Semper Home Loans Providence Monster Dash 5K 5K

Semper Home Loans Providence Monster Dash 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    ADAM MALEK                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1717    30   M       1: 0-39               16:27.9     16:27.9      5:17/M

      2    MATT NOUSSAMIH                    SWANSEA  MA           314    23   M       2: 0-39               18:05.1     18:05.1      5:49/M

      3    SAM BUTLER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1722    26   M       3: 0-39               18:27.6     18:27.6      5:54/M

      4    JONATHAN CARNEY                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1443    22   M       4: 0-39               18:44.6     18:44.6      6:01/M

      5    ERIN LOHRENZ                      CHARLESTOWN  MA      1387    29   F       1: 0-39               18:45.2     18:45.2      6:01/M

      6    MARK D\'AIELLO                     WARWICK  RI          2024    34   M       5: 0-39               18:51.3     18:51.3      6:04/M

      7    MICHAEL CICERONE                  WESTMINSTER  MA       271    30   M       6: 0-39               18:57.0     18:57.9      6:06/M

      8    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                                      2500    42   M       1:40-49               19:17.8     19:19.0      6:12/M

      9    SEAN OCONNOR                      PLYMOUTH  MA         2009    24   M       7: 0-39               19:17.9     19:17.9      6:12/M

     10    WES ALBRIGHT                      ANN ARBOR  MI        2459    27   M       8: 0-39               19:27.0     19:30.0      6:15/M

     11    JOHN BENROS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2323    47   M       2:40-49               19:45.9     19:45.9      6:21/M

     12    JOE BRAUN                         PAWTUCKET  RI        2401    39   M       9: 0-39               19:48.0     19:48.8      6:22/M

     13    MICHAEL WALSH                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2348    36   M      10: 0-39               19:53.8     19:55.1      6:24/M

     14    CARA HARRISON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2458    29   F       2: 0-39               20:11.3     20:11.3      6:28/M

     15    BRETT CONCILIO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1610    30   M      11: 0-39               20:27.8     21:05.3      6:35/M

     16    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI      2266    38   M      12: 0-39               20:30.3     20:31.5      6:35/M

     17    DONALD PALLADINI                  FRANKLIN  MA         1951    61   M       1:60-69               20:35.5     20:37.8      6:37/M

     18    KATIE CHU                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1425    21   F       3: 0-39               20:42.9     20:42.9      6:39/M

     19    RAY PASQUARIELLO                  CRANSTON  RI         1433    47   M       3:40-49               20:49.4     20:50.0      6:42/M

     20    BRODY YAMADA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1418    19   M      13: 0-39               20:50.7     20:52.1      6:42/M

     21    ELI ZIEGLER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2337    12   M      14: 0-39               20:54.3     21:03.3      6:43/M

     22    MAURICE LOWMAN                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1422    40   M       4:40-49               21:00.9     21:08.6      6:45/M

     23    DAN NORTHUP                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1459    30   M      15: 0-39               21:04.8     21:06.6      6:46/M

     24    OWEN TREMBLAY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1406    22   M      16: 0-39               21:11.0     21:49.2      6:49/M

     25    SEAN GARRETT                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2370    21   M      17: 0-39               21:14.3     21:16.0      6:50/M

     26    KYLE TEVEKELIAN                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1959    14   M      18: 0-39               21:18.5     21:26.2      6:51/M

     27    CARLOS RODRIGUEZ                  WOONSOCKET  RI       2460    23   M      19: 0-39               21:19.6     21:25.6      6:51/M

     28    CASSANDRA FORD                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2297    35   F       4: 0-39               21:21.4     21:21.7      6:52/M

     29    NOAH GOMES D"SA              ATTLEBORO  MA        2012    12   M      20: 0-39               21:21.8     21:21.8      6:52/M

     30    MEGAN HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1417    14   F       5: 0-39               21:29.3     21:29.3      6:54/M

     31    KEITH COBURN                      WATERFORD  CT        2207    50   M       1:50-59               21:42.5     21:43.4      6:59/M

     32    AUSTIN DANA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2254    34   M      21: 0-39               22:00.7     22:03.8      7:04/M

     33    JERRY HANEY                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      1401    37   M      22: 0-39               22:07.8     22:13.0      7:07/M

     34    JOSE COELHO                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2421    55   M       2:50-59               22:16.1     22:18.4      7:10/M

     35    PATRICK O\'ROURKE                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1953    50   M       3:50-59               22:16.4     22:35.6      7:10/M

     36    ALAN CROWE                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2149    51   M       4:50-59               22:18.3     22:20.5      7:10/M

     37    JAYSON GEER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1437    40   M       5:40-49               22:26.0     22:26.2      7:13/M

     38    ALYSSA DEION                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1486    37   F       6: 0-39               22:31.2     22:34.8      7:14/M

     39    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   CRANSTON  RI         1913    34   M      23: 0-39               22:33.5     22:34.3      7:15/M

     40    CULLEN MCKAIN                     WARREN  RI           1567    51   M       5:50-59               22:36.0     22:40.6      7:16/M

     41    JESSICA BERGER                    SOMERVILLE  MA       2388    24   F       7: 0-39               22:41.2     22:41.8      7:18/M

     42    LOGAN PACHECO                     SOMERSET  MA         2432    12   M      24: 0-39               22:41.8     22:46.0      7:18/M

     43    GIANA VALLETTA                    CRANSTON  RI         2351    28   F       8: 0-39               22:42.7     22:42.7      7:18/M

     44    SARAH THOU                        BROCKTON  MA         1409    20   F       9: 0-39               22:45.6     22:56.7      7:19/M

     45    ALEXANDER THOU                    BROCKTON  MA         2309    24   M      25: 0-39               22:56.6     23:06.9      7:22/M

     46    ROLANDO NATARENO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1508    30   M      26: 0-39               22:57.2     22:58.0      7:23/M

     47    MO HOLTZMAN                       CRANSTON  RI         2499    15   M      27: 0-39               23:00.3     23:17.3      7:24/M

     48    KORY LANGAN                       OAKDALE  CT          1515    37   M      28: 0-39               23:02.2     23:04.0      7:24/M

     49    KEVIN LEE                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2366    21   M      29: 0-39               23:02.3     23:03.6      7:24/M

     50    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI        1630    44   M       6:40-49               23:02.6     23:09.9      7:24/M

     51    CAROL ROSE                        LEDYARD  CT          1584    52   F       1:50-59               23:07.5     23:07.6      7:26/M

     52    MELISA MANTHA                     RUTLAND  MA          1819    31   F      10: 0-39               23:09.2     23:30.6      7:27/M

     53    JON PERRONI                       BRISTOL  RI          2463    23   M      30: 0-39               23:13.5     23:18.3      7:28/M

     54    BOB SEGAL                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2260    65   M       2:60-69               23:15.5     23:19.3      7:29/M

     55    MICHAEL JABLECKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1794    39   M      31: 0-39               23:19.2     23:27.1      7:30/M

     56    LYNDSEY MARTINS                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1897    26   F      11: 0-39               23:20.4     23:26.7      7:30/M

     57    ERIK MARKS                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2436    31   M      32: 0-39               23:21.3     23:28.1      7:30/M

     58    JOSEPH PINOLA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1855    29   M      33: 0-39               23:27.4     23:34.0      7:32/M

     59    KRISTIN POSHKUS                   CRANSTON  RI         2142    43   F       1:40-49               23:31.6     23:38.9      7:34/M

     60    JAMES KADING                      PAWCATUCK  CT        1538    60   M       3:60-69               23:32.5     23:33.8      7:34/M

     61    BRIAN TRAHAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2455    63   M       4:60-69               23:33.1     23:36.9      7:34/M

     62    JOHN BACON                        WARWICK  RI          2232    49   M       7:40-49               23:39.0     23:40.6      7:36/M

     63    CHARLES SUTTON                    COVENTRY  RI         1788    14   M      34: 0-39               23:39.3     23:53.6      7:36/M

     64    PAUL KEANEY                       BOSTON  MA           2092    27   M      35: 0-39               23:41.2     24:52.9      7:37/M

     65    KATRINA RICOTTA                   BRAINTREE  MA        1718    37   F      12: 0-39               23:47.8     24:14.1      7:39/M

     66    DAVID DIAS                        NEW BEDFORD  MA      1438    42   M       8:40-49               23:48.2     24:01.0      7:39/M

     67    RYAN BACON                        WARWICK  RI          2234    12   M      36: 0-39               23:51.5     23:53.6      7:40/M

     68    DYLAN EDMONS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1571    28   M      37: 0-39               23:52.8     24:38.5      7:40/M

     69    CRAIG GARCIA                      REHOBOTH  MA         2095    49   M       9:40-49               23:55.5     24:00.7      7:41/M

     70    CARLOS MINERO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2453    35   M      38: 0-39               23:57.0     24:12.3      7:42/M

     71    KAYLEIGH MARTINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1848    25   F      13: 0-39               24:01.0     24:07.6      7:43/M

     72    JUDY JUNGELS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2097    54   F       2:50-59               24:07.7     24:09.8      7:45/M

     73    BRIAN DESIMONE                    CRANSTON  RI         2378    25   M      39: 0-39               24:08.3     24:13.1      7:46/M

     74    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1843    41   F       2:40-49               24:08.9     24:24.9      7:46/M

     75    ROBYN COUTURIER                   SWANSEA  MA          2213    49   F       3:40-49               24:11.4     24:16.6      7:47/M

     76    MICHAEL FAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1790    42   M      10:40-49               24:13.1     24:13.1      7:47/M

     77    MATTHEW RIOS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2362    20   M      40: 0-39               24:19.0     24:22.8      7:49/M

     78    JOSH BAKER                        MANSFIELD  MA        2292    38   M      41: 0-39               24:21.8     25:14.8      7:50/M

     79    KIM LETENDRE                      PASCOAG  RI          2238    51   F       3:50-59               24:22.6     24:24.8      7:50/M

     80    JACQUELINE MCCLEARY               PASADENA  CA         1431    31   F      14: 0-39               24:30.5     24:53.8      7:53/M

     81    ROBERT CONNOLLY                   RUMFORD  RI          2156    41   M      11:40-49               24:35.3     25:25.6      7:54/M

     82    PETER BAKKALA                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1525    53   M       6:50-59               24:36.4     24:46.1      7:55/M

     83    GARRISON POTTER                   CRANSTON  RI         1740    19   M      42: 0-39               24:40.6     25:12.6      7:56/M

     84    PAUL SIGNORE                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1452    32   M      43: 0-39               24:40.9     24:54.0      7:56/M

     85    JASON WARD                        MILFORD  MA          1659    25   M      44: 0-39               24:46.3     25:57.1      7:58/M

     86    EMILY ALIOTTA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2315    17   F      15: 0-39               24:48.0     24:49.9      7:58/M

     87    LAUREN ALIOTTA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2314    14   F      16: 0-39               24:48.2     24:50.1      7:58/M

     88    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2462    59   F       4:50-59               24:48.9     25:11.8      7:58/M

     89    QIANYI ZHANG                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2365    21   F      17: 0-39               24:50.1     25:21.0      7:59/M

     90    MIKE ZMARLICKI                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1985    33   M      45: 0-39               24:51.9     26:22.2      7:59/M

     91    MARK SIMMONS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1501    48   M      12:40-49               24:52.6     25:45.0      8:00/M

     92    KELLY SUTHERLAND                  RUMFORD  RI          1721    28   F      18: 0-39               24:52.8     24:58.6      8:00/M

     93    MEREDITH PEARSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2318    48   F       4:40-49               24:57.0     24:58.7      8:01/M

     94    DAVINA MCNANEY                    MEDWAY  MA           1947    46   F       5:40-49               24:58.2     25:14.8      8:02/M

     95    JACOB GANSERT                     SCITUATE  RI         2361    22   M      46: 0-39               24:58.9     25:01.8      8:02/M

     96    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI         2256    33   M      47: 0-39               25:01.5     25:55.8      8:03/M

     97    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1631    15   M      48: 0-39               25:04.0     25:15.0      8:04/M

     98    MONICA FINELLI                    JOHNSTON  RI         1463    39   F      19: 0-39               25:05.6     25:21.4      8:04/M

     99    NATHANIEL POSHKUS                 CRANSTON  RI         2144    15   M      49: 0-39               25:06.2     25:24.0      8:04/M

    100    JILL DAPONTE                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2251    35   F      20: 0-39               25:06.3     25:07.2      8:04/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    JEAN MILLER                       MANSFIELD  MA        2152    61   F       1:60-69               25:06.6     25:11.6      8:04/M

    102    CECILY ZIEGLER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2336    45   F       6:40-49               25:13.7     25:25.0      8:06/M

    103    DE ZHI HUANG                      NEWPORT  RI          2267    30   M      50: 0-39               25:15.4     25:16.1      8:07/M

    104    DAVID STEVENS                     RIVERSIDE  RI        2428    14   M      51: 0-39               25:17.3     25:27.7      8:08/M

    105    SOFIA GERTRUDES                                        2485    13   F      21: 0-39               25:23.3     25:27.1      8:10/M

    106    THOMAS CICATIELLO                 HARRISVILLE  RI      1655    52   M       7:50-59               25:29.9     25:38.9      8:12/M

    107    PETER ROSE                        LEDYARD  CT          1585    52   M       8:50-59               25:35.0     25:41.8      8:14/M

    108    ELIZABETH COSTA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   263    25   F      22: 0-39               25:39.3     25:55.1      8:15/M

    109    TRACIE MILLER                     WARWICK  RI          2325    30   F      23: 0-39               25:39.6     25:43.8      8:15/M

    110    AMY CAROSI                        WARWICK  RI          2329    38   F      24: 0-39               25:40.3     25:56.9      8:15/M

    111    TYLER SCANLON                     SOMERSET  MA         1929    13   M      52: 0-39               25:46.8     25:51.6      8:17/M

    112    ALEASHA COBURN                    WATERFORD  CT        2208    49   F       7:40-49               25:49.1     26:02.8      8:18/M

    113    ROBERT BISHOP                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     2194    25   M      53: 0-39               25:49.6     26:00.8      8:18/M

    114    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1948    44   F       8:40-49               25:51.7     26:08.9      8:19/M

    115    HEATHER JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2343    35   F      25: 0-39               25:53.5     26:13.3      8:19/M

    116    EMILY CHIASSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1405    19   F      26: 0-39               25:53.7     26:23.0      8:19/M

    117    RICKY PEDRO                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2064    32   M      54: 0-39               25:54.1     26:09.1      8:20/M

    118    FRANK RITZ                        CRANSTON  RI         2031    39   M      55: 0-39               25:56.5     26:15.2      8:20/M

    119    SARA MOHR                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2053    25   F      27: 0-39               25:59.1     25:59.1      8:21/M

    120    DANIEL DUARTE-BAIRD               PROVIDENCE  RI       2100    11   M      56: 0-39               26:00.0     26:02.1      8:22/M

    121    TINA DUARTE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2098    50   F       5:50-59               26:01.4     26:03.3      8:22/M

    122    STEPHEN JUDGE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1014    56   M       9:50-59               26:02.1     26:06.3      8:22/M

    123    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2283    34   M      57: 0-39               26:03.0     26:35.3      8:23/M

    124    SAMANTHA KEEFE                    MEDFORD  MA          2406    33   F      28: 0-39               26:03.8     26:21.6      8:23/M

    125    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI          1644    54   F       6:50-59               26:05.8     26:12.6      8:23/M

    126    ANTHONY SOUZA III                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1984    21   M      58: 0-39               26:06.9     26:44.7      8:24/M

    127    ERICA EDWARDS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2050    20   F      29: 0-39               26:07.0     26:44.5      8:24/M

    128    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2377    24   M      59: 0-39               26:11.2     26:15.2      8:25/M

    129    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2236    46   M      13:40-49               26:13.6     26:30.6      8:26/M

    130    BEN WITT                                               2481    43   M      14:40-49               26:15.4     26:21.6      8:26/M

    131    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI          2212    48   M      15:40-49               26:18.4     26:31.0      8:27/M

    132    RUBEN REYES                                             203    40   M      16:40-49               26:22.4     26:25.7      8:29/M

    133    MAX LE BRAZIDEC                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2206    28   M      60: 0-39               26:24.6     26:47.6      8:29/M

    134    PURVI GOEL                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1439    20   F      30: 0-39               26:26.9     26:27.8      8:30/M

    135    GEOFFREY CICATIELLO               HARRISVILLE  RI      1656    24   M      61: 0-39               26:27.9     26:35.7      8:30/M

    136    ALEXANDRA CURTIS                  WARWICK  RI          2010    26   F      31: 0-39               26:31.3     26:52.8      8:32/M

    137    SUSANA OLIVEROS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2367    21   F      32: 0-39               26:32.4     27:03.3      8:32/M

    138    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2237    14   M      62: 0-39               26:38.3     26:55.3      8:34/M

    139    ERIC RYVICKER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2472    15   M      63: 0-39               26:39.5     26:50.6      8:34/M

    140    KENNETH RYVICKER                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2471    49   M      17:40-49               26:40.0     26:50.2      8:34/M

    141    ROBERT PEPIN                      PAWUCKET  RI         1680    47   M      18:40-49               26:42.9     27:03.0      8:35/M

    142    JASON STANKO                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       2086    34   M      64: 0-39               26:43.6     26:47.8      8:35/M

    143    CHRISTINE LONERGAN                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1411    30   F      33: 0-39               26:44.4     26:59.2      8:36/M

    144    ALAN BURKE                        NORTH OXFORD  MA     1872    48   M      19:40-49               26:45.3     26:57.3      8:36/M

    145    CAITLIN LECLAIR                   CRANSTON  RI         2445    33   F      34: 0-39               26:46.8     26:49.0      8:36/M

    146    LATASHA LAVIGNE                   JAMESTOWN  RI        1389    26   F      35: 0-39               26:46.9     27:41.7      8:36/M

    147    MICHAEL FADIL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2129    55   M      10:50-59               26:47.0     26:50.0      8:37/M

    148    ZIA FADIL                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2128     7   F      36: 0-39               26:47.7     26:50.6      8:37/M

    149    THERESE JUNGELS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1699    58   F       7:50-59               26:49.0     27:29.2      8:37/M

    150    ALICIA MCGOVERN                   WARREN  RI           2475    28   F      37: 0-39               26:50.2     27:51.5      8:38/M

    151    SAMANTHA CRAUSMAN                 REHOBOTH  MA         2151    21   F      38: 0-39               26:51.2     27:00.5      8:38/M

    152    PAUL BRYANT                       MEDFIELD  MA         1839    20   M      65: 0-39               26:54.4     27:36.5      8:39/M

    153    PHIL TESSIER                      CRANSTON  RI         1492    60   M       5:60-69               26:56.3     27:07.3      8:40/M

    154    JOHN HART                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2154    41   M      20:40-49               26:57.6     28:09.7      8:40/M

    155    ANDREW HELM                       BARRINGTON  RI       2335    12   M      66: 0-39               26:58.3     27:33.5      8:40/M

    156    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2067    30   M      67: 0-39               27:01.2     27:28.8      8:41/M

    157    EAGLES WIN 41-33                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1424    41   M      21:40-49               27:02.4     27:05.5      8:42/M

    158    BENJAMIN NAPOLI                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1423    12   M      68: 0-39               27:02.6     27:05.9      8:42/M

    159    JEFFREY ROSENZWEIG                PROVIDENCE  RI       1474    33   M      69: 0-39               27:02.7     27:36.5      8:42/M

    160    HALEY RILEY                       FRANKLIN  CT         1837    23   F      39: 0-39               27:08.6     27:51.1      8:43/M

    161    NORMAN GANSERT                    SCITUATE  RI         2360    49   M      22:40-49               27:12.0     27:15.5      8:45/M

    162    TRAVIS STOCKTON                   HOPE  RI              299    34   M      70: 0-39               27:18.1     27:53.8      8:47/M

    163    KATHRYN FISHER                    CAROLINA  RI         1919    54   F       8:50-59               27:18.3     27:36.3      8:47/M

    164    SYLVIA VILENO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        112    15   F      40: 0-39               27:20.7     27:22.8      8:47/M

    165    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1954    49   M      23:40-49               27:21.2     27:36.8      8:48/M

    166    JENNIFER CARIGNAN                 GREENE  RI           1408    34   F      41: 0-39               27:21.6     27:38.0      8:48/M

    167    MARK MURPHY                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2225    28   M      71: 0-39               27:25.1     27:31.9      8:49/M

    168    MANNY GONZALEZ                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2340    35   M      72: 0-39               27:25.3     27:32.3      8:49/M

    169    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI          1505    29   M      73: 0-39               27:29.3     28:23.3      8:50/M

    170    TRESINA GUERTIN                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1504    38   F      42: 0-39               27:31.8     27:34.1      8:51/M

    171    FARRAH QURESHI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2467    28   F      43: 0-39               27:33.2     27:40.0      8:52/M

    172    DANIELLE PALMS                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2205    25   F      44: 0-39               27:36.8     27:59.7      8:52/M

    173    CHRIS SHABAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        228    51   M      11:50-59               27:39.8     28:06.5      8:53/M

    174    PATRICK GOLDEN                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       1548    36   M      74: 0-39               27:41.3     27:55.8      8:54/M

    175    MANNY TORRES                      WARWICK  RI          2495    45   M      24:40-49               27:44.1     28:41.7      8:55/M

    176    ANDREW TURENNE                    MOOSUP  CT           1907    38   M      75: 0-39               27:44.5     27:44.7      8:55/M

    177    MICHELLE COSTA                    FALL RIVER  MA       1700    41   F       9:40-49               27:47.1     27:54.0      8:56/M

    178    ROGER WARD                        PORTSMOUTH  RI       2204    58   M      12:50-59               27:49.6     29:01.5      8:57/M

    179    LINCOLN CRATON                    TAUNTON  MA          1679    58   M      13:50-59               27:50.8     28:43.5      8:57/M

    180    KELLI AHEARN-LUCAS                WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  2121    36   F      45: 0-39               27:56.5     28:23.4      8:59/M

    181    JERMAINE JOYNES                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1831    36   M      76: 0-39               27:59.0     29:11.0      9:00/M

    182    PETE ADAMY                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2215    52   M      14:50-59               28:00.9     28:54.2      9:00/M

    183    KEVIN LAUZON                      COVENTRY  RI         2137    43   M      25:40-49               28:03.7     28:55.8      9:01/M

    184    KAREN FRIEND                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2259    59   F       9:50-59               28:05.1     28:41.9      9:02/M

    185    KEVIN RAMBO                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1460    29   M      77: 0-39               28:05.6     28:24.8      9:02/M

    186    SCOTT ILLINGWORTH                 BRISTOL  RI          1457    45   M      26:40-49               28:08.8     28:53.5      9:03/M

    187    JENNA SOUSA                       BRISTOL  RI          1456    36   F      46: 0-39               28:09.0     28:53.0      9:03/M

    188    JOSHUA DYGON                      WARWICK  RI          1432    39   M      78: 0-39               28:09.2     28:13.8      9:03/M

    189    ANTHONY BOTELHO                   WORCESTER  MA        1596    27   M      79: 0-39               28:09.5     28:22.5      9:03/M

    190    MICHELLE LALANNE                  ALBION  RI           1996    44   F      10:40-49               28:12.5     28:20.1      9:04/M

    191    ELLIS COOPER                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2419    26   M      80: 0-39               28:12.6     28:33.0      9:04/M

    192    SAM REIMERT                       BRAINTREE  MA        1808    32   M      81: 0-39               28:13.3     28:13.3      9:04/M

    193    MATHEW LAMBERT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1920    35   M      82: 0-39               28:14.5     28:34.3      9:05/M

    194    MICHAEL POSHKUS                   CRANSTON  RI         2143    49   M      27:40-49               28:14.5     29:01.1      9:05/M

    195    KARLEEN KEEFE                     LINCOLN  RI          1832    50   F      10:50-59               28:15.1     29:03.3      9:05/M

    196    JOSEP ROBERTS                     JOHNSTON  RI         1878    44   M      28:40-49               28:15.3     28:16.6      9:05/M

    197    BRIANNA QUINN                     RUMFORD  RI          2130    39   F      47: 0-39               28:17.1     29:03.3      9:06/M

    198    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI        2272    71   M       1:70-99               28:19.6     28:26.8      9:06/M

    199    EVAN DEMAIRE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1482    16   M      83: 0-39               28:26.5     29:09.3      9:09/M

    200    JOE CHIASSON                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1625    61   M       6:60-69               28:27.2     28:56.5      9:09/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    BETSY CHIASSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1624    56   F      11:50-59               28:27.4     28:56.5      9:09/M

    202    BROOKE CODERRE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2420    26   F      48: 0-39               28:28.3     28:48.2      9:09/M

    203    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA    1875    51   F      12:50-59               28:29.3     28:39.3      9:10/M

    204    JEREMY BREAKSTONE                 PROVIDENCE  NJ       2197    19   M      84: 0-39               28:33.9     28:36.6      9:11/M

    205    JAMES GRICE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2103    32   M      85: 0-39               28:36.0     28:43.0      9:12/M

    206    MICHELLE GOMES                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1391    49   F      11:40-49               28:42.3     29:08.0      9:14/M

    207    JOE RAPOSO                        WARWICK  RI          2038    35   M      86: 0-39               28:49.2     29:27.3      9:16/M

    208    MIKE MAHONEY                      SEEKONK  MA          1937    37   M      87: 0-39               28:50.1     29:43.7      9:16/M

    209    NICOLE LEMAY                      SEEKONK  MA          1998    28   F      49: 0-39               28:54.3     29:44.3      9:18/M

    210    DAVID FAGUNDES                    DIGHTON  MA          1778    56   M      15:50-59               28:57.0     29:19.0      9:19/M

    211    RICHARD COATES                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2227    32   M      88: 0-39               28:57.5     29:22.8      9:19/M

    212    DENNIS TOMAZ                      DARTMOUTH  MA        1841    40   M      29:40-49               28:59.7     29:12.7      9:19/M

    213    GABRIEL REI                       CRANSTON  RI         1851    39   M      89: 0-39               28:59.7     29:12.7      9:19/M

    214    RUTH HARVEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1789    41   F      12:40-49               29:00.2     29:08.5      9:19/M

    215    SOPHIA KRUSE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2186    18   F      50: 0-39               29:04.1     29:47.2      9:21/M

    216    CATHERINE HALPIN                  BOSTON  MA           2403    39   F      51: 0-39               29:06.2     29:45.5      9:21/M

    217    CAROLINE THIBEAULT                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1623    29   F      52: 0-39               29:08.6     29:46.6      9:22/M

    218    AURA RIZZO                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2228    30   F      53: 0-39               29:09.4     29:33.7      9:22/M

    219    MORGAN BERTONE                    BRAINTREE  MA        1807    28   F      54: 0-39               29:17.2     29:32.2      9:25/M

    220    BRITTANY BERTONE                  RUMFORD  RI          1806    28   F      55: 0-39               29:17.4     29:32.7      9:25/M

    221    ALEXANDER LIPINSKY                CUMBERLAND  RI       1412    30   M      90: 0-39               29:21.2     30:03.3      9:26/M

    222    EMILY OSTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1785    38   F      56: 0-39               29:23.7     29:35.0      9:27/M

    223    PENELOPE SHAPIRO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1786     7   F      57: 0-39               29:24.4     29:35.7      9:27/M

    224    GRACE BEVILACUA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1795    25   F      58: 0-39               29:25.4     30:06.1      9:28/M

    225    KAITLIN CONCILIO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1611    30   F      59: 0-39               29:26.5     30:14.0      9:28/M

    226    FUJYI KUE                         JOHNSTON  RI         2279    13   M      91: 0-39               29:27.1     29:38.8      9:28/M

    227    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1924    60   M       7:60-69               29:30.4     30:14.5      9:29/M

    228    VALERINE BIASCOCHEN               CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1483    27   F      60: 0-39               29:31.2     30:05.5      9:29/M

    229    KEITH TREMBLAY                    WARWICK  RI          2017    48   M      30:40-49               29:31.2     30:07.8      9:29/M

    230    SHERRY KUNTZE                     WARWICK  RI          1384    31   F      61: 0-39               29:32.0     30:43.3      9:30/M

    231    KRISTEN PETAGNA                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1867    20   F      62: 0-39               29:34.3     29:59.0      9:30/M

    232    KRISTEN PEPIN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1870    35   F      63: 0-39               29:34.4     29:59.2      9:30/M

    233    CAROL FERRIS                      WRENTHAM  MA         2342    63   F       2:60-69               29:35.7     30:03.8      9:31/M

    234    ORRIN HANRATTY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1829    34   M      92: 0-39               29:35.8     30:31.6      9:31/M

    235    THOMAS THIGPEN                    RIVERSIDE  RI        2284    34   M      93: 0-39               29:36.0     29:54.9      9:31/M

    236    KATHLEEN CORNELY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1742    60   F       3:60-69               29:36.4     29:57.5      9:31/M

    237    BRAD GUSTAVESEN                   PUTNAM  CT           1822    37   M      94: 0-39               29:38.9     30:37.1      9:32/M

    238    CASSIDY COLE                      WARWICK  RI          1606    14   F      64: 0-39               29:39.5     30:01.5      9:32/M

    239    SUE DURANTE                       HOPE VALLEY  RI      1933    56   F      13:50-59               29:42.7     30:00.8      9:33/M

    240    SALVATORE OLIVERI                 CUMBERLAND  RI       2391    54   M      16:50-59               29:44.1     30:52.7      9:34/M

    241    LINDA KELLEY                      HOPE VALLEY  RI      1975    56   F      14:50-59               29:48.2     30:07.0      9:35/M

    242    JELYSSA D\'LUGO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1866    21   F      65: 0-39               29:51.2     29:51.2      9:36/M

    243    GRACE DEMERS                      LINCOLN  RI          2308    12   F      66: 0-39               29:51.5     30:35.7      9:36/M

    244    ERIN BRUYERE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1383    31   F      67: 0-39               29:54.6     30:40.8      9:37/M

    245    KATE TOMPKINS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1751    40   F      13:40-49               29:56.7     30:30.6      9:37/M

    246    ERIN TOURGEE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1868    21   F      68: 0-39               29:57.7     30:22.0      9:38/M

    247    DAVID CAMARA II                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       2245    37   M      95: 0-39               29:58.1     31:31.3      9:38/M

    248    Unknown Partic. 2484                                   2484         M      96: 0-39               29:59.1     30:41.2      9:38/M

    249    HENRY LAPERLE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1465     7   M      97: 0-39               29:59.2     30:05.0      9:38/M

    250    SHAUN MANCHESTER                  FALL RIVER  MA       1410    40   M      31:40-49               30:00.0     31:33.7      9:39/M

    251    SARAH LAPERLE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1464    40   F      14:40-49               30:00.1     30:06.1      9:39/M

    252    GEOFFREY CANHAM                   WARWICK  RI          2431    57   M      17:50-59               30:01.0     30:34.8      9:39/M

    253    JEN SPAZIANO                      WASHINGTON  DC       2048    47   F      15:40-49               30:02.3     30:24.3      9:39/M

    254    BRIAN KINGMAN                     WESTPORT  MA         1569    51   M      18:50-59               30:02.5     30:39.8      9:39/M

    255    AUDREY PATTEN                     SOMERSET  MA         2187    36   F      69: 0-39               30:04.7     30:49.0      9:40/M

    256    MARY COSTA                        RUMFORD  RI          1999    30   F      70: 0-39               30:04.8     30:20.6      9:40/M

    257    JENNIFER BETTS                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1578    47   F      16:40-49               30:05.0     30:31.2      9:40/M

    258    CARRIE HOLLAND                    DANNEMORA  NY        2052    33   F      71: 0-39               30:05.1     30:22.7      9:40/M

    259    CADEN HOLTZMAN                    CRANSTON  RI         2498    13   M      98: 0-39               30:06.7     30:54.5      9:41/M

    260    RICHARD HOLTZMAN                  CRANSTON  RI         2497    44   M      32:40-49               30:07.5     30:54.5      9:41/M

    261    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA          1966    38   M      99: 0-39               30:09.0     30:15.3      9:42/M

    262    DANIEL GERTRUDES                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2328    43   M      33:40-49               30:11.2     30:15.3      9:42/M

    263    LISA GERDES                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2368    21   F      72: 0-39               30:12.2     30:25.3      9:43/M

    264    KRISTIN KOLESAR FABRIS            PROVIDENCE  RI       1420    37   F      73: 0-39               30:12.3     30:31.8      9:43/M

    265    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA       1557    46   F      17:40-49               30:12.7     30:17.9      9:43/M

    266    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA       1556    48   M      34:40-49               30:13.0     30:18.0      9:43/M

    267    ZACHARY JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1544    23   M     100: 0-39               30:13.9     30:37.8      9:43/M

    268    GABRIELLA SILVA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1775    24   F      74: 0-39               30:15.7     30:48.6      9:44/M

    269    NOUAYING KUE                      JOHNSTON  RI         2117    24   M     101: 0-39               30:18.2     30:29.0      9:45/M

    270    KELLY MITCHELL                    WARWICK  RI          1743    38   F      75: 0-39               30:19.6     30:40.0      9:45/M

    271    LISA OLIVERI                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2390    51   F      15:50-59               30:20.7     31:30.7      9:45/M

    272    STEPHEN BYRNE                     SOUTH EGREMONT  MA   1994    32   M     102: 0-39               30:23.6     31:04.1      9:46/M

    273    VINCENT SCHILTZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1478    25   M     103: 0-39               30:23.7     30:58.5      9:46/M

    274    BRIANA WALSH                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1612    24   F      76: 0-39               30:24.4     31:16.2      9:46/M

    275    KELLY CAMARA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       129    37   F      77: 0-39               30:27.4     30:38.8      9:47/M

    276    JUSTIN POIRIER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1534    34   M     104: 0-39               30:28.8     30:55.7      9:48/M

    277    MADELINE POIRIER                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1404    32   F      78: 0-39               30:30.2     30:57.0      9:48/M

    278    WILLIAM GEORGE                    SPENCER  MA          2399    64   M       8:60-69               30:30.5     31:20.3      9:48/M

    279    LUKE CUMMINGS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1441    12   M     105: 0-39               30:35.6     30:38.5      9:50/M

    280    SUMMER RIZZO                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2477    12   F      79: 0-39               30:36.0     30:53.7      9:50/M

    281    COCO DOBRON                       BARRINGTON  RI       2400    12   F      80: 0-39               30:36.9     30:39.8      9:50/M

    282    SOPHIA CLYNE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2079    11   F      81: 0-39               30:36.9     30:40.0      9:50/M

    283    ISABELLE CUMMINGS                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2404    11   F      82: 0-39               30:37.5     30:40.3      9:51/M

    284    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT       1990    59   F      16:50-59               30:37.5     30:47.6      9:51/M

    285    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI       2219    47   F      18:40-49               30:37.7     30:49.5      9:51/M

    286    RYAN LYNCH                        SUDBURY  MA          2429    35   M     106: 0-39               30:37.9     31:32.9      9:51/M

    287    ADAM RIZZO                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2476    39   M     107: 0-39               30:38.8     30:57.0      9:51/M

    288    DAN HEATON                        JOHNSTON  RI         1777    36   M     108: 0-39               30:39.6     31:20.9      9:51/M

    289    AYLA DURST                        JOHNSTON  RI         1776    32   F      83: 0-39               30:39.7     31:20.7      9:51/M

    290    LESLIE GOOD                       BOSTON  MA           1886    37   F      84: 0-39               30:43.7     31:00.0      9:53/M

    291    JENNIFER THAYER                   DUDLEY  MA           1697    38   F      85: 0-39               30:45.2     31:02.7      9:53/M

    292    JACKIE PALMS                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2203    56   F      17:50-59               30:48.9     31:11.7      9:54/M

    293    BARRET FABRIS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1419    37   M     109: 0-39               30:49.2     31:09.7      9:55/M

    294    VANIDY CRUZ                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1590    41   F      19:40-49               30:51.0     30:52.0      9:55/M

    295    APRIL COUTTS                      LAKEVILLE  MA        2410    43   F      20:40-49               30:53.3     31:15.5      9:56/M

    296    MEREDITH RENNER                   BARRINGTON  RI       1660    40   F      21:40-49               30:53.4     31:18.3      9:56/M

    297    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2382    29   M     110: 0-39               30:55.0     31:43.0      9:56/M

    298    NEAL O€™BRIEN              PROVIDENCE  RI       2147    40   M      35:40-49               30:56.9     31:35.7      9:57/M

    299    MARCELA IURINIC                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2146    31   F      86: 0-39               30:57.1     31:35.7      9:57/M

    300    ISABELLE SCOTT                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1413    19   F      87: 0-39               31:00.4     31:25.2      9:58/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    DILENA DIAZ                       GREENVILLE  RI       1930    32   F      88: 0-39               31:02.9     31:55.9      9:59/M

    302    JON MACLELLAN                     CRANSTON  RI         1416    41   M      36:40-49               31:03.0     31:15.2      9:59/M

    303    AIDAN MAJOR                       COVENTRY  RI         1885    13   M     111: 0-39               31:03.7     31:07.7      9:59/M

    304    GENIFER BUSTAMANTE                WARWICK  RI          2373    29   F      89: 0-39               31:05.7     32:23.1     10:00/M

    305    Unknown Partic. 1448                                   1448         M     112: 0-39               31:06.7     31:13.8     10:00/M

    306    ANDREW COSTA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1774    40   M      37:40-49               31:10.5     32:28.8     10:01/M

    307    EILEEN MARKHAM                    FOXBOROUGH  MA       1910    52   F      18:50-59               31:11.8     31:30.7     10:02/M

    308    ALYSON PETERSON                   LAKEVILLE  MA        2409    42   F      22:40-49               31:12.1     31:34.2     10:02/M

    309    DAWN CAPELLI                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1000    53   F      19:50-59               31:12.2     31:28.5     10:02/M

    310    HANNAH KIERSZENBAUM               LOS ANGELES  CA      1664    19   F      90: 0-39               31:13.2     31:32.5     10:02/M

    311    SONAL MISTRY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1666    35   F      91: 0-39               31:15.7     32:00.0     10:03/M

    312    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI         1527    57   F      20:50-59               31:17.5     32:13.3     10:04/M

    313    KYLE MARTINS                      SEEKONK  MA          1386    32   M     113: 0-39               31:19.5     31:36.3     10:04/M

    314    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1583    55   F      21:50-59               31:19.6     31:57.9     10:04/M

    315    DAWN DAVIS                        SWANSEA  MA          2354    38   F      92: 0-39               31:20.8     31:49.3     10:05/M

    316    JOHN CUMMINGS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1440    57   M      19:50-59               31:22.1     31:25.2     10:05/M

    317    PAMELA CUMMINGS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2405    51   F      22:50-59               31:22.1     31:25.7     10:05/M

    318    ROBERT HALPIN                     SUDBURY  MA          1939    65   M       9:60-69               31:23.4     32:03.3     10:05/M

    319    HOPE LANPHEAR                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2210    31   F      93: 0-39               31:25.4     32:15.7     10:06/M

    320    HEATHER IRBER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      2220    38   F      94: 0-39               31:25.4     32:13.1     10:06/M

    321    KELLI COURVILLE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1495    44   F      23:40-49               31:26.2     32:16.0     10:06/M

    322    ETHAN HART                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1396    11   M     114: 0-39               31:31.1     31:38.9     10:08/M

    323    KATHLEEN SPRAGUE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1783    53   F      23:50-59               31:32.6     31:49.3     10:08/M

    324    JOHN HAELSEN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      2319    52   M      20:50-59               31:34.0     32:21.0     10:09/M

    325    LEO DRURY                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2127    41   M      38:40-49               31:35.6     32:44.8     10:09/M

    326    CHAD LOVETT                       MIDDLEBORO  MA       1428    37   M     115: 0-39               31:41.5     32:07.2     10:11/M

    327    ALEXIS BACON                      WARWICK  RI          2233    38   F      95: 0-39               31:46.8     31:49.9     10:13/M

    328    KATIE GALGOCZY                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2085    12   F      96: 0-39               31:46.9     32:19.0     10:13/M

    329    KAYLA BACON                       WARWICK  RI          2235    12   F      97: 0-39               31:47.6     31:49.9     10:13/M

    330    JULIAN GALGOCZY                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2084    43   M      39:40-49               31:48.0     32:19.8     10:14/M

    331    SARA ANDRADE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2430    30   F      98: 0-39               31:49.9     32:36.0     10:14/M

    332    ASHLEY ERLING                     BARRINGTON  RI       2450    35   F      99: 0-39               31:50.6     32:27.6     10:14/M

    333    SARAH ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI       2243    40   F      24:40-49               31:50.8     32:42.8     10:14/M

    334    ARYANNE JOHNSON                   MILFORD  MA          1658    24   F     100: 0-39               31:51.2     33:03.0     10:14/M

    335    SLADE ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI       2244    11   M     116: 0-39               31:51.9     32:42.3     10:14/M

    336    DAVID MORRISSEY                   MARLBOROUGH  MA      1637    69   M      10:60-69               31:52.1     32:21.1     10:15/M

    337    NORBERT SCHECHER                  SMITHFIELD  RI       1597    51   M      21:50-59               31:52.2     32:43.5     10:15/M

    338    MICHAEL HEBERT                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1562    33   M     117: 0-39               31:53.0     32:56.0     10:15/M

    339    BRIAN SMITH                                            2490    56   M      22:50-59               31:57.6     32:25.9     10:16/M

    340    KIMBERLY MATTHEWS                 BRISTOL  RI          1566    37   F     101: 0-39               31:57.7     32:59.7     10:16/M

    341    KAREN SMITH                                            2491    59   F      24:50-59               31:58.2     32:27.0     10:17/M

    342    ABIGAIL KOHLER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2363    20   F     102: 0-39               31:59.9     32:04.1     10:17/M

    343    JULIA LAWSON                      MADISON  NH          1467    22   F     103: 0-39               32:01.3     32:23.5     10:18/M

    344    HARRISON MILLER                   BARRINGTON  RI       1466    22   M     118: 0-39               32:03.9     32:27.2     10:18/M

    345    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI          2223    35   F     104: 0-39               32:05.0     33:33.2     10:19/M

    346    ASHLEY CORSA                      CRANSTON  RI         1940    35   F     105: 0-39               32:05.2     32:59.9     10:19/M

    347    Unknown Partic. 2496                                   2496         M     119: 0-39               32:06.8     32:06.8     10:19/M

    348    ANGELA LAMBERT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1921    32   F     106: 0-39               32:06.9     32:26.1     10:19/M

    349    SUSAN OHARA                       WARWICK  RI          2411    55   F      25:50-59               32:08.0     32:29.8     10:20/M

    350    SALLY HILE                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2250    32   F     107: 0-39               32:09.4     32:17.2     10:20/M

    351    BRIAN SCOTT                       JOHNSTON  RI         1613    52   M      23:50-59               32:09.6     32:24.7     10:20/M

    352    EMMA MADIGAN                      RHINEBECK  NY        2181    15   F     108: 0-39               32:11.4     32:29.2     10:21/M

    353    ROBERT STOLZMAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2282    57   M      24:50-59               32:12.3     33:07.9     10:21/M

    354    STEPHANIE PARK                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2364    21   F     109: 0-39               32:13.5     32:48.0     10:22/M

    355    MARY MORAWSKI                     DORCHESTER  MA       2070    57   F      26:50-59               32:13.6     33:18.2     10:22/M

    356    MAYA CANNON                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2369    21   F     110: 0-39               32:13.8     32:47.8     10:22/M

    357    MARK JACKMAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1847    54   M      25:50-59               32:13.9     32:24.9     10:22/M

    358    KEVIN ALMEIDA                     WESTPORT  MA         1445    26   M     120: 0-39               32:14.7     32:27.8     10:22/M

    359    KATE CONCILIO                     SNOWMASS  CO         2473    26   F     111: 0-39               32:15.0     33:00.3     10:22/M

    360    KATIE VADENAIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1592    38   F     112: 0-39               32:15.1     32:49.3     10:22/M

    361    DANA DEMAIRE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1481    20   F     113: 0-39               32:15.2     33:00.3     10:22/M

    362    ANNA BREGOLI                      HULL  MA             2136    23   F     114: 0-39               32:16.1     32:42.3     10:23/M

    363    JARED GAUDET                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2157    25   M     121: 0-39               32:16.2     32:42.5     10:23/M

    364    DEANNA GLOVER                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2075    57   F      27:50-59               32:16.8     32:52.9     10:23/M

    365    CHARLIE LUCAS                     BARRINGTON  RI       2060     9   M     122: 0-39               32:20.8     32:30.1     10:24/M

    366    DEAN BATTESON                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2306    32   M     123: 0-39               32:21.4     33:16.0     10:24/M

    367    MICHELLE LUCAS                    BARRINGTON  RI       2059    39   F     115: 0-39               32:21.4     32:30.1     10:24/M

    368    FIONA NAPLES                      EAST SANDWICH  MA    2155    20   F     116: 0-39               32:21.6     32:31.8     10:24/M

    369    PETER DADARRIA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2464    31   M     124: 0-39               32:22.2     32:29.2     10:24/M

    370    SAMANTHA DEBLASI                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1398    31   F     117: 0-39               32:23.0     32:59.2     10:25/M

    371    SAMARA GRIFFIN                    MARIETTA  GA         2192    27   F     118: 0-39               32:23.8     33:07.9     10:25/M

    372    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI         1916    52   F      28:50-59               32:25.1     32:45.2     10:25/M

    373    ANNABELLA CLYNE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2078    15   F     119: 0-39               32:25.5     32:27.8     10:25/M

    374    EMMY COLAIACE                                          2487    15   F     120: 0-39               32:25.7     32:27.8     10:25/M

    375    CARRIE NEWTON                     BARRINGTON  RI       1970    42   F      25:40-49               32:27.4     32:35.8     10:26/M

    376    LUCAS NEWTON                      BARRINGTON  RI       1971    11   M     125: 0-39               32:27.5     32:35.6     10:26/M

    377    DEBBIE BAUZYK                     LINCOLN  RI          1711    50   F      29:50-59               32:27.9     32:49.3     10:26/M

    378    SPENCER DONOVAN                   EXETER  RI           1830    25   M     126: 0-39               32:34.7     33:01.0     10:28/M

    379    OPAL CRONIN-LOGGIE                CHARLTON  MA         2444    14   F     121: 0-39               32:34.9     33:38.1     10:28/M

    380    LEX CHAMORRO                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1646    11   M     127: 0-39               32:35.0     32:57.0     10:29/M

    381    EDGAR CHAMORRO                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1645    39   M     128: 0-39               32:37.3     32:58.0     10:29/M

    382    SARAH SWEENEY                     MARLBOROUGH  MA      1540    31   F     122: 0-39               32:39.0     32:48.7     10:30/M

    383    BIANCA RIVERA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        180    18   F     123: 0-39               32:41.3     33:13.8     10:31/M

    384    BRIANNA OSETINSKY                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1759    31   F     124: 0-39               32:41.9     33:27.5     10:31/M

    385    KEVIN FAGAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        187    48   M      40:40-49               32:42.2     33:14.0     10:31/M

    386    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2262    59   M      26:50-59               32:42.4     33:10.0     10:31/M

    387    MARK GENDRON                      WEST GREENWIFH  RI   1836    59   M      27:50-59               32:48.2     34:49.9     10:33/M

    388    STEPHEN OGDEN                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2372    61   M      11:60-69               32:48.6     33:19.7     10:33/M

    389    DEREK SACKAL                      GREENVILLE  RI       1931    38   M     129: 0-39               32:52.2     33:46.5     10:34/M

    390    ERIC SARGENT                      WOODSTOCK  CT        2413    38   M     130: 0-39               32:52.5     33:15.6     10:34/M

    391    BRIAN REIFLER                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       1960    42   M      41:40-49               32:52.8     33:15.8     10:34/M

    392    ROWAN HAYES                       PLAINVILLE  MA       2162    24   F     125: 0-39               32:53.4     33:29.5     10:34/M

    393    ELIZABETH HOLTZMAN                CRANSTON  RI          194    48   F      26:40-49               32:53.7     33:33.5     10:34/M

    394    ANDREW COX                        CRANSTON  RI         2449    10   M     131: 0-39               32:53.7     33:21.3     10:34/M

    395    GREGORY MCNEAL                    PLAINVILLE  MA       2163    26   M     132: 0-39               32:54.2     33:29.8     10:35/M

    396    KIM UNDERWOOD                     WARWICK  RI          2448    32   F     126: 0-39               32:54.2     33:21.2     10:35/M

    397    JASON SILVA                       DARTMOUTH  MA        1668    36   M     133: 0-39               32:57.3     33:46.5     10:36/M

    398    DARYL VELEZ                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2275    31   M     134: 0-39               32:57.4     34:05.2     10:36/M

    399    ERIC NADEAU                                            2488    58   M      28:50-59               32:58.0     33:24.2     10:36/M

    400    LACEY LOOMER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1764    26   F     127: 0-39               32:58.3     33:43.6     10:36/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    KAILEIGH MCKINLEY                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2148    29   F     128: 0-39               32:58.3     33:35.7     10:36/M

    402    MARIA MADIGAN                     RHINEBECK  NY        2180    49   F      27:40-49               32:58.9     33:37.5     10:36/M

    403    SARAH GAMACHE                     CRANSTON  RI         2257    35   F     129: 0-39               32:59.3     33:56.1     10:36/M

    404    BECCA THORSNESS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1909    27   F     130: 0-39               32:59.3     33:44.7     10:36/M

    405    RALPH AVELLINO                    RHINEBECK  NY        2182    53   M      29:50-59               33:00.3     33:39.5     10:37/M

    406    LORI DUQUETTE                     GREENVILLE  RI       2263    47   F      28:40-49               33:02.4     33:48.7     10:37/M

    407    JUDE SARGENT                      WOODSTOCK  CT        2414     7   M     135: 0-39               33:03.3     33:26.0     10:38/M

    408    MATTHEW HEBERT                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1915    32   M     136: 0-39               33:05.5     33:32.8     10:38/M

    409    JUSTINE JUNGELS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1796    31   F     131: 0-39               33:07.9     33:47.1     10:39/M

    410    TIA SAE-EUNG                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1570    25   F     132: 0-39               33:14.5     34:00.2     10:41/M

    411    MOLLIE ROQUE                      PLAINVILLE  MA       2261    31   F     133: 0-39               33:15.0     33:28.3     10:41/M

    412    JOSHUA SUTTON                     COVENTRY  RI         1787    38   M     137: 0-39               33:19.0     33:34.0     10:43/M

    413    JENNIFER BOOTH                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1550    49   F      29:40-49               33:20.1     34:11.6     10:43/M

    414    JOANN WROBEL                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      1736    50   F      30:50-59               33:26.5     34:15.2     10:45/M

    415    BOB STCYR                         CHARLTON  MA         2249    68   M      12:60-69               33:26.6     34:05.3     10:45/M

    416    ANDREA HUNTER                     HARRISVILLE  RI      1512    37   F     134: 0-39               33:27.0     33:53.2     10:45/M

    417    PAUL BERRY                        WARWICK  RI          1805    58   M      30:50-59               33:27.3     34:18.6     10:45/M

    418    RACHEL GIBLIN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1917    33   F     135: 0-39               33:29.2     34:43.8     10:46/M

    419    JAMIE HICKEY                      WESTERLY  RI         1976    28   F     136: 0-39               33:29.6     34:43.1     10:46/M

    420    RYAN GIBLIN                       CRANSTON  RI         1918    33   M     138: 0-39               33:29.7     34:44.7     10:46/M

    421    CATHERINE CRONIN                  CHARLTON  MA         2441    51   F      31:50-59               33:32.7     34:36.2     10:47/M

    422    JENNIFER CEA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1869    30   F     137: 0-39               33:33.7     33:45.2     10:47/M

    423    EMMA ROMANO                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1914    24   F     138: 0-39               33:35.5     34:03.5     10:48/M

    424    TIMOTHY DACOSTA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      2291    27   M     139: 0-39               33:36.0     34:30.2     10:48/M

    425    ANGELA CONCILIO                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2474    25   F     139: 0-39               33:36.5     34:23.0     10:48/M

    426    LAURA RAVELLETTE                  FRANKLIN  MA         2470    40   F      30:40-49               33:42.0     34:13.1     10:50/M

    427    DAWN PALLADINI                    FRANKLIN  MA         1950    31   F     140: 0-39               33:43.2     34:13.3     10:50/M

    428    AMANDA HALUCH                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1865    21   F     141: 0-39               33:43.3     34:07.6     10:50/M

    429    ASHLEY PACHOLKE                   JOHNSTON  RI         2217    30   F     142: 0-39               33:43.9     34:47.7     10:50/M

    430    SISSY ROSSO                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1864    21   F     143: 0-39               33:44.5     33:44.5     10:51/M

    431    BRITTANY CORNELL                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      2290    29   F     144: 0-39               33:44.7     34:37.0     10:51/M

    432    MARISSA WEISS                     CRANSTON  RI         1861    40   F      31:40-49               33:47.3     34:13.0     10:52/M

    433    LISE WALTENBURY                   EVERETT  ON          1390    45   F      32:40-49               33:48.0     34:29.0     10:52/M

    434    KELLY MURPHY                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1621    27   F     145: 0-39               33:48.2     34:51.2     10:52/M

    435    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2310    71   M       2:70-99               33:53.8     34:12.1     10:54/M

    436    JULIE CAMPAGNONE                  WARWICK  RI          2069    26   F     146: 0-39               33:55.8     34:24.2     10:54/M

    437    BRIDGET CARNEY-JAGNE              BURRILLVILLE  RI     1902    27   F     147: 0-39               33:55.9     34:31.9     10:54/M

    438    THOMAS LAMOTTE                    HUDSON  MA           1696    44   M      42:40-49               34:00.3     35:05.0     10:56/M

    439    EVON OKIDI                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1397    31   F     148: 0-39               34:06.7     34:39.6     10:58/M

    440    BRIAN CLYNE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2077    47   M      43:40-49               34:08.0     34:10.8     10:59/M

    441    LAURA KENERSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2305    32   F     149: 0-39               34:11.3     34:48.5     10:59/M

    442    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI        1632    12   M     140: 0-39               34:12.7     34:21.0     11:00/M

    443    KRYSTAL DIGIOVANNI                WARWICK  RI          1643    33   F     150: 0-39               34:13.5     34:48.7     11:00/M

    444    MELISSA CARVILL                   MARLBOROUGH  MA      1695    38   F     151: 0-39               34:13.7     35:17.7     11:00/M

    445    PAUL PARE                         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1782    71   M       3:70-99               34:15.9     35:19.2     11:01/M

    446    KATE HIGGINBOTHAM                 BARRINGTON  RI       1670    42   F      33:40-49               34:18.9     34:46.8     11:02/M

    447    NATALIE STONE                     DIGHTON  MA          2047    47   F      34:40-49               34:23.9     34:49.7     11:03/M

    448    MEGAN KONICKI                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1555    29   F     152: 0-39               34:27.2     35:03.0     11:05/M

    449    LIZ YOUNG                         DIGHTON  MA          1533    61   F       4:60-69               34:27.5     34:38.7     11:05/M

    450    KAREN GERTRUDES                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1394    60   F       5:60-69               34:28.2     35:06.2     11:05/M

    451    KIMBERLY COBO                     CRANSTON  RI         1735    29   F     153: 0-39               34:28.9     35:12.6     11:05/M

    452    ERIN MOTTA                        CRANSTON  RI         2179    42   F      35:40-49               34:30.7     35:26.0     11:06/M

    453    MICHAEL CAVALLARO                 GLENDALE  RI         2320    31   M     141: 0-39               34:34.0     35:14.6     11:07/M

    454    MIKE MACCARONE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1385    28   M     142: 0-39               34:34.8     35:14.9     11:07/M

    455    NICOLE NOLIN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2349    28   F     154: 0-39               34:35.4     35:17.5     11:07/M

    456    AMY PRINCE                        CAROLINA  RI         2126    28   F     155: 0-39               34:36.2     35:33.8     11:08/M

    457    CARLA MUIHUER                     CHEPACHET  RI        1468    49   F      36:40-49               34:38.5     35:16.1     11:08/M

    458    JEFF MILETTE                      WARWICK  RI          1733    43   M      44:40-49               34:41.7     35:01.8     11:09/M

    459    ALISON DEMBSKY                    SHARON  MA           2041    11   F     156: 0-39               34:42.2     35:37.5     11:09/M

    460    IAN DEMBSKY                       SHARON  MA           2040    41   M      45:40-49               34:43.6     35:38.5     11:10/M

    461    APRILLE DEMBSKY                   SHARON  MA           2039    41   F      37:40-49               34:46.0     35:41.2     11:11/M

    462    JENS CARSTENSEN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2276    48   M      46:40-49               34:49.5     36:15.7     11:12/M

    463    CINDY GABRIEL                     WARWICK  RI          1517    52   F      32:50-59               34:50.8     35:08.1     11:12/M

    464    ANNE-MARIE FLAHERTY               CRANSTON  RI         2112    49   F      38:40-49               34:51.2     35:08.5     11:12/M

    465    DAVID SANCHEZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2028    39   M     143: 0-39               34:52.5     35:29.7     11:13/M

    466    CHRIS TRUSZKOWSKI                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2222    32   M     144: 0-39               34:52.9     36:09.1     11:13/M

    467    LISA IANNOTTI                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2322    48   F      39:40-49               34:53.7     35:11.0     11:13/M

    468    JENNA WARREN                      BRIGHTON  MA         2333    26   F     157: 0-39               34:55.7     35:32.6     11:14/M

    469    MATT RODE                         BRIGHTON  MA         2334    26   M     145: 0-39               34:56.0     35:32.6     11:14/M

    470    KATIE RODRIGUEZ                   BOCA RATON  FL       1489    31   F     158: 0-39               34:57.9     35:47.7     11:14/M

    471    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2164    42   M      47:40-49               34:58.3     36:06.0     11:15/M

    472    MICHAEL LOMASTRO                                       2478    27   M     146: 0-39               35:02.9     35:50.7     11:16/M

    473    ERIN MANCINI-GEER                 CRANSTON  RI         2191    29   F     159: 0-39               35:03.3     35:26.9     11:16/M

    474    BRAEDEN GEER                      CRANSTON  RI         2189    10   M     147: 0-39               35:03.6     35:26.7     11:16/M

    475    JACQUELINE MANCINI-GEER           CRANSTON  RI         2190    29   F     160: 0-39               35:03.9     35:27.0     11:16/M

    476    CHRISTINE DAYLOR                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1451    29   F     161: 0-39               35:05.2     36:02.0     11:17/M

    477    GERALD CAVANAUGH                                       2480    38   M     148: 0-39               35:06.7     35:28.7     11:17/M

    478    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI        2350    32   F     162: 0-39               35:07.1     35:44.9     11:17/M

    479    JENNIFER HAYDEN                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1815    30   F     163: 0-39               35:08.7     35:29.2     11:18/M

    480    PATRICK DRUMM                     EAST GREENWICH RI    1828    35   M     149: 0-39               35:14.7     35:45.5     11:20/M

    481    CARLY NAPPI                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1724    33   F     164: 0-39               35:14.8     35:45.9     11:20/M

    482    LISA GEBLER                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1652    51   F      33:50-59               35:16.6     35:32.0     11:20/M

    483    MEGHAN SEARS                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1682    29   F     165: 0-39               35:20.0     36:17.0     11:22/M

    484    XAVIER NELSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1803    12   M     150: 0-39               35:20.6     35:26.0     11:22/M

    485    TANYA O\'BRIEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2049    30   F     166: 0-39               35:20.9     36:16.2     11:22/M

    486    REBECCA ROTH                      WYOMING  RI          1669    41   F      40:40-49               35:21.1     36:17.7     11:22/M

    487    LINDA DUQUETTE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1587    47   F      41:40-49               35:23.7     36:09.2     11:23/M

    488    MELISSA ALTIERI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1949    44   F      42:40-49               35:23.8     35:40.7     11:23/M

    489    ARVIN MCGOWAN                     TAUNTON  MA          2289    49   M      48:40-49               35:24.9     36:32.0     11:23/M

    490    DOUGLAS BEGIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2346    34   M     151: 0-39               35:27.5     36:21.8     11:24/M

    491    MANDI STRZELEWICZ                 WILLINGTON  CT       2125    22   F     167: 0-39               35:27.6     35:30.9     11:24/M

    492    DEBRA DEMERS                      LINCOLN  RI          2307    47   F      43:40-49               35:28.0     36:13.3     11:24/M

    493    JOAN BARRETT                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2344    54   F      34:50-59               35:28.3     36:22.1     11:24/M

    494    KAY HOVANEC                       NEWPORT  RI          1618    31   F     168: 0-39               35:28.8     36:05.2     11:24/M

    495    JOAQUIM GOMES                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1392    48   M      49:40-49               35:30.1     35:55.9     11:25/M

    496    PETER LANDERS                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2359    48   M      50:40-49               35:31.5     36:31.6     11:25/M

    497    B. MCKEE                          PROVIDENCE  RI       1945    42   F      44:40-49               35:32.4     36:27.3     11:26/M

    498    KELLY CAISSE                      COVENTRY  RI         2379    39   F     169: 0-39               35:33.0     36:29.5     11:26/M

    499    SUZANNE DEVRIES                   LINCOLN  RI          1846    57   F      35:50-59               35:40.9     36:37.5     11:28/M

    500    CARLY CRAVER                      BRISTOL  RI          2224    31   F     170: 0-39               35:41.0     36:37.3     11:28/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    NICOLE HEIG                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1946    36   F     171: 0-39               35:43.0     36:37.3     11:29/M

    502    DEREK DEMELO                      DARTMOUTH  MA        1675    34   M     152: 0-39               35:47.9     36:36.2     11:30/M

    503    TAMMY TEDESCHI                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1399    49   F      45:40-49               35:50.1     36:29.3     11:31/M

    504    ELIZABETH CARMIGNANI              DUDLEY  MA           1545    34   F     172: 0-39               35:50.3     36:11.1     11:31/M

    505    HAILEE CRONIN-LOGGIE              CHARLTON  MA         2442    17   F     173: 0-39               35:51.9     36:54.7     11:32/M

    506    SETH FANCY                        CHARLTON  MI         2443    18   M     153: 0-39               35:52.3     36:54.9     11:32/M

    507    LYNNE ROSARIO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1905    54   F      36:50-59               35:53.2     36:43.8     11:32/M

    508    HANNAH DUFFY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1904    26   F     174: 0-39               35:54.3     36:33.0     11:33/M

    509    MARYANN STEVENS                   N ATTLEBORO  MA      2198    38   F     175: 0-39               35:55.1     36:25.7     11:33/M

    510    ISAAC LAVADO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1447    38   M     154: 0-39               35:55.7     37:15.9     11:33/M

    511    JENNIFER BAKER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2269    26   F     176: 0-39               35:55.9     37:15.9     11:33/M

    512    BARBARA HOCKHOUSEN                WARWICK  RI          1520    58   F      37:50-59               35:57.6     36:31.0     11:34/M

    513    VICKI CAVANAUGH                   REHOBOTH  MA         1577    43   F      46:40-49               35:57.7     36:18.7     11:34/M

    514    CHRIS HALPIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1752    44   M      51:40-49               35:58.2     36:39.1     11:34/M

    515    HEIDI MORGAN                                           2489    54   F      38:50-59               35:58.7     35:58.7     11:34/M

    516    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2265    42   F      47:40-49               35:59.4     36:42.7     11:34/M

    517    KERRI DAY                         WARWICK  RI          1952    41   F      48:40-49               35:59.9     36:34.0     11:34/M

    518    DANIEL ANDERSON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1926    31   M     155: 0-39               36:06.3     36:57.7     11:36/M

    519    CINDY CARRERA                     PROVIDENE  RI        2447    27   M     156: 0-39               36:08.6     36:18.7     11:37/M

    520    GUILLERMO LOPEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2375    33   M     157: 0-39               36:08.9     36:18.7     11:37/M

    521    CANDICE REED                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1608    62   F       6:60-69               36:11.8     37:26.0     11:38/M

    522    SUSAN HALPIN                      WORCESTER  MA        2461    57   F      39:50-59               36:12.0     37:20.3     11:38/M

    523    LANCE REED                        RIVERSIDE  RI        1609    59   M      31:50-59               36:16.4     37:31.2     11:40/M

    524    JUAN MIRA                         NORTH READING  MA    2166    25   M     158: 0-39               36:17.4     36:42.3     11:40/M

    525    JENNIFER STOUDT                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2018    27   F     177: 0-39               36:19.4     37:12.7     11:41/M

    526    DOMINIC TUTTOBENE                 BARRINGTON  RI       1957    14   M     159: 0-39               36:20.4     36:51.2     11:41/M

    527    PARKER HUGHES                     BARRINGTON  RI       1956    14   M     160: 0-39               36:21.5     36:51.0     11:41/M

    528    ALEXANDER DUFFY                   BARRINGTON  RI       1955    14   M     161: 0-39               36:22.2     36:52.7     11:42/M

    529    ANDERS NELSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1802    10   M     162: 0-39               36:22.5     36:28.1     11:42/M

    530    CRYSTAL BANVILLE                  HOPE  RI             2169    35   F     178: 0-39               36:30.8     37:13.8     11:44/M

    531    BRITTANY KADRA                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1701    29   F     179: 0-39               36:35.9     37:16.1     11:46/M

    532    MEGAN SANOK                       STONINGTON  CT       1694    11   F     180: 0-39               36:37.8     37:59.5     11:46/M

    533    MARY GORDON                       LINCOLN  RI          2374    49   F      49:40-49               36:38.3     36:51.5     11:47/M

    534    KENNETH SANOK                     STONINGTON  CT       1692    49   M      52:40-49               36:38.8     38:00.6     11:47/M

    535    KELLEY SANOK                      STONINGTON  CT       1693    45   F      50:40-49               36:44.2     38:06.2     11:49/M

    536    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1639    46   F      51:40-49               36:46.9     38:01.2     11:49/M

    537    JOSHUA RYAN                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1942    37   M     163: 0-39               36:50.1     37:18.1     11:51/M

    538    PAULA LEACH                       SWANSEA  MA          2316    47   F      52:40-49               36:51.5     37:04.7     11:51/M

    539    SARA MATHEWSON                    WARWICK  RI          2274    41   F      53:40-49               36:52.6     37:50.1     11:51/M

    540    IRA COOLIDGE                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1551    41   M      53:40-49               36:56.0     38:39.3     11:53/M

    541    KRISTY SILVA                      DARTMOUTH  MA        1667    37   F     181: 0-39               36:57.1     37:44.9     11:53/M

    542    ALDYS FERNANDEZ                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1936    37   F     182: 0-39               36:58.7     37:34.6     11:53/M

    543    GLENDALIZ TORRES                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1415    35   F     183: 0-39               37:00.3     37:35.6     11:54/M

    544    JENNIFER DEMELO                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1674    32   F     184: 0-39               37:03.2     37:50.5     11:55/M

    545    ERICA HEBERT                      BRISTOL  RI          1757    40   F      54:40-49               37:04.8     37:10.3     11:55/M

    546    ANN MARIE LINK                    BRISTOL  RI          1758    43   F      55:40-49               37:04.8     37:10.1     11:55/M

    547    MEAGHAN SMUS                      SWANSEA  MA          1737    29   F     185: 0-39               37:06.1     37:18.0     11:56/M

    548    JESSICA DANG                      BROCKTON  MA         2118    25   F     186: 0-39               37:08.7     37:19.9     11:56/M

    549    CHRISTOPHER ST.CYR                NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  2248    46   M      54:40-49               37:08.9     37:47.9     11:56/M

    550    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2381    33   F     187: 0-39               37:09.0     38:01.2     11:57/M

    551    KAYLA KUE                         JOHNSTON  RI         2280    21   F     188: 0-39               37:09.3     37:20.3     11:57/M

    552    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1629    44   F      56:40-49               37:12.1     37:21.1     11:58/M

    553    KEVIN TUTHILL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1617    36   M     164: 0-39               37:12.1     37:27.7     11:58/M

    554    PAMELA LOPES                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1747    39   F     189: 0-39               37:12.5     37:40.6     11:58/M

    555    ERIN DREW                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1616    36   F     190: 0-39               37:12.8     37:28.3     11:58/M

    556    REBEKAH LUCCHETTI                 CUMBERLAND  RI       2080    36   F     191: 0-39               37:14.9     38:24.5     11:58/M

    557    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA        2165    16   F     192: 0-39               37:16.0     38:21.8     11:59/M

    558    ETHAN CROSBY                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1429    15   M     165: 0-39               37:16.1     38:22.9     11:59/M

    559    JENNIFER COURVILLE                WEBSTER  MA          1840    32   F     193: 0-39               37:17.9     37:43.2     11:59/M

    560    PEGGY GREENO                      DOUGLAS  MA          1414    24   F     194: 0-39               37:18.3     37:43.6     12:00/M

    561    KATHERINE MATCHETT                NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1845    26   F     195: 0-39               37:18.4     37:43.2     12:00/M

    562    GRIFFIN POTTER                    CRANSTON  RI         1741    21   M     166: 0-39               37:20.8     37:53.2     12:00/M

    563    JULIE POTTER                      CRANSTON  RI         1739    47   F      57:40-49               37:23.6     37:54.6     12:01/M

    564    NANCY PEPIN                       PAWUCKET  RI         1681    45   F      58:40-49               37:36.6     37:56.9     12:05/M

    565    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT       1989    63   M      13:60-69               37:37.0     37:47.1     12:06/M

    566    KAREN CICATIELLO                  HARRISVILLE  RI      1657    53   F      40:50-59               37:37.9     37:47.7     12:06/M

    567    ELANOR HOOLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2160    10   F     196: 0-39               37:39.1     37:45.0     12:06/M

    568    SUZANA GERTRUDES                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2326    43   F      59:40-49               37:39.8     37:45.1     12:06/M

    569    NOEMIA GUEDES                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1719    54   F      41:50-59               37:40.3     38:01.2     12:07/M

    570    EMMA GERTRUDES                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2327    10   F     197: 0-39               37:40.4     37:45.7     12:07/M

    571    LORI DOWDING                      WARWICK  RI          1874    55   F      42:50-59               37:42.3     38:23.2     12:07/M

    572    TINA MARTINEZ                     SEEKONK  MA          2281    38   F     198: 0-39               37:50.2     38:14.2     12:10/M

    573    KATHERINE SHEA                    NORWICH  CT          1838    23   F     199: 0-39               37:51.6     38:33.7     12:10/M

    574    ANA ROCHA                         CRANSTON  RI         2051    38   F     200: 0-39               37:53.9     38:14.9     12:11/M

    575    AARON PRATA                       REHOBOTH  MA         2005    14   M     167: 0-39               37:54.1     38:26.2     12:11/M

    576    JESSICA ELBY                      JOHNSTON  RI         1547    38   F     201: 0-39               37:55.0     38:15.8     12:12/M

    577    CHRIS KUSEK                       WARWICK  RI          1615    33   M     168: 0-39               37:56.9     38:35.2     12:12/M

    578    ANDREW PRATA SR                   REHOBOTH  MA         2003    51   M      32:50-59               37:57.9     38:30.3     12:12/M

    579    KIM KUSEK                         WARWICK  RI          1614    32   F     202: 0-39               37:58.3     38:35.6     12:12/M

    580    AVA HILL                          LINCOLN  RI          1935    12   F     203: 0-39               38:00.3     38:44.0     12:13/M

    581    TORI KONICKI                      AUBURN  MA           1850    19   F     204: 0-39               38:03.8     39:09.9     12:14/M

    582    STEVE KONICKI                     AUBURN  MA           1849    45   M      55:40-49               38:04.2     39:09.9     12:14/M

    583    CLAYTON SPINNER                   COLUMBIA  CT         1636    31   M     169: 0-39               38:05.8     39:35.1     12:15/M

    584    JAMIE PERROTTI                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1854    44   F      60:40-49               38:08.2     38:29.0     12:16/M

    585    BRENDA DANSEREAU                  REHOBOTH  MA         2002    48   F      61:40-49               38:11.4     38:42.7     12:17/M

    586    ERIK NELSON                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1804    44   M      56:40-49               38:12.3     38:18.8     12:17/M

    587    JOHN MEEHAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2114    31   M     170: 0-39               38:13.8     39:06.7     12:17/M

    588    ALEXA SHILKO                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1922    24   F     205: 0-39               38:17.6     39:12.0     12:19/M

    589    HAZEL HELEN ROBINSON              CRANSTON  RI         1781     8   F     206: 0-39               38:17.8     38:50.7     12:19/M

    590    BEN DONOVAN                       TAUNTON  MA          1923    24   M     171: 0-39               38:18.0     39:12.0     12:19/M

    591    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1792    65   F       7:60-69               38:18.2     38:40.2     12:19/M

    592    ANN MARIE ALECIO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2061    58   F      43:50-59               38:22.4     38:43.1     12:20/M

    593    MELISSA ARCHIBALD                 WARWICK  RI          2178    44   F      62:40-49               38:23.6     39:22.7     12:21/M

    594    DONALD ARCHIBALD                  WARWICK  RI          2177    57   M      33:50-59               38:24.4     39:22.7     12:21/M

    595    CLAIRE ROBINSON                   CRANSTON  RI         1780    41   F      63:40-49               38:26.1     38:59.7     12:21/M

    596    MANFRED JOURDAN                   LINCOLN  RI          2338    58   M      34:50-59               38:29.0     39:30.1     12:22/M

    597    PAULA FUQUA                       CRANSTON  RI         1779    74   F       1:70-99               38:29.0     39:01.6     12:22/M

    598    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          2167    51   F      44:50-59               38:29.4     39:30.7     12:22/M

    599    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI          2339    56   F      45:50-59               38:30.7     39:30.8     12:23/M

    600    KINAN NELSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1801    12   M     172: 0-39               38:34.1     38:40.1     12:24/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    SARA ALEXANDER                    SWANSEA  MA          1628    31   F     207: 0-39               38:35.8     40:03.2     12:24/M

    602    HEIDI DENNIGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2054    39   F     208: 0-39               38:40.3     40:05.2     12:26/M

    603    ERIC SPEENBURGH                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2055    38   M     173: 0-39               38:40.5     40:05.1     12:26/M

    604    LESLIE GOLDEN                     NEWPORT  RI          1549    58   F      46:50-59               38:40.6     39:40.2     12:26/M

    605    RUI BRAGA                         ATTLEBORO  MA        1514    43   M      57:40-49               38:40.8     39:11.4     12:26/M

    606    ISABEL BRAGA                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1513    39   F     209: 0-39               38:40.9     39:11.2     12:26/M

    607    CHRYSTAL ALCOCK                   FALL RIVER  MA       2313    37   F     210: 0-39               38:47.5     39:49.8     12:28/M

    608    JENNIFER THUM                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2104    31   F     211: 0-39               38:48.6     40:07.3     12:29/M

    609    MELISSA BOUCHARD                  FALL RIVE  MA        2312    41   F      64:40-49               38:48.7     39:50.6     12:29/M

    610    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1844    52   M      35:50-59               38:50.2     39:06.3     12:29/M

    611    TORREY TRUSZKOWSKI                PROVIDENCE  RI       2221    28   F     212: 0-39               38:51.1     40:06.9     12:30/M

    612    CASSANDRA OCONNELL                SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1884    49   F      65:40-49               39:02.5     39:06.1     12:33/M

    613    STACY YOUNG                       WHITINSVILLE  MA     1712    29   F     213: 0-39               39:04.3     39:35.1     12:34/M

    614    MIKE FONCELLINO                   JOHNSTON  RI         2174    51   M      36:50-59               39:05.0     39:18.7     12:34/M

    615    LYNN JOHNSON                      HOLLAND  MA          2131    57   F      47:50-59               39:11.9     40:24.8     12:36/M

    616    CHRISTINE PETRARCA                COVENTRY  RI         1813    39   F     214: 0-39               39:12.0     41:12.2     12:36/M

    617    MALLORY WALSH-RUGGIERO            FALL RIVER  MA       1772    33   F     215: 0-39               39:12.8     39:58.7     12:36/M

    618    Unknown Partic. 2483                                   2483         M     174: 0-39               39:13.0     39:55.1     12:37/M

    619    ERIN SCOTT                        JOHNSTON  RI         1791    24   F     216: 0-39               39:13.5     39:27.5     12:37/M

    620    ANN ST. LAURENT                   TIVERTON  RI         1688    37   F     217: 0-39               39:20.6     39:49.8     12:39/M

    621    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA        2106    49   M      58:40-49               39:21.3     39:33.0     12:39/M

    622    SANAA NELSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1800    44   F      66:40-49               39:22.3     39:28.1     12:39/M

    623    LAURA DESTREMPS                   WESTPORT  MA         1687    22   F     218: 0-39               39:22.6     39:52.8     12:39/M

    624    PAULA WELCH                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1906    44   F      67:40-49               39:22.6     39:41.7     12:39/M

    625    PAMELA MELIZA                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1686    50   F      48:50-59               39:25.8     39:56.1     12:40/M

    626    KERRI KELLY-MCMANUS               CRANSTON  RI         1444    49   F      68:40-49               39:28.2     39:55.3     12:41/M

    627    COLLEEN BOUCHARD                  WOONSOCKET  RI       2132    33   F     219: 0-39               39:28.7     40:03.0     12:41/M

    628    JOHN WEBER                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1761    29   M     175: 0-39               39:33.1     40:49.3     12:43/M

    629    KELSEY PECK                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1760    28   F     220: 0-39               39:33.5     40:49.3     12:43/M

    630    DEBBIE MILLER                     BARRINGTON  RI       1979    52   F      49:50-59               39:33.6     39:56.9     12:43/M

    631    ALEXIS JACKSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2115    28   F     221: 0-39               39:34.6     40:27.7     12:43/M

    632    MELISSA MURRAY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1588    33   F     222: 0-39               39:34.8     40:33.1     12:43/M

    633    PATRICK PAULINE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1589    44   M      59:40-49               39:35.0     40:32.8     12:44/M

    634    HARMONY WARREN                    WARWICK  RI          1678    39   F     223: 0-39               39:35.7     40:33.5     12:44/M

    635    ELIZABETH BRIDGHAM                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1542    44   F      69:40-49               39:39.5     40:46.2     12:45/M

    636    MICHELLE HOPKINS                  WORCESTER  MA        1988    32   F     224: 0-39               39:44.0     40:23.8     12:47/M

    637    ZACHARY KUNICKI                   WARWICK  RI          2036    29   M     176: 0-39               39:49.6     40:36.6     12:48/M

    638    JUSTINE EGAN-KUNICKI              WARWICK  RI          2035    29   F     225: 0-39               39:50.6     40:36.8     12:48/M

    639    BARB KEMPKEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2216    46   F      70:40-49               40:01.0     41:04.8     12:52/M

    640    BRYAN MACKINNON                   LINCOLN  RI          1755    52   M      37:50-59               40:03.5     41:20.6     12:53/M

    641    LINDSAY ALLEN                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2433    26   F     226: 0-39               40:05.4     41:14.7     12:53/M

    642    AMY BERETTA                       JAMESTOWN  RI        2087    54   F      50:50-59               40:07.0     40:50.9     12:54/M

    643    LAUREN WILKINS                    CRANSTON  RI         2088    61   F       8:60-69               40:07.3     40:50.9     12:54/M

    644    PAIGE BOTELHO                     WORCESTER  MA        1595    27   F     227: 0-39               40:10.2     40:21.9     12:55/M

    645    MARIANNE DUCHARME                 BARRINGTON  RI       2019    37   F     228: 0-39               40:21.7     40:55.6     12:58/M

    646    PETER DUCHARME                    BARRINGTON  RI       2021    37   M     177: 0-39               40:22.3     40:55.6     12:59/M

    647    REBECCA BERARD                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1898    47   F      71:40-49               40:27.1     41:18.3     13:00/M

    648    CHRISTINE HILL                    LINCOLN  RI          1934    48   F      72:40-49               40:27.3     41:11.2     13:00/M

    649    DONALD SCHENCK                    SEEKONK  MA          1436    41   M      60:40-49               40:27.7     41:46.3     13:00/M

    650    ROBERT VILLUCCI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2456    55   M      38:50-59               40:34.1     40:55.9     13:03/M

    651    COLBY HAMILTON                    ATTLEBORO  MA         234    34   M     178: 0-39               40:36.8     41:49.8     13:03/M

    652    MARYBETH LYNCH                    SO.ATTLEBORO  MA      229    50   F      51:50-59               40:37.0     41:49.6     13:04/M

    653    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2277    37   F     229: 0-39               40:43.2     41:37.9     13:06/M

    654    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1541    45   M      61:40-49               40:51.1     41:58.2     13:08/M

    655    TJ KIZUKA                         DENVER  CO           2285    38   M     179: 0-39               40:51.4     41:59.6     13:08/M

    656    BENJAMIN MIX                      WARWICK  RI          1765    25   M     180: 0-39               40:53.3     41:46.1     13:09/M

    657    KERRI BRANNAN                     WOONSOCKET  RI       2384    35   F     230: 0-39               40:56.4     41:10.0     13:10/M

    658    SASHA WHIRL                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2494    11   F     231: 0-39               40:57.4     41:12.2     13:10/M

    659    STACY WHIRL                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2493    42   F      73:40-49               40:57.8     41:13.2     13:10/M

    660    BETHANY CARDINAL                  ONSET  MA            1558    40   F      74:40-49               40:57.9     41:27.0     13:10/M

    661    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA         1559    37   F     232: 0-39               40:58.6     41:25.9     13:10/M

    662    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI          1453    54   F      52:50-59               41:03.0     41:32.9     13:12/M

    663    DIANA HOPKINS                     DIGHTON  MA          1810    35   F     233: 0-39               41:06.4     41:51.1     13:13/M

    664    EMILY GOODWIN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        214    36   F     234: 0-39               41:09.8     42:24.7     13:14/M

    665    MIGUEL LOOR                       CRENSTON  RI         1497    14   M     181: 0-39               41:14.8     41:26.1     13:15/M

    666    VANESSA SEALEY                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1552    39   F     235: 0-39               41:16.0     42:59.3     13:16/M

    667    JAIME JOHNSON                     N. KINGSTOWN  RI     2046    36   F     236: 0-39               41:17.7     41:52.3     13:16/M

    668    ANIKA POSHKUS                     CRANSTON  RI         2145    12   F     237: 0-39               41:20.9     41:38.7     13:17/M

    669    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2311    44   M      62:40-49               41:22.8     42:22.7     13:18/M

    670    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA          2139    30   F     238: 0-39               41:25.2     41:25.2     13:19/M

    671    DESTINY HENDERSON                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1862    20   F     239: 0-39               41:27.0     41:51.2     13:20/M

    672    KETHLEEN NEE                      CRENSTON  RI         1496    37   F     240: 0-39               41:27.6     41:38.9     13:20/M

    673    SANDY RESTREP                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1491    35   F     241: 0-39               41:31.2     42:10.7     13:21/M

    674    KATE BAKKALA                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1526    23   F     242: 0-39               41:31.7     41:41.8     13:21/M

    675    BRENDAN HOOLEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2158    42   M      63:40-49               41:31.7     41:38.5     13:21/M

    676    JENNIFER SANCHEZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1490    37   F     243: 0-39               41:32.2     42:10.7     13:21/M

    677    COLIN HOOLEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2161     8   M     182: 0-39               41:32.4     41:39.2     13:21/M

    678    SARA HOOLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2159    42   F      75:40-49               41:33.1     41:38.9     13:22/M

    679    CHARLES BURROWS                   WOODSTOCK  CT        2073    43   M      64:40-49               41:36.4     42:46.2     13:23/M

    680    GABBRIEL BURROWS                  STAFFORD SPRINGS  C  2076    19   F     244: 0-39               41:37.1     42:45.6     13:23/M

    681    DAVID PIETROWSKI                  WOODSTOCK  CT        2058    44   M      65:40-49               41:38.8     42:49.1     13:23/M

    682    ERIKA TRAVINSKI                   WOODSTOCK  CT        2072    41   F      76:40-49               41:39.4     42:48.7     13:24/M

    683    MONICA PIETROWSKI                 WOODSTOCK  CT        2057    40   F      77:40-49               41:39.9     42:48.7     13:24/M

    684    CHRIS POTTER                      MEDWAY  MA           1539    24   M     183: 0-39               41:41.9     41:41.9     13:24/M

    685    YUANA SUTTON                      COVENTRY  RI         1651    38   F     245: 0-39               41:42.2     41:58.8     13:25/M

    686    STEPHEN PAGLIARINI                WOOD RIVER JUNCTION  1563    47   M      66:40-49               41:47.4     42:12.0     13:26/M

    687    HARLOW PAGLIARINI                 WOOD RIVER JT  RI    1564    10   F     246: 0-39               41:48.1     42:12.2     13:26/M

    688    CATHERINE SMITH                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1748    36   F     247: 0-39               41:49.7     42:08.6     13:27/M

    689    TERESA COFFMAN                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1817    56   F      53:50-59               41:55.8     42:43.2     13:29/M

    690    WILLIAM COFFMAN                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1964    57   M      39:50-59               41:56.1     42:42.2     13:29/M

    691    CORINNE STRATTON                  WORCESTER  MA         145    35   F     248: 0-39               41:57.3     42:55.6     13:29/M

    692    ERIC STRATHON                     WORCESTER  MA         146    34   M     184: 0-39               41:57.6     42:55.9     13:29/M

    693    IVY TUMLINSON                     SEEKONK  MA          2014    32   F     249: 0-39               42:00.4     43:20.2     13:30/M

    694    ADAM TUMLINSON                    SEEKONK  MA          2013    36   M     185: 0-39               42:00.8     43:20.6     13:30/M

    695    SUE RHEAUME                       BLACKSTONE  MA       1529    55   F      54:50-59               42:06.2     42:31.5     13:32/M

    696    DIANE CHOQUETTE                   BELLINGHAM  MA       1528    58   F      55:50-59               42:06.6     42:30.9     13:32/M

    697    JOANN SCANLON                     SOMERSET  MA         1928    45   F      78:40-49               42:09.3     42:41.1     13:33/M

    698    AMI MALEK                         WORCESTER  MA        2389    29   F     250: 0-39               42:10.0     43:09.8     13:34/M

    699    JOSH GARCIA                       SOMERSET  MA         2093    12   M     186: 0-39               42:12.2     42:17.8     13:34/M

    700    ZOE SWEETING                      BARRINGTON  RI       1992    16   F     251: 0-39               42:12.4     43:20.6     13:34/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1388    42   F      79:40-49               42:12.9     43:24.9     13:34/M

    702    JUDY GAGNE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       2332    69   F       9:60-69               42:19.4     42:33.5     13:36/M

    703    ASHLEY NILAND                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2446    33   F     252: 0-39               42:28.1     43:29.8     13:39/M

    704    MELISSA JOST                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2386    32   F     253: 0-39               42:29.1     43:30.9     13:40/M

    705    LYNDSEY MURPHY                    BOSTON  MA           1622    28   F     254: 0-39               42:35.9     43:39.9     13:42/M

    706    DAPHNE TAMM                       RHINEBECK  NY        1883     8   F     255: 0-39               42:42.5     44:07.7     13:44/M

    707    REBECCA TAMM                      RHINEBECK  NY        1882    39   F     256: 0-39               42:42.6     44:07.2     13:44/M

    708    ROBIN LEONE                       WARWICK  RI          1554    59   F      56:50-59               42:44.6     43:34.9     13:44/M

    709    DAVID SZLASHTA                    CRANSTON  RI         1524    53   M      40:50-59               42:50.4     43:02.9     13:46/M

    710    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI          2324    31   F     257: 0-39               42:51.2     44:39.7     13:47/M

    711    JENNA SZLASHTA                    CRANSTON  RI         1546    15   F     258: 0-39               42:51.2     43:03.5     13:47/M

    712    DANIEL KELLUM                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1941    37   M     187: 0-39               43:00.6     43:28.7     13:50/M

    713    MADELYN CROWLEY                   CRANSTON  RI         1488     9   F     259: 0-39               43:06.3     43:56.9     13:52/M

    714    MEG HIGGINBOTHAM                  BARRINGTON  RI       1642    38   F     260: 0-39               43:06.8     43:37.6     13:52/M

    715    OLIVIA COLE                       WARWICK  RI          1605    10   F     261: 0-39               43:11.8     43:32.8     13:53/M

    716    MELISSA SPAZIANO                  WARWICK  RI          1604    42   F      80:40-49               43:12.8     43:34.5     13:53/M

    717    JOANNA SARGENT                    WOODSTOCK  CT        2412    38   F     262: 0-39               43:28.8     44:21.1     13:59/M

    718    EMMA STARK                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2083    16   F     263: 0-39               43:29.6     43:49.2     13:59/M

    719    AVA HENTZ                         BARRINGTON  RI       1485    12   F     264: 0-39               43:30.8     43:49.0     13:59/M

    720    ISABELLA HENTZ                    BARRINGTON  RI       1484    11   F     265: 0-39               43:32.1     43:49.9     14:00/M

    721    JETTA GERMAIN                     TRUMBULL  CT         1601    58   F      57:50-59               43:32.6     44:46.1     14:00/M

    722    JOE ROSA                          TRUMBULL  CT         1600    63   M      14:60-69               43:32.7     44:46.6     14:00/M

    723    CHRISANN REGAN                    MANCHESTER  CT       1901    49   F      81:40-49               43:34.0     43:46.7     14:01/M

    724    RUTH KNEIER                       PUTNAM  CT           1672    74   F       2:70-99               43:36.5     44:47.0     14:01/M

    725    BEN GOLDBERG                      BRISTOL  RI          1738    38   M     188: 0-39               43:36.9     44:38.7     14:01/M

    726    KERSTIN KNEIER                    PUTNAM  CT           1673    43   F      82:40-49               43:45.4     44:58.1     14:04/M

    727    HEATHER REIFLER                   MAPLEVILLE  RI       1961    39   F     266: 0-39               43:55.8     44:18.9     14:07/M

    728    DANIEL CROWLEY                    CRANSTON  RI         1487    60   M      15:60-69               43:56.5     44:50.7     14:08/M

    729    SHELBY CLARKE                     WARWICK  RI          1634    25   F     267: 0-39               44:13.3     45:14.2     14:13/M

    730    SHIRLEY IEZZI                     WARWICK  RI          1633    52   F      58:50-59               44:13.5     45:14.6     14:13/M

    731    JENNIFER CLEARY                   WEST WAREHAM  MA     1763    36   F     268: 0-39               44:16.5     45:18.9     14:14/M

    732    TAYLA PETIT                       EAST TAUNTON  MA     1768    26   F     269: 0-39               44:18.0     45:19.9     14:15/M

    733    KAREN LETENDRE                    BERKLEY  MA          2089    62   F      10:60-69               44:20.9     44:56.9     14:15/M

    734    LILIANA TAVAREZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1983    31   F     270: 0-39               44:22.0     45:16.6     14:16/M

    735    LIZZ ZMARLICKI                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1986    33   F     271: 0-39               44:30.5     46:00.6     14:19/M

    736    MEGHAN COUTURE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1754    37   F     272: 0-39               44:30.8     45:07.9     14:19/M

    737    BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON             WOONSOCKET  RI       1852    38   M     189: 0-39               44:31.1     45:07.9     14:19/M

    738    COURTNEY ALSTADT                  RHINEBECK  NY        1430    29   F     273: 0-39               44:32.9     45:59.6     14:19/M

    739    CAROLINNE LOCKE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2296    33   F     274: 0-39               44:32.9     45:32.0     14:19/M

    740    JULIE DALEY                       WARWIDK  RI          1873    61   F      11:60-69               44:33.1     45:17.0     14:19/M

    741    KEANDRE ALEXANDER                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2200    13   M     190: 0-39               44:34.0     45:35.3     14:20/M

    742    ANN MARIE ALEXANDER               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2199    39   F     275: 0-39               44:35.0     45:35.9     14:20/M

    743    LAURA BAILEY                      WARWICK  RI          1536    46   F      83:40-49               44:37.4     45:02.6     14:21/M

    744    KELSEY BAILEY                     WARWICK  RI          2396    11   F     276: 0-39               44:37.5     45:02.8     14:21/M

    745    DONNA HASKINS                     LINCOLN  RI          2330    58   F      59:50-59               44:37.8     44:53.8     14:21/M

    746    ALYSON LEPAGE                     SEEKONK  MA          2188    35   F     277: 0-39               44:44.1     45:59.3     14:23/M

    747    JACKSON CARDONE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2304     8   M     191: 0-39               44:50.8     45:20.1     14:25/M

    748    HEATHER CARDONE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2303    41   F      84:40-49               44:51.1     45:19.9     14:25/M

    749    RUTH BONCORDDO                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  1993    59   F      60:50-59               44:51.8     45:38.8     14:25/M

    750    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA         1560    60   F      12:60-69               45:01.5     45:28.1     14:28/M

    751    LISETTE DUBIN                     CRANSTON  RI         1857    26   F     278: 0-39               45:04.0     45:37.1     14:29/M

    752    JEANNE ANDREOLI                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2454    53   F      61:50-59               45:07.7     45:26.0     14:30/M

    753    JENNIFER BULLOCK                  COVENTRY  RI         1814    33   F     279: 0-39               45:08.0     47:13.1     14:31/M

    754    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI          1454    76   F       3:70-99               45:08.6     45:37.9     14:31/M

    755    LISA GAY                          N DIGHTON  MA        2101    56   F      62:50-59               45:09.1     45:44.6     14:31/M

    756    ROBIN PETRARCA                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   1835    59   F      63:50-59               45:09.7     47:14.5     14:31/M

    757    DEBORAH HINES                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1881    57   F      64:50-59               45:10.0     45:58.3     14:31/M

    758    ANA HENRIQUEZ                     CRANSTON  RI         1654    54   F      65:50-59               45:27.1     45:35.3     14:37/M

    759    MICHELLE CABRAL                   CRANSTON  RI         1887    43   F      85:40-49               45:27.6     46:01.6     14:37/M

    760    NICOLE ANDRADE                    CRANSTON  RI         2068    26   F     280: 0-39               45:29.0     46:01.9     14:37/M

    761    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1903    60   F      13:60-69               45:34.6     46:40.4     14:39/M

    762    AMY BIBEAULT                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1863    48   F      86:40-49               46:06.3     46:30.1     14:49/M

    763    JASON BIBEAULT                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1895    47   M      67:40-49               46:20.0     46:44.6     14:54/M

    764    FINNEGAN BIBEAULT                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1896    10   M     192: 0-39               46:20.2     46:44.9     14:54/M

    765    ALEXIS GEORGE                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1714    43   F      87:40-49               46:26.9     46:45.5     14:56/M

    766    JUDY HART                         EAST GREENWICH  RI   1395    54   F      66:50-59               46:32.0     46:41.1     14:58/M

    767    JILLIAN BRITO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1662    36   F     281: 0-39               46:39.9     47:57.6     15:00/M

    768    KAYLEE BRITO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1663    10   F     282: 0-39               46:39.9     47:57.6     15:00/M

    769    JAMIE RODRIGUEZ                   WARWICK  RI          1744    39   F     283: 0-39               46:54.3     47:05.6     15:05/M

    770    BRYAN O\'CONNELL                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1793    26   M     193: 0-39               46:57.0     47:59.0     15:06/M

    771    CANDICE BURROUGHS                 MAPLEVILLE  RI       2392    39   F     284: 0-39               46:59.8     47:02.1     15:06/M

    772    LYLA BURROUGHS                    MAPLEVILLE  RI       2395     7   F     285: 0-39               46:59.9     47:02.6     15:06/M

    773    SCOTT BURROUGHS III               MAPLEVILLE  RI       2394    13   M     194: 0-39               47:00.3     47:02.8     15:07/M

    774    SCOTT BURROUGHS                   MAPLEVILLE  RI       2393    37   M     195: 0-39               47:00.3     47:03.1     15:07/M

    775    KATHRYN CALLAHAN                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   1853    38   F     286: 0-39               47:06.7     47:20.8     15:09/M

    776    NICOLE MULDOWNEY                  SHARON  MA           1442    39   F     287: 0-39               47:07.9     48:15.6     15:09/M

    777    MARGARET GRIFFIN                  MARIETTA  GA         2193    54   F      67:50-59               47:08.4     47:56.1     15:09/M

    778    SARAH DUGDALE                     EAST WALPOLE  MA     2387    34   F     288: 0-39               47:08.9     48:14.7     15:09/M

    779    JAMIE BRIDS                       BOURNE  MA           2380    28   F     289: 0-39               47:09.7     48:15.9     15:10/M

    780    CHELSEY WINSOR                    BELLINGHAM  MA       2231    28   F     290: 0-39               47:10.6     48:16.1     15:10/M

    781    KELLIE COOK                       NORWOOD  MA          2240    27   F     291: 0-39               47:10.8     48:14.6     15:10/M

    782    SUZIE KATZ                        SHARON  MA           2253    40   F      88:40-49               47:11.5     48:16.8     15:10/M

    783    RYAN BANNISTER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2300    35   M     196: 0-39               47:22.3     48:16.2     15:14/M

    784    DAVID CRISTALES                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1469    14   M     197: 0-39               47:25.7     47:58.8     15:15/M

    785    JORDAN SALAZAR                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1472    14   M     198: 0-39               47:26.2     47:58.5     15:15/M

    786    ALICE WILSON                      FALL RIVER  MA       2302    35   F     292: 0-39               47:31.3     48:25.4     15:17/M

    787    DON BLAIS                         CUMB  RI             1476    52   M      41:50-59               47:32.0     48:04.1     15:17/M

    788    KAYLA CRONIN                      PLAINVILLE  MA       2096    29   F     293: 0-39               47:44.6     48:57.6     15:21/M

    789    KATHERINE ST JOHN                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2469    29   F     294: 0-39               47:53.7     49:07.9     15:24/M

    790    Unknown Partic. 372                                     372         M     199: 0-39               47:57.3     47:57.3     15:25/M

    791    SHARON PAQUIN                     JOHNSTON  RI         2407    47   F      89:40-49               48:17.4     48:30.7     15:32/M

    792    RYLEE HARNOIS                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2185     9   F     295: 0-39               48:25.3     49:46.3     15:34/M

    793    MARY MCDERMOTT                    WARWICK  RI          1403    64   F      14:60-69               48:26.1     48:49.1     15:34/M

    794    JESSICA HARNOIS                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2184    38   F     296: 0-39               48:26.8     49:47.6     15:34/M

    795    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI         1582    38   F     297: 0-39               48:27.6     48:38.3     15:35/M

    796    ABIGAIL LEE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1421    13   F     298: 0-39               48:28.8     48:28.8     15:35/M

    797    Unknown Partic. 182                                     182         M     200: 0-39               48:31.1     48:31.1     15:36/M

    798    Unknown Partic. 388                                     388         M     201: 0-39               48:31.9     48:31.9     15:36/M

    799    HEATHER BLACKLEY                  RANDOLPH  MA         1434    24   F     299: 0-39               48:32.5     48:32.5     15:36/M

    800    PATRICIA OGERA                    PROVIDENCE RI  RI    1400    38   F     300: 0-39               48:35.1     49:35.7     15:37/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    MING WONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1987    27   M     202: 0-39               48:48.9     48:48.9     15:41/M

    802    XINZHOU JIANG                     NORTHRIDGE  CA       2457    24   F     301: 0-39               48:51.1     48:51.1     15:42/M

    803    BEVERLY GARCIA                    SWANSEA  MA          2094    69   F      15:60-69               49:02.7     49:51.4     15:46/M

    804    ALEX HENRIQUEZ                    CRANSTON  RI         1653    56   M      42:50-59               49:06.1     49:15.6     15:47/M

    805    MELISSA PALMER                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1750    50   F      68:50-59               49:22.0     49:42.8     15:52/M

    806    THERESA FILIPE                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1746    53   F      69:50-59               49:22.4     49:42.2     15:52/M

    807    DAWN FILIPE                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1749    51   F      70:50-59               49:22.8     49:42.8     15:52/M

    808    JOYCE DERRY-FULMINE               WOONSOCKET  RI       1522    53   F      71:50-59               49:24.3     50:39.3     15:53/M

    809    KERRI LAUZON                      COVENTRY  RI         2138    41   F      90:40-49               49:38.5     50:37.8     15:58/M

    810    EMILY DEMERCHANT                  CRANSTON  RI         2140    43   F      91:40-49               49:39.3     50:37.3     15:58/M

    811    LISA FONCELLINO                   JOHNSTON  RI         2176    55   F      72:50-59               49:48.3     50:02.8     16:01/M

    812    MELLISSA RITZ                     CRANSTON  RI         2029    35   F     302: 0-39               49:55.1     50:22.3     16:03/M

    813    MARIA VOCCIO                      CRANSTON  RI         1769    39   F     303: 0-39               49:55.8     50:22.1     16:03/M

    814    KELLY FLYNN                       SMITHFIELD  RI       2173    38   F     304: 0-39               50:22.9     51:14.5     16:12/M

    815    DANTE BELLINI JR                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2124    60   M      16:60-69               50:23.5     51:13.3     16:12/M

    816    PATRICIA BELLINI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2123    61   F      16:60-69               50:25.5     51:14.1     16:13/M

    817    LISA RYAN                         NARRAGANSETT  RI     1826    54   F      73:50-59               50:29.9     51:17.1     16:14/M

    818    KRISTINE LOVEN                    WARWICK  RI          1607    52   F      74:50-59               50:30.6     51:17.6     16:14/M

    819    DAWN TREMBLAY                     WARWICK  RI          2016    53   F      75:50-59               50:34.4     51:17.3     16:16/M

    820    MICHELLE FARROW                   WARWICK  RI          1816    46   F      92:40-49               50:34.5     51:17.8     16:16/M

    821    TIMOTHY KELLY                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1880    45   M      68:40-49               50:48.6     51:04.3     16:20/M

    822    MAHROO TAJALLI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1944    29   F     305: 0-39               51:06.5     51:13.1     16:26/M

    823    NONIE GAYE                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1943    29   F     306: 0-39               51:06.7     51:13.2     16:26/M

    824    JACOB CIGICH                      WARWICK  RI          2026    33   M     203: 0-39               51:09.8     52:09.1     16:27/M

    825    TANYA DEMELLO                     FALL RIVER  MA       2025    36   F     307: 0-39               51:10.1     52:09.2     16:27/M

    826    BJORN EMERSON                     BARRINGTON  RI       2202    12   M     204: 0-39               51:12.0     52:07.8     16:28/M

    827    JENNIFER EMERSON                  BARRINGTON  RI       2201    42   F      93:40-49               51:12.0     52:07.8     16:28/M

    828    JEFF SCOBEE                       MIDDLETOWN  RI       2423    39   M     205: 0-39               51:14.3     52:21.6     16:28/M

    829    JASSON ZAPOTA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1473    14   M     206: 0-39               51:20.7     51:52.5     16:30/M

    830    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1812    60   M      17:60-69               51:22.8     51:46.8     16:31/M

    831    BRYAN CIFUCNTES                   CRANSTON  RI         1449    29   M     207: 0-39               51:23.7     52:05.3     16:31/M

    832    COILA VIERA                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1450    27   F     308: 0-39               51:25.5     52:06.8     16:32/M

    833    ISA CESPEDES                      BARRINGTON  RI       2062    28   F     309: 0-39               51:52.9     52:43.8     16:41/M

    834    ISA CESPEDES                      BARRINGTON  RI       2063    28   F     310: 0-39               51:53.2     52:44.3     16:41/M

    835    RACHEL FOWLER                     CRANSTON  RI         1890    32   F     311: 0-39               52:14.5     53:33.6     16:48/M

    836    ELAINE MCCAFFREY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1892    69   F      17:60-69               52:14.8     53:34.3     16:48/M

    837    MICHAEL FONCELLINO                JOHNSTON  RI         2175    16   M     208: 0-39               52:14.9     52:29.2     16:48/M

    838    CHRISTOPHER PAQUIN                JOHNSTON  RI         2408    16   M     209: 0-39               52:15.2     52:28.3     16:48/M

    839    ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY               PROVIDENCE  RI       1891    29   F     312: 0-39               52:15.9     53:33.8     16:48/M

    840    JANE WILSON                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2278    58   F      76:50-59               52:26.3     53:34.2     16:52/M

    841    DENISE MELLO                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1879    39   F     313: 0-39               52:27.5     52:43.2     16:52/M

    842    JORDAN SWEETING                   BARRINGTON  RI       1991    50   F      77:50-59               52:34.6     53:42.6     16:54/M

    843    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2268    40   F      94:40-49               53:15.2     54:15.8     17:07/M

    844    SARAH CLEAVELAND                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2153    34   F     314: 0-39               53:19.3     54:18.6     17:09/M

    845    MARISSA ZNAMIROWSKI               BRISTOL  RI          2042    34   F     315: 0-39               53:29.5     54:33.7     17:12/M

    846    AMANDA VALVO                      JOHNSTON  RI         1572    32   F     316: 0-39               53:31.2     54:35.8     17:12/M

    847    CHARLES AUDETTE                   EXETER  RI           2044    49   M      69:40-49               53:34.0     54:11.0     17:13/M

    848    ERIN MAHAN                        EXETER  RI           2043    42   F      95:40-49               53:35.4     54:12.2     17:14/M

    849    BRIDGET BETTENCOURT               PAWTUCKET  RI        2037    32   F     317: 0-39               53:36.1     54:41.1     17:14/M

    850    MEGHAN MAHAN                      RUMFORD  RI          2074    38   F     318: 0-39               53:40.6     54:17.6     17:15/M

    851    MAUREEN MAHER                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2045    61   F      18:60-69               53:43.8     54:16.8     17:16/M

    852    ROBYN FRAIL                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1690    30   F     319: 0-39               53:45.4     53:50.2     17:17/M

    853    MATTHEW BAKER                     CRANSTON  RI         1859    28   M     210: 0-39               54:13.8     54:13.8     17:26/M

    854    ROBERT BAKER                      CRANSTON  RI         1860    65   M      18:60-69               54:14.5     54:14.5     17:26/M

    855    MONICA BAKER                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1858    26   F     320: 0-39               54:15.8     54:15.8     17:27/M

    856    EMILY GATHRIGHT                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1981    29   F     321: 0-39               54:31.5     55:15.8     17:32/M

    857    JAYMES AUBIN                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2141    27   M     211: 0-39               54:32.2     55:27.9     17:32/M

    858    MARK THIBODEAU                    JOHNSTON  RI         1702    43   M      70:40-49               54:37.4     55:12.3     17:34/M

    859    HALIE THIBODEAU                   JOHNSTON  RI         1703    17   F     322: 0-39               54:38.0     55:13.0     17:34/M

    860    KYLE GERST                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1730    31   M     212: 0-39               54:38.1     55:15.6     17:34/M

    861    JONATHAN MORRY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1716    18   M     213: 0-39               54:38.2     55:12.8     17:34/M

    862    CARELYN ANDERSON                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1925    31   F     323: 0-39               54:45.5     55:37.3     17:36/M

    863    KIMBERLY GOMES                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2082    24   F     324: 0-39               54:47.3     55:38.9     17:37/M

    864    JEANETTE ROSOLOWSKI               ATTLEBORO  MA        1797    54   F      78:50-59               54:49.1     54:56.3     17:38/M

    865    JOHN RODRIGUE                     POWTUCKET  RI        1471    21   M     214: 0-39               54:54.3     56:16.6     17:39/M

    866    LAUREN MICALIZZI                  WAKEFIELD  RI        1731    30   F     325: 0-39               55:01.1     55:41.1     17:41/M

    867    ALYSSA NORRIS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1709    33   F     326: 0-39               55:01.4     55:44.6     17:41/M

    868    RYAN BROPHY                       WAKEFIELD  RI        1732    31   M     215: 0-39               55:01.6     55:40.5     17:41/M

    869    RACHEL GUNN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1729    30   F     327: 0-39               55:03.1     55:43.0     17:42/M

    870    ASHLIE NORRIS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1710    36   F     328: 0-39               55:03.3     55:45.4     17:42/M

    871    ALEXANDER SOKOLOVSKY              RIVERSIDE  RI        1734    31   M     216: 0-39               55:03.8     55:43.4     17:42/M

    872    JENNIFER JACKSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2299    32   F     329: 0-39               55:21.3     56:44.8     17:48/M

    873    EMILY MANION                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2352    38   F     330: 0-39               55:25.5     56:50.3     17:49/M

    874    SCOTT REZNICH                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2353    42   M      71:40-49               55:26.9     56:50.7     17:49/M

    875    SELVIN AORES                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1470    16   M     217: 0-39               55:36.1     56:11.7     17:53/M

    876    ANDRIALIZ ROSARIO                 CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1480    15   F     331: 0-39               55:36.2     56:09.7     17:53/M

    877    GLENDALIZ COLON                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1477    38   F     332: 0-39               55:36.9     56:10.7     17:53/M

    878    AVICHAI KAPACH                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1426    23   M     218: 0-39               55:48.7     56:32.0     17:57/M

    879    STEPHANIE WONG                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1818    23   F     333: 0-39               56:24.8     56:32.3     18:08/M

    880    MARK PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA          1912    55   M      43:50-59               56:33.2     56:46.3     18:11/M

    881    SALLY NELSON                      NEW LONDON  CT       1889    43   F      96:40-49               56:33.3     56:45.6     18:11/M

    882    JILL PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA          1911    57   F      79:50-59               56:35.6     56:46.3     18:12/M

    883    EDWIN HOSKINS                     HYDE PARK  MA        2071    55   M      44:50-59               56:36.6     57:44.7     18:12/M

    884    MARIA ROSS                        CRANSTON  RI         2288    41   F      97:40-49               57:29.1     58:36.0     18:29/M

    885    BRIANNA VENAGRO                   RIVERSIDE  RI        2451    32   F     334: 0-39               57:29.7     58:33.5     18:29/M

    886    AMYLYNN BRANNAN                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1407    31   F     335: 0-39               57:41.0     59:05.5     18:33/M

    887    ANDREW BRANNAN                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2492    31   M     219: 0-39               57:42.5     59:06.5     18:33/M

    888    LIDIA MAISONET                    MILTON  MA           2293    52   F      80:50-59               57:43.2     57:43.2     18:34/M

    889    MAX SCIOTTI                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1499     8   M     220: 0-39               58:17.5     58:27.8     18:44/M

    890    JAYEDEN THEYOROTH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1498     8   F     336: 0-39               58:21.2     58:29.3     18:46/M

    891    DAN SCIOTTI                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1500     8   M     221: 0-39               58:21.6     58:30.7     18:46/M

    892    BRENDA MCKAIN                     WARREN  RI           1568    50   F      81:50-59               58:30.3     59:47.0     18:49/M

    893    LATISHA SCOBEE                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       2422    37   F     337: 0-39               58:33.5     59:40.3     18:50/M

    894    NICHOLAS SCIOTTI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1493    39   M     222: 0-39               58:36.2     58:45.0     18:51/M

    895    Unknown Partic. 1494                                   1494         M     223: 0-39               58:40.7     58:40.7     18:52/M

    896    GINGER DOPPKE                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1665    38   F     338: 0-39               58:47.2   1:00:05.0     18:54/M

    897    SCOTT HOPKINS                     DIGHOTTEN  MA         235    36   M     224: 0-39               59:07.6   1:00:00.2     19:01/M

    898    ADAM D€™AGOSTINO           FALL RIVER  MA       1773    33   M     225: 0-39               59:09.9   1:00:01.6     19:01/M

    899    RICHARD ZOGLIO JR                 COVENTRY  RI         1603    48   M      72:40-49               59:25.4   1:00:56.9     19:06/M

    900    LAURIE ZOGLIO                     COVENTRY  RI         1602    47   F      98:40-49               59:26.0   1:00:57.5     19:07/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    901    ADA ST GERMAIN                    WARWICK  RI          1856    41   F      99:40-49               59:26.4   1:00:57.9     19:07/M

    902    LESLY CRUZ                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1543    23   F     339: 0-39               59:28.4     59:37.9     19:07/M

    903    RON BARRETT                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2345    55   M      45:50-59             1:00:45.3   1:01:42.8     19:32/M

    904    MEGAN BEGIN                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2347    31   F     340: 0-39             1:00:51.7   1:01:48.9     19:34/M

    905    LISA HALSELL                      LEBANON  PA          1726    56   F      82:50-59             1:00:53.0   1:01:36.3     19:35/M

    906    KAYLONI OLSON                     RUMFORD  RI          1728    30   F     341: 0-39             1:00:53.2   1:01:36.5     19:35/M

    907    ANDREW HALSELL                    RUMFORD  RI          1725    32   M     226: 0-39             1:01:01.3   1:01:46.6     19:37/M

    908    STU HALSELL                       LEBANON  PA          1727    58   M      46:50-59             1:01:05.2   1:01:48.3     19:38/M

    909    ROBERT CRAUSMAN                   REHOBOTH  MA         2150    54   M      47:50-59             1:01:23.2   1:02:25.2     19:44/M