                   BELMONT  MA           936    40   F       9:40-44               21:58.4     22:13.5      7:04/M

    292    VICTORIA BOK                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1349    56   F       2:55-59               21:59.3     22:02.6      7:04/M

    293    NICK ROSINSKI                     ATTLEBORO  MA         981    34   M     137: 0-39               21:59.5     22:50.0      7:04/M

    294    KEITH CHRISTENSEN                 SMITHFIELD  RI        292    44   M      29:40-44               21:59.8     22:16.2      7:04/M

    295    KEITH COBURN                      WATERFORD  CT        1312    50   M      25:50-54               22:00.2     22:17.2      7:04/M

    296    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI           72    44   M      30:40-44               22:00.8     22:00.8      7:04/M

    297    JONATHAN NADEAU                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2003    26   M     138: 0-39               22:01.2     22:13.2      7:05/M

    298    CHRISTOPHER MULVANEY              WEST WARWICK  RI     1451    36   M     139: 0-39               22:01.4     22:19.6      7:05/M

    299    MIKHAIL HULKOW                    WARWICK  RI          1866    10   M     140: 0-39               22:03.0     22:06.3      7:05/M

    300    SAMUEL GAGNON                     WESTFIELD  RI        2231    22   M     141: 0-39               22:03.5     22:07.3      7:05/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    MICHAEL GALVIN                    NEWPORT  RI          2165    42   M      31:40-44               22:03.6     22:30.3      7:05/M

    302    THOMAS SALVON                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1788    26   M     142: 0-39               22:04.0     22:17.6      7:06/M

    303    KAREN MCGAHIE                     BOYLSTON  MA         1273    56   F       3:55-59               22:04.1     22:08.1      7:06/M

    304    JOHN VERCOLLONE                   PEMBROKE  MA         1915    69   M       3:65-69               22:06.3     22:38.5      7:06/M

    305    JIANNAN HU                        LEXINGTON  MA        1793    47   M      20:45-49               22:06.4     22:22.1      7:06/M

    306    JON PERRONI                       BRISTOL  RI          1480    22   M     143: 0-39               22:07.1     22:11.4      7:07/M

    307    STEVEN MCDANIEL                   SMITHFIELD  RI         39    48   M      21:45-49               22:08.0     22:26.0      7:07/M

    308    CARLOS RODRIGUEZ                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1841    23   M     144: 0-39               22:08.8     22:37.3      7:07/M

    309    PAUL BURKE                        RUMFORD  RI            20    46   M      22:45-49               22:11.0     22:38.1      7:08/M

    310    JOSH INCERPI                      ABINGTON  MA          592    36   M     145: 0-39               22:12.5     22:31.0      7:08/M

    311    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA    1186    14   M     146: 0-39               22:13.8     22:30.5      7:09/M

    312    ALEX D\'ALOISIO                    LINCOLN  RI           836    22   M     147: 0-39               22:14.6     24:22.1      7:09/M

    313    SUZANNE BARKER                    HUDSON  NH            123    47   F       3:45-49               22:14.9     22:20.4      7:09/M

    314    CASEY NELSON                      SKILLMAN  NJ         1630    19   F      41: 0-39               22:17.0     22:36.8      7:10/M

    315    SHOKO OKABE                       BRIGHTON  MA         1687    25   F      42: 0-39               22:17.6     22:22.2      7:10/M

    316    ADRIAN CHIEM                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2267    25   M     148: 0-39               22:23.7     22:51.0      7:12/M

    317    JAMES FULTON                      ASHAWAY  RI          1571    27   M     149: 0-39               22:24.1     22:34.6      7:12/M

    318    JULIE HAYNES                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1944    59   F       4:55-59               22:25.0     22:28.6      7:12/M

    319    JARED PIMSRI                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1055    38   M     150: 0-39               22:27.0     22:34.1      7:13/M

    320    MICHAEL QUINN                     ARLINGTON  MA           6    54   M      26:50-54               22:27.4     22:36.6      7:13/M

    321    JANE BISAILLON                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      356    45   F       4:45-49               22:27.6     22:48.1      7:13/M

    322    NATE FORRANT                      CRANSTON  RI         1710    35   M     151: 0-39               22:29.3     22:59.1      7:14/M

    323    BARBARA MCMANUS                   RUTLAND  MA          1780    50   F       4:50-54               22:29.8     22:33.8      7:14/M

    324    VIRIATO COSTA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       728    50   M      27:50-54               22:31.4     22:42.0      7:14/M

    325    LIANE PANCOAST                    WESTFORD  MA          955    60   F       1:60-64               22:28.7     22:32.1      7:13/M

    326    SEAN PATTEN                       ALLENSTOWN  NH          9    50   M      28:50-54               22:33.6     22:54.4      7:15/M

    327    SJ CURRAN                         ATTLEBORO  MA        2009    59   M      19:55-59               22:34.8     22:45.3      7:15/M

    328    GONCALO REGO                      DARTMOUTH  MA        2089    55   M      20:55-59               22:35.8     22:47.1      7:16/M

    329    MATHEW BOLTON                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1148    42   M      32:40-44               22:37.0     23:02.6      7:16/M

    330    KEVIN PFAU                        1030  MA             2101    58   M      21:55-59               22:37.1     22:49.8      7:16/M

    331    JESSIE CHEN                       LEXINGTON  MA        1787    48   F       5:45-49               22:38.8     22:43.6      7:17/M

    332    VANESSA DIANA                     WESTFIELD  MA        2099    48   F       6:45-49               22:39.1     22:44.3      7:17/M

    333    CHRIS FLEIGE                      FRANKLIN  MA         1001    41   M      33:40-44               22:40.4     23:14.1      7:17/M

    334    JUAN NATARENO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2192    52   M      29:50-54               22:41.0     22:43.1      7:18/M

    335    JONATHAN PAULL                    FALL RIVER  MA       2147    37   M     152: 0-39               22:43.5     23:01.8      7:18/M

    336    SUSAN MCNATT                      NEEDHAM  MA          1540    52   F       5:50-54               22:43.6     22:47.3      7:18/M

    337    JEFFREY LYNCH                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1745    55   M      22:55-59               22:44.2     22:52.4      7:19/M

    338    LAURYN PREGONI                    SAN DIEGO  CA         919    26   F      43: 0-39               22:44.8     23:07.1      7:19/M

    339    KENNETH BAGER                                          2733    49   M      23:45-49               22:45.8     22:59.3      7:19/M

    340    ELI ZIEGLER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1678    12   M     153: 0-39               22:47.8     23:02.6      7:20/M

    341    NICHOLAS LOMBARDO                 WESTERLY  RI          342    31   M     154: 0-39               22:49.0     23:12.6      7:20/M

    342    MESSIAH LAFORTUNE                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1579    15   M     155: 0-39               22:49.6     23:02.1      7:20/M

    343    CHRISTIAN ALLEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI         84    26   M     156: 0-39               22:49.7     23:47.7      7:20/M

    344    JAMARICE DAUGHTRY                 NEW YORK  NY         2151    35   M     157: 0-39               22:50.2     23:13.6      7:21/M

    345    YIFON LUO                         MENLO PARK  CA       2260    30   F      44: 0-39               22:51.0     23:04.0      7:21/M

    346    JEREMY NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI         28    23   M     158: 0-39               22:51.3     23:03.6      7:21/M

    347    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI         1506    46   F       7:45-49               22:51.5     23:15.2      7:21/M

    348    CHIP MANN                         TOWNSEND  MA         1080    66   M       4:65-69               22:51.6     22:58.7      7:21/M

    349    JAY COUTU                         JOHNSTON  RI          980    28   M     159: 0-39               22:51.6     23:08.1      7:21/M

    350    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   CRANSTON  RI         1469    34   M     160: 0-39               22:54.0     23:02.0      7:22/M

    351    SELENA SCOTT                      LINCOLN  RI           643    41   F      10:40-44               22:54.1     24:09.3      7:22/M

    352    KARIN GEORGE                      FLORENCE  MA         1860    54   F       6:50-54               22:54.4     22:59.8      7:22/M

    353    DOUG USHER                        UPTON  MA            2249    63   M       9:60-64               22:56.8     23:08.3      7:22/M

    354    JOSE JIMENEZ                      CRANSTON  RI         2276    39   M     161: 0-39               22:57.0     23:27.3      7:23/M

    355    DOUG DYER                         GREENVILLE  RI       1234    50   M      30:50-54               22:58.8     23:10.5      7:23/M

    356    JOHN HACKNEY                      MONTPELIER  VT        918    73   M       2:70-74               22:59.1     23:10.1      7:23/M

    357    ELIZABETH HEALY                   WILTON  CT           1626    19   F      45: 0-39               22:59.6     23:19.6      7:23/M

    358    LEEANN CERPOVICZ                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1910    56   F       5:55-59               23:00.0     23:06.2      7:24/M

    359    RORY HERNANDEZ-PINZON             ROSLINDALE  MA       2215    20   M     162: 0-39               23:00.8     23:09.5      7:24/M

    360    JESSE FOX                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1599    25   M     163: 0-39               23:00.9     23:38.0      7:24/M

    361    GREGORY KNOTT                     WALTHAM  MA            82    31   M     164: 0-39               23:01.0     23:11.5      7:24/M

    362    ERIK DODGE                        LONDONDERRY  NH       943    47   M      24:45-49               23:01.2     23:26.6      7:24/M

    363    SONG WANG                         LEXINGTON  MA        1685    48   F       8:45-49               23:01.4     23:05.1      7:24/M

    364    CARLOS DE DIOS FELIS              CRANSTON  RI          816    25   M     165: 0-39               23:01.6     23:26.1      7:24/M

    365    LO SAELEE                         UXBRIDGE  MA         2190    38   M     166: 0-39               23:02.2     23:33.6      7:24/M

    366    FRANK RUGGIERO                    LUNENBURG  MA        1775    59   M      23:55-59               23:03.0     23:15.0      7:25/M

    367    COREY BRIGGS                      BRADFORD  RI          550    29   M     167: 0-39               23:04.3     23:24.0      7:25/M

    368    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          801    41   F      11:40-44               23:04.3     23:21.3      7:25/M

    369    AOIFE CLINTON                     BOSTON  MA           1857    19   F      46: 0-39               23:04.5     23:09.3      7:25/M

    370    ROLANDO NATARENO                  PROVIDENCE  RI        354    30   M     168: 0-39               23:07.7     23:17.3      7:26/M

    371    PATRICK O\'ROURKE                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   823    50   M      31:50-54               23:08.6     23:39.0      7:26/M

    372    BRAYTON GAZERRO                   COVENTRY  RI         1821    13   M     169: 0-39               23:08.7     23:14.4      7:26/M

    373    IAN LIM-BONNER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        559    26   M     170: 0-39               23:11.6     25:39.0      7:27/M

    374    KEVIN DO COUTO                    COVENTRY  RI         1218    33   M     171: 0-39               23:12.0     23:43.6      7:28/M

    375    ANTHONY RENZULLI                  CRANSTON  RI         1795     9   M     172: 0-39               23:13.8     23:17.1      7:28/M

    376    PHIRUM PEANG                      CRANSTON  RI          443    43   M      34:40-44               23:15.9     23:33.1      7:29/M

    377    TIMOTHY MALLIN                    CRANSTON  RI         2037    60   M      10:60-64               23:16.8     23:25.2      7:29/M

    378    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI        1188    44   M      35:40-44               23:17.3     23:35.3      7:29/M

    379    RENZO ARTETA                      BARRINGTON  RI       2170    23   M     173: 0-39               23:18.0     25:02.3      7:30/M

    380    PROSPER M JOEL                                         2749    38   M     174: 0-39               23:18.2     24:54.5      7:30/M

    381    MICHAEL FONTAINE                  WESTFORD  MA          268    39   M     175: 0-39               23:18.8     23:34.1      7:30/M

    382    JOSH GUERNON                      VERNON  CT           1039    27   M     176: 0-39               23:19.0     23:37.8      7:30/M

    383    MATTHEW HUNT                      ANDOVER  MA          1428    30   M     177: 0-39               23:19.1     23:45.3      7:30/M

    384    CHRIS SCOTT                       CUMBERLAND  RI        799    45   M      25:45-49               23:20.7     23:35.8      7:30/M

    385    TERRI POWELL                      WHITINSVILLE  MA     1757    50   F       7:50-54               23:21.1     23:25.4      7:30/M

    386    SCOTT HOWARTH                     BARRINGTON  RI        446    49   M      26:45-49               23:21.5     23:38.8      7:30/M

    387    JULIA HOWARTH                     BARRINGTON  RI        447    16   F      47: 0-39               23:21.6     23:38.8      7:30/M

    388    HEIDI BESSE                       TEMPLETON  MA        1873    45   F       9:45-49               23:23.3     23:29.3      7:31/M

    389    JARED CASTELLUCCI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   352    35   M     178: 0-39               23:23.8     23:37.8      7:31/M

    390    SIDNEY LETENDRE                   FLORENCE  MA         1649    63   F       2:60-64               23:24.5     23:30.3      7:31/M

    391    LUKE LAGASSE                      COVENTRY  RI         1729    13   M     179: 0-39               23:25.5     23:32.7      7:32/M

    392    THRIBHUVAN PARUPALLI              WESTBOROUGH  MA        59    41   M      36:40-44               23:25.5     24:03.2      7:32/M

    393    GRACE RUTHEFORD                   COVENTRY  RI         2235    12   F      48: 0-39               23:26.1     23:27.9      7:32/M

    394    MASON WARING                      BARRINGTON  RI        875    37   M     180: 0-39               23:27.0     23:41.7      7:32/M

    395    COLTON ORR                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1197     9   M     181: 0-39               23:27.6     23:31.5      7:32/M

    396    JAMES HARVIE                      CRANSTON  RI         2258    49   M      27:45-49               23:27.7     23:41.2      7:32/M

    397    BRADFORD WILSON                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   977    31   M     182: 0-39               23:28.7     23:45.7      7:33/M

    398    GRACE OHANLON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1964    14   F      49: 0-39               23:30.8     23:44.5      7:33/M

    399    JEROEN VAN BAAR                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1522    28   M     183: 0-39               23:33.4     23:57.1      7:34/M

    400    DAVID FITZPATRICK                 WARWICK  RI          1266    31   M     184: 0-39               23:34.2     23:54.0      7:35/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    PAYSON ROY                        UXBRIDGE  MA          217    13   M     185: 0-39               23:37.2     23:50.3      7:36/M

    402    DANIEL MARUSAK                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    502    31   M     186: 0-39               23:37.6     23:52.0      7:36/M

    403    HUI QIAN                          ANDOVER  MA          1277    48   F      10:45-49               23:38.8     23:42.6      7:36/M

    404    STEPHANIE HABURA                  SOMERVILLE  MA       1455    28   F      50: 0-39               23:38.9     23:44.7      7:36/M

    405    LORI VANCE                        MERRIMACK  NH        1525    32   F      51: 0-39               23:39.0     23:44.3      7:36/M

    406    EDWIN GARCIA DE LA CRUZ           PROVIDENCE  RI       1735    26   M     187: 0-39               23:39.9     24:22.1      7:36/M

    407    JOANNE HILL                       SCITUATE  MA         1711    53   F       8:50-54               23:41.3     23:45.6      7:37/M

    408    BILL CAVALIERI                    CRANSTON  RI          394    31   M     188: 0-39               23:43.8     24:21.6      7:38/M

    409    KURT RETHORN                      CRANSTON  RI         1695    27   M     189: 0-39               23:44.5     24:35.6      7:38/M

    410    HONGMEI CAI                       NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1559    50   F       9:50-54               23:45.2     23:49.6      7:38/M

    411    JAN HOLMQUIST                     BURLINGTON  MA       1946    74   F       1:70-74               23:44.6     23:47.6      7:38/M

    412    BRIAN COLLIN                      SMITHFIELD  RI        617    35   M     190: 0-39               23:49.8     24:39.3      7:39/M

    413    KURT ROCHA                        PROVIDENCE  RI        854    33   M     191: 0-39               23:51.5     24:24.8      7:40/M

    414    JIM VANDERMILLEN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        312    53   M      32:50-54               23:51.7     24:08.5      7:40/M

    415    BRIAN FUHRMAN                     TIVERTON  RI          321    42   M      37:40-44               23:59.7     24:24.5      7:43/M

    416    AMANDA NARO                       MANCHESTER  NH         75    31   F      52: 0-39               23:59.7     24:05.1      7:43/M

    417    ANDREW COLARUSSO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1470    29   M     192: 0-39               24:00.3     25:35.1      7:43/M

    418    BENJAMIN AYRES                    SOMERVILLE  MA       2082    26   M     193: 0-39               24:00.7     24:18.3      7:43/M

    419    DANIEL CROWLEY                    LINCOLN  RI          1108    17   M     194: 0-39               24:01.1     24:05.5      7:43/M

    420    LUCY LI                           ACTON  MA            1155    57   F       6:55-59               24:01.2     24:05.2      7:43/M

    421    ERIC DALNAS                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   2222    40   M      38:40-44               24:02.1     24:26.1      7:44/M

    422    ALEXANDER JANKOWICH               PROVIDENCE  RI       2138    13   M     195: 0-39               24:03.3     24:15.6      7:44/M

    423    LIZZIE COSTA                      RUMFORD  RI           994    25   F      53: 0-39               24:03.5     24:33.3      7:44/M

    424    NICHOLA FORRESTER                 MILTON  MA            698    46   F      11:45-49               24:04.1     24:40.5      7:44/M

    425    LAURA HAST                        DUDLEY  MA           1083    58   F       7:55-59               24:04.9     24:09.3      7:44/M

    426    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          811    32   F      54: 0-39               24:05.1     24:21.0      7:45/M

    427    WENDY JEPSON                      BILLERICA  MA        1356    33   F      55: 0-39               24:06.3     24:11.6      7:45/M

    428    CONNOR DEMILLE                    JERSEY CITY  NJ      1019    24   M     196: 0-39               24:06.5     24:27.8      7:45/M

    429    JEFF LEMOS                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   742    42   M      39:40-44               24:11.7     24:35.1      7:47/M

    430    ROBERT CHISHOLM                   PROVIDENCE  RI        696    56   M      24:55-59               24:12.1     24:25.6      7:47/M

    431    JOHN O\'BRIEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2114    25   M     197: 0-39               24:12.4     24:56.9      7:47/M

    432    WENDY SIMAS                       SEEKONK  MA           697    51   F      10:50-54               24:13.9     24:32.6      7:47/M

    433    JASON THIBODEAU                   GLENDALE  RI         1557    40   M      40:40-44               24:14.1     24:38.2      7:48/M

    434    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1427    50   F      11:50-54               24:14.2     24:34.6      7:48/M

    435    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          812    40   M      41:40-44               24:14.6     24:31.3      7:48/M

    436    JOE GIARDINA                      CRANSTON  RI          642    36   M     198: 0-39               24:15.4     24:30.0      7:48/M

    437    COLE HENAULT                      HARRISVILLE  RI       928    34   M     199: 0-39               24:17.8     24:33.3      7:48/M

    438    JOHN MCCUE                        BELLINGHAM  MA        152    50   M      33:50-54               24:18.4     24:34.9      7:49/M

    439    BRENDA EGIZI                      WALPOLE  MA          1891    59   F       8:55-59               24:18.8     24:22.5      7:49/M

    440    ROBBIE BLINKHORN                  CRANSTON  RI          853    66   M       5:65-69               24:19.1     24:19.1      7:49/M

    441    JAE WISS                          NEWPORT  RI          2027    48   F      12:45-49               24:19.6     24:53.7      7:49/M

    442    DANIEL JORDAN                     HOPEDALE  MA         1371    28   M     200: 0-39               24:20.2     24:55.7      7:49/M

    443    HAILEY JORDAN                     HOPEDALE  MA         1370    27   F      56: 0-39               24:20.6     24:55.7      7:49/M

    444    TODD STUPELL                      JOHNSTON  RI         2155    34   M     201: 0-39               24:21.2     25:33.0      7:50/M

    445    MIKE DARIGAN                      COVENTRY  RI         2191    66   M       6:65-69               24:23.1     25:13.7      7:50/M

    446    JOSEPH ANDRIOLE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   777    29   M     202: 0-39               24:24.2     25:32.0      7:51/M

    447    SHAHDOKHT REEDER                  BRIGHTON  MA         1368    55   F       9:55-59               24:25.1     24:29.1      7:51/M

    448    DEBRA JOHNSON                     GEORGETOWN  MA       1945    59   F      10:55-59               24:26.8     24:32.3      7:51/M

    449    BRUCE HARVEY                      FULTON  MD           1717    61   M      11:60-64               24:29.1     24:55.5      7:52/M

    450    MICHAEL JABLECKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI         18    38   M     203: 0-39               24:30.1     25:01.4      7:53/M

    451    JOHN MICROULIS                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1430    29   M     204: 0-39               24:31.5     25:25.3      7:53/M

    452    SYDNEY LOGAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1271    24   F      57: 0-39               24:31.8     25:45.4      7:53/M

    453    RACHEL FORREST                    BRISTOL  RI          1855    31   F      58: 0-39               24:34.2     25:04.2      7:54/M

    454    MIKE PHILLIPS                     JOHNSTON  RI          582    29   M     205: 0-39               24:35.3     24:57.1      7:54/M

    455    JESUS MENDOZA                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1481    28   M     206: 0-39               24:35.3     25:05.3      7:54/M

    456    CAROLINE JANKOWICH                PROVIDENCE  RI       2137    13   F      59: 0-39               24:35.6     24:48.2      7:54/M

    457    ERIKA BENSON                      LINCOLN  RI          1261    30   F      60: 0-39               24:35.8     25:41.8      7:54/M

    458    GLENN DELROSS                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1814    58   M      25:55-59               24:35.8     25:04.1      7:54/M

    459    RYAN MARTLEY                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1816    13   M     207: 0-39               24:37.0     24:59.0      7:55/M

    460    MICHAEL DEMARSE                   PASCOAG  RI           457    38   M     208: 0-39               24:37.0     25:02.5      7:55/M

    461    SARAH DEMARSE                     PASCOAG  RI           456    36   F      61: 0-39               24:37.8     25:02.6      7:55/M

    462    CHRIS SPINNEY                     CARLISLE  MA         1962    58   M      26:55-59               24:38.0     24:46.6      7:55/M

    463    JOHN NOLAN                        KINGSTON  MA         2207    55   M      27:55-59               24:38.4     24:46.8      7:55/M

    464    WILLIAM MONROE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        440    66   M       7:65-69               24:39.5     24:53.6      7:56/M

    465    KATHLEEN MURPHY                   WORCESTER  MA        1784    60   F       3:60-64               24:39.5     24:44.5      7:56/M

    466    JAMES INGRAHAM                    SEEKONK  MA           985    37   M     209: 0-39               24:39.8     25:09.1      7:56/M

    467    SARAH ROY                         UXBRIDGE  MA          151    48   F      13:45-49               24:43.0     24:56.1      7:57/M

    468    TIM WHITFELD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1651    48   M      28:45-49               24:43.2     25:09.7      7:57/M

    469    KEITH DESJARDIN                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   707    29   M     210: 0-39               24:43.8     24:50.2      7:57/M

    470    MIKE NIXON                        HOPEDALE  MA           91    38   M     211: 0-39               24:43.8     25:00.4      7:57/M

    471    JULIO REYES                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1724    28   M     212: 0-39               24:48.8     25:59.6      7:58/M

    472    CRAIG DEMARIA                     WARWICK  RI           793    45   M      29:45-49               24:49.9     25:18.3      7:59/M

    473    CIERA GROSS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2168    21   F      62: 0-39               24:50.6     25:57.1      7:59/M

    474    EDWIN VALLEJOS                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1118    40   M      42:40-44               24:53.0     25:10.2      8:00/M

    475    KARLA SANTIAGO                    WATERFORD  CT        1980    30   F      63: 0-39               24:54.2     25:22.4      8:00/M

    476    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA       1184    48   M      30:45-49               24:55.5     25:21.3      8:01/M

    477    CECILY ZIEGLER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1677    45   F      14:45-49               24:55.6     25:12.4      8:01/M

    478    NIRVA LAFORTUNE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1580    35   F      64: 0-39               24:56.0     25:17.0      8:01/M

    479    SUSAN KELLEY                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1100    60   F       4:60-64               24:57.1     25:37.4      8:01/M

    480    CHAD TRUDEAU                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     1668    39   M     213: 0-39               24:57.3     25:45.6      8:01/M

    481    DENISE NOLAND                     KINGSTON  MA         1462    53   F      12:50-54               24:57.8     25:02.8      8:01/M

    482    GENNARO PASQUARIELLO JR.          NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   701    49   M      31:45-49               24:58.3     25:21.2      8:02/M

    483    STEPHEN VIEGAS                    READING  MA          1011    69   M       8:65-69               25:00.8     25:31.0      8:02/M

    484    STEPHEN BRUNERO                   CRANSTON  RI          976    63   M      12:60-64               25:01.0     25:11.3      8:03/M

    485    SARAH BRENT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2304    30   F      65: 0-39               25:02.8     25:21.8      8:03/M

    486    KELLY RYAN                        HARRISVILLE  RI       754    28   F      66: 0-39               25:04.4     25:39.8      8:04/M

    487    ROBERT BRAMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        205    26   M     214: 0-39               25:05.9     25:42.3      8:04/M

    488    MARY KONG                         WESTERLY  RI         1330    53   F      13:50-54               25:08.4     25:40.7      8:05/M

    489    ADRIANA TYERS                     MILFORD  NH           130    51   F      14:50-54               25:08.8     25:58.6      8:05/M

    490    NORA LETENDRE                     FLORENCE  MA         2198    26   F      67: 0-39               25:10.8     25:40.1      8:06/M

    491    MARY SHARKEY                      GROSVENORDALE  CT    1274    68   F       1:65-69               25:11.9     25:17.2      8:06/M

    492    TIM GRAY                          PROVIDENCE  RI       2135    26   M     215: 0-39               25:13.5     25:52.2      8:06/M

    493    NANCY PASQUARIELLO                PROVIDENCE  RI        703    45   F      15:45-49               25:16.3     25:38.8      8:07/M

    494    TERENCE LEE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1806    54   M      34:50-54               25:16.7     25:38.3      8:07/M

    495    MARCONE OLIVEIRA                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   471    38   M     216: 0-39               25:17.0     26:28.1      8:08/M

    496    GABY DELANEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        464    27   F      68: 0-39               25:17.8     25:35.6      8:08/M

    497    ZACHARY STOLZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI        834    38   M     217: 0-39               25:18.6     25:34.1      8:08/M

    498    ERNEST LAU                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2280    34   M     218: 0-39               25:19.2     26:22.8      8:08/M

    499    AARON MILAM                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1034    49   M      32:45-49               25:20.9     27:33.2      8:09/M

    500    WILLIAM STARGARD                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1056    61   M      13:60-64               25:21.1     26:07.1      8:09/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    ANTHONY MANGIARELLI               COVENTRY  RI         1838    41   M      43:40-44               25:21.2     25:50.6      8:09/M

    502    THOMAS MIKKELSEN                  HOLLISTON  MA        1680    46   M      33:45-49               25:21.7     25:49.9      8:09/M

    503    ROBYN BRATICA                     MILFORD  MA           164    34   F      69: 0-39               25:21.8     25:38.3      8:09/M

    504    JIANMIN DAI                       NEWTON  MA           1828    66   M       9:65-69               25:22.2     25:39.2      8:09/M

    505    LINCOLN MERRIHEW                  SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1232    56   M      28:55-59               25:22.3     25:40.6      8:09/M

    506    SUSAN JAMIEL                      WARWICK  RI           734    57   F      11:55-59               25:22.9     25:52.3      8:09/M

    507    EDWIN CADORETTE                   DARTMOUTH  MA         806    22   M     219: 0-39               25:23.1     27:30.7      8:10/M

    508    CAROLINE TROISE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   1084    67   F       2:65-69               25:23.4     25:42.2      8:10/M

    509    MAAYAN ROSENFIELD                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1858    18   F      70: 0-39               25:24.9     26:06.6      8:10/M

    510    BRANDON EAGEN                     WARWICK  RI          1406    34   M     220: 0-39               25:26.1     27:10.8      8:11/M

    511    MICHAEL RESONINA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       116    58   M      29:55-59               25:29.5     25:36.1      8:12/M

    512    MICHAEL VELOSO                    CRANSTON  RI           85    45   M      34:45-49               25:30.1     25:36.7      8:12/M

    513    PATRICIA DEBLAAY                  BOSTON  MA            565    26   F      71: 0-39               25:31.1     27:14.6      8:12/M

    514    VERA LUCIA BISPO                  EXETER  RI           1301    68   F       3:65-69               25:31.6     25:34.1      8:12/M

    515    BRIDGETT SOARES                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2272    27   F      72: 0-39               25:31.9     25:37.4      8:12/M

    516    RACHEL SHANOR                     MILTON  MA           2032    61   F       5:60-64               25:32.6     25:37.1      8:13/M

    517    NICOLE SCOLA                      MOORESTOWN  NJ       2305    24   F      73: 0-39               25:32.9     25:50.2      8:13/M

    518    ROSS REPLOGLE                     SWANSEA  MA          1558    31   M     221: 0-39               25:32.9     26:01.9      8:13/M

    519    MARK SIMMONS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        100    47   M      35:45-49               25:33.7     26:26.1      8:13/M

    520    JON SUNDERLAND                    FPO  NY              1634    39   M     222: 0-39               25:33.7     26:04.3      8:13/M

    521    KAREN MCCANN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1342    58   F      12:55-59               25:34.7     26:45.1      8:13/M

    522    JESUS BAUSELA                     CRANSTON  RI          758    30   M     223: 0-39               25:35.1     25:59.8      8:14/M

    523    JASON MIECH                       COVENTRY  RI          397    22   M     224: 0-39               25:37.0     26:03.7      8:14/M

    524    DANIEL PERCEFULL                  LONG ISLAND CITY  N  2153    35   M     225: 0-39               25:37.1     26:15.3      8:14/M

    525    PAMELA FOTOPOULOS                 FOSTER  RI            195    46   F      16:45-49               25:38.1     26:02.3      8:15/M

    526    NANCY DORN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          942    59   F      13:55-59               25:38.2     25:43.0      8:15/M

    527    COREY FARLEY                      WARWICK  RI           226    38   M     226: 0-39               25:38.9     26:23.1      8:15/M

    528    TIMOTHY RIKER                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1140    38   M     227: 0-39               25:39.0     25:54.6      8:15/M

    529    SUBOD TAMRAKAR                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2028    35   M     228: 0-39               25:40.4     26:58.3      8:15/M

    530    NURIA DE MAS                      CONCORD  MA            60    42   F      12:40-44               25:42.0     26:03.3      8:16/M

    531    CAROLINE BOSCO                    COVENTRY  RI         1591    13   F      74: 0-39               25:42.1     26:07.1      8:16/M

    532    CHRIS DION                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   462    52   M      35:50-54               25:42.5     26:14.1      8:16/M

    533    PATRICK CROWLEY                   LINCOLN  RI          1107    45   M      36:45-49               25:43.9     26:15.2      8:16/M

    534    JACQUELYN BROSSEAU                COVENTRY  RI         2160    12   F      75: 0-39               25:43.9     26:09.4      8:16/M

    535    ADAM ROBERTS                      NEW YORK  NY         1830    32   M     229: 0-39               25:45.8     26:09.6      8:17/M

    536    CARLOS NEVES                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   625    34   M     230: 0-39               25:45.9     27:11.1      8:17/M

    537    BRIANT HIENGPHOTHICHACK           PROVIDENCE  RI       2111    31   M     231: 0-39               25:47.4     26:32.2      8:17/M

    538    GORDON MORTON                     BARRINGTON  RI        958    47   M      37:45-49               25:48.3     26:21.0      8:18/M

    539    ALEASHA COBURN                    WATERFORD  CT        1801    49   F      17:45-49               25:50.0     26:18.6      8:18/M

    540    TOMMY WANG                        SEEKONK  MA          2046    14   M     232: 0-39               25:51.8     26:22.5      8:19/M

    541    WILLIAM BENTLEY                   LISBON  CT           1586    52   M      36:50-54               25:53.1     26:17.1      8:19/M

    542    LINDSEY HIRE                      DRACUT  MA           1066    27   F      76: 0-39               25:53.2     25:56.7      8:19/M

    543    CHRIS CAMERON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        760    40   M      44:40-44               25:54.6     27:25.1      8:20/M

    544    ALEC SAXE                         PROVIDENCE  RI        616    27   M     233: 0-39               25:56.8     26:53.4      8:20/M

    545    STEPHANIE SULLIVAN                WEST WARWICK  RI      590    34   F      77: 0-39               25:56.8     26:27.3      8:20/M

    546    STEVE BISAILLON                   WHITINSVILLE  MA     1318    49   M      38:45-49               25:57.1     26:17.1      8:21/M

    547    DAVID MULLEN                      SEEKONK  MA          2219    55   M      30:55-59               26:00.1     26:27.3      8:22/M

    548    SHANE FITTON                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1429    29   M     234: 0-39               26:02.8     26:56.0      8:22/M

    549    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1478    44   F      13:40-44               26:03.4     26:39.1      8:23/M

    550    CHAD ROBILLARD                    SWANSEA  MA          1441    30   M     235: 0-39               26:04.0     26:58.2      8:23/M

    551    DAVID BURKE                       BARRINGTON  RI       2118    58   M      31:55-59               26:04.8     26:34.0      8:23/M

    552    KRISTY PHILLIPS                   WOODBRIDGE  VA       1867    39   F      78: 0-39               26:04.8     26:21.4      8:23/M

    553    ALEXANDRA SOLIMANO                CAMBRIDGE  MA        1790    30   F      79: 0-39               26:05.5     26:11.3      8:23/M

    554    ANTHONY RUGGIERI                  CRANSTON  RI          392    33   M     236: 0-39               26:08.3     26:46.1      8:24/M

    555    TED WIENS                         HARRISVILLE  RI       755    30   M     237: 0-39               26:08.9     26:45.1      8:24/M

    556    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI          1024    54   F      15:50-54               26:09.8     26:23.0      8:25/M

    557    BUD MCCANN                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1343    58   M      32:55-59               26:10.1     27:19.8      8:25/M

    558    NELSON FERREIRA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2158    38   M     238: 0-39               26:11.6     26:38.1      8:25/M

    559    ILIAN LAZAROFF                    CHATHAM  MA           732    35   M     239: 0-39               26:12.0     27:23.1      8:25/M

    560    TIM DAVIN                         SWANSEA  MA           376    39   M     240: 0-39               26:13.7     26:46.8      8:26/M

    561    DANIELLE LUSSIER                  JEFFERSON  MA         597    40   F      14:40-44               26:14.0     27:04.2      8:26/M

    562    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         157    44   M      45:40-44               26:14.1     26:40.8      8:26/M

    563    MARK COSTELLO                     CUMBERLAND  RI        432    63   M      14:60-64               26:16.3     27:08.6      8:27/M

    564    MONICA ALLEN                      ATTLEBORO  MA         253    51   F      16:50-54               26:19.8     26:52.0      8:28/M

    565    AIDAN KILPATRICK                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1033    19   M     241: 0-39               26:20.1     27:12.0      8:28/M

    566    STEVEN GOMES                      CRANSTON  RI         1202    54   M      37:50-54               26:22.1     26:36.6      8:29/M

    567    MEGAN SCHMIDT                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2116    30   F      80: 0-39               26:22.4     26:44.0      8:29/M

    568    CLINT ROSSI                       CRANSTON  RI         1243    56   M      33:55-59               26:23.6     27:04.3      8:29/M

    569    THIBAUT SCHILT                    PROVIDENCE  RI        119    44   M      46:40-44               26:24.8     26:53.2      8:29/M

    570    JIHUI WANG                        LEXINGTON  MA        1836    42   M      47:40-44               26:24.8     26:40.3      8:29/M

    571    KENNETH BOUCHER                   CRANSTON  RI         1425    30   M     242: 0-39               26:26.7     27:03.7      8:30/M

    572    BROOKE ELLIS                      COVENTRY  RI         2186    13   F      81: 0-39               26:27.1     26:28.9      8:30/M

    573    ABBY BUTLIN                       BARRINGTON  RI       1985    12   F      82: 0-39               26:27.7     26:58.1      8:30/M

    574    MATTHEW BERG                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2006    41   M      48:40-44               26:27.9     27:19.1      8:30/M

    575    AMANDA FREDERICKSON               JOHNSTON  RI          210    29   F      83: 0-39               26:29.0     27:19.8      8:31/M

    576    CARLOS GOMES                      SEEKONK  MA           730    53   M      38:50-54               26:29.3     26:39.3      8:31/M

    577    MICHAEL FAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI         30    42   M      49:40-44               26:30.0     27:01.5      8:31/M

    578    JIM DOOLEY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       1000    56   M      34:55-59               26:30.2     26:57.1      8:31/M

    579    LAURA-LEE BARBOSA                 ATTLEBORO  MA        1401    48   F      18:45-49               26:31.0     26:35.3      8:32/M

    580    KEVIN KERRIGAN                    HOPE  RI             1175    62   M      15:60-64               26:32.2     27:27.3      8:32/M

    581    MELANIE HIRE                      DRACUT  MA           1067    56   F      14:55-59               26:32.5     26:36.5      8:32/M

    582    SARAH KELLEY                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1101    22   F      84: 0-39               26:32.5     27:12.2      8:32/M

    583    JEFFREY VARONE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2217    58   M      35:55-59               26:33.2     27:50.5      8:32/M

    584    WILLIAM LAWTON                    CRANSTON  RI         1412    22   M     243: 0-39               26:33.3     27:12.0      8:32/M

    585    JAKE MCANN-TIEELE                 FRANKLIN  MA         2277    14   M     244: 0-39               26:34.6     27:12.6      8:33/M

    586    NICHOLE MARTENSON                 PASCOAG  RI           542    33   F      85: 0-39               26:37.3     28:16.1      8:34/M

    587    STEVE WICZEK                      WARWICK  RI           960    51   M      39:50-54               26:39.1     26:59.5      8:34/M

    588    PAUL HAMLET                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       805    23   M     245: 0-39               26:39.9     28:47.3      8:34/M

    589    RUBÃ&COP REYES             PROVIDENCE  RI       1850    41   M      50:40-44               26:40.3     27:43.4      8:34/M

    590    ROBERT FRECHETTE                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   2157    59   M      36:55-59               26:42.2     27:02.6      8:35/M

    591    JOHN DUNAY                        PAWTUCKET  RI         141    32   M     246: 0-39               26:43.0     28:23.5      8:35/M

    592    MORAYO AKANDE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        906    24   F      86: 0-39               26:43.4     27:25.8      8:35/M

    593    ROBERT VAUDRY                     SOMERSET  MA         1215    67   M      10:65-69               26:43.9     27:48.1      8:35/M

    594    ADERONKE ILEGBUSI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1622    26   F      87: 0-39               26:44.1     27:26.6      8:36/M

    595    RAYMOND PITA                      RUMFORD  RI          1216    65   M      11:65-69               26:44.4     26:57.0      8:36/M

    596    KATIE LYLE                        SOMERVILLE  MA       1460    32   F      88: 0-39               26:46.1     27:06.8      8:36/M

    597    KYLE DUBUC                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    364    26   M     247: 0-39               26:46.4     27:20.5      8:36/M

    598    KRISTYN SHEA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        485    23   F      89: 0-39               26:46.5     27:17.0      8:36/M

    599    SAMANTHA BRUCE                    RUMFORD  RI          1486    28   F      90: 0-39               26:48.1     27:33.5      8:37/M

    600    XIAOKUN CAO                       NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1270    52   F      17:50-54               26:48.2     26:53.0      8:37/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    WOJCIECH WROBLEWSKI               ATTLEBORO  MA        1818    54   M      40:50-54               26:48.8     27:07.3      8:37/M

    602    PETER HOLLMANN                    CRANSTON  RI            4    64   M      16:60-64               26:50.0     27:15.0      8:38/M

    603    JEFF FERA                         WEST KINGSTON  RI    1772    48   M      39:45-49               26:50.8     27:52.2      8:38/M

    604    STAN STACHELEK                    BARRINGTON  RI        144    65   M      12:65-69               26:51.4     27:20.7      8:38/M

    605    SARAH GAULT                       BEDFORD  MA          1420    26   F      91: 0-39               26:51.8     28:10.6      8:38/M

    606    JOHN URBAN                        NEW YORK  NY          645    26   M     248: 0-39               26:53.5     28:05.9      8:39/M

    607    KATIE GIBBONS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1657    25   F      92: 0-39               26:54.5     27:31.3      8:39/M

    608    ROBERT EKSTROM                    TIVERTON  RI         1411    60   M      17:60-64               26:55.2     27:37.6      8:39/M

    609    DANIEL MCCARTHY                   LEXINGTON  MA        1851    70   M       3:70-74               26:58.5     27:13.8      8:40/M

    610    DIWAKAR OJHA                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1825    37   M     249: 0-39               26:59.3     28:26.4      8:41/M

    611    DAN FITZPATRICK                   EASTON  MA            362    36   M     250: 0-39               27:01.8     27:45.0      8:41/M

    612    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1199    24   M     251: 0-39               27:01.8     27:49.5      8:41/M

    613    XIAOQI WANG                       SEEKONK  RI          2044    53   M      41:50-54               27:02.3     27:32.6      8:42/M

    614    ALLIE VERED                       SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1333    47   F      19:45-49               27:03.0     27:06.4      8:42/M

    615    SOPHIE OCONNELL                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1820    31   F      93: 0-39               27:03.4     27:55.1      8:42/M

    616    JEFFREY O\'CONNELL                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1095    63   M      18:60-64               27:03.4     27:54.8      8:42/M

    617    JESSICA MEULEMAN                  NEWTON  MA           1380    37   F      94: 0-39               27:05.2     27:30.9      8:43/M

    618    ANDREW ZULLO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   603    29   M     252: 0-39               27:05.5     27:48.7      8:43/M

    619    ANDREW ROY                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1053    34   M     253: 0-39               27:05.6     28:47.3      8:43/M

    620    BARRY ELFSTROM                    CHEPACHET  RI         112    66   M      13:65-69               27:06.1     27:41.6      8:43/M

    621    ARTURO ANDRADE                    DOVER  NH             618    39   M     254: 0-39               27:07.3     27:50.7      8:43/M

    622    KAELIE KENNEDY                    WESTERLY  RI         1088    13   F      95: 0-39               27:08.5     28:08.1      8:43/M

    623    DEEPTI KARANTH                    LINCOLN  RI          1147    40   F      15:40-44               27:09.5     28:24.8      8:44/M

    624    MICHAEL DALEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1809    33   M     255: 0-39               27:10.5     28:53.2      8:44/M

    625    CHRIS RAZZINO                     BRISTOL  RI          1331    35   M     256: 0-39               27:11.5     28:17.0      8:44/M

    626    EUGENE LUO                        WARWICK  RI          1739    28   M     257: 0-39               27:13.0     28:05.1      8:45/M

    627    MELINA TRUDEAU                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     1667    39   F      96: 0-39               27:15.4     28:02.1      8:46/M

    628    JOHN CALLAHAN III                 NARRAGANSETT  RI      766    62   M      19:60-64               27:17.8     27:58.5      8:46/M

    629    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA         158    48   M      40:45-49               27:17.9     27:45.1      8:46/M

    630    CHARLIE MELEGA                    TAUNTON  MA          1768    56   M      37:55-59               27:21.2     28:53.5      8:48/M

    631    MELANIE RENAUD                    BARRINGTON  RI       1725    43   F      16:40-44               27:22.0     28:01.1      8:48/M

    632    DANIEL MOURNIGHAN                 WARWICK  RI           343    45   M      41:45-49               27:23.3     27:54.6      8:48/M

    633    NICK RABAR                        RUMFORD  RI          1073    40   M      51:40-44               27:23.4     27:50.1      8:48/M

    634    KATIE QUINN                       BRISTOL  RI          2017    17   F      97: 0-39               27:24.9     27:51.5      8:49/M

    635    KEVIN QUINN                       BRISTOL  RI          2016    49   M      42:45-49               27:24.9     27:51.3      8:49/M

    636    WILLIAM MUNNIS JR                 BERKLEY  MA          1792    44   M      52:40-44               27:24.9     30:16.6      8:49/M

    637    JOEL OCONNOR                      REHOBOTH  MA          693    40   M      53:40-44               27:25.9     28:39.3      8:49/M

    638    PHIL TESSIER                      CRANSTON  RI          269    60   M      20:60-64               27:25.9     29:17.2      8:49/M

    639    FABIHENE CORDOVA                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2072    35   F      98: 0-39               27:26.8     32:07.8      8:49/M

    640    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1058    56   F      15:55-59               27:27.1     28:04.4      8:50/M

    641    SETH SKLAR-HEYN                   BROOKLYN  NY         2156    37   M     258: 0-39               27:28.1     28:06.3      8:50/M

    642    MICHAEL KIMMERLEIN                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   851    24   M     259: 0-39               27:28.2     28:01.2      8:50/M

    643    FRANCIS OBERT                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        487    52   M      42:50-54               27:28.2     28:11.5      8:50/M

    644    JOHN TAIT                         PROVIDENCE  RI        585    22   M     260: 0-39               27:28.5     28:22.3      8:50/M

    645    DAVIN DE SANTIS                   WOODSIDE  NY         2154    31   M     261: 0-39               27:28.8     28:06.4      8:50/M

    646    BRIAN FLATTERY                    SWANSEA  MA          2175    43   M      54:40-44               27:29.0     27:50.1      8:50/M

    647    THOMAS MCMAHON                    LYNN  MA             1240    67   M      14:65-69               27:29.4     27:40.6      8:50/M

    648    LISA MATHER                       MILFORD  MA           454    43   F      17:40-44               27:29.5     28:14.3      8:50/M

    649    CHARLES SERNBERGER                WEST GREENWICH  RI     56    54   M      43:50-54               27:30.8     28:01.7      8:51/M

    650    DEREK MESOLELLA                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2073    31   M     262: 0-39               27:31.0     32:11.8      8:51/M

    651    WILLIAM CARDONA                   JOHNSTON  RI         1253    53   M      44:50-54               27:31.6     27:53.6      8:51/M

    652    VINICIO VASQUEZ                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2052    53   M      45:50-54               27:32.4     27:52.0      8:51/M

    653    ANNE DE GROOT                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1882    61   F       6:60-64               27:33.0     28:14.0      8:52/M

    654    CHRIS SHABAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        325    51   M      46:50-54               27:34.4     28:26.1      8:52/M

    655    HAYDEN SANDS                      CRANSTON  RI         1324    26   M     263: 0-39               27:35.7     29:15.4      8:52/M

    656    JOE PARADIS                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1934    28   M     264: 0-39               27:35.8     28:06.2      8:52/M

    657    JEFF JAKULEVICIUS                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1537    40   M      55:40-44               27:36.0     28:40.8      8:52/M

    658    LEA HALBERSTEIN                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1029    23   F      99: 0-39               27:37.0     28:12.1      8:53/M

    659    AMANDA WALSH                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1375    32   F     100: 0-39               27:37.5     28:57.6      8:53/M

    660    JOHN HARGRAVES                    SEANSEA  MA           922    57   M      38:55-59               27:37.6     29:08.0      8:53/M

    661    LILY STEINMAN                     NEW YORK  NY         1982    18   F     101: 0-39               27:37.8     28:19.6      8:53/M

    662    ADRIEN STOLOFF                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1424    40   M      56:40-44               27:38.3     28:20.4      8:53/M

    663    ANA GONCALVES                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1770    30   F     102: 0-39               27:38.4     29:13.1      8:53/M

    664    SHAWN RAUHALA                     HUDSON  MA           1652    45   M      43:45-49               27:38.4     28:12.5      8:53/M

    665    MEGHAN FLAHERTY                   KINGSTON  MA         2166    22   F     103: 0-39               27:39.4     28:16.6      8:53/M

    666    SAMANTHA HALEM                    HARRISON  NY         1890    18   F     104: 0-39               27:39.6     28:21.6      8:53/M

    667    SAMNAK CHUM                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2109    28   M     265: 0-39               27:40.4     28:26.6      8:54/M

    668    CRISTINA LIMA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         975    41   F      18:40-44               27:40.8     28:10.5      8:54/M

    669    RICHARD PAULSEN                   WOBURN  MA            318    75   M       1:75-79               27:41.2     27:50.1      8:54/M

    670    STACY PRISCO                      CRANSTON  RI          974    45   F      20:45-49               27:42.0     28:10.7      8:54/M

    671    MICHAEL FISCHER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1663    46   M      44:45-49               27:42.1     28:18.3      8:54/M

    672    AMELIA LYNCH                      WARWICK  RI          1986    12   F     105: 0-39               27:43.8     28:13.6      8:55/M

    673    JACQUELINE MANCINI-GEER           CRANSTON  RI         1384    29   F     106: 0-39               27:44.5     28:45.1      8:55/M

    674    DAVID RIVERA                      HOLYOKE  MA          2211    53   M      47:50-54               27:44.6     27:57.6      8:55/M

    675    EVAN FULLER                       RUMFORD  RI          1072    26   M     266: 0-39               27:45.6     28:12.1      8:55/M

    676    EILEEN SPEAR                      BOSTON  MA           1226    50   F      18:50-54               27:46.2     27:50.6      8:56/M

    677    TRAVIS STOCKTON                   HOPE  RI              883    34   M     267: 0-39               27:46.4     28:37.1      8:56/M

    678    JOEL GREGORY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        365    30   M     268: 0-39               27:47.2     28:49.0      8:56/M

    679    LOWELL HARRIS                     PROVIDENCE  RI         92    39   M     269: 0-39               27:47.5     28:32.0      8:56/M

    680    GARY DUFRESNE                     BARRINGTON  RI       1357    49   M      45:45-49               27:49.1     29:06.6      8:57/M

    681    MEGHAN LAVEY                      CRANSTON  RI         2213    24   F     107: 0-39               27:49.8     28:36.1      8:57/M

    682    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               JOHNSTON  RI          265    55   F      16:55-59               27:50.9     28:09.7      8:57/M

    683    ERIN MANCINI-GEER                 CRANSTON  RI         1385    29   F     108: 0-39               27:52.0     28:51.6      8:58/M

    684    HARRY CARTER                      BLACKSTONE  MA       1901    81   M       1:80-99               27:43.9     27:52.3      8:55/M

    685    WILLIAM ELDERKIN JR.              CHEPACHET  RI         316    39   M     270: 0-39               27:53.1     28:34.6      8:58/M

    686    MARK DIRKSEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2042    56   M      39:55-59               27:54.1     30:31.4      8:58/M

    687    KEVIN FANION                      HARRISVILLE  RI      1043    44   M      57:40-44               27:54.2     29:30.2      8:58/M

    688    NICOLE CAREY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         466    37   F     109: 0-39               27:54.7     29:17.6      8:58/M

    689    AMY LEVITT                        ORADELL  NJ          1778    41   F      19:40-44               27:56.3     28:31.8      8:59/M

    690    TRIET NGUYEN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         449    30   M     271: 0-39               28:01.6     29:35.1      9:01/M

    691    JENNIFER ANDERSON                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1577    44   F      20:40-44               28:01.7     28:46.4      9:01/M

    692    PAIGE CAMPBELL                    LAKEVILLE  MA         691    23   F     110: 0-39               28:02.0     28:27.5      9:01/M

    693    JOHN PAUL ABROGUENA               PROVIDENCE  RI       2167    38   M     272: 0-39               28:02.7     28:33.8      9:01/M

    694    ARNALDO MELO                      FALL RIVER  MA       1822    41   M      58:40-44               28:02.7     28:34.4      9:01/M

    695    NICHOLAS WALTERS                  FORT WAYNE  IN       1833    22   M     273: 0-39               28:03.0     28:26.5      9:01/M

    696    CARISSA PEREIRA                   WARWICK  RI          1414    36   F     111: 0-39               28:03.4     28:32.0      9:01/M

    697    JORGE ELORZA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2242    41   M      59:40-44               28:03.7     28:43.6      9:01/M

    698    JOSLIN OLERIO                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    569    30   F     112: 0-39               28:04.6     28:45.1      9:01/M

    699    JARED OWEN                        RIVERSIDE  RI          83    45   M      46:45-49               28:05.3     29:01.3      9:02/M

    700    KATIE MARR                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   852    23   F     113: 0-39               28:06.5     28:40.0      9:02/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    ARTHUR WEISS                      WARWICK  RI          1760    48   M      47:45-49               28:09.8     29:19.6      9:03/M

    702    HILARY YEAW                       PROVIDENCE  RI        384    44   F      21:40-44               28:10.4     29:02.0      9:03/M

    703    DONALD FAHEY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1081    29   M     274: 0-39               28:11.0     29:56.4      9:04/M

    704    PETER NEWCOMB                     MANSFIELD  MA        1098    47   M      48:45-49               28:12.5     29:33.0      9:04/M

    705    MICHAEL CAMERON                   CRANSTON  RI          437    36   M     275: 0-39               28:13.0     29:33.2      9:04/M

    706    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI          14    71   M       4:70-74               28:13.1     28:47.6      9:04/M

    707    MACKENZIE BARRETTE                EXETER  RI           2285    10   F     114: 0-39               28:13.5     28:43.3      9:04/M

    708    CRISTINA PEREIRA                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1869    55   F      17:55-59               28:15.3     29:47.1      9:05/M

    709    CHRISTINE EDMONDS                 E PROVIDENCE  RI     2287    57   F      18:55-59               28:15.4     29:30.7      9:05/M

    710    JACK HENDRICKSON                  WARREN  RI           1669    24   M     276: 0-39               28:16.4     29:26.7      9:05/M

    711    JASON GAIL                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1835    36   M     277: 0-39               28:17.4     29:01.1      9:06/M

    712    CHRISTOPH SCHORL                  PROVIDENCE  RI        434    50   M      48:50-54               28:17.7     30:42.2      9:06/M

    713    MICHAEL TRIBER                    DOUGLAS  MA           137    50   M      49:50-54               28:17.8     28:34.4      9:06/M

    714    NOELLE O\'HANLON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1965     9   F     115: 0-39               28:18.4     28:47.3      9:06/M

    715    SAMANTHA HERTZLER                 WEST WARWICK  RI     2061    31   F     116: 0-39               28:18.6     29:24.8      9:06/M

    716    RAY PHILLIPS                      ACTON  MA            1013    70   M       5:70-74               28:19.0     28:56.8      9:06/M

    717    JEFF PERRY                        SHARON  MA           1967    35   M     278: 0-39               28:19.1     29:27.6      9:06/M

    718    ROSE ST. PIERRE                   BELLINGHAM  MA         40    45   F      21:45-49               28:19.7     28:37.1      9:06/M

    719    RICHARD ZOGLIO                    COVENTRY  RI         1177    47   M      49:45-49               28:19.8     29:52.8      9:06/M

    720    LISA LONERGAN                     HOPE  RI              864    35   F     117: 0-39               28:20.3     29:19.3      9:07/M

    721    DANA BROWN                        PAWTUCKET  RI         666    29   M     279: 0-39               28:20.4     30:12.7      9:07/M

    722    PETER SEDGWICK                                         2746    57   M      40:55-59               28:22.2     29:09.3      9:07/M

    723    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1372    60   M      21:60-64               28:22.5     28:51.2      9:07/M

    724    DONALD REUKER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        101    23   M     280: 0-39               28:25.1     30:10.1      9:08/M

    725    TREVOR GOLDEN                     MEDFORD  NJ          1810    22   M     281: 0-39               28:25.1     30:10.1      9:08/M

    726    CARMEN PIERCE                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1773    34   F     118: 0-39               28:25.3     28:55.1      9:08/M

    727    MICHAEL PELLETIER                 SALEM  MA            1125    76   M       2:75-79               28:25.6     28:37.3      9:08/M

    728    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1317    52   M      50:50-54               28:26.1     29:47.5      9:09/M

    729    DAVE MARTINEAU                    LINCOLN  RI          1762    61   M      22:60-64               28:26.3     30:16.1      9:09/M

    730    SUZANNE HOLE                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        595    54   F      19:50-54               28:27.4     29:17.8      9:09/M

    731    PHILIP LOWRY                                           2727    53   M      51:50-54               28:28.3     30:09.7      9:09/M

    732    SUSAN BOURGEOIS                   WEST GREENWICH  RI   2202    54   F      20:50-54               28:30.4     29:02.1      9:10/M

    733    JESSE SCOTT                       WARWICK  RI          1457    38   M     282: 0-39               28:30.8     28:51.1      9:10/M

    734    JULIE KENNEY                                           2744    46   F      22:45-49               28:30.9     29:18.2      9:10/M

    735    SIDDHARTH BOPPANA                 BELLINGHAM  MA       1255    15   M     283: 0-39               28:31.0     30:05.3      9:10/M

    736    SARA FAHEY                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1082    30   F     119: 0-39               28:32.0     30:17.2      9:10/M

    737    PATRICK HERRICK                   FOSTER  RI           1129    34   M     284: 0-39               28:32.6     31:41.1      9:10/M

    738    DAVID BRAGA                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         574    23   M     285: 0-39               28:34.3     28:54.4      9:11/M

    739    BILL MARQUIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1097    63   M      23:60-64               28:37.8     29:17.6      9:12/M

    740    ERIC CABRAL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   425    28   M     286: 0-39               28:37.8     30:28.0      9:12/M

    741    MAEYEE BARRETTE                   EXETER  RI           2283    44   F      22:40-44               28:40.8     29:10.1      9:13/M

    742    ROBERT MARTIN                     STONEHAM  MA          322    36   M     287: 0-39               28:41.3     30:19.2      9:13/M

    743    KAREN DISPIRITO                   CUMBERLAND  SC       1635    52   F      21:50-54               28:41.4     29:35.1      9:13/M

    744    KENNETH BELANGER                  HOPE  RI             1203    55   M      41:55-59               28:41.4     33:00.2      9:13/M

    745    JEFF LAND                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   736    53   M      52:50-54               28:42.8     29:50.6      9:14/M

    746    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1360    14   M     288: 0-39               28:43.3     29:43.0      9:14/M

    747    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1359    46   M      50:45-49               28:43.7     29:43.6      9:14/M

    748    MICHAEL WORDLY                    MIAMI  FL            1805    27   M     289: 0-39               28:44.4     29:05.8      9:14/M

    749    ANTHONY BOTELHO                   WORCESTER  MA         333    27   M     290: 0-39               28:44.7     29:46.3      9:14/M

    750    GABRIELA PENA                     SMITHFIELD  RI        310    21   F     120: 0-39               28:45.1     28:51.5      9:15/M

    751    KENDRA MELLO                      SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1553    49   F      23:45-49               28:46.3     30:18.1      9:15/M

    752    SAULIUS ZIUKAS                    BARRINGTON  RI        387    53   M      53:50-54               28:47.9     30:53.1      9:15/M

    753    MICHELET NORESCA                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1183    44   M      60:40-44               28:50.4     29:29.6      9:16/M

    754    ALICIA CHEN                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1224    12   F     121: 0-39               28:50.5     29:24.5      9:16/M

    755    JAIME DAVIN                       SWANSEA  MA           381    39   F     122: 0-39               28:50.8     29:48.1      9:16/M

    756    ROBERT BATTISTA                   ESAT GREENWICH  RI    131    62   M      24:60-64               28:51.0     29:51.6      9:17/M

    757    ALICIA BOUCHER                    FOSTER  RI           1783    21   F     123: 0-39               28:51.3     29:42.8      9:17/M

    758    MARY COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI        671    30   F     124: 0-39               28:51.6     30:07.0      9:17/M

    759    LUKE WILDER                       BOSOTN  MA           1008    29   M     291: 0-39               28:52.1     30:15.8      9:17/M

    760    JENNIFER BETTS                    UXBRIDGE  MA          605    47   F      24:45-49               28:53.2     30:20.7      9:17/M

    761    SUSAN BROADWATER                  BEDFORD  NH          1376    58   F      19:55-59               28:53.8     30:09.8      9:17/M

    762    JORGE ORTIZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2227    38   M     292: 0-39               28:53.9     30:37.2      9:17/M

    763    CATHERINE VAN AMBURGH             PROVIDENCE  RI        404    26   F     125: 0-39               28:56.5     29:52.2      9:18/M

    764    THOMAS BATTISTA                   SEEKONK  MA          2064    29   M     293: 0-39               28:58.9     29:56.1      9:19/M

    765    PATRICK WALSH                     CANTON  MA           2203    54   M      54:50-54               28:58.9     29:31.7      9:19/M

    766    KAREN SUTHERLAND                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1299    50   F      22:50-54               29:03.5     29:25.8      9:20/M

    767    CARLA HODGES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   637    36   F     126: 0-39               29:03.5     30:46.3      9:20/M

    768    LISA ADELMAN                      BRISTOL  RI          2018    49   F      25:45-49               29:04.0     29:31.0      9:21/M

    769    LCDR ERIC SUTHERLAND USN          NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1298    52   M      55:50-54               29:04.5     29:26.6      9:21/M

    770    JAMES ADAMS                       DOUGLAS  MA           759    49   M      51:45-49               29:05.7     29:42.0      9:21/M

    771    PEPPER TRAVERS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        924    12   F     127: 0-39               29:06.0     30:23.5      9:21/M

    772    LINDA USHER                       UPTON  MA            2250    69   F       4:65-69               29:06.3     29:09.1      9:21/M

    773    KYLE PIERCE                       JAMESTOWN  RI        2025    14   M     294: 0-39               29:07.5     29:24.5      9:22/M

    774    KELLAN SHAVE                      BLACKSTONE  MA         49    11   M     295: 0-39               29:09.4     30:22.2      9:22/M

    775    HAROLD SOUCIER                    COVENTRY  RI         2124    45   M      52:45-49               29:10.0     29:44.2      9:23/M

    776    MATHEW FINLAY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        705    41   M      61:40-44               29:10.1     30:26.5      9:23/M

    777    TJ CORDEIRO                       BRISTOL  RI           482    29   M     296: 0-39               29:10.1     30:51.8      9:23/M

    778    TERRENCE WILSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        236    51   M      56:50-54               29:10.8     29:28.8      9:23/M

    779    GEOFFREY CANHAM                   WARWICK  RI          1921    56   M      42:55-59               29:12.4     30:03.6      9:23/M

    780    GLORIBEL FUENTES                  WARWICK  RI          1328    32   F     128: 0-39               29:12.4     30:34.7      9:23/M

    781    MARC SCHNIPPERING                 EAST PROVIENCE  RI   1516    48   M      53:45-49               29:12.7     30:08.2      9:23/M

    782    ANKIT KOTWAL                      SEEKONK  MA          2122    20   M     297: 0-39               29:13.9     31:30.6      9:24/M

    783    KAREN COOK                        BLACKSTONE  MA        214    54   F      23:50-54               29:15.9     29:49.7      9:24/M

    784    CHRIS STRINGFELLOW                PENACOOK  NH         1139    26   M     298: 0-39               29:16.3     29:49.5      9:25/M

    785    ROBBIE COOK                       SOMVERVILLE  MA      2239    32   M     299: 0-39               29:16.7     29:50.6      9:25/M

    786    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI          1736    48   M      54:45-49               29:18.5     30:30.0      9:25/M

    787    ERIN DOYLE                        SEEKONK  MA          1523    23   F     129: 0-39               29:19.2     30:32.5      9:26/M

    788    KELLY MCGARRY                     EXETER  RI             10    53   F      24:50-54               29:21.1     30:24.1      9:26/M

    789    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 RUMFORD  RI          1918    44   F      23:40-44               29:21.1     29:42.4      9:26/M

    790    GLENN DALUZ                       WESTPORT  MA          756    38   M     300: 0-39               29:21.4     30:00.9      9:26/M

    791    NICHOLAS FORESTI                  BRIGHTON  MA          969    29   M     301: 0-39               29:23.4     29:53.6      9:27/M

    792    HONGMEI CHEN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1519    46   F      26:45-49               29:24.0     30:02.0      9:27/M

    793    ABBY TREWEEK                      LAKEVILLE  MA         690    23   F     130: 0-39               29:25.2     29:50.6      9:28/M

    794    ROBERT STOLZMAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        403    56   M      43:55-59               29:26.4     31:22.6      9:28/M

    795    KEVIN PUSHEE                      JAMESTOWN  RI        1887    36   M     302: 0-39               29:26.5     30:29.1      9:28/M

    796    BRENT CLEAVELAND                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2039    67   M      15:65-69               29:28.7     30:34.6      9:28/M

    797    MICHAEL DEGNAN                    CRANSTON  RI         1347    51   M      57:50-54               29:29.9     30:50.5      9:29/M

    798    FRANCES SAADEH                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1311    34   F     131: 0-39               29:30.4     32:14.6      9:29/M

    799    CHARLES LANG                      JOHNSTON  RI         1854    33   M     303: 0-39               29:31.2     31:23.7      9:29/M

    800    DENIS DESAULNIERS                 LEOMINSTER  MA        530    68   M      16:65-69               29:31.8     29:49.8      9:29/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    EDWARD HALLORAN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1923    49   M      55:45-49               29:32.0     30:46.0      9:30/M

    802    STEPHANIE TORRES                  CRANSTON  RI          780    35   F     132: 0-39               29:32.7     30:34.3      9:30/M

    803    JAMES VINCENT                     CRANSTON  RI         1811    67   M      17:65-69               29:32.7     29:53.8      9:30/M

    804    MICHAEL SLOMER                    PROVIDENCE  PA       1436    26   M     304: 0-39               29:34.7     30:11.2      9:30/M

    805    ERICKA MCGOVERN                   N. KINGSTOWN  RI     2088    44   F      24:40-44               29:34.8     31:05.0      9:30/M

    806    GENARO RAMIREZ                    CRANSTON  RI          483    30   M     305: 0-39               29:34.8     31:15.0      9:30/M

    807    JONATHAN SALTZMAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1893    58   M      44:55-59               29:36.5     30:22.1      9:31/M

    808    MELKON MEGERDICHIAN               CRANSTON  RI          135    35   M     306: 0-39               29:37.0     30:44.4      9:31/M

    809    RICH RUDERT                                            2738    80   M       2:80-99               29:37.3     29:45.3      9:31/M

    810    ALINE KENNEY                      NASHUA  NH           1388    69   F       5:65-69               29:38.3     30:28.6      9:32/M

    811    JENNIFER LEMIEUX                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1606    33   F     133: 0-39               29:38.6     31:20.3      9:32/M

    812    STEVE KILPATRICK                  PROVIDENCE  RI         69    46   M      56:45-49               29:39.3     31:12.3      9:32/M

    813    PRESTON HALPERIN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1597    62   M      25:60-64               29:39.5     31:04.8      9:32/M

    814    KAREN LEIN                        BURLINGTON  MA       1361    60   F       7:60-64               29:39.7     29:43.0      9:32/M

    815    HILLARY ROBERGE                   WHITINSVILLE  MA     1714    27   F     134: 0-39               29:40.2     31:21.0      9:32/M

    816    MILIND DESHPANDE                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   2303    49   M      57:45-49               29:40.2     31:03.8      9:32/M

    817    MICHAEL THOMAS                    WARWICK  RI           379    35   M     307: 0-39               29:41.1     30:37.2      9:33/M

    818    BARRETT BYERS                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   314    32   M     308: 0-39               29:42.3     30:24.4      9:33/M

    819    JOHNNY VENTO                      CRANSTON  RI         1262    28   M     309: 0-39               29:47.8     31:32.2      9:35/M

    820    KATHRYN RATTIGAN                  PLAINVILLE  MA        405    32   F     135: 0-39               29:49.7     30:11.8      9:35/M

    821    SCOTT BATTISTA                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    196    58   M      45:55-59               29:50.1     30:50.4      9:36/M

    822    MICHAEL DUNBAR                    BARRINGTON  RI        488    35   M     310: 0-39               29:50.5     33:07.7      9:36/M

    823    ROB RIORDAN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1235    76   M       3:75-79               29:51.5     30:58.2      9:36/M

    824    STEVE HUIKKO                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1555    48   M      58:45-49               29:52.4     30:32.6      9:36/M

    825    STEPHEN HENDERSON                 RIVERSIDE  RI         770    62   M      26:60-64               29:52.5     30:14.6      9:36/M

    826    GRACE FLATTERY                    SWANSEA  MA          2176    11   F     136: 0-39               29:53.3     30:15.0      9:37/M

    827    JOHN WILSON                       WOONSOCKET  RI        185    61   M      27:60-64               29:53.5     30:20.1      9:37/M

    828    MARGARET HACK                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1422    23   F     137: 0-39               29:53.8     31:19.5      9:37/M

    829    SHAELYN FLORIA                    TAUNTON  MA           113    26   F     138: 0-39               29:53.8     31:19.3      9:37/M

    830    ANTHONY MCCANN                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    741    61   M      28:60-64               29:56.3     31:07.1      9:37/M

    831    EMILY PEDRO                       SEEKONK  MA          1895    14   F     139: 0-39               29:56.8     30:35.1      9:37/M

    832    ALICE CLERC                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1037    32   F     140: 0-39               29:58.7     30:37.8      9:38/M

    833    MADISON ROCHFORD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1972    26   F     141: 0-39               29:59.5     30:04.4      9:38/M

    834    KEVIN BOTELHO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1195    23   M     311: 0-39               29:59.6     31:53.6      9:38/M

    835    LINDSAY WATTS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1930    28   F     142: 0-39               29:59.6     30:55.6      9:38/M

    836    ALEXANDRA GARCIA                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1996    28   F     143: 0-39               29:59.8     30:55.8      9:38/M

    837    ANDREA DUNBAR                     BARRINGTON  RI        489    35   F     144: 0-39               30:00.7     33:15.0      9:39/M

    838    ERIC HARTMANN                     SWAMPSCOTT  MA        418    51   M      58:50-54               30:01.8     31:12.1      9:39/M

    839    DENISE PIEKOS                     NORTH CHELMSFORD  M   954    66   F       6:65-69               30:02.6     30:07.7      9:39/M

    840    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1229    71   M       6:70-74               30:03.8     31:16.0      9:40/M

    841    RENATA MAURIZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1117    25   F     145: 0-39               30:05.2     31:16.2      9:40/M

    842    MICHAEL KIRKWOOD                  GREENVILLE  RI       1340    62   M      29:60-64               30:06.1     31:24.6      9:41/M

    843    SHANNON DUNN                      FISKDALE  MA         1872    14   F     146: 0-39               30:06.5     31:37.4      9:41/M

    844    TIERNAN MOORE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2172    15   M     312: 0-39               30:06.6     32:02.6      9:41/M

    845    LISA DIBELLA                      BEVERLY  MA           218    59   F      20:55-59               30:06.6     31:39.6      9:41/M

    846    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA       1185    46   F      27:45-49               30:06.9     31:08.4      9:41/M

    847    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA           1165    58   F      21:55-59               30:08.1     31:22.3      9:41/M

    848    MELISSA MCCANN                    FRANKLIN  MA         2278    44   F      25:40-44               30:10.0     30:50.3      9:42/M

    849    LISA DI CARLO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1646    52   F      25:50-54               30:10.7     32:11.0      9:42/M

    850    KRISTIANA GIANNINI                CRANSTON  RI         1852    32   F     147: 0-39               30:12.4     30:44.4      9:43/M

    851    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         441    57   F      22:55-59               30:12.4     30:30.7      9:43/M

    852    JILLIAN GOMES                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       317    38   F     148: 0-39               30:12.9     31:28.4      9:43/M

    853    KIMBERLEY KOPER                   PROVIDENCE  RI        410    33   F     149: 0-39               30:14.2     31:18.5      9:43/M

    854    PETER ESPOSITO                    WARWICK  RI          1864    43   M      62:40-44               30:14.6     31:41.7      9:43/M

    855    MICHAEL SILVIA                    SOMERSET  MA          882    56   M      46:55-59               30:15.5     32:27.8      9:44/M

    856    SALLY WILSON                      PAWTUCKET  RI         186    34   F     150: 0-39               30:16.2     30:42.2      9:44/M

    857    HOLLY TRAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        415    27   F     151: 0-39               30:16.3     31:04.6      9:44/M

    858    COREY DAVIS                       FREETOWN  MA         2195    23   M     313: 0-39               30:17.2     32:31.5      9:44/M

    859    KYRA PERRY                        PROVIDENCE  RI        367    20   F     152: 0-39               30:17.7     32:13.3      9:44/M

    860    VIKAS RAJASEKARAN                 ASHBURN  VA           366    20   M     314: 0-39               30:18.1     32:13.7      9:45/M

    861    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI          1484    53   F      26:50-54               30:18.5     31:31.3      9:45/M

    862    JENNIFER BAPTISTA                 WARWICK  RI           929    37   F     153: 0-39               30:18.9     32:00.2      9:45/M

    863    PETE PETERSEN                     HINGHAM  MA          1975    52   M      59:50-54               30:19.5     32:52.0      9:45/M

    864    LOTTE SHERMAN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1552    26   F     154: 0-39               30:20.8     31:48.5      9:45/M

    865    ANNE MULHOLLAND                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1551    27   F     155: 0-39               30:20.8     31:48.3      9:45/M

    866    MICHAEL DIBIASE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        629    60   M      30:60-64               30:21.0     31:02.6      9:46/M

    867    FRED IMONDI                       PROVIDENCE  RI        624    50   M      60:50-54               30:21.3     30:33.6      9:46/M

    868    CHRISTINE CARVALHO                FAIRHAVEN  MA        1977    54   F      27:50-54               30:21.4     31:02.5      9:46/M

    869    SCOTT GEER                        FRANKLIN  MA         1344    33   M     315: 0-39               30:21.7     31:21.4      9:46/M

    870    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  WEST WARWICK  RI      249    38   M     316: 0-39               30:23.6     31:07.6      9:46/M

    871    ANDREW BARTLETT                   RUMFORD  RI          1193    47   M      59:45-49               30:29.3     31:22.8      9:48/M

    872    SCOTT KILPATRICK                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1030    55   M      47:55-59               30:29.5     31:22.4      9:48/M

    873    CHRIS DEPROFIO                    WORCESTER  MA        1047    32   M     317: 0-39               30:30.7     31:01.1      9:48/M

    874    SYLVANA PRODANAS                  SEEKONK  MA           837    40   F      26:40-44               30:31.8     32:03.1      9:49/M

    875    HANNAH KIERSZENBAUM               LOS ANGELES  CA      1465    19   F     156: 0-39               30:33.4     31:18.0      9:49/M

    876    RACHAEL MANZI                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2014    22   F     157: 0-39               30:33.7     31:12.7      9:49/M

    877    JESSICA MIARECKI                  UPTON  MA             176    41   F      27:40-44               30:38.0     31:17.0      9:51/M

    878    CAROLYN DOWNS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        644    24   F     158: 0-39               30:41.2     31:52.6      9:52/M

    879    KRISSY KOZLOSKY                   LYNN  MA              136    44   F      28:40-44               30:41.4     32:15.1      9:52/M

    880    BEV HOWLAND                       ROCHESTER  MA         967    62   F       8:60-64               30:42.3     31:55.8      9:52/M

    881    REGAN JEFFREY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1917    27   M     318: 0-39               30:43.4     31:44.6      9:53/M

    882    MELISSA GUERRA                    CHATHAM STREET  RI   1672    41   F      29:40-44               30:43.4     31:47.3      9:53/M

    883    LISA HENNESSEY                    SMITHFIELD  RI        589    35   F     159: 0-39               30:44.6     31:35.2      9:53/M

    884    DESIRAE RODRIGUEZ                 WEST WARWICK  RI      393    31   F     160: 0-39               30:44.8     31:23.0      9:53/M

    885    JODI DION                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   463    53   F      28:50-54               30:46.3     32:00.5      9:54/M

    886    CHRISTOPHER CHAPPELL              WARWICK  RI          1472    26   M     319: 0-39               30:48.8     32:05.2      9:54/M

    887    NICHOLAS NAPPI                    PLAINVILLE  MA        529    35   M     320: 0-39               30:48.9     32:32.8      9:54/M

    888    CHARLES SCOTT                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1812    40   M      63:40-44               30:50.8     31:56.3      9:55/M

    889    SARAH SLAGLE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1576    41   F      30:40-44               30:51.5     31:43.4      9:55/M

    890    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA           1166    60   M      31:60-64               30:52.5     32:08.3      9:55/M

    891    JUSTIN SIMMONS                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2071    28   M     321: 0-39               30:52.6     32:47.6      9:55/M

    892    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1189    15   M     322: 0-39               30:53.1     31:11.7      9:56/M

    893    BOB VINCENT                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   963    65   M      18:65-69               30:53.1     32:33.1      9:56/M

    894    MISA HOANG                        PAWTUCKET  FL        2070    28   F     161: 0-39               30:53.1     32:48.2      9:56/M

    895    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA          1167    48   F      28:45-49               30:53.3     32:07.8      9:56/M

    896    ANGELO GUTIERREZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2264    30   M     323: 0-39               30:55.4     33:11.4      9:56/M

    897    JOHN PILKINGTON                   CRANSTON  RI         1164    29   M     324: 0-39               30:55.5     32:06.7      9:56/M

    898    ERICA DICKSON                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2223    46   F      29:45-49               30:55.6     31:45.1      9:56/M

    899    STEVEN SMITH                      HARRISVILLE  RI      1627    71   M       7:70-74               30:55.8     31:21.6      9:56/M

    900    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI          402    57   F      23:55-59               30:56.0     32:10.2      9:57/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    901    BRIANA WALSH                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1283    24   F     162: 0-39               30:57.3     31:38.8      9:57/M

    902    ELLEN MCCREEDY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        421    37   F     163: 0-39               30:57.8     32:47.1      9:57/M

    903    PATRICIA GORDON                   BRATTLEBORO  VT      1666    72   F       2:70-74               30:58.1     31:44.6      9:57/M

    904    PENELOPE SHAPIRO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1645     7   F     164: 0-39               31:01.2     32:10.9      9:58/M

    905    SARAH THOMAS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1007    35   F     165: 0-39               31:01.3     31:56.4      9:58/M

    906    SCOTT SULLIVAN                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2083    42   M      64:40-44               31:01.5     31:33.5      9:58/M

    907    EMILY OSTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1644    38   F     166: 0-39               31:01.5     32:10.5      9:58/M

    908    LYNN ROBERTS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        972    31   F     167: 0-39               31:01.6     32:19.3      9:58/M

    909    MICHAEL FRANCOEUR                 SOMERSET  MA         1206    66   M      19:65-69               31:01.7     31:44.2      9:58/M

    910    DANIEL RUTH                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   438    32   M     325: 0-39               31:04.7     33:29.6      9:59/M

    911    CHIRAG PATEL                      PROVIDENCE  RI        564    23   M     326: 0-39               31:05.9     31:30.1     10:00/M

    912    GERALD PORRICELLI                 LINCOLN  RI          1450    75   M       4:75-79               31:06.9     31:22.3     10:00/M

    913    FRANCIS DUARTE                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA     167    63   M      32:60-64               31:07.9     32:13.6     10:00/M

    914    MARK FREDERICK                    BRISTOL  RI          1445    54   M      61:50-54               31:08.6     33:26.6     10:01/M

    915    JOSÃ&COP DOS SANTOS        NEW BEDFORD  MA       416    66   M      20:65-69               31:08.9     31:37.0     10:01/M

    916    MICHAEL CORRIVEAU                 PROVIDENCE  RI        660    25   M     327: 0-39               31:09.3     32:32.5     10:01/M

    917    LISA LI                           WEST WARWICK  RI     1461    24   F     168: 0-39               31:09.6     32:01.6     10:01/M

    918    NICOLE DOUGLASS                   NORTH BILLERICA  MA  1541    35   F     169: 0-39               31:10.5     33:05.2     10:01/M

    919    PAUL NOGUEIRA                     SOMERSET  MA         2051    28   M     328: 0-39               31:11.2     34:18.0     10:02/M

    920    BARBARA GRANDBERG                 SOMERVILLE  MA        935    68   F       7:65-69               31:11.4     32:42.8     10:02/M

    921    MICHELLE BROSSEAU                 COVENTRY  RI         2196    47   F      30:45-49               31:11.6     31:37.6     10:02/M

    922    MARK NEALE                        TIVERTON  RI           36    47   M      60:45-49               31:11.7     33:16.0     10:02/M

    923    PAUL VILLEMAIRE                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1808    32   M     329: 0-39               31:12.8     32:11.3     10:02/M

    924    HANNAH BROSSEAU                   COVENTRY  RI         2161    11   F     170: 0-39               31:12.9     31:38.1     10:02/M

    925    JAMESON UNGERER                   RIVERSIDE  RI        2173    33   M     330: 0-39               31:13.3     32:08.4     10:02/M

    926    AARON LONG                        WARWICK  RI          1993    24   M     331: 0-39               31:15.3     32:17.6     10:03/M

    927    JOHN MCCANN                       BARRINGTON  RI       1335    66   M      21:65-69               31:15.5     33:19.6     10:03/M

    928    SOPHIE LAGUE                      COVENTRY  RI         2226     9   F     171: 0-39               31:18.0     31:45.7     10:04/M

    929    ANTHONY GEMMA                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2120    32   M     332: 0-39               31:18.5     33:04.0     10:04/M

    930    AMY LAGUE                         COVENTRY  RI         2225    44   F      31:40-44               31:19.3     31:47.0     10:04/M

    931    STEVEN DISPIRITO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1636    54   M      62:50-54               31:19.7     32:13.8     10:04/M

    932    JOHN JORDAN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         965    31   M     333: 0-39               31:19.8     32:35.6     10:04/M

    933    BETHANY CHAPPELL                  WARWICK  RI          1471    27   F     172: 0-39               31:22.0     32:39.6     10:05/M

    934    JOCELYN VIEIRA                    LINCOLN  RI          1131    30   F     173: 0-39               31:22.7     32:21.1     10:05/M

    935    KATHERINE PONTES                  REHOBOTH  MA          105    31   F     174: 0-39               31:24.4     32:58.6     10:06/M

    936    MAIRA PONO                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1732    40   F      32:40-44               31:25.5     32:36.3     10:06/M

    937    ANGELICA PANNOZZO                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1079    19   F     175: 0-39               31:26.5     32:33.6     10:06/M

    938    ANGELA MANGANO                    JOHNSTON  RI         1126    26   F     176: 0-39               31:26.8     33:09.0     10:06/M

    939    KATHI SIEMINSKI                   WESTPORT  MA          452    54   F      29:50-54               31:29.3     33:03.6     10:07/M

    940    RALPH COLA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1979    24   M     334: 0-39               31:30.3     32:29.5     10:08/M

    941    CALLIE DUMAIS                     HARRISVILLE  RI      1920    25   F     177: 0-39               31:31.9     32:48.6     10:08/M

    942    STEPHEN OGDEN                     ATTLEBORO  MA         771    61   M      33:60-64               31:33.1     32:22.6     10:09/M

    943    CAITLIN BRUCE                     PITTSBURGH  PA       1507    32   F     178: 0-39               31:34.2     33:05.0     10:09/M

    944    BECCA THORSNESS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        426    27   F     179: 0-39               31:34.3     33:24.6     10:09/M

    945    BRENDAN ALARIE                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2036    35   M     335: 0-39               31:34.5     33:28.2     10:09/M

    946    CHRIS MORRIS                      EAST FREETOWN  MA     378    29   M     336: 0-39               31:36.5     32:32.8     10:10/M

    947    STEPHEN COSTELLO                  W WARWICK  RI        2232    61   M      34:60-64               31:36.5     32:40.0     10:10/M

    948    MICHAEL DAVIS                     WARWICK  RI          2169    53   M      63:50-54               31:37.5     32:48.1     10:10/M

    949    HANK LOPEZ                        NORTH BERWICK  ME      70    57   M      48:55-59               31:38.1     32:16.4     10:10/M

    950    MICHELLE STEEVER                  CRANSTON  RI          676    46   F      31:45-49               31:40.2     33:14.9     10:11/M

    951    SAM STORER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2085    55   M      49:55-59               31:40.7     33:12.2     10:11/M

    952    TOM HART                          SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    744    66   M      22:65-69               31:41.3     32:52.0     10:11/M

    953    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT       1690    58   F      24:55-59               31:44.0     32:50.8     10:12/M

    954    RACHEL PELLEGRINE                 HANSON  MA            363    26   F     180: 0-39               31:45.5     32:19.6     10:13/M

    955    NATHAN WOLLENWEBER                PROVIDENCE  RI       1973    25   M     337: 0-39               31:45.6     31:53.4     10:13/M

    956    BRIAN BARBIERI                    CRANSTON  RI         1128    39   M     338: 0-39               31:45.8     33:15.5     10:13/M

    957    KEVIN LONERGAN                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI     38    60   M      35:60-64               31:46.3     32:23.8     10:13/M

    958    MARYBETH WAITE                    SEEKONK  MA          1638    45   F      32:45-49               31:46.4     32:56.9     10:13/M

    959    ROBERT SULLIVAN                   BROOKLINE  MA        1260    76   M       5:75-79               31:46.6     32:08.8     10:13/M

    960    JACOB ST VINCENT                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA     295    11   M     339: 0-39               31:46.6     34:17.3     10:13/M

    961    THIEN NGUYEN                      WARWICK  RI           897    24   F     181: 0-39               31:47.8     33:17.6     10:13/M

    962    TRACEY RAUHALA                    HUDSON  MA           1653    44   F      33:40-44               31:48.2     33:27.2     10:14/M

    963    TYLER WOOD                        PROVIDENCE  RI        655    23   M     340: 0-39               31:48.6     32:03.3     10:14/M

    964    RUTH HARVEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI         31    41   F      34:40-44               31:49.7     33:24.2     10:14/M

    965    JACQUELINE WESSON                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   1994    59   F      25:55-59               31:51.0     32:46.3     10:14/M

    966    LAURA MARCHISIO                   UXBRIDGE  RI         2189    33   F     182: 0-39               31:51.6     33:03.6     10:14/M

    967    TONY MORRA                        GREENVILLE  RI       1413    51   M      64:50-54               31:53.4     32:13.2     10:15/M

    968    LACEY LOOMER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        677    26   F     183: 0-39               31:53.5     33:43.6     10:15/M

    969    TOBEY HARTMAN                     ACTON  MA            1572    60   F       9:60-64               31:54.2     32:46.3     10:15/M

    970    GREGORI MATOS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1208    25   M     341: 0-39               31:54.5     32:53.3     10:15/M

    971    DAINA OCONNOR                     REHOBOTH  MA          694    38   F     184: 0-39               31:54.7     33:08.5     10:15/M

    972    CLAUDIA MULLEN                    GREENVILLE  RI       1044    39   F     185: 0-39               31:56.3     33:13.6     10:16/M

    973    DALE TON                          PROVIDENCE  RI        614    24   M     342: 0-39               31:57.3     33:57.0     10:16/M

    974    JUSTIN MINDA                      W WARWICK  RI        2183    43   M      65:40-44               31:59.1     35:05.4     10:17/M

    975    ROBERT BIXBY                      GREENVILLE  RI       1482    74   M       8:70-74               32:00.7     32:35.0     10:17/M

    976    REBECCA DUGGAN                    BRISTOL  RI          1426    39   F     186: 0-39               32:01.5     33:59.6     10:18/M

    977    NATHANIEL TOBEY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1231    28   M     343: 0-39               32:07.2     33:30.3     10:20/M

    978    EILEEN MARKHAM                    FOXBOROUGH  MA        998    51   F      30:50-54               32:08.7     33:28.0     10:20/M

    979    BREANNE ST. MARTIN                WARWICK  RI          1209    33   F     187: 0-39               32:09.1     33:31.1     10:20/M

    980    KERRI HASKINS                     DANVILLE  NH         1284    47   F      33:45-49               32:09.1     32:25.4     10:20/M

    981    MARIYA RAGINSKY                   CRANSTON  RI         1542    36   F     188: 0-39               32:09.9     33:50.2     10:20/M

    982    JULIE HEALY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1237    62   F      10:60-64               32:10.9     33:09.0     10:21/M

    983    BARRET FABRIS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        375    36   M     344: 0-39               32:11.1     33:50.5     10:21/M

    984    WILLIAM BARBARIA                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1236    62   M      36:60-64               32:11.9     33:09.6     10:21/M

    985    CARLA MONTEIRO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1617    37   F     189: 0-39               32:13.3     33:48.4     10:22/M

    986    JESSICA JOHNSON                   WARWICK  RI           675    45   F      34:45-49               32:14.8     33:49.0     10:22/M

    987    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1204    29   M     345: 0-39               32:15.3     33:42.6     10:22/M

    988    WILLIAM SIMMONS                   CRANSTON  RI         2090    18   M     346: 0-39               32:16.1     33:17.2     10:23/M

    989    STEPHEN DELPAPA                   POMFRET CENTER  CT   1244    66   M      23:65-69               32:17.4     33:19.1     10:23/M

    990    RICHARD CABRAL                    TAUNTON  MA          1632    46   M      61:45-49               32:18.3     33:07.4     10:23/M

    991    SLADE ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI        407    11   M     347: 0-39               32:19.4     33:12.2     10:23/M

    992    SARAH ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI        406    40   F      35:40-44               32:19.7     33:12.3     10:23/M

    993    NORBERT SCHECHER                  SMITHFIELD  RI       1205    51   M      65:50-54               32:19.8     33:02.2     10:23/M

    994    TOM BECHARD                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    588    51   M      66:50-54               32:20.1     34:04.6     10:24/M

    995    JESSIE JARBADAN                   WARWICK  RI            35    40   F      36:40-44               32:21.9     34:06.3     10:24/M

    996    CHRISTEL DONNELLY                 NORTON  MA            600    35   F     190: 0-39               32:22.3     33:16.3     10:24/M

    997    COURTNEY L\'HEUREUX                RUMFORD  RI          1874    26   F     191: 0-39               32:22.5     34:09.5     10:24/M

    998    BRETT L\'HEUREUX                   RUMFORD  RI          1875    29   M     348: 0-39               32:22.5     34:09.5     10:24/M

    999    ANDREW VACHON                     BERKLEY  MA          1281    29   M     349: 0-39               32:24.8     35:32.0     10:25/M

   1000    STEVEN ADAMEK                     BARRINGTON  RI         47    54   M      67:50-54               32:24.9     33:57.0     10:25/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1001    JOSEPHINE RON                     W. WARWICK  RI       2256    42   F      37:40-44               32:27.1     33:25.3     10:26/M

   1002    CARLOS CARVAJAL                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1207    25   M     350: 0-39               32:28.4     33:25.1     10:26/M

   1003    SEBASTIAN SALOMON BALLADA         CAMBRIDGE  MA        1421    23   M     351: 0-39               32:29.4     33:48.2     10:27/M

   1004    PAUL NADEAU                       CRANSTON  RI         2023    38   M     352: 0-39               32:30.5     33:32.6     10:27/M

   1005    MARSHA DEGNAN                     CRANSTON  RI         1346    52   F      31:50-54               32:31.0     33:51.1     10:27/M

   1006    ECE UZUN                          BARRINGTON  RI       1520    39   F     192: 0-39               32:31.1     33:45.1     10:27/M

   1007    MIKE MACCARONE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        497    28   M     353: 0-39               32:32.0     32:43.5     10:28/M

   1008    PAVAN RAJ SHESHACHALA             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   385    32   M     354: 0-39               32:33.3     33:18.8     10:28/M

   1009    KATE TOMPKINS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1689    40   F      38:40-44               32:33.5     33:31.5     10:28/M

   1010    DAVID NEWHALL                     BEVERLY  MA          1275    74   M       9:70-74               32:36.0     33:42.0     10:29/M

   1011    CHERYL WELSH                      PEABODY  MA          1379    60   F      11:60-64               32:36.2     33:42.1     10:29/M

   1012    DAVID SHOGBON                     PAWTUCKET  RI         473    37   M     355: 0-39               32:36.4     34:20.0     10:29/M

   1013    ERIC JOHNSON                      RUMFORD  RI            23    41   M      66:40-44               32:41.8     33:29.0     10:31/M

   1014    KRISTEN ROSE                      FALL RIVER  MA        830    24   F     193: 0-39               32:41.9     34:35.3     10:31/M

   1015    LEO DRURY                         BARRINGTON  RI        804    41   M      67:40-44               32:42.2     33:20.5     10:31/M

   1016    CHRISTOPHER MASSAROCO             WESTWOOD  MA         2128    32   M     356: 0-39               32:42.4     34:27.6     10:31/M

   1017    BRANDON PAIVA                     FALL RIVER  MA        829    25   M     357: 0-39               32:42.5     34:35.5     10:31/M

   1018    BRIAN SMITH                       WOONSOCKET  RI       1446    39   M     358: 0-39               32:44.5     34:34.1     10:32/M

   1019    JOSE COELHO                       CUMBERLAND  RI        222    55   M      50:55-59               32:44.8     32:57.8     10:32/M

   1020    TIM ASHTON                        RUMFORD  RI          2200    42   M      68:40-44               32:45.6     33:36.8     10:32/M

   1021    AMY SANDERSON                     PORTSMOUTH  RI         53    47   F      35:45-49               32:46.3     33:40.5     10:32/M

   1022    SHERI RICHARDS                    NORTON  MA           1300    42   F      39:40-44               32:46.8     35:18.8     10:32/M

   1023    SCOTT HENDERSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI         78    46   M      62:45-49               32:48.6     33:45.6     10:33/M

   1024    FRANCIS ST VINCENT                NORTH DIGHTON  MA     293    56   M      51:55-59               32:49.5     35:18.8     10:33/M

   1025    MARY CASWELL                      NORTH DIGHTON  MA     596    39   F     194: 0-39               32:51.2     33:38.5     10:34/M

   1026    ROGER LETENDRE                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   1746    57   M      52:55-59               32:51.9     34:27.5     10:34/M

   1027    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI           351    63   F      12:60-64               32:52.1     33:53.6     10:34/M

   1028    ERICA FAHRENHOLZ                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   374    38   F     195: 0-39               32:53.8     34:24.0     10:34/M

   1029    KEISHA-KHAN PERRY                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1046    41   F      40:40-44               32:56.0     34:31.2     10:35/M

   1030    KERIDAN DOYLE                     SHREWSBURY  MA        115    34   F     196: 0-39               32:56.4     34:39.0     10:35/M

   1031    KATELYN STACHELEK                 MYSTIC  CT            143    28   F     197: 0-39               33:01.5     33:31.3     10:37/M

   1032    GARY HAYS                         PROVIDENCE  RI        522    30   M     359: 0-39               33:02.1     34:22.3     10:37/M

   1033    JOHN SCARDERA                     CRANSTON  RI          989    56   M      53:55-59               33:02.1     34:32.6     10:37/M

   1034    HALEY CUDDY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1182    37   F     198: 0-39               33:04.0     34:46.1     10:38/M

   1035    TIMOTHY SWARTZ                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    127    55   M      54:55-59               33:04.5     34:05.0     10:38/M

   1036    DAVID ST ANGELO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1150    52   M      68:50-54               33:04.6     34:41.0     10:38/M

   1037    KAITLYN MCTARNAGHAN               PROVIDENCE  RI        628    32   F     199: 0-39               33:05.4     34:53.3     10:38/M

   1038    CAITLIN ISHERWOOD                 WARWICK  RI          1265    25   F     200: 0-39               33:06.0     34:09.1     10:39/M

   1039    CHRISTIAN MCTARNAGHAN             PROVIDENCE  RI        627    32   M     360: 0-39               33:07.9     34:56.4     10:39/M

   1040    AMEYA DESHPANDE                   E GREENWICH  RI      1390    12   M     361: 0-39               33:08.1     34:32.2     10:39/M

   1041    DINA LEMUS                        CRANSTON  RI          496    24   F     201: 0-39               33:10.1     33:21.7     10:40/M

   1042    JOHN CALLAN                                            2724    64   M      37:60-64               33:13.1     35:09.3     10:41/M

   1043    GIANNA KENNEDY                    WESTERLY  RI         1090     9   F     202: 0-39               33:13.6     34:19.8     10:41/M

   1044    CARLY MATTHEWS                    NASHUA  NH             76    29   F     203: 0-39               33:13.8     34:41.2     10:41/M

   1045    RANDALL KLEIN                     W. WARWICK  RI       2255    60   M      38:60-64               33:14.8     35:01.0     10:41/M

   1046    BETHANY KENNEDY                   WESTERLY  RI         1087    37   F     204: 0-39               33:15.5     34:21.5     10:41/M

   1047    DJ SURINER                        WALTHAM  MA           174    29   M     362: 0-39               33:16.0     34:38.8     10:42/M

   1048    MAXWELL AIN                       WEST WARWICK  RI      511    25   M     363: 0-39               33:18.7     33:50.5     10:42/M

   1049    CHRISTOPHER HAMM                  BELLINGHAM  MA       1535    40   M      69:40-44               33:21.5     34:47.2     10:43/M

   1050    DOMINIC HERARD                    CRANSTON  RI           80    45   M      63:45-49               33:21.9     34:46.2     10:43/M

   1051    KATERI MADDERN                    JOHNSTON  RI          467    35   F     205: 0-39               33:22.8     34:55.9     10:44/M

   1052    STEVEN BROWN                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1064    53   M      69:50-54               33:23.5     35:12.4     10:44/M

   1053    DAVE FITTON                       RUMFORD  RI           912    62   M      39:60-64               33:24.1     35:03.1     10:44/M

   1054    MELISSA LANIGAN                   WEST WARWICK  RI      725    35   F     206: 0-39               33:28.2     34:53.1     10:46/M

   1055    BRAD AUCLAIR                      MANVILLE  RI         2063    24   M     364: 0-39               33:28.4     34:42.6     10:46/M

   1056    GREG O\'BRIEN                      BRIGHTON  MA          670    26   M     365: 0-39               33:29.6     35:06.2     10:46/M

   1057    BILL TYERS                        MILFORD  NH          1643    63   M      40:60-64               33:29.8     35:09.0     10:46/M

   1058    SARAH MCCAULEY                    FRANKLIN  MA          669    25   F     207: 0-39               33:30.2     35:06.4     10:46/M

   1059    LINDA JULIAO                      JOHNSTON  RI          377    31   F     208: 0-39               33:30.6     33:37.2     10:46/M

   1060    NINOSKA GENAO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   591    29   F     209: 0-39               33:30.7     33:37.1     10:46/M

   1061    PATRICK PAULINE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        234    44   M      70:40-44               33:31.5     34:37.0     10:47/M

   1062    KYLE SANTOS                       WARWICK  RI          1485    23   M     366: 0-39               33:31.7     34:45.3     10:47/M

   1063    MELISSA MURRAY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        233    33   F     210: 0-39               33:31.9     34:36.8     10:47/M

   1064    LINDSAY MASON                     DORCHESTER  MA       2038    27   F     211: 0-39               33:32.7     34:42.0     10:47/M

   1065    MARK CARVALHO                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        1976    58   M      55:55-59               33:33.1     34:14.4     10:47/M

   1066    PAMELA FAHEY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1897    64   F      13:60-64               33:36.2     35:02.2     10:48/M

   1067    MARGARET GUARDIANI                PAWTUCKET  RI        1662    63   F      14:60-64               33:36.8     34:04.6     10:48/M

   1068    CHRISTIAN DUNHAM                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1679    45   M      64:45-49               33:39.4     35:35.6     10:49/M

   1069    JESSICA FRATES                    RUMFORD  RI          1827    32   F     212: 0-39               33:40.0     35:39.3     10:50/M

   1070    STEPHEN CAPRACOTTA                BRISTOL  RI           842    27   M     367: 0-39               33:40.2     34:10.4     10:50/M

   1071    LAURA DAMON                       BRISTOL  RI           843    27   F     213: 0-39               33:40.4     34:10.4     10:50/M

   1072    KELLY MARIA                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   782    35   F     214: 0-39               33:40.5     34:42.2     10:50/M

   1073    TRICIA CROSS                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1016    50   F      32:50-54               33:42.8     33:51.5     10:50/M

   1074    MARY FINNERAN                     MARSHFIELD  MA       1196    53   F      33:50-54               33:43.1     34:58.1     10:50/M

   1075    KEN BURKE                         WINCHENDON  MA       1213    55   M      56:55-59               33:43.8     35:57.6     10:50/M

   1076    ENRIQUE VIVEROS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        266    24   M     368: 0-39               33:46.6     34:57.3     10:51/M

   1077    JASON TRAVERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        923    48   M      65:45-49               33:47.0     35:05.6     10:52/M

   1078    MELISSA DO COUTO                  COVENTRY  RI         1219    28   F     215: 0-39               33:56.4     36:14.3     10:55/M

   1079    ELLA NADUKKUDIYIL                 RUMFORD  RI          2243    12   F     216: 0-39               33:57.2     35:03.0     10:55/M

   1080    MARGARET DAVIS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        337    53   F      34:50-54               33:58.2     35:26.6     10:55/M

   1081    HEIDI DURFEE                      WESTERLY  RI          309    34   F     217: 0-39               33:58.6     35:05.6     10:55/M

   1082    ADAM GERHARD                      NEWMARKET  NH        1365    42   M      71:40-44               33:59.3     35:34.8     10:56/M

   1083    MATHEW MATHEW                     RUMFORD  RI          2244    43   M      72:40-44               33:59.7     35:05.6     10:56/M

   1084    ALDYS FERNANDEZ                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1456    37   F     218: 0-39               34:00.3     35:48.3     10:56/M

   1085    DONALD MASSE                      COVENTRY  RI          191    58   M      57:55-59               34:00.6     35:47.2     10:56/M

   1086    GLORIA MASSE                      COVENTRY  RI          192    56   F      26:55-59               34:00.8     35:47.4     10:56/M

   1087    JAYSON BADILLO                    PAWTUCKET  RI         761    32   M     369: 0-39               34:01.3     34:29.3     10:56/M

   1088    MAURA CLANCY                      RIVERSIDE  RI         499    29   F     219: 0-39               34:01.5     36:29.1     10:56/M

   1089    JENNIFER COHEN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1109    43   F      41:40-44               34:01.8     36:01.3     10:56/M

   1090    TIMOTHY GRACE                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     749    48   M      66:45-49               34:02.7     35:32.1     10:57/M

   1091    AMANDA PERRY                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    626    33   F     220: 0-39               34:03.6     34:35.3     10:57/M

   1092    NISHANT SHARMA                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1968    35   M     370: 0-39               34:04.0     36:42.5     10:57/M

   1093    ROBERT SCHULZE                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1744    26   M     371: 0-39               34:04.1     35:46.6     10:57/M

   1094    DOUG ROBERGE                      WHITINSVILLE  MA     1715    27   M     372: 0-39               34:06.0     35:48.3     10:58/M

   1095    JULIE TEMLAK                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2208    48   F      36:45-49               34:07.8     36:00.2     10:58/M

   1096    TOM MCKENNA                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1248    56   M      58:55-59               34:10.2     35:33.2     10:59/M

   1097    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI          1076    56   F      27:55-59               34:10.6     35:48.4     10:59/M

   1098    MICHAEL STICKNEY                  PAWTUCKET  RI         145    32   M     373: 0-39               34:11.8     35:56.3     10:59/M

   1099    LORI MCKENNA                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1249    59   F      28:55-59               34:12.8     35:35.4     11:00/M

   1100    COLLEEN CURRAN                    LOWELL  MA            948    33   F     221: 0-39               34:13.0     36:07.0     11:00/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1101    ARIANNA SALAZAR                   PAWTUCKET  RI        2066    17   F     222: 0-39               34:14.0     35:23.5     11:00/M

   1102    ROSE SEDGWICK                                          2745    53   F      35:50-54               34:18.1     35:07.5     11:02/M

   1103    BRIAN O\'TOOLE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1983    41   M      73:40-44               34:18.2     37:36.0     11:02/M

   1104    KRISTIN RIZZO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         260    33   F     223: 0-39               34:20.3     35:52.6     11:02/M

   1105    DENNIS BRANHAM                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1137    88   M       3:80-99               34:20.9     34:54.7     11:02/M

   1106    MATTHEW LOPES JR.                 JOHNSTON  RI           22    56   M      59:55-59               34:21.3     35:28.1     11:03/M

   1107    PAT THOMPSON                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1070    63   F      15:60-64               34:21.6     35:58.3     11:03/M

   1108    KELLY SEALS                       MIDDLETOWN  RI        334    42   M      74:40-44               34:22.0     36:11.3     11:03/M

   1109    TRESA CASALETTO                   MEDFORD  MA           934    57   F      29:55-59               34:22.4     36:02.4     11:03/M

   1110    ANDERSON SEALS                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        335    12   M     374: 0-39               34:22.4     36:11.7     11:03/M

   1111    JENNIFER BAKER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2112    26   F     224: 0-39               34:23.7     36:06.2     11:03/M

   1112    STEVEN RENZI                      CRANSTON  RI         2021    41   M      75:40-44               34:23.8     36:22.0     11:03/M

   1113    SLEU SOUKAMNEUTH                  LUNENBURG  MA        1831    53   M      70:50-54               34:25.6     36:14.1     11:04/M

   1114    SOUKY LITTHISACK                  CRANSTON  RI          270    53   M      71:50-54               34:25.8     36:14.1     11:04/M

   1115    DEBBIE BAUZYK                     LINCOLN  RI           648    50   F      36:50-54               34:27.4     36:28.2     11:05/M

   1116    BRITTANI HOWELL                   PROVIDENCE  RI        798    26   F     225: 0-39               34:28.1     36:26.6     11:05/M

   1117    BRIAN BANNON                      NARRAGANSETT  RI      916    28   M     375: 0-39               34:28.8     36:38.6     11:05/M

   1118    CARINA KORTICK                    COVENTRY  RI         1434    16   F     226: 0-39               34:31.1     36:43.7     11:06/M

   1119    DAVID FERLAND                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1479    64   M      41:60-64               34:33.8     35:17.4     11:07/M

   1120    DONALD HALL                       CRANSTON  RI         1742    55   M      60:55-59               34:37.2     35:18.6     11:08/M

   1121    LISA GUERNON                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1038    48   F      37:45-49               34:39.1     34:58.6     11:08/M

   1122    SUE CALVIN                        SMITHFIELD  RI        888    32   F     227: 0-39               34:41.6     36:05.2     11:09/M

   1123    JAIMIE GUTIERREZ                  WEST WARWICK  RI     2220    37   F     228: 0-39               34:44.1     36:57.3     11:10/M

   1124    ADAM TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        182    31   M     376: 0-39               34:44.8     36:14.8     11:10/M

   1125    LUSINE GALOYAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        484    27   F     229: 0-39               34:48.8     35:24.6     11:11/M

   1126    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1180    55   M      61:55-59               34:49.6     36:42.2     11:12/M

   1127    MICHAEL BAILEY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1010    59   M      62:55-59               34:51.1     36:13.3     11:12/M

   1128    THERESA MCKIM                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1257    30   F     230: 0-39               34:51.3     36:47.4     11:12/M

   1129    ANNETTE CASCO                     BOLTON  MA           1415    55   F      30:55-59               34:53.4     36:10.4     11:13/M

   1130    ADAM NORTHUP                      WEST WARWICK  RI      665    29   M     377: 0-39               34:54.6     36:50.6     11:13/M

   1131    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1386    42   F      42:40-44               34:55.8     36:08.1     11:14/M

   1132    ZACHARY JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        538    23   M     378: 0-39               34:56.1     35:41.4     11:14/M

   1133    MIKE DESANTIS                     SEEKONK  MA          1381    43   M      76:40-44               34:57.2     35:40.9     11:14/M

   1134    MYKAHLA GARDINER                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   1834    31   F     231: 0-39               34:57.9     36:27.8     11:14/M

   1135    JENS CARSTENSEN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   1178    48   M      67:45-49               34:58.2     38:07.6     11:15/M

   1136    JEFF KRAFT                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1633    53   M      72:50-54               35:02.8     37:13.8     11:16/M

   1137    SIERRA ROSEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1052    42   F      43:40-44               35:03.0     37:03.7     11:16/M

   1138    HALEY BLAIR                       CUMBERLAND  RI        372    24   F     232: 0-39               35:03.9     36:37.4     11:16/M

   1139    JILL PARRETT                      WOONSOCKET  RI        737    38   F     233: 0-39               35:04.4     36:35.6     11:17/M

   1140    MELISSA ARNER                     CRANSTON  RI         2022    44   F      44:40-44               35:04.4     37:02.7     11:17/M

   1141    JAMES RIZZO                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1096    39   M     379: 0-39               35:04.4     36:35.7     11:17/M

   1142    LAURIE YELLE                      FRANKLIN  MA         1303    51   F      37:50-54               35:05.3     36:37.1     11:17/M

   1143    MARY FRANCES ISHERWOOD            WARWICK  RI          1264    57   F      31:55-59               35:05.6     36:08.2     11:17/M

   1144    PETER PAULL JR                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1701    75   M       6:75-79               35:06.3     37:22.0     11:17/M

   1145    DINA HORN                         CRANSTON  RI         1468    50   F      38:50-54               35:08.6     36:43.3     11:18/M

   1146    ANDRES FERNANDEZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI        492    35   M     380: 0-39               35:11.0     37:32.1     11:19/M

   1147    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   SEEKONK  MA          1531    70   M      10:70-74               35:11.2     35:21.5     11:19/M

   1148    MICHAEL WATTS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2010    29   M     381: 0-39               35:11.5     35:55.1     11:19/M

   1149    ISABELLA DUENAS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        491    32   F     234: 0-39               35:11.6     37:32.0     11:19/M

   1150    DEREK DEMASI                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2275    33   M     382: 0-39               35:12.8     36:02.1     11:19/M

   1151    ELYSSA SYKES BIDWELL              PROVIDENCE  RI       1332    26   F     235: 0-39               35:14.8     36:23.6     11:20/M

   1152    WINNIE MARGOLIS                   NEWTON  MA           1289    40   F      45:40-44               35:16.0     37:47.7     11:20/M

   1153    DANIELLE GORINI                   PROVIDENCE  RI        503    38   F     236: 0-39               35:16.1     35:51.6     11:20/M

   1154    MARGARET ZARLENGO                 EXETER  RI           1756    21   F     237: 0-39               35:18.7     37:38.8     11:21/M

   1155    NISHA JANARDHANAN NAIR            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1707    30   F     238: 0-39               35:29.1     36:48.8     11:25/M

   1156    ESMIE JOSE                        E PROVIDENCE  RI     2245    38   F     239: 0-39               35:29.5     36:35.9     11:25/M

   1157    JAYADEVAN PUTHUMANAPPILLY         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1708    34   M     383: 0-39               35:29.7     36:49.3     11:25/M

   1158    REBECCA MCGRATH                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1014    26   F     240: 0-39               35:31.0     36:09.5     11:25/M

   1159    NATALIA WROBLEWSKI                ATTLEBORO  MA        1878    19   F     241: 0-39               35:31.0     37:12.8     11:25/M

   1160    LORRAINE TAKALO                   BLACKSTONE  MA         48    49   F      38:45-49               35:31.5     36:44.2     11:25/M

   1161    VALERIE KLINE                     CRANSTON  RI          783    65   F       8:65-69               35:32.2     36:34.6     11:26/M

   1162    GEORGE GEIS                       BEVERLY  MA          2251    77   M       7:75-79               35:32.9     36:02.1     11:26/M

   1163    JENNIFER MAYBAUM                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   1504    43   F      46:40-44               35:33.8     37:26.8     11:26/M

   1164    MICHAEL KENNEDY                   WESTERLY  RI         1086    38   M     384: 0-39               35:33.9     36:35.3     11:26/M

   1165    AINSLEY KILPATRICK                PROVIDENCE  RI       1032    23   F     242: 0-39               35:34.0     36:25.7     11:26/M

   1166    SHARON ROBINSON                   WESTPORT  MA          451    54   F      39:50-54               35:39.0     37:12.3     11:28/M

   1167    HENRY LEONG                       BOSTON  MA           1709    50   M      73:50-54               35:39.4     36:54.4     11:28/M

   1168    CHRISTOPHER SCHAFFNER             CONCORD  MA          1020    55   M      63:55-59               35:40.9     37:14.0     11:28/M

   1169    PAUL FAZIO                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    752    48   M      68:45-49               35:43.0     37:20.8     11:29/M

   1170    ERIN FAZIO                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    733    48   F      39:45-49               35:43.6     37:20.3     11:29/M

   1171    SAM AGOSTINI                      WAKEFIELD  RI         514    24   M     385: 0-39               35:49.3     37:45.0     11:31/M

   1172    JESSICA MICEK                     WEST WARWICK  RI      373    38   F     243: 0-39               35:53.1     37:23.0     11:32/M

   1173    EDWARD SAVINO                     CHEPACHET  RI         102    74   M      11:70-74               35:54.1     38:00.2     11:33/M

   1174    BRIAN GAGNON                      WEST WARWICK  RI      391    30   M     386: 0-39               35:54.9     36:33.3     11:33/M

   1175    VIRGINIA AMARAL                   WARREN  RI             89    61   F      16:60-64               35:56.3     37:59.5     11:33/M

   1176    ANDREW DOUGLAS                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI   1607    55   M      64:55-59               35:56.5     37:23.0     11:33/M

   1177    CHARLOTTE CLENDENING              WARWICK  RI          2204    46   F      40:45-49               35:56.6     37:10.3     11:33/M

   1178    MARYANN ETHIER                    JAMESTOWN  RI        1984    61   F      17:60-64               35:57.2     37:38.5     11:34/M

   1179    LOIS PIERCE                       JAMESTOWN  RI        2024    56   F      32:55-59               35:57.6     37:38.7     11:34/M

   1180    AMY DUNN                          FISKDALE  MA         1871    48   F      41:45-49               35:58.0     37:28.8     11:34/M

   1181    PAULA CURTI                       LINCOLN  RI           649    48   F      42:45-49               35:58.1     37:59.6     11:34/M

   1182    CHRISTINE MARKUS                  CRANSTON  RI          409    31   F     244: 0-39               35:59.3     38:12.6     11:34/M

   1183    CRISTHIAN MARIN                                        2748    24   M     387: 0-39               36:00.2     37:18.3     11:35/M

   1184    KAYLA SALOMONSEN                  JOHNSTON  RI          779    23   F     245: 0-39               36:00.6     38:23.1     11:35/M

   1185    KRISTEN APUZZO                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2750    55   F      33:55-59               36:01.4     38:17.2     11:35/M

   1186    REBECCA ZUCK                      CRANSTON  RI         1036    35   F     246: 0-39               36:04.8     38:03.5     11:36/M

   1187    GABE AMARAL                       TAUNTON  MA          1247    54   M      74:50-54               36:05.8     39:06.1     11:36/M

   1188    PETER STASZ                       HOLYOKE  MA          1395    71   M      12:70-74               36:06.0     36:30.5     11:36/M

   1189    KELSEY GUILLETTE                  ATTLEBORO  MA         262    26   F     247: 0-39               36:06.2     38:59.2     11:36/M

   1190    MELANIE LAMBERT                   REHOBOTH  MA          552    32   F     248: 0-39               36:08.1     39:05.0     11:37/M

   1191    JENNIFER HANSON RYDER             PAWTUCKET  RI         142    45   F      43:45-49               36:09.3     37:53.5     11:37/M

   1192    JEFF HUANG                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1295    33   M     388: 0-39               36:09.8     37:38.3     11:37/M

   1193    SPENCER DONOVAN                   CRANSTON  RI          802    24   M     389: 0-39               36:13.9     38:23.1     11:39/M

   1194    SANDY CROFT                       TIVERTON  RI           55    48   F      44:45-49               36:15.5     37:11.0     11:39/M

   1195    MAUREEN FORTIER                   NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1144    53   F      40:50-54               36:15.7     37:33.0     11:39/M

   1196    DANIELLE TRIAL LUCINI             JOHNSTON  RI         1723    29   F     249: 0-39               36:21.2     38:02.3     11:41/M

   1197    KATIE WROBLEWSKI                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1877    48   F      45:45-49               36:21.4     38:03.9     11:41/M

   1198    CHRISTINA TAGLIANETTI             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1021    37   F     250: 0-39               36:23.0     37:58.4     11:42/M

   1199    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI           632    49   F      46:45-49               36:24.1     37:43.8     11:42/M

   1200    MOSES BARLOW                      PROVIDENCE  RI        304    14   M     390: 0-39               36:26.1     37:27.3     11:43/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1201    ZOEY BARLOW                       PROVIDENCE  RI        305    11   F     251: 0-39               36:26.9     37:28.1     11:43/M

   1202    LORI TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI          5    57   F      34:55-59               36:27.5     37:57.1     11:43/M

   1203    SONAL MISTRY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1554    38   F     252: 0-39               36:28.1     37:11.3     11:44/M

   1204    BARBARA HOCKHOUSEN                WARWICK  RI            17    58   F      35:55-59               36:28.3     38:30.8     11:44/M

   1205    ALEXANDER STEPANOV                WEST WARWICK  RI     1221    15   M     391: 0-39               36:31.7     39:07.4     11:45/M

   1206    STELLA O\'LEARY                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2209    47   F      47:45-49               36:33.3     38:26.1     11:45/M

   1207    JOSHUA BYRNE                      STONINGTON  CT       2084    38   M     392: 0-39               36:35.8     37:47.5     11:46/M

   1208    MARK RILEY                        BRYAN  TX            1511    66   M      24:65-69               36:38.3     38:44.4     11:47/M

   1209    NANCY SAFIAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1892    56   F      36:55-59               36:43.4     38:56.6     11:48/M

   1210    JANE RILEY                        BRYAN  TX            1510    62   F      18:60-64               36:46.5     38:53.0     11:49/M

   1211    ELIZABETH TORTO                   LYNN  MA              129    41   F      47:40-44               36:50.0     38:24.3     11:51/M

   1212    JEANNE O\'BRIEN                    WARWICK  RI           250    56   F      37:55-59               36:50.6     38:50.3     11:51/M

   1213    KEILA RIVAS                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2067    17   F     253: 0-39               36:51.8     38:01.7     11:51/M

   1214    MARISSA CAGNINA                   READING  MA           237    28   F     254: 0-39               36:52.2     37:43.5     11:51/M

   1215    NELSON LAM                        TAUNTON  MA          2035    36   M     393: 0-39               36:56.6     39:04.8     11:53/M

   1216    MELISSA ALTIERI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1604    44   F      48:40-44               36:58.5     37:34.5     11:53/M

   1217    EDWARD BEAUREGARD                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1350    56   M      65:55-59               37:01.1     38:58.0     11:54/M

   1218    SATISH BOPPANA                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1254    42   M      77:40-44               37:01.3     38:34.8     11:54/M

   1219    JILL NORWOOD                      PROVIDENCE  RI        685    38   F     255: 0-39               37:02.4     39:28.6     11:54/M

   1220    JIM COLETTI                       PROVIDENCE  RI        686    46   M      69:45-49               37:02.5     39:29.0     11:54/M

   1221    KARIN SCHLICHT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1250    61   F      19:60-64               37:03.2     38:40.0     11:55/M

   1222    BLANCA RINCON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1817    48   F      48:45-49               37:05.5     39:57.0     11:55/M

   1223    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI        1190    12   M     394: 0-39               37:05.8     38:09.0     11:55/M

   1224    KEVIN DUBUC                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   349    33   M     395: 0-39               37:05.8     37:30.6     11:55/M

   1225    KELLY DUBUC                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   339    32   F     256: 0-39               37:06.0     37:30.7     11:56/M

   1226    KATELYN PROSNITZ                  LINCOLN  RI          1025    41   F      49:40-44               37:07.8     38:26.3     11:56/M

   1227    ARYS BATISTA                                           2747    50   M      75:50-54               37:07.9     39:59.0     11:56/M

   1228    TANIA WELD                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1306    38   F     257: 0-39               37:08.8     38:27.3     11:56/M

   1229    MELISSA FINLAY                    CUMBERLAND  RI        704    38   F     258: 0-39               37:09.3     38:27.8     11:57/M

   1230    CRYSTAL AREL                      BRISTOL  RI            11    36   F     259: 0-39               37:09.6     39:09.3     11:57/M

   1231    NICOLE SALAZAR                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1733    13   F     260: 0-39               37:10.3     38:21.5     11:57/M

   1232    MANFRED JOURDAN                   LINCOLN  RI          1077    58   M      66:55-59               37:13.0     38:50.2     11:58/M

   1233    JENNIFER STEFANIK                 DARTMOUTH  MA         926    42   F      50:40-44               37:16.2     39:30.7     11:59/M

   1234    CHELSEA STEITZ                    GREENE  RI           2270    22   F     261: 0-39               37:18.9     39:48.8     12:00/M

   1235    THOMAS LALLY                      FALL RIVER  MA       1345    44   M      78:40-44               37:24.8     39:13.0     12:02/M

   1236    KAREN MELILLO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1619    50   F      41:50-54               37:25.4     39:00.1     12:02/M

   1237    MICHELLE SCHRAM                   CHEPACHET  RI        1006    35   F     262: 0-39               37:28.8     39:30.5     12:03/M

   1238    HARRISON GRIGSBY                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   400    36   M     396: 0-39               37:29.1     39:19.3     12:03/M

   1239    RON SCHRAM                        CHEPACHET  RI        1005    47   M      70:45-49               37:29.3     39:30.0     12:03/M

   1240    ELISSA GOVLIN                                          2730    37   F     263: 0-39               37:33.8     40:14.3     12:04/M

   1241    WENDY CAREY                       SWANSEA  MA          1474    45   F      49:45-49               37:36.4     38:55.5     12:05/M

   1242    CONN KELLY                        NEWPORT  RI           469    54   M      76:50-54               37:37.0     40:51.5     12:06/M

   1243    CHRISTOPHER FEROLI JR             MASHPEE  MA          1524    24   M     397: 0-39               37:37.4     38:51.4     12:06/M

   1244    ELIZABETH KELLEY                  ATTLEBORO  MA         815    25   F     264: 0-39               37:39.4     39:22.2     12:06/M

   1245    CARLOS VIVAR                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1475    22   M     398: 0-39               37:39.6     39:22.3     12:06/M

   1246    KORAL MINIATI                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1042    23   F     265: 0-39               37:40.1     38:56.8     12:07/M

   1247    TANNER DAWSON                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1051    23   M     399: 0-39               37:41.1     39:50.1     12:07/M

   1248    KEN BARRETTE                      EXETER  RI           2282    46   M      71:45-49               37:42.6     38:16.1     12:07/M

   1249    MELISSA LEMOINE                   WOONSOCKET  RI       2015    24   F     266: 0-39               37:42.9     38:57.0     12:07/M

   1250    KELLEN BARRETTE                   EXETER  RI           2284     8   M     400: 0-39               37:45.6     38:15.7     12:08/M

   1251    RYAN QUIGLEY                      FRANKLIN  MA          495    28   M     401: 0-39               37:47.0     39:46.8     12:09/M

   1252    DAVID FARRELL                     BARRINGTON  RI         15    69   M      25:65-69               37:49.2     39:40.7     12:10/M

   1253    EDWARD LAURENZO                   CRANSTON  RI          382    64   M      42:60-64               37:49.2     44:39.0     12:10/M

   1254    CRYSTAL TREMBLAY                  WARWICK  RI           383    33   F     267: 0-39               37:49.3     44:39.3     12:10/M

   1255    MICHAEL ROBINSON                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1493    43   M      79:40-44               37:49.5     39:19.7     12:10/M

   1256    MICHELE CALLAHAN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      765    62   F      20:60-64               37:50.6     39:37.8     12:10/M

   1257    LEAH MCPHAIL                                           2729    37   F     268: 0-39               37:51.8     40:32.3     12:10/M

   1258    CRYSTAL SPARKMAN                  LINCOLN  RI          2177    32   F     269: 0-39               37:51.8     39:43.5     12:10/M

   1259    SCOTT DEMAINE                     SMITHFIELD  RI        593    54   M      77:50-54               37:52.7     38:57.0     12:11/M

   1260    LEIGH MOURNIGHAN                  WARWICK  RI           344    49   F      50:45-49               37:53.1     39:08.1     12:11/M

   1261    ROBYN SOUZA                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI   1297    63   F      21:60-64               37:55.7     39:40.7     12:12/M

   1262    ELIZABETH BATES                   GREENVILLE  RI        422    37   F     270: 0-39               37:56.0     38:19.3     12:12/M

   1263    ERICK BROWN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         640    60   M      43:60-64               38:02.7     39:50.7     12:14/M

   1264    SCARLETT MINNEHAN                 NEWPORT  RI           212    41   F      51:40-44               38:04.6     39:52.1     12:14/M

   1265    SARAH HARDY                       SMITHFIELD  RI        211    39   F     271: 0-39               38:06.0     39:53.8     12:15/M

   1266    RICHARD SOUZA  JR.                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   170    53   M      78:50-54               38:06.3     40:51.1     12:15/M

   1267    SAMNAY CHUM                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2117    33   M     402: 0-39               38:06.7     40:04.8     12:15/M

   1268    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 65                                       65         M     403: 0-39               38:06.7     40:23.3     12:15/M

   1269    EDWIN MONTAS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        813    26   M     404: 0-39               38:10.2     39:59.5     12:16/M

   1270    ALEXANDER ROBINSON                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1497    10   M     405: 0-39               38:10.9     39:41.3     12:16/M

   1271    MICHAEL ROBINSON JR.              EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1495    13   M     406: 0-39               38:12.3     39:42.7     12:17/M

   1272    CAROLYN KILPATRICK                PROVIDENCE  RI       1031    53   F      42:50-54               38:12.8     39:05.8     12:17/M

   1273    LARRY COLE                        HARWICH  MA          1103    84   M       4:80-99               38:16.6     40:19.8     12:18/M

   1274    LAUREN BITSOLI                    CUMBERLAND  RI        553    26   F     272: 0-39               38:16.9     38:40.1     12:18/M

   1275    MATHEW JOUBERT                    WAKEFIELD  RI         911    38   M     407: 0-39               38:20.3     39:42.5     12:20/M

   1276    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1187    44   F      52:40-44               38:20.8     39:29.3     12:20/M

   1277    CHRISTINA REILLY                  EXETER  RI            607    53   F      43:50-54               38:21.6     39:02.1     12:20/M

   1278    STEPHEN REILLY                    EXETER  RI            606    54   M      79:50-54               38:21.8     39:02.3     12:20/M

   1279    RACHEL REILLY                     EXETER  RI            608    23   F     273: 0-39               38:22.2     39:02.2     12:20/M

   1280    KELLY MURPHY                      WEST WARWICK  RI      931    27   F     274: 0-39               38:23.3     40:28.6     12:21/M

   1281    KAYLEE SMITH                      MANVILLE  RI          905    19   F     275: 0-39               38:23.4     39:56.4     12:21/M

   1282    JOHN SMITH                        MANVILLE  RI          904    49   M      72:45-49               38:23.5     39:55.8     12:21/M

   1283    ORIANNE RODRIGUES                                      2743    34   F     276: 0-39               38:24.2     39:58.2     12:21/M

   1284    CHERYL PANNOZZO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1078    51   F      44:50-54               38:24.8     39:32.5     12:21/M

   1285    PAUL DERRIG                       WARWICK  RI           656    60   M      44:60-64               38:24.8     39:01.2     12:21/M

   1286    ANTHONY LUCCHETTI                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1592    36   M     408: 0-39               38:25.6     40:39.3     12:21/M

   1287    SUZANNE JALBERT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1364    55   F      38:55-59               38:26.3     38:59.3     12:21/M

   1288    ELIZABETH KOZAR                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1245    55   F      39:55-59               38:26.5     38:59.5     12:21/M

   1289    FRANCESCA FYFE                                         2739    24   F     277: 0-39               38:30.9     39:47.5     12:23/M

   1290    TAMILSELVI JAGADEESAN             WARWICK  RI          1829    35   F     278: 0-39               38:31.1     40:16.5     12:23/M

   1291    GARY FYFE                                              2740    59   M      67:55-59               38:31.3     39:47.8     12:23/M

   1292    NANCY ROBINSON                    HOPE VALLEY  RI       439    52   F      45:50-54               38:32.3     41:22.0     12:23/M

   1293    MASON SIMAO                       LINCOLN  RI            46    12   M     409: 0-39               38:33.2     40:09.0     12:24/M

   1294    ANDREW CRUZ                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1363    26   M     410: 0-39               38:33.5     41:33.7     12:24/M

   1295    HIREN VARMA                       PROVIDENCE  RI        423    30   M     411: 0-39               38:37.8     39:03.6     12:25/M

   1296    ELIZABETH SIMAO                   LINCOLN  RI            45    44   F      53:40-44               38:39.0     40:15.8     12:26/M

   1297    LIZ YOUNG                         DIGHTON  MA           336    61   F      22:60-64               38:39.3     38:39.3     12:26/M

   1298    MARIELA LOVEGROVE                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2228    56   F      40:55-59               38:46.0     39:40.5     12:28/M

   1299    JACKIE PARRA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1463    53   F      46:50-54               38:48.1     40:41.3     12:29/M

   1300    HARITHA SIRIPURAPU                BELLINGHAM  MA        785    42   F      54:40-44               38:56.5     40:41.7     12:31/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1301    VIVEK BOPPANA                     BELLINGHAM  MA        788    11   M     412: 0-39               38:56.6     40:42.0     12:31/M

   1302    RICHMOND JEFFREY                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   459    64   M      45:60-64               38:58.3     41:00.7     12:32/M

   1303    DYLAN ROSE                        REHOBOTH  MA          263    28   M     413: 0-39               38:58.7     41:52.7     12:32/M

   1304    JOHN WEBER                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   857    28   M     414: 0-39               39:01.4     41:04.8     12:33/M

   1305    KELSEY PECK                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   856    28   F     279: 0-39               39:01.7     41:05.3     12:33/M

   1306    DAVID OULETTE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2274    48   M      73:45-49               39:01.8     41:55.0     12:33/M

   1307    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1211    52   M      80:50-54               39:04.3     40:21.5     12:34/M

   1308    ERNESTINA JOHNSON                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1322    58   F      41:55-59               39:04.5     39:32.5     12:34/M

   1309    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1730    71   M      13:70-74               39:05.2     40:43.8     12:34/M

   1310    DAVID KORTICK                     COVENTRY  RI         1432    51   M      81:50-54               39:08.1     41:20.2     12:35/M

   1311    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1981    37   F     280: 0-39               39:08.4     41:26.3     12:35/M

   1312    DENNIS LAGE                       RUMFORD  RI           398    34   M     415: 0-39               39:08.4     42:05.2     12:35/M

   1313    WILLIAM COFFMAN                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1658    57   M      68:55-59               39:10.9     41:01.2     12:36/M

   1314    BENJAMIN MIX                      WARWICK  RI            87    25   M     416: 0-39               39:12.7     40:40.0     12:36/M

   1315    ANITA DUDEMAINE                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1272    35   F     281: 0-39               39:13.0     40:57.1     12:37/M

   1316    ROCHELLE IVES                     RIVERSIDE  RI         411    54   F      47:50-54               39:13.6     40:09.8     12:37/M

   1317    PAUL BERRY                        WARWICK  RI            21    58   M      69:55-59               39:14.1     41:11.4     12:37/M

   1318    NORA BAU                          WARWICK  RI          1476    43   F      55:40-44               39:17.8     40:49.3     12:38/M

   1319    IWONA BORUCH                      HOLYOKE  MA          1402    44   F      56:40-44               39:20.9     40:29.6     12:39/M

   1320    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1050    33   F     282: 0-39               39:21.5     40:49.2     12:39/M

   1321    ARIELLE SCOTT                     WARWICK  RI          1458    35   F     283: 0-39               39:22.0     39:41.8     12:39/M

   1322    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2286                                   2286         M     417: 0-39               39:24.8     41:59.3     12:40/M

   1323    MONICA BHAGAT                     SMITHFIELD  RI         66    43   F      57:40-44               39:26.6     41:43.0     12:41/M

   1324    DEBORAH ROBERTS                   PORTSMOUTH  RI         54    61   F      23:60-64               39:27.4     40:22.5     12:41/M

   1325    LUCERO MARTINEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2040    22   F     284: 0-39               39:28.9     41:31.5     12:41/M

   1326    REBEKAH LUCCHETTI                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1045    35   F     285: 0-39               39:28.9     41:43.2     12:41/M

   1327    JOHN ROIAS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1419    27   M     418: 0-39               39:29.9     41:10.2     12:42/M

   1328    MELISSA POTTER                    CRANSTON  RI         1588    24   F     286: 0-39               39:30.1     41:10.8     12:42/M

   1329    KIM CHADWELL                      DRACUT  MA           1503    55   F      42:55-59               39:31.4     41:37.5     12:42/M

   1330    YESSICA BARRERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1589    25   F     287: 0-39               39:36.0     41:16.3     12:44/M

   1331    LETICIA MALTA                     BOURNE  MA           1547    23   F     288: 0-39               39:37.6     40:51.3     12:44/M

   1332    THOMAS GALVIN                     NEWPORT  RI          2164    75   M       8:75-79               39:41.5     40:59.8     12:46/M

   1333    GEOFFREY KEEGAN                   WARREN  RI           2105    27   M     419: 0-39               39:41.9     41:25.7     12:46/M

   1334    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA         401    48   M      74:45-49               39:42.6     40:23.7     12:46/M

   1335    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          1673    50   F      48:50-54               39:44.0     42:09.5     12:47/M

   1336    AMANDA MCCANN                     NASHUA  NH            128    44   F      58:40-44               39:44.6     39:49.7     12:47/M

   1337    RHONDA DEMILLE                    SEEKONK  MA          1017    53   F      49:50-54               39:46.8     41:54.9     12:47/M

   1338    NOEL BRADY                        PROVIDENCE  RI        885    46   F      51:45-49               39:50.2     41:53.0     12:48/M

   1339    KADEJAH FOSTER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1927    26   F     289: 0-39               39:50.4     42:09.4     12:48/M

   1340    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI           175    49   F      52:45-49               39:51.8     40:37.2     12:49/M

   1341    AUDREY KYDD                       WARWICK  RI           554    59   F      43:55-59               39:53.1     42:28.4     12:49/M

   1342    SUMIT SHAKYA                      FRANKLIN  MA         1969    36   M     420: 0-39               39:57.5     41:16.0     12:51/M

   1343    NAGARAJAN PILLAI                  BRAINTREE  MA         448    68   M      26:65-69               40:01.5     40:38.6     12:52/M

   1344    BARB KEMPKEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        602    46   F      53:45-49               40:02.4     42:09.0     12:52/M

   1345    SHELLY MILLETT                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1198    49   F      54:45-49               40:04.3     42:29.5     12:53/M

   1346    MAUREEN MACLURE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         881    30   F     290: 0-39               40:04.7     42:29.8     12:53/M

   1347    KERRY DIEHL                       DEDHAM  MA           2187    52   F      50:50-54               40:07.3     41:59.3     12:54/M

   1348    BENJAMIN DEMILLE                  SEEKONK  MA          1018    57   M      70:55-59               40:07.4     42:14.5     12:54/M

   1349    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI        1168    32   F     291: 0-39               40:10.5     42:13.3     12:55/M

   1350    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   139    45   M      75:45-49               40:16.0     42:33.8     12:57/M

   1351    PAUL HUGHES                       CRANSTON  RI         1238    72   M      14:70-74               40:17.9     42:31.1     12:57/M

   1352    JENNIFER DURFEE                   WESTERLY  RI          308    32   F     292: 0-39               40:18.7     41:24.5     12:57/M

   1353    BRANDYN NARO                      MANCHESTER  NH         74    31   M     421: 0-39               40:21.0     42:12.5     12:58/M

   1354    DREDA CROMPTON                    JOHNSTON  RI          188    67   F       9:65-69               40:21.2     42:02.5     12:58/M

   1355    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1545    65   F      10:65-69               40:22.8     42:28.5     12:59/M

   1356    SANDY COLEMAN                     ATTLEBORO  MA          12    55   F      44:55-59               40:23.5     42:59.3     12:59/M

   1357    JOE MCNAMARA                      WARWICK  RI           794    68   M      27:65-69               40:25.8     41:47.0     13:00/M

   1358    ARIANA BARBOSA                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1398    13   F     293: 0-39               40:27.0     41:54.1     13:00/M

   1359    RYAN TAINTOR                      HOPEDALE  MA         1631    32   M     422: 0-39               40:28.6     40:46.8     13:01/M

   1360    STACY YOUNG                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      215    29   F     294: 0-39               40:30.4     40:48.8     13:01/M

   1361    JOY THOMAS                        WARWICK  RI           380    35   F     295: 0-39               40:30.4     41:27.7     13:01/M

   1362    EMILIA GOMES                      SEEKONK  MA           731    53   F      51:50-54               40:32.3     43:22.4     13:02/M

   1363    CATHY DERRIG                      WARWICK  RI           652    62   F      24:60-64               40:37.9     41:13.6     13:04/M

   1364    KATHLEEN SARASIN                  RIVERSIDE  RI        2134    56   F      45:55-59               40:40.2     42:23.8     13:05/M

   1365    NITEESH SARAVANAN                 N ATTLEBORO  MA      2302    14   M     423: 0-39               40:45.0     42:50.8     13:06/M

   1366    STEPHANIE LAMB                    PROVIDENCE  RI        729    31   F     296: 0-39               40:49.2     42:00.7     13:07/M

   1367    LISA LAFLEUR                      SEEKONK  MA          1502    51   F      52:50-54               40:52.9     43:07.4     13:08/M

   1368    ROB BORKOWSKI                     CRANSTON  RI         1316    48   M      76:45-49               40:53.2     43:27.7     13:09/M

   1369    TOM FITZPATRICK                   BARRINGTON  RI          8    67   M      28:65-69               40:53.4     41:37.4     13:09/M

   1370    DAVID DEAN                        CRANSTON  RI          121    68   M      29:65-69               40:53.5     43:20.2     13:09/M

   1371    NOAH SALTZMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1894    14   M     424: 0-39               40:54.2     41:39.7     13:09/M

   1372    KYLE MARTENSON                    PASCOAG  RI           543    36   M     425: 0-39               40:54.3     42:33.5     13:09/M

   1373    SASHA ARIAS                       PROVIDENCE  RI        661    22   F     297: 0-39               40:58.4     42:21.5     13:10/M

   1374    KRISTEN ANDRIOLE                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   778    27   F     298: 0-39               40:59.5     42:07.2     13:11/M

   1375    CHRISTINA BOLENDER                CRANSTON  RI          983    36   F     299: 0-39               40:59.6     42:31.5     13:11/M

   1376    AMANDA SOSA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2048    26   F     300: 0-39               41:02.9     42:00.0     13:12/M

   1377    JESSICA CORREIA                   CRANSTON  RI         1119    30   F     301: 0-39               41:04.3     42:02.3     13:12/M

   1378    ELIZABETH HAYS                    COLLEGE STATION  TX  1514    65   F      11:65-69               41:07.7     43:10.9     13:13/M

   1379    FRANCES NEVES                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1048    34   F     302: 0-39               41:10.1     44:19.3     13:14/M

   1380    GRAHAM OLIVER                     TIVERTON  RI         1146    51   M      82:50-54               41:11.4     43:05.4     13:15/M

   1381    MARY OLIVER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1670    44   F      59:40-44               41:11.6     43:06.0     13:15/M

   1382    ZACHARY SHOOSHANI                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2281    15   M     426: 0-39               41:19.8     41:45.0     13:17/M

   1383    TOBY BOHANNON                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1012    44   M      80:40-44               41:21.7     43:43.3     13:18/M

   1384    CHRISTOPHER KUSEK                 WARWICK  RI          1256    33   M     427: 0-39               41:24.3     43:24.8     13:19/M

   1385    JOHN SOUZA                        SOMERSET  MA          512    30   M     428: 0-39               41:24.5     41:43.8     13:19/M

   1386    KIMBERLY KUSEK                    WARWICK  MA          1267    32   F     303: 0-39               41:24.9     43:25.3     13:19/M

   1387    KRISTIN FRATONI                   SOMERSET  MA          513    27   F     304: 0-39               41:25.6     41:45.0     13:19/M

   1388    MARK DESBIENS                     FALL RIVER  MA        712    43   M      81:40-44               41:28.3     43:06.5     13:20/M

   1389    TAYLOR RAPPOPORT                  WARWICK  RI          1489    16   F     305: 0-39               41:34.3     43:06.8     13:22/M

   1390    DEBORAH GREEN                     WARREN  RI           1040    53   F      53:50-54               41:34.8     43:30.2     13:22/M

   1391    DENNIS BROWNING                   PROVIDENCE  RI        978    55   M      71:55-59               41:34.8     43:29.6     13:22/M

   1392    GENNARO PASQUARIELLO              JOHNSTON  RI          700    80   M       5:80-99               41:41.6     43:48.1     13:24/M

   1393    ELISHA HALL                       PROVIDENCE  RI        971    30   F     306: 0-39               41:42.3     44:05.0     13:25/M

   1394    KATIE PORTER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1966    39   F     307: 0-39               41:43.8     42:26.2     13:25/M

   1395    ALISON LENDWAY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        399    32   F     308: 0-39               41:44.5     43:36.2     13:25/M

   1396    MARK LOISELLE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        508    27   M     429: 0-39               41:47.8     42:25.8     13:26/M

   1397    ELIZABETH BRIDGHAM                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   138    44   F      60:40-44               41:48.9     44:06.7     13:26/M

   1398    KAILEY RAPPOPORT                  WARWICK  RI          1490    12   F     309: 0-39               41:51.6     43:24.0     13:27/M

   1399    TAMMY LAMARSH                     WARWICK  RI          1287    47   F      55:45-49               41:52.6     43:38.7     13:28/M

   1400    TED TYLER                         FRAMINGHAM  MA        148    78   M       9:75-79               41:53.0     44:11.0     13:28/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1401    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI          1075    54   F      54:50-54               41:53.4     43:52.4     13:28/M

   1402    ERIN ROYAL                        PAWTUCKET  RI         477    29   F     310: 0-39               41:53.9     43:34.3     13:28/M

   1403    MICHELLE CAPANNI                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2068    16   F     311: 0-39               41:55.0     43:03.7     13:29/M

   1404    MONICA LEON                       PAWTUCKET  RI         414    28   F     312: 0-39               41:55.2     43:34.8     13:29/M

   1405    SCOTT ROYAL                       PAWTUCKET  RI         478    29   M     430: 0-39               41:55.7     43:35.1     13:29/M

   1406    PAIGE BOTELHO                     WORCESTER  MA         332    27   F     313: 0-39               41:59.9     43:04.3     13:30/M

   1407    NICOLE RAPPOPORT                  WARWICK  RI          1487    36   F     314: 0-39               42:00.2     43:32.7     13:30/M

   1408    KENECHUKWU OKWUOSA                PROVIDENCE  RI       1926    27   M     431: 0-39               42:05.7     44:23.4     13:32/M

   1409    BRYAN MACKINNON                   LINCOLN  RI          1003    52   M      83:50-54               42:09.2     43:21.8     13:33/M

   1410    RUSSELL BROWN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1023    79   M      10:75-79               42:13.6     43:52.4     13:34/M

   1411    JOSEPH COLARUSSO                  SYRACUSE  NY         1508    59   M      72:55-59               42:17.7     44:35.2     13:36/M

   1412    MIKALA FORTIN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        507    24   F     315: 0-39               42:17.8     42:56.3     13:36/M

   1413    CHARLOTTE MILLIGAN                HARRISVILLE  RI       243    11   F     316: 0-39               42:21.6     45:02.8     13:37/M

   1414    ANNE CROWELL                      UPTON  MA             204    71   F       3:70-74               42:25.1     44:01.4     13:38/M

   1415    MICHAEL LYLE                      CANTON  MA           1035    66   M      30:65-69               42:26.3     44:30.7     13:39/M

   1416    SUSAN DEAN                        CRANSTON  RI          120    65   F      12:65-69               42:30.7     44:57.2     13:40/M

   1417    JESSICA BOGOSIAN                  JOHNSTON  RI          819    36   F     317: 0-39               42:31.1     44:18.1     13:40/M

   1418    KENNY MILLIGAN                    HARRISVILLE  RI       242    13   M     432: 0-39               42:32.6     45:13.3     13:41/M

   1419    KEN MILLIGAN                      HARRISVILLE  RI       240    45   M      77:45-49               42:37.4     45:16.3     13:42/M

   1420    ZACKARY PACKARD                   WOONSOCKET  RI        579    24   M     433: 0-39               42:38.6     43:32.4     13:43/M

   1421    MARIA SERRANO                     WOONSOCKET  RI        578    24   F     318: 0-39               42:40.3     43:34.5     13:43/M

   1422    MIKE ZANNINI                      JOHNSTON  RI          818    40   M      82:40-44               42:53.4     44:40.1     13:47/M

   1423    PATRICIA PATTERSON                PROVIDENCE  RI       2074    54   F      55:50-54               42:56.4     45:53.8     13:48/M

   1424    ATUL KOTWAL                       SEEKONK  MA          2121    49   M      78:45-49               42:56.7     45:13.3     13:48/M

   1425    ANGIE PACHECO                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1151    45   F      56:45-49               42:59.9     44:35.4     13:49/M

   1426    JUSTIN PONTES                     REHOBOTH  MA          106    30   M     434: 0-39               43:00.2     45:43.0     13:50/M

   1427    MELANIE PEREIRA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        724    32   F     319: 0-39               43:01.5     45:17.5     13:50/M

   1428    JOSEPH VELLETRI                   BLACKSTONE  MA         24    57   M      73:55-59               43:03.6     45:13.6     13:51/M

   1429    BRIAN DOYLE                       CRANSTON  RI          114    60   M      46:60-64               43:13.8     45:28.5     13:54/M

   1430    ALYSE GALOSKI                     JOHNSTON  RI          581    28   F     320: 0-39               43:17.3     45:46.5     13:55/M

   1431    KAREN MANFREDO                                         2728    60   F      25:60-64               43:26.7     44:40.5     13:58/M

   1432    ERIN JOSEPH                       WARWICK  RI           767    55   F      46:55-59               43:26.9     44:40.3     13:58/M

   1433    KEVIN MASSIMINO                   BOSTON  MA            769    26   M     435: 0-39               43:27.3     44:40.3     13:58/M

   1434    NATHAN CATELLI                    SWANSEA  MA          1527    21   M     436: 0-39               43:32.2     44:31.7     14:00/M

   1435    TRACY MCCAFFREY                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     93    34   F     321: 0-39               43:33.7     45:58.3     14:00/M

   1436    TANESHIA JACKSON                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1002    37   F     322: 0-39               43:36.7     45:36.2     14:01/M

   1437    MIRANDA BREAULT                   WEST WARWICK  RI      246    23   F     323: 0-39               43:37.1     45:10.2     14:01/M

   1438    SOFIA OLIVEIRA                    CUMBERLAND  RI        225    51   F      56:50-54               43:45.0     46:28.5     14:04/M

   1439    KAITLYN POND                      HARRISVILE  RI       1252    30   F     324: 0-39               43:45.3     45:30.3     14:04/M

   1440    PRANJAL GUPTA                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2199    14   M     437: 0-39               43:46.7     45:50.7     14:04/M

   1441    GLORIA SHUM                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   231    41   F      61:40-44               43:48.1     45:50.1     14:05/M

   1442    SAMANTHA MUNCY                    BERKLEY  MA          1280    29   F     325: 0-39               43:48.1     46:59.3     14:05/M

   1443    TINA THOMPSON                     WEST WARWICK  RI      436    55   F      47:55-59               43:48.5     46:17.0     14:05/M

   1444    MICHELE FRANCO                    CRANSTON  RI          518    54   F      57:50-54               43:48.7     46:16.7     14:05/M

   1445    NAOMI SHUM                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   227     9   F     326: 0-39               43:49.7     45:51.2     14:05/M

   1446    ISHIKA KUMAR                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   431     9   F     327: 0-39               43:51.7     45:57.3     14:06/M

   1447    STEPHANIE HEAVEY-PASCOE           PORTSMOUTH  RI         90    34   F     328: 0-39               43:52.5     46:29.0     14:06/M

   1448    NICOLE SHUM                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   229    13   F     329: 0-39               43:56.1     45:57.3     14:08/M

   1449    NEO SHUM                          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   228    11   M     438: 0-39               43:56.9     45:58.0     14:08/M

   1450    KAVITA KHATRI                     CRANSTON  RI         1803    54   F      58:50-54               43:57.1     45:52.3     14:08/M

   1451    RONALD SHUM                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   230    41   M      83:40-44               43:57.5     45:58.0     14:08/M

   1452    DEBORAH OSHO                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1106    27   F     330: 0-39               43:58.0     46:29.6     14:08/M

   1453    OLUBUNMI OSHO                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1105    53   F      59:50-54               43:58.1     46:29.1     14:08/M

   1454    KRISTEN FLOWER                    EXETER  RI           1176    35   F     331: 0-39               44:02.6     45:58.0     14:10/M

   1455    EMMA STARK                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1149    16   F     332: 0-39               44:07.0     45:56.5     14:11/M

   1456    LINDY NASH                        RUMFORD  RI           810    29   F     333: 0-39               44:09.4     46:38.8     14:12/M

   1457    DYLAN MICHELETTI                  BRISTOL  RI           828    26   M     439: 0-39               44:31.0     46:32.7     14:19/M

   1458    ANA IRWIN                         JAMESTOWN  RI        1625    54   F      60:50-54               44:33.3     46:55.2     14:19/M

   1459    TANNER BARDEN                     PAWTUCKET  RI         536     9   M     440: 0-39               44:41.0     47:02.2     14:22/M

   1460    POONGOTHAI PILLAI                 BRAINTREE  MA         450    59   F      48:55-59               44:41.5     45:17.7     14:22/M

   1461    PATRICIA LAHAIE                   WESTPORT  MA          838    62   F      26:60-64               44:41.7     47:21.9     14:22/M

   1462    RICHARD BUTERBAUGH                COVENTRY  RI         1909    64   M      47:60-64               44:43.8     45:21.4     14:23/M

   1463    NEIL LISTON                       N PROVIDENCE  RI     2268    43   M      84:40-44               44:46.9     46:10.5     14:24/M

   1464    EDWARD BEAUREGARD II              BELLINGHAM  MA       1354    30   M     441: 0-39               44:52.6     47:44.9     14:26/M

   1465    VIVEKA AYALA - HEREDIA            PROVIDENCE  RI       1449    39   F     334: 0-39               44:58.9     47:46.2     14:28/M

   1466    GEORGE HIRD                       CHEPACHET  RI        1304    69   M      31:65-69               45:02.6     47:24.0     14:29/M

   1467    DAVID MORGAN                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   871    38   M     442: 0-39               45:06.4     47:07.2     14:30/M

   1468    SUSAN BATTISTA                    ESAT GREENWICH  RI    132    62   F      27:60-64               45:10.1     47:38.2     14:31/M

   1469    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1731    43   M      85:40-44               45:10.3     47:51.0     14:31/M

   1470    LEE STEITZ                        GREENE  RI           2269    59   F      49:55-59               45:12.2     47:43.4     14:32/M

   1471    AMY ELIAS                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1362    23   F     335: 0-39               45:13.0     47:22.4     14:32/M

   1472    CARLA MATOS                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1112    43   F      62:40-44               45:16.1     47:54.3     14:33/M

   1473    JOANN OPIELAWSKI                  BRISTOL  RI           907    28   F     336: 0-39               45:20.3     46:57.9     14:35/M

   1474    JAY JIL                           CUMBERLAND  RI        773    42   M      86:40-44               45:20.8     47:56.0     14:35/M

   1475    BEN LEONARD                       BRISTOL  RI           908    27   M     443: 0-39               45:21.0     46:58.6     14:35/M

   1476    MARY TYLER                        FRAMINGHAM  MA        147    71   F       4:70-74               45:24.6     47:31.7     14:36/M

   1477    MYRA JIL (KELLEY)                 CUMBERLAND  RI        772    40   F      63:40-44               45:25.7     48:00.2     14:36/M

   1478    AMI BARIL                         SCITUATE  RI          470    36   F     337: 0-39               45:29.3     47:22.5     14:37/M

   1479    JUDY GAGNE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1179    68   F      13:65-69               45:29.9     47:54.1     14:37/M

   1480    LORI BARDEN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         535    44   F      64:40-44               45:31.9     47:50.6     14:38/M

   1481    KEVIN PATTERSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2075    25   M     444: 0-39               45:32.2     48:31.3     14:38/M

   1482    AURA MUCCIO                       JOHNSTON  RI          623    44   F      65:40-44               45:41.3     47:35.5     14:41/M

   1483    CHRISTINA SANTOS                  CUMBERLAND  RI        254    41   F      66:40-44               45:41.6     47:36.1     14:41/M

   1484    JAMIE SHURTLEFF                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   107    40   F      67:40-44               45:47.1     48:22.2     14:43/M

   1485    KRISTEN FREE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1114    48   F      57:45-49               45:47.2     48:24.9     14:43/M

   1486    MACKENZIE SHURTLEFF               EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2020     7   F     338: 0-39               45:47.9     48:22.7     14:43/M

   1487    JEREMY SHURTLEFF                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2019    48   M      79:45-49               45:48.0     48:22.7     14:44/M

   1488    CHRISTINE GEIB-AYALA              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   490    32   F     339: 0-39               45:51.0     48:37.8     14:45/M

   1489    MARTA WEDDERBURN                  PAWTUCKET  RI         389    40   F      68:40-44               45:55.4     48:53.6     14:46/M

   1490    TIMOTHY RICHARDSON                WARWICK  RI          1585    47   M      80:45-49               46:03.1     49:12.6     14:48/M

   1491    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI           925    76   F       1:75-79               46:03.1     48:01.2     14:48/M

   1492    NAYANA BELLIDIGA                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1748    37   F     340: 0-39               46:12.0     47:36.5     14:51/M

   1493    ERIN VAZQUEZ                      WARWICK  RI          1564    29   F     341: 0-39               46:14.7     47:28.9     14:52/M

   1494    HAILEY JOSEPH                     BOSTON  MA            768    25   F     342: 0-39               46:14.8     47:29.2     14:52/M

   1495    SEAN HARPER                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   2301    23   M     445: 0-39               46:19.4     49:04.7     14:54/M

   1496    MARY CARLOS                       COVENTRY  RI         1315    46   F      58:45-49               46:20.0     48:55.3     14:54/M

   1497    MEGAN ANDRULIS                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   2300    24   F     343: 0-39               46:20.2     49:05.2     14:54/M

   1498    PATRICIA HEIL                     SMITHFIELD  RI        750    22   F     344: 0-39               46:23.4     49:03.0     14:55/M

   1499    STEPHEN ORMEROD                   SMITHFIELD  RI        751    61   M      48:60-64               46:23.9     49:02.7     14:55/M

   1500    FRANCES BRANHAM                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1138    85   F       1:80-99               45:21.9     46:26.2     14:35/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1501    LAUREL FALCES                     JAMESTOWN  RI        1624    59   F      50:55-59               46:28.9     48:51.0     14:56/M

   1502    JARROD DOUGLASS                   NORTH BILLERICA  MA   953    39   M     446: 0-39               46:33.0     49:21.5     14:58/M

   1503    HEATHER MORGAN                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   867    45   F      59:45-49               46:42.2     48:44.7     15:01/M

   1504    MYA RODRIGUEZ                     NEW LONDON  CT        861    13   F     345: 0-39               46:46.2     48:28.8     15:02/M

   1505    JADYN HARKNESS                    NEW LONDON  CT        859    16   F     346: 0-39               46:48.2     48:31.4     15:03/M

   1506    ANANDAH HARKNESS-SIFFEN           NEW LONDON  CT        860    19   F     347: 0-39               46:49.1     48:32.2     15:03/M

   1507    BRENDA COTNOIR                    LINCOLN  RI           571    54   F      61:50-54               46:54.5     49:33.9     15:05/M

   1508    BEN CASPER                        UXBRIDGE  MA         1931    41   M      87:40-44               46:56.4     47:44.5     15:05/M

   1509    CHRISTINE KORTICK                 COVENTRY  RI         1433    50   F      62:50-54               46:59.5     49:12.2     15:06/M

   1510    BLAKE DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1694    14   M     447: 0-39               47:03.6     49:24.4     15:08/M

   1511    TIM DUCHARME                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1691    45   M      81:45-49               47:06.8     49:26.4     15:09/M

   1512    RUTH KNEIER                       PUTNAM  CT           1562    74   F       5:70-74               47:10.4     49:57.7     15:10/M

   1513    DORIS COTNOIR                     LINCOLN  RI           570    71   F       6:70-74               47:16.7     49:56.8     15:12/M

   1514    MARIA MEDEIROS                    CRANSTON  RI         2179    52   F      63:50-54               47:17.0     48:25.5     15:12/M

   1515    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   166    60   F      28:60-64               47:18.9     49:35.5     15:13/M

   1516    ALEXANDER HOWELL                  SMITHFIELD  RI       1765    10   M     448: 0-39               47:31.6     49:53.7     15:17/M

   1517    STEFANIE HOWELL                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1761    42   F      69:40-44               47:33.2     49:55.4     15:17/M

   1518    DEBORAH HINES                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1305    56   F      51:55-59               47:40.0     48:04.3     15:20/M

   1519    MARGARET ROBINSON                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1496    11   F     348: 0-39               47:40.4     49:10.8     15:20/M

   1520    ALANA ROBINSON                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1494    43   F      70:40-44               47:40.8     49:11.0     15:20/M

   1521    BRYAN CIFUENTES                   CRANSTON  RI         2097    29   M     449: 0-39               47:40.8     49:20.1     15:20/M

   1522    CARLA VIERA                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2096    27   F     349: 0-39               47:41.9     49:21.9     15:20/M

   1523    TANIA SEN                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    480    46   F      60:45-49               47:44.9     49:43.5     15:21/M

   1524    SWARNA SEN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    479    48   M      82:45-49               47:45.4     49:43.5     15:21/M

   1525    STEVE BRUNETTI                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2201    50   M      84:50-54               47:47.6     49:40.0     15:22/M

   1526    KATHI YORK                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2273    59   F      52:55-59               47:47.6     49:40.0     15:22/M

   1527    DAWN OAKLY                        CLIFTON PARK  NY     2246    53   F      64:50-54               47:48.6     50:13.1     15:22/M

   1528    JOYCE DERRY-FULMINE               WOONSOCKET  RI        395    53   F      65:50-54               47:49.3     50:32.1     15:23/M

   1529    SARAH LOMBARDI                    WESTERLY  RI         2144    32   F     350: 0-39               47:49.5     48:51.2     15:23/M

   1530    ANA AMARO                         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1698    53   F      66:50-54               47:49.8     48:54.0     15:23/M

   1531    MARCELO BARBOSA                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1397    51   M      85:50-54               47:50.4     49:17.5     15:23/M

   1532    SUSANA ROBINSON                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1697    49   F      61:45-49               47:50.4     48:54.7     15:23/M

   1533    JULIANA RODRIGUES                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1699    50   F      67:50-54               47:50.9     48:54.2     15:23/M

   1534    DARRYL MARSH                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1459    40   M      88:40-44               47:58.4     50:07.6     15:25/M

   1535    WREN DROEGE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        940    26   F     351: 0-39               48:03.6     48:03.6     15:27/M

   1536    ANNE FOSBURG                      PROVIDENCE  RI        941    26   F     352: 0-39               48:03.9     48:03.9     15:27/M

   1537    KAREN GARDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        537    60   F      29:60-64               48:04.7     51:01.7     15:27/M

   1538    BETH ARRINGTON                    SOMERSET  MA         1127    49   F      62:45-49               48:06.7     50:35.4     15:28/M

   1539    MICHAEL PRESTON                   TEATICKET  MA         797    53   M      86:50-54               48:17.1     51:19.6     15:32/M

   1540    BRUCE MACPHERSON                  FORESTDALE  RI       1110    64   M      49:60-64               48:17.2     50:05.1     15:32/M

   1541    CAROL PEREIRA                     TIVERTON  RI          427    49   F      63:45-49               48:17.8     50:21.3     15:32/M

   1542    CINDY ROSE                        REHOBOTH  MA         1719    56   F      53:55-59               48:23.2     51:17.7     15:33/M

   1543    KELLY MCCARTHY                    BRISTOL  RI           827    27   F     353: 0-39               48:23.8     50:25.4     15:33/M

   1544    CHARLES HYSON                     LINCOLN  RI           743    83   M       6:80-99               48:23.9     50:46.3     15:33/M

   1545    JENNIFER MAYNARD                  WAKEFIELD  RI         910    38   F     354: 0-39               48:24.2     49:46.0     15:34/M

   1546    TODD BYRON                        NO. DARTMOUTH  MA    1473    45   M      83:45-49               48:33.2     50:03.8     15:37/M

   1547    MADELINE MCLEAN                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   125    24   F     355: 0-39               48:33.9     50:52.9     15:37/M

   1548    JIM HENDRICKSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   320    44   M      89:40-44               48:42.7     51:23.2     15:40/M

   1549    RICKEY THOMPSON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1069    63   M      50:60-64               48:46.9     50:24.8     15:41/M

   1550    SUSANA BRAGA                      RIVERSIDE  RI         388    38   F     356: 0-39               48:52.1     51:47.4     15:43/M

   1551    MARISA VIDAL                      FALL RIVER  MA        445    23   F     357: 0-39               48:56.0     50:47.3     15:44/M

   1552    NICHOLAS PHINNEY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        833    37   M     450: 0-39               48:59.6     49:16.5     15:45/M

   1553    PAULA HASSON                      ATTLEBORO  MA         939    64   F      30:60-64               49:02.6     52:06.6     15:46/M

   1554    GARY HASSON                       ATTLEBORO  MA         938    63   M      51:60-64               49:04.0     52:06.9     15:47/M

   1555    ANTHONY AMITRANO                  BLACKSTONE  MA         44    38   M     451: 0-39               49:04.6     51:14.4     15:47/M

   1556    ERICKA ROFINO                     FRANKLIN  MA          494    22   F     358: 0-39               49:09.8     51:09.3     15:48/M

   1557    MARY MCDERMOTT                                         2737    63   F      31:60-64               49:17.2     51:42.7     15:51/M

   1558    EDUARDA COELHO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        223    55   F      54:55-59               49:17.9     52:00.4     15:51/M

   1559    SHARON LEMIRE                     WARWICK  RI          1674    58   F      55:55-59               49:20.7     51:46.0     15:52/M

   1560    MARK PARE                         PLAINVILLE  MA       1268    64   M      52:60-64               49:24.6     51:06.1     15:53/M

   1561    EMILY PARE                        PLAINVILLE  MA       1269    64   F      32:60-64               49:25.5     51:06.5     15:53/M

   1562    SUSAN VADNAIS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         951    57   F      56:55-59               49:29.9     51:31.1     15:55/M

   1563    DENISE MARTINEAU                  LINCOLN  RI          1763    48   F      64:45-49               49:31.4     51:59.2     15:55/M

   1564    LAURIE GRAVES                     WARWICK  RI          1288    49   F      65:45-49               49:43.2     51:28.7     15:59/M

   1565    HEATHER SUPINSKI                  WARWICK  RI           887    30   F     359: 0-39               49:45.5     51:08.9     16:00/M

   1566    TESS BERKOWITZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        850    23   M     452: 0-39               49:46.1     51:09.5     16:00/M

   1567    RUTH MESSIER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1688    67   F      14:65-69               49:48.8     51:50.6     16:01/M

   1568    ROBIN LEONE                       WARWICK  RI            16    59   F      57:55-59               49:56.2     52:12.4     16:03/M

   1569    KAITLYN DRISCOLL                  SMITHFIELD  RI       1041    27   F     360: 0-39               49:59.2     51:15.7     16:04/M

   1570    KELSEY AHMED                      PAWTUCKET  RI         993    27   F     361: 0-39               50:00.3     51:16.7     16:05/M

   1571    DOUG SOSCIA                       COVENTRY  RI         1501    36   M     453: 0-39               50:07.4     50:07.4     16:07/M

   1572    DANNY KONG                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2115    33   M     454: 0-39               50:08.0     52:10.1     16:07/M

   1573    JUDITH GREGORY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1466    66   F      15:65-69               50:11.2     52:38.4     16:08/M

   1574    JEFFREY VIERA                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1609    54   M      87:50-54               50:12.7     53:07.9     16:08/M

   1575    OLIVIA GORDON                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1611    16   F     362: 0-39               50:12.8     53:08.8     16:08/M

   1576    SUDHAKAR BELLIDIGA                CUMBERLAND  RI        991    43   M      90:40-44               50:24.8     51:49.5     16:12/M

   1577    DANIEL SANCHEZ                    NATICK  MA           1530    40   M      91:40-44               50:29.1     53:10.4     16:14/M

   1578    JULIE LEBEAU                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1618    48   F      66:45-49               50:30.1     52:05.7     16:14/M

   1579    SUSAN PETERSON                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2050    34   F     363: 0-39               50:32.7     53:03.3     16:15/M

   1580    KERRI DAY                         WARWICK  RI            37    41   F      71:40-44               50:32.8     53:03.4     16:15/M

   1581    MELISSA MATHURIN                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1876    54   F      68:50-54               50:33.9     52:21.7     16:15/M

   1582    NICOLE CANNATA                    JOHNSTON  RI          986    34   F     364: 0-39               50:35.4     53:05.8     16:16/M

   1583    MIRANDA JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        717    45   F      67:45-49               50:38.9     53:55.6     16:17/M

   1584    GIANNA SOARES                                          2735    13   F     365: 0-39               50:40.5     52:05.2     16:17/M

   1585    TONY SOARES                                            2736    52   M      88:50-54               50:41.3     52:06.0     16:18/M

   1586    MIGUEL SIMAO                      CUMBERLAND  RI        194    45   M      84:45-49               50:41.4     52:50.6     16:18/M

   1587    STEPHEN IAFRATE                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     1093    66   M      32:65-69               50:42.3     52:46.6     16:18/M

   1588    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI         27    60   M      53:60-64               50:48.7     52:17.5     16:20/M

   1589    MARK DESBIENS JR.                 FALL RIVER  MA        790    12   M     455: 0-39               50:49.2     52:27.4     16:20/M

   1590    J.P. HUOT                         PROVIDENCE  RI        609    43   M      92:40-44               50:54.3     53:44.1     16:22/M

   1591    CALEB FLOOK                       PROVIDENCE  RI        610    32   M     456: 0-39               50:54.7     53:44.2     16:22/M

   1592    DAWN FILIPE                       ATTLEBORO  MA         184    51   F      69:50-54               51:00.9     51:28.7     16:24/M

   1593    THERESA FILIPE                    ATTLEBORO  MA         183    53   F      70:50-54               51:01.3     51:29.1     16:24/M

   1594    REBECCA ST VINCENT                NORTH DIGHTON  MA     294    44   F      72:40-44               51:08.2     53:45.4     16:26/M

   1595    CECILIA SANTOSTEFANO              BINGHAMTON  NY        739    25   F     366: 0-39               51:16.2     53:15.4     16:29/M

   1596    BRADY DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1693    11   M     457: 0-39               51:16.4     53:36.5     16:29/M

   1597    KAREN DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1692    48   F      68:45-49               51:17.2     53:37.0     16:29/M

   1598    CELIA CORDEIRO                    WARREN  RI           1339    28   F     367: 0-39               51:20.2     53:14.5     16:30/M

   1599    KATHLEEN MCNAMARA                 WARWICK  RI          1341    50   F      71:50-54               51:20.2     53:14.1     16:30/M

   1600    STEPHANIE DESBIENS                FALL RIVER  MA        791    39   F     368: 0-39               51:25.9     53:03.6     16:32/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1601    MATTHEW CRUDALE                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1222    58   M      74:55-59               51:27.4     54:03.9     16:33/M

   1602    STEPHEN GALASSO                   JOHNSTON  RI          520    36   M     458: 0-39               51:33.5     53:44.8     16:35/M

   1603    ISRAEL SOLANO                     JOHNSTON  RI          723    34   M     459: 0-39               51:33.7     53:45.0     16:35/M

   1604    KATERINA STEPANOVA                WEST WARWICK  RI     1220    51   F      72:50-54               51:33.9     54:10.4     16:35/M

   1605    ALEXANDRA GAMACHE                 ATTLEBORO  MA         807    23   F     369: 0-39               51:59.6     53:11.1     16:43/M

   1606    SANDY SILVA                       WARREN  RI           1526    45   F      69:45-49               51:59.9     54:34.4     16:43/M

   1607    JON CERRONE                       ATTLEBORO  MA         808    23   M     460: 0-39               52:00.5     53:11.2     16:43/M

   1608    HANNAH WICZEK                     WARWICK  RI           962    11   F     370: 0-39               52:12.7     53:12.4     16:47/M

   1609    ELIZABETH KRUG                    CRANSTON  RI          984    23   F     371: 0-39               52:14.3     53:21.8     16:48/M

   1610    ALYSSA MARQUES                    CRANSTON  RI         1847    22   F     372: 0-39               52:14.7     53:22.2     16:48/M

   1611    STEPHANIE O\'HARA                  PROVIDENCE  RI        122    45   F      70:45-49               52:19.0     54:46.5     16:49/M

   1612    SEAN WILLIS                       PROVIDENCE  RI        639    40   M      93:40-44               52:25.0     53:35.5     16:51/M

   1613    KATHLEEN O\'NEIL                   PAWTUCKET  RI          33    74   F       7:70-74               52:25.0     55:07.0     16:51/M

   1614    ASHLEY DIGGLE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        638    27   F     373: 0-39               52:29.9     53:39.7     16:53/M

   1615    SAMANTHA LAMB                     SOMERSET  MA         1539    17   F     374: 0-39               52:30.2     53:42.7     16:53/M

   1616    ANGELA WICZEK                     WARWICK  RI           959    50   F      73:50-54               52:31.7     53:30.7     16:53/M

   1617    CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    51    30   M     461: 0-39               52:46.1     55:24.1     16:58/M

   1618    BALANAGENDRA BINGI                WOONSOCKET  RI        307    32   M     462: 0-39               52:48.0     55:24.4     16:59/M

   1619    ANN OULETTE                       PAWTUCKET  RI         909    49   F      71:45-49               52:49.9     55:43.1     16:59/M

   1620    JACLYN ST LAURENT                 TIVERTON  RI         1684    29   F     375: 0-39               52:51.9     55:29.6     17:00/M

   1621    ZACHARY WICZEK                    WARWICK  RI           961    15   M     463: 0-39               53:05.0     54:05.7     17:04/M

   1622    NICOLE MOOSEY                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    630    43   F      73:40-44               53:12.0     54:41.6     17:06/M

   1623    JENNIFER NEALE                    TIVERTON  RI          795    44   F      74:40-44               53:14.9     56:11.5     17:07/M

   1624    TAMMI BARLOW                      PROVIDENCE  RI        303    45   F      72:45-49               53:15.2     54:15.7     17:07/M

   1625    KERSTIN KNEIER                    PUTNAM  CT           1561    43   F      75:40-44               53:18.8     56:06.4     17:08/M

   1626    MARK JACKMAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI         57    54   M      89:50-54               53:19.0     55:29.4     17:09/M

   1627    DEBRA JACKMAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI         58    54   F      74:50-54               53:19.4     55:29.4     17:09/M

   1628    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    19    40   F      76:40-44               53:20.1     56:06.4     17:09/M

   1629    SARAH CLEAVELAND                  N. ATTLEBORO  MA     1963    34   F     376: 0-39               53:20.6     56:06.7     17:09/M

   1630    NATHAN STRAW                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2252    27   M     464: 0-39               53:21.0     55:59.4     17:09/M

   1631    JOE CHANIERE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2206    33   M     465: 0-39               53:22.1     55:33.5     17:10/M

   1632    GRACE FALLON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1796    28   F     377: 0-39               53:22.1     54:57.3     17:10/M

   1633    TERRY VIERA                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       1610    51   F      75:50-54               53:27.6     56:25.2     17:11/M

   1634    CONNIE DUCHARME                   COVENTRY  RI          966    49   F      73:45-49               53:28.0     56:25.3     17:12/M

   1635    BRENDA FLOREZ                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2253    27   F     378: 0-39               53:31.7     56:10.1     17:12/M

   1636    TANKA HAZARD                      PROVIDENCE  RI        715    43   F      77:40-44               53:35.0     56:53.2     17:14/M

   1637    KATHLEEN FALLON                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1797    65   F      16:65-69               53:35.1     55:09.2     17:14/M

   1638    KRYSTYN COLLARD                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1682    42   F      78:40-44               53:35.8     56:12.3     17:14/M

   1639    CINDY MULLEN                      SEEKONK  MA          2218    58   F      58:55-59               53:36.1     55:50.2     17:14/M

   1640    KRISTINE ST PIERRE                WARWICK  RI          1563    55   F      59:55-59               53:36.5     56:12.2     17:14/M

   1641    KAITLIN HOLME                     SEEKONK  MA          2221    30   F     379: 0-39               53:36.9     55:50.6     17:14/M

   1642    KAMILAH JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        720    11   F     380: 0-39               53:37.1     56:53.6     17:14/M

   1643    JAYMES AUBIN                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     207    27   M     466: 0-39               53:38.3     55:49.7     17:15/M

   1644    DAVID CHADWICK                    PAWTUCKET  RI         546    46   M      85:45-49               53:54.3     55:24.1     17:20/M

   1645    JAMESON CLEM                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1308    28   M     467: 0-39               53:57.3     56:49.7     17:21/M

   1646    LAURA BERGER                      WHITINSVILLE  MA     2265    45   F      74:45-49               53:58.1     56:49.5     17:21/M

   1647    WILLIAM WOLFENDEN                 NORTH ANDOVER  MA    1565    48   M      86:45-49               53:59.1     56:49.3     17:21/M

   1648    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2216                                   2216         M     468: 0-39               54:00.0     56:50.4     17:22/M

   1649    STEPHANIE HOUSEHOLDER             LINCOLN  RI          1307    28   F     381: 0-39               54:00.1     56:50.6     17:22/M

   1650    NATHAN DURETTE                    RIVERSIDE  RI         840    37   M     469: 0-39               54:03.7     56:47.2     17:23/M

   1651    COURTNEY KEEFE DURETTE            RIVERSIDE  RI         839    32   F     382: 0-39               54:03.8     56:47.0     17:23/M

   1652    GABRIEL DURETTE                   RIVERSIDE  RI         841    13   M     470: 0-39               54:04.5     56:47.6     17:23/M

   1653    ALYSHA SIMMONS                    CRANSTON  RI         1741    26   F     383: 0-39               54:25.6     57:05.4     17:30/M

   1654    JEFFREY HALL                      CRANSTON  RI         1740    26   M     471: 0-39               54:25.9     57:05.2     17:30/M

   1655    TIFFANY NICHOLS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1845    39   F     384: 0-39               54:26.9     55:17.4     17:30/M

   1656    CHARLES WEDDERBURN                PAWTUCKET  RI         390    41   M      94:40-44               54:31.9     57:31.5     17:32/M

   1657    KAITLYN PERRY                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        245    26   F     385: 0-39               54:49.7     57:28.8     17:38/M

   1658    LILLIE PERRY                      FALL RIVER  MA       2054     6   F     386: 0-39               54:49.9     57:29.4     17:38/M

   1659    SARAH PINHEIRO                    MIDDLETWON  RI        247    28   F     387: 0-39               54:50.1     57:28.8     17:38/M

   1660    NORMAN RIVERA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2309    21   M     472: 0-39               54:58.7     55:30.1     17:40/M

   1661    KRISTINA PETRILLI                 PROVIDENCE  RI        601    33   F     388: 0-39               54:59.5     57:45.5     17:41/M

   1662    JORDAN CARDONA                    JOHNSTON  RI          787    20   M     473: 0-39               54:59.8     55:41.3     17:41/M

   1663    BRENDA SEVILLA-GONZALEZ           PROVIDENCE  RI       2310    20   F     389: 0-39               54:59.8     55:31.6     17:41/M

   1664    GLORIA ALVAREZ                    JOHNSTON  RI          786    56   F      60:55-59               55:00.0     55:41.3     17:41/M

   1665    TERESA PETRILLI                   WARWICK  RI           604    60   F      33:60-64               55:00.4     57:46.4     17:41/M

   1666    COREY ROGERS                      WARWICK  RI           540    23   M     474: 0-39               55:01.7     57:50.1     17:41/M

   1667    JACK ANDRADE                      BRISTOL  RI           855    60   M      54:60-64               55:04.2     57:54.7     17:42/M

   1668    DEBBIE MAINES                     JOHNSTON  RI         1447    54   F      76:50-54               55:04.4     58:05.1     17:42/M

   1669    GREG MAINES                       JOHNSTON  RI         1049    54   M      90:50-54               55:04.9     58:05.6     17:42/M

   1670    DIPTI SHETH                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1122    36   F     390: 0-39               55:07.3     56:29.5     17:43/M

   1671    KERRI SABETTA                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1293    46   F      75:45-49               55:08.9     57:17.7     17:44/M

   1672    ARIANA COSTA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1769    25   F     391: 0-39               55:10.7     56:49.7     17:44/M

   1673    TONI MASTRANGELO                  CRANSTON  RI         1754    30   F     392: 0-39               55:11.1     56:50.1     17:45/M

   1674    HEATHER DALUZ                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1767    42   F      79:40-44               55:11.3     56:50.3     17:45/M

   1675    KAYLA DONOFRIO                    WARWICK  RI           539    23   F     393: 0-39               55:11.8     58:00.2     17:45/M

   1676    ELIZABETH WHALEN                  ATTLEBORO  MA         500    28   F     394: 0-39               55:14.5     57:59.2     17:46/M

   1677    BRYCE WHALEN                      ATTLEBORO  MA         501    31   M     475: 0-39               55:15.5     57:59.6     17:46/M

   1678    SUSAN BOSCIA                      BOSTON  MA           1573    49   F      76:45-49               55:17.8     58:20.6     17:47/M

   1679    STEPHEN HAYS                      COLLEGE STATION  TX  1513    67   M      33:65-69               55:20.2     57:24.0     17:48/M

   1680    SARAH KELLERMAN                   FOSTER  RI           1113    24   F     395: 0-39               55:27.6     58:03.4     17:50/M

   1681    JAKI SELWYN                       CRANSTON  RI          764    37   F     396: 0-39               55:50.6     59:12.3     17:57/M

   1682    CHRIS SELWYN                      CRANSTON  RI          762    37   M     476: 0-39               55:51.0     59:12.3     17:57/M

   1683    CONWAY SELWYN                     CRANSTON  RI          763     1   M     477: 0-39               55:51.4     59:12.6     17:57/M

   1684    JENNIFER PERRINO                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1517    40   F      80:40-44               55:52.9     58:53.4     17:58/M

   1685    ALEX ALBERG                       CHEPACHET  RI        2123    31   M     478: 0-39               56:00.5     58:24.2     18:00/M

   1686    MONIQUE HEWLING                   JEFFERSON CITY  TN   1575    49   F      77:45-49               56:01.4     58:24.6     18:01/M

   1687    RODERICK JONES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        568    27   M     479: 0-39               56:02.7     57:05.6     18:01/M

   1688    SHANICE ZAYAS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        567    26   F     397: 0-39               56:03.4     57:06.6     18:01/M

   1689    ANNA WAHLSTROM                    QUINCY  MA            680    24   F     398: 0-39               56:05.2     59:14.4     18:02/M

   1690    JOSEPH EAGEN                      MARYSVILLE  MI       1408    63   M      55:60-64               56:08.8     59:10.1     18:03/M

   1691    MARIANA EAGEN                     WARWICK  RI          1405    33   F     399: 0-39               56:09.3     59:10.0     18:03/M

   1692    NANCY MARGERUM                    MANSFIELD  MA        1483    51   F      77:50-54               56:09.6     59:08.1     18:03/M

   1693    DEBBIE EAGEN                      MARYSVILLE  MI       1407    63   F      34:60-64               56:10.3     59:09.4     18:04/M

   1694    ZOILA QUEZADA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        641    36   F     400: 0-39               56:10.4     58:39.6     18:04/M

   1695    LAUREN PERUGINI                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1338    38   F     401: 0-39               56:11.1     58:39.7     18:04/M

   1696    EVA NECZYPOR                      CRANSTON  RI         1518    24   F     402: 0-39               56:12.7     58:40.3     18:04/M

   1697    SARAH WALKER                      MANSFIELD  MA         444    59   F      61:55-59               56:13.4     58:40.6     18:05/M

   1698    DAVID PADRAZO                     E. GREENWICH  RI     1837    53   M      91:50-54               56:15.5     59:02.9     18:05/M

   1699    SUSAN HARRISON                    MANSFIELD  MA         996    52   F      78:50-54               56:15.9     59:19.0     18:05/M

   1700    ANNETTE PADRAZO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    735    53   F      79:50-54               56:15.9     59:03.4     18:05/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1701    LILIANA GALLEGO                   PROVIDENCE  RI        890    43   F      81:40-44               56:27.6     59:41.3     18:09/M

   1702    BLANCA BORJAS                     LINCONL  RI           894    58   F      62:55-59               56:28.0     59:41.3     18:09/M

   1703    FILOMENA ZANI                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1239    60   F      35:60-64               56:30.3     58:59.1     18:10/M

   1704    JOSEPHINE OKUNOLA                 PROVIDENCE  RI        631    34   F     403: 0-39               56:30.8     58:57.4     18:10/M

   1705    CINDY TOSONE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        633    56   F      63:55-59               56:30.9     58:57.1     18:10/M

   1706    AMANDA LEONARD                    REHOBOTH  MA          800    26   F     404: 0-39               56:47.1     58:46.1     18:15/M

   1707    JENNIFER THOMAS                   NEWPORT  RI           525    55   F      64:55-59               56:49.6     59:20.3     18:16/M

   1708    MARGARET THOMAS                   RUMFORD  RI           580    61   F      36:60-64               56:49.9     59:20.1     18:16/M

   1709    DANTE BELLINI JR                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1192    60   M      56:60-64               56:51.0     58:58.4     18:17/M

   1710    GABRIELLA AUSTIN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     1094    10   F     405: 0-39               56:52.9     58:58.3     18:17/M

   1711    JUSTIN SOUTO                      CRANSTON  RI          475    30   M     480: 0-39               56:52.9     57:42.6     18:17/M

   1712    MELANIE BOYER                     SWANSEA  MA           474    24   F     406: 0-39               56:52.9     57:42.6     18:17/M

   1713    PATRICIA BELLINI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1191    60   F      37:60-64               56:53.6     58:58.4     18:17/M

   1714    ALYSSA DEEGAN                     WEST WARWICK  RI      533    26   F     407: 0-39               57:13.9     58:43.6     18:24/M

   1715    BETHANY ROSEVEAR                  CUMBERLAND  RI        541    41   F      82:40-44               57:13.9     58:43.6     18:24/M

   1716    BRIEANNA SMALL                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1650    29   F     408: 0-39               57:14.9     58:43.6     18:24/M

   1717    ALDAIR LOPES                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1028    29   M     481: 0-39               57:15.4     58:13.4     18:25/M

   1718    WARREN ALPER                      GLENDALE  RI         1394    60   M      57:60-64               57:15.5     59:56.4     18:25/M

   1719    FRANCINE JACKSON                  LINCOLN  RI           319    69   F      17:65-69               57:18.3   1:00:12.0     18:25/M

   1720    LINDA ANGELA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   419    35   F     409: 0-39               57:28.6   1:00:26.4     18:29/M

   1721    YALONDA JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        719    43   F      83:40-44               57:31.1   1:00:47.6     18:30/M

   1722    JAMES LOMBARDI                    PROVIDENCE  RI        727    26   M     482: 0-39               57:31.2   1:00:17.5     18:30/M

   1723    ARMANI LOPES                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     662     3   M     483: 0-39               57:41.9     58:39.9     18:33/M

   1724    ALEXANDRA PERKINS                 CENTRAL FALLS  RI     663    25   F     410: 0-39               57:42.9     58:41.0     18:33/M

   1725    LINSEY BARBER                     MAPLEVILLE  RI        289    19   F     411: 0-39               57:43.7   1:00:04.3     18:34/M

   1726    NICK BARBER                       MAPLEVILLE  RI        290    27   M     484: 0-39               57:43.9   1:00:04.4     18:34/M

   1727    CAM GIGIUERE                      MAPLEVILLE  RI        286    21   M     485: 0-39               57:43.9   1:00:03.6     18:34/M

   1728    ANGELA BARBER                     MAPLEVILLE  RI        284    22   F     412: 0-39               57:44.1   1:00:03.4     18:34/M

   1729    JOHN TETREAULT                    MAPLEVILLE  RI        282    46   M      87:45-49               57:44.9   1:00:05.4     18:34/M

   1730    LORI BARBER                       MAPLEVILLE  RI        283    48   F      78:45-49               57:45.1   1:00:04.2     18:34/M

   1731    ALICE COLBY                       COVENTRY  RI         2261    11   F     413: 0-39               57:53.3   1:00:51.5     18:37/M

   1732    LUCY COLBY                        COVENTRY  RI         2262    13   F     414: 0-39               57:53.6   1:00:51.3     18:37/M

   1733    PRISCILLA DUARTE                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA     168    63   F      38:60-64               57:54.8   1:00:57.0     18:37/M

   1734    MARY PRESTON                      TEATICKET  MA         796    55   F      65:55-59               57:55.9   1:00:58.4     18:37/M

   1735    KAREN COLBY                       COVENTRY  RI         2263    42   F      84:40-44               57:56.3   1:00:52.4     18:38/M

   1736    MITHUN SARAVANAN                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   455     9   M     486: 0-39               58:07.1   1:00:46.4     18:41/M

   1737    ADITYA NARAVANE                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   371     9   M     487: 0-39               58:07.3   1:00:46.1     18:41/M

   1738    SAVEENA TIB                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2247    11   F     415: 0-39               58:08.5   1:00:46.5     18:42/M

   1739    RICHAA VOLETI                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   428     9   F     416: 0-39               58:09.1   1:00:47.6     18:42/M

   1740    JIAAN DAGLI                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   429     9   M     488: 0-39               58:09.6   1:00:45.6     18:42/M

   1741    AJIT NARAVANE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   370    37   M     489: 0-39               58:09.6   1:00:49.1     18:42/M

   1742    ARNAV GUPTA                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   430     9   M     490: 0-39               58:10.2   1:00:46.7     18:42/M

   1743    FRANK PADULA                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        659    23   M     491: 0-39               58:10.4     58:40.1     18:42/M

   1744    YINGFENG GUAN                     SEEKONK  MA          2045    54   F      80:50-54               58:14.8     58:48.3     18:43/M

   1745    CHERIE RICHER                     CRANSTON  RI         1054    50   F      81:50-54               58:17.6   1:01:08.4     18:44/M

   1746    HEATHER HERRICK                   FOSTER  RI           1130    33   F     417: 0-39               58:19.6   1:01:29.0     18:45/M

   1747    ASHLI PIMENTAL                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1491    29   F     418: 0-39               58:35.8     59:24.5     18:50/M

   1748    ANDIRA NEVES                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1143    29   F     419: 0-39               58:50.4   1:01:30.1     18:55/M

   1749    ERICA ROGERS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1111    32   F     420: 0-39               58:50.5   1:01:29.0     18:55/M

   1750    DAWNN HARKNESS                    NEW LONDON  CT        858    48   F      79:45-49               59:00.9   1:01:09.1     18:58/M

   1751    CHRIS FLEUETTE                    BLACKSTONE  MA       1602    48   F      80:45-49               59:01.8   1:01:10.3     18:59/M

   1752    TIFFANY DEVINE                    NEW LONDON  CT        946    38   F     421: 0-39               59:10.8   1:01:19.6     19:01/M

   1753    MAX PETERSON                      CRANSTON  RI          654    42   M      95:40-44               59:24.0   1:02:34.3     19:06/M

   1754    EMMA PETERSON                     CRANSTON  RI          653    33   F     422: 0-39               59:24.9   1:02:34.4     19:06/M

   1755    RITESH SHETH                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1123    41   M      96:40-44               59:25.8   1:00:47.6     19:06/M

   1756    ELEANOR MANSMANN                  WARWICK  RI          1536     4   F     423: 0-39               59:26.1   1:02:15.4     19:07/M

   1757    ANDREA MANSMANN                   WARWICK  RI          1314    48   F      81:45-49               59:29.9   1:02:19.0     19:08/M

   1758    JOHN MANSMANN                     WARWICK  RI          1313    48   M      88:45-49               59:30.0   1:02:19.3     19:08/M

   1759    ZARAH JOZEFOWICZ                  CRANSTON  RI          679    22   F     424: 0-39               59:33.9   1:00:29.3     19:09/M

   1760    VITTORIA MARINI                   CRANSTON  RI          678    22   F     425: 0-39               59:36.4   1:00:29.1     19:10/M

   1761    JOHANA ORTIZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        892    38   F     426: 0-39               59:54.4     59:54.4     19:16/M

   1762    JOSE GALLEGO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        891    35   M     492: 0-39               59:54.6     59:54.6     19:16/M

   1763    GRACE MUENTER                     NEWPORT  RI           173     9   F     427: 0-39               59:54.6   1:02:35.1     19:16/M

   1764    MARK MUENTER                      NEWPORT  RI           172    47   M      89:45-49               59:58.1   1:02:35.1     19:17/M

   1765    MATTHEW BAKER                     CRANSTON  RI         1154    28   M     493: 0-39             1:00:01.0   1:02:58.7     19:18/M

   1766    ROBERT BAKER                      CRANSTON  RI         1201    65   M      34:65-69             1:00:01.2   1:02:59.1     19:18/M

   1767    MONICA BAKER                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1153    26   F     428: 0-39             1:00:03.6   1:02:57.1     19:19/M

   1768    SEAN TETREAULT                    MAPLEVIILLE  RI       285    16   M     494: 0-39             1:00:04.4   1:00:04.4     19:19/M

   1769    TOLULOPE FAYANJUOLA               PROVIDENCE  RI       2140    35   F     429: 0-39             1:00:21.5   1:03:26.9     19:24/M

   1770    SAVANNAH BRODEUR                  PROVIDENCE  RI        493    20   F     430: 0-39             1:00:37.9   1:03:31.1     19:29/M

   1771    KASHIFA RUMANA                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2129    29   F     431: 0-39             1:00:40.7   1:02:47.2     19:30/M

   1772    SYED AHMED ALI                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2132    58   M      75:55-59             1:00:42.8   1:02:47.3     19:31/M

   1773    DALEEAH HARMON                    WOONSOCKET  RI        776    11   F     432: 0-39             1:00:50.1   1:04:05.6     19:34/M

   1774    ZAHARY DRAGANITCHKI               CRANSTON  RI          577    25   M     495: 0-39             1:00:54.9   1:02:19.7     19:35/M

   1775    HOLLY REEDY                       CRANSTON  RI          576    23   F     433: 0-39             1:00:55.0   1:02:20.0     19:35/M

   1776    IZZY TURNER-DEBS                  PROVIDENCE  RI        598    22   F     434: 0-39             1:00:55.8   1:02:20.6     19:35/M

   1777    DANA DELLA VENTURA-BIELLO         BELLINGHAM  MA       1467    47   F      82:45-49             1:00:56.3   1:03:43.0     19:36/M

   1778    HEIDI RIESS                       CRANSTON  RI         1263    47   F      83:45-49             1:00:56.5   1:03:40.5     19:36/M

   1779    DENISE VANCE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1278    53   F      82:50-54             1:00:59.2   1:04:11.6     19:37/M

   1780    DA"SHAWNA HAZARD             PROVIDENCE  RI        716    15   F     435: 0-39             1:01:18.1   1:04:35.9     19:43/M

   1781    IESHA JOHNSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        721    11   F     436: 0-39             1:01:19.6   1:04:35.8     19:43/M

   1782    JA\'KAI JOHNSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        718    15   F     437: 0-39             1:01:19.8   1:04:36.3     19:43/M

   1783    LORA HARMON                       WOONSOCKET  RI        775    50   F      83:50-54             1:01:24.0   1:04:39.7     19:45/M

   1784    AMANDA FLYNN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1500    37   F     438: 0-39             1:01:40.5   1:04:00.6     19:50/M

   1785    DANA WEINER                       WARWICK  RI           667    29   F     439: 0-39             1:02:09.7   1:04:43.9     19:59/M

   1786    MICHAEL PAULHUS                   WARWICK  RI           668    31   M     496: 0-39             1:02:10.6   1:04:44.3     19:59/M

   1787    RAYMOND BOSCIA                    CRANSTON  RI         1574    73   M      15:70-74             1:02:13.1   1:05:16.3     20:00/M

   1788    KAYLA HART                        WARWICK  RI           561    26   F     440: 0-39             1:02:20.4   1:05:31.6     20:03/M

   1789    KATE MELLO                        FALL RIVER  MA        301    35   F     441: 0-39             1:02:22.7   1:04:50.2     20:03/M

   1790    MEGHAN MARQUIS                    WARWICK  RI           563    23   F     442: 0-39             1:02:24.9   1:05:36.2     20:04/M

   1791    BRIAN LAM                         SOMERVILLE  MA       2271    32   M     497: 0-39             1:02:33.8   1:05:38.6     20:07/M

   1792    MIKHEALA MAGIERA                  CRANSTON  RI         2026    25   F     443: 0-39             1:02:35.1   1:05:39.7     20:07/M

   1793    EMMA SHAW                         CRANSTON  RI         2041    25   F     444: 0-39             1:02:36.6   1:05:41.8     20:08/M

   1794    JAY O\'LEARY                       CRANSTON  RI          817    39   M     498: 0-39             1:02:37.1   1:05:37.3     20:08/M

   1795    BETHANY ROMEO                     CRANSTON  RI          789    39   F     445: 0-39             1:02:38.2   1:05:37.7     20:08/M

   1796    SARA REID                         WARWICK  RI          2145    36   F     446: 0-39             1:02:44.0   1:05:33.5     20:10/M

   1797    ANDREA BOSGRAAF                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2146    43   F      85:40-44             1:02:44.9   1:05:34.6     20:10/M

   1798    LINDA AMARAL                      TAUNTON  MA          1246    52   F      84:50-54             1:02:51.3   1:05:55.8     20:13/M

   1799    AMY ODOM                          FALLS CHURCH  VA      914    38   F     447: 0-39             1:02:52.0   1:06:00.1     20:13/M

   1800    ELIZABETH ROWLAND                 PROVIDENCE  RI        650    26   F     448: 0-39             1:02:55.8   1:05:40.8     20:14/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1801    JESS HAYS                         PROVIDENCE  RI        521    30   F     449: 0-39             1:02:56.6   1:05:42.3     20:14/M

   1802    KARA NORTHUP                      WEST WARWICK  RI      664    32   F     450: 0-39             1:02:57.4   1:05:54.8     20:14/M

   1803    KATHERINE BRIGGS                  BRADFORD  RI          549    26   F     451: 0-39             1:02:58.6   1:05:54.1     20:15/M

   1804    STEFANIE PERREAULT                CUMBERLAND  RI        544    27   F     452: 0-39             1:02:59.5   1:05:55.1     20:15/M

   1805    NOEL PERREAULT                    CUMBERLAND  RI        545    27   M     499: 0-39             1:02:59.9   1:05:54.2     20:15/M

   1806    GERALD SENA                       WARWICK  RI          1641    31   M     500: 0-39             1:03:14.8   1:06:58.5     20:20/M

   1807    ROBERT ELLIS                      WEST WARWICK  RI      846    31   M     501: 0-39             1:03:35.3   1:06:48.3     20:27/M

   1808    MEGAN ELLIS                       WEST WARWICK  RI      845    31   F     453: 0-39             1:03:36.4   1:06:48.2     20:27/M

   1809    TASHA SOLANO                      JOHNSTON  RI          722    35   F     454: 0-39             1:03:37.8   1:05:00.2     20:27/M

   1810    PERLA GALASSO                     JOHNSTON  RI          519    37   F     455: 0-39             1:03:37.8   1:05:00.6     20:27/M

   1811    MICHELE SILVA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1924    64   F      39:60-64             1:03:39.5   1:03:39.5     20:28/M

   1812    RAPHAEL AGUEDO                    PAWTUCKET  RI         516    29   M     502: 0-39             1:03:51.6   1:07:05.0     20:32/M

   1813    CARMEN NUNEZ                      PAWTUCKET  RI         515    33   F     456: 0-39             1:03:51.9   1:07:05.7     20:32/M

   1814    CATALINA AGUEDO                   PAWTUCKET  RI         517     4   F     457: 0-39             1:03:52.7   1:07:06.1     20:32/M

   1815    SYED HAMID ALI                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2130    31   M     503: 0-39             1:04:58.6   1:07:05.6     20:53/M

   1816    FARZANA AHMED                     WOONSOCKET  RI       2131    48   F      84:45-49             1:04:59.1   1:07:06.1     20:54/M

   1817    CAMERON NICHOLS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1844    14   M     504: 0-39             1:05:17.0   1:06:08.3     20:59/M

   1818    BRENDEN NICHOLS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1843    16   M     505: 0-39             1:05:20.8   1:06:07.8     21:00/M

   1819    AIDEN NICHOLS                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1842    18   M     506: 0-39             1:05:22.7   1:06:08.1     21:01/M

   1820    DANIEL HART                       WARWICK  RI           560    52   M      92:50-54             1:05:28.3   1:08:41.3     21:03/M

   1821    LYNN HART                         WARWICK  RI           562    48   F      85:45-49             1:05:29.0   1:08:40.3     21:03/M

   1822    MELISSA SILVIA                    WARWICK  RI           849    59   F      66:55-59             1:07:07.8   1:10:20.3     21:35/M

   1823    CONNIE CORDEIRO                   RIVERSIDE  RI         695    63   F      40:60-64             1:07:08.5   1:10:20.9     21:35/M

   1824    ADRIANA PERRY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   844    45   F      86:45-49             1:07:08.8   1:10:20.9     21:35/M