Gloria Gemma Flames of Hope Run/Walk

Gloria Gemma Flames of Hope Run/Walk

Overall Finish - 5K

September 30, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    JAMES MCCARRON                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       1547    12   M       1: 1-29               17:47.5      5:43/M

      2    EVAN MCGREGOR                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2068    14   M       2: 1-29               18:33.9      5:58/M

      3    WILSON JABLONSKI                  FOSTER  RI           1330    14   M       3: 1-29               18:48.2      6:03/M

      4    AIDAN MOREIRA                     WARWICK  RI          1832    14   M       4: 1-29               18:49.8      6:03/M

      5    ERIC DIETSCHE                     N PROVIDENCE  RI     2183    27   M       5: 1-29               18:54.4      6:05/M

      6    BRYAN MALLOZZI                    CRANSTON  RI         2551    17   M       6: 1-29               19:28.8      6:16/M

      7    MATTHEW ST JEAN                   COVENTRY  RI         2084    16   M       7: 1-29               19:28.8      6:16/M

      8    STEVEN PARENTE                    CAROLINA  RI         2107    47   M       1:40-49               19:30.2      6:16/M

      9    MARK D\'AIELLO                     WARWICK  RI          1002    34   M       1:30-39               19:32.0      6:17/M

     10    JACK MCMAHON                      WARWICK  RI          2457    17   M       8: 1-29               19:38.6      6:19/M

     11    RYAN DYER                         GREENVILLE  RI       1315    15   M       9: 1-29               19:42.7      6:20/M

     12    NICK BRAZ                         TIVERTON  RI         1284    17   M      10: 1-29               19:42.9      6:20/M

     13    MATTHEW DEL SESTO                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   1311    14   M      11: 1-29               19:44.0      6:21/M

     14    AUSTIN MOORE                      COVENTRY  RI         1831    15   M      12: 1-29               19:44.7      6:21/M

     15    MICHAEL FERET                     CRANSTON  RI         2048    16   M      13: 1-29               19:47.7      6:22/M

     16    MICHAEL DEL SESTO                 EAST GREENWICH  RI     67    17   M      14: 1-29               19:48.8      6:22/M

     17    LUKE LOCKHART                     WARWICK  RI          2063    16   M      15: 1-29               19:58.0      6:25/M

     18    DYLAN MANNING                     N SCITUATE  RI       2476    19   M      16: 1-29               20:06.3      6:28/M

     19    DAVID DELBONIS                    WARWICK  RI            68    16   M      17: 1-29               20:09.6      6:29/M

     20    EVAN REYNOLDS                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   1842    15   M      18: 1-29               20:14.2      6:30/M

     21    BILL YABROUDY                     COVENTRY             2602    50   M       1:50-59               20:23.6      6:33/M

     22    WILLIAM FRIEL                     WARWICK  RI          2051    14   M      19: 1-29               20:28.7      6:35/M

     23    AMEDEO CUBELLOTTI                 PROVIDENCE  SC       2042    17   M      20: 1-29               20:35.9      6:37/M

     24    JOSIAH JOHNSON                    WARWICK              2603    17   M      21: 1-29               20:36.0      6:37/M

     25    CAMERON BUDLONG                   CRANSTON  RI         1810    16   M      22: 1-29               20:41.7      6:39/M

     26    JOE CRONIN                        JOHNSTON  RI          996    41   M       2:40-49               21:09.2      6:48/M

     27    JAMES COGGINS                     UXBRIDGE  MA          575    34   M       2:30-39               21:11.9      6:49/M

     28    PA SOSSEH                         PAWT  RI             2556    28   M      23: 1-29               21:13.1      6:49/M

     29    BEN CHRISTENSEN                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2429     0   M       1: 0- 0               21:13.6      6:49/M

     30    JAKE WHITE                        WARWICK  RI          2388    16   M      24: 1-29               21:14.3      6:50/M

     31    IAN HOPKINS                       HOPE  RI             1327    16   M      25: 1-29               21:14.5      6:50/M

     32    AIDAN WARRENER                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1419    16   M      26: 1-29               21:16.3      6:50/M

     33    NICHOLAS CAPALBO                  SMITHFIELD  RI       1291    16   M      27: 1-29               21:16.7      6:50/M

     34    RICK DEL SESTO                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1312    51   M       2:50-59               21:24.4      6:53/M

     35    AIDEN WINE                        WAKEFIELD  RI        1852    15   M      28: 1-29               21:24.5      6:53/M

     36    MASON PREBLE                      N KINGSTOWN  RI      2362    17   M      29: 1-29               21:27.2      6:54/M

     37    NICHOLAS JUTRAS                   GREENVILLE  RI        107    16   M      30: 1-29               21:28.0      6:54/M

     38    SCOTT GREENSPAN                   AMHERST  MA          1068    28   M      31: 1-29               21:29.7      6:54/M

     39    NEAL OBRIEN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1750    40   M       3:40-49               21:43.8      6:59/M

     40    THOMAS CUNNINGHAM                 PROVIDANCE  RI       1000    56   M       3:50-59               21:51.2      7:02/M

     41    JAMES VALKOUN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1524    48   M       4:40-49               22:04.0      7:06/M

     42    SHANE JEDSON                      S KINGSTOWN          2613    20   M      32: 1-29               22:05.4      7:06/M

     43    MARTIN STRICKERT                  DEER PARK  NY        1783    31   M       3:30-39               22:20.5      7:11/M

     44    DON THIEME                        MIDDLETOWN  RI       1407    51   M       4:50-59               22:22.3      7:12/M

     45    JUSTIN RYONE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1384    15   M      33: 1-29               22:28.7      7:13/M

     46    RHONDA REEDER                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1517    46   F       1:40-49               22:28.8      7:13/M

     47    DIEGO MACIAS                      CAMBRIGE  MA         2340    31   M       4:30-39               22:31.7      7:14/M

     48    HOWIE BROWN                       EXETER  RI            880    44   M       5:40-49               22:37.4      7:16/M

     49    KEITH CHRISTENSEN                 SMITHFIELD  RI       2397    44   M       6:40-49               22:39.8      7:17/M

     50    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI        2384    44   M       7:40-49               22:52.2      7:21/M

     51    VALENTINO LOMBARDI                EAST LYME  CT         120    14   M      34: 1-29               22:59.6      7:23/M

     52    BENJAMIN YORK                     BRISTOL  RI          1421    14   M      35: 1-29               23:05.5      7:25/M

     53    OWEN SMITH                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2081    15   M      36: 1-29               23:07.7      7:26/M

     54    JOHN OLIVER                       BRISTOL  RI          1549    58   M       5:50-59               23:08.0      7:26/M

     55    JARED CASTELLUCCI                 N PROVIDENCE  RI      965    35   M       5:30-39               23:09.8      7:27/M

     56    MICHAEL BYANSKI                   WARWICK  RI          1812    16   M      37: 1-29               23:12.8      7:28/M

     57    CORMAC SMITH                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2080    17   M      38: 1-29               23:14.9      7:28/M

     58    ANNA GRONDSKI                     REHOBOTH  MA         1271    30   F       1:30-39               23:19.2      7:30/M

     59    JACK LINDENBERG                   SAUNDERSOTWN         2615    18   M      39: 1-29               23:21.7      7:30/M

     60    HENRI S                           WARWICK              2363    17   M      40: 1-29               23:28.2      7:33/M

     61    AKHERE EDORO                      CRANSTON             2611     0   M       2: 0- 0               23:30.0      7:33/M

     62    JAMES LABOISSONNIERE              COVENTRY  RI         2059    15   M      41: 1-29               23:30.2      7:33/M

     63    MATTHEW FROEHLICH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1320    16   M      42: 1-29               23:34.9      7:35/M

     64    KATIE GREENE                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1066    32   F       2:30-39               23:38.1      7:36/M

     65    BENJAMIN KANE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   108    16   M      43: 1-29               23:42.3      7:37/M

     66    DYLAN CHELO                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       59    16   M      44: 1-29               23:42.3      7:37/M

     67    ZACHARY MOWRY                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1738    20   M      45: 1-29               23:45.7      7:38/M

     68    JAMES FAVREAU                     N PROVIDENCE  RI      648    36   M       6:30-39               23:47.1      7:39/M

     69    THOMAS WILKINS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1850    15   M      46: 1-29               23:47.8      7:39/M

     70    PAUL GIBLIN                       WARWICK  RI          1444    35   M       7:30-39               23:48.5      7:39/M

     71    JESSICA REIS-DRISCOLL             WARWICK  RI           198    41   F       2:40-49               23:50.2      7:40/M

     72    MICHAEL SALZILLO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1560    15   M      47: 1-29               23:51.9      7:40/M

     73    CRISTINA LIMA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1105    41   F       3:40-49               23:52.1      7:40/M

     74    KOBBY HARVEY-EWUSI                PAWTUCKET  RI        2054    17   M      48: 1-29               23:52.3      7:40/M

     75    MARK DECICCIO                     CRANSTON  RI           66    33   M       8:30-39               23:53.9      7:41/M

     76    MATTHEW GREENE                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1067    40   M       8:40-49               23:54.5      7:41/M

     77    CADEN CAOUETTE                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       2166    13   M      49: 1-29               23:59.2      7:43/M

     78    CHRISTOPHER FRIEL                 WARWICK  RI          2050    44   M       9:40-49               24:02.1      7:44/M

     79    SEAN KELLY                        NARRAGANSETT         2595    17   M      50: 1-29               24:09.1      7:46/M

     80    ZACHARY PEREIRA                   RUMFORD  RI          2277    33   M       9:30-39               24:10.1      7:46/M

     81    LILA SOMVANSHI                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    846    14   F       1: 1-29               24:12.3      7:47/M

     82    MATTHEW DOYLE                     SEEKONK              2762    33   M      10:30-39               24:14.0      7:48/M

     83    MIKE DARIGAN                      COVENTRY  RI         2503     0   M       3: 0- 0               24:15.9      7:48/M

     84    DAVID DIAS                        COVENTRY  RI         1015    48   M      10:40-49               24:19.3      7:49/M

     85    AJ MONTEIRO                       PAWTUCKET            2361    14   M      51: 1-29               24:22.8      7:50/M

     86    ALEX IANNETTA                     N PROVIDENCE  RI      393    29   M      52: 1-29               24:32.5      7:53/M

     87    JONAS KENDRA                      CRANSTON  RI         1335    16   M      53: 1-29               24:38.9      7:55/M

     88    LISA ABBOTI                       PROV  RI             2554    50   F       1:50-59               24:39.9      7:56/M

     89    TIM PARSONS                       JOHNSTON  RI          324    42   M      11:40-49               24:41.7      7:56/M

     90    GREGG ELLIS                       GROTON  CT           1027    28   M      54: 1-29               24:48.7      7:58/M

     91    CLINTON LANK                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1826    14   M      55: 1-29               24:50.5      7:59/M

     92    ARTHUR PARISE                     WARWICK  RI          2308    28   M      56: 1-29               25:05.5      8:04/M

     93    GEORGE SALIBA                     RAHWAY  NJ            760    29   M      57: 1-29               25:06.5      8:04/M

     94    JOHN MISSIRLIS                    JOHNSTON  RI         1132    44   M      12:40-49               25:06.5      8:04/M

     95    BRODY COCROFT                     WARWICK  RI          1815    17   M      58: 1-29               25:11.0      8:06/M

     96    ANDREW FUVICH                     COVENTRY  RI         1822    15   M      59: 1-29               25:15.3      8:07/M

     97    JOHN RAMOS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2109    54   M       6:50-59               25:19.1      8:08/M

     98    ADAM ROSENFELD                    PROVIDENCE  RI        826    26   M      60: 1-29               25:19.5      8:08/M

     99    ADERONKE ILEGBUSI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   810    26   F       2: 1-29               25:19.9      8:08/M

    100    CHRIS CAOUETTE                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       2167    48   M      13:40-49               25:20.5      8:09/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    CAITLIN MCGLINCHEY                RUMFORD  RI          2441    30   F       3:30-39               25:24.7      8:10/M

    102    BRIAN VALERO                      MIAMI  FL             384    28   M      61: 1-29               25:27.4      8:11/M

    103    SAGARIKA GHOSH                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1474    18   F       3: 1-29               25:29.4      8:12/M

    104    RYAN YOUNGS                       E GREENWICH  RI      2368    15   M      62: 1-29               25:30.5      8:12/M

    105    PARKER PIGNATARO                  CRANSTON  RI          138    14   M      63: 1-29               25:30.7      8:12/M

    106    JACKSON BREIDING                  WARWICK  RI            53    14   M      64: 1-29               25:31.5      8:12/M

    107    PAUL SIGNORE JR                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1520    32   M      11:30-39               25:36.9      8:14/M

    108    JARED COLLINS                     WEST WARWICK  RI      979    39   M      12:30-39               25:38.5      8:15/M

    109    JAMES SARITELLI                   DANIELSON  CT        1200    50   M       7:50-59               25:39.9      8:15/M

    110    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        932    44   F       4:40-49               25:41.6      8:15/M

    111    Unknown Partic. 2930                                   2930         M       4: 0- 0               25:42.0      8:16/M

    112    ADAM TRAHAN                       SEEKONK  RI          1233    45   M      14:40-49               25:50.9      8:18/M

    113    SUZANNE TANNER                    CRANSTON  RI         2488    47   F       5:40-49               25:51.3      8:19/M

    114    DEREK WESSMAN                     WAKEFIELD  RI         561    47   M      15:40-49               25:53.1      8:19/M

    115    KRISTEN MOORE                     S. ATTLEBORO  MA     1135    28   F       4: 1-29               25:56.1      8:20/M

    116    LAUREL MCMAHON                    WARWICK  RI          1898    13   F       5: 1-29               25:58.2      8:21/M

    117    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI          1966    44   M      16:40-49               26:03.4      8:23/M

    118    SUZANNE WHALEN                    WARWICK  RI          1256    49   F       6:40-49               26:03.6      8:23/M

    119    HOWARD KING                       RIVERSIDE  RI        2387    53   M       8:50-59               26:08.4      8:24/M

    120    MATTHEW LEVESQUE                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   114    17   M      65: 1-29               26:09.5      8:25/M

    121    ERICA OCONNOR                     JOHNSTON  RI         2550    17   M      66: 1-29               26:10.0      8:25/M

    122    ELVIS MACEDO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1732    26   M      67: 1-29               26:11.3      8:25/M

    123    CAMERON WARRENER                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1420    14   M      68: 1-29               26:13.7      8:26/M

    124    RHONDA WHARTON                    EXETER  RI           1798    44   F       7:40-49               26:21.6      8:28/M

    125    JULIE GLYNN                       BURLINGTON  CT       1487    48   F       8:40-49               26:24.8      8:29/M

    126    SAM HENDRICK                      0  0                  376    26   F       6: 1-29               26:25.4      8:30/M

    127    JEFFREY CRINS                     CRANSTON  RI         2227    41   M      17:40-49               26:26.1      8:30/M

    128    JEFFREY DILUCCHIO                 CRANSTON  RI         1019    34   M      13:30-39               26:30.0      8:31/M

    129    MATTHEW THORNHILL                 S. ATTLEBORO  MA     1228    31   M      14:30-39               26:43.1      8:35/M

    130    ASHLEY MOODY                      ATTLEBORO  MA          30    30   F       4:30-39               26:45.8      8:36/M

    131    AMY CZARNECKI                     ATTLEBORO  MA          26    29   F       7: 1-29               26:46.4      8:36/M

    132    SARON THORNG                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1502    31   M      15:30-39               26:48.5      8:37/M

    133    ALEX ARROYO                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1500    55   M       9:50-59               26:49.4      8:37/M

    134    RICH BRAZ                         TIVERTON  RI         1285    55   M      10:50-59               26:49.6      8:37/M

    135    MICKEY BECKER-NORTON              CRANSTON  RI           47    15   M      69: 1-29               26:50.6      8:38/M

    136    AIDAN PADIEN                      WARWICK  RI          1363    15   M      70: 1-29               26:51.8      8:38/M

    137    ANTHONY IANNUCCILLI               WARWICK  RI           105    13   M      71: 1-29               26:58.9      8:40/M

    138    KYLE CORDEIRO                     RIVERSIDE  RI        2341    62   M       1:60-69               27:01.9      8:41/M

    139    DAVID DELFINO                     JOHNSTON             2591    28   M      72: 1-29               27:02.7      8:42/M

    140    HANNAH KIRK                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1726    26   F       8: 1-29               27:05.8      8:43/M

    141    LOGAN CUTHILL                     EXETER  RI           1306    16   M      73: 1-29               27:09.9      8:44/M

    142    KEVIN TIRONE                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1232    35   M      16:30-39               27:11.3      8:44/M

    143    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI          2376    48   M      18:40-49               27:14.7      8:45/M

    144    LAURA BRAZ                        TIVERTON  RI         1283    50   F       2:50-59               27:15.8      8:46/M

    145    DOMENIC PICONE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2074    14   M      74: 1-29               27:16.1      8:46/M

    146    MANUEL JOURDAIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        811    61   M       2:60-69               27:21.3      8:48/M

    147    JASON GOLDSTEIN                   WEST WARWICK  RI       88    43   M      19:40-49               27:21.8      8:48/M

    148    CARLOS TILANO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1229         M       5: 0- 0               27:21.8      8:48/M

    149    JOSEPH PATTERSON                  JOHNSTON  RI         2116    16   M      75: 1-29               27:22.3      8:48/M

    150    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1658    48   M      20:40-49               27:23.6      8:48/M

    151    BENNY OLIVER                      BRISTOL  RI          1548    11   M      76: 1-29               27:25.9      8:49/M

    152    SAMUEL WARR                       RIVERSIDE  RI         165    14   M      77: 1-29               27:28.9      8:50/M

    153    CHELSEA ROTHMAN                   CRANSTON  RI         1947    29   F       9: 1-29               27:31.9      8:51/M

    154    ANDY TRENDELL                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1236    32   M      17:30-39               27:33.4      8:52/M

    155    HASAAN JOHNSON                    COVENTRY  RI         1092    43   M      21:40-49               27:37.7      8:53/M

    156    BRENDA VERDI                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   162    47   F       9:40-49               27:40.3      8:54/M

    157    RICHARD ZOGLIO                    COVENTRY  RI          555    47   M      22:40-49               27:42.8      8:54/M

    158    JOSHUA PEREIRA                    FALL RIVER  MA       1159    32   M      18:30-39               27:43.1      8:55/M

    159    CHRIS SILVA                       NORTON  MA           1771    28   M      78: 1-29               27:43.1      8:55/M

    160    KAITLYN PLUTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1757    25   F      10: 1-29               27:43.3      8:55/M

    161    SCOTT POWERS                      WARWICK  RI          1900    46   M      23:40-49               27:45.3      8:55/M

    162    JOSIAH NHAR-DASILVA               JOHNSTON  RI          126    14   M      79: 1-29               27:50.2      8:57/M

    163    MEGHAN GERY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1566    37   F       5:30-39               27:51.3      8:57/M

    164    LUKE PIGNATARO                    CRANSTON  RI          889    12   M      80: 1-29               27:54.6      8:58/M

    165    RON MANN                          MIAMI  FL             383    54   M      11:50-59               28:01.7      9:01/M

    166    JOHN SANTAGATA                    CRANSTON  RI         1862    41   M      24:40-49               28:06.4      9:02/M

    167    LIAM BERUBE                       WARWICK  RI          2214    13   M      81: 1-29               28:07.0      9:02/M

    168    MATTEO AMADO                      JOHNSTON  RI         1279    16   M      82: 1-29               28:10.4      9:03/M

    169    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        2382    15   M      83: 1-29               28:11.1      9:04/M

    170    AMANDA LEGARE                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1555    26   F      11: 1-29               28:17.2      9:06/M

    171    JACKLINE SCOTT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2402    44   F      10:40-49               28:19.8      9:06/M

    172    CATHERINE WALSH                   MILTON  MA           1553    55   F       3:50-59               28:22.9      9:07/M

    173    THOMAS DEPARI                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1012    53   M      12:50-59               28:24.8      9:08/M

    174    GINA DANTUONO                     WARWICK  RI          1963    42   F      11:40-49               28:25.8      9:08/M

    175    JENNA JURON                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   377    26   F      12: 1-29               28:26.1      9:09/M

    176    CASSIE LAPATI                     SMITHFIELD  RI        395    32   F       6:30-39               28:28.1      9:09/M

    177    ALEX TAYLOR                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2436    44   M      25:40-49               28:34.0      9:11/M

    178    EMMETT TAYLOR                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2435    11   M      84: 1-29               28:34.1      9:11/M

    179    JENNIFER YAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        293    29   F      13: 1-29               28:35.3      9:11/M

    180    JON CANARIO                       PROVIDENCE  RI        956    27   M      85: 1-29               28:37.8      9:12/M

    181    DEAN DESANTIS                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      365    48   M      26:40-49               28:41.7      9:13/M

    182    ALESSIA AICARDI                                        2332     0   F       1: 0- 0               28:41.9      9:13/M

    183    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 RUMFORD  RI          2619    44   F      12:40-49               28:46.5      9:15/M

    184    KERRI NADEAU                      PUTNAM  CT           1141    25   F      14: 1-29               28:50.4      9:16/M

    185    RODNEY WRIGHT                     CRANSTON  RI         1264    40   M      27:40-49               28:51.7      9:17/M

    186    CHRIS PALUMBO                     JOHNSTON  RI         2377    48   M      28:40-49               28:52.2      9:17/M

    187    KRISTEN DANUSIS                   COVENTRY  RI          228    39   F       7:30-39               28:52.6      9:17/M

    188    TYLER KIM                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    283    13   M      86: 1-29               28:53.4      9:17/M

    189    KAITLIN DONAHUE                   PORTSMOUTH  RI        862    33   F       8:30-39               28:54.3      9:18/M

    190    BRYAN HESSLER                     0  0                  866    33   M      19:30-39               28:54.5      9:18/M

    191    ADAM DONAHUE                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        861    34   M      20:30-39               28:54.7      9:18/M

    192    SPENCER WOOD                      E GREENWICH  RI       238    15   M      87: 1-29               28:56.2      9:18/M

    193    LARRY FORGET                      CHICOPEE  MA         1047    52   M      13:50-59               28:59.3      9:19/M

    194    JAKE SWEENEY                      MIDDLETOWN  RI        161    15   M      88: 1-29               29:00.8      9:19/M

    195    CANDACE TURNER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2026    55   F       4:50-59               29:08.9      9:22/M

    196    JACOB FORRETTE                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2241    14   M      89: 1-29               29:13.7      9:24/M

    197    SAMANTHA HERTZLER                 WEST WARWICK  RI      279    31   F       9:30-39               29:18.4      9:25/M

    198    AMANDA BLINKHORN                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1648    32   F      10:30-39               29:21.1      9:26/M

    199    VICTOR VINNITSKY                  PROVIDENCE           2497    47   M      29:40-49               29:21.1      9:26/M

    200    CAMERON PAGE                      NEWPORT  RI           133    15   M      90: 1-29               29:21.4      9:26/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    TRISH SWANSON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    832    27   F      15: 1-29               29:22.4      9:27/M

    202    TELMO DA SILVA                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2229    60   M       3:60-69               29:23.0      9:27/M

    203    KAMERON MARANDO                   NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2023    14   F      16: 1-29               29:23.2      9:27/M

    204    ISABELLE POWERS                   WARWICK  RI          1899    13   F      17: 1-29               29:25.0      9:28/M

    205    KATY BARNES                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2186    25   F      18: 1-29               29:25.4      9:28/M

    206    DANIEL PARRILLO                   JOHNSTON  RI          134    52   M      14:50-59               29:27.4      9:28/M

    207    GAVEN DAUPLAISE                   BRISTOL  RI            64    13   M      91: 1-29               29:27.4      9:28/M

    208    ALISHA CRINS                      CRANSTON  RI         2226    32   F      11:30-39               29:29.5      9:29/M

    209    MONICA ANDERSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        786    51   F       5:50-59               29:32.6      9:30/M

    210    SHANNON HAJJAR                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1325    43   F      13:40-49               29:32.7      9:30/M

    211    VIRGINIA SNYDER-CARDOZO           WOOD RIVER JUNCTION   380    57   F       6:50-59               29:40.9      9:32/M

    212    ALEX ROCHA                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2506    26   M      92: 1-29               29:43.0      9:33/M

    213    JOHN AINSWORTH                    WAKEFIELD  RI        2206    45   M      30:40-49               29:43.3      9:33/M

    214    DIANE MACERA                      CRANSTON  RI         1857    54   F       7:50-59               29:47.9      9:35/M

    215    JUSTIN PIMENTEL                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2278    30   M      21:30-39               29:48.7      9:35/M

    216    MICHELLE SITKI                    JOHNSTON  RI         2432    48   F      14:40-49               29:51.3      9:36/M

    217    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA          2260    22   F      19: 1-29               29:55.4      9:37/M

    218    NEILE HARTMAN                     BARRINGTON  RI        195    45   F      15:40-49               29:55.5      9:37/M

    219    MELISSA CURRAN                    RUMFORD  RI           192    54   F       8:50-59               29:55.6      9:37/M

    220    GAIL LUNGHI                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2020    49   F      16:40-49               29:56.3      9:37/M

    221    JOHN CROMPTON                     CHICAGO  IL           994    35   M      22:30-39               30:00.4      9:39/M

    222    ALEXANDER WHITE                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        171    13   M      93: 1-29               30:03.0      9:40/M

    223    JORDAN VILLELLA                   JOHNSTON  RI         1478    22   M      94: 1-29               30:05.8      9:40/M

    224    CHRIS PALUMBO                     JOHNSTON  RI         2378    13   M      95: 1-29               30:07.6      9:41/M

    225    NICHOLAS FETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2049    15   M      96: 1-29               30:13.0      9:43/M

    226    BRENDAN PIEREL                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1165    36   M      23:30-39               30:13.7      9:43/M

    227    CHRISTINE MOHAN                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2152    47   F      17:40-49               30:16.6      9:44/M

    228    MARTHA SECHIO                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2015    44   F      18:40-49               30:20.0      9:45/M

    229    DANIEL JUSTYNSKI                  0  0                  688    53   M      15:50-59               30:22.9      9:46/M

    230    CELIA TORRES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2085    14   M      97: 1-29               30:29.2      9:48/M

    231    SANDRA GILES                      SWANSEA  MA          1056    55   F       9:50-59               30:34.8      9:50/M

    232    BRYAN HONG                        WARWICK  RI           104    14   M      98: 1-29               30:36.4      9:50/M

    233    EARL SALISBURY                    FOSTER  RI           1612    48   M      31:40-49               30:36.9      9:50/M

    234    ERICA DICKSON                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2624    46   F      19:40-49               30:37.5      9:51/M

    235    MATTHEW DOORLEY                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    233    41   M      32:40-49               30:37.9      9:51/M

    236    CASSANDRA LUNGHI                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2019    14   F      20: 1-29               30:39.2      9:51/M

    237    GINA DOORLEY                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    232    40   F      20:40-49               30:39.7      9:51/M

    238    CHLOE GRENGA                      WARWICK  RI           807    27   F      21: 1-29               30:45.0      9:53/M

    239    MARY ELISABETH HANNAH             RUMFORD  RI           194    39   F      12:30-39               30:45.5      9:53/M

    240    CHRIS FAMIGLIETTI                 CRANSTON             2943    28   M      99: 1-29               30:46.4      9:54/M

    241    COURTNEY L\'HEUREUX                RUMFORD  RI          1981    26   F      22: 1-29               30:48.8      9:54/M

    242    BRETT L\'HEUREUX                   RUMFORD  RI          1980    29   M     100: 1-29               30:49.0      9:55/M

    243    SHAWN DRISCOLL                    WARWICK  RI           193    46   M      33:40-49               30:50.2      9:55/M

    244    AVA MCQUILLAN                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2025    14   F      23: 1-29               30:53.2      9:56/M

    245    FABIOLA DELGADILLO                N PROVIDENCE         2691    26   F      24: 1-29               30:53.7      9:56/M

    246    WAELA VAN NOSTRAND                EXETER  RI           1792    12   F      25: 1-29               30:56.5      9:57/M

    247    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI       2451    48   F      21:40-49               30:58.9      9:57/M

    248    ALLISON BERUBE                    SWANSEA  MA          2211    27   F      26: 1-29               30:59.5      9:58/M

    249    CHRISTOPHER RUGGERI               PROVIDENCE  RI        587    47   M      34:40-49               31:04.3      9:59/M

    250    BRIAN SCOTT                       JOHNSTON  RI         1206    52   M      16:50-59               31:05.6     10:00/M

    251    ERIN SCOTT                        JOHNSTON  RI         1207    24   F      27: 1-29               31:05.6     10:00/M

    252    NAYDEEN KAFALAS                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1722    38   F      13:30-39               31:07.4     10:00/M

    253    JENNIFER NYGREN                   WARWICK  RI          2072    49   F      22:40-49               31:07.8     10:00/M

    254    ADAM STANLEY                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2351    38   M      24:30-39               31:08.4     10:01/M

    255    MICHAEL BOLANOS                   PORTSMOUTH  RI         52    16   M     101: 1-29               31:16.4     10:03/M

    256    JAMES OWENS                       SWANSEA  MA          1460    60   M       4:60-69               31:18.6     10:04/M

    257    CHRISTINA LABELLA                 SOUTH EASTON  MA      378    31   F      14:30-39               31:19.6     10:04/M

    258    JUDIANNE DAVIS-VAN NOSTRAND       EXETER  RI           1686    56   F      10:50-59               31:20.9     10:05/M

    259    DYLAN LEUNG                       CRANSTON             2605    14   M     102: 1-29               31:31.7     10:08/M

    260    ALEXANDER WALSH                   KINGSTON  RI         1414    14   M     103: 1-29               31:32.3     10:08/M

    261    CHERYL MONTEIRO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1568    27   F      28: 1-29               31:37.4     10:10/M

    262    JATNA JEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        578    22   F      29: 1-29               31:38.1     10:10/M

    263    ALEXIS VIOLA                      WARWICK  RI           601    36   F      15:30-39               31:45.8     10:13/M

    264    KAYLA WHITING                     BRISTOL  RI           602    26   F      30: 1-29               31:46.8     10:13/M

    265    RANDI SWENSON                     HOPE VALLEY  RI      1491    13   F      31: 1-29               31:48.8     10:14/M

    266    GREGG CRANSHAW                    SWANSEA  MA           668    42   M      35:40-49               31:50.0     10:14/M

    267    NANCI SMITH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   761    55   F      11:50-59               31:55.0     10:16/M

    268    JIM MORIARTY                      ROCKY HILL  CT        689    62   M       5:60-69               31:58.7     10:17/M

    269    MARIA JABLONSKI                   FOSTER  RI           1498    44   F      23:40-49               31:59.0     10:17/M

    270    FALLON GREEN                      NO SCITUATE  RI       449     8   M     104: 1-29               31:59.1     10:17/M

    271    SCOTT JABLONSKI                   FOSTER  RI           1499    51   M      17:50-59               31:59.4     10:17/M

    272    JAY GREEN                         NO SCITUATE  RI       450    42   M      36:40-49               31:59.4     10:17/M

    273    MADISON BETTENCOURT               GREENVILLE  RI       1645    12   F      32: 1-29               32:04.6     10:19/M

    274    MEGAN NICHOLSON                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2470    14   F      33: 1-29               32:05.3     10:19/M

    275    KASEY MOWRY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   316    23   F      34: 1-29               32:07.4     10:20/M

    276    JILLIAN TIRONE                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1231    30   F      16:30-39               32:10.7     10:21/M

    277    MICHELLE BUCACCI                  COVENTRY  RI          220    40   F      24:40-49               32:12.7     10:21/M

    278    ROBERT SALVATORE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1925    26   M     105: 1-29               32:13.2     10:22/M

    279    MARK CICCATELLI                   ROCHESTER  MA        2188    56   M      18:50-59               32:13.3     10:22/M

    280    BRIAN SHEEHAN                     SCITUATE  RI          327    55   M      19:50-59               32:13.5     10:22/M

    281    JEFF COSTABILE                    COVENTRY  RI         1663    29   M     106: 1-29               32:17.5     10:23/M

    282    RICH COSTABILE                    COVENTRY  RI         1664    58   M      20:50-59               32:18.3     10:23/M

    283    NIAMN WHELAN                      BRISTOL  RI          2438    12   F      35: 1-29               32:21.4     10:24/M

    284    MARC SARAZIN                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   317    29   M     107: 1-29               32:23.5     10:25/M

    285    AMANDA HARRISON                   WARWICK  MA           577    25   F      36: 1-29               32:24.4     10:25/M

    286    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI          1134    63   F       1:60-69               32:25.4     10:25/M

    287    KEVEEN BARROSO                    PAWTUCKET  RI         937    39   M      25:30-39               32:26.0     10:26/M

    288    TARA CORCELLI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1865    39   F      17:30-39               32:30.4     10:27/M

    289    TONI TAMBORELLO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1224    53   F      12:50-59               32:34.0     10:28/M

    290    LILY BUCO                         CRANSTON  RI         1621    12   F      37: 1-29               32:35.5     10:29/M

    291    MELISSA BUCO                      CRANSTON  RI         1622    41   F      25:40-49               32:36.8     10:29/M

    292    DEVON JACOB                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   452    22   M     108: 1-29               32:37.4     10:29/M

    293    MARCELA IURINIC                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1711    31   F      18:30-39               32:43.9     10:31/M

    294    RENA SHEEHAN                      SCITUATE  RI          330    46   F      26:40-49               32:46.8     10:32/M

    295    SISTER PATTY MORIARTY             JOHNSTON  RI          690    54   F      13:50-59               32:52.9     10:34/M

    296    ISABEL ARIAS                      PAWTUCKET  RI         927    38   F      19:30-39               32:59.4     10:36/M

    297    ROSE CHATOWSKY                    CRANSTON  RI          968    52   F      14:50-59               33:10.4     10:40/M

    298    MATTHEW SALISBURY-DOWLING         COVENTRY  RI         1387    16   M     109: 1-29               33:12.0     10:41/M

    299    MELISSA MEDBURY                   N SCITUATE  RI       1124    49   F      27:40-49               33:15.3     10:41/M

    300    Unknown Partic. 2474                                   2474         M       6: 0- 0               33:21.3     10:43/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    301    SAYDE SAWYER                                           2369    10   F      38: 1-29               33:24.7     10:44/M

    302    ERIN CAWLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1564    23   F      39: 1-29               33:28.1     10:46/M

    303    ERNIE CANPUGNONE                  SCITUATE  RI         2567    37   M      26:30-39               33:28.4     10:46/M

    304    PAULA LABREE                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2252    45   F      28:40-49               33:31.3     10:47/M

    305    SEAN JACOB ALCORDO                2914  RI             1277    15   M     110: 1-29               33:37.5     10:49/M

    306    JEFFREY CARES                     NEWPORT  RI          1292    15   M     111: 1-29               33:41.7     10:50/M

    307    JOE PEREIRA                       BERKLEY  MA          2276    52   M      21:50-59               33:45.1     10:51/M

    308    NICOLE IAMARONE                   BERKLEY  MA          1087    37   F      20:30-39               33:47.3     10:52/M

    309    ERIC MANGASARIAN                  WARWICK  RI          1829    14   M     112: 1-29               33:48.8     10:52/M

    310    LILY ROBINSON                     WARWICK  RI           289     8   F      40: 1-29               33:51.6     10:53/M

    311    HILLARY KIZELEWICZ                BRIDGEWATER  MA      1336    30   F      21:30-39               33:52.0     10:53/M

    312    MIKE KIZELEWICZ                   BRIDGEWATER  MA      1337    31   M      27:30-39               33:52.4     10:53/M

    313    PETER JOHNSTONE                   BRISTOL  RI          1334    14   M     113: 1-29               33:54.1     10:54/M

    314    SUSAN COSTELLO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2403    50   F      15:50-59               34:06.7     10:58/M

    315    CONNOR PENSA                      GUILFORD  CT         1578    12   M     114: 1-29               34:12.7     11:00/M

    316    LISA ROBITAILLE                                        2445    51   F      16:50-59               34:18.7     11:02/M

    317    STACI SMITH                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   2082    48   F      29:40-49               34:19.1     11:02/M

    318    PATRICK BURNS                     SEEKONK  RI           952    26   M     115: 1-29               34:20.5     11:02/M

    319    APRIL ARNOLD                      SEEKONK  RI           930    35   F      22:30-39               34:20.9     11:02/M

    320    TOBY KIM                          EAST GREENWICH  RI    282    11   M     116: 1-29               34:21.5     11:03/M

    321    DANNY FONTAINE                    BRISTOL  RI          2392     0   M       7: 0- 0               34:22.2     11:03/M

    322    LORI MEGLIO                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    197    47   F      30:40-49               34:25.4     11:04/M

    323    DENISE CAVALLARO                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   967    54   F      17:50-59               34:25.9     11:04/M

    324    COLE ROBINSON                     WARWICK  RI           287    11   M     117: 1-29               34:26.7     11:04/M

    325    RYAN MCPHERSON                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1353    15   M     118: 1-29               34:28.3     11:05/M

    326    JAKE DAIGLE                       S KINGSTOWN          2678     8   M     119: 1-29               34:28.8     11:05/M

    327    JARRID GOMES                      RIVERSIDE  RI        2391    14   M     120: 1-29               34:31.2     11:06/M

    328    ANTONIO SOARES                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1779    14   M     121: 1-29               34:32.9     11:06/M

    329    COLLEEN CRANSHAW                  SWANSEA  MA           667    42   F      31:40-49               34:33.7     11:07/M

    330    SOPHIA DIPAOLO                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2139    16   F      41: 1-29               34:37.1     11:08/M

    331    QUINNEIL SIMMONS                  PROVIDENCE  RI        827    26   M     122: 1-29               34:39.1     11:08/M

    332    RENA ROSSI                        CRANSTON  RI          539    38   F      23:30-39               34:39.2     11:08/M

    333    LAURIE DUPUIS                     COVENTRY             2601    50   F      18:50-59               34:39.3     11:08/M

    334    NERIAH NHAR-DASILVA               JOHNSTON  RI          129    11   F      42: 1-29               34:40.9     11:09/M

    335    LISSA SINGER                      REHOBOTH  MA          841    59   F      19:50-59               34:45.4     11:10/M

    336    KAIGE DIPAOLO                     GREENVILLE  RI       2135    21   M     123: 1-29               34:46.6     11:11/M

    337    RHONDA KESSLER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1096    55   F      20:50-59               34:47.6     11:11/M

    338    NOAH COLANGELO                    CRANSTON  RI           60    14   M     124: 1-29               34:48.8     11:11/M

    339    ZACHARY LISI                      CRANSTON  RI          119    14   M     125: 1-29               34:49.5     11:12/M

    340    MOLLY KERN                        LINCOLN              2557    13   F      43: 1-29               34:49.7     11:12/M

    341    MATTHEW LOPES JR.                 JOHNSTON  RI         1731    56   M      22:50-59               34:54.0     11:13/M

    342    SANDRA MARINUCCI                  CRANSTON  RI         1861    46   F      32:40-49               34:54.9     11:13/M

    343    DAVID LYNCH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1346    14   M     126: 1-29               34:57.1     11:14/M

    344    BILL MCDONOUGH                    CRANSTON  RI         1629    54   M      23:50-59               34:58.9     11:15/M

    345    KURT KERN                         LINCOLN              2558    48   M      37:40-49               35:00.2     11:15/M

    346    EVAN DION                         COVENTRY  RI         1313    14   M     127: 1-29               35:01.2     11:16/M

    347    DANTE SALVAGGIO                   BARRINGTON  RI       2314    15   M     128: 1-29               35:02.7     11:16/M

    348    MIROSLAVA NIKOLOVA                PROVIDENCE  RI       1146    28   F      44: 1-29               35:06.2     11:17/M

    349    WILLIE BORKAI                     PROVIDENCE  RI        792    27   M     129: 1-29               35:10.7     11:18/M

    350    LIBBY BALBAT                      BRADFORD  RI         1877     8   F      45: 1-29               35:12.7     11:19/M

    351    DAWN NEAL ELLSWORTH               KINGSTON  NY         1145    43   F      33:40-49               35:12.8     11:19/M

    352    JESSICA MASTRANDREA               WESTERLY  RI         2127    15   F      46: 1-29               35:13.9     11:19/M

    353    DWAYNE SMITH                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1775    37   M      28:30-39               35:31.0     11:25/M

    354    JOANNA TARZI                      DEER PARK  NY        1784    23   F      47: 1-29               35:34.0     11:26/M

    355    REBECCA ADAMS                     N. SCITUATE  RI      1273    49   F      34:40-49               35:39.4     11:28/M

    356    CHARLENE MCGLOIN                  CRANSTON  RI         2185    60   F       2:60-69               35:40.6     11:28/M

    357    HENRY CLAYTOR                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1813    14   M     130: 1-29               35:40.6     11:28/M

    358    CHRISTINE DAYLOR                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1511    29   F      48: 1-29               35:44.3     11:29/M

    359    MICHELLE PERRY                    COVENTRY  RI          348    48   F      35:40-49               35:45.6     11:30/M

    360    STEVEN SEFLA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         151    14   M     131: 1-29               35:54.6     11:33/M

    361    ODION EDORO                       CRANSTON             2609     0   M       8: 0- 0               35:58.3     11:34/M

    362    LEA CZERWIEN                      CRANSTON  RI          611    36   F      24:30-39               35:58.3     11:34/M

    363    SAMANTHA GLYNN                    BURLINGTON  CT       1489    14   F      49: 1-29               36:05.3     11:36/M

    364    BRADY MCGLOIN                     WARWICK  RI          1350    14   M     132: 1-29               36:05.8     11:36/M

    365    KRISTEN SWAIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2401    53   F      21:50-59               36:06.6     11:36/M

    366    ELLIS MACEDO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2199     5   M     133: 1-29               36:11.0     11:38/M

    367    MIA BUCO                          CRANSTON  RI         1623    14   F      50: 1-29               36:11.5     11:38/M

    368    JASON BUCO                        CRANSTON  RI         1619    42   M      38:40-49               36:12.6     11:38/M

    369    JOSEPH FERREIRA                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1037    49   M      39:40-49               36:14.2     11:39/M

    370    A COHEN                           RUMFORD              2936    57   M      24:50-59               36:16.1     11:40/M

    371    DAWN ROBINSON                     WARWICK  RI           288    44   F      36:40-49               36:19.2     11:41/M

    372    ASHTON ALLCOCK                    WARWICK  RI            35    16   M     134: 1-29               36:22.6     11:42/M

    373    THOMAS LALLY                      FALL RIVER  MA       1101     0   M       9: 0- 0               36:25.2     11:43/M

    374    JAKE RADEMACHER                   WARWICK  RI          1840    14   M     135: 1-29               36:28.3     11:44/M

    375    ADAM ZELANO                       WARWICK  RI           178    16   M     136: 1-29               36:29.2     11:44/M

    376    LUIGI CUBELLOTTI                  PROVIDENCE  SC       2045    15   M     137: 1-29               36:30.7     11:44/M

    377    ALEXANDER STEPANOV                WEST WARWICK  RI      160    15   M     138: 1-29               36:33.1     11:45/M

    378    JENNIFER SWENSON                  HOPE VALLEY  RI      1490     0   F       2: 0- 0               36:34.9     11:45/M

    379    WENDY KENYON                      WEST WARWICK  RI      280    57   F      22:50-59               36:38.6     11:47/M

    380    KIHARA BRUNELLE                   WEST WARWICK  RI      269    13   F      51: 1-29               36:40.0     11:47/M

    381    KATIE FORGARTY                                         2681    26   F      52: 1-29               36:42.5     11:48/M

    382    LOUISE DAMICO                     CRANSTON  RI          617    65   F       3:60-69               36:45.0     11:49/M

    383    KRISTEN KIM                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    281    45   F      37:40-49               36:48.5     11:50/M

    384    CARLOS MACEDO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2198    42   M      40:40-49               36:49.1     11:50/M

    385    SARAH LOCKHART                    WARWICK  RI          2064    45   F      38:40-49               36:50.2     11:51/M

    386    DANNY BRFENNAN                    RUMFORD              2929    36   M      29:30-39               36:57.2     11:53/M

    387    SUZANNE MICHAUD                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1130    53   F      23:50-59               36:57.9     11:53/M

    388    MELISSA ALTIERI                   PROVIDENCE  RI        923    44   F      39:40-49               36:59.3     11:54/M

    389    KENNETH MARCH                     HAMPTON  NH           429    26   M     139: 1-29               37:00.3     11:54/M

    390    BRIAN HUDSON                      WEYMOUTH  MA          424    36   M      30:30-39               37:00.4     11:54/M

    391    AIBHILIN DREW                     EXETER  RI           2405    14   M     140: 1-29               37:01.9     11:54/M

    392    WILL HEALEY                       PORTSMOUTH  RI         98    16   M     141: 1-29               37:01.9     11:54/M

    393    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI        2383    18   M     142: 1-29               37:02.8     11:54/M

    394    JACKIE PARRA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1156    53   F      24:50-59               37:02.9     11:54/M

    395    MARIELA LOVEGROW                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2581    16   F      53: 1-29               37:17.6     11:59/M

    396    TARA ASSELIN                      WARWICK  RI           470    37   F      25:30-39               37:21.1     12:01/M

    397    DONNA MASTERSON                   WARWICK  RI          1492    63   F       4:60-69               37:21.2     12:01/M

    398    ERIN DRAKE                        WARWICK  RI           473    35   F      26:30-39               37:21.5     12:01/M

    399    DANIEL SHEEHAN                    SCITUATE  RI          328    13   M     143: 1-29               37:22.7     12:01/M

    400    SUZANNE FORGARTY                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2682    53   F      25:50-59               37:25.6     12:02/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    401    MIKE FONCELLINO SR.               JOHNSTON  RI         2240    50   M      25:50-59               37:36.3     12:05/M

    402    JESSICA DEMERS                    WYOMING  RI           902    42   F      40:40-49               37:38.4     12:06/M

    403    KAYLA LOZY                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   438    29   F      54: 1-29               37:43.2     12:08/M

    404    MANDY ARROYO                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1501    46   F      41:40-49               37:54.6     12:11/M

    405    SONIA ANDRADE                     CRANSTON  RI         2178    42   F      42:40-49               37:56.1     12:12/M

    406    SEAN HOWE                         CRANSTON             2594     0   M      10: 0- 0               38:05.2     12:15/M

    407    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        2381    44   F      43:40-49               38:06.8     12:15/M

    408    LYN HUNT                          TAUNTON  MA          1085    42   F      44:40-49               38:10.1     12:16/M

    409    KRISTINE FRANKLIN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2242    33   F      27:30-39               38:12.2     12:17/M

    410    JENNIFER MURTHA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2264    33   F      28:30-39               38:13.6     12:17/M

    411    LUIS MELO                         SEEKONK  MA           778    46   M      41:40-49               38:14.9     12:18/M

    412    NATALIA BARAO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2179    37   F      29:30-39               38:15.9     12:18/M

    413    HEATHER SOARES                    RIVERSIDE  RI        2309    40   F      45:40-49               38:24.6     12:21/M

    414    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI          680    61   F       5:60-69               38:24.7     12:21/M

    415    JANET REED                        COVENTRY  RI         1181    57   F      26:50-59               38:25.0     12:21/M

    416    KELLY MARONEY                     WARWICK  RI          1982    44   F      46:40-49               38:25.3     12:21/M

    417    ANDY MILIAN                       PROV  RI             2599    14   M     144: 1-29               38:26.4     12:21/M

    418    NATALIA MARTIN                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2024    14   F      55: 1-29               38:27.6     12:22/M

    419    BELLA MALO                        NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2022    14   F      56: 1-29               38:28.0     12:22/M

    420    ARIANNA SANTANA-LUBO              WEST GREENWICH  RI   2077    17   F      57: 1-29               38:28.4     12:22/M

    421    LILY LAMONTAGNE                   NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2018    14   F      58: 1-29               38:29.2     12:22/M

    422    LAURA TYYSKA-FAHRUDIN             WARWICK  RI           590    52   F      27:50-59               38:33.7     12:24/M

    423    COLIN SMITH                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   2079    15   M     145: 1-29               38:35.0     12:24/M

    424    DILLON VIEIRA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   781    11   M     146: 1-29               38:38.4     12:25/M

    425    JARRED VIEIRA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   782    12   M     147: 1-29               38:39.0     12:26/M

    426    JENNA STEELE                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI     1    44   F      47:40-49               38:46.0     12:28/M

    427    MATTHEW STEELE                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI     3         M      11: 0- 0               38:48.4     12:29/M

    428    JOANIE HERRICK                    0  0                  865    66   F       6:60-69               38:51.5     12:30/M

    429    CHRISTINA MOREY                   COVENTRY  RI         1605    39   F      30:30-39               39:00.2     12:32/M

    430    MARYLOU BETTENCOURT               GREENVILLE  RI       1646    44   F      48:40-49               39:02.2     12:33/M

    431    LEVI WURSTER                      COVENTRY  RI         1854    14   M     148: 1-29               39:02.8     12:33/M

    432    DONNA SPENCER                     WARWICK  RI           707    64   F       7:60-69               39:03.2     12:33/M

    433    KATHRYN FAVALI                    REHOBOTH  MA          299    13   F      59: 1-29               39:04.2     12:34/M

    434    DANIEL FAVALI                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1697    43   M      42:40-49               39:06.0     12:34/M

    435    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2328    65   F       8:60-69               39:06.2     12:34/M

    436    ANDREW PICARD                     HOPE  RI             1373    14   M     149: 1-29               39:06.6     12:34/M

    437    ERIC MORROW                       BARRINGTON  RI       2754    49   M      43:40-49               39:07.1     12:35/M

    438    ECE UZUN                          BARRINGTON  RI       2305    39   F      31:30-39               39:07.7     12:35/M

    439    RICH STEELE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI     2         M      12: 0- 0               39:08.8     12:35/M

    440    ADDISON DAIGLE                    S KINGSTOWN          2679    10   F      60: 1-29               39:10.5     12:36/M

    441    KRISTEN JONES                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     1719    52   F      28:50-59               39:11.0     12:36/M

    442    ELIZABETH WESSMAN                 WAKEFIELD  RI         562    47   F      49:40-49               39:11.8     12:36/M

    443    BERNARD HAWKINS                   GREENVILLE  RI         95    55   M      26:50-59               39:16.3     12:38/M

    444    CINDY HAWKINS                     GREENVILLE  RI         96    46   F      50:40-49               39:18.1     12:38/M

    445    ERNEST TRAHAN                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1409    15   M     150: 1-29               39:19.1     12:39/M

    446    DAVID VESPIA                      CRANSTON  RI         1858    35   M      31:30-39               39:19.4     12:39/M

    447    JUDY VESPIA                       CRANSTON  RI         1859    33   F      32:30-39               39:19.9     12:39/M

    448    SOM DUONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1025    63   M       6:60-69               39:20.6     12:39/M

    449    EDWARD JOHNSON                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2335    71   M       1:70-99               39:22.3     12:39/M

    450    SHERYL PARENTE                    CAROLINA  RI         2106    48   F      51:40-49               39:22.8     12:39/M

    451    THOMAS HOLMES                     SMITHFIELD  RI        103    15   M     151: 1-29               39:26.8     12:41/M

    452    DAVID MORETTI                     CRANSTON  RI         1360    15   M     152: 1-29               39:27.5     12:41/M

    453    THOMAS REICHARDT                  CRANSTON  RI          142    15   M     153: 1-29               39:28.2     12:41/M

    454    ADELAIDE MCLAUGHLIN               NARRAGANSETT  RI      556     8   F      61: 1-29               39:31.9     12:42/M

    455    ERIC MANGASARIAN                  WARWICK  RI          1828    44   M      44:40-49               39:36.4     12:44/M

    456    ALEXANDER DAWSON                  CUMBERLAND  RI        693    45   M      45:40-49               39:38.2     12:45/M

    457    DONALD DEROLF                     MIDDLETOWN  RI       2191    67   M       7:60-69               39:41.8     12:46/M

    458    ALLIE CONTI                       NPROVIDENCE  RI       982    38   F      33:30-39               39:56.2     12:50/M

    459    JULIA PAGE                        NEWPORT  RI          1366    11   F      62: 1-29               40:09.7     12:55/M

    460    MICHELLE AMARAL                   JOHNSTON  RI          924    27   F      63: 1-29               40:15.4     12:57/M

    461    MICHAEL PAGE                      NEWPORT  RI          1367    47   M      46:40-49               40:15.5     12:57/M

    462    COLLIN SOUCY                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1845    17   M     154: 1-29               40:15.7     12:57/M

    463    JOANNE BARRETT                    COVENTRY  RI          210    37   F      34:30-39               40:19.3     12:58/M

    464    SCOTT BARRETT                     COVENTRY  RI         1960    40   M      47:40-49               40:22.3     12:59/M

    465    AMY PARKER                        CRANSTON  RI          888    47   F      52:40-49               40:30.3     13:01/M

    466    RICK PIGNATARO                    CRANSTON  RI          890    53   M      27:50-59               40:30.6     13:01/M

    467    TRICIA DAIGLE                     S KINGSTOWN          2677    42   F      53:40-49               40:33.9     13:02/M

    468    DAVID THIEME                                           2315    15   M     155: 1-29               40:34.3     13:03/M

    469    KEITH KELLIHER                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1512    35   M      32:30-39               40:39.6     13:04/M

    470    JESSICA SIGNORE                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1519    35   F      35:30-39               40:40.0     13:05/M

    471    JOHN ETCHINGHAM                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   603    60   M       8:60-69               40:48.7     13:07/M

    472    JULIE MOWRY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1736    59   F      29:50-59               41:00.3     13:11/M

    473    JANELL PACHECO                    BRISTOL  RI          1149    33   F      36:30-39               41:10.9     13:14/M

    474    EFFIE CAPPUCCI                    BRISTOL  RI           957    51   F      30:50-59               41:13.4     13:15/M

    475    KYLE LEUNG                        CRANSTON             2604    12   M     156: 1-29               41:18.9     13:17/M

    476    KAREN SHEEHAN                     WESTPORT  MA         1868    62   F       9:60-69               41:27.6     13:20/M

    477    JENNIFER JOHNSON                  WARREN  RI           1714    36   F      37:30-39               41:29.1     13:20/M

    478    JEZZALEE NUNES                    WARREN  RI           1749    17   F      64: 1-29               41:30.6     13:21/M

    479    BONNIE BLANEY                     WESTPORT  MA         1543    47   F      54:40-49               41:32.1     13:21/M

    480    MAYA BASTANZI                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       1598    12   F      65: 1-29               41:33.1     13:22/M

    481    MATTHEW BLANEY                    WESTPORT  MA         1544    12   M     157: 1-29               41:35.9     13:22/M

    482    MARIA VALLEE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1249    52   F      31:50-59               41:36.8     13:23/M

    483    RACHEL CROMPTON                   CHICAGO  IL           995    34   F      38:30-39               41:42.8     13:25/M

    484    LILY NEVES                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1744    15   F      66: 1-29               41:43.9     13:25/M

    485    ANEESAH CAMERON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        270    30   F      39:30-39               41:56.6     13:29/M

    486    JUDY GAGNE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       2475     0   F       3: 0- 0               42:00.0     13:30/M

    487    CATHERINE DEPARI                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1011    53   F      32:50-59               42:03.7     13:31/M

    488    MATTHEW MUREDDU                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1741    14   M     158: 1-29               42:14.6     13:35/M

    489    EMILY TILANO                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1230    22   F      67: 1-29               42:16.8     13:35/M

    490    MALIA WESSMAN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1534    17   F      68: 1-29               42:21.4     13:37/M

    491    BRITTANY SENECAL                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1208    21   F      69: 1-29               42:23.6     13:38/M

    492    JAMES LOCKHART                    WARWICK  RI          2062    14   M     159: 1-29               42:24.6     13:38/M

    493    GRACE IANNUCCILLI                 WARWICK  RI          1089    12   F      70: 1-29               42:25.9     13:38/M

    494    JAMES MADDEN                      WARWICK  RI          2065    15   M     160: 1-29               42:27.5     13:39/M

    495    CHRISTINA JOHNK                   WARWICK  RI          1091    49   F      55:40-49               42:27.6     13:39/M

    496    GINA EACUELLO                     CRANSTON  RI           76    47   F      56:40-49               42:32.6     13:41/M

    497    ASHLEY ROSI                       CRANSTON  RI          143    36   F      40:30-39               42:33.3     13:41/M

    498    JENNIFER BERUBE                   WARWICK  RI          2213    40   F      57:40-49               42:35.5     13:42/M

    499    KRISTIN ALSFELD                   WARWICK              2411    48   F      58:40-49               42:43.2     13:44/M

    500    SCOTT ROCHE                       CRANSTON  RI         1997    46   M      48:40-49               42:45.1     13:45/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    501    SHEILA DREW                       EXETER  RI           1691    55   F      33:50-59               42:49.5     13:46/M

    502    JOSEPH SANTA CRUZ                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1388    14   M     161: 1-29               42:51.8     13:47/M

    503    HENRY CRUZ                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2041    15   M     162: 1-29               42:52.7     13:47/M

    504    CHRISTINE ORTIZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI        822    25   F      71: 1-29               42:52.8     13:47/M

    505    ALEXANDER PALMIERI                PROVIDENCE  RI       1569    24   M     163: 1-29               42:53.3     13:47/M

    506    LUCRETIA BISZKO                   DIGHTON  MA          1647    51   F      34:50-59               42:54.6     13:48/M

    507    ROBIN WALSH                       KINGSTON  RI         1415    45   F      59:40-49               42:54.7     13:48/M

    508    SCOTT SILVIA                      DIGHTON  MA          1773    60   M       9:60-69               42:56.0     13:48/M

    509    AIDAN MORAN                       REHOBOTH  MA         1356    14   M     164: 1-29               42:56.3     13:48/M

    510    OWEN MORAN                        REHOBOTH  MA         1359    15   M     165: 1-29               42:56.6     13:48/M

    511    KENDALL JONES                     SLATERSVILLE  RI     1093    21   F      72: 1-29               43:04.9     13:51/M

    512    ETHAN GONCALVES                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   773    14   M     166: 1-29               43:24.0     13:57/M

    513    COLE CALABRO                      WARWICK  RI            55    15   M     167: 1-29               43:24.2     13:57/M

    514    JENNIFER SMITH                    COVENTRY  RI         1215    32   F      41:30-39               43:25.1     13:58/M

    515    KIMBERLY CLAYTOR                  PORTSMOUTH  RI       1814    51   F      35:50-59               43:26.2     13:58/M

    516    MATTHEW LEAL                      WARWICK  RI          1340    17   M     168: 1-29               43:29.1     13:59/M

    517    KARIN WALDRON                     BRISTOL  RI          1253    62   F      10:60-69               43:30.8     13:59/M

    518    JOSEPH QUIJIOC                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   139    17   M     169: 1-29               43:31.3     14:00/M

    519    MICHAEL RYAN                      WARWICK  RI          1383    17   M     170: 1-29               43:31.4     14:00/M

    520    KAREN GEORGE                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   804    63   F      11:60-69               43:33.3     14:00/M

    521    MICHELLE MACDONALD                SEEKONK  MA          2028    45   F      60:40-49               43:45.3     14:04/M

    522    WENDY JOERING                     RUMFORD  RI           196    44   F      61:40-49               43:45.6     14:04/M

    523    TOM BLANEY                        WESTPORT  MA         1545    49   M      49:40-49               43:45.8     14:04/M

    524    NEIL DUNGCA JR.                   COVENTRY  RI           73    14   M     171: 1-29               43:49.7     14:05/M

    525    CAROLYN SULLIVAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        463    75   F       1:70-99               44:06.4     14:11/M

    526    SHANNON REALL                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1760    44   F      62:40-49               44:06.8     14:11/M

    527    MELANIE TURCOTTE                  LINCOLN  RI          1242     0   F       4: 0- 0               44:07.7     14:11/M

    528    LYNNE WEBSTER                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2008    58   F      36:50-59               44:09.7     14:12/M

    529    ROBERT MOWRY                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1737    67   M      10:60-69               44:15.2     14:14/M

    530    BRYAN TURNER                      TIVERTON  RI          678    27   M     172: 1-29               44:17.7     14:14/M

    531    REBECCA TURNER                    TIVERTON  RI          679    22   F      73: 1-29               44:17.9     14:14/M

    532    KAREN TURNER                      TIVERTON  RI         1248    51   F      37:50-59               44:18.5     14:15/M

    533    ANA CASTILLO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1563    52   F      38:50-59               44:24.8     14:17/M

    534    PAMELA PRINCIPE                   WARREN  RI            675    55   F      39:50-59               44:27.9     14:18/M

    535    CHRISTINA PARRILLO                SMITHFIELD  RI       2443    14   F      74: 1-29               44:29.1     14:18/M

    536    EVA PARRILLO                      GREENVILLE  RI       2442    41   F      63:40-49               44:29.3     14:18/M

    537    OLIVIA LOVEGREEN                  BOSTON  MA           1896    28   F      75: 1-29               44:32.0     14:19/M

    538    ERNEST JAMES DAVOLL JR.           TIVERTON  RI         1005    57   M      28:50-59               44:33.0     14:19/M

    539    GRACE NASSA                       CRANSTON  RI          630    12   F      76: 1-29               44:35.1     14:20/M

    540    BING SILVA                        TIVERTON  RI         1209    57   F      40:50-59               44:36.4     14:20/M

    541    TALIA HENEBURY                    CRANSTON  RI          620    12   F      77: 1-29               44:40.5     14:22/M

    542    COLLEEN MCGLOIN                   WARWICK  RI          1351    53   F      41:50-59               44:49.5     14:25/M

    543    BEVERLY VILLELLA                  JOHNSTON  RI         1477    76   F       2:70-99               44:50.8     14:25/M

    544    VANESSA DIIORIO                   CRANSTON  RI         1866    21   F      78: 1-29               44:51.1     14:25/M

    545    Unknown Partic. 2947                                   2947         M      13: 0- 0               45:02.9     14:29/M

    546    TRACEY HENEBURY                   CRANSTON  RI          621    49   F      64:40-49               45:27.7     14:37/M

    547    LINDA IZZO                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    882    75   F       3:70-99               45:29.3     14:37/M

    548    DANIELLE CARES                    WEST WARWICK  RI      961    38   F      42:30-39               45:32.1     14:38/M

    549    CHASE ANDERSEN                    WARWICK  RI            36    14   M     173: 1-29               45:32.5     14:38/M

    550    NIGEL STAFFORD                    COVENTRY  RI          159    14   M     174: 1-29               45:36.6     14:40/M

    551    JOE TROMBINO                      WESTERLY  RI         2155    16   M     175: 1-29               45:39.0     14:41/M

    552    ALEX KATES                        MARLBOROUGH  MA       661    50   M      29:50-59               45:41.1     14:41/M

    553    DALE EMMERICH                     SEEKONK  MA          1693    57   M      30:50-59               45:45.1     14:43/M

    554    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI         1955    50   F      42:50-59               45:52.3     14:45/M

    555    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA          2261    49   F      65:40-49               45:53.6     14:45/M

    556    BILL AMES                         CAMBRIDGE  MA        1893    35   M      33:30-39               45:57.5     14:46/M

    557    JEAN LONCZAK                      WARWICK  RI          1425    56   F      43:50-59               46:12.2     14:51/M

    558    ANNMARIE LEVIN                    CRANSTON  RI         2122    52   F      44:50-59               46:13.4     14:52/M

    559    DRAZY MEDINA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1567    25   F      79: 1-29               46:18.1     14:53/M

    560    JULIA MELLO                       REHOBOTH  MA         1127    10   F      80: 1-29               46:22.7     14:55/M

    561    DEBORAH BEAULIEU                  WARWICK  RI             8    58   F      45:50-59               46:22.9     14:55/M

    562    MAGGIE KAZANJIAN                  REHOBOTH  MA         1976    10   F      81: 1-29               46:23.2     14:55/M

    563    JENNIFER ISHERWOOD                N PROVIDENCE  RI     2379    41   F      66:40-49               46:27.2     14:56/M

    564    AIDAN LAWTON                      WARWICK  RI          2060    15   M     176: 1-29               46:37.4     14:59/M

    565    JACOB PHILLIPS                    COVENTRY  RI          136    14   M     177: 1-29               46:39.0     15:00/M

    566    ANTHONY CUCCA                     JOHNSTON  RI         1818    16   M     178: 1-29               46:42.1     15:01/M

    567    PETER FREDETTE                    REHOBOTH  MA         1699    58   M      31:50-59               46:46.2     15:02/M

    568    TYLER TROTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2177    32   M      34:30-39               46:46.6     15:02/M

    569    JENNA PINGITORE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        759    31   F      43:30-39               46:49.6     15:03/M

    570    MICHAEL VALLEE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1250    51   M      32:50-59               46:50.2     15:04/M

    571    DANIEL FRANCHETTI                 WARWICK  RI          1319    14   M     179: 1-29               46:54.5     15:05/M

    572    MALCOLM VERDI                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   163    15   M     180: 1-29               47:06.0     15:09/M

    573    Unknown Partic. 2318                                   2318         M      14: 0- 0               47:10.2     15:10/M

    574    KACI FURTADO                      FALL RIVER  MA       1050    24   F      82: 1-29               47:18.0     15:13/M

    575    MARIA D FERNANDES                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   444    48   F      67:40-49               47:22.0     15:14/M

    576    BOBBY SCHATTLE                    CRANSTON  RI         2460    15   M     181: 1-29               47:22.7     15:14/M

    577    MARIOLA NOWAK                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1362    51   F      46:50-59               47:28.9     15:16/M

    578    SHELBY PERRY                      COVENTRY  RI          349    21   F      83: 1-29               47:56.3     15:25/M

    579    VERONICA WATHEN                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      560    13   F      84: 1-29               48:01.8     15:26/M

    580    MEL WATHEN                        NARRAGANSETT  RI      559    50   F      47:50-59               48:03.1     15:27/M

    581    EMILY ROCHE                       CRANSTON  RI         1996    15   F      85: 1-29               48:04.1     15:27/M

    582    CHRISTINE PARKS                   0  0                  285    27   F      86: 1-29               48:12.5     15:30/M

    583    PATRICIA DIPAOLO                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2137    42   F      68:40-49               48:18.2     15:32/M

    584    SUSAN CUCCA                       JOHNSTON  RI         2009    46   F      69:40-49               48:21.6     15:33/M

    585    ROLAND BELL                       WOONSOCKET  RI        656    64   M      11:60-69               48:21.8     15:33/M

    586    FATIMASULTANA SYEDA               PROVIDENCE  RI        290    37   F      44:30-39               48:28.9     15:35/M

    587    ZOË DIPAOLO                       SMITHFIELD  RI       2140     5   F      87: 1-29               48:32.0     15:36/M

    588    ASHLEIGH MCGUIRE                  WARWICK  RI          2141    29   F      88: 1-29               48:35.9     15:37/M

    589    GINNY SOLOMON                     GREENVILLE  RI        155    56   F      48:50-59               48:36.7     15:38/M

    590    JENNA SOLOMON                     GREENVILLE  RI        156    26   F      89: 1-29               48:36.9     15:38/M

    591    ERIN VAZQUEZ                      WARWICK  RI          2142    29   F      90: 1-29               48:37.4     15:38/M

    592    AMANDA PALMER                     MYSTIC  CT           1504    29   F      91: 1-29               48:37.5     15:38/M

    593    CHELSEA SOLOMON                   GREENVILLE  RI        154    26   F      92: 1-29               48:37.8     15:38/M

    594    ISAIAH NHAR-DASILVA               JOHNSTON  RI          125    15   M     182: 1-29               48:50.2     15:42/M

    595    KRISTIN CRONIN                    CRANSTON  RI         1817    50   F      49:50-59               48:50.7     15:42/M

    596    EDWARD MEAD                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1586    27   M     183: 1-29               49:03.2     15:46/M

    597    CILA DA SILVA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2228    60   F      12:60-69               49:24.0     15:53/M

    598    CINDY ROSE                        REHOBOTH  MA         2001     0   F       5: 0- 0               49:34.0     15:56/M

    599    GINA CASTRIOTTA                   GREENVILLE  RI       2430    50   F      50:50-59               49:42.1     15:59/M

    600    TJ DEEAULT                        KINGSTON             2410    15   M     184: 1-29               49:44.8     15:59/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    601    COLIN BUTERA                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1289    14   M     185: 1-29               49:45.4     16:00/M

    602    MARYANN PALMER                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   535    66   F      13:60-69               49:46.7     16:00/M

    603    WENDY HOPEWELL                    NO ATTLEBORO  MA     1083    39   F      45:30-39               49:47.9     16:00/M

    604    MICHAEL SULLO                     BERLIN  CT           2298    56   M      33:50-59               49:48.7     16:01/M

    605    CAROL SULLO                       BERLIN  CT           2297    55   F      51:50-59               49:49.1     16:01/M

    606    JILL GEMMA                        SMITHFIELD  RI        686    53   F      52:50-59               49:49.1     16:01/M

    607    JENNIFER GIUFFRIDA                MENDON  MA            687    47   F      70:40-49               49:49.3     16:01/M

    608    MAUREEN PETERSON                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1552    48   F      71:40-49               49:49.7     16:01/M

    609    BETH WATSON                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   692    58   F      53:50-59               49:49.9     16:01/M

    610    AIDAN CAHILL                      WARWICK  RI            54    14   M     186: 1-29               49:50.2     16:01/M

    611    MARIA RICCIO                      JOHNSTON  RI         1994    52   F      54:50-59               49:50.5     16:01/M

    612    MELISSA MATHURIN                  RUMFORD  RI          1984    54   F      55:50-59               49:51.9     16:02/M

    613    JOANNE VOLPE                      WARWICK  RI           691    50   F      56:50-59               49:53.5     16:02/M

    614    GINA ARPIN                        WARWICK  RI          2329    46   F      72:40-49               49:54.2     16:03/M

    615    DAVID IZZO                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    881    76   M       2:70-99               49:54.4     16:03/M

    616    DREW JALBERT                      WESTERLY  RI         2149    14   M     187: 1-29               49:56.7     16:03/M

    617    RIANNA ARPIN                      WARWICK  RI          2330    15   F      93: 1-29               49:56.7     16:03/M

    618    JORGE SALDARRIAGA                 CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1449    55   M      34:50-59               49:56.9     16:03/M

    619    GARCE MACDONALD                                        2683     0   F       6: 0- 0               49:59.3     16:04/M

    620    KRISTINE BROWNING                 WARWICK  RI           950    51   F      57:50-59               50:25.8     16:13/M

    621    KAILEN BROWNING                   WARWICK  RI           949    24   F      94: 1-29               50:26.8     16:13/M

    622    TRACI JOHNSON                     CRANSTON  RI         1940    33   F      46:30-39               50:26.8     16:13/M

    623    LAYLA JOHNSON                     CRANSTON  RI         2203    22   F      95: 1-29               50:27.2     16:13/M

    624    CAROLINE NEVES                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1743    11   F      96: 1-29               50:29.1     16:14/M

    625    NANCY LEVESQUE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   115    53   F      58:50-59               50:32.0     16:15/M

    626    JULIE COUTU                       COVENTRY  RI          565    38   F      47:30-39               50:46.8     16:19/M

    627    JEANNE HOCKENSON                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1710    67   F      14:60-69               50:58.1     16:23/M

    628    DIONNE BIGOTTI                    COVENTRY  RI         2112    50   F      59:50-59               51:01.2     16:24/M

    629    BREANNA SITKO                     JOHNSTON  RI         2431    16   F      97: 1-29               51:01.6     16:24/M

    630    ELI SHOESMITH                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      2002     4   M     188: 1-29               51:01.9     16:24/M

    631    MARK AGRELO                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1956    49   M      50:40-49               51:02.0     16:25/M

    632    ROBYN GOLDSTEIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1061    55   F      60:50-59               51:16.3     16:29/M

    633    DEBRA PAGE                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1150    54   F      61:50-59               51:16.5     16:29/M

    634    AMY PAGE                          NEWPORT  RI          1365    42   F      73:40-49               51:17.3     16:29/M

    635    RAYA WILSON                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1525    12   F      98: 1-29               51:23.0     16:31/M

    636    GEIDY MORALES                     PROV  RI             2598    44   F      74:40-49               51:23.7     16:31/M

    637    OLIVIA WHITE                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1258    14   F      99: 1-29               51:28.6     16:33/M

    638    DEBORA VERRECCHIA                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2007    34   F      48:30-39               51:29.2     16:33/M

    639    MAURITHA SIDEBOTTOM               ATTLEBORO  MA        2284    39   F      49:30-39               51:31.3     16:34/M

    640    REBECCA WARR                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1417    44   F      75:40-49               51:31.4     16:34/M

    641    CHRIS DAIGLE                      S KINGSTOWN          2680    45   F      76:40-49               51:33.4     16:35/M

    642    KAREN PINSON                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   845    47   F      77:40-49               51:33.7     16:35/M

    643    RONALD WARR                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1418    50   M      35:50-59               51:35.3     16:35/M

    644    SUZANNE DEASLEY                   WARWICK  RI          2197    41   F      78:40-49               51:38.2     16:36/M

    645    KATRIN TRELETZKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI        905    39   F      50:30-39               51:39.5     16:36/M

    646    PETER CARDINAL                    ASHAWAY  RI          2472    64   M      12:60-69               51:41.0     16:37/M

    647    JOAN LAROCHELLE                   HARRISVILLE          2495    54   F      62:50-59               51:41.9     16:37/M

    648    JOHN LAROCHELLE                   HARRISVILLE          2496    62   M      13:60-69               51:42.0     16:37/M

    649    MOLLY LELAND                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1513    18   F     100: 1-29               51:42.7     16:37/M

    650    ALIX SISTI                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1523    12   M     189: 1-29               51:42.8     16:37/M

    651    NICK REEDER                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1516    12   M     190: 1-29               51:44.1     16:38/M

    652    CHERYL BARONE                     CRANSTON  RI          936    46   F      79:40-49               51:47.9     16:39/M

    653    BRIDGET MOHAN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2151    14   F     101: 1-29               51:49.9     16:40/M

    654    SUSAN COUGHLIN                      RI                 2587    54   F      63:50-59               51:58.5     16:43/M

    655    GISELE LECLAIRE                   SEEKONK  MA          2552    64   F      15:60-69               51:58.5     16:43/M

    656    KENDRA TOPPA                                           2925    51   F      64:50-59               51:58.7     16:43/M

    657    JONATHAN HOPEWELL                 NO ATTLEBORO  MA     1081    40   M      51:40-49               51:59.2     16:43/M

    658    ROBERT LE BEAU                    RUMFORD  RI          2422    78   M       3:70-99               51:59.6     16:43/M

    659    LYNNE BARISH                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2040    49   F      80:40-49               52:01.4     16:44/M

    660    JOSEPH PETRELLA                   CRANSTON  RI         1371    46   M      52:40-49               52:02.7     16:44/M

    661    INDIRA MARTINEZ                   CRANSTON             2408    23   F     102: 1-29               52:04.5     16:45/M

    662    ANDREW DAWSON                     CUMBERLAND  RI        694    16   M     191: 1-29               52:10.1     16:46/M

    663    TAMRA WILSON                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1526    48   F      81:40-49               52:10.7     16:46/M

    664    LYNN ETCHINGHAM                   N PROVIDENCE  RI      604    60   F      16:60-69               52:13.3     16:47/M

    665    CLAUDIA TURNER                    JOHNSTON  RI         1247    50   F      65:50-59               52:16.2     16:48/M

    666    AMANDA TURNER                     JOHNSTON  RI         1246    25   F     103: 1-29               52:16.5     16:48/M

    667    MARILYN ALDEN                     RIVERSIDE  RI         921    65   F      17:60-69               52:20.2     16:50/M

    668    JAMES LUNGEN                      CRANSTON  RI         1628    14   M     192: 1-29               52:21.8     16:50/M

    669    RYAN MITCHELL                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    123    17   M     193: 1-29               52:22.0     16:50/M

    670    DANIEL BEAULIEU                   WARWICK  RI             7    57   M      36:50-59               52:22.9     16:50/M

    671    SIENNA MCDONOUGH                  CRANSTON  RI         1633    12   F     104: 1-29               52:29.9     16:53/M

    672    LILYANA CZERWIEN                  CRANSTON  RI          613    10   F     105: 1-29               52:31.4     16:53/M

    673    KEITH MALO                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2092    51   M      37:50-59               52:32.3     16:54/M

    674    MARIA BAIROS                      REHOBOTH             2931    50   F      66:50-59               52:33.5     16:54/M

    675    CAROLYN JOHNSTON                  CRANSTON  RI         1716    47   F      82:40-49               52:35.0     16:54/M

    676    ELIZABETH SAWYER                  BARRINGTON           2373    37   F      51:30-39               52:36.0     16:55/M

    677    BRIEN JOHNSTON JR.                CRANSTON  RI         1718    23   M     194: 1-29               52:38.9     16:55/M

    678    ROBERTA CORDEIRO                  REHOBOTH  MA         1662    57   F      67:50-59               52:42.6     16:57/M

    679    EMILY GRIFFIN                     S KINGSTOWN  RI      2344    38   F      52:30-39               52:52.4     17:00/M

    680    HANNAH RAYMOND                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1180    31   F      53:30-39               52:53.4     17:00/M

    681    ANDRE STANLEY                     BARRINGTON  RI       2501    35   M      35:30-39               52:56.6     17:01/M

    682    TIANA LEIS                        BARRINGTON  RI       2502    33   F      54:30-39               52:58.7     17:02/M

    683    RASHELLE MEDEIROS                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2446    33   F      55:30-39               52:59.0     17:02/M

    684    JENNA FALSO                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   646    32   F      56:30-39               53:02.5     17:03/M

    685    KELLI COURVILLE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2325    44   F      83:40-49               53:03.5     17:03/M

    686    ISABELLA SAWYER                                        2370    11   F     106: 1-29               53:05.2     17:04/M

    687    AUSTIN SAWYER                                          2371    14   M     195: 1-29               53:05.6     17:04/M

    688    ANDREA NERI                       COVENTRY  RI          757    57   F      68:50-59               53:08.9     17:05/M

    689    MONICA CARROCCIO                  GREENVIILLE RI 0282  1293    50   F      69:50-59               53:10.1     17:06/M

    690    ELIZABETH REICHARDT               CRANSTON  RI         1379    48   F      84:40-49               53:10.9     17:06/M

    691    MARYELLEN HAGERTY                 WARWICK  RI          2450    51   F      70:50-59               53:11.3     17:06/M

    692    JON SAWYER                        BARRINGTON           2372    38   M      36:30-39               53:15.0     17:07/M

    693    AVA LUNGEN                        CRANSTON  RI         1625     7   F     107: 1-29               53:15.8     17:07/M

    694    RENA MARCHETTI                    CRANSTON  RI           11    68   F      18:60-69               53:22.2     17:10/M

    695    PAULA TWIDALE                     WARWICK  RI             5    62   F      19:60-69               53:24.8     17:10/M

    696    STACI AUGER                       WARWICK  RI             6    46   F      85:40-49               53:26.7     17:11/M

    697    NATASHA VEGA                      WARWICK  RI          1793    19   F     108: 1-29               53:27.7     17:11/M

    698    JUSTIN ESPINAL                    WARWICK  RI          1694    22   M     196: 1-29               53:27.7     17:11/M

    699    EDWARD ERAMIAN                    CRANSTON  RI         1470    66   M      14:60-69               53:28.7     17:12/M

    700    ELAINE ERAMIAN                    CRANSTON  RI         1451    64   F      20:60-69               53:30.7     17:12/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    701    SYDNEY SCHEEFER                   HOPE  RI              634    15   F     109: 1-29               53:37.7     17:14/M

    702    JULIE SCHEEFER                    HOPE  RI              633    45   F      86:40-49               53:40.4     17:15/M

    703    EDYN BASTANZI                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       1597    10   F     110: 1-29               53:48.5     17:18/M

    704    DIANE CAPRARO                     GLEN  NH              958    62   F      21:60-69               53:53.9     17:20/M

    705    LILY SLIZOWSKI                    CARMEL  NY           2290     0   F       7: 0- 0               53:57.4     17:21/M

    706    NINA SLIZOWSKI                    CARMEL  NY           2291     6   F     111: 1-29               53:59.0     17:21/M

    707    CAROLYN SLIZOWSKI                 CARMEL  NY           2289    38   F      57:30-39               53:59.8     17:21/M

    708    VANESSA FONSECA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1046    20   F     112: 1-29               54:04.9     17:23/M

    709    JO ANNE LEWIS                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    118    48   F      87:40-49               54:05.1     17:23/M

    710    ANDREW HILTON                     CRANSTON  RI          102    16   M     197: 1-29               54:06.6     17:24/M

    711    TONI THORNTON                     BARRINGTON  RI       2423     0   F       8: 0- 0               54:07.9     17:24/M

    712    DEBBY MAYNARD                     WARREN  RI           1895    45   F      88:40-49               54:11.1     17:25/M

    713    LINDA CICCATELLI                  ROCHESTER  MA        2223    54   F      71:50-59               54:12.0     17:26/M

    714    MICHELLE AUCLAIR                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1541    47   F      89:40-49               54:12.4     17:26/M

    715    WILLIAM WHITE IV                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1259    38   M      37:30-39               54:12.9     17:26/M

    716    MADELINE MCDONALD                 HOPE  RI              627    12   F     113: 1-29               54:13.3     17:26/M

    717    GUY CLARK                         WEST WARWICK  RI      970    54   M      38:50-59               54:14.3     17:26/M

    718    ANYA SWANSON                      CRANSTON  RI          636    12   F     114: 1-29               54:14.9     17:26/M

    719    ALEC BALDINO                      CRANSTON  RI           43    16   M     198: 1-29               54:14.9     17:26/M

    720    MITCHELL PARRILLO                 JOHNSTON  RI          135    17   M     199: 1-29               54:15.3     17:27/M

    721    CATHERINE LEARY                   CRANSTON  RI         1942    30   F      58:30-39               54:16.7     17:27/M

    722    AIDAN ABRAHAM                     TIVERTON  RI         2038    11   M     200: 1-29               54:20.5     17:28/M

    723    DAYANA FONSECA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1044    23   F     115: 1-29               54:22.4     17:29/M

    724    DINA BASTANZI                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       1596    37   F      59:30-39               54:22.8     17:29/M

    725    MIKAELA LANPHERE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1920    26   F     116: 1-29               54:23.2     17:29/M

    726    LEAH AHMED                        RIVERSIDE  RI        1274     9   F     117: 1-29               54:25.1     17:30/M

    727    DAVID CRITZER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1918    26   M     201: 1-29               54:25.4     17:30/M

    728    EVA CASALE                        RIVERSIDE  RI        1294     9   F     118: 1-29               54:25.9     17:30/M

    729    TAMMY ZARRELLA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1266    48   F      90:40-49               54:26.3     17:30/M

    730    KRYSTAL KOOKSON                   CRANSTON  RI         1941    31   F      60:30-39               54:27.2     17:30/M

    731    BUD CRADDOCK                      CRANSTON  RI         1670    66   M      15:60-69               54:28.7     17:31/M

    732    RUBY COSTA                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2225    45   F      91:40-49               54:28.8     17:31/M

    733    NATALIE GRILLI                    CRANSTON  RI         1707    26   F     119: 1-29               54:31.1     17:32/M

    734    STEFANIE TAYLOR                   CRANSTON  RI         1950    33   F      61:30-39               54:32.2     17:32/M

    735    JOHN JACKSON                      WARWICK  RI           106    65   M      16:60-69               54:33.7     17:32/M

    736    CHERYL BOTWICK                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1561    56   F      72:50-59               54:35.4     17:33/M

    737    JAMIE FIORE                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1542    46   M      53:40-49               54:37.7     17:34/M

    738    MARYANNE KUCIA                    REHOBOTH  MA          670    55   F      73:50-59               54:38.4     17:34/M

    739    ZAC TAYLOR                        CRANSTON  RI         2005    10   M     202: 1-29               54:38.9     17:34/M

    740    ALEXANDRA FIORE                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   669     0   F       9: 0- 0               54:39.3     17:34/M

    741    JAX TAYLOR                        CRANSTON  RI         1948     5   M     203: 1-29               54:39.6     17:34/M

    742    THOMAS CASALE                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1296    42   M      54:40-49               54:41.5     17:35/M

    743    KARA CASALE                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1295    44   F      92:40-49               54:41.6     17:35/M

    744    SCOTT TAYLOR                      CRANSTON  RI         1949    37   M      38:30-39               54:42.3     17:35/M

    745    BETHANY MARSO                     W WARWICK            2690    43   F      93:40-49               54:42.6     17:35/M

    746    AYLA FLAHERTY                     BRADENTON  FL        2027    12   F     120: 1-29               54:42.8     17:35/M

    747    JEFFREY MONIZ                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        674    61   M      17:60-69               54:54.6     17:39/M

    748    MATTHEW CLAESON                   WARWICK  RI          1300    16   M     204: 1-29               54:55.3     17:39/M

    749    KIRSTEN HEALEY                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       1546    48   F      94:40-49               54:55.9     17:39/M

    750    EDWARD PACHECO JR                 SOMERSET  MA         1609    24   M     205: 1-29               54:57.8     17:40/M

    751    MARGARET FONSECA                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1045    54   F      74:50-59               54:59.8     17:41/M

    752    JAZELLE NUNES                     WARREN  RI           1748    12   F     121: 1-29               55:04.2     17:42/M

    753    GAYLE DUQUENOY                    WARREN  RI           1692    59   F      75:50-59               55:04.2     17:42/M

    754    SARAH MURRAY                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1361    25   F     122: 1-29               55:15.4     17:46/M

    755    MAGGIE WHELAN                     BRISTOL  RI          2439     0   F      10: 0- 0               55:17.0     17:47/M

    756    PATRICIA ANDREWS                  CHEPACHET  RI          39    56   F      76:50-59               55:17.5     17:47/M

    757    SIENA CZERWIEN                    CRANSTON  RI          616     8   F     123: 1-29               55:17.6     17:47/M

    758    JONI FORTIN                       RICHMOND  RI         1048    53   F      77:50-59               55:17.6     17:47/M

    759    CATHLEE WHELAN                    BRISTOL  RI          2440    51   F      78:50-59               55:18.2     17:47/M

    760    HEATHER KNOWLES                   WEST KINGSTON  RI    2455    44   F      95:40-49               55:19.4     17:47/M

    761    MELISSA ALLAMBY                   WYOMING  RI           655    45   F      96:40-49               55:20.0     17:48/M

    762    MAY WHELAN                        BRISTOL  RI          2437    15   F     124: 1-29               55:20.1     17:48/M

    763    MELISSA ANDREWS                   CHEPACHET  RI          38    27   F     125: 1-29               55:20.6     17:48/M

    764    JADEN ROSI                        CRANSTON  RI          144    16   M     206: 1-29               55:22.6     17:48/M

    765    MARYANN RYONE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1385    48   F      97:40-49               55:23.3     17:48/M

    766    MATTHEW SIMONETTI                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   2078    16   M     207: 1-29               55:23.6     17:48/M

    767    MASON PREBLE                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1839    16   M     208: 1-29               55:26.1     17:49/M

    768    DOMENIC EACUELLO                  CRANSTON  RI           75    14   M     209: 1-29               55:26.5     17:49/M

    769    ROBIN CARDINAL                    ASHAWAY  RI          2473    62   F      22:60-69               55:27.9     17:50/M

    770    ANTHON EACUELLO                   CRANSTON  RI           74    16   M     210: 1-29               55:29.2     17:50/M

    771    LYNNE DEVALERIO                   JAMESTOWN  RI        2233    62   F      23:60-69               55:30.7     17:51/M

    772    PHILLIP DIPAOLO                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2138    12   M     211: 1-29               55:31.7     17:51/M

    773    VAL GIRALDO                       CRANSTON  RI         1937    30   F      62:30-39               55:37.8     17:53/M

    774    TANYA FANDINO-LEUNG               CRANSTON  RI         1317    45   F      98:40-49               55:39.1     17:54/M

    775    LISA HAWKINS                      CRANSTON  RI         1938    45   F      99:40-49               55:39.8     17:54/M

    776    JAX ZAROOGIAN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2089    17   M     212: 1-29               55:40.3     17:54/M

    777    GABRIELLA MCDONOUGH               CRANSTON  RI         1631    10   F     126: 1-29               55:50.5     17:57/M

    778    MIKE TORTI                        WARWICK  RI          1408    15   M     213: 1-29               55:52.8     17:58/M

    779    DARLENE WARD                      TIVERTON  RI         2087    48   F     100:40-49               55:53.8     17:58/M

    780    AMANDA FARRELL                    PAWTUCKET  RI         353    22   F     127: 1-29               55:54.9     17:58/M

    781    PATRICK WARD                      TIVERTON  RI         2088    15   M     214: 1-29               55:55.9     17:59/M

    782    DONNA FARRELL                     PAWTUCKET  RI         354    58   F      79:50-59               55:56.6     17:59/M

    783    BETH FARRELL                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1462    55   F      80:50-59               55:57.9     17:59/M

    784    LORI ROSSI                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1197    47   F     101:40-49               56:04.5     18:02/M

    785    KENDRA LAFLAMME                                        2565    68   F      24:60-69               56:04.8     18:02/M

    786    STEPHANIE HESSLER                 0  0                  867    32   F      63:30-39               56:06.2     18:02/M

    787    ERIC BARBER                       WOONSOCKET  RI        934    27   M     215: 1-29               56:09.1     18:03/M

    788    DAVID LEAL                        WARWICK  RI          1339    54   M      39:50-59               56:09.7     18:03/M

    789    CELESTE LEAL                      WARWICK  RI          1338    53   F      81:50-59               56:10.7     18:04/M

    790    EMI KNUTH                         WOONSOCKET  RI       1097    26   F     128: 1-29               56:10.9     18:04/M

    791    KOLBY TURNER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   764    23   M     216: 1-29               56:10.9     18:04/M

    792    SCOTT ABTAHAM                     TIVERTON  RI         2039    52   M      40:50-59               56:12.0     18:04/M

    793    SAVITA TROTT                      REHOBOTH  MA          763    26   F     129: 1-29               56:13.2     18:05/M

    794    IRENE MARROW                      E GREENWICH  RI      2479    63   F      25:60-69               56:14.7     18:05/M

    795    SARSHA FLOOD                      REHOBOTH  MA         1041    44   F     102:40-49               56:16.1     18:06/M

    796    MICHAEL CORCELLI                  MIAMI  FL             381    42   M      55:40-49               56:16.4     18:06/M

    797    Unknown Partic. 2326                                   2326         M      15: 0- 0               56:18.4     18:06/M

    798    KYLE CAMILLE                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    57    16   M     217: 1-29               56:21.7     18:07/M

    799    SANDRA PARRIS                     REHOBOTH  MA         1754    58   F      82:50-59               56:23.8     18:08/M

    800    BENJAMIN DELUCA                   WARWICK  RI            69    17   M     218: 1-29               56:25.1     18:08/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    801    KRISTY DELUCA                     WARWICK  RI            70    41   F     103:40-49               56:25.6     18:08/M

    802    JOSEPH REILLY                     REHOBOTH  MA         1186    48   M      56:40-49               56:26.0     18:09/M

    803    NIVERIO CARVALHO                  0  0                  963    36   M      39:30-39               56:27.7     18:09/M

    804    MARIA BOLANOS                     PORTSMOUTH  RI         51    54   F      83:50-59               56:28.7     18:09/M

    805    LINDA REILLY                      REHOBOTH  MA         1187    49   F     104:40-49               56:28.7     18:09/M

    806    JAMES ARMITSTEAD                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    929    54   M      41:50-59               56:29.1     18:10/M

    807    JEN ZAROOGIAN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2090    55   F      84:50-59               56:29.7     18:10/M

    808    ROY MOTA                          JOHNSTON  RI         1139    53   M      42:50-59               56:30.3     18:10/M

    809    RAFAEL A                          W WARWICK  RI        2356    17   M     219: 1-29               56:30.6     18:10/M

    810    SANDRA WINTER                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     2764    26   F     130: 1-29               56:31.9     18:10/M

    811    JUSTIN PEREZ                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1835    15   M     220: 1-29               56:32.0     18:11/M

    812    HAYLEY REILLY                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2763    22   F     131: 1-29               56:32.2     18:11/M

    813    BYRON BOLANOS BOLANOS             PORTSMOUTH  RI         50    57   M      43:50-59               56:32.6     18:11/M

    814    ARDELYZ NUNEZ                     W WARWICK  RI        2357    45   F     105:40-49               56:32.6     18:11/M

    815    ALEIDA APPOLONIA                  W WARWICK  RI        2355    55   F      85:50-59               56:33.6     18:11/M

    816    LISA PACHECO                      SOMERSET  MA         1608    50   F      86:50-59               56:33.8     18:11/M

    817    EDWARD PACHECO                    SOMERSET  MA         1607    50   M      44:50-59               56:34.3     18:11/M

    818    VINCENT ZABBO                     WARWICK  RI          1806    67   M      18:60-69               56:34.5     18:11/M

    819    GABRIELLE LISI                    CRANSTON  RI         1344    10   F     132: 1-29               56:35.8     18:12/M

    820    JUDI ZABBO                        WARWICK  RI          1802    67   F      26:60-69               56:35.8     18:12/M

    821    LILA ZABBO                        FOXBORO  MA          1804    10   F     133: 1-29               56:35.9     18:12/M

    822    KIMBERLY LISI                     CRANSTON  RI         1345    47   F     106:40-49               56:36.0     18:12/M

    823    AMANDA WILMOUTH                   COVENTRY  RI          249    40   F     107:40-49               56:37.3     18:12/M

    824    MELISSA COLANGELO                 CRANSTON  RI         2375    42   F     108:40-49               56:37.7     18:12/M

    825    REESE WILMOUTH                    COVENTRY  RI          251     4   F     134: 1-29               56:38.9     18:13/M

    826    LILIANA MELO                      SEEKONK  MA           777    12   F     135: 1-29               56:39.3     18:13/M

    827    JULIANA ZABBO                     FOXBORO  MA          1803     5   F     136: 1-29               56:39.4     18:13/M

    828    MARKUS NAWRATH                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   2037    41   M      57:40-49               56:39.4     18:13/M

    829    DANA DIPAOLO                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2134    52   M      45:50-59               56:39.6     18:13/M

    830    EVELYN ZABBO                      FOXBORO  MA          1800     6   F     137: 1-29               56:39.8     18:13/M

    831    NOAH DIPAOLO                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2136    20   M     221: 1-29               56:40.3     18:13/M

    832    JOSHUA MARCHETTI                  WARWICK  RI          1882    42   M      58:40-49               56:42.7     18:14/M

    833    CAMERON HUGHES                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1328    15   M     222: 1-29               56:42.7     18:14/M

    834    SARAH-LYNN ST. VINCENT            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1782    38   F      64:30-39               56:43.2     18:14/M

    835    EVAN GONCALVES                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   774    18   M     223: 1-29               56:43.3     18:14/M

    836    STEVE BUCACCI                     COVENTRY  RI          221    39   M      40:30-39               56:43.9     18:14/M

    837    MICHAEL BUCACCI                   COVENTRY  RI          219    41   M      59:40-49               56:44.3     18:15/M

    838    LUKE BAYNE                        CRANSTON  RI           46    16   M     224: 1-29               56:45.0     18:15/M

    839    MATTHEW HAJJAR                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1324    17   M     225: 1-29               56:45.4     18:15/M

    840    ALEXANDRA THURSBY                 PORTSMOUTH  RI       2006    44   F     109:40-49               56:46.8     18:15/M

    841    CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN                 NARRAGANSETT  RI      557     5   M     226: 1-29               56:47.3     18:15/M

    842    KAREN BOOTH                       SOMERSET  MA         1431    55   F      87:50-59               56:48.5     18:16/M

    843    MICHAEL BOOTH                     SOMERSET  MA         1432    25   M     227: 1-29               56:51.0     18:17/M

    844    ANNIE BECKER                      NEWPORT  RI          2016    54   F      88:50-59               56:52.2     18:17/M

    845    JACLYN ZABBO                      FOXBORO  MA          1801    39   F      65:30-39               56:52.9     18:17/M

    846    VINCENT ZABBO                     FOXBORO  MA          1805    42   M      60:40-49               56:52.9     18:17/M

    847    RANDY LUTRARIO                    CRANSTON  RI         1943    36   M      41:30-39               56:52.9     18:17/M

    848    LILA BOWDEN                       SEEKONK  MA           767    11   F     138: 1-29               56:53.2     18:17/M

    849    JOHN WAKIM                        CRANSTON  RI         1953    38   M      42:30-39               56:54.3     18:18/M

    850    LEAH ABATTE                       CRANSTON  RI         1931    28   F     139: 1-29               56:55.0     18:18/M

    851    ROB DANIS                         MANVILLE  RI          226    40   M      61:40-49               56:57.1     18:19/M

    852    DIANA MCLAUGHLIN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      558    38   F      66:30-39               56:57.7     18:19/M

    853    ANDREW ROMERO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2120    10   M     228: 1-29               56:58.0     18:19/M

    854    MICHAEL GENETTI                   CRANSTON  RI         2202    37   M      43:30-39               57:00.2     18:20/M

    855    ERIN GENETTI                      CRANSTON  RI         1936    36   F      67:30-39               57:00.9     18:20/M

    856    COURTNEY ALIX                     CRANSTON  RI         1932    30   F      68:30-39               57:01.3     18:20/M

    857    JOE OLIVIO                        CRANSTON  RI         1946    39   M      44:30-39               57:01.5     18:20/M

    858    BRANDON HEALY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    99    17   M     229: 1-29               57:01.7     18:20/M

    859    JORDAN MELE                       CRANSTON  RI         1944    28   F     140: 1-29               57:02.3     18:20/M

    860    DEBBI OLIVIO                      CRANSTON  RI         1945    37   F      69:30-39               57:02.5     18:20/M

    861    ALMA ARRIAZA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2111    48   F     110:40-49               57:02.8     18:20/M

    862    AMY CUELLAR                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1674    39   F      70:30-39               57:04.0     18:21/M

    863    NATASHA KING                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1725    43   F     111:40-49               57:04.7     18:21/M

    864    AMANDA WILMOUTH                   COVENTRY  RI          250    42   F     112:40-49               57:07.2     18:22/M

    865    ELAINE MOUNTAIN                   HOPE  RI             2396    58   F      89:50-59               57:11.5     18:23/M

    866    PATRICIA DALTON                   SEEKONK  MA          1004    55   F      90:50-59               57:13.3     18:24/M

    867    JOANN BUCACCI                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    216    67   F      27:60-69               57:15.6     18:25/M

    868    GILDA PIRES                       CRANSTON  RI         2205    37   F      71:30-39               57:15.7     18:25/M

    869    CHELSEA ROTHMAN                   CRANSTON  RI         1765    30   F      72:30-39               57:15.7     18:25/M

    870    MARY CONROY                       SEEKONK  MA           981    70   F       4:70-99               57:16.0     18:25/M

    871    LIAM ZIZZA                        NARRAGANSETT  RI      186    16   M     230: 1-29               57:16.9     18:25/M

    872    MARY HEREDIA                      CRANSTON  RI         1939    38   F      73:30-39               57:17.2     18:25/M

    873    JAEDYN MIGA                       WARWICK  RI          1131    11   F     141: 1-29               57:17.3     18:25/M

    874    LAURA LEE LAWING                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    239    65   F      28:60-69               57:17.9     18:25/M

    875    CHRISTINA MARKRUSH                WARWICK  RI          1116    28   F     142: 1-29               57:18.1     18:25/M

    876    ILSE RICHARD                      HOPE  RI              243    70   F       5:70-99               57:18.3     18:25/M

    877    PATRICK CZERWIEN                  CRANSTON  RI          614    39   M      45:30-39               57:19.9     18:26/M

    878    KIMBERLY ZIZZA                    NARRAGANSETT  RI      185    53   F      91:50-59               57:20.2     18:26/M

    879    JAROD ZIZZA                       NARRAGANSETT  RI      184    18   M     231: 1-29               57:20.5     18:26/M

    880    LIZA CASTILLO                     N PROVIDENCE  RI      201    47   F     113:40-49               57:21.0     18:26/M

    881    JOSEPH PEIXINHO                   CRANSTON  RI         2272     7   M     232: 1-29               57:21.7     18:26/M

    882    KATE LEWANDOWSKI                  REHOBOTH  MA         2253    12   F     143: 1-29               57:23.3     18:27/M

    883    STEVEN PEIXINHO                   CRANSTON  RI         2275    42   M      62:40-49               57:23.6     18:27/M

    884    CATHERINE ZELANO                  WARWICK  RI           179    49   F     114:40-49               57:25.1     18:28/M

    885    LORI ZELANO                       WARWICK  RI           182    44   F     115:40-49               57:25.5     18:28/M

    886    MOLLY LEWANDOWSKI                 REHOBOTH  MA         2254    43   F     116:40-49               57:25.5     18:28/M

    887    MARIA NUNEZ                       NPROVIDENCE  RI       204    47   F     117:40-49               57:26.3     18:28/M

    888    CANDIA CASTILLO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   199    46   F     118:40-49               57:26.6     18:28/M

    889    RICHARD ROBITAILLE                                     2444    15   M     233: 1-29               57:28.0     18:29/M

    890    MADISON FERREIRA                  REHOBOTH  MA         1698    18   F     144: 1-29               57:28.3     18:29/M

    891    BEN RAO                           CRANSTON  RI         2075    15   M     234: 1-29               57:29.3     18:29/M

    892    WILLIAM BUCACCI                   WEST GREENWICH  RI    222    66   M      19:60-69               57:30.0     18:29/M

    893    AVERY BUCACCI                     COVENTRY  RI          211     6   F     145: 1-29               57:32.2     18:30/M

    894    SHON JR. CUTHILL                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   1307    17   M     235: 1-29               57:32.4     18:30/M

    895    ELLA BUCACCI                      COVENTRY  RI          213     7   F     146: 1-29               57:32.9     18:30/M

    896    JACOB CUTHILL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1305    15   M     236: 1-29               57:33.5     18:30/M

    897    COLBY CUTHILL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1304    16   M     237: 1-29               57:33.6     18:30/M

    898    JOSEPHINA PERIQUITO               EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1161    42   F     119:40-49               57:42.1     18:33/M

    899    CONNOR AYLESWORTH                 WARWICK  RI            40    14   M     238: 1-29               57:42.6     18:33/M

    900    RORY SMITH                        EXETER  RI           1593    30   M      46:30-39               57:44.9     18:34/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    901    KATHERINE MAGUIRE                 WARWICK  RI           121    20   F     147: 1-29               57:45.4     18:34/M

    902    SEAN CLARK                                             2934     9   M     239: 1-29               57:47.4     18:35/M

    903    JUSTIN PERIQUITO                                       2561    21   M     240: 1-29               57:48.8     18:35/M

    904    KYLIE SIEKIERA                    JOHNSTON  RI         2004     9   F     148: 1-29               57:49.3     18:35/M

    905    KELLY DWYER SIEKIERA              JOHNSTON  RI         1970    44   F     120:40-49               57:49.8     18:35/M

    906    TIM BEHAN                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2346     0   M      16: 0- 0               57:49.9     18:35/M

    907    MICHAEL EVANS                     WARWICK  RI            78    24   M     241: 1-29               57:49.9     18:35/M

    908    FERNANDO FARIA                    LINCOLN  RI          1036    53   M      46:50-59               57:52.6     18:36/M

    909    ANTHONY LAZZARESCHI               CRANSTON  RI         2061    17   M     242: 1-29               57:52.8     18:36/M

    910    AJ GUINDON                        COVENTRY  RI         1823    16   M     243: 1-29               57:54.0     18:37/M

    911    ARION KENNEDY                     JOHNSTON  RI         2057    15   M     244: 1-29               57:54.5     18:37/M

    912    PAM BARNES                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2187    58   F      92:50-59               57:54.7     18:37/M

    913    VRANDON HIGHLEY                   PAWTUCKET            2390    29   M     245: 1-29               57:54.9     18:37/M

    914    CINDY KENNEDY                     JOHNSTON  RI         2058    44   F     121:40-49               57:55.0     18:37/M

    915    FAY ETCHINGHAM                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1503    28   F     149: 1-29               57:57.8     18:38/M

    916    TAMMY MALONEY                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2104    54   F      93:50-59               57:59.9     18:39/M

    917    KIMBERLY PAIVA                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2105    54   F      94:50-59               58:00.3     18:39/M

    918    Unknown Partic. 2564                                   2564         M      17: 0- 0               58:01.9     18:39/M

    919    SYDNEY MALONEY                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2103    12   F     150: 1-29               58:02.4     18:40/M

    920    SAMANTHA THIBAULT                 SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2108    24   F     151: 1-29               58:02.8     18:40/M

    921    ZACHARY STEELY                    ATTLEBORO  MA         828    21   M     246: 1-29               58:03.1     18:40/M

    922    ALYSHA CUMMINGS                   ATTLEBORO  MA         799    22   F     152: 1-29               58:04.9     18:40/M

    923    JOEY BUCACCI                      COVENTRY  RI          217     5   M     247: 1-29               58:08.1     18:42/M

    924    MARIA DEATON                      RUMFORD  RI          2230    48   F     122:40-49               58:08.3     18:42/M

    925    RILEY PATTON                      EXETER  RI           2271    20   F     153: 1-29               58:08.8     18:42/M

    926    LYNNE TOWERS                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        676    51   F      95:50-59               58:08.8     18:42/M

    927    JEFFREY RANA                      EXETER  RI           1176    49   M      63:40-49               58:09.9     18:42/M

    928    TAMAR MCDONOUGH                   CRANSTON  RI         1634    50   F      96:50-59               58:10.2     18:42/M

    929    RAQUEL FERRO                      RUMFORD  RI          2237    78   F       6:70-99               58:10.6     18:42/M

    930    SCOTT TOWERS                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        677    56   M      47:50-59               58:10.7     18:42/M

    931    DELARA LUNGEN                     CRANSTON  RI         1626    43   F     123:40-49               58:10.9     18:42/M

    932    MAX COHEN                         SHOREHAM  NY          976    27   M     248: 1-29               58:11.1     18:43/M

    933    ANNA DERUOSI                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1881    57   F      97:50-59               58:11.2     18:43/M

    934    BRIANNA COHEN                     SHOREHAM  NY          975    16   F     154: 1-29               58:11.4     18:43/M

    935    NICOLE COHEN                      GROTON  CT            977    29   F     155: 1-29               58:11.4     18:43/M

    936    NORA REBELLO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1867     8   F     156: 1-29               58:15.5     18:44/M

    937    WILL DANIS                        MANVILLE  RI          227     7   M     249: 1-29               58:16.0     18:44/M

    938    JENNIE VILLELLA                   JOHNSTON  RI          418    46   F     124:40-49               58:16.1     18:44/M

    939    GINA DIIORIO                      JOHNSTON  RI         1475    53   F      98:50-59               58:16.3     18:44/M

    940    PETER VILLELLA                    JOHNSTON  RI         1479    50   M      48:50-59               58:16.6     18:44/M

    941    RYAN GALAMAGA                     WARWICK  RI          1321    15   M     250: 1-29               58:19.9     18:45/M

    942    JACK BRENNAN                                           2521    15   M     251: 1-29               58:20.1     18:45/M

    943    MICHAEL MORSOTH                                        2522    15   M     252: 1-29               58:20.5     18:45/M

    944    HAILEY CROW                       COVENTRY  RI          223    14   F     157: 1-29               58:23.1     18:46/M

    945    KARA BUCHANAN                     WARWICK  RI          1287    49   F     125:40-49               58:23.4     18:46/M

    946    CHRISTINE WALASKA                 WARWICK  RI          2086    46   F     126:40-49               58:24.9     18:47/M

    947    VICTORIA HOWLEY                   EXETER  RI           2249    15   F     158: 1-29               58:25.0     18:47/M

    948    JARROD BUCACCI                    COVENTRY  RI          215    14   M     253: 1-29               58:25.2     18:47/M

    949    LISA MACDONALD                                         2684    47   F     127:40-49               58:26.0     18:47/M

    950    JACK MACDONALD                                         2685     0   M      18: 0- 0               58:26.2     18:47/M

    951    DAVID CAMPBELL                    WARWICK  RI          1617    50   M      49:50-59               58:27.0     18:48/M

    952    DAVID ZELANO                      WARWICK  RI           181    47   M      64:40-49               58:27.1     18:48/M

    953    CHRISTINE CAMPBELL                WARWICK  RI          1616    50   F      99:50-59               58:27.3     18:48/M

    954    ANNE LIPSITZ                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2255    57   F     100:50-59               58:28.4     18:48/M

    955    ANGUS SINGLE                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1392    15   M     254: 1-29               58:28.6     18:48/M

    956    TONYA MCBRIDE                     WYOMING  RI           903    44   F     128:40-49               58:29.6     18:48/M

    957    MALIA WESSMAN                     WAKEFIELD  RI         564    17   F     159: 1-29               58:36.9     18:51/M

    958    EMILY BROOKS                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2433    18   F     160: 1-29               58:37.8     18:51/M

    959    KELLY RANA                        EXETER  RI           1177    46   F     129:40-49               58:39.7     18:52/M

    960    DYLAN HAY                         WARWICK  RI          1326    16   M     255: 1-29               58:43.5     18:53/M

    961    MELISSA GRAVES                    CRANSTON  RI          304    36   F      74:30-39               58:44.1     18:53/M

    962    JOANNE SUMNER                     WARWICK  RI          1399    52   F     101:50-59               58:45.5     18:53/M

    963    AMANDA FAELLA-GRAVES              CRANSTON  RI          303    30   F      75:30-39               58:45.6     18:53/M

    964    ANGELA VESCERA                    JOHNSTON  RI         1870    43   F     130:40-49               58:47.7     18:54/M

    965    STEVEN SMITH                      WYOMING  RI           904    49   M      65:40-49               58:47.8     18:54/M

    966    MICHAEL SMOLAN                    WAKEFIELD  RI         152    16   M     256: 1-29               58:48.1     18:54/M

    967    BILL BABCOCK                      COVENTRY  RI         1615    56   M      50:50-59               58:50.2     18:55/M

    968    CHRIS LOPRESTI                    N KINGSTOWN  RI      2323     0   M      19: 0- 0               58:50.6     18:55/M

    969    DILLON SWANSON                    WARWICK  RI          1846    17   M     257: 1-29               58:51.3     18:55/M

    970    ELIZABETH TATTRIE                 COVENTRY  RI          246    40   F     131:40-49               58:51.4     18:55/M

    971    WAVERLY TATTRIE                   COVENTRY  RI          248     2   F     161: 1-29               58:51.4     18:55/M

    972    RAYMOND LAJOIE                    CRANSTON  RI         1618    50   M      51:50-59               58:51.7     18:55/M

    973    JAKE PICARD                       HOPE  RI             1374    17   M     258: 1-29               58:51.9     18:55/M

    974    CAITLIN FAELLA                    JOHNSTON  RI          302    26   F     162: 1-29               58:52.0     18:56/M

    975    NICHOLAS WEAKLEY                  JOHNSTON  RI          306    26   M     259: 1-29               58:52.8     18:56/M

    976    TERRY SALZILLO                    CRANSTON  RI          305    62   F      29:60-69               58:53.4     18:56/M

    977    BRENDA-LEE TROIA                  JOHNSTON  RI         1237    57   F     102:50-59               58:53.4     18:56/M

    978    EASTON TATTRIE                    COVENTRY  RI          245     3   M     260: 1-29               58:53.7     18:56/M

    979    RENEE RINALDI PATTERSON           JOHNSTON  RI         2119    47   F     132:40-49               58:54.8     18:56/M

    980    NICHOLAS PETROZZI                 SCITUATE  RI         1837    16   M     261: 1-29               58:55.0     18:57/M

    981    STACY GUENETTE                    JOHNSTON  RI         2113    47   F     133:40-49               58:55.4     18:57/M

    982    KERRI COURTEMANCHE                SMITHFIELD  RI       1669    54   F     103:50-59               58:57.1     18:57/M

    983    HENRY COURTEMANCHE                SMITHFIELD  RI       1668    57   M      52:50-59               58:57.4     18:57/M

    984    PAIGE DAUPLAISE                   BRISTOL  RI          1684    16   F     163: 1-29               58:57.8     18:57/M

    985    MELANIE DAUPLAISE                 BRISTOL  RI          1683    50   F     104:50-59               58:57.8     18:57/M

    986    GERALD FARRELL                    PAWTUCKET  RI         355    60   M      20:60-69               58:57.8     18:57/M

    987    ALISON CARR                       CRANSTON  RI         1934    21   F     164: 1-29               58:58.4     18:58/M

    988    GIANNA SORAFINE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1219    27   F     165: 1-29               58:58.6     18:58/M

    989    MATTHEW THEROUX                   WEST WARWICK  RI     2010    16   M     262: 1-29               58:59.8     18:58/M

    990    SAVANNAH MIRABELLA                CRANSTON  RI         2204    22   F     166: 1-29               59:00.9     18:58/M

    991    ASHLEY AVELAR                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   931    26   F     167: 1-29               59:02.1     18:59/M

    992    CATHERINE GLEASON                 FRANKLIN  MA         1059    51   F     105:50-59               59:03.0     18:59/M

    993    ROBERT WHITE                      MIDDLETOWN  RI        173    15   M     263: 1-29               59:04.0     19:00/M

    994    CHRISTOPHER FORTE                 JOHNSTON  RI         1821    15   M     264: 1-29               59:04.6     19:00/M

    995    RHONDA KOSIVER                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1583    51   F     106:50-59               59:05.0     19:00/M

    996    MICHAEL HARRIS                    MIAMI  FL             382    66   M      21:60-69               59:05.2     19:00/M

    997    CAMERON FORTE                     JOHNSTON  RI         1820    15   M     265: 1-29               59:05.8     19:00/M

    998    HEATHER ONYSKO                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1147    45   F     134:40-49               59:07.1     19:01/M

    999    MIKE FONCELLINO                   JOHNSTON  RI           84    16   M     266: 1-29               59:07.7     19:01/M

   1000    JIM ONYSKO                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1148    45   M      66:40-49               59:08.1     19:01/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1001    ETHAN LONGOLUCCO                  WAKEFIELD  RI        1532    16   M     267: 1-29               59:08.3     19:01/M

   1002    ANNA DANIS                        MANVILLE  RI          224     9   F     168: 1-29               59:08.5     19:01/M

   1003    BRIAN LEWIS                       WARWICK  RI          1463    59   M      53:50-59               59:10.0     19:01/M

   1004    ETHAN WURSTER                     COVENTRY  RI         1853    17   M     268: 1-29               59:11.6     19:02/M

   1005    ZACHARY WICZEK                    WARWICK  RI           176    15   M     269: 1-29               59:13.0     19:02/M

   1006    BRADY MCNAMARA                    GREENE  RI           1352    15   M     270: 1-29               59:13.1     19:02/M

   1007    AARON FIGUEIREDO                  WARWICK  RI            79     9   M     271: 1-29               59:13.6     19:02/M

   1008    JAKE SOTIS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        877    22   M     272: 1-29               59:16.5     19:03/M

   1009    NICHOLAS BITTNER                  CRANSTON  RI           49    15   M     273: 1-29               59:16.5     19:03/M

   1010    EMILY DANIS                       MANVILLE  RI          225    39   F      76:30-39               59:17.8     19:04/M

   1011    ROXANN PEREIRA                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     2386    59   F     107:50-59               59:19.3     19:04/M

   1012    SAM DANIEL                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2190    27   M     274: 1-29               59:20.1     19:05/M

   1013    SANDRA HEALEY                     COVENTRY  RI          808    57   F     108:50-59               59:20.9     19:05/M

   1014    ANGELA WICZEK                     WARWICK  RI           175    50   F     109:50-59               59:21.7     19:05/M

   1015    BRIGHT FULTON                     RUMFORD  RI          2395    41   M      67:40-49               59:21.8     19:05/M

   1016    PAIVI MURPHY                      WAKEFIELD  RI        2263    58   F     110:50-59               59:21.8     19:05/M

   1017    ROSETTE FIGUEIREDO                WARWICK  RI            81    50   F     111:50-59               59:22.0     19:05/M

   1018    JENNA RICHARD                     COVENTRY             2425    29   F     169: 1-29               59:23.7     19:06/M

   1019    PATRICIA QUARANTA                 JOHNSTON  RI         1452    70   F       7:70-99               59:25.3     19:06/M

   1020    JUDY SANTILLI                     JOHNSTON  RI          326    68   F      30:60-69               59:25.6     19:06/M

   1021    JEAN LAFAZIA                      JOHNSTON  RI          320    68   F      31:60-69               59:26.9     19:07/M

   1022    NOAH IALONGO                      CRANSTON  RI         2458    15   M     275: 1-29               59:28.6     19:07/M

   1023    KENNETH LEE                       CITY  RI             1827    17   M     276: 1-29               59:32.9     19:09/M

   1024    ALEX NONG                         WARWICK  RI          2070    15   M     277: 1-29               59:33.7     19:09/M

   1025    ISABELLA PERIQUITO                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1160    10   F     170: 1-29               59:33.7     19:09/M

   1026    WILLEM CHOJNICKI                  BARRINGTON  RI       2348    15   M     278: 1-29               59:33.9     19:09/M

   1027    SHANE BURKE                       CHARLTON  MA         2585    34   M      47:30-39               59:34.1     19:09/M

   1028    LINDA ETHIER                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1424    45   F     135:40-49               59:36.0     19:10/M

   1029    KYLE BUCHANAN                     WARWICK  RI          1288    17   M     279: 1-29               59:36.1     19:10/M

   1030    MARIA COSTA                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   990    52   F     112:50-59               59:36.3     19:10/M

   1031    JILLIAN MORT                      CUMBERLAND  RI        284    32   F      77:30-39               59:36.9     19:10/M

   1032    ANTHONY COMMENDATORE              WARWICK  RI          2583    15   M     280: 1-29               59:37.8     19:10/M

   1033    NICOLAS WHITE                     MEDFORD  MA           437    30   M      48:30-39               59:38.5     19:10/M

   1034    NATHAN REID                       WARWICK  RI          2076    15   M     281: 1-29               59:38.7     19:10/M

   1035    THOMAS SCORPIO                    CRANSTON  RI         1390    15   M     282: 1-29               59:39.9     19:11/M

   1036    JACK PEDRO                        HOPE  RI             2073    16   M     283: 1-29               59:40.2     19:11/M

   1037    TIMOTHY MACHAMER                  WARWICK  RI          1347    15   M     284: 1-29               59:40.3     19:11/M

   1038    SYDNEY JACOB                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   454    20   F     171: 1-29               59:41.8     19:11/M

   1039    SAMUEL ALICEA                     PROVIDENCE  RI         34    15   M     285: 1-29               59:42.0     19:12/M

   1040    IAN JACOB                         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   453    18   M     286: 1-29               59:42.2     19:12/M

   1041    KIRK STEELE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI     4         M      20: 0- 0               59:44.4     19:12/M

   1042    DEB PIRES                         CRANSTON  RI         1913    62   F      32:60-69               59:45.1     19:13/M

   1043    KATHLEEN KELLY                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     2192    58   F     113:50-59               59:45.5     19:13/M

   1044    ROBIN KENT                        MANSFIELD  MA        2193    58   F     114:50-59               59:45.7     19:13/M

   1045    PETER LOPRESTI                    N KINGSTOWN  RI      2461    17   M     287: 1-29               59:47.4     19:13/M

   1046    ROMANA GOMES                      SEEKONK  MA           447    41   F     136:40-49               59:48.0     19:14/M

   1047    CHRISROPHER GOMES                 SEEKONK  MA           446    33   M      49:30-39               59:48.7     19:14/M

   1048    HAYLEY RICCI                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1189    21   F     172: 1-29               59:48.9     19:14/M

   1049    ANDREW LEWIS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    117    17   M     288: 1-29               59:49.1     19:14/M

   1050    LEXIE DAWSON                      CUMBERLAND  RI        695    13   F     173: 1-29               59:49.6     19:14/M

   1051    SOPHIA STELLA                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   700    11   F     174: 1-29               59:49.6     19:14/M

   1052    MADISON BENTLEY                   CRANSTON  RI         1644    24   F     175: 1-29               59:50.3     19:14/M

   1053    JESSICA GAGNON                    CRANSTON  RI         1700    46   F     137:40-49               59:52.1     19:15/M

   1054    BRITTNEY COTE                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   797    23   F     176: 1-29               59:56.8     19:16/M

   1055    KALEIGH MENDONCA                  PORTSMOUTH  RI       2258    23   F     177: 1-29               59:56.9     19:16/M

   1056    PAUL SIGNORE SR                   CRANSTON  RI         1521    60   M      22:60-69               59:59.0     19:17/M

   1057    SHIRLEY IEZZI                     WARWICK  RI           809    52   F     115:50-59             1:00:00.6     19:18/M

   1058    MYRON MEDEIROS                    CRANSTON  RI          629    51   M      54:50-59             1:00:02.2     19:18/M

   1059    MATT REIS                                              2926    47   M      68:40-49             1:00:03.9     19:19/M

   1060    LIZ ROMEIRO                       CRANSTON  RI         1863    60   F      33:60-69             1:00:05.3     19:19/M

   1061    KRISTEN GUDZ                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        673     9   F     178: 1-29             1:00:05.9     19:19/M

   1062    CHRISSY MEDEIROS                  CRANSTON  RI          628    45   F     138:40-49             1:00:06.2     19:19/M

   1063    ILESHA SENNA                      CRANSTON  RI         1864    40   F     139:40-49             1:00:08.1     19:20/M

   1064    ETHAN YORK                        BRISTOL  RI          1422    16   M     289: 1-29             1:00:08.9     19:20/M

   1065    REBECCA TRAHAN                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1410    46   F     140:40-49             1:00:09.6     19:20/M

   1066    SEAN CRONIN                       WARWICK  RI          1672    51   M      55:50-59             1:00:10.0     19:21/M

   1067    LINDA YORK                        BRISTOL  RI          1423    49   F     141:40-49             1:00:10.1     19:21/M

   1068    TERESA ELLIS                      HOPE VALLEY  RI      2047    60   F      34:60-69             1:00:10.2     19:21/M

   1069    REESE BERUBE                      WARWICK  RI          2215    11   F     179: 1-29             1:00:10.3     19:21/M

   1070    ISLA BERUBE                       WARWICK  RI          2212     8   F     180: 1-29             1:00:10.7     19:21/M

   1071    COLLEEN DIRAIMO                   CRANSTON  RI          836    39   F      78:30-39             1:00:11.5     19:21/M

   1072    JOAN OKEEFE                       CRANSTON  RI         2265    64   F      35:60-69             1:00:12.6     19:21/M

   1073    MYA GONZALEZ                      CRANSTON  RI          839    10   F     181: 1-29             1:00:12.7     19:21/M

   1074    DIANE BARONE                      CRANSTON  RI           44    51   F     116:50-59             1:00:13.1     19:22/M

   1075    JOANNE FLORIO                     JOHNSTON  RI          566    71   F       8:70-99             1:00:13.4     19:22/M

   1076    LUCY ROCKWELL                     NO SCITUATE  RI       570    10   F     182: 1-29             1:00:13.6     19:22/M

   1077    J.P. JABLONSKI                    FOSTER  RI           1497    13   M     290: 1-29             1:00:13.7     19:22/M

   1078    JACK ROCKWELL                     NO SCITUATE  RI       569    12   M     291: 1-29             1:00:13.7     19:22/M

   1079    KEN CARD                          CRANSTON  RI          835    39   M      50:30-39             1:00:14.0     19:22/M

   1080    STEFANIE SCORPIO                  CRANSTON  RI          149    52   F     117:50-59             1:00:14.6     19:22/M

   1081    ANGELA LEHN                       FALL RIVER  MA       1904    41   F     142:40-49             1:00:14.7     19:22/M

   1082    JONATHAN LEHN                     FALL RIVER  MA       1905    45   M      69:40-49             1:00:14.8     19:22/M

   1083    TAMMY IANNUCCILLI                 HOPE  RI              840    48   F     143:40-49             1:00:16.1     19:23/M

   1084    TOM FLAHERTY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2239    58   M      56:50-59             1:00:17.1     19:23/M

   1085    MARIE FLAHERTY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2238    59   F     118:50-59             1:00:17.2     19:23/M

   1086    OWEN ST.CYR                       CHEPACHET  RI         746     8   M     292: 1-29             1:00:21.9     19:24/M

   1087    Unknown Partic. 2765                                   2765         M      21: 0- 0             1:00:22.0     19:25/M

   1088    JOSEPH MARSELA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1922    26   M     293: 1-29             1:00:22.1     19:25/M

   1089    WYATT SAYLES                      CHEPACHET  RI        1205     8   M     294: 1-29             1:00:22.1     19:25/M

   1090    PASQUALE FLORIO                   JOHNSTON  RI          567    77   M       4:70-99             1:00:23.4     19:25/M

   1091    ALISSA ROCKWELL                   NO SCITUATE  RI       568    42   F     144:40-49             1:00:24.1     19:25/M

   1092    MICHAEL ST.CYR                    CHEPACHET  RI         745    42   M      70:40-49             1:00:26.6     19:26/M

   1093    DANIELLE BALBAT                   BRADFORD  RI         1876    42   F     145:40-49             1:00:29.0     19:27/M

   1094    LISA ORABONA                      GREENVILLE  RI       1515    55   F     119:50-59             1:00:29.5     19:27/M

   1095    SANDRA CAHOON                     RIVERSIDE  RI         955    67   F      36:60-69             1:00:30.3     19:27/M

   1096    CONNIE ROLLINSON                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1195    58   F     120:50-59             1:00:31.0     19:28/M

   1097    JEANNE BOFFI                      WARWICK  RI          1282    72   F       9:70-99             1:00:31.3     19:28/M

   1098    SAMANTHA BOFFI                    N ATTLEBORO  MA      2487    13   F     183: 1-29             1:00:31.9     19:28/M

   1099    KENNETH ORABONA                   GREENVILLE  RI       1514    57   M      57:50-59             1:00:32.3     19:28/M

   1100    CATHERINE MAILLOUX                COVENTRY  RI          242    42   F     146:40-49             1:00:32.5     19:28/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1101    ELENA RYAN                        WARWICK  RI          1382    51   F     121:50-59             1:00:32.7     19:28/M

   1102    CAROL KALFIAN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1825    77   F      10:70-99             1:00:33.7     19:28/M

   1103    Unknown Partic. 2480                                   2480         M      22: 0- 0             1:00:35.3     19:29/M

   1104    WILL HAWKINS                      GREENVILLE  RI         97    17   M     295: 1-29             1:00:35.4     19:29/M

   1105    CHRISTINE MELO                    SEEKONK  MA           776    39   F      79:30-39             1:00:35.5     19:29/M

   1106    LAUREN PEREZ                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1836    46   F     147:40-49             1:00:35.6     19:29/M

   1107    MICHAEL STELLA                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   699    45   M      71:40-49             1:00:35.7     19:29/M

   1108    KARA STELLA                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   698    46   F     148:40-49             1:00:36.7     19:29/M

   1109    JACK AYLESWORTH                   WARWICK  RI            41    16   M     296: 1-29             1:00:37.6     19:29/M

   1110    JOSEPH DELEMOS                    BRISTOL  RI          1009    50   M      58:50-59             1:00:37.9     19:29/M

   1111    PATRICIA AYLESWORTH               WARWICK  RI            42    50   F     122:50-59             1:00:38.6     19:30/M

   1112    KELLI GUDZ                        PORTSMOUTH  RI        672    45   F     149:40-49             1:00:39.2     19:30/M

   1113    JEANNE DEE                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2231    63   F      37:60-69             1:00:39.6     19:30/M

   1114    LAURA ELSMORE                     QUINCY  MA           2757    31   F      80:30-39             1:00:39.9     19:30/M

   1115    CARRIE DELEMOS                    BRISTOL  RI          1008    44   F     150:40-49             1:00:41.0     19:31/M

   1116    DAVE EVANS                        WARWICK  RI            77    55   M      59:50-59             1:00:41.5     19:31/M

   1117    COLBY ZELANO                      WARWICK  RI           180    15   M     297: 1-29             1:00:42.0     19:31/M

   1118    DION WILSON                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1851    15   M     298: 1-29             1:00:42.4     19:31/M

   1119    THOMAS DEE                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2232    65   M      23:60-69             1:00:42.7     19:31/M

   1120    STACEY REGAN                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1992    28   F     184: 1-29             1:00:47.5     19:33/M

   1121    DANIEL REICHARDT                  CRANSTON  RI          141    15   M     299: 1-29             1:00:48.6     19:33/M

   1122    MATT DAVENPORT                    WEST WARWICK  RI       65    15   M     300: 1-29             1:00:48.7     19:33/M

   1123    SEAN MIRANDA                      E GREENWICH  RI      2380    15   M     301: 1-29             1:00:49.4     19:33/M

   1124    KEITH ANTAYA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2208    50   M      60:50-59             1:00:49.6     19:33/M

   1125    JOANNA ANTAYA                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1958    28   F     185: 1-29             1:00:49.8     19:33/M

   1126    KEITH MAJOR                       CRANSTON  RI          624    49   M      72:40-49             1:00:50.2     19:34/M

   1127    WILLIAM TUTTLE                    CRANSTON  RI         1411    17   M     302: 1-29             1:00:50.5     19:34/M

   1128    MARCELLO MAJOR                    CRANSTON  RI          625    15   M     303: 1-29             1:00:50.9     19:34/M

   1129    KELLY GILHEENEY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1903    57   F     123:50-59             1:00:52.4     19:34/M

   1130    KATELYN DEGIROLAMO                SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1689    32   F      81:30-39             1:00:52.4     19:34/M

   1131    KIM TEBBETTS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1785    33   F      82:30-39             1:00:54.0     19:35/M

   1132    GILDA SILVA                       SEEKONK  MA          1211    51   F     124:50-59             1:00:54.3     19:35/M

   1133    MELISSA CAIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1439    36   F      83:30-39             1:00:55.2     19:35/M

   1134    MADISON LUPO                      CHEPACHET  RI        1111     7   F     186: 1-29             1:00:55.3     19:35/M

   1135    CHERYL BUCACCI                    COVENTRY  RI          212    39   F      84:30-39             1:00:55.4     19:35/M

   1136    ADRIANA LONGLEY                   CHEPACHET  RI        1107    12   F     187: 1-29             1:00:55.5     19:35/M

   1137    AIDEN CLARKIN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1303    16   M     304: 1-29             1:00:55.6     19:35/M

   1138    CARLEEN SHANAHAN                  SEEKONK  MA          1769    49   F     151:40-49             1:00:55.7     19:35/M

   1139    COLLIN CALDWELL                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     56    16   M     305: 1-29             1:00:55.9     19:35/M

   1140    SARAH LONGLEY                     CHEPACHET  RI        1108    38   F      85:30-39             1:00:57.1     19:36/M

   1141    KENNETH LUPO                      CHEPACHET  RI        1110    39   M      51:30-39             1:00:57.6     19:36/M

   1142    ALYSSA LUPO                       CHEPACHET  RI        1109    10   F     188: 1-29             1:00:57.8     19:36/M

   1143    JOHN WEBER                        RUMFORD  RI          1254    28   M     306: 1-29             1:00:58.7     19:36/M

   1144    ADELA HERNANDEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1824    43   F     152:40-49             1:00:58.8     19:36/M

   1145    STEPHANIE SUSI                    JOHNSTON  RI          635    58   F     125:50-59             1:01:00.8     19:37/M

   1146    GUY CLARK JR                      WEST WARWICK  RI      972    16   M     307: 1-29             1:01:00.9     19:37/M

   1147    ANA CASTILLO                      PROV  RI             2419    52   F     126:50-59             1:01:04.5     19:38/M

   1148    ADELE SINAPI                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1522    57   F     127:50-59             1:01:04.7     19:38/M

   1149    TOM DENEAULT                      KINGSTON             2409    54   M      61:50-59             1:01:05.0     19:38/M

   1150    RYAN MAINVILLE                    WARWICK  RI          2434    18   M     308: 1-29             1:01:05.2     19:38/M

   1151    SYDNEY TREANOR                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2303    18   F     189: 1-29             1:01:05.2     19:38/M

   1152    KELSEY TREANOR                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2302    18   F     190: 1-29             1:01:06.3     19:39/M

   1153    CAROLYN TREANOR                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2300    49   F     153:40-49             1:01:06.7     19:39/M

   1154    UNA TREANOR                       SMITHFIELD  RI       2304    18   F     191: 1-29             1:01:06.8     19:39/M

   1155    ANGEL SANCHEZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1843    16   M     309: 1-29             1:01:07.0     19:39/M

   1156    BRIAN SCHATTLE                    CRANSTON  RI         2459    17   M     310: 1-29             1:01:07.6     19:39/M

   1157    SOFIA SANCHEZ                     PROV  RI             2489    48   F     154:40-49             1:01:07.8     19:39/M

   1158    JORDAN ROBBINS                    E PROVIDENCE  RI     1381    16   M     311: 1-29             1:01:08.3     19:39/M

   1159    CHRISTOPHER LOWE                  PROVIDENCE           2360    57   M      62:50-59             1:01:08.7     19:39/M

   1160    CARMEN SOUSA                      CRANSTON  RI         1394         F      11: 0- 0             1:01:10.0     19:40/M

   1161    CHRISTOPHER OKONSKI               CRANSTON  RI         2115    28   M     312: 1-29             1:01:12.8     19:41/M

   1162    DANTE SOLIS                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1393    17   M     313: 1-29             1:01:13.2     19:41/M

   1163    DESIREE FAVREAU                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   647    32   F      86:30-39             1:01:14.7     19:41/M

   1164    CLAUDIA REI                       CRANSTON  RI         2117    25   F     192: 1-29             1:01:15.8     19:42/M

   1165    ROSA REI                          CRANSTON  RI         2118    55   F     128:50-59             1:01:16.6     19:42/M

   1166    SAM VILLELLA                      JOHNSTON  RI         2014    25   F     193: 1-29             1:01:16.6     19:42/M

   1167    MARIA FIGUEROA                    NARRAGANSETT  RI      642    16   F     194: 1-29             1:01:17.4     19:42/M

   1168    SADIE CROCKER                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1528    16   F     195: 1-29             1:01:19.8     19:43/M

   1169    MATTHEW LETIZIA                   CRANSTON  RI          623    45   M      73:40-49             1:01:20.3     19:43/M

   1170    LAURA BORGES                      MIDDLETOWN  RI        640    16   F     196: 1-29             1:01:21.4     19:44/M

   1171    COLIN FONSECA                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1529    17   M     314: 1-29             1:01:22.1     19:44/M

   1172    JOSEPH BRUEN                      CRANSTON  RI         1286    15   M     315: 1-29             1:01:22.3     19:44/M

   1173    LUCAS ZELANO                      WARWICK  RI           183    17   M     316: 1-29             1:01:23.3     19:44/M

   1174    SHERYL MARSHALL                   WARWICK  RI           711    40   F     155:40-49             1:01:23.6     19:44/M

   1175    DAVID FIGUEROA                    NARRAGANSETT  RI      641    14   M     317: 1-29             1:01:23.9     19:44/M

   1176    PATRICIA BROWN                    TIVERTON  RI          597    61   F      38:60-69             1:01:24.2     19:45/M

   1177    KYLE HADFIELD                     WARWICK  RI            90    18   M     318: 1-29             1:01:24.8     19:45/M

   1178    ABIGAL BENNOIT                                         2562    17   F     197: 1-29             1:01:25.4     19:45/M

   1179    MADISON COSTELLO                  WARWICK  RI           708     7   F     198: 1-29             1:01:25.4     19:45/M

   1180    TODD FLYNN                        SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      237    50   M      63:50-59             1:01:25.5     19:45/M

   1181    MEGAN COSTELLO                    WARWICK  RI           709    40   F     156:40-49             1:01:25.6     19:45/M

   1182    KERRIE WALLACE                    TIVERTON  RI          600    45   F     157:40-49             1:01:26.4     19:45/M

   1183    GAIL SWEENEY                      TIVERTON  RI          598    58   F     129:50-59             1:01:26.6     19:45/M

   1184    SEAN COSTELLO                     WARWICK  RI          2173    42   M      74:40-49             1:01:26.7     19:45/M

   1185    Unknown Partic. 2630                                   2630         M      23: 0- 0             1:01:26.7     19:45/M

   1186    BRIAN COSTELLO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2172    45   M      75:40-49             1:01:26.9     19:45/M

   1187    TYLER NOONAN                      WARWICK  RI           131         M      24: 0- 0             1:01:26.9     19:45/M

   1188    SHERRI FLYNN                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      236    51   F     130:50-59             1:01:27.3     19:46/M

   1189    JILLIAN FLYNN                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      235    19   F     199: 1-29             1:01:27.5     19:46/M

   1190    STEPHANIE ALMY                    HOPE VALLEY  RI        14    49   F     158:40-49             1:01:27.9     19:46/M

   1191    HEATHER TIBBETTS                  CRANSTON  RI         1952    24   F     200: 1-29             1:01:28.0     19:46/M

   1192    WENDY JOHNSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2095    46   F     159:40-49             1:01:28.0     19:46/M

   1193    ROBERT PETRARCA                   WARWICK  RI          1370    17   M     319: 1-29             1:01:28.0     19:46/M

   1194    Unknown Partic. 2647                                   2647         M      25: 0- 0             1:01:28.3     19:46/M

   1195    Unknown Partic. 2649                                   2649         M      26: 0- 0             1:01:28.6     19:46/M

   1196    ALEXANDER ANTAYA                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1642    20   M     320: 1-29             1:01:28.8     19:46/M

   1197    EMMETT TETER                      CRANSTON  RI         1951    23   M     321: 1-29             1:01:29.2     19:46/M

   1198    Unknown Partic. 2645                                   2645         M      27: 0- 0             1:01:30.5     19:46/M

   1199    Unknown Partic. 2628                                   2628         M      28: 0- 0             1:01:31.5     19:47/M

   1200    Unknown Partic. 2646                                   2646         M      29: 0- 0             1:01:32.8     19:47/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1201    CALEIGH CARUOLO                   MIDDLETOWN  RI       1890    16   F     201: 1-29             1:01:48.6     19:52/M

   1202    JOSLYN MOORE                      SEEKONK  MA          1734    14   F     202: 1-29             1:01:51.6     19:53/M

   1203    SUSAN MOORE                       SEEKONK  MA          1735    34   F      87:30-39             1:01:52.7     19:54/M

   1204    LAUREN STORTI                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    2295    16   F     203: 1-29             1:01:52.7     19:54/M

   1205    CLAIRE STORTI                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    2293    17   F     204: 1-29             1:01:54.6     19:54/M

   1206    ASHLEY AMARAL                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2207    35   F      88:30-39             1:01:54.8     19:54/M

   1207    KELSEY MAGNUSON                   ARLINGTON  MA         428    33   F      89:30-39             1:01:59.1     19:56/M

   1208    EMILY HARRIS                      FOXBORO  MA          2350    24   F     205: 1-29             1:02:00.6     19:56/M

   1209    KATHERINE SALEEBA                 SEEKONK  MA          1768    50   F     131:50-59             1:02:01.0     19:56/M

   1210    TAB GLAVIN                        RIVERSIDE  RI        1702    51   F     132:50-59             1:02:01.7     19:56/M

   1211    CHRISTINA MEAD                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1585    28   F     206: 1-29             1:02:02.1     19:57/M

   1212    FINNEGAN TREANOR                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2301    11   M     322: 1-29             1:02:02.7     19:57/M

   1213    MARIA AGUIAR                      W WARWICK  RI         920    70   F      11:70-99             1:02:04.7     19:57/M

   1214    ISABEL DEALMEIDA                  W WARWICK  RI        1006    48   F     160:40-49             1:02:05.1     19:58/M

   1215    CAROLINE NASH                     BRISTOL  RI           313    12   F     207: 1-29             1:02:08.1     19:59/M

   1216    MADELINE NASH                     BRISTOL  RI           314    15   F     208: 1-29             1:02:08.9     19:59/M

   1217    ANA ANDRADE                       W WARWICK  RI         925    50   F     133:50-59             1:02:09.1     19:59/M

   1218    MICAHEL DAVIS                     HYDE PARK  MA         423    31   M      52:30-39             1:02:09.3     19:59/M

   1219    FRANCIS FIGUEROA                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     1476    57   M      64:50-59             1:02:11.5     20:00/M

   1220    GLORIA FIGUEROA                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     1486    51   F     134:50-59             1:02:14.6     20:01/M

   1221    HELEN PEREIRA                     DARTMOUTH  MA         458    33   F      90:30-39             1:02:15.9     20:01/M

   1222    LUCY NAVARRETE                    CRANSTON  RI          457    52   F     135:50-59             1:02:16.4     20:01/M

   1223    SONIA LIMA                        SEEKONK  MA           455    44   F     161:40-49             1:02:17.1     20:02/M

   1224    HELENA FERNANDES                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   443    44   F     162:40-49             1:02:19.3     20:02/M

   1225    LEE MARSELLA                                           2520     0   F      12: 0- 0             1:02:23.5     20:04/M

   1226    PAIGE SNYDER                      LINCOLN  RI          1778    24   F     209: 1-29             1:02:23.6     20:04/M

   1227    AMANDA SNYDER                     LINCOLN  RI          1776    22   F     210: 1-29             1:02:25.8     20:04/M

   1228    SHEILA GALAMAGA                   WARWICK  RI          2052    50   F     136:50-59             1:02:25.9     20:04/M

   1229    MELISSA STORTI                    WEST KINGSTON  RI    2296    51   F     137:50-59             1:02:26.0     20:05/M

   1230    NORMA MORALES                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1136    48   F     163:40-49             1:02:26.8     20:05/M

   1231    CRAIG SNYDER                      LINCOLN  RI          2292    56   M      65:50-59             1:02:28.2     20:05/M

   1232    KEITH STORTI                      WEST KINGSTON  RI    2294    48   M      76:40-49             1:02:28.3     20:05/M

   1233    TRISHA LYNCH                      E GREENWICH  RI      2761    42   F     164:40-49             1:02:28.4     20:05/M

   1234    Unknown Partic. 2641                                   2641         M      30: 0- 0             1:02:28.9     20:05/M

   1235    WENDY COUTU                       JOHNSTON  RI          442    53   F     138:50-59             1:02:29.8     20:05/M

   1236    JESSICA RICCI                     JOHNSTON  RI          459    41   F     165:40-49             1:02:29.9     20:05/M

   1237    ROBINSON CHAVEZ                   NEW BRITAIN  CT      2222    28   M     323: 1-29             1:02:30.9     20:06/M

   1238    SERGIO FLORES                                          2932    28   M     324: 1-29             1:02:31.3     20:06/M

   1239    KELLY RAMOS                       MANVILLE  RI         1758    39   F      91:30-39             1:02:31.5     20:06/M

   1240    JOHN MOHAN                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2153    45   M      77:40-49             1:02:31.7     20:06/M

   1241    JAINA DAMBRA                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1309    41   F     166:40-49             1:02:31.9     20:06/M

   1242    MOLLY SHEEHAN                     SCITUATE  RI          329    10   F     211: 1-29             1:02:32.1     20:06/M

   1243    ETHAN KERWIN                      GREENVILLE  RI        319     9   M     325: 1-29             1:02:33.0     20:07/M

   1244    KATHY NASSA                       CRANSTON  RI          631    54   F     139:50-59             1:02:33.1     20:07/M

   1245    MIA HOWARD                        GREENVILLE  RI       2096     9   F     212: 1-29             1:02:33.9     20:07/M

   1246    BRENDAN PARSONS                   JOHNSTON  RI          321    10   M     326: 1-29             1:02:34.0     20:07/M

   1247    BRIAN LAMARRE                     CRANSTON  RI         1886    56   M      66:50-59             1:02:34.5     20:07/M

   1248    RONALD MARTINEZ                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2133    50   M      67:50-59             1:02:35.1     20:07/M

   1249    JOANN WEST                        NARRAGANSETT  RI     2307    43   F     167:40-49             1:02:36.2     20:08/M

   1250    KRISTEN MCMAHON                   GREENVILLE  RI       1123    23   F     213: 1-29             1:02:39.5     20:09/M

   1251    PATTY GRIMES                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1973    52   F     140:50-59             1:02:39.7     20:09/M

   1252    BEN DAVIS                         RUMFORD  RI          1685    40   M      78:40-49             1:02:39.9     20:09/M

   1253    CASEY BUSHWAY                     RUMFORD  RI           953    43   F     168:40-49             1:02:41.3     20:09/M

   1254    MELISSA FERRELL                   RUMFORD  RI          1038    39   F      92:30-39             1:02:42.1     20:10/M

   1255    ANITA GRABARZ                     GREENVILLE  RI       1065    25   F     214: 1-29             1:02:42.7     20:10/M

   1256    CHRIS MCMAHON                     GREENVILLE  RI       1122    27   M     327: 1-29             1:02:42.8     20:10/M

   1257    KATHY CULLEN                      RUMFORD  RI           998    59   F     141:50-59             1:02:43.6     20:10/M

   1258    SARAH-ROSE BEATRICE               CRANSTON  RI          939    23   F     215: 1-29             1:02:43.7     20:10/M

   1259    BRENDA MCMAHON                    GREENVILLE  RI       1121    59   F     142:50-59             1:02:46.3     20:11/M

   1260    MATT PADULA                       JOHNSTON             2569    31   M      53:30-39             1:02:46.3     20:11/M

   1261    NICHOLE HENDERSON                 RUMFORD  RI          1709    31   F      93:30-39             1:02:46.6     20:11/M

   1262    KAITLYN DITRAGLIA                 JOHNSTON  RI         1020    24   F     216: 1-29             1:02:46.6     20:11/M

   1263    CHRISTOPHER REILLY                CRANSTON  RI         1185    25   M     328: 1-29             1:02:47.2     20:11/M

   1264    MICHAEL GORMAN                    RUMFORD  RI          1705    45   M      79:40-49             1:02:47.5     20:11/M

   1265    HUNTER LEMOI                      WAKEFIELD  RI        2588    24   M     329: 1-29             1:02:47.5     20:11/M

   1266    AMY GRENGA                        RUMFORD  RI          1069    29   F     217: 1-29             1:02:48.5     20:12/M

   1267    JOANNE ZITO                       CRANSTON  RI          886    57   F     143:50-59             1:02:49.4     20:12/M

   1268    JOHN GRIMES                       WAKEFIELD  RI        1972    62   M      24:60-69             1:02:50.0     20:12/M

   1269    BRUCE OROURKE                     JOHNSTON  RI         1753    63   M      25:60-69             1:02:54.7     20:14/M

   1270    RENEE CROWLEY                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   2036    42   F     169:40-49             1:02:56.9     20:14/M

   1271    ERIC FUSCO                        WARWICK  RI          1051    41   M      80:40-49             1:02:58.1     20:15/M

   1272    JESSICA FUSCO                     WARWICK  RI          1052    40   F     170:40-49             1:02:58.8     20:15/M

   1273    DAVID WALMSLEY                    SMITHFIELD  RI        654    29   M     330: 1-29             1:02:58.9     20:15/M

   1274    LISA ALLARD                       CRANSTON  RI         1933    28   F     218: 1-29             1:02:59.6     20:15/M

   1275    DANIELLE CASCELLA                 SMITHFIELD  RI        644    32   F      94:30-39             1:02:59.7     20:15/M

   1276    MICHAEL RIVARD                    N SCITUATE  RI       2568    41   M      81:40-49             1:02:59.8     20:15/M

   1277    GAIL CROWLEY                      COVENTRY  RI         2035    71   F      12:70-99             1:02:59.9     20:15/M

   1278    DANIEL BETTENCOURT                RAYNHAM  MA          2466    26   M     331: 1-29             1:03:00.2     20:15/M

   1279    KENDRA BUCACCI                    COVENTRY  RI          218    38   F      95:30-39             1:03:00.5     20:15/M

   1280    MACENNA FURTADO                   REHOBOTH  MA         2751    16   F     219: 1-29             1:03:00.5     20:15/M

   1281    CASSANDRA BARDI                   WARWICK  RI           209    38   F      96:30-39             1:03:01.6     20:16/M

   1282    JEREMIAH RICHARDSON               PROVIDENCE  RI       1636    31   M      54:30-39             1:03:02.0     20:16/M

   1283    JEFF WRIGHT                       WARWICK  RI           252    43   M      82:40-49             1:03:02.4     20:16/M

   1284    JENNIFER SOUZA                    JOHNSTON  RI         1914    41   F     171:40-49             1:03:02.5     20:16/M

   1285    SHARON DONAHUE                    BARRINGTON  RI        618    38   F      97:30-39             1:03:03.7     20:16/M

   1286    NATASHA ANDREWS                   CRANSTON  RI         1635    29   F     220: 1-29             1:03:03.9     20:16/M

   1287    DANIEL NYGREN                     WARWICK  RI          2071    16   M     332: 1-29             1:03:04.0     20:17/M

   1288    MANDY ZITO                        EXETER  RI            887    43   F     172:40-49             1:03:04.5     20:17/M

   1289    REGINA BIFULCO                    GLOCESTER  RI        1510    37   F      98:30-39             1:03:04.6     20:17/M

   1290    BIANKA MEDEIROS                   RUMFORD  RI          1494    34   F      99:30-39             1:03:05.7     20:17/M

   1291    CHRISTEN MAKTILLA                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1114    33   F     100:30-39             1:03:09.9     20:18/M

   1292    JULIA PARSONS                     JOHNSTON  RI          322    13   F     221: 1-29             1:03:10.9     20:19/M

   1293    TONI ANDERSEN                     WARWICK  RI            37    50   F     144:50-59             1:03:12.7     20:19/M

   1294    MIKE BRAGA                        PAWTUCKET  RI          21    62   M      26:60-69             1:03:16.0     20:21/M

   1295    REGINA BRAGA                      HOPE  RI               22    35   F     101:30-39             1:03:19.4     20:22/M

   1296    DANIELLA BRAGA                    HOPE  RI               18     5   F     222: 1-29             1:03:20.4     20:22/M

   1297    JORDAN CESANA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1656    22   F     223: 1-29             1:03:21.0     20:22/M

   1298    GIAVANA CIOLFI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1657    22   F     224: 1-29             1:03:21.1     20:22/M

   1299    SOPHIA BRAGA                      HOPE  RI               23     8   F     225: 1-29             1:03:21.2     20:22/M

   1300    CYNDY FONTAINE                    SAUNDERSOTWN  RI     2617    61   F      39:60-69             1:03:21.8     20:22/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1301    LORAINE BRAGA                     PAWTUCKET  RI          20    61   F      40:60-69             1:03:21.9     20:22/M

   1302    MARK CAPRIO                       CRANSTON  RI          959    25   M     333: 1-29             1:03:27.7     20:24/M

   1303    MARIELY SIRAVO                    CRANSTON  RI         1537    32   F     102:30-39             1:03:28.2     20:24/M

   1304    MICHAEL SIRAVO                    CRANSTON  RI         1538    31   M      55:30-39             1:03:28.5     20:24/M

   1305    MICHELE CAPRIO                    HOPE  RI              960    50   F     145:50-59             1:03:28.8     20:24/M

   1306    LAUREN COLBATH                    CRANSTON  RI         1659    26   F     226: 1-29             1:03:29.5     20:25/M

   1307    TONIETTE LAWRENCE                 CRANSTON  RI          914    52   F     146:50-59             1:03:29.8     20:25/M

   1308    PATRICIA CONINGFORD               WARWICK  RI          1661    60   F      41:60-69             1:03:30.3     20:25/M

   1309    ISABELLA FLORENZ                  CRANSTON  RI         1808    16   F     227: 1-29             1:03:30.8     20:25/M

   1310    LUISA BARBOZA                     BRISTOL  RI           935    49   F     173:40-49             1:03:34.3     20:26/M

   1311    TERESA VOTTA                      GREENVILLE  RI       1796    57   F     147:50-59             1:03:34.8     20:26/M

   1312    ELVIRA CABRAL                     BRISTOL  RI           954    51   F     148:50-59             1:03:35.4     20:27/M

   1313    CHRISTINA PIROLLI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   309    40   F     174:40-49             1:03:36.1     20:27/M

   1314    JEREMY THOMPSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   310    26   M     334: 1-29             1:03:36.8     20:27/M

   1315    MARY GUGLIETTI                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   307    56   F     149:50-59             1:03:38.4     20:28/M

   1316    MICHELLE DEXTER                   SEEKONK  RI          1014    45   F     175:40-49             1:03:41.9     20:29/M

   1317    KELLY TRAVIS                      SEEKONK  RI          1234    47   F     176:40-49             1:03:42.8     20:29/M

   1318    ANI DEDEYAN                       CRANSTON  RI         1935    31   F     103:30-39             1:03:42.9     20:29/M

   1319    JENNA GLEASON                     FRANKLIN  MA         1060    21   F     228: 1-29             1:03:43.7     20:29/M

   1320    MICHAEL DWYER                     SEEKONK  RI          1026    35   M      56:30-39             1:03:44.2     20:30/M

   1321    JAHZMYN HOUSE                     SEEKONK  RI          1084    24   F     229: 1-29             1:03:44.2     20:30/M

   1322    ALLISON MARSHALL                  SEEKONK  RI          1117    32   F     104:30-39             1:03:44.3     20:30/M

   1323    SASHA ZAPATA                      SEEKONK  RI          1265    30   F     105:30-39             1:03:44.5     20:30/M

   1324    DIANE MACDONALD                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2427    58   F     150:50-59             1:03:48.4     20:31/M

   1325    DANIEL MACDONALD                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   2428    58   M      68:50-59             1:03:53.8     20:32/M

   1326    ROSEMARY O\'NEILL-ROCH             WARWICK  RI          2462    58   F     151:50-59             1:03:53.9     20:32/M

   1327    LEXI LAUZIER                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2492    21   F     230: 1-29             1:03:58.8     20:34/M

   1328    CHERYL LAUZIER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2493    54   F     152:50-59             1:03:59.2     20:34/M

   1329    NICHOLAS CARUOLO                  MIDDLETOWN  RI       1527    16   M     335: 1-29             1:04:07.7     20:37/M

   1330    JACK CHAUSSE                      NEWPORT  RI          2146    16   M     336: 1-29             1:04:08.9     20:37/M

   1331    BRAYDEN BARRETT                   COVENTRY  RI         1959     4   M     337: 1-29             1:04:10.0     20:38/M

   1332    LUCAS DISILVESTRO                                      2560    17   M     338: 1-29             1:04:10.4     20:38/M

   1333    DEB DONNELLY                      REHOBOTH  MA         1023    49   F     177:40-49             1:04:11.2     20:38/M

   1334    CAROL COSTA                       SCITUATE  RI          989     0   F      13: 0- 0             1:04:11.3     20:38/M

   1335    JOSHUA TATTRIE                    COVENTRY  RI          247    41   M      83:40-49             1:04:12.4     20:39/M

   1336    PHYLLIS BAILEY                    WARWICK  RI          1472    67   F      42:60-69             1:04:12.8     20:39/M

   1337    CLAUDIA BALDINO                   CRANSTON  RI          933    52   F     153:50-59             1:04:14.0     20:39/M

   1338    DONNA NARDOLILLO                  CRANSTON  RI         1143    57   F     154:50-59             1:04:15.0     20:40/M

   1339    MORGAN HOLUBESKO                  MIDDLETOWN  RI       2148    16   F     231: 1-29             1:04:15.3     20:40/M

   1340    KAREN MEDICI                      JOHNSTON  RI          357    61   F      43:60-69             1:04:18.3     20:41/M

   1341    JULIANA FARRELL                   E STROUDSBURG  PA     356    66   F      44:60-69             1:04:19.1     20:41/M

   1342    ROBERT CORCELLI                   BRISTOL  RI           414    63   M      27:60-69             1:04:20.0     20:41/M

   1343    Unknown Partic. 2642                                   2642         M      31: 0- 0             1:04:22.9     20:42/M

   1344    Unknown Partic. 2643                                   2643         M      32: 0- 0             1:04:24.6     20:42/M

   1345    VICKY SKORSKI                     COVENTRY  RI          842    48   F     178:40-49             1:04:24.8     20:42/M

   1346    JEFFREY DOS SANTOS                ATTLEBORO  MA         501    34   M      57:30-39             1:04:24.9     20:42/M

   1347    JESSICA MOWRY                     CRANSTON  RI         1140    43   F     179:40-49             1:04:25.5     20:43/M

   1348    CLARIBEL SHAVERS                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1770    44   F     180:40-49             1:04:25.7     20:43/M

   1349    RIONDA GERALDES                   CUMBERLAND  RI        838    41   F     181:40-49             1:04:26.9     20:43/M

   1350    DIANE INCERPI                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1329    41   F     182:40-49             1:04:27.2     20:43/M

   1351    RENAY AGLI                        GREENE  RI            833    42   F     183:40-49             1:04:27.7     20:43/M

   1352    DYLAN VIVEIROS                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1252    12   M     339: 1-29             1:04:27.9     20:43/M

   1353    NICOLE CLEMENT                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2224    46   F     184:40-49             1:04:28.2     20:44/M

   1354    MARILENA DICRISTOFANO             JOHNSTON  RI         1016    57   F     155:50-59             1:04:28.2     20:44/M

   1355    KEN MCGUNAGLE                     CRANSTON  RI         2354    58   M      69:50-59             1:04:28.5     20:44/M

   1356    CAROL VENTURA                     CHEPACHET  RI        1251    56   F     156:50-59             1:04:28.7     20:44/M

   1357    KRISTIE VIVEIROS                  WEST WARWICK  RI      843    45   F     185:40-49             1:04:28.8     20:44/M

   1358    BELLA GENEREUX                    CHEPACHET  RI        1572    13   F     232: 1-29             1:04:28.8     20:44/M

   1359    MARK PAQUETTE                     CHEPACHET  RI        1573    58   M      70:50-59             1:04:29.0     20:44/M

   1360    NANCY LUCA                        SMITHFIELD  RI       2486     0   F      14: 0- 0             1:04:29.1     20:44/M

   1361    KARA FORTES                       COVENTRY  RI          837    43   F     186:40-49             1:04:30.0     20:44/M

   1362    WILL HOWARD                       GREENVILLE  RI       2098     7   M     340: 1-29             1:04:32.4     20:45/M

   1363    KRISTA GRANDE                     WESTPORT  MA         1428    47   F     187:40-49             1:04:32.5     20:45/M

   1364    JENNA HOWARD                      GREENVILLE  RI        318    40   F     188:40-49             1:04:33.4     20:45/M

   1365    CHRISTI BENEDUCE                  FOSTER  RI            294    47   F     189:40-49             1:04:33.8     20:45/M

   1366    MARTINE MEDEIROS                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2257    49   F     190:40-49             1:04:34.2     20:46/M

   1367    ANDREW SMITH                      PROV  RI             2484    52   M      71:50-59             1:04:35.0     20:46/M

   1368    SHEILA DASILVA                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1681    25   F     233: 1-29             1:04:35.3     20:46/M

   1369    BRIAN DONNELLY                    REHOBOTH  MA         1022    69   M      28:60-69             1:04:35.8     20:46/M

   1370    AMY SMITH                         PROV  RI             2485    48   F     191:40-49             1:04:36.0     20:46/M

   1371    MASON DASILVA                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1678     6   M     341: 1-29             1:04:36.5     20:46/M

   1372    ALICIA SANTILLI-PACE              JOHNSTON  RI         2099         F      15: 0- 0             1:04:36.7     20:46/M

   1373    KIMBERLEY CAMPAGNA                COVENTRY  RI         2017    42   F     192:40-49             1:04:37.9     20:47/M

   1374    KAREN GANEM                       SOMERSET  MA         1433    56   F     157:50-59             1:04:39.0     20:47/M

   1375    MICHAEL HEALY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   100    55   M      72:50-59             1:04:39.2     20:47/M

   1376    BONNIE FONTAINE                   SWANSEA  MA          2345    65   F      45:60-69             1:04:39.4     20:47/M

   1377    TAYLER SIMMONS                    REHOBOTH  MA         2287    17   F     234: 1-29             1:04:39.4     20:47/M

   1378    ROSA HEALY                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   101    52   F     158:50-59             1:04:40.7     20:48/M

   1379    SHANNON ASHTON                    REHOBOTH  MA         2209    40   F     193:40-49             1:04:41.5     20:48/M

   1380    BRIANA SIMMONS                    REHOBOTH  MA         2286    22   F     235: 1-29             1:04:42.6     20:48/M

   1381    YESSENIA ESTRADA                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1614    40   F     194:40-49             1:04:43.7     20:49/M

   1382    GABRIEL CASTRO                    BRISTOL  RI           966    67   M      29:60-69             1:04:43.9     20:49/M

   1383    KAYLA WINEMILLER                  COVENTRY  RI          638    29   F     236: 1-29             1:04:44.3     20:49/M

   1384    DONNA PISCOPIELLO                 JOHNSTON  RI         2110    61   F      46:60-69             1:04:46.4     20:50/M

   1385    MELISSA MORALES                   WOONSOCKET  RI        898    23   F     237: 1-29             1:04:48.6     20:50/M

   1386    VANESSA BARBIERI                  WARWICK  RI          2145    32   F     106:30-39             1:04:48.9     20:50/M

   1387    ERICA MALONEY                     WOONSOCKET  RI        897    27   F     238: 1-29             1:04:49.3     20:50/M

   1388    KERRI VECOLI                      PAWTUCKET  RI          32    54   F     159:50-59             1:04:50.6     20:51/M

   1389    JEANNE HAUGE                      UXBRIDGE  MA           29    73   F      13:70-99             1:04:52.2     20:51/M

   1390    ABIGAIL STILES                    FOSTER  RI           1434    13   F     239: 1-29             1:04:53.8     20:52/M

   1391    BRENDAN MATHENY                   QUINCY  MA            430    26   M     342: 1-29             1:04:54.8     20:52/M

   1392    BRIAN PENN                        PAWTUCKET  RI         433    33   M      58:30-39             1:04:55.1     20:52/M

   1393    KEVIN BECK                        CRANSTON  RI           17    49   M      84:40-49             1:04:55.4     20:52/M

   1394    MARY CATHERINE ARMSTRONG          FOSTER  RI           1430         F      16: 0- 0             1:04:55.8     20:52/M

   1395    CRAIG SYMONDS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2404    34   M      59:30-39             1:04:56.2     20:53/M

   1396    JOANNE GIUDICI                    CRANSTON  RI         1057    57   F     160:50-59             1:04:57.1     20:53/M

   1397    NATHANIEL WARD                    WARWICK  RI          1894    40   M      85:40-49             1:04:57.9     20:53/M

   1398    SARAH SURPRENANT                  CHICOPEE  MA          436    27   F     240: 1-29             1:04:58.5     20:53/M

   1399    JASON AMARAL                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   419    37   M      60:30-39             1:04:59.1     20:54/M

   1400    KYLE BRAGA                        HOPE  RI               19    35   M      61:30-39             1:04:59.2     20:54/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1401    STEPHEN ETHIER                    CHEPACHET  RI        1032    53   M      73:50-59             1:04:59.3     20:54/M

   1402    ANGELIA PARENTEAU                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1154    49   F     195:40-49             1:05:00.7     20:54/M

   1403    LINDA ETHIER                      CHEPACHET  RI        1031    50   F     161:50-59             1:05:02.7     20:55/M

   1404    CHRISTINE ST. GEORGE              WOONSOCKET  RI       1221    50   F     162:50-59             1:05:03.1     20:55/M

   1405    DEBORAH RING                      ATTLEBORO            2927    48   F     196:40-49             1:05:03.3     20:55/M

   1406    PAULA TURGEON                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1245    50   F     163:50-59             1:05:04.5     20:55/M

   1407    ANDREW FALLON                     FALL RIVER  MA       1819    17   M     343: 1-29             1:05:06.8     20:56/M

   1408    SHALYN REILLY                     HARRISVILLE  RI      1188    20   F     241: 1-29             1:05:09.7     20:57/M

   1409    HAIRY KRISHNA                     RUMFORD  RI           663    31   M      62:30-39             1:05:10.3     20:57/M

   1410    CHELSEA REILLY                    GLENDALE  RI          190    24   F     242: 1-29             1:05:10.5     20:57/M

   1411    JESSIE L JARBADAN                 WARWICK  RI           659    40   F     197:40-49             1:05:11.3     20:58/M

   1412    JANENE SANTUCCI                   CRANSTON  RI          632    45   F     198:40-49             1:05:11.9     20:58/M

   1413    PHAY KIM                          PROVIDENCE  RI        662    33   F     107:30-39             1:05:12.0     20:58/M

   1414    ELOISA GOMES                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1704    55   F     164:50-59             1:05:13.0     20:58/M

   1415    ARMANDO GOMES                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1703    62   M      30:60-69             1:05:13.4     20:58/M

   1416    LAUREN CARSON                     LINCOLN  RI           657    38   F     108:30-39             1:05:13.8     20:58/M

   1417    CARINA KORTICK                    COVENTRY  RI         1531    16   F     243: 1-29             1:05:13.8     20:58/M

   1418    SEAN BAILEY                       CRANSTON  RI          413    10   M     344: 1-29             1:05:14.7     20:59/M

   1419    MARIA CROWLEY                     CRANSTON  RI          606    49   F     199:40-49             1:05:15.0     20:59/M

   1420    ALICIA GOMES                      PAWT  RI             2424    48   F     200:40-49             1:05:15.0     20:59/M

   1421    NATALINA GOMES                    PAWT  RI             2421     0   F      17: 0- 0             1:05:15.0     20:59/M

   1422    VANDA DASILVA                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1682    54   F     165:50-59             1:05:15.4     20:59/M

   1423    LAUREN HANLEY                     SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   2165    38   F     109:30-39             1:05:15.4     20:59/M

   1424    MICHAEL MALONEY                   BLACKSTONE  MA        664    45   M      86:40-49             1:05:15.5     20:59/M

   1425    ISABELLA TROMBINO                 WESTERLY  RI         2154    16   F     244: 1-29             1:05:15.7     20:59/M

   1426    WANDA CARROLL                     WARWICK  RI           795    52   F     166:50-59             1:05:16.0     20:59/M

   1427    ISABELLA CARROLL                  WARWICK  RI           794    20   F     245: 1-29             1:05:16.4     20:59/M

   1428    JACQUELINE LAJOIE                 MANVILLE  RI          440    65   F      47:60-69             1:05:16.7     20:59/M

   1429    BILL MATSINGER                    GLENDALE  RI          665    70   M       5:70-99             1:05:16.9     20:59/M

   1430    MARY LETIZIA                      CRANSTON  RI          622    45   F     201:40-49             1:05:17.9     20:59/M

   1431    KENDRA GEVER                      HOPE VALLEY  RI      2147    16   F     246: 1-29             1:05:18.2     21:00/M

   1432    KEITH HERSHENSON                  WEST ROXBURY  MA     2579    50   M      74:50-59             1:05:18.3     21:00/M

   1433    BROOKE BAILEY                     CRANSTON  RI          410     8   F     247: 1-29             1:05:18.5     21:00/M

   1434    COREY RICCIO                      JOHNSTON  RI         1993    28   M     345: 1-29             1:05:19.2     21:00/M

   1435    ABBIE HERSHENSON                  NEEDHAM  MA          2578    17   F     248: 1-29             1:05:20.0     21:00/M

   1436    RALPH DELPOZZO                    WARWICK  RI          1473    66   M      31:60-69             1:05:22.4     21:01/M

   1437    SCOTT BAILEY                      CRANSTON  RI          412    42   M      87:40-49             1:05:22.8     21:01/M

   1438    ROBERT AMBROSINO                  N PROVIDENCE  RI     1641    64   M      32:60-69             1:05:23.0     21:01/M

   1439    PATRICIA AMBROSINO                N PROVIDENCE  RI     1640    64   F      48:60-69             1:05:23.3     21:01/M

   1440    JAMES BAILEY                      WARWICK  RI          1471    71   M       6:70-99             1:05:23.5     21:01/M

   1441    DAVID MUREDDU                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1739    12   M     346: 1-29             1:05:24.4     21:02/M

   1442    KYLA BUCO                         CRANSTON  RI         1620    10   F     249: 1-29             1:05:24.6     21:02/M

   1443    ADRIANNA CATELLI                  CRANSTON  RI         2365     9   F     250: 1-29             1:05:25.6     21:02/M

   1444    MARIELLA PUGH                     N ATTLEBORO  MA      2481    45   F     202:40-49             1:05:25.7     21:02/M

   1445    LOGAN MCDUFFEE                    N PROVIDENCE  RI     1733    11   M     347: 1-29             1:05:25.9     21:02/M

   1446    AMY OSMENA                        CRANSTON  RI         2483    37   F     110:30-39             1:05:26.3     21:02/M

   1447    GINA BAILEY                       CRANSTON  RI          411    40   F     203:40-49             1:05:26.9     21:02/M

   1448    JORDAN PUGH                       N ATTLEBORO  MA      2482    16   M     348: 1-29             1:05:26.9     21:02/M

   1449    AMANDA PETRARCA                   COVENTRY  RI          481    36   F     111:30-39             1:05:27.1     21:03/M

   1450    ASHLEY WILLETTE                   COVENTRY  RI         1260    33   F     112:30-39             1:05:27.6     21:03/M

   1451    EKMMA SLADE                       W KINGSTON           2517    17   F     251: 1-29             1:05:28.0     21:03/M

   1452    CYNTHIA WALKER                    SMITHFIELD  RI        464    62   F      49:60-69             1:05:28.4     21:03/M

   1453    DAMIEN JOHNSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1713    15   M     349: 1-29             1:05:29.3     21:03/M

   1454    PAUL WEYDE                        HARRISVILLE  RI      1255    23   M     350: 1-29             1:05:29.5     21:03/M

   1455    Unknown Partic. 2367                                   2367         M      33: 0- 0             1:05:30.7     21:04/M

   1456    JANET MASSO                       SMITHFIELD  RI        456    66   F      50:60-69             1:05:31.0     21:04/M

   1457    ALEXANDRA RAPTAKIS                COVENTRY  RI         1179    25   F     252: 1-29             1:05:33.1     21:05/M

   1458    CIANA CATELLI                     CRANSTON  RI         2366     0   F      18: 0- 0             1:05:33.2     21:05/M

   1459    BRANDON RYDBERG                   HARRISVILLE  RI      2426    24   M     351: 1-29             1:05:33.9     21:05/M

   1460    JULIO BATISTA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1917    26   M     352: 1-29             1:05:34.9     21:05/M

   1461    DEBRA SANTURRI                    CRANSTON  RI         2011    64   F      51:60-69             1:05:35.2     21:05/M

   1462    RICHARD MACHIONE                                       2563    24   M     353: 1-29             1:05:35.3     21:05/M

   1463    DAVID PALERMO                     JOHNSTON             2525    28   M     354: 1-29             1:05:35.9     21:05/M

   1464    JONATHAN LYNCH                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1921    26   M     355: 1-29             1:05:36.2     21:06/M

   1465    TRACI RUGGIERI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1924    26   F     253: 1-29             1:05:36.4     21:06/M

   1466    LAINA BOROWSKI                    JOHNSTON  RI          332    42   F     204:40-49             1:05:38.0     21:06/M

   1467    KEITH ROBINSON                                         2944     0   M      34: 0- 0             1:05:39.0     21:07/M

   1468    AHMED EIDE                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1919    26   M     356: 1-29             1:05:39.5     21:07/M

   1469    CAROL SWANSON                     CRANSTON  RI          637    50   F     167:50-59             1:05:41.1     21:07/M

   1470    GINA MCDONALD                     HOPE  RI              626    43   F     205:40-49             1:05:42.8     21:08/M

   1471    SEAN HOLLEY                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1484    56   M      75:50-59             1:05:43.4     21:08/M

   1472    NICOLE ROZZERO                    GREENVILLE  RI        461    27   F     254: 1-29             1:05:44.3     21:08/M

   1473    KRISTIN RONGIONE                  SMITHFIELD  RI       1518     0   F      19: 0- 0             1:05:44.3     21:08/M

   1474    BISHOP GREEN                      NO SCITUATE  RI       448    10   M     357: 1-29             1:05:45.7     21:08/M

   1475    KAREN LAMARRE                     CRANSTON  RI         1888     0   F      20: 0- 0             1:05:46.4     21:09/M

   1476    JENNIFER RIVERA                   NO PROVIDENCE  RI     460    45   F     206:40-49             1:05:46.7     21:09/M

   1477    LESLEY GREEN                      NO SCITUATE  RI       451    42   F     207:40-49             1:05:47.1     21:09/M

   1478    ELLA LAMARRE                      CRANSTON  RI         1887    45   F     208:40-49             1:05:48.6     21:09/M

   1479    LOUIS CIRELLO                     COVENTRY  RI          363    32   M      63:30-39             1:05:49.8     21:10/M

   1480    MARY COGGINS                      UXBRIDGE  MA          274    33   F     113:30-39             1:05:50.4     21:10/M

   1481    CHRISTOPHER SCHIFINO              WARWICK  RI          2342    11   M     358: 1-29             1:05:53.9     21:11/M

   1482    ZACHARY YEHLE                     WARWICK  RI          1856    11   M     359: 1-29             1:05:54.4     21:11/M

   1483    RENEE YEHLE                       WARWICK  RI          1855    46   F     209:40-49             1:05:56.4     21:12/M

   1484    MARIANNE CONLEY                   WARWICK  RI           858    31   F     114:30-39             1:05:59.0     21:13/M

   1485    KRISTEN KELLIHER                  WARWICK  RI           868    38   F     115:30-39             1:06:01.3     21:14/M

   1486    FATIMA TERCEIRA                   SEEKONK  MA           780    56   F     168:50-59             1:06:06.9     21:15/M

   1487    MARY WHITE                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1257    61   F      52:60-69             1:06:07.1     21:16/M

   1488    LAURA ALVAREZ                     ALLSTON  MA          2463     0   F      21: 0- 0             1:06:07.9     21:16/M

   1489    DONNA GONCALVES                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   772    45   F     210:40-49             1:06:08.8     21:16/M

   1490    MARGARET LI                       LEXINGTON  MA        2580    51   F     169:50-59             1:06:09.0     21:16/M

   1491    SUSAN CLARK                       WEST WARWICK  RI      971    54   F     170:50-59             1:06:11.0     21:17/M

   1492    ANTONIO VARELA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1637    11   M     360: 1-29             1:06:11.7     21:17/M

   1493    TOVIA SHAPIRO                     WORCESTER  MA         435    29   M     361: 1-29             1:06:11.7     21:17/M

   1494    PETE MUREDDU                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1742    53   M      76:50-59             1:06:11.8     21:17/M

   1495    ERRICA VARELA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1638    50   F     171:50-59             1:06:11.8     21:17/M

   1496    MATTHEW LEVIN                     CRANSTON  RI         2123    17   M     362: 1-29             1:06:12.5     21:17/M

   1497    WES BARNES                        NORTH KINGSTON  RI    852     1   M     363: 1-29             1:06:13.4     21:17/M

   1498    COLE BARNES                       NORTH KINGSTON  RI    850     3   M     364: 1-29             1:06:14.4     21:18/M

   1499    JASON BISHOP                      GRAFTON  MA           422    26   M     365: 1-29             1:06:14.5     21:18/M

   1500    KRISTY MUREDDU                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1740    44   F     211:40-49             1:06:14.9     21:18/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1501    NICOLE SOMVANSHI                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    847    47   F     212:40-49             1:06:15.0     21:18/M

   1502    KATHRYN VIEIRA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   783    45   F     213:40-49             1:06:15.3     21:18/M

   1503    PATRICIA PENSA                    GUILFORD  CT         1580    47   F     214:40-49             1:06:15.3     21:18/M

   1504    EDDY SILVA                        SEEKONK  MA           779    46   M      88:40-49             1:06:16.3     21:18/M

   1505    JEB BARNES                        NORTH KINGSTON  RI    851    35   M      64:30-39             1:06:16.4     21:18/M

   1506    SUSAN NGUON                       WARWICK  RI           915    50   F     172:50-59             1:06:19.3     21:19/M

   1507    JOSHUA LAPAN                      WOONSOCKET  RI        426    35   M      65:30-39             1:06:19.9     21:19/M

   1508    PATRICIA SMITH                    EXETER  RI           1592    61   F      53:60-69             1:06:20.3     21:20/M

   1509    AMY BELHUMEUR                     LINCOLN  RI          1643    26   F     255: 1-29             1:06:20.5     21:20/M

   1510    BRUCE SMITH                       EXETER  RI           1590    62   M      33:60-69             1:06:20.9     21:20/M

   1511    KRISTEN ALBERT                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2121    22   F     256: 1-29             1:06:22.3     21:20/M

   1512    THOMAS DIFUSCO                    N KINGSTOWN  RI      1017    59   M      77:50-59             1:06:22.3     21:20/M

   1513    LUZ MALDONADO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2256    35   F     116:30-39             1:06:22.4     21:20/M

   1514    SUSAN CLARKE                      NORTH KINGSTON  RI    857    63   F      54:60-69             1:06:24.2     21:21/M

   1515    ALISON LHEUREUX                   0  0                  869    31   F     117:30-39             1:06:24.4     21:21/M

   1516    BRIAN PRAINO                      WARWICK  RI           350    35   M      66:30-39             1:06:25.0     21:21/M

   1517    SUE LHEUREUX                      DOUGLAS  MA          1584    65   F      55:60-69             1:06:25.0     21:21/M

   1518    MELANIE PRAINO                    WARWICK  RI           351    33   F     118:30-39             1:06:25.2     21:21/M

   1519    STEVEN CLARKE                     NORTH KINGSTON  RI    856    62   M      34:60-69             1:06:25.6     21:21/M

   1520    JENNIFER LEROY                    CRANSTON             2610     0   F      22: 0- 0             1:06:28.0     21:22/M

   1521    JACQUELINE RICCI                  BRISTOL  RI          1437    48   F     215:40-49             1:06:28.8     21:22/M

   1522    SUSAN NASH                        BRISTOL  RI           315    51   F     173:50-59             1:06:29.3     21:23/M

   1523    LYANNETT MARTINEZ                 WOONSOCKET  RI       2196    20   F     257: 1-29             1:06:29.3     21:23/M

   1524    ALBA VAZQUEZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        901    36   F     119:30-39             1:06:29.5     21:23/M

   1525    SHELEEN CLARKE                    N KINGSTOWN  RI       973    59   F     174:50-59             1:06:30.3     21:23/M

   1526    JOANNA FRAGEORGIA                 PLAINVILLE  MA       2102    27   F     258: 1-29             1:06:30.9     21:23/M

   1527    ASHLEY BARNES                     NORTH KINGSTON  RI    849    31   F     120:30-39             1:06:31.0     21:23/M

   1528    KARLENE GUNDERMAN                 HOPE  RI              863    61   F      56:60-69             1:06:32.8     21:24/M

   1529    PEYTON PERRY                      COVENTRY  RI         1533    16   F     259: 1-29             1:06:33.3     21:24/M

   1530    ALEXIA IMONDI                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1892    16   F     260: 1-29             1:06:33.7     21:24/M

   1531    ARIELLE TROTT                     REHOBOTH             2612    28   F     261: 1-29             1:06:34.4     21:24/M

   1532    OLIVIA BOTELHO                    SEEKONK  MA          2170    11   F     262: 1-29             1:06:34.8     21:24/M

   1533    SELENA BOTELHO                    SEEKONK  MA          2171     9   F     263: 1-29             1:06:35.9     21:25/M

   1534    SAMUEL COTE                       SEEKONK  MA          1666    18   M     366: 1-29             1:06:35.9     21:25/M

   1535    MANNY BOTELHO                     SEEKONK  MA          2168    40   M      89:40-49             1:06:35.9     21:25/M

   1536    PHILLIP MAGANO                    N PROVIDENCE  RI     1468    63   M      35:60-69             1:06:36.5     21:25/M

   1537    MARISA BOTELHO                    SEEKONK  MA          2169    38   F     121:30-39             1:06:36.7     21:25/M

   1538    LISSA TROTT                       REHOBOTH  MA          762    54   F     175:50-59             1:06:36.7     21:25/M

   1539    MATTHEW BROADMEADOW               SEEKONK  MA          1651    19   M     367: 1-29             1:06:37.1     21:25/M

   1540    ERIN BROADMEADOW                  SEEKONK  MA          1649    17   F     264: 1-29             1:06:37.7     21:25/M

   1541    VINCENT IANNETTA                  N PROVIDENCE  RI      394    66   M      36:60-69             1:06:37.7     21:25/M

   1542    MICHAEL VIEIRA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   784    42   M      90:40-49             1:06:38.1     21:26/M

   1543    EMERY WATSON                      SEEKONK  MA          1797    20   F     265: 1-29             1:06:38.9     21:26/M

   1544    KARA BOWDEN                       SEEKONK  MA           766    36   F     122:30-39             1:06:39.9     21:26/M

   1545    MELISSA DICARLO                   WEST WARWICK  RI     2201    45   F     216:40-49             1:06:40.8     21:26/M

   1546    VICTORIA MIRANDA                  RAHWAY  NJ            756    32   F     123:30-39             1:06:43.4     21:27/M

   1547    PEDRO ALVES                       PAWTUCKET            2498    28   M     368: 1-29             1:06:47.5     21:28/M

   1548    SHARON SAWYER                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   1588    60   F      57:60-69             1:06:47.7     21:28/M

   1549    STEPHANIE GANZAGA                 PROVIDENCE           2499    28   F     266: 1-29             1:06:48.8     21:29/M

   1550    ANDREW BEVILACQUA                 COVENTRY  RI         1581    30   M      67:30-39             1:06:50.7     21:29/M

   1551    KAIO GONCALVES                    RUMFORD  RI          2033    30   M      68:30-39             1:06:50.9     21:29/M

   1552    AMANDA GONCALVES                  RUMFORD  RI          2032    28   F     267: 1-29             1:06:51.1     21:30/M

   1553    CAROL-ANN TOBIAN                                       2686    46   F     217:40-49             1:06:51.3     21:30/M

   1554    KAITY SCHOENEWOLFF                WEST GREENWICH  RI   1589    28   F     268: 1-29             1:06:51.4     21:30/M

   1555    JANET JONES                                            2687    65   F      58:60-69             1:06:51.5     21:30/M

   1556    RENE SAWYER                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   1587    62   M      37:60-69             1:06:51.8     21:30/M

   1557    KRYSTAL BEVILACQUA                COVENTRY  RI         1582    31   F     124:30-39             1:06:53.2     21:30/M

   1558    SIERRA TREPANIER                  REHOBOTH  MA          266    26   F     269: 1-29             1:06:59.6     21:32/M

   1559    RYAN BENOIT                       REHOBOTH  MA          262    26   M     369: 1-29             1:06:59.8     21:32/M

   1560    KERRI OLDMIXON                    REHOBOTH  MA         2268    37   F     125:30-39             1:07:00.4     21:33/M

   1561    ADAM BELANGER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1878    29   M     370: 1-29             1:07:00.4     21:33/M

   1562    MEGAN STANISZEWSKI                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   589    25   F     270: 1-29             1:07:00.5     21:33/M

   1563    LORRY MAGGIO                      WARWICK  RI          1272    64   F      59:60-69             1:07:00.9     21:33/M

   1564    JULIE BAXLEY                      WHITMAN  MA           261    26   F     271: 1-29             1:07:01.2     21:33/M

   1565    CYNTHIA CLARK                     EXETER  RI           1301    46   F     218:40-49             1:07:01.3     21:33/M

   1566    ETHAN CLARK                       EXETER  RI           1302    10   M     371: 1-29             1:07:01.7     21:33/M

   1567    DOROTHY SANDERSON                 WARWICK  RI           208    56   F     176:50-59             1:07:02.4     21:33/M

   1568    ALLISON POLIN                     MILLVILLE  MA         264    26   F     272: 1-29             1:07:02.5     21:33/M

   1569    JESSE MACDONALD                   WHITMAN  MA           263    26   M     372: 1-29             1:07:02.7     21:33/M

   1570    KELLY FLORENZ                     CRANSTON  RI         1809    47   F     219:40-49             1:07:02.9     21:33/M

   1571    MICHAEL DASILVA                   WARWICK  RI          1679    26   M     373: 1-29             1:07:03.0     21:34/M

   1572    LIAM PIMENTEL                     CRANSTON  RI         1838    15   M     374: 1-29             1:07:03.7     21:34/M

   1573    KRISTYN BEDARD                    REHOBOTH             2590     0   F      23: 0- 0             1:07:04.8     21:34/M

   1574    EMILY BEITEL                      GUILFORD  CT         1574    15   F     273: 1-29             1:07:04.9     21:34/M

   1575    KYLE POLIN                        MILLVILLE  MA         265    26   M     375: 1-29             1:07:05.3     21:34/M

   1576    STEPHANIE FAVREAU                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   650    35   F     126:30-39             1:07:05.3     21:34/M

   1577    ELISSA PENSA-CERROS               PROVIDENCE  RI       1158    47   F     220:40-49             1:07:06.1     21:35/M

   1578    OLIVIA CERROS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1575     4   F     274: 1-29             1:07:06.3     21:35/M

   1579    RICHARD DELORY                    CRANSTON  RI         1457    50   M      78:50-59             1:07:06.4     21:35/M

   1580    WALTER CERROS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1576    45   M      91:40-49             1:07:06.4     21:35/M

   1581    ANDREA CAPOTOSTO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   643    44   F     221:40-49             1:07:06.5     21:35/M

   1582    DANIEL GILROY                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI      13    31   M      69:30-39             1:07:08.9     21:35/M

   1583    ERICA RICCI                       SMITHFIELD  RI        486    27   F     275: 1-29             1:07:10.2     21:36/M

   1584    MICHAEL MULLEN                    DIGHTON  MA          2393    40   M      92:40-49             1:07:10.6     21:36/M

   1585    BRIAN MORAN                       REHOBOTH  MA         1357    44   M      93:40-49             1:07:11.0     21:36/M

   1586    DIANNE MORAN                      REHOBOTH  MA         1358    45   F     222:40-49             1:07:11.9     21:36/M

   1587    HAYLEY MCILWRATH                  LAUDERDALE-BY-THE-S  1120    31   F     127:30-39             1:07:12.8     21:36/M

   1588    MARY DELORY                       CRANSTON  RI         1456    48   F     223:40-49             1:07:13.2     21:37/M

   1589    ALYSSA RICCI                      SMITHFIELD  RI        483    19   F     276: 1-29             1:07:13.4     21:37/M

   1590    ERIKA CLIFT                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    645    28   F     277: 1-29             1:07:13.5     21:37/M

   1591    DAVID RICCI                       SMITHFIELD  RI        485    53   M      79:50-59             1:07:13.7     21:37/M

   1592    VIRGINIA RICCI                    SMITHFIELD  RI        488    53   F     177:50-59             1:07:13.7     21:37/M

   1593    DONNA COUTO                       WEST WARWICK  RI      339    39   F     128:30-39             1:07:14.3     21:37/M

   1594    DAVID RICCI                       SMITHFIELD  RI        484    25   M     376: 1-29             1:07:14.6     21:37/M

   1595    Unknown Partic. 2638                                   2638         M      35: 0- 0             1:07:14.8     21:37/M

   1596    PAMELA EMERY                      LAUDERDALE-BY-THE-S  1029    28   F     278: 1-29             1:07:14.9     21:37/M

   1597    SARAH PLOUFFE                     COVENTRY  RI         1172    39   F     129:30-39             1:07:15.1     21:37/M

   1598    ANDREW HOGAN                      SMITHFIELD  RI        482    27   M     377: 1-29             1:07:15.1     21:37/M

   1599    JOE BURCHFIELD                    N PROVIDENCE         2606    50   M      80:50-59             1:07:15.1     21:37/M

   1600    RICHARD PLOUFFE                   COVENTRY  RI         2582    41   M      94:40-49             1:07:15.3     21:37/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1601    STEPHANIE RICCI                   SMITHFIELD  RI        487    22   F     279: 1-29             1:07:15.9     21:37/M

   1602    VINO MEDEIROS                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1458    39   M      70:30-39             1:07:16.5     21:38/M

   1603    TOM BAUMAN                        WARWICK  RI           335    53   M      81:50-59             1:07:16.9     21:38/M

   1604    MEGAN DANIELS                     REHOBOTH  MA         1677    11   F     280: 1-29             1:07:17.5     21:38/M

   1605    LUCY MEDEIROS                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2100    44   F     224:40-49             1:07:17.7     21:38/M

   1606    ABBIE OLDMIXON                    REHOBOTH  MA         2266     8   F     281: 1-29             1:07:17.8     21:38/M

   1607    ALEXANDRA GENCARELLI              BRADFORD  RI         1891         F      24: 0- 0             1:07:17.8     21:38/M

   1608    ALYSSA DANIELS                    REHOBOTH  MA         1675     7   F     282: 1-29             1:07:18.0     21:38/M

   1609    ZOIE CORREIA                      REHOBOTH  MA          988    10   F     283: 1-29             1:07:18.1     21:38/M

   1610    MADDIE MULLEN                     DIGHTON  MA          2394    13   F     284: 1-29             1:07:18.2     21:38/M

   1611    LANIE KAZANJIAN                   REHOBOTH  MA         1723     7   F     285: 1-29             1:07:18.3     21:38/M

   1612    ERICA PLANTE                      JOHNSTON  RI          825    22   F     286: 1-29             1:07:19.7     21:39/M

   1613    LISA GIARRUSSO                    WARWICK  RI           341    51   F     178:50-59             1:07:19.8     21:39/M

   1614    STEPHANIE BROWN                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1455    31   F     130:30-39             1:07:20.1     21:39/M

   1615    LAUREN WESSMAN                    WAKEFIELD  RI         563    14   F     287: 1-29             1:07:20.3     21:39/M

   1616    JULIA MASTRANDREA                 WESTERLY  RI         2150    14   F     288: 1-29             1:07:20.9     21:39/M

   1617    ANDREW OLDMIXON                   REHOBOTH  MA         2267     6   M     378: 1-29             1:07:20.9     21:39/M

   1618    EMERSON CORREIA                   REHOBOTH  MA          985    11   F     289: 1-29             1:07:21.0     21:39/M

   1619    MARIA ANDRADE                     HOPE  RI              333    48   F     225:40-49             1:07:21.1     21:39/M

   1620    PATRICK THOMAS                    WAKEFIELD  RI        1789    19   M     379: 1-29             1:07:21.5     21:39/M

   1621    EMILY JALBERT                     WESTERLY  RI         2417    15   F     290: 1-29             1:07:22.2     21:40/M

   1622    MIA COUTO                         WEST WARWICK  RI      340    12   F     291: 1-29             1:07:22.3     21:40/M

   1623    RAYMOND BLACK                     WEST WARWICK  RI      337    42   M      95:40-49             1:07:22.4     21:40/M

   1624    KATHRYN CHEREPOWICH               REHOBOTH  MA         2319    41   F     226:40-49             1:07:22.5     21:40/M

   1625    ANNA CHEREPOWICH                  REHOBOTH  MA         2320     9   F     292: 1-29             1:07:23.0     21:40/M

   1626    SKYLA MEDEIROS                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2101    17   F     293: 1-29             1:07:23.4     21:40/M

   1627    TARYN MICHELETTI                  CRANSTON  RI          817    20   F     294: 1-29             1:07:23.7     21:40/M

   1628    DEBORAH DEVINE                    CRANSTON  RI         1013    40   F     227:40-49             1:07:24.5     21:40/M

   1629    RILEY KAZANJIAN                   REHOBOTH  MA         1979    10   F     295: 1-29             1:07:24.5     21:40/M

   1630    MOLLY MAGUIRE                     CRANSTON  RI         2184    22   F     296: 1-29             1:07:24.9     21:40/M

   1631    MOLLIE MULLEN                     DIGHTON  MA          2262    11   F     297: 1-29             1:07:25.6     21:41/M

   1632    STEVE MARTINS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2181    34   M      71:30-39             1:07:25.9     21:41/M

   1633    SUSAN GESUALDI                    WARWICK  RI          2755    64   F      60:60-69             1:07:25.9     21:41/M

   1634    GIA PAPA                          REHOBOTH  MA         2312    11   F     298: 1-29             1:07:26.0     21:41/M

   1635    SERENA ANDRADE                    HOPE  RI              334    18   F     299: 1-29             1:07:26.1     21:41/M

   1636    MONICA MARTINS                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2180    33   F     131:30-39             1:07:26.5     21:41/M

   1637    HEIDI TRAVERS                     WAKEFIELD  RI         375    41   F     228:40-49             1:07:26.7     21:41/M

   1638    VICTORIA MAXCY                    CRANSTON  RI          207    28   F     300: 1-29             1:07:27.1     21:41/M

   1639    SARAH COLLINS                     WARWICK  RI           206    43   F     229:40-49             1:07:27.3     21:41/M

   1640    CHRISTIE DANIELS                  REHOBOTH  MA         1676    39   F     132:30-39             1:07:27.5     21:41/M

   1641    KELLI CIRELLO                     COVENTRY  RI          362    31   F     133:30-39             1:07:28.0     21:42/M

   1642    MULLEN KERRI                      DIGHTON  MA          2250    39   F     134:30-39             1:07:28.3     21:42/M

   1643    BARBARA PAPA                      REHOBOTH  MA         2311    48   F     230:40-49             1:07:29.7     21:42/M

   1644    SUSAN SULLIVAN                    TIVERTON  RI         1222         F      25: 0- 0             1:07:29.8     21:42/M

   1645    SHARON GINAITT                    WARWICK  RI           805    59   F     179:50-59             1:07:29.9     21:42/M

   1646    JACKIE DENUCCIO                   WARWICK  RI          1440    30   F     135:30-39             1:07:30.7     21:42/M

   1647    JANE DEFARIA                      WESTPORT  MA         1007    63   F      61:60-69             1:07:31.6     21:43/M

   1648    JOSEPH DENUCCIO                   WARWICK  RI          1441     4   M     380: 1-29             1:07:31.7     21:43/M

   1649    LISA CORREIA                      REHOBOTH  MA          986    41   F     231:40-49             1:07:31.8     21:43/M

   1650    MADELINE DENUCCIO                 WARWICK  RI          1442     1   F     301: 1-29             1:07:32.1     21:43/M

   1651    JOANN BUONAIUTO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     24    56   F     180:50-59             1:07:32.2     21:43/M

   1652    SHARYN ZIBRIDA                    REHOBOTH  MA         1807    47   F     232:40-49             1:07:32.2     21:43/M

   1653    ANNE PIMENTEL                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1168    65   F      62:60-69             1:07:32.9     21:43/M

   1654    KAREN BLIER                       ACUSHNET  MA          948    63   F      63:60-69             1:07:33.3     21:43/M

   1655    SANDY BUONAIUTO                   CRANSTON  RI         1438    52   F     181:50-59             1:07:33.6     21:43/M

   1656    MARIAN LONG                       WARWICK  RI          1448    28   F     302: 1-29             1:07:34.0     21:44/M

   1657    CYNTHIA MCLELLAN                  COVENTRY  RI          370    53   F     182:50-59             1:07:34.1     21:44/M

   1658    PETER CORREIA                     REHOBOTH  MA          987    42   M      96:40-49             1:07:34.3     21:44/M

   1659    CHRISTINA FAZZANO                 BOSTON  MA             27    28   F     303: 1-29             1:07:34.7     21:44/M

   1660    LAURIE DERUOSI                    PROVIDENCE  RI        800    55   F     183:50-59             1:07:38.3     21:45/M

   1661    Unknown Partic. 2653                                   2653         M      36: 0- 0             1:07:41.5     21:46/M

   1662    EDEN TAMAYO                       WAKEFIELD  RI         373     9   F     304: 1-29             1:07:43.8     21:46/M

   1663    TRICIA QUARANTA                   GREENVILLE  RI        325    47   F     233:40-49             1:07:44.0     21:47/M

   1664    RENEE TAMAYO                      WAKEFIELD  RI         374     7   F     305: 1-29             1:07:44.4     21:47/M

   1665    CASEY MCLELLAN                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1464    33   M      72:30-39             1:07:44.9     21:47/M

   1666    ROBERT RIVIERA                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2144    48   M      97:40-49             1:07:45.3     21:47/M

   1667    Unknown Partic. 2652                                   2652         M      37: 0- 0             1:07:45.4     21:47/M

   1668    STEPHANIE PARSONS                 JOHNSTON  RI          323    41   F     234:40-49             1:07:45.5     21:47/M

   1669    CHRISTY TAMAYO                    WAKEFIELD  RI         372    40   F     235:40-49             1:07:46.2     21:47/M

   1670    KEVIN SANTILLI                    JOHNSTON  RI         1453    39   M      73:30-39             1:07:46.8     21:47/M

   1671    Unknown Partic. 2655                                   2655         M      38: 0- 0             1:07:48.8     21:48/M

   1672    JON CHENEY                        LINCOLN  RI           969    41   M      98:40-49             1:07:50.3     21:49/M

   1673    DIANE PELLEGRINO                  WARWICK  RI          1509    58   F     184:50-59             1:07:50.6     21:49/M

   1674    NICOLE BUCCI                      CRANSTON  RI         2753    31   F     136:30-39             1:07:50.7     21:49/M

   1675    ANDREA TAGER                      LINCOLN  RI          1223    35   F     137:30-39             1:07:50.8     21:49/M

   1676    Unknown Partic. 2651                                   2651         M      39: 0- 0             1:07:51.3     21:49/M

   1677    WILLIAM GIVEN                     CRANSTON  RI         1701    51   M      82:50-59             1:07:51.6     21:49/M

   1678    WENDY MORIHIRO                    SAN DIEGO  CA        1137    63   F      64:60-69             1:07:51.8     21:49/M

   1679    ANGELA ZMYSLINSKI                 WESTERLY  RI         1267    25   F     306: 1-29             1:07:52.0     21:49/M

   1680    JEANNE HESTON                     N. KINGSTOWN  RI     2248    61   F      65:60-69             1:07:52.6     21:49/M

   1681    Unknown Partic. 2650                                   2650         M      40: 0- 0             1:07:53.1     21:50/M

   1682    LYNN GAGNE                        SEEKONK  MA          1971    57   F     185:50-59             1:07:54.3     21:50/M

   1683    NANCY PRIMECA                       RI                 2586    51   F     186:50-59             1:07:55.6     21:50/M

   1684    JOE MCLELLAN                      COVENTRY  RI          371    61   M      38:60-69             1:07:57.8     21:51/M

   1685    HAROLD THOMAS                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1787    53   M      83:50-59             1:07:58.7     21:51/M

   1686    THOMAS ROCHE                      CRANSTON  RI         1998    13   M     381: 1-29             1:07:59.2     21:52/M

   1687    DANIEL THORNE                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2504    20   M     382: 1-29             1:07:59.3     21:52/M

   1688    MICHELLE ZMYSLINSKI               WESTERLY  RI         1269    22   F     307: 1-29             1:08:00.4     21:52/M

   1689    PAUL KAZANJIAN                    REHOBOTH  MA         1978    42   M      99:40-49             1:08:00.9     21:52/M

   1690    KATIE SARAIVA                     RIVERSIDE  RI         681    34   F     138:30-39             1:08:01.3     21:52/M

   1691    KERRI STANZIONE                   REHOBOTH  MA         2321     0   F      26: 0- 0             1:08:01.7     21:52/M

   1692    SHERMAN HENDERSON                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2500    33   M      74:30-39             1:08:02.0     21:53/M

   1693    DEBORAH MAGANO                    N PROVIDENCE  RI     1466    58   F     187:50-59             1:08:03.7     21:53/M

   1694    ALLYSON THOMAS                    WAKEFIELD  RI        1786    21   F     308: 1-29             1:08:06.9     21:54/M

   1695    DIANE ROCHE                       CRANSTON  RI         1995    47   F     236:40-49             1:08:10.1     21:55/M

   1696    PATRICIA THOMAS                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1788    55   F     188:50-59             1:08:11.6     21:55/M

   1697    RON D\'AGOSTINO                    CRANSTON  RI         1505    62   M      39:60-69             1:08:11.6     21:55/M

   1698    MICHAEL THOMAS                    WAKEFIELD  RI        2505    25   M     383: 1-29             1:08:12.8     21:56/M

   1699    CARISSA DIROCCO                   CRANSTON  RI         1508    35   F     139:30-39             1:08:15.3     21:57/M

   1700    MIA STANZIONE                     REHOBOTH  MA         2322    14   F     309: 1-29             1:08:15.8     21:57/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1701    TARA D\'AGOSTINO                   CRANSTON  RI         1506    33   F     140:30-39             1:08:15.8     21:57/M

   1702    PATRICIA FISHLOCK                 DALLAS  TX            369    56   F     189:50-59             1:08:16.7     21:57/M

   1703    MEGAN KAZANJIAN                   REHOBOTH  MA         1977     5   F     310: 1-29             1:08:18.9     21:58/M

   1704    TONY GATES                        WEST WARWICK  RI      406    30   M      75:30-39             1:08:19.1     21:58/M

   1705    SAM GATES                         WEST WARWICK  RI      405     0   F      27: 0- 0             1:08:19.9     21:58/M

   1706    MARYANNE GATES                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2464    58   F     190:50-59             1:08:20.0     21:58/M

   1707    OLIVIA DESANTIS                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      368    11   F     311: 1-29             1:08:20.0     21:58/M

   1708    AMEDEO DIROCCO                    CRANSTON  RI         1507    37   M      76:30-39             1:08:20.6     21:58/M

   1709    KAIYA DESANTIS                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      367     8   F     312: 1-29             1:08:21.2     21:59/M

   1710    GARETT DRAINVILLE                 PASCOAG  RI          2234    26   M     384: 1-29             1:08:21.5     21:59/M

   1711    JOE NICHOLS                       GRAFTON  MA           432    34   M      77:30-39             1:08:21.6     21:59/M

   1712    AIDAN CARREIRO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1654    14   M     385: 1-29             1:08:21.7     21:59/M

   1713    MISSY MELLO                       REHOBOTH  MA         1128    51   F     191:50-59             1:08:21.7     21:59/M

   1714    ANN MARIE SIMEONE                 CRANSTON  RI          409    58   F     192:50-59             1:08:21.8     21:59/M

   1715    ERICA KING                        PASCOAG  RI          2251    26   F     313: 1-29             1:08:22.8     21:59/M

   1716    RYAN NISBET                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1747    32   M      78:30-39             1:08:22.9     21:59/M

   1717    STEPHANIE MCLELLAN                WEST WARWICK  RI     1465    31   F     141:30-39             1:08:23.3     21:59/M

   1718    DANA NISBET                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1746    30   F     142:30-39             1:08:23.4     21:59/M

   1719    LISA LOMBARDO                     CRANSTON  RI         1106    57   F     193:50-59             1:08:23.7     21:59/M

   1720    JOHN GATES                        WEST WARWICK  RI     2465    63   M      40:60-69             1:08:24.1     22:00/M

   1721    LYNNE CRADDOCK                    CRANSTON  RI         1671    57   F     194:50-59             1:08:24.2     22:00/M

   1722    HOLLY DESANTIS                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      366    45   F     237:40-49             1:08:24.8     22:00/M

   1723    DEBRA NISBIT                      WARWICK              2949    60   F      66:60-69             1:08:25.2     22:00/M

   1724    KATE KAZANJIAN                    REHOBOTH  MA         1975    41   F     238:40-49             1:08:25.5     22:00/M

   1725    CLARA PIMENTEL                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1169    35   F     143:30-39             1:08:26.3     22:00/M

   1726    AL NARDOLILLO                     CRANSTON  RI         1142    57   M      84:50-59             1:08:27.0     22:01/M

   1727    CAITLIN GATES                     SWANSEA  MA           402    29   F     314: 1-29             1:08:27.2     22:01/M

   1728    BARBARA MENARD                    CRANSTON  RI          407    64   F      67:60-69             1:08:27.7     22:01/M

   1729    HEATHER SLATER                    PROV                 2523    29   F     315: 1-29             1:08:28.4     22:01/M

   1730    DIANNA PEREIRA                    CRANSTON             2414    59   F     195:50-59             1:08:28.5     22:01/M

   1731    JASON SALTER                      PROV                 2948    19   M     386: 1-29             1:08:28.9     22:01/M

   1732    MARIA CORDEIN                     JOHNSTON  RI         2597    60   F      68:60-69             1:08:29.2     22:01/M

   1733    ARIANA NISBIT                     WARWICK              2524     4   F     316: 1-29             1:08:29.9     22:01/M

   1734    FATIMO AMARAL                     JOHNSTON  RI         2515    56   F     196:50-59             1:08:30.3     22:02/M

   1735    MIKE MENARD                       CRANSTON  RI          408    65   M      41:60-69             1:08:30.9     22:02/M

   1736    KENNETH PEREIRA                   CRANSTON             2413    58   M      85:50-59             1:08:31.4     22:02/M

   1737    CINDY GATES                       CRANSTON  RI          403         F      28: 0- 0             1:08:31.9     22:02/M

   1738    CHARLENE SNYDER                   LINCOLN  RI          1217    57   F     197:50-59             1:08:32.9     22:02/M

   1739    BOB GATES                         CRANSTON  RI          401    61   M      42:60-69             1:08:33.3     22:03/M

   1740    BRADY MELO                        SEEKONK  MA           775    13   M     387: 1-29             1:08:34.3     22:03/M

   1741    KRISTIN GATES                     WATERFORD  CT         404    53   F     198:50-59             1:08:34.5     22:03/M

   1742    MYRA WONG                         NEW BEDFORD  MA      1263    17   F     317: 1-29             1:08:35.1     22:03/M

   1743    ANTHONY SCARCELLA                 CRANSTON             2570    51   M      86:50-59             1:08:35.1     22:03/M

   1744    BRITANIE AMARAL                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2514    31   F     144:30-39             1:08:35.4     22:03/M

   1745    ETHAN REGO                        NEW BEDFORD  MA      1184    17   M     388: 1-29             1:08:35.5     22:03/M

   1746    ANDREW REGO                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1182    25   M     389: 1-29             1:08:39.5     22:04/M

   1747    MICHAEL SCHENA                    COVENTRY  RI         2589    14   M     390: 1-29             1:08:39.9     22:04/M

   1748    GINA RIVIERA                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2143    46   F     239:40-49             1:08:40.1     22:05/M

   1749    ADACHI WONG                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1262    19   M     391: 1-29             1:08:43.1     22:06/M

   1750    SUSAN GRIBBIN                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1706    50   F     199:50-59             1:08:43.2     22:06/M

   1751    KIM RAMSEY                        E GREENWICH  RI      2516    50   F     200:50-59             1:08:44.1     22:06/M

   1752    JOANNE VARJABODIAN                ATTLEBORO  MA        2507     0   F      29: 0- 0             1:08:45.1     22:06/M

   1753    JOY ANDERSON                      PAWT  RI             2509    41   F     240:40-49             1:08:45.5     22:06/M

   1754    MARIA PIMENTEL                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1170    49   F     241:40-49             1:08:45.7     22:06/M

   1755    CIDALIA MARTINS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1118    50   F     201:50-59             1:08:46.2     22:07/M

   1756    ANTHONY BUCCI                     JOHNSTON  RI         2752    32   M      79:30-39             1:08:47.0     22:07/M

   1757    DIANA SCHENA                      COVENTRY  RI         2399    53   F     202:50-59             1:08:47.1     22:07/M

   1758    SHELLEY HARDRO                    SEEKONK  MA          2508    45   F     242:40-49             1:08:47.5     22:07/M

   1759    JOEL ALCORDO                      2914  RI             1275    47   M     100:40-49             1:08:48.4     22:07/M

   1760    YOLANDA ALCORDO                   2914  RI             1278    47   F     243:40-49             1:08:48.7     22:07/M

   1761    Unknown Partic. 2654                                   2654         M      41: 0- 0             1:08:49.5     22:08/M

   1762    LEONARD SILVA                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1213    69   M      43:60-69             1:08:49.9     22:08/M

   1763    DIANA MALDONADO                                        2559    27   F     318: 1-29             1:08:50.0     22:08/M

   1764    ELISE BRADDOCK                    WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   793    21   F     319: 1-29             1:08:51.0     22:08/M

   1765    CRISTYN COTE                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI    992    30   F     145:30-39             1:08:51.3     22:08/M

   1766    KATE MURPHY                       RUMFORD  MA           819    29   F     320: 1-29             1:08:52.1     22:09/M

   1767    ANASTASIA FAGAN                   CRANSTON  RI         2235    33   F     146:30-39             1:08:53.5     22:09/M

   1768    ALAN BARTIS                       CRANSTON  RI           15    29   M     392: 1-29             1:08:53.9     22:09/M

   1769    ISABELLA MICCOLI                  NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1129     8   F     321: 1-29             1:08:54.5     22:09/M

   1770    BRANDON GRECO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2053    16   M     393: 1-29             1:08:55.4     22:10/M

   1771    BETHANY DUFORT                    PROVIDENCE  RI        801    36   F     147:30-39             1:08:55.6     22:10/M

   1772    CINDY COBB                        SWANSEA  MA          1565    59   F     203:50-59             1:08:57.2     22:10/M

   1773    SHIRLEY ANTUNES                   FOXBORO  MA           789    50   F     204:50-59             1:08:57.8     22:10/M

   1774    VICTOR COPPA                      N KINGSTON           2928     0   M      42: 0- 0             1:08:58.0     22:11/M

   1775    JESSICA DIGREGORIO                PAWTUCKET  RI        1018    35   F     148:30-39             1:08:58.0     22:11/M

   1776    HANNAH FLEMING                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        803    22   F     322: 1-29             1:08:58.9     22:11/M

   1777    BETH DESTEFANO                    SOMERSET  MA         2600    54   M      87:50-59             1:08:59.2     22:11/M

   1778    STEPHEN DANIELS                   CAMPTON  NH           311    51   M      88:50-59             1:08:59.4     22:11/M

   1779    CAROLE BERNARDO                   PROVIDENCE  RI        791    47   F     244:40-49             1:08:59.9     22:11/M

   1780    DEBBY BAYNE                       CRANSTON  RI           45    52   F     205:50-59             1:09:00.0     22:11/M

   1781    RYAN BAYNE                        CRANSTON  RI         2510    19   M     394: 1-29             1:09:00.0     22:11/M

   1782    JESSICA MATOOK                    WARWICK  RI          1119    31   F     149:30-39             1:09:01.2     22:12/M

   1783    ANDREW NASH                       BRISTOL  RI           312    50   M      89:50-59             1:09:01.6     22:12/M

   1784    AVERY LEMIEUX                     ATTLEBORO  MA         474     5   F     323: 1-29             1:09:03.2     22:12/M

   1785    CAROL KUT                         CHEPACHET  RI         812    58   F     206:50-59             1:09:03.6     22:12/M

   1786    KAREN MAKALINAW                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   814    38   F     150:30-39             1:09:04.3     22:12/M

   1787    JOSEPH NOTARGIACOMO               CUMBERLAND  RI        821    41   M     101:40-49             1:09:04.9     22:12/M

   1788    JENNIFER NOTARGIACOMO             CUMBERLAND  RI        820    42   F     245:40-49             1:09:05.1     22:13/M

   1789    OLIVER LEMIEUX                    ATTLEBORO  MA         476     4   M     395: 1-29             1:09:07.9     22:13/M

   1790    LOUISE THIBODEAU                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1571    63   F      69:60-69             1:09:08.6     22:14/M

   1791    KELLY LEMIEUX                     ATTLEBORO  MA         475    36   F     151:30-39             1:09:08.6     22:14/M

   1792    VERONIKA COCCOLI                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       974    31   F     152:30-39             1:09:09.2     22:14/M

   1793    SHAE LEMIEUX                      ATTLEBORO  MA         477     0   F      30: 0- 0             1:09:09.7     22:14/M

   1794    LIZ MARTINS                       FALL RIVER           2412    36   F     153:30-39             1:09:10.1     22:14/M

   1795    REBECCA MURRAY                    LINCOLN              2946     0   F      31: 0- 0             1:09:10.8     22:14/M

   1796    HILARY HOLDER                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1860    31   M      80:30-39             1:09:11.4     22:15/M

   1797    SUSAN PARKER                      W GREENWICH  RI      2623    64   F      70:60-69             1:09:11.8     22:15/M

   1798    KATELYN NIXON                     WARWICK  RI           478    34   F     154:30-39             1:09:11.8     22:15/M

   1799    ELLEM ALEXANDER                   SWANSEA  MA          2456    58   F     207:50-59             1:09:12.1     22:15/M

   1800    RICK EMERY                        N PROVIDENCE  RI     1030    59   M      90:50-59             1:09:12.4     22:15/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1801    MELISSA PARKER                    W GREENWICH  RI      2622    31   F     155:30-39             1:09:12.8     22:15/M

   1802    KAREN CAMERON                     WARWICK  RI           472    59   F     208:50-59             1:09:12.9     22:15/M

   1803    LISA EMERY                        N PROVIDENCE  RI     1028    55   F     209:50-59             1:09:13.2     22:15/M

   1804    ELPIDA BUTTS                      WARWICK  RI           471    33   F     156:30-39             1:09:13.3     22:15/M

   1805    NANCY COSTA                       FOXBORO  MA           991    29   F     324: 1-29             1:09:13.6     22:15/M

   1806    DONNA PENSA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1157    72   F      14:70-99             1:09:13.6     22:15/M

   1807    JANET DELUCA                      WARWICK  RI          2420    53   F     210:50-59             1:09:13.7     22:15/M

   1808    LAUREN SIMPSON                    SEEKONK              2945    23   F     325: 1-29             1:09:15.5     22:16/M

   1809    MARCOS RODRIGUES                  FOXBOROUGH`  MA      1999    26   M     396: 1-29             1:09:15.9     22:16/M

   1810    CHYANNE HERIST                    FOXBORO  MA          1077    26   F     326: 1-29             1:09:16.0     22:16/M

   1811    ARTUR RODRIGUES                   DORCHESTER  MA       1763    29   M     397: 1-29             1:09:16.7     22:16/M

   1812    RUSSELL DEMARCO                   WAKEFIELD  RI         728         M      43: 0- 0             1:09:17.1     22:17/M

   1813    KIM WARD                          CRANSTON  RI          164    47   F     246:40-49             1:09:19.5     22:17/M

   1814    CHRISTINE DEMARCO                 WAKEFIELD  RI         723    62   F      71:60-69             1:09:20.1     22:18/M

   1815    KELLY CARROCCIA                   WARWICK  RI           272    46   F     247:40-49             1:09:21.3     22:18/M

   1816    KERRI COLLINS                     COVENTRY  RI          275    47   F     248:40-49             1:09:21.3     22:18/M

   1817    STEVE SAYLES                      CHEPACHET  RI        1204    43   M     102:40-49             1:09:21.7     22:18/M

   1818    RICHARD KING                      CRANSTON  RI          110    15   M     398: 1-29             1:09:23.6     22:19/M

   1819    JENNA CARROCCIA                   WARWICK  RI           271    23   F     327: 1-29             1:09:23.8     22:19/M

   1820    NIKKI KING                        CRANSTON  RI          109    48   F     249:40-49             1:09:24.0     22:19/M

   1821    PRESTON MICHAEL                   GUILFORD  CT          740     9   M     399: 1-29             1:09:24.9     22:19/M

   1822    DONNA DEMARCO                     WAKEFIELD  RI         724    58   F     211:50-59             1:09:24.9     22:19/M

   1823    BRIAN DEMARCO                     WAKEFIELD  RI         722    22   M     400: 1-29             1:09:25.0     22:19/M

   1824    LINDA DEMARCO                     WAKEFIELD  RI         725    55   F     212:50-59             1:09:25.3     22:19/M

   1825    BRAD VAN ANTWERP                  ANDOVER  MA           750    53   M      91:50-59             1:09:26.6     22:20/M

   1826    SHRUTHI RAM                       RUMFORD  RI          1570    35   F     157:30-39             1:09:26.7     22:20/M

   1827    SERENA MANCINI                    FOSTER  RI            737    54   F     213:50-59             1:09:26.7     22:20/M

   1828    MICHAELA VAN ANTWERP              ANDOVER  MA           753    25   F     328: 1-29             1:09:26.9     22:20/M

   1829    BETHANY STOCKMAL                  SHELTON  CT           747    50   F     214:50-59             1:09:27.1     22:20/M

   1830    MICHELE CRUDALE                   HOPE  RI              720    57   F     215:50-59             1:09:27.3     22:20/M

   1831    MACKENZIE MICHAEL                 GUILFORD  CT          739     6   F     329: 1-29             1:09:28.4     22:20/M

   1832    SANDRA HAYES                      WESTPORT  MA          735    58   F     216:50-59             1:09:28.5     22:20/M

   1833    MEREDITH VAN ANTWERP              ANDOVER  MA           752    20   F     330: 1-29             1:09:28.6     22:20/M

   1834    JAMES MARUSI                      ANDOVER  MA           738    23   M     401: 1-29             1:09:28.6     22:20/M

   1835    STACEY MICHAEL                    GUILFORD  CT          741    39   F     158:30-39             1:09:29.2     22:21/M

   1836    TODD STOCKMAL                     SHELTON  CT           749    54   M      92:50-59             1:09:29.4     22:21/M

   1837    MARGE BEAHM                       PALMERTON  PA         718    47   F     250:40-49             1:09:29.5     22:21/M

   1838    JUDI SALZILLO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1559    56   F     217:50-59             1:09:29.6     22:21/M

   1839    ETHAN NARDUCCI                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1833    16   M     402: 1-29             1:09:29.7     22:21/M

   1840    CHARLIE OSTIGUY                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   743    54   M      93:50-59             1:09:29.8     22:21/M

   1841    JANINE VAN ANTWERP                ANDOVER  MA           751    53   F     218:50-59             1:09:30.0     22:21/M

   1842    SHANNON GILHEENEY                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   731    54   F     219:50-59             1:09:30.0     22:21/M

   1843    DOMENIQUE LASTER                  CRANSTON  RI         1446    30   F     159:30-39             1:09:30.1     22:21/M

   1844    JEFFREY STOCKMAL                  SHELTON  CT           748    19   M     403: 1-29             1:09:30.4     22:21/M

   1845    JAMES GIRGENTI                    CRANSTON  RI           85    17   M     404: 1-29             1:09:30.8     22:21/M

   1846    SARAH VAN ANTWERP                 ANDOVER  MA           754    22   F     331: 1-29             1:09:30.8     22:21/M

   1847    VINCENT MICHAEL                   GUILFORD  CT          742    43   M     103:40-49             1:09:31.0     22:21/M

   1848    RAHJA LASTER                      CRANSTON  RI         1447    31   M      81:30-39             1:09:31.1     22:21/M

   1849    BRYAN CIFUENTES                   CRANSTON  RI         2091    29   M     405: 1-29             1:09:31.6     22:21/M

   1850    HARRISON HAYES                    WESTPORT  MA          732    14   M     406: 1-29             1:09:32.4     22:21/M

   1851    KAREN BOYARSKY                    WARWICK  RI           895    54   F     220:50-59             1:09:32.6     22:21/M

   1852    KURT HAYES                        WESTPORT  MA          733         M      44: 0- 0             1:09:33.3     22:22/M

   1853    JOSHUA FAVALI                     REHOBOTH  MA         2339    19   M     407: 1-29             1:09:33.4     22:22/M

   1854    CARLA VIERA                       0  0                 1426    27   F     332: 1-29             1:09:33.6     22:22/M

   1855    KATIE HAYES                       BOYLSTON  MA         2621    12   F     333: 1-29             1:09:34.9     22:22/M

   1856    COURTNEY BRIDGES                  REVERE  MA           2175    32   F     160:30-39             1:09:35.0     22:22/M

   1857    CASBY HARRISON IV                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2094    31   M      82:30-39             1:09:35.2     22:22/M

   1858    CHRISTY HAYS                      BOYLSTON  MA         2131    46   F     251:40-49             1:09:35.3     22:22/M

   1859    STACY DUDLEY                      REVERE  MA           2176    32   F     161:30-39             1:09:35.6     22:22/M

   1860    JENSINE HARRISON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2093    29   F     334: 1-29             1:09:35.8     22:22/M

   1861    KORINA MAILLOUX                   WOONSOCKET  RI       2021    35   F     162:30-39             1:09:36.1     22:23/M

   1862    BOSE OMIUNU                       W  RI                1751    53   F     221:50-59             1:09:37.4     22:23/M

   1863    DANA BADWAY                       OLD SAYBROOK  CT      717    46   F     252:40-49             1:09:38.6     22:23/M

   1864    STACY LAMONTAGNE                  CHEPACHET  RI         736    41   F     253:40-49             1:09:38.9     22:23/M

   1865    LUKE HENSLER                      COVENTRY  RI         2389    16   M     408: 1-29             1:09:38.9     22:23/M

   1866    KYLA ST.CYR                       CHEPACHET  RI         744     5   F     335: 1-29             1:09:39.3     22:24/M

   1867    SANDRA REIS                       FALL RIVER  MA       2336    48   F     254:40-49             1:09:39.5     22:24/M

   1868    NICOLE BELANGER                   BOYLSTON  MA          941    40   F     255:40-49             1:09:39.6     22:24/M

   1869    RICHARD SARAIVA                   SOMERSET  MA         2337    48   M     104:40-49             1:09:39.7     22:24/M

   1870    PATRICIA GEMMA                    NEW BERN  NC         1054    50   F     222:50-59             1:09:39.9     22:24/M

   1871    JAN PLANTE                        SWANSEA  MA          2338    63   F      72:60-69             1:09:40.6     22:24/M

   1872    CHARLIE FAVALI                    REHOBOTH  MA          298    11   M     409: 1-29             1:09:40.9     22:24/M

   1873    MELANY BECKER                     WESTERLY  RI          940    40   F     256:40-49             1:09:41.3     22:24/M

   1874    MICHAEL HANLON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI     91    16   M     410: 1-29             1:09:42.0     22:25/M

   1875    BARBARA SARAIVA                   SOMERSET  MA          301    48   F     257:40-49             1:09:42.5     22:25/M

   1876    CAROL ANTHONY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        788    47   F     258:40-49             1:09:42.9     22:25/M

   1877    AMY SAYLES                        CHEPACHET  RI        1202    38   F     163:30-39             1:09:43.5     22:25/M

   1878    BRIAN BIGELOW                     REHOBOTH  MA          297    57   M      94:50-59             1:09:43.9     22:25/M

   1879    FLORANCE W. BANGER                OXFORD  CT           2163    37   M      83:30-39             1:09:44.3     22:25/M

   1880    CHARLOTTE SAYLES                  CHEPACHET  RI        1203     6   F     336: 1-29             1:09:45.1     22:26/M

   1881    TRACEY GLYNN FAVALI               REHOBOTH  MA          300    48   F     259:40-49             1:09:47.2     22:26/M

   1882    HUGH MCCURTAIN                    NEEDHAM  MA           884    67   M      44:60-69             1:09:52.2     22:28/M

   1883    RACHAEL ADAMS                     WEST WARWICK  RI      360    17   F     337: 1-29             1:09:54.5     22:29/M

   1884    DIANE MCCURTAIN                   NEEDHAM  MA           883    59   F     223:50-59             1:09:54.7     22:29/M

   1885    WALLYS D\'AGOSTINO                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1577    70   F      15:70-99             1:09:59.5     22:30/M

   1886    ALEX MORRIS                       WAKEFIELD  RI         870    37   M      84:30-39             1:10:00.2     22:30/M

   1887    COLLEEN MORRIS                    WAKEFIELD  RI         871    33   F     164:30-39             1:10:01.1     22:31/M

   1888    SCOTT ADAMS                       WEST WARWICK  RI      361    49   M     105:40-49             1:10:02.0     22:31/M

   1889    ADAM PIERPAOLI                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1166    35   M      85:30-39             1:10:02.1     22:31/M

   1890    THERESA PIERPAOLI                 SMITHFIELD  RI       1167    29   F     338: 1-29             1:10:02.4     22:31/M

   1891    DANIEL FANNING                    NORTH KINGSTOSN  RI  1035    61   M      45:60-69             1:10:03.3     22:31/M

   1892    CAROLINE PENSA                    JAMESTOWN  RI         844    75   F      16:70-99             1:10:04.0     22:32/M

   1893    CATHERINE FANNING                 NORTH KINGSTOSN  RI  1034    60   F      73:60-69             1:10:04.7     22:32/M

   1894    PEGGY ADAMS                       WEST WARWICK  RI      359    48   F     260:40-49             1:10:05.4     22:32/M

   1895    MARY NHAR-DASILVA                 JOHNSTON  RI          127    36   F     165:30-39             1:10:08.2     22:33/M

   1896    JON PENSA                         GUILFORD  CT         1579    49   M     106:40-49             1:10:08.7     22:33/M

   1897    BRITT KELLY                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       468    50   M      95:50-59             1:10:10.8     22:34/M

   1898    ZARIAH NHAR-DASILVA               JOHNSTON  RI          130     9   F     339: 1-29             1:10:12.0     22:34/M

   1899    CHRISTOPHER GAMBARDELLA           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1322    46   M     107:40-49             1:10:12.9     22:34/M

   1900    WAYNE GUNDERMAN                   HOPE  RI              864    60   M      46:60-69             1:10:13.2     22:35/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1901    JANET MORGAN                      RICHMOND  RI         2418    58   F     224:50-59             1:10:13.8     22:35/M

   1902    NICOLE GOODRICH                   COVENTRY  RI          465    44   F     261:40-49             1:10:13.8     22:35/M

   1903    KIM TYSZKOESKI                    CANTON  MA           1849    44   F     262:40-49             1:10:14.8     22:35/M

   1904    MARY NORTON                       CRANSTON  RI          132    58   F     225:50-59             1:10:15.0     22:35/M

   1905    WENDY PADIEN                      WARWICK  RI          1364    53   F     226:50-59             1:10:15.8     22:35/M

   1906    AIDAN KELLY                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       466    15   M     411: 1-29             1:10:16.3     22:36/M

   1907    JOAN FISHER                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   651    63   F      74:60-69             1:10:20.3     22:37/M

   1908    JOHN LAGFORD                      JOHNSTON             2575    64   M      47:60-69             1:10:21.2     22:37/M

   1909    BILL CERRITO                      CRANSTON  RI         2385     0   M      45: 0- 0             1:10:23.1     22:38/M

   1910    DAWN KELLY                        HOPE VALLEY  RI       469    51   F     227:50-59             1:10:23.5     22:38/M

   1911    MADISON PEIXINHO                  CRANSTON  RI         2274    11   F     340: 1-29             1:10:24.4     22:38/M

   1912    LORI TYSZKOWSKI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1412    47   F     263:40-49             1:10:24.5     22:38/M

   1913    KELLY PEIXINHO                    CRANSTON  RI         2273    38   F     166:30-39             1:10:24.5     22:38/M

   1914    LAUREN CERRITO                    CRANSTON             2592     0   F      32: 0- 0             1:10:27.7     22:39/M

   1915    WILLIAM JOHNSTON                  WARWICK  RI          1332    37   M      86:30-39             1:10:28.1     22:39/M

   1916    KATHLEEN MELUCCI                  WARWICK  RI          1355    50   F     228:50-59             1:10:30.3     22:40/M

   1917    MARY BENNETT                      PROV  RI             2577     0   F      33: 0- 0             1:10:31.2     22:40/M

   1918    TRACY FRATANTUONO                 JOHNSTON             2576    48   F     264:40-49             1:10:33.8     22:41/M

   1919    ELIZABETH JOHNSTON                WARWICK  RI          1331    37   F     167:30-39             1:10:39.0     22:43/M

   1920    MAX DONAHUE                       RUMFORD  RI          1021    28   M     412: 1-29             1:10:43.3     22:44/M

   1921    WILLIAM JOHNSTON JR.              WARWICK  RI          1333    64   M      48:60-69             1:10:44.4     22:45/M

   1922    ARLENE JOHNSON                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2334    67   F      75:60-69             1:10:46.4     22:45/M

   1923    KATY BELL                         OXFORD  CT           2164    42   F     265:40-49             1:10:47.9     22:46/M

   1924    SAMANTHA LOVEGREEN                WEST WARWICK  RI     1897    28   F     341: 1-29             1:10:49.0     22:46/M

   1925    KIMBERLY TUCCILLO                 NORFOLK  MA          1240    47   F     266:40-49             1:10:49.9     22:46/M

   1926    JENNIFER HUBBELL                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1554    63   F      76:60-69             1:10:50.7     22:47/M

   1927    ANASTASIA LUSIGNAN                HAVELOCK  NC         2571    23   F     342: 1-29             1:10:50.8     22:47/M

   1928    YOSTENA MAKRAM                    RUMFORD  RI          1113    26   F     343: 1-29             1:10:50.9     22:47/M

   1929    KELLY WIGGIN                      WARWICK  RI          2596    27   F     344: 1-29             1:10:51.7     22:47/M

   1930    DEBRA BULGER                      LAKEVILLE  MA         951         F      34: 0- 0             1:10:53.0     22:48/M

   1931    ALI LUSIGNAN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      710    28   F     345: 1-29             1:10:53.4     22:48/M

   1932    JOYCE PIERCE                      RUMFORD  RI          1164    67   F      77:60-69             1:10:54.8     22:48/M

   1933    MADONNA THOMPSON                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2129    54   F     229:50-59             1:10:55.9     22:48/M

   1934    SUSAN FERRI                       WEST WARWICK  RI      346     0   F      35: 0- 0             1:10:56.1     22:48/M

   1935    EVA BURCHFIELD                    N PROVIDENCE         2607    16   F     346: 1-29             1:10:56.2     22:48/M

   1936    ELIZABETH TREMBLAY                MIDDLETOWN  RI       1461    39   F     168:30-39             1:10:56.2     22:48/M

   1937    CAROLE HAGGERTY                   WESTERLY  RI         1708    59   F     230:50-59             1:10:56.6     22:48/M

   1938    GINNY KELLY                       LAKEVILLE  MA        1095    70   F      17:70-99             1:10:57.2     22:49/M

   1939    ROSE MARIE ZMYSLINSKI             WESTERLY  RI         1270    58   F     231:50-59             1:10:57.5     22:49/M

   1940    ERNEST ZMYSLINSKI                 WESTERLY  RI         1268    61   M      49:60-69             1:10:57.8     22:49/M

   1941    KEVIN HURLEY                      SEEKONK  MA          1086    45   M     108:40-49             1:10:57.8     22:49/M

   1942    STACEY KAMINSKI                   SEEKONK  MA          1094    43   F     267:40-49             1:10:59.5     22:49/M

   1943    STEVE FURTADO                     JAMESTOWN  RI        2490    60   M      50:60-69             1:11:00.5     22:50/M

   1944    DIANE TREMBLAY                    COVENTRY  RI          352    64   F      78:60-69             1:11:03.4     22:51/M

   1945    MORIAH NHAR-DASILVA               JOHNSTON  RI          128     6   F     347: 1-29             1:11:09.1     22:53/M

   1946    LOUIS FARIAS                      CRANSTON  RI          713    47   M     109:40-49             1:11:10.4     22:53/M

   1947    EVA SOUSA                         CRANSTON  RI          716    45   F     268:40-49             1:11:11.5     22:53/M

   1948    DEB GONSALVES                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1062    62   F      79:60-69             1:11:12.3     22:54/M

   1949    CHARELENE DWYER                   JOHNSTON  RI         1968    69   F      80:60-69             1:11:13.8     22:54/M

   1950    SHYRAH RAMIREZ                    WARWICK  RI           715    42   F     269:40-49             1:11:13.8     22:54/M

   1951    TRACY DWYER                       JOHNSTON  RI         1969    47   F     270:40-49             1:11:16.1     22:55/M

   1952    JOE DASILVA                       JOHNSTON  RI           63    62   M      51:60-69             1:11:16.1     22:55/M

   1953    BILL CUNHA                        BRISTOL  RI           392    60   M      52:60-69             1:11:16.7     22:55/M

   1954    MADYSON RODRIGUES                 PORTSMOUTH  RI       1192    10   F     348: 1-29             1:11:19.1     22:56/M

   1955    CHLOE SNYDER                      LINCOLN  RI          1777    26   F     349: 1-29             1:11:19.2     22:56/M

   1956    CHERYL MELE CUNHA                 SMITHFIELD  RI       1126    58   F     232:50-59             1:11:19.3     22:56/M

   1957    JOHN MELLO                        RUMFORD              2398    56   M      96:50-59             1:11:20.2     22:56/M

   1958    HANNAH RODRIGUES                  PORTSMOUTH  RI       1191     5   F     350: 1-29             1:11:21.3     22:57/M

   1959    ALISON MASINDA                    WARWICK  RI          1469    31   F     169:30-39             1:11:24.0     22:57/M

   1960    JOANN SILVA                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       1212    57   F     233:50-59             1:11:24.4     22:57/M

   1961    TOM CARREIRO                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1655    48   M     110:40-49             1:11:24.5     22:57/M

   1962    LYLE JARON ALCORDO                2914  RI             1276    13   M     413: 1-29             1:11:29.0     22:59/M

   1963    MEREDITH CARLSON                  0  0                  855    33   F     170:30-39             1:11:29.8     22:59/M

   1964    LIDIA HARDMAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        697    73   F      18:70-99             1:11:31.4     23:00/M

   1965    LOREN PROVENZANO                  0  0                  876    37   M      87:30-39             1:11:31.5     23:00/M

   1966    LISA DAWSON                       CUMBERLAND  RI        696    47   F     271:40-49             1:11:32.7     23:00/M

   1967    ANDREW SILVA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2285    29   M     414: 1-29             1:11:38.4     23:02/M

   1968    KENNY RUIZ                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1767    28   M     415: 1-29             1:11:48.1     23:05/M

   1969    VERONICA DEFARIA                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1688    25   F     351: 1-29             1:11:49.2     23:06/M

   1970    JENNIFER WATERMAN                 HOPE VALLEY  RI       907    38   F     171:30-39             1:12:09.4     23:12/M

   1971    JACK BUCACCI                      COVENTRY  RI          214     9   M     416: 1-29             1:12:11.5     23:13/M

   1972    NOAH WATERMAN                     HOPE VALLEY  RI       911     8   M     417: 1-29             1:12:11.6     23:13/M

   1973    JACKIE INGALLS                    WARWICK  RI          1090    55   F     234:50-59             1:12:13.1     23:13/M

   1974    KENLEY WATERMAN                   HOPE VALLEY  RI       909     5   F     352: 1-29             1:12:13.8     23:13/M

   1975    MICHAEL WATERMAN                  HOPE VALLEY  RI       910    39   M      88:30-39             1:12:14.2     23:14/M

   1976    MARYANN FONSECA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   912    51   F     235:50-59             1:12:14.4     23:14/M

   1977    DENIS LAJOIE                      MANVILLE  RI          439    68   M      53:60-69             1:12:15.1     23:14/M

   1978    JULIET WATERMAN                   HOPE VALLEY  RI       908     5   F     353: 1-29             1:12:15.4     23:14/M

   1979    JILLIAN MORSE                     COVENTRY  RI         2353    39   F     172:30-39             1:12:15.5     23:14/M

   1980    BETHANY PARSONS                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2454    39   F     173:30-39             1:12:15.7     23:14/M

   1981    LYDIA PARSONS                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2453     6   F     354: 1-29             1:12:16.0     23:14/M

   1982    DANIEL LAJOIE                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1873    33   M      89:30-39             1:12:16.8     23:14/M

   1983    AUDRA LAJOIE                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1872    28   F     355: 1-29             1:12:18.5     23:15/M

   1984    Unknown Partic. 2467                                   2467         M      46: 0- 0             1:12:19.4     23:15/M

   1985    Unknown Partic. 2644                                   2644         M      47: 0- 0             1:12:21.1     23:16/M

   1986    Unknown Partic. 2639                                   2639         M      48: 0- 0             1:12:24.0     23:17/M

   1987    MIRIAM KEITHAN                    N SMITHFIELD  RI     2316    39   F     174:30-39             1:12:24.1     23:17/M

   1988    Unknown Partic. 2760                                   2760         M      49: 0- 0             1:12:24.3     23:17/M

   1989    Unknown Partic. 2640                                   2640         M      50: 0- 0             1:12:25.3     23:17/M

   1990    Unknown Partic. 2637                                   2637         M      51: 0- 0             1:12:25.3     23:17/M

   1991    Unknown Partic. 2635                                   2635         M      52: 0- 0             1:12:25.3     23:17/M

   1992    AMANDA LAPAZ                      CRANSTON  RI         1730    19   F     356: 1-29             1:12:25.3     23:17/M

   1993    JAMES LEFEBVRE                    CHEPACHET  RI         755    55   M      97:50-59             1:12:25.4     23:17/M

   1994    DONNA PINGITORE                   JOHNSTON  RI          758    56   F     236:50-59             1:12:25.9     23:17/M

   1995    Unknown Partic. 2626                                   2626         M      53: 0- 0             1:12:26.1     23:17/M

   1996    Unknown Partic. 2648                                   2648         M      54: 0- 0             1:12:26.4     23:17/M

   1997    Unknown Partic. 2629                                   2629         M      55: 0- 0             1:12:26.4     23:17/M

   1998    Unknown Partic. 2468                                   2468         M      56: 0- 0             1:12:26.5     23:17/M

   1999    Unknown Partic. 2627                                   2627         M      57: 0- 0             1:12:26.7     23:17/M

   2000    Unknown Partic. 2625                                   2625         M      58: 0- 0             1:12:26.8     23:17/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   2001    SHARON BRUNELLE                   THOMPSON  CT         1652    51   F     237:50-59             1:12:27.6     23:18/M

   2002    MICHELE ZACARA                    CRANSTON             2759    47   F     272:40-49             1:12:28.1     23:18/M

   2003    Unknown Partic. 2636                                   2636         M      59: 0- 0             1:12:29.7     23:18/M

   2004    Unknown Partic. 2631                                   2631         M      60: 0- 0             1:12:29.8     23:18/M

   2005    Unknown Partic. 2633                                   2633         M      61: 0- 0             1:12:29.8     23:18/M

   2006    Unknown Partic. 2632                                   2632         M      62: 0- 0             1:12:30.1     23:19/M

   2007    ELIZABETH COLE                    WARWICK  RI           345    38   F     175:30-39             1:12:33.3     23:20/M

   2008    VALERIE DEMARCO                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   729    54   F     238:50-59             1:12:34.2     23:20/M

   2009    MICHAEL FALLONE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1902    61   M      54:60-69             1:12:40.0     23:22/M

   2010    ARLINE PINEDA                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   899    52   F     239:50-59             1:12:41.2     23:22/M

   2011    LORI DEMARCO                      WAKEFIELD  RI         726    61   F      81:60-69             1:12:41.4     23:22/M

   2012    LORI FALLONE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1901    59   F     240:50-59             1:12:44.6     23:23/M

   2013    DANIELLE GARD                     MILFORD  MA          2243    28   F     357: 1-29             1:12:45.6     23:24/M

   2014    BRITTANY PROULX                   REHOBOTH  MA         1174    29   F     358: 1-29             1:12:46.4     23:24/M

   2015    DAVID STRUBA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1450    52   M      98:50-59             1:12:47.8     23:24/M

   2016    APRILE GIUGLIANO                  JOHNSTON  RI         1058    32   F     176:30-39             1:12:48.3     23:25/M

   2017    JOHN LOFTUS                       MILFORD  MA          2555    28   M     418: 1-29             1:12:48.3     23:25/M

   2018    MAXWELL CLEMENTS                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2157    23   M     419: 1-29             1:12:48.6     23:25/M

   2019    MICHELLE HARVEY                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1445    54   F     241:50-59             1:12:49.3     23:25/M

   2020    SHAWNA O’NEIL                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2161    22   F     359: 1-29             1:12:49.3     23:25/M

   2021    ROCIO CABRERA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1653    35   F     177:30-39             1:12:49.7     23:25/M

   2022    TALIA DIGIULIO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2158    22   F     360: 1-29             1:12:49.8     23:25/M

   2023    TIFFANY PEREIRA                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1755    37   F     178:30-39             1:12:50.0     23:25/M

   2024    MEGAN ST.ANGELO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1539    24   F     361: 1-29             1:12:52.1     23:26/M

   2025    EMMA SYLVIA                       CRANSTON  RI         1400     6   F     362: 1-29             1:12:55.3     23:27/M

   2026    MARISSA RENCHAN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   652    32   F     179:30-39             1:12:56.0     23:27/M

   2027    COURTNEY TREVINO                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1790    29   F     363: 1-29             1:12:56.3     23:27/M

   2028    JENNIFER SYLVIA                   CRANSTON  RI         1401    35   F     180:30-39             1:12:57.4     23:27/M

   2029    CHRISTINA LOPRESTI                N KINGSTOWN  RI      2324    15   F     364: 1-29             1:12:57.8     23:27/M

   2030    LYNETTE BROWN                     NASHUA  NH           2620    59   F     242:50-59             1:12:58.0     23:28/M

   2031    JORDAN SMITH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2162    22   F     365: 1-29             1:12:58.9     23:28/M

   2032    JONATHAN TREVINO                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1791    27   M     420: 1-29             1:12:59.1     23:28/M

   2033    PARKER SYLVIA                     CRANSTON  RI         1402     1   M     421: 1-29             1:12:59.2     23:28/M

   2034    KATHLEEN MOTA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2031    57   F     243:50-59             1:12:59.5     23:28/M

   2035    DINARTE MOTA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2030    58   M      99:50-59             1:12:59.7     23:28/M

   2036    CHRISTOPHER MOTA                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2029    21   M     422: 1-29             1:12:59.8     23:28/M

   2037    RICHARD SYLVIA                    CRANSTON  RI         1403    33   M      90:30-39             1:13:00.3     23:28/M

   2038    MELISSA NEVES                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1745    44   F     273:40-49             1:13:00.5     23:28/M

   2039    CARAMIA FERRARIO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1536    25   F     366: 1-29             1:13:01.0     23:29/M

   2040    COOPER CONROY                     HOPE VALLEY  RI      1928     6   M     423: 1-29             1:13:01.3     23:29/M

   2041    PHIL MAGANO                       N PROVIDENCE  RI     1467    29   M     424: 1-29             1:13:04.2     23:30/M

   2042    KAITLIN MURRAY                    BURLINGTON  MA       2160    37   F     181:30-39             1:13:04.5     23:30/M

   2043    MICHAELA SCAMPOLI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   653    25   F     367: 1-29             1:13:05.0     23:30/M

   2044    ELAINA COLETTA                    QUINCY  MA            391    31   F     182:30-39             1:13:07.4     23:31/M

   2045    FRANCESCA ORTIZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1990    28   F     368: 1-29             1:13:09.6     23:31/M

   2046    WILLIAM THOMAS                    WAKEFIELD  RI        2299    23   M     425: 1-29             1:13:09.6     23:31/M

   2047    FRANCELY ORTIZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1989    17   F     369: 1-29             1:13:11.3     23:32/M

   2048    ARTHUR COUTO                      WEST WARWICK  RI      338    45   M     111:40-49             1:13:16.1     23:34/M

   2049    BRIAN GOULD                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1530    24   M     426: 1-29             1:13:19.1     23:34/M

   2050    GRACE MORRIS                      WAKEFIELD  RI         873     3   F     370: 1-29             1:13:19.5     23:34/M

   2051    FIONA MORRIS                      WAKEFIELD  RI         872     5   F     371: 1-29             1:13:22.2     23:35/M

   2052    MARIA OSORIO                      PAWTUCKET            2675     0   F      36: 0- 0             1:13:22.4     23:35/M

   2053    ROSIE ZAPATA                      PAWTUCKET            2566     6   F     372: 1-29             1:13:23.4     23:36/M

   2054    MERCADO EVILODIS                  PAWTUCKET            2676    53   F     244:50-59             1:13:27.3     23:37/M

   2055    AURORA TROMBINO                   JOHNSTON  RI         1238     5   F     373: 1-29             1:13:32.0     23:39/M

   2056    PALMA TERRANOVA                   JOHNSTON  RI         1226    59   F     245:50-59             1:13:33.5     23:39/M

   2057    DANIELLE TROMBINO                 JOHNSTON  RI         1239    59   F     246:50-59             1:13:35.1     23:40/M

   2058    HELIA RAMOS                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1175    65   F      82:60-69             1:13:39.1     23:41/M

   2059    KELLY RAMOS                       MANVILLE  RI         1759    40   F     274:40-49             1:13:41.6     23:42/M

   2060    MARIA ROCHA                       N DARTMOUTH  MA      2758    57   F     247:50-59             1:13:43.7     23:42/M

   2061    SUSAN DASILVA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      2553    48   F     275:40-49             1:13:44.3     23:43/M

   2062    KYLE REELS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2279    31   M      91:30-39             1:13:44.4     23:43/M

   2063    BELLE CABRAL-REELS                PROVIDENCE  RI       2219     4   F     374: 1-29             1:13:45.1     23:43/M

   2064    TREASURE CABRAL-REELS             PROVIDENCE  RI       2182    29   F     375: 1-29             1:13:45.2     23:43/M

   2065    ALYSSA ANDERSEN                   COVENTRY  RI          385     9   F     376: 1-29             1:13:53.1     23:45/M

   2066    KRIS ANDERSEN                     COVENTRY  RI          388    52   M     100:50-59             1:13:53.5     23:45/M

   2067    JENNIFER LANDER                   ATTLEBORO  MA         480    37   F     183:30-39             1:13:53.8     23:45/M

   2068    ROGER RICHARDS                    W WARWICK  RI        2478    41   M     112:40-49             1:13:54.0     23:46/M

   2069    LINDSAY RICHARDS                  W WARWICK  RI        2477    37   F     184:30-39             1:13:54.8     23:46/M

   2070    VICKI BLASER                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        479    43   F     276:40-49             1:13:55.0     23:46/M

   2071    BRIAN HARRINGTON                  CRANSTON  RI           92    16   M     427: 1-29             1:13:55.1     23:46/M

   2072    PAULA HARRINGTON                  CRANSTON  RI           94    44   F     277:40-49             1:13:56.5     23:46/M

   2073    DINA ANDERSEN                     COVENTRY  RI          387    48   F     278:40-49             1:13:57.9     23:47/M

   2074    MANUEL CABRAL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2216    39   M      92:30-39             1:13:58.4     23:47/M

   2075    RILEY CONROY                      HOPE VALLEY  RI      1929     8   M     428: 1-29             1:14:26.4     23:56/M

   2076    ANNETTE GENTILE                   STERLING  CT         2245    58   F     248:50-59             1:14:26.8     23:56/M

   2077    NIDIA RODRIGUEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1764    46   F     279:40-49             1:14:36.0     23:59/M

   2078    DEBBIE JOSLIN                     WYOMING  RI           523    45   F     280:40-49             1:14:40.7     24:01/M

   2079    JULIANNE CALLAGHAN                CRANSTON  RI           25    21   F     377: 1-29             1:14:48.4     24:03/M

   2080    DIANE RANTZ                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1178    66   F      83:60-69             1:14:51.2     24:04/M

   2081    KAREN KOWAL                       REHOBOTH  MA         1099    61   F      84:60-69             1:14:51.7     24:04/M

   2082    DAMIEN JOHNSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1712    40   M     113:40-49             1:14:54.5     24:05/M

   2083    KEIANA REYNOLDS                                        2448    12   F     378: 1-29             1:14:55.7     24:05/M

   2084    GELSOMINA SILVA                   CRANSTON  RI         1210    81   F      19:70-99             1:14:56.4     24:06/M

   2085    JOANNE BERARDIS                   CRANSTON  RI          944    55   F     249:50-59             1:14:57.2     24:06/M

   2086    JEN REYNOLDS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1496    39   F     185:30-39             1:14:57.7     24:06/M

   2087    ALYSSA PEARSON                                         2449     0   F      37: 0- 0             1:14:58.4     24:06/M

   2088    FRANCOISE JARRY                   0  0                  519    39   F     186:30-39             1:14:59.1     24:07/M

   2089    JAMES SHARKEY                     PLAINVILLE  MA        543     3   M     429: 1-29             1:14:59.6     24:07/M

   2090    JULIANA REYNOLDS                                       2750     8   F     379: 1-29             1:15:00.0     24:07/M

   2091    JACKSON IRVING                    CUMBERLAND  RI        518    11   M     430: 1-29             1:15:00.1     24:07/M

   2092    EVELYN SHARKEY                    PLAINVILLE  MA        542     1   F     380: 1-29             1:15:00.4     24:07/M

   2093    NATE TRAGER                                            2407    12   M     431: 1-29             1:15:01.2     24:07/M

   2094    JILL LETOURNEAU                   CUMBERLAND  RI        532    39   F     187:30-39             1:15:02.1     24:08/M

   2095    CATE TRAGER                       WAKEFIELD  RI        2126    39   F     188:30-39             1:15:02.4     24:08/M

   2096    BRAD SHARKEY                      PLAINVILLE  MA        541    39   M      93:30-39             1:15:04.6     24:08/M

   2097    ALEXANDRA IRVING                  CUMBERLAND  RI        517    41   F     281:40-49             1:15:04.8     24:08/M

   2098    MICHELLE ST. GERMAINE             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   550    41   F     282:40-49             1:15:05.5     24:09/M

   2099    SANDRA PAIS                       LINCOLN  RI           534    36   F     189:30-39             1:15:05.7     24:09/M

   2100    MATTHEW ST GERMAINE               N ATTLEBORO  MA      2327    38   M      94:30-39             1:15:06.3     24:09/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   2101    MICHAEL CUNNIFF                   6 SUNNYSIDE DRIVE     498    43   M     114:40-49             1:15:08.3     24:10/M

   2102    PARKER GABORIAULT                 SMITHFIELD  RI        509     8   M     432: 1-29             1:15:08.5     24:10/M

   2103    JENNIFER KUZMICKAS                PLAINVILLE  MA        527    38   F     190:30-39             1:15:09.7     24:10/M

   2104    MERANYS CAMFF                       MA                 2374     0   F      38: 0- 0             1:15:11.1     24:10/M

   2105    ERIC GABORIAULT                   SMITHFIELD  RI        508    40   M     115:40-49             1:15:11.3     24:10/M

   2106    MARIA FERREIRA                    CRANSTON  RI          505    54   F     250:50-59             1:15:19.4     24:13/M

   2107    CHARLIE ST GERMAINE               NORTH ATTLEBORO       549     8   M     433: 1-29             1:15:22.1     24:14/M

   2108    TREESA GEORGE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   510    32   F     191:30-39             1:15:22.7     24:14/M

   2109    ALEXA FERRARA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        504    11   F     381: 1-29             1:15:22.8     24:14/M

   2110    JESSICA ANELLO                    N ATTLEBORO  MA      2359    40   F     283:40-49             1:15:23.1     24:14/M

   2111    JENSON JOY                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   524    35   M      95:30-39             1:15:23.4     24:14/M

   2112    TYLER HOPEWELL                    NO ATTLEBORO  MA     1082    40   M     116:40-49             1:15:23.9     24:14/M

   2113    MARIA VENTURA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         552    75   F      20:70-99             1:15:24.5     24:15/M

   2114    MEGHAN DAILEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        499    30   F     192:30-39             1:15:26.4     24:15/M

   2115    MELISSA REDFEARN                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  WI   538         F      39: 0- 0             1:15:28.3     24:16/M

   2116    Unknown Partic. 2400                                   2400         M      63: 0- 0             1:15:28.6     24:16/M

   2117    LUSITANA DOSSANTOS                CUMBERLAND  RI        503    64   F      85:60-69             1:15:29.2     24:16/M

   2118    MAGGIE VINSON                     RUMFORD  RI          1550    10   F     382: 1-29             1:15:29.5     24:16/M

   2119    AVA CAMBRA                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   492     0   F      40: 0- 0             1:15:29.9     24:16/M

   2120    JADYN WOODARD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         554    14   F     383: 1-29             1:15:30.1     24:17/M

   2121    DENNIS CHAVES                     PAWTUCKET  RI         496    44   M     117:40-49             1:15:30.6     24:17/M

   2122    LISA CAMBRA                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   495    37   F     193:30-39             1:15:30.9     24:17/M

   2123    LEO GONCALVES                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   513    47   M     118:40-49             1:15:31.3     24:17/M

   2124    KEVIN DOSSANTOS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        502    32   M      96:30-39             1:15:31.4     24:17/M

   2125    KAYLA GONCALVES                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   512    16   F     384: 1-29             1:15:31.9     24:17/M

   2126    SOPHIA MORRISON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   684    11   F     385: 1-29             1:15:31.9     24:17/M

   2127    MATTHEW GONCALVES                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   514    12   M     434: 1-29             1:15:32.4     24:17/M

   2128    SUZY CHAVES                       PAWTUCKET  RI         497    46   F     284:40-49             1:15:32.9     24:17/M

   2129    PAULA GONCALVES                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   515    44   F     285:40-49             1:15:33.5     24:18/M

   2130    CALVIN CAMBRA                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   493     7   M     435: 1-29             1:15:33.9     24:18/M

   2131    BENJAMIN MORRISON                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   682    14   M     436: 1-29             1:15:34.2     24:18/M

   2132    JOANNE WILKINSON                  RUMFORD  RI          1551    49   F     286:40-49             1:15:35.2     24:18/M

   2133    SCOTT MORRISON                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   683    51   M     101:50-59             1:15:35.3     24:18/M

   2134    TRISHA SHOTZBERGER                NORTON  MA            544    46   F     287:40-49             1:15:36.8     24:19/M

   2135    DORA FINO                         CUMBERLAND  RI        506    55   F     251:50-59             1:15:37.7     24:19/M

   2136    STEPHANIE MORRISON                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   685    49   F     288:40-49             1:15:38.0     24:19/M

   2137    MICKEY FAMIGLIETTI                CRANTON  RI          1033    58   M     102:50-59             1:15:39.4     24:19/M

   2138    LANA KOPACSI                      NORTON  MA            526    50   F     252:50-59             1:15:39.6     24:19/M

   2139    LANDON ANDREWS                    FISKDALE  MA          490     9   M     437: 1-29             1:15:40.1     24:20/M

   2140    CRISTINA DELANEY                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1875    28   F     386: 1-29             1:15:40.3     24:20/M

   2141    KEVIN COLMAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         980    29   M     438: 1-29             1:15:41.4     24:20/M

   2142    MONICA DUCHESNE COLMAN            PAWTUCKET  RI        1024    33   F     194:30-39             1:15:41.4     24:20/M

   2143    JOE GARZA                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2244    67   M      55:60-69             1:15:41.6     24:20/M

   2144    JOE FINO                          CUMBERLAND  RI        507    58   M     103:50-59             1:15:42.8     24:20/M

   2145    BENJAMIN LANDRY                   CUMBERLAND  RI        528    10   M     439: 1-29             1:15:43.3     24:21/M

   2146    CHAD CAMBRA                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   494    38   M      97:30-39             1:15:43.6     24:21/M

   2147    EDITH SIMPSON                     BROOKFIELD  MA        546     9   F     387: 1-29             1:15:44.6     24:21/M

   2148    BRAYDEN LANDRY                    CUMBERLAND  RI        529     5   M     440: 1-29             1:15:44.9     24:21/M

   2149    KASSANDRA CRUZ                    N ATTLEBORO          2618    25   F     388: 1-29             1:15:45.0     24:21/M

   2150    BRIANNA LANDRY                    CUMBERLAND  RI        530    14   F     389: 1-29             1:15:45.1     24:21/M

   2151    PAULINE PINTO                     WARWICK  RI          1171    44   F     289:40-49             1:15:45.2     24:21/M

   2152    BILL SIMPSON                      BROOKFIELD  MA        545    38   M      98:30-39             1:15:46.0     24:22/M

   2153    ELIZABETH LANDRY                  CUMBERLAND  RI        531    41   F     290:40-49             1:15:47.2     24:22/M

   2154    ANN OBRADY                                             2689    68   F      86:60-69             1:15:48.4     24:22/M

   2155    VIN OGRADY                                             2688    69   M      56:60-69             1:15:49.6     24:23/M

   2156    TAMARA SOULLIERE                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   1780    44   F     291:40-49             1:15:50.3     24:23/M

   2157    DEIDRE ROWLES                     WARWICK  RI          1766    55   F     253:50-59             1:15:51.9     24:23/M

   2158    MELISSA RODRIGUEZ                 EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  1194    33   F     195:30-39             1:15:54.8     24:24/M

   2159    STEWART SIMPSON                   BROOKFIELD  MA        548     6   M     441: 1-29             1:15:57.5     24:25/M

   2160    DIANE GREENE                      SOUTH YAR OUTH  MA   2246    68   F      87:60-69             1:15:58.2     24:26/M

   2161    PRESTON ANDREWS                   FISKDALE  MA          491     7   M     442: 1-29             1:15:59.7     24:26/M

   2162    LORA MARTIN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        533    70   F      21:70-99             1:16:00.9     24:26/M

   2163    VANESSA PARENTE                   CRANSTON  RI          191    32   F     196:30-39             1:16:01.3     24:27/M

   2164    KATE SIMPSON                      BROOKFIELD  MA        547    38   F     197:30-39             1:16:03.9     24:27/M

   2165    AMELIA SANTOS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         540    67   F      88:60-69             1:16:04.6     24:28/M

   2166    DONNA ST.GERMAINE                 0  0                  551    63   F      89:60-69             1:16:04.9     24:28/M

   2167    ELISABETH ANDREWS                 FISKDALE  MA          489    35   F     198:30-39             1:16:06.5     24:28/M

   2168    JANE PETERSON                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      1756    40   F     292:40-49             1:16:18.3     24:32/M

   2169    GINA VIGORITO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1794    41   F     293:40-49             1:16:18.4     24:32/M

   2170    TABER HILTON                      WESTWOOD  MA         1079    41   F     294:40-49             1:16:18.8     24:32/M

   2171    STEFANIE LEVESQUE                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   116    14   F     390: 1-29             1:16:23.4     24:34/M

   2172    DENNIS LEVESQUE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   113    54   M     104:50-59             1:16:23.8     24:34/M

   2173    RYAN JENSEN                       NO ATTLEBORO  MA      522     5   F     391: 1-29             1:16:24.4     24:34/M

   2174    JEANNE VETTER                     N SMITHFIELD  RI     2317    54   F     254:50-59             1:16:24.5     24:34/M

   2175    JOY MURRAY                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1495    45   F     295:40-49             1:16:26.5     24:35/M

   2176    DIANE JENSEN                      NO ATTLEBORO  MA      520    34   F     199:30-39             1:16:26.5     24:35/M

   2177    PAUL DEMARCO                      WAKEFIELD  RI         727    60   M      57:60-69             1:16:36.2     24:38/M

   2178    ANTHONY DEMARCO                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   721    75   M       7:70-99             1:16:45.1     24:41/M

   2179    CAROL CROWLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        997    74   F      22:70-99             1:16:47.8     24:41/M

   2180    MALIK HILL                        N PROVIDENCE  RI     2331    16   M     443: 1-29             1:17:05.6     24:47/M

   2181    Unknown Partic. 2634                                   2634         M      64: 0- 0             1:17:58.2     25:04/M

   2182    KELLI-LYNNE PALMER-BROWN          WARWICK  RI          1152    24   F     392: 1-29             1:18:07.7     25:07/M

   2183    CHELSEA CARNEY                    WARWICK  RI           962    23   F     393: 1-29             1:18:07.7     25:07/M

   2184    SARA DASILVA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1680    27   F     394: 1-29             1:18:07.9     25:07/M

   2185    TESS CABRAL                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2218    28   F     395: 1-29             1:19:21.8     25:31/M

   2186    TERESA CABRAL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2217    59   F     255:50-59             1:19:22.4     25:31/M

   2187    DONNA GIOLITTI                    JOHNSTON  RI         2584    59   F     256:50-59             1:19:30.4     25:34/M

   2188    ERNESTINE HANKY                   CRANSTON             2593     0   F      41: 0- 0             1:19:31.4     25:34/M

   2189    BARBARA OROURKE                   JOHNSTON  RI         1752    60   F      90:60-69             1:19:34.7     25:35/M

   2190    SAVANNAH VENTURA                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2333    21   F     396: 1-29             1:19:52.0     25:41/M

   2191    GRACIETE ROSA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2000    28   F     397: 1-29             1:20:01.8     25:44/M

   2192    Unknown Partic. 2766                                   2766         M      65: 0- 0             1:20:04.5     25:45/M

   2193    PATRICIA LANGLOIS                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1729    45   F     296:40-49             1:20:15.7     25:48/M

   2194    ANDREW COURNOYER                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1667    48   M     119:40-49             1:20:18.3     25:49/M

   2195    MICHAEL ROCKWELL                  NO SCITUATE  RI       571    42   M     120:40-49             1:21:09.2     26:06/M