Semper Home Loans Providence Monster Dash 5K Youth 1K

Semper Home Loans Providence Monster Dash 5K

Youth 1K

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    LOGAN FINELLI                     JOHNSTON  RI         1461     9   M       1: 0-99                3:02.2      4:54/M

      2    CAMDEN FLORIO                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1427     8   M       2: 0-99                3:08.3      5:03/M

      3    ESHE STOCKTON                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1458     7   F       1: 0-99                3:10.6      5:06/M

      4    ADAM SHERIDAN                     UNCASVILLE  CT       2022    11   M       3: 0-99                3:20.4      5:23/M

      5    MIA BIAGETTI                                           2486    11   F       2: 0-99                3:29.1      5:37/M

      6    JEFFERY LIU                       WARWICK  RI          2416     9   M       4: 0-99                3:30.4      5:39/M

      7    GRACE HILL                        CHEPACHET  RI        2214     8   F       3: 0-99                3:30.7      5:39/M

      8    DENNIS LIU                        WARWICK  RI          2415    12   M       5: 0-99                3:31.9      5:40/M

      9    BENJAMIN REIFLER                  MAPLEVILLE  RI       1963     7   M       6: 0-99                3:40.8      5:55/M

     10    HENRY ENGELHART                   PAWTUCKET  RI        2056     6   F       4: 0-99                3:41.2      5:56/M

     11    KATAZINA SZPILA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2357     9   F       5: 0-99                3:47.5      6:06/M

     12    JENNA GIROUARD                    SEEKONK  MA          1969     9   F       6: 0-99                3:49.4      6:09/M

     13    JASON SHERIDAN                    UNCASVILLE  CT       2023     8   M       7: 0-99                3:51.7      6:13/M

     14    BRENDAN TOMAZ                     DARTMOUTH  MA        1842     7   M       8: 0-99                4:05.4      6:35/M

     15    LINCOLN CHARBONNEAU               BARRINGTON  RI       1627     7   M       9: 0-99                4:09.1      6:42/M

     16    AMAYA CABRAL                      CRANSTON  RI         1888    11   F       7: 0-99                4:10.9      6:43/M

     17    TRISTAN LAWTON                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1715     8   M      10: 0-99                4:17.0      6:55/M

     18    ROWAN VADENAIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1593     7   F       8: 0-99                4:21.3      7:01/M

     19    LUKE REIFLER                      MAPLEVILLE  RI       1962     5   M      11: 0-99                4:22.2      7:03/M

     20    JEFFREY THAYER JR.                DUDLEY  MA           1698     7   M      12: 0-99                4:22.8      7:03/M

     21    CAMERON PEDRO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2065    10   M      13: 0-99                4:23.2      7:04/M

     22    WILLIAM GUSTAVESEN                PUTNAM  CT           1825     4   M      14: 0-99                4:41.6      7:33/M

     23    EVIE MASSA                        BRISTOL  RI          1982    10   F       9: 0-99                4:44.0      7:38/M

     24    LILY STROMBERG                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1523     9   F      10: 0-99                4:45.1      7:40/M

     25    MATTHEW LALANNE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1995     9   M      15: 0-99                4:45.8      7:40/M

     26    ARIA PEDRO                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2066     6   F      11: 0-99                4:46.2      7:41/M

     27    CHASE BOUCHARD                    BURRILLVILLE  RI     2134     6   M      16: 0-99                4:47.8      7:43/M

     28    JACE GIROUARD                     SEEKONK  MA          1968     7   M      17: 0-99                4:51.7      7:49/M

     29    JAMES RENNER                      BARRINGTON  RI       1661     8   M      18: 0-99                4:52.8      7:51/M

     30    EVAN BARISHIAN                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2397     6   M      19: 0-99                4:55.1      7:56/M

     31    PAISLEY BANVILLE                  HOPE  RI             2209     6   F      12: 0-99                4:59.1      8:02/M

     32    HADLEY CAROSI                     WARWICK  RI          2331     6   F      13: 0-99                4:59.8      8:02/M

     33    MIA DAPONTE                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2252     5   F      14: 0-99                5:00.3      8:04/M

     34    EMERSON FORD                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2298     5   F      15: 0-99                5:00.9      8:04/M

     35    MAKENZI MILLER                    WARWICK  RI          1977     5   F      16: 0-99                5:04.0      8:10/M

     36    SAMUEL HUANG                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2440     5   M      20: 0-99                5:04.1      8:10/M

     37    SHAUN MANCHESTER                  FALL RIVER  MA       2468    40   M      21: 0-99                5:04.2      8:10/M

     38    REID GIROUARD                     SEEKONK  MA          1967     5   M      22: 0-99                5:04.8      8:10/M

     39    QUINNLYN VADENAIS                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1594     4   F      17: 0-99                5:05.8      8:12/M

     40    IVY GUERTIN                       HARRISVILLE  RI      2172     4   F      18: 0-99                5:08.3      8:17/M

     41    CAIDAN LENTZ                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       1893     4   M      23: 0-99                5:08.5      8:17/M

     42    GRADY LANDERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2358     5   M      24: 0-99                5:12.7      8:23/M

     43    SHELBY SCHENCK                    SEEKONK  MA          1435     6   F      19: 0-99                5:14.5      8:26/M

     44    RYLEIGH BOUCHARD                  BURRILLVILLE  RI     2133     5   F      20: 0-99                5:14.8      8:26/M

     45    CALLAN DUCHARME                   BARRINGTON  RI       2020     4   M      25: 0-99                5:17.4      8:31/M

     46    AVA VOCCIO                        CRANSTON  RI         1771     6   F      21: 0-99                5:18.1      8:33/M

     47    THOMAS MONK                       WARWICK  RI          1877     6   M      26: 0-99                5:18.3      8:33/M

     48    FRANK RITZ                        CRANSTON  RI         2030     5   M      27: 0-99                5:21.2      8:38/M

     49    FRANCESA FINELLI                  JOHNSTON  RI         1462     5   F      22: 0-99                5:26.5      8:46/M

     50    DYLAN FOGARTY                     WARWICK  RI          1745     7   M      28: 0-99                5:28.4      8:49/M

     51    GAVIN PIETTE                      BARRINGTON  RI       1671     7   M      29: 0-99                5:32.7      8:55/M

     52    SOFIA STROFFOLINO                 BARRINGTON  RI       1809     4   F      23: 0-99                5:45.3      9:16/M

     53    CHARLOTTE TIBBETTS                WARWICK  RI          2034     7   F      24: 0-99                5:50.2      9:25/M

     54    FREYA BEAKEY                      RUMFORD  RI          2247     5   F      25: 0-99                5:51.4      9:26/M

     55    EMILIA BRAUN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2402     4   F      26: 0-99                5:53.6      9:29/M

     56    KINGSTON CASWELL                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1705     4   M      30: 0-99                5:59.9      9:39/M

     57    DOMENIC VOCCIO                    CRANSTON  RI         1770     7   M      31: 0-99                6:01.0      9:42/M

     58    VIVIAN GUERTIN                    HARRISVILLE  RI      2170     6   F      27: 0-99                6:05.5      9:49/M

     59    QUINCY BEAKEY                     RUMFORD  RI          2246     7   M      32: 0-99                6:20.1     10:13/M

     60    HARPER DANA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2255     3   F      28: 0-99                6:21.4     10:15/M

     61    HAZEL GUERTIN                     HARRISVILLE  RI      2171     4   F      29: 0-99                6:35.4     10:37/M

     62    DECLAN COOKE                      CRANSTON  RI         1402     3   M      33: 0-99                6:41.0     10:47/M

     63    NOAH PEDLIKIN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2091     3   M      34: 0-99                6:55.7     11:09/M

     64    LOGAN VENAGRO                     RIVERSIDE  RI        2452     4   M      35: 0-99                6:56.9     11:11/M

     65    MARCELLA BERTOLI                  SAUGUS  MA           2383     1   F      30: 0-99                6:57.7     11:13/M

     66    CHACE FRAIL                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1691     3   M      36: 0-99                7:07.3     11:29/M

     67    EVAN MANTHA                       RUTLAND  MA          1820     2   M      37: 0-99                7:18.5     11:46/M

     68    JAMESON MILLER                    WARWICK  RI          1978     4   M      38: 0-99                7:42.8     12:25/M

     69    RYDER LENTZ                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       1894     2   M      39: 0-99                7:56.4     12:48/M