Semper Home Loans Rhode Island Family Turkey Trot 5K

Semper Home Loans Rhode Island Family Turkey Trot

5K

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    DAGE MINORS                       CUMBERLAND  RI       4363    23   M       1: 0-39               16:12.4     16:14.6      5:13/M

      2    JAY MCMAHON                       AMHERST  MA          4349    22   M       2: 0-39               16:18.6     16:20.3      5:14/M

      3    GREGORY BEAUDETTE                 JOHNSTON  RI         4468    23   M       3: 0-39               16:35.8     16:37.5      5:20/M

      4    RYAN PAGLIARO                     SMITHFIELD  RI        740    23   M       4: 0-39               17:23.6     17:25.9      5:35/M

      5    TROY LANGE                                             4470    23   M       5: 0-39               17:39.7     17:42.0      5:41/M

      6    COLTER SHEVELAND                  COLORADO SPRINGS  C   746    20   M       6: 0-39               17:58.4     18:00.5      5:47/M

      7    MIKE MUSCHIANO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        716    33   M       7: 0-39               18:14.1     18:16.3      5:52/M

      8    MATTHEW FEICK                     BROOKLYN  NY          534    36   M       8: 0-39               18:43.6     18:47.8      6:01/M

      9    ROBERT CORSI                      WARWICK  RI          4406    40   M       1:40-49               18:55.2     18:55.3      6:05/M

     10    MICHAEL BEAUDOIN                  WARWICK  RI          4397    37   M       9: 0-39               19:07.2     19:10.5      6:09/M

     11    JOHN ALLARD                                            4555    25   M      10: 0-39               19:09.0     19:11.8      6:09/M

     12    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         443    42   M       2:40-49               19:17.7     19:20.9      6:12/M

     13    JOE BRAUN                         PAWTUCKET  RI         537    39   M      11: 0-39               19:50.1     19:53.5      6:23/M

     14    DAN GENTILE                       CRANSTON  RI         4309    52   M       1:50-59               19:53.0     19:55.7      6:24/M

     15    ANDREW TURNER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         225    20   M      12: 0-39               19:54.6     19:58.0      6:24/M

     16    MATTHEW TURNER                    PAWTUCKET  RI         235    46   M       3:40-49               19:55.2     19:59.0      6:24/M

     17    MICHAEL SALK                      PROVIDENCE  RI        187    30   M      13: 0-39               19:57.6     20:04.0      6:25/M

     18    COREY DESMARAIS                   DANVERS  MA           470    36   M      14: 0-39               20:07.4     20:11.7      6:28/M

     19    BRENDON DESROCHERS                                     4560    36   M      15: 0-39               20:16.7     20:19.6      6:31/M

     20    QUINTON WESTLAKE                  WARWICK  RI           634    31   M      16: 0-39               20:31.1     20:36.0      6:36/M

     21    ERIC PATRICK                      WESTWOOD  MA          741    51   M       2:50-59               20:39.3     21:08.0      6:38/M

     22    JOHN THOMAS                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   4422    52   M       3:50-59               20:48.0     20:51.2      6:41/M

     23    JOHN BENROS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       4394    48   M       4:40-49               20:50.8     20:54.8      6:42/M

     24    JACK MARTINS                      HARRISVILLE  RI      4398    14   M      17: 0-39               20:54.4     20:56.1      6:43/M

     25    MICHAEL WALSH                     PAWTUCKET  RI         386    36   M      18: 0-39               20:55.2     20:56.7      6:44/M

     26    PETER TEEL                        CUMBERLAND  RI        713    19   M      19: 0-39               20:55.8     21:00.7      6:44/M

     27    ANDREW ODGREN                     WASHINGTON  DC        475    33   M      20: 0-39               20:59.7     21:15.7      6:45/M

     28    EMMA SHINDELL                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  4408    20   F       1: 0-39               20:54.6     20:59.8      6:43/M

     29    JORDAN CORBMAN                    AUSTIN  TX             12    36   M      21: 0-39               21:02.4     21:06.8      6:46/M

     30    MEGAN O\'KELLY                                          7877    16   F       2: 0-39               20:56.5     21:03.0      6:44/M

     31    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI          239    44   M       5:40-49               21:04.9     21:21.8      6:46/M

     32    CHRIS JUDGE                                            4571    35   M      22: 0-39               21:04.9     21:09.7      6:46/M

     33    ANDREW KNAPP                      LINCOLN  RI           509    32   M      23: 0-39               21:08.3     21:14.3      6:48/M

     34    JAMIE CORBMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI         10    40   M       6:40-49               21:14.4     21:17.8      6:50/M

     35    SHERIDAN WILBUR                                        4498    21   F       4: 0-39               21:22.4     21:27.7      6:52/M

     36    JOHN WILBUR                                            4499    54   M       4:50-59               21:22.5     21:29.8      6:52/M

     37    FRANK MATARESE                    WEST WARWICK  RI      701    31   M      24: 0-39               21:27.6     21:34.0      6:54/M

     38    EMILY HARRIS                      QUINCY  MA            256    35   F       3: 0-39               21:15.9     21:28.1      6:50/M

     39    CONNOR PAGLIARO                   SMITHFIELD  RI       4306    22   M      25: 0-39               21:28.2     21:32.0      6:54/M

     40    JACK PETTINE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        400    25   M      26: 0-39               21:31.7     21:35.2      6:55/M

     41    CAMERON DOWNEY                    REHOBOTH  MA          533    23   M      27: 0-39               21:36.5     21:39.5      6:57/M

     42    LINDSEY KLOC                      BARRINGTON  RI       4461    21   F       5: 0-39               21:39.1     21:47.7      6:58/M

     43    NOAH HAMMOND                      CRANSTON  RI         4365    31   M      28: 0-39               21:40.5     21:44.7      6:58/M

     44    JAMES RUDOLPH                     WALPOLE  MA          4307    47   M       7:40-49               21:42.9     22:01.3      6:59/M

     45    DAVE SCHAAD                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   4386    56   M       5:50-59               21:45.3     21:47.0      7:00/M

     46    MAX MIRANDA                                            4495    19   M      29: 0-39               21:51.6     21:51.6      7:02/M

     47    AUSTIN DANA                       PAWTUCKET  RI         383    34   M      30: 0-39               21:52.0     21:58.1      7:02/M

     48    MATTHEW CURRAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI       4326    20   M      31: 0-39               21:57.7     22:13.7      7:03/M

     49    MICHAEL BURCH                     WALTHAM  MA          4305    33   M      32: 0-39               21:58.9     22:08.3      7:04/M

     50    CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL              BROOKLINE  MA        4401    33   M      33: 0-39               21:59.3     22:08.5      7:04/M

     51    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     442    14   M      34: 0-39               22:01.2     22:06.2      7:05/M

     52    LUKE RUDOLPH                      WALPOLE  MA          4308    16   M      35: 0-39               22:07.0     22:24.3      7:07/M

     53    PHINEAS GIBBS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       4453    11   M      36: 0-39               22:10.8     22:15.8      7:08/M

     54    PETER POCHILY                     COBLESKILL  NY        486    51   M       6:50-59               22:13.8     22:16.5      7:09/M

     55    TIMOTHY DURIGAN                   WASHINGTON  DC        254    30   M      37: 0-39               22:16.2     22:30.2      7:10/M

     56    WILLIAM COTTA                     HOUSTON  TX           482    29   M      38: 0-39               22:16.6     22:31.6      7:10/M

     57    JARED TANCRELLE                   SMITHFIELD  RI       4384    33   M      39: 0-39               22:18.0     22:50.2      7:10/M

     58    GREGORY TIDD                      PAWTUCKET  RI         500    50   M       7:50-59               22:18.3     22:23.5      7:10/M

     59    TYLER SOMERVILLE                  CUMBERLAND  RI        715    19   M      40: 0-39               22:19.7     22:25.1      7:11/M

     60    ETHAN FULLER                                           4497    20   M      41: 0-39               22:20.1     22:23.0      7:11/M

     61    ERIK MARKS                        ATTLEBORO  MA         305    31   M      42: 0-39               22:23.0     22:27.3      7:12/M

     62    SEAN MIRANDA                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   4371    15   M      43: 0-39               22:26.8     22:28.5      7:13/M

     63    CARLEY CRAIN                      HOOKSETT  NH         4302    17   F       6: 0-39               22:32.7     22:40.9      7:15/M

     64    JAYSON GEER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       4457    40   M       8:40-49               22:40.4     22:45.8      7:17/M

     65    CAMERON TURCOTTE                  WARWICK  RI          4438    15   M      44: 0-39               22:42.2     22:58.1      7:18/M

     66    JOSE COELHO                       CUMBERLAND  RI        285    55   M       8:50-59               22:46.3     22:50.0      7:19/M

     67    CHARLEY THOMAS                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   4423    15   M      45: 0-39               22:50.9     22:55.1      7:21/M

     68    BRANDON BUN                                            4469    18   M      46: 0-39               22:51.4     22:57.5      7:21/M

     69    JOHN BURKE                        BARRINGTON  RI        143    34   M      47: 0-39               22:53.1     23:04.8      7:21/M

     70    MAX CYR                           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  4404    15   M      48: 0-39               22:53.9     22:56.0      7:21/M

     71    KALIN CLARK                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   203    32   F       7: 0-39               22:57.6     23:03.8      7:23/M

     72    JULIO CRESCI                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  4400    30   M      49: 0-39               22:57.8     23:16.6      7:23/M

     73    BRIAN COMPTER                     FOXBORO  MA          4467    36   M      50: 0-39               22:59.8     23:08.7      7:23/M

     74    DAVID LECAROS                                          7884    15   M      51: 0-39               23:00.7     23:07.5      7:24/M

     75    BAILEE BROWN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        219    15   F       8: 0-39               23:01.5     23:02.6      7:24/M

     76    EMILY LEVEEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI         11    38   F       9: 0-39               23:07.6     23:17.6      7:26/M

     77    KEVIN QUINN                       BRISTOL  RI          4391    14   M      52: 0-39               23:10.0     23:16.8      7:27/M

     78    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          350    41   F       1:40-49               23:13.2     23:18.2      7:28/M

     79    ALEXANDER THOU                    BROCKTON  MA          213    24   M      53: 0-39               23:13.4     24:04.0      7:28/M

     80    KEVIN QUINN                       BRISTOL  RI          4390    49   M       9:40-49               23:13.9     23:20.7      7:28/M

     81    EMMA LYNCH                        BOSTON  MA            670    26   F      10: 0-39               23:15.5     23:58.5      7:29/M

     82    RILEY KLOC                        BARRINGTON  RI       4460    19   F      11: 0-39               23:19.7     23:28.7      7:30/M

     83    CHRIS SCOTT                       CUMBERLAND  RI        484    46   M      10:40-49               23:23.2     23:37.5      7:31/M

     84    JULIE DRAGON                                           4572    39   F      12: 0-39               23:23.9     23:35.7      7:31/M

     85    ZAK BROHINSKY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        4353    32   M      54: 0-39               23:24.4     23:34.6      7:31/M

     86    SARAH THOU                        BROCKTON  MA          214    20   F      13: 0-39               23:27.8     24:19.0      7:32/M

     87    STEVE WOOD                        COHOES  NY             16    21   M      55: 0-39               23:27.8     23:56.5      7:32/M

     88    MATHEW BOLTON                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  4355    42   M      11:40-49               23:28.2     23:57.9      7:33/M

     89    WILL GALVIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        184    32   M      56: 0-39               23:28.3     23:43.5      7:33/M

     90    RAMSEY STEINER                    PROVIDENCE  RI          7    28   F      14: 0-39               23:28.7     23:43.9      7:33/M

     91    MADELINE STEINER                  NEW YORK  NY            6    28   F      15: 0-39               23:29.8     23:44.0      7:33/M

     92    AMANDA BERGSTROM                  POST FALLS  ID        108    22   F      16: 0-39               23:40.2     23:51.2      7:37/M

     93    HOLLY BUBIER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4356    34   F      17: 0-39               23:49.5     23:54.7      7:39/M

     94    PHILIPPE LEBLANC                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     4338    39   M      57: 0-39               23:49.7     23:53.3      7:39/M

     95    LISA HOPKINS                      SEEKONK  MA           610    54   F       1:50-59               23:52.2     23:57.7      7:40/M

     96    SARAH WHITNEY                     BROOKLINE  MA         128    27   F      18: 0-39               23:52.5     23:59.7      7:40/M

     97    HALEY CAHILL-WILLIAMS             PAWTUCKET  RI        4382    41   F       2:40-49               23:53.0     24:20.2      7:41/M

     98    ANTHONI MEJIA                                          4475    17   M      58: 0-39               23:57.8     24:18.7      7:42/M

     99    MICHELE GRIEVES                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  4433    54   F       2:50-59               23:59.9     24:08.5      7:43/M

    100    EMILY COOK                        BARRINGTON  RI        142    40   F       3:40-49               24:00.7     24:11.9      7:43/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    DANIEL GOLDEN                     WARWICK  RI           597    42   M      12:40-49               24:00.8     24:37.7      7:43/M

    102    TYLER TOGGAS                      SILVER SPRING  MD     200    27   M      59: 0-39               24:02.5     24:36.5      7:44/M

    103    MICHAEL EDDY                      LANCASTER  NH         249    38   M      60: 0-39               24:05.2     24:24.5      7:45/M

    104    GIANA VALLERTA                                         4563    28   F      19: 0-39               24:07.9     24:11.2      7:45/M

    105    KAYLEIGH MARTINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI        353    25   F      20: 0-39               24:09.6     24:17.7      7:46/M

    106    RON BLAIN                                              4496     0   M      61: 0-39               24:14.9     24:22.0      7:48/M

    107    KENNY HERMANN                     RUMFORD  RI           118    37   M      62: 0-39               24:18.0     24:30.7      7:49/M

    108    CESAR LECAROS                                          7883    39   M      63: 0-39               24:18.3     24:24.7      7:49/M

    109    KATIE JAKUBIAK                                         4473    12   F      21: 0-39               24:18.5     24:53.2      7:49/M

    110    KEVIN BEAULIEU                                         4553    44   M      13:40-49               24:19.7     24:26.9      7:49/M

    111    JOHN BACON                        WARWICK  RI           301    49   M      14:40-49               24:25.1     24:51.5      7:51/M

    112    ALISON LYNCH                      BOSTON  MA            550    29   F      22: 0-39               24:25.2     25:08.3      7:51/M

    113    WHITNEY VALLABHANENI              SAN FRANCISCO  CA     507    32   F      23: 0-39               24:34.1     25:14.7      7:54/M

    114    LYNDSEY MARTINS                   SMITHFIELD  RI        358    26   F      24: 0-39               24:34.9     24:43.1      7:54/M

    115    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         513    44   M      15:40-49               24:39.0     25:00.0      7:56/M

    116    GREGORY ENGLISH                   ERIE  PA              584    37   M      64: 0-39               24:39.5     24:54.5      7:56/M

    117    ZACHARY OLIVEIRA                  PROVIDENCE  RI        107    27   M      65: 0-39               24:49.3     25:01.2      7:59/M

    118    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        525    14   M      66: 0-39               24:49.7     25:08.5      7:59/M

    119    SHANNON SCOTT                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    659    48   M      16:40-49               24:49.8     25:10.5      7:59/M

    120    LUCAS LOWNEY                      JOHNSTON  RI          149    29   M      67: 0-39               24:51.1     25:38.3      7:59/M

    121    ERIC OPDYKE                                            7878    47   M      17:40-49               24:51.3     24:59.5      7:59/M

    122    KELLI SULLIVAN                    HOUSTON  TX           483    28   F      25: 0-39               24:52.3     25:06.1      8:00/M

    123    TATIANA KUZMOWYCZ                 BROOKLYN  NY          655    34   F      26: 0-39               24:54.8     25:09.7      8:00/M

    124    PATRICK MCCARTY                   SHARON  MA            665    41   M      18:40-49               24:55.8     25:35.0      8:01/M

    125    TIMOTHY RIKER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         323    38   M      68: 0-39               25:04.2     25:06.1      8:04/M

    126    HOLLEIGH BERGSTROM                PROVIDENCE  RI        106    26   F      27: 0-39               25:09.8     25:21.7      8:05/M

    127    JOHN EDDY                         LANCASTER  NH         248    64   M       1:60-69               25:09.9     25:29.2      8:05/M

    128    MARIANNA BAILEY                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   626    22   F      28: 0-39               25:10.0     25:43.2      8:06/M

    129    CHRISTOPHER MASON                 BROOKLYN  NY          656    37   M      69: 0-39               25:10.1     25:24.1      8:06/M

    130    RICHARD BLINKHORN                 WARWICK  RI           559    66   M       2:60-69               25:10.4     25:28.1      8:06/M

    131    JAIME SR BLANCAS                  JOHNSTON  RI          146    54   M       9:50-59               25:11.8     25:41.5      8:06/M

    132    MIKE PROTO                        BRISTOL  RI           173    58   M      10:50-59               25:14.5     25:17.8      8:07/M

    133    RYAN KENNER                       UPTON  MA             133    36   M      70: 0-39               25:15.3     25:25.5      8:07/M

    134    JUSTIN HOYLE                                           7880    30   M      71: 0-39               25:15.9     25:27.1      8:07/M

    135    CHEVON BARBOZA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   567    29   F      29: 0-39               25:16.4     25:27.2      8:07/M

    136    TRAVIS KELLER                     BROOKLINE  NH         472    31   M      72: 0-39               25:18.4     26:03.6      8:08/M

    137    JESSICA BERRY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        4352    39   F      30: 0-39               25:18.5     25:27.3      8:08/M

    138    ZACH WOYNAR                       ATTLEBORO  MA         592    32   M      73: 0-39               25:19.9     25:52.1      8:08/M

    139    MEAGAN SULLIVAN                   WAPPINGERS FALLS  N   487    41   F       4:40-49               25:20.4     25:23.7      8:09/M

    140    DREW CLARK                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   431    35   M      74: 0-39               25:23.8     25:31.2      8:10/M

    141    KAITLYN PLUTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        621    25   F      31: 0-39               25:24.0     25:33.2      8:10/M

    142    KELLY KRCMARIK                    PROVIDENCE  RI        648    30   F      32: 0-39               25:30.3     25:59.2      8:12/M

    143    MICHAEL JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        647    30   M      75: 0-39               25:32.1     26:01.2      8:13/M

    144    PATRICK DURIGAN                   MANHATTAN  NY         190    30   M      76: 0-39               25:35.2     25:49.8      8:14/M

    145    ANDREW CICHON                     SMITHFIELD  RI        695    41   M      19:40-49               25:37.0     26:15.8      8:14/M

    146    NICHOLAS CICHON                   SMITHFIELD  RI        696    11   M      77: 0-39               25:37.1     26:15.7      8:14/M

    147    KYLE GAW                          FALL RIVER  MA        582    29   M      78: 0-39               25:37.3     26:00.5      8:14/M

    148    PATRICK CURTIS                    WARWICK  RI           664    23   M      79: 0-39               25:38.8     26:19.6      8:15/M

    149    ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY               PROVIDENCE  RI        748    29   F      33: 0-39               25:39.4     26:03.2      8:15/M

    150    ALLY JAKUBIAK                                          4474    15   F      34: 0-39               25:43.6     26:17.7      8:16/M

    151    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        524    46   M      20:40-49               25:44.3     26:02.6      8:16/M

    152    ALEXA GAUTHIER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   719    28   F      35: 0-39               25:51.8     25:59.2      8:19/M

    153    GRANT GAUTHIER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   720    21   M      80: 0-39               25:52.2     25:59.6      8:19/M

    154    JENNIFER WILSON                   WASHINGTON  DC        458    29   F      36: 0-39               25:52.3     26:07.2      8:19/M

    155    BENJAMIN FROEHLICH                PAWTUCKET  RI         708    28   M      81: 0-39               25:52.4     26:12.1      8:19/M

    156    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     4429    24   M      82: 0-39               25:53.4     25:57.9      8:19/M

    157    JACOB GANSERT                     SCITUATE  RI          388    22   M      83: 0-39               25:54.6     26:01.6      8:20/M

    158    JONATHAN BRIER                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    452    50   M      11:50-59               25:56.0     26:35.7      8:20/M

    159    EMILY CHIASSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   307    19   F      37: 0-39               25:56.6     26:29.0      8:20/M

    160    NICK WALL                         LOS ANGELES  CA       215    33   M      84: 0-39               26:03.7     26:24.9      8:23/M

    161    DAVID HANKINS                     WARWICK  RI           633    34   M      85: 0-39               26:05.5     26:10.2      8:23/M

    162    KYLE LUGO                                              4480    18   M      86: 0-39               26:06.2     26:36.3      8:24/M

    163    OSCAR BERDUGO                                          4486    16   M      87: 0-39               26:06.4     26:34.1      8:24/M

    164    ALEX YONTZ                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   165    29   M      88: 0-39               26:06.9     26:24.0      8:24/M

    165    STACY MARSZALKOWSKI               CUMBERLAND  RI        164    31   F      38: 0-39               26:17.1     26:34.1      8:27/M

    166    ROBERT GAUTHIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  4369    54   M      12:50-59               26:18.7     26:26.5      8:27/M

    167    GEMMA DOWNEY                      REHOBOTH  MA          530    27   F      39: 0-39               26:24.7     26:37.7      8:29/M

    168    JEFFREY ROSENZWEIG                                     4573    34   M      89: 0-39               26:27.0     26:50.0      8:30/M

    169    ANDREW DOUGHTY                    WEST KINGSTON  RI    4393    13   M      90: 0-39               26:29.8     26:31.7      8:31/M

    170    RICARDO BLANCAS                   NEW YORK  NY          145    34   M      91: 0-39               26:32.9     27:01.2      8:32/M

    171    ALEXANDRA CURTIS                  WARWICK  RI           295    26   F      40: 0-39               26:33.5     27:14.7      8:32/M

    172    CHRISTOPHER MARKS                 BARRINGTON  RI        736    54   M      13:50-59               26:35.4     26:54.3      8:33/M

    173    KEVIN SEVELLON                                         4562    20   M      92: 0-39               26:39.5     27:06.2      8:34/M

    174    JEFF O\'KELLY                                           7879    51   M      14:50-59               26:40.2     26:48.6      8:34/M

    175    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI      366    49   M      21:40-49               26:40.9     26:46.7      8:34/M

    176    TRACIE MILLER                     WARWICK  RI           384    30   F      41: 0-39               26:41.5     27:12.7      8:35/M

    177    JORDAN DARKOW                     TIVERTON  RI         4444    28   M      93: 0-39               26:43.7     26:58.7      8:35/M

    178    JUDY LYNCH                        PAWTUCKET  RI         551    60   F       1:60-69               26:44.0     27:32.6      8:36/M

    179    SAMANTHA BAKER                    CUMBERLAND  RI        112    20   F      42: 0-39               26:46.3     27:43.0      8:36/M

    180    MASAYA IMAI                       SPRINGBORO  OH         14    58   M      15:50-59               26:46.3     26:52.5      8:36/M

    181    SAMANTHA MITCHELL                 CUMBERLAND  RI         92    20   F      43: 0-39               26:46.5     27:43.2      8:36/M

    182    VICTORIA THURLEY                  N SMITHFIELD  RI      123    16   F      44: 0-39               26:49.0     27:33.2      8:37/M

    183    DAN GROVES                        FAIRLAWN  OH           49    30   M      94: 0-39               26:49.0     27:28.7      8:37/M

    184    ALEXANDER THURLEY                 N SMITHFIELD  RI      122    19   M      95: 0-39               26:50.1     27:33.0      8:38/M

    185    DON BLAIS                                              4487    52   M      16:50-59               26:50.1     27:18.2      8:38/M

    186    ALLISON SCIALLIS                  WALTHAM  MA          4304    28   F      45: 0-39               26:55.0     27:04.7      8:39/M

    187    BRENDON BOYLE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       4362    36   M      96: 0-39               27:01.3     27:14.5      8:41/M

    188    KELLY CLIFTON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       4364    34   F      46: 0-39               27:01.4     27:14.1      8:41/M

    189    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          560    33   F      47: 0-39               27:02.8     27:13.9      8:42/M

    190    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          561    40   M      22:40-49               27:03.1     27:13.7      8:42/M

    191    KENDALL GRIFFITH                  PROVIDENCE  RI         48    30   F      48: 0-39               27:04.5     27:43.5      8:42/M

    192    JAPECK TANG                       BROOKLYN  NY          195    36   M      97: 0-39               27:05.7     28:07.9      8:43/M

    193    JEN LEMIEUX                       ASTORIA  NY           130    30   F      49: 0-39               27:07.1     28:02.8      8:43/M

    194    ENOCH PANG                        CRANSTON  RI          279    26   M      98: 0-39               27:08.1     28:15.7      8:43/M

    195    ARIEL MATOS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       4368    24   M      99: 0-39               27:12.9     27:21.9      8:45/M

    196    ALEXANDRA CARNEY                  BOSTON  MA           4344    27   F      50: 0-39               27:15.2     28:04.9      8:46/M

    197    JESSICA HANCOCK                   MAPLEVILLE  RI        436    37   F      51: 0-39               27:16.0     28:14.7      8:46/M

    198    NORMAN GANSERT                    SCITUATE  RI          387    49   M      23:40-49               27:20.6     27:30.0      8:47/M

    199    BRADFORD GIBBS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       4454    48   M      24:40-49               27:21.6     27:26.9      8:48/M

    200    CASEY MARTEL                      RIVERSIDE  RI        4377    27   F      52: 0-39               27:22.6     27:39.1      8:48/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    ANAMARIA QUIJANO FRANKY           BROOKLYN  NY          255    30   F      53: 0-39               27:23.5     27:37.5      8:48/M

    202    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI           309    29   M     100: 0-39               27:23.7     28:23.2      8:48/M

    203    ALEXANDRA MARCHIORO                                    4570    22   F      54: 0-39               27:28.9     27:51.2      8:50/M

    204    JOHN MACHUNIS                                          4489    40   M      25:40-49               27:33.0     27:44.0      8:52/M

    205    JASMINE BLODGETT                  PROVIDENCE  RI       4346    25   F      55: 0-39               27:33.1     27:41.1      8:52/M

    206    BRANDEN HUMPHREY                  GOFFSTOWN  NH         615    61   M       3:60-69               27:36.4     28:44.4      8:52/M

    207    JOHN MICROULIS                    PAWTUCKET  RI        4416    29   M     101: 0-39               27:41.2     28:18.9      8:54/M

    208    KELSEY SULLIVAN                   RIVERSIDE  RI          99    26   F      56: 0-39               27:44.3     28:15.6      8:55/M

    209    KAAN ISPIR                        CHEPACHET  RI        4463    16   M     102: 0-39               27:45.9     28:22.0      8:55/M

    210    LUISA TEIXEIRA                    RUMFORD  RI           721    34   F      57: 0-39               27:46.1     27:49.8      8:56/M

    211    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI          36    71   M       1:70-99               27:46.2     27:55.2      8:56/M

    212    JULIE DUDDY                       MALDEN  MA             27    53   F       3:50-59               27:46.7     27:56.9      8:56/M

    213    MARK CHARTIER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   186    48   M      26:40-49               27:50.9     28:52.2      8:57/M

    214    KEVIN CARNES                      CRANSTON  RI          137    36   M     103: 0-39               27:51.4     30:40.1      8:57/M

    215    RICHARD LEFEBVRE                  WARWICK  RI           110    30   M     104: 0-39               27:52.6     28:37.7      8:58/M

    216    RYAN BACON                        WARWICK  RI           303    12   M     105: 0-39               27:54.2     28:19.7      8:58/M

    217    JOHN ROIAS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        423    27   M     106: 0-39               27:55.2     28:04.0      8:59/M

    218    BENJAMIN CURRIE                   BROOKLINE  MA          19    31   M     107: 0-39               27:55.4     28:47.6      8:59/M

    219    MATT SILVIA                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       593    34   M     108: 0-39               27:57.7     28:23.9      8:59/M

    220    CAITLIN WOOD                      COHOES  NY             17    18   F      58: 0-39               27:58.2     28:27.1      9:00/M

    221    TYLER OLIVEIRA                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        111    26   M     109: 0-39               27:59.4     28:11.5      9:00/M

    222    JANE GURZENDA                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI   4409    52   F       4:50-59               28:01.5     28:12.5      9:01/M

    223    JARED GURZENDA                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   4411    20   M     110: 0-39               28:02.0     28:12.7      9:01/M

    224    RAFAEL GARCIA                                          4493    22   M     111: 0-39               28:02.2     28:28.5      9:01/M

    225    NORMA LECAROS                                          7882    40   F       5:40-49               28:02.8     28:10.7      9:01/M

    226    MAURICE COVINO                    FORT MYERS BEACH  F    81    63   M       4:60-69               28:03.7     28:32.0      9:01/M

    227    EVAN CURTIS                       SHERBORN  MA          693    30   M     112: 0-39               28:03.7     28:50.2      9:01/M

    228    DANIKA KORPACZ                                         4481    28   F      59: 0-39               28:05.7     28:28.5      9:02/M

    229    KEITH PETTIT                      DORCHESTER  MA        711    30   M     113: 0-39               28:06.0     28:43.2      9:02/M

    230    JESSICA VOCI                      LAKEVILLE  MA         242    40   F       6:40-49               28:06.5     28:17.7      9:02/M

    231    JULIA DISPIRITO                   CUMBERLAND  RI       4418    18   F      60: 0-39               28:07.4     28:33.2      9:02/M

    232    ANTHONY JOSEPH                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   731    65   M       5:60-69               28:08.0     28:19.8      9:03/M

    233    HAILEY JORDAN                     HOPEDALE  MA         4421    27   F      61: 0-39               28:09.6     28:35.9      9:03/M

    234    DANIEL JORDAN                     HOPEDALE  MA         4420    28   M     114: 0-39               28:09.7     28:35.6      9:03/M

    235    LAUREN PETTIT                     WORCESTER  MA        4412    32   F      62: 0-39               28:10.8     28:47.0      9:03/M

    236    KENNETH HERMANN                   BREWSTER  MA          116    70   M       2:70-99               28:11.7     28:26.9      9:04/M

    237    RAO VALLABHANENI                  HOPEWELL JUNCTION     506    66   M       6:60-69               28:14.2     28:56.1      9:05/M

    238    CALEB DECASTRO                    WARREN  RI           4426    14   M     115: 0-39               28:14.2     28:40.5      9:05/M

    239    STEVE MIRANDA                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   4370    59   M      17:50-59               28:18.3     28:33.0      9:06/M

    240    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI         375    30   M     116: 0-39               28:19.2     28:50.9      9:06/M

    241    ROBERT GRIFFITH                   PROVIDENCE  RI         47    61   M       7:60-69               28:21.5     28:59.8      9:07/M

    242    MELISSA HUMPHREY                  LINCOLN  RI           625    32   F      63: 0-39               28:22.8     29:29.8      9:07/M

    243    PEDRO JORGE                       WEST WARWICK  RI       94    47   M      27:40-49               28:23.2     28:58.1      9:08/M

    244    MICHAEL O\'KEEFE                   MANCHESTER  NH         90    28   M     117: 0-39               28:23.4     28:38.9      9:08/M

    245    STEVEN HUMPHREY                   LINCOLN  RI           628    31   M     118: 0-39               28:24.0     29:29.6      9:08/M

    246    KRISTIN CAPALDO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        717    32   F      64: 0-39               28:25.2     28:55.9      9:08/M

    247    CAITLIN MACKAY                    PAWTUCKET  RI         208    33   F      65: 0-39               28:27.0     29:04.7      9:09/M

    248    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               JOHNSTON  RI          435    56   F       5:50-59               28:28.8     28:43.9      9:09/M

    249    KERRI BELAND                      ATTLEBORO  MA         410    22   F      66: 0-39               28:36.4     29:01.7      9:12/M

    250    JENNIFER CARIGNAN                 GREENE  RI            396    34   F      67: 0-39               28:37.9     28:49.6      9:12/M

    251    ALYSSA GENTRY                     HOOKSETT  NH          590    26   F      68: 0-39               28:40.9     29:03.6      9:13/M

    252    BETSY CHIASSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   286    56   F       6:50-59               28:42.6     29:15.7      9:14/M

    253    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   627    52   M      18:50-59               28:43.0     29:16.2      9:14/M

    254    JOE CHIASSON                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   287    61   M       8:60-69               28:43.3     29:15.7      9:14/M

    255    SRILATHA KNAPP                    LINCOLN  RI           508    32   F      69: 0-39               28:45.7     29:26.3      9:15/M

    256    STEPHEN LYNCH                                          7885    58   M      19:50-59               28:48.5     29:07.3      9:16/M

    257    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           547    48   M      28:40-49               28:48.8     29:01.7      9:16/M

    258    CAROLINE THIBEAULT                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   260    29   F      70: 0-39               28:50.8     29:10.1      9:16/M

    259    JARED FISHER                      WEST WARWICK  RI     4428    33   M     119: 0-39               28:53.9     29:42.7      9:17/M

    260    DAVID DEVARNEY                    BRISTOL  RI           529    62   M       9:60-69               28:54.2     29:39.5      9:18/M

    261    ALLEN SIMPKINS                    CRANSTON  RI          139    39   M     120: 0-39               28:54.6     29:40.5      9:18/M

    262    STEVE CURRAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       4327    56   M      20:50-59               28:58.2     29:20.2      9:19/M

    263    ELISSA MAY                        PAWTUCKET  RI         588    27   F      71: 0-39               28:58.8     29:19.2      9:19/M

    264    REBECCA MARSHALL                  MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA    4328    21   F      72: 0-39               29:00.6     29:16.7      9:19/M

    265    SAM COONEY                        BROOKLINE  MA         645    24   M     121: 0-39               29:02.9     29:36.7      9:20/M

    266    RUTH HARVEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        338    41   F       7:40-49               29:06.8     29:46.8      9:21/M

    267    MICHAEL FAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        339    42   M      29:40-49               29:07.0     29:46.6      9:22/M

    268    HANNAH ROBUS                      AUSTIN  TX             13    35   F      73: 0-39               29:07.7     29:18.7      9:22/M

    269    LISA ENGLISH                      ERIE  PA              585    37   F      74: 0-39               29:11.1     29:26.1      9:23/M

    270    KEVIN MANUEL                      BRISTOL  RI           608    27   M     122: 0-39               29:14.5     29:32.2      9:24/M

    271    CHRIS SHABAN                                           4552    51   M      21:50-59               29:14.9     29:23.7      9:24/M

    272    JACOB VANGEN                      RIVERSIDE  RI         658    25   M     123: 0-39               29:19.8     30:08.3      9:26/M

    273    DREW LEVY                         PROVIDENCE  RI         73    21   M     124: 0-39               29:19.9     30:26.3      9:26/M

    274    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         363    60   M      10:60-69               29:20.5     29:49.6      9:26/M

    275    VALERIE BIASCOCHEA                                     4479    26   F      75: 0-39               29:22.0     29:50.1      9:27/M

    276    JOSHUA DYGON                      WARWICK  RI           398    39   M     125: 0-39               29:22.6     29:53.9      9:27/M

    277    AMANDA RODRIGUES                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   207    25   F      76: 0-39               29:22.8     29:31.0      9:27/M

    278    CAMILLE MCKENNA                                         402    40   F       8:40-49               29:24.0     30:23.9      9:27/M

    279    KAREN DISPIRITO                   CUMBERLAND  RI       4417    52   F       7:50-59               29:24.4     29:52.7      9:27/M

    280    CATEY CRAIN                       HOOKSETT  NH         4301    17   F      77: 0-39               29:27.3     29:45.2      9:28/M

    281    MICHAEL JABLECKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI        342    39   M     126: 0-39               29:30.3     30:10.3      9:29/M

    282    SHARON CHU                        CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4325    30   F      78: 0-39               29:31.2     30:31.9      9:29/M

    283    MIKE DARIGAN                                           4471    67   M      11:60-69               29:31.8     30:41.1      9:29/M

    284    ERIN SCOTT                        JOHNSTON  RI          340    24   F      79: 0-39               29:31.9     29:40.1      9:29/M

    285    NATHAN ROBITAILLE                 WARWICK  RI          4442    23   M     127: 0-39               29:39.6     29:48.2      9:32/M

    286    KERRI AGRELA                      SMITHFIELD  RI       4441    23   F      80: 0-39               29:40.3     29:48.9      9:32/M

    287    PASCAL DUBUC                      PROVIDENCE  RI        492    12   M     128: 0-39               29:42.1     29:54.9      9:33/M

    288    DONNA MAC                         REHOBOTH  MA          515    57   F       8:50-59               29:43.1     30:05.9      9:33/M

    289    TAYLOR AMMOSCATO                  BALTIMORE  MD         156    27   F      81: 0-39               29:43.3     30:27.9      9:33/M

    290    JONATHAN HORTON                   BALTIMORE  MD         155    39   M     129: 0-39               29:43.7     30:27.9      9:33/M

    291    BRYAN TWOMEY                      NORWICH  CT          4450    36   M     130: 0-39               29:47.0     30:18.9      9:35/M

    292    KRISTIN HEYNEN                                         4568    49   F       9:40-49               29:51.0     29:58.7      9:36/M

    293    ANGEL MADERA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        134    29   M     131: 0-39               29:53.9     30:05.9      9:37/M

    294    JULIA GURZENDA                    SCITUATE  RI         4410    18   F      82: 0-39               29:54.6     30:05.2      9:37/M

    295    MICHAEL DOWNEY                    REHOBOTH  MA          532    60   M      12:60-69               29:54.8     30:07.7      9:37/M

    296    RICHARD KUE                       JOHNSTON  RI          546    24   M     132: 0-39               29:57.0     30:49.0      9:38/M

    297    AL SMITH                                               4567    48   M      30:40-49               29:57.2     30:16.2      9:38/M

    298    KATE TOMPKINS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         326    40   F      10:40-49               29:59.4     30:09.7      9:38/M

    299    LIZ LAVIGNE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        668    53   F       9:50-59               30:04.9     30:37.2      9:40/M

    300    MARK WOLLENWEBER                  PROVIDENCE  RI        669    55   M      22:50-59               30:05.7     30:37.2      9:40/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    JOHN CLABBERS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        4403    35   M     133: 0-39               30:07.4     30:40.3      9:41/M

    302    MICHELET NORESCA                  RIVERSIDE  RI         591    44   M      31:40-49               30:09.0     30:14.6      9:42/M

    303    KEITH FISHER                      SEEKONK  MA           598    58   M      23:50-59               30:10.6     30:21.2      9:42/M

    304    HEATHER IRBER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       502    38   F      83: 0-39               30:14.1     31:01.0      9:43/M

    305    ARIANA PETROSINELLI                                    4472    25   F      84: 0-39               30:18.9     30:59.7      9:45/M

    306    JOHN HAELSEN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       503    52   M      24:50-59               30:19.5     31:07.7      9:45/M

    307    ALAN LITWIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        178    61   M      13:60-69               30:22.8     30:35.6      9:46/M

    308    LAUREN COTTA                      NEWPORT  RI           117    31   F      85: 0-39               30:25.0     30:39.9      9:47/M

    309    MIKE MAHONEY                      SEEKONK  MA           365    37   M     134: 0-39               30:29.0     31:26.7      9:48/M

    310    OSMANDY POLANCO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       4367    26   M     135: 0-39               30:29.3     30:46.6      9:48/M

    311    DYLAN KAFALAS                     HARRISVILLE  RI       446     8   M     136: 0-39               30:30.7     30:38.1      9:48/M

    312    NAYDEEN KAFALAS                   HARRISVILLE  RI       445    38   F      86: 0-39               30:30.8     30:38.2      9:48/M

    313    ALLISON HAMILOS                   CAMBRIDGE  MA          60    29   F      87: 0-39               30:33.4     30:54.3      9:49/M

    314    JAMIE GLOWACKI                    PROVIDENCE  RI        491    49   F      11:40-49               30:33.9     30:46.7      9:49/M

    315    KRISTA CALDWELL                   SEATTLE  WA            64    41   F      12:40-49               30:34.1     30:53.3      9:50/M

    316    KATHERINE KLOC                    BARRINGTON  RI       4459    50   F      10:50-59               30:36.4     30:45.6      9:50/M

    317    JOE RAPOSO                        WARWICK  RI           373    35   M     137: 0-39               30:37.9     31:30.6      9:51/M

    318    JAYSON MCNALLY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   558    29   M     138: 0-39               30:40.2     30:46.2      9:52/M

    319    CHAD LOVETT                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        397    37   M     139: 0-39               30:43.9     31:14.6      9:53/M

    320    JILL COLANDO                      LINCOLN  RI          4436    39   F      88: 0-39               30:44.5     31:17.6      9:53/M

    321    JENNA DARKOW                      TIVERTON  RI         4443    28   F      89: 0-39               30:46.0     31:01.9      9:54/M

    322    KAILEIGH MCKINLEY                                      4574    29   F      90: 0-39               30:48.0     31:23.7      9:54/M

    323    LISA CZOP                         ALEXANDRIA  VA        747    36   F      91: 0-39               30:49.1     31:06.1      9:55/M

    324    JILLIAN GLENN                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    519    31   F      92: 0-39               30:50.9     31:04.2      9:55/M

    325    BOBBY GLENN                       CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA   518    47   M      32:40-49               30:50.9     31:04.2      9:55/M

    326    FUJYI KUE                         JOHNSTON  RI         4375    13   M     140: 0-39               30:51.4     31:44.3      9:55/M

    327    MATTHEW CLARKIN                   JOHNSTON  RI          495    53   M      25:50-59               30:51.4     31:45.3      9:55/M

    328    DYLAN CLARKIN                     JOHNSTON  RI          497    20   M     141: 0-39               30:51.9     31:46.1      9:55/M

    329    NEIL CHELO                        SEATTLE  WA            65    47   M      33:40-49               30:52.0     31:11.9      9:55/M

    330    ALLYNN GRANTHAM                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   153    47   F      13:40-49               30:52.7     31:28.6      9:55/M

    331    LEX CHAMORRO                                            405    11   M     142: 0-39               30:54.8     31:57.9      9:56/M

    332    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         247    57   F      11:50-59               30:56.9     31:35.9      9:57/M

    333    DAVE FITTON                       RUMFORD  RI           744    62   M      14:60-69               30:58.5     31:23.1      9:57/M

    334    DOMENIC MAINELLI                  LINCOLN  RI           679    33   M     143: 0-39               31:02.3     31:35.1      9:59/M

    335    AMY CRAIN                         LINCOLN  RI           638    36   F      93: 0-39               31:06.8     31:25.1     10:00/M

    336    MARY PETIT                                             4492    56   F      12:50-59               31:07.6     31:29.6     10:00/M

    337    GIOVANNA MERCURIO                 PAWTUCKET  RI         209    33   F      94: 0-39               31:08.3     31:46.6     10:01/M

    338    BRAD POND                         HARRISVILLE  RI       728    34   M     144: 0-39               31:10.4     31:54.7     10:01/M

    339    CANDICE BURROUGHS                 MAPLEVILLE  RI       4348    39   F      95: 0-39               31:12.8     32:12.1     10:02/M

    340    JOHN SULLIVAN                     RIVERSIDE  RI          98    63   M      15:60-69               31:17.6     31:48.8     10:04/M

    341    JOHN CARLONE                      JERICHO  NY           150    57   M      26:50-59               31:17.9     32:04.9     10:04/M

    342    JENNIFER BOOTH                    PROVIDENCE  RI       4376    49   F      14:40-49               31:21.8     31:59.5     10:05/M

    343    REBECCA CARNEY                    PASADENA  CA         4342    25   F      96: 0-39               31:25.1     32:15.9     10:06/M

    344    EMILY LOWNEY                      JOHNSTON  RI          148    28   F      97: 0-39               31:25.8     32:13.8     10:06/M

    345    KAREN CARNEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4343    55   F      13:50-59               31:26.0     32:15.6     10:06/M

    346    SOUKY LITTHISACK                  WARWICK  RI           517    53   M      27:50-59               31:27.6     32:22.9     10:07/M

    347    KARINA RODRIGUEZ                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   581    27   F      98: 0-39               31:27.7     31:38.9     10:07/M

    348    JAMIE BARBER                      N ATTLEBORO  MA      4366    38   F      99: 0-39               31:29.4     32:30.6     10:07/M

    349    KAYLA BACON                       WARWICK  RI           304    12   F     100: 0-39               31:29.6     31:55.9     10:07/M

    350    JONATHON BARBER                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  4311    43   M      34:40-49               31:30.7     32:30.9     10:08/M

    351    EDGAR CHAMORRO                                          404    39   M     145: 0-39               31:32.9     32:36.1     10:08/M

    352    LAWRENCE FEICK                    PITTSBURGH  PA        504    65   M      16:60-69               31:33.9     31:46.9     10:09/M

    353    TABATHA GHAZAL                    WEST LEBANON  NH     4439    26   F     101: 0-39               31:35.7     31:49.6     10:09/M

    354    EMILY JOHNSON                     ELKINS  NH            687    26   F     102: 0-39               31:37.3     31:51.2     10:10/M

    355    AMY PRINCE                        CAROLINA  RI          377    28   F     103: 0-39               31:39.8     32:24.1     10:11/M

    356    STEPHEN LANG                      SCITUATE  RI         4430    53   M      28:50-59               31:40.0     31:49.6     10:11/M

    357    LAURA KENNER                      UPTON  MA             132    35   F     104: 0-39               31:40.9     32:02.6     10:11/M

    358    MING WONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI        369    27   M     146: 0-39               31:45.8     31:54.2     10:13/M

    359    FRANCESCA MALERBA                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   231    26   F     105: 0-39               31:48.2     32:07.9     10:14/M

    360    BRIANNA LOREA                     LINCOLN  RI          4314    28   F     106: 0-39               31:48.8     32:27.5     10:14/M

    361    MEGAN BERGERON                    LINCOLN  RI          4324    28   F     107: 0-39               31:49.0     32:27.7     10:14/M

    362    VICTORIA TOGGAS                   SILVER SPRING  MD     201    24   F     108: 0-39               31:50.1     32:25.9     10:14/M

    363    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI          43    59   M      29:50-59               31:52.0     32:24.2     10:15/M

    364    MORGAN SCOTT                      WASHINGTON  DC         89    32   F     109: 0-39               31:52.1     32:08.1     10:15/M

    365    STEVEN DISPIRITO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       4419    54   M      30:50-59               32:03.6     32:25.5     10:18/M

    366    MARY BURTON                                            7875    28   F     110: 0-39               32:03.8     32:44.6     10:18/M

    367    DEBBIE BAUZYK                     LINCOLN  RI            83    50   F      14:50-59               32:08.0     32:44.6     10:20/M

    368    AIMEE CHIASSON                    WEYMOUTH  MA           31    31   F     111: 0-39               32:08.5     32:43.7     10:20/M

    369    ARIEL CARLSON                     RUMFORD  RI           261    27   F     112: 0-39               32:09.0     32:29.2     10:20/M

    370    KATIE VADENAIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI        316    38   F     113: 0-39               32:09.7     32:44.7     10:20/M

    371    ANN CURRAN                        MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA    4329    65   F       2:60-69               32:18.5     32:40.7     10:23/M

    372    THOMAS DAVIS                      MANSFIELD  MA        4358    38   M     147: 0-39               32:22.1     33:17.8     10:24/M

    373    CHRISTOPHER BOURRET               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   702    48   M      35:40-49               32:25.3     32:51.7     10:25/M

    374    AGNIESZKA BOURRET                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   703    43   F      15:40-49               32:25.8     32:52.1     10:25/M

    375    ALEXIS BACON                      WARWICK  RI           302    38   F     114: 0-39               32:29.3     32:54.3     10:27/M

    376    MEGHAN SEARS                      WAKEFIELD  RI         273    29   F     115: 0-39               32:34.4     33:18.9     10:28/M

    377    TIFFANY KELLER                    BROOKLINE  NH         471    30   F     116: 0-39               32:34.7     33:20.2     10:28/M

    378    IRENE WILKOWITZ                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      282    56   F      15:50-59               32:36.1     33:31.8     10:29/M

    379    AUDRA CORNELL                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   296    26   F     117: 0-39               32:38.4     33:19.6     10:30/M

    380    AARON JOSEPH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  4449    26   M     148: 0-39               32:38.6     33:20.2     10:30/M

    381    TIMOTHY THOMSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       4399    31   M     149: 0-39               32:46.7     33:54.9     10:32/M

    382    ISABEL TEEL                       CUMBERLAND  RI        714    19   F     118: 0-39               32:48.9     33:22.9     10:33/M

    383    KATHLEEN SPRAGUE                  PROVIDENCE  RI        335    53   F      16:50-59               32:49.3     33:38.3     10:33/M

    384    KAITLIN CLABBERS                  PAWTUCKET  RI        4402    33   F     119: 0-39               32:50.5     33:22.5     10:33/M

    385    MARTIN NOLAN                      BROOKLYN  NY         4413    27   M     150: 0-39               32:53.4     33:17.0     10:34/M

    386    MOIRA NOLAN                       LINCOLN  RI          4414    23   F     120: 0-39               32:55.1     33:19.2     10:35/M

    387    THOMAS GASTALL                    SOMERSET  MA          673    63   M      17:60-69               32:56.2     33:24.1     10:35/M

    388    JAMES O REILLY JR                 PROVIDENCE  RI       4350    31   M     151: 0-39               32:56.8     33:14.7     10:35/M

    389    MARY BETH DROMGOOLE               WAKEFIELD  RI        4319    32   F     121: 0-39               32:57.6     33:32.8     10:36/M

    390    CAILARY SILVIA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       4351    33   F     122: 0-39               32:57.7     33:14.9     10:36/M

    391    ERIN DROMGOOLE                    BROOKLINE  MA        4320    27   F     123: 0-39               32:57.8     33:32.8     10:36/M

    392    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   686    56   M      31:50-59               32:58.1     33:46.9     10:36/M

    393    LAUREN CORNELL                    SOMERSET  MA          671    28   F     124: 0-39               32:58.7     33:25.9     10:36/M

    394    JULIE GASTALL                     SOMERSET  MA          672    23   F     125: 0-39               32:58.8     33:25.7     10:36/M

    395    JANE GASTALL                      SOMERSET  MA          674    56   F      17:50-59               32:58.8     33:25.7     10:36/M

    396    GRACE TEEL                        CUMBERLAND  RI        712    23   F     126: 0-39               32:59.1     33:32.6     10:36/M

    397    NIKI COZZOLINO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       4396    24   F     127: 0-39               33:00.0     33:34.0     10:37/M

    398    SHANNON CAHILL                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    4379    48   F      16:40-49               33:02.9     33:29.8     10:37/M

    399    KATIE VAUDRAIN                    PAWTUCKET  RI         700    30   F     128: 0-39               33:06.6     34:03.8     10:39/M

    400    NICHOLAS VAUDRAIN                 PAWTUCKET  RI         689    33   M     152: 0-39               33:09.2     34:07.1     10:40/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    KATHARINE SMITH                   BROOKLINE  MA          68    38   F     129: 0-39               33:12.6     34:11.7     10:41/M

    402    NORA STOLZMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        612    21   F     130: 0-39               33:13.0     33:39.7     10:41/M

    403    DANA PELERIN                                           4559    28   F     131: 0-39               33:13.7     33:35.9     10:41/M

    404    ROBERT STOLZMAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        611    57   M      32:50-59               33:14.7     33:40.3     10:41/M

    405    GENIFER BUSTAMANTE                WARWICK  RI           389    29   F     132: 0-39               33:14.9     33:46.2     10:41/M

    406    CATHERINE HOWARD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       4336    55   F      18:50-59               33:19.2     34:10.1     10:43/M

    407    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI          362    52   F      19:50-59               33:24.4     34:12.1     10:44/M

    408    RUSS OLWELL                       PROVIDENCE  RI         86    49   M      36:40-49               33:27.2     34:26.5     10:45/M

    409    MARY WRIGHT                       PROVIDENCE  RI         85    47   F      17:40-49               33:27.7     34:27.0     10:45/M

    410    WESLEY GOODWIN JR                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   614    58   M      33:50-59               33:31.7     34:09.3     10:47/M

    411    MAIRA PONO                        PAWTUCKET  RI        4465    41   F      18:40-49               33:32.6     34:15.7     10:47/M

    412    MILAGROS COLON                    CRANSTON  RI         4435    47   F      19:40-49               33:34.1     34:07.3     10:48/M

    413    MARIA SOLC                        LONGWOOD  FL         4464    43   F      20:40-49               33:34.3     34:17.2     10:48/M

    414    FRANCISCO FACIONI                 PROVIDENCE  RI        250    36   M     153: 0-39               33:35.0     34:15.6     10:48/M

    415    HALEY CUDDY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   723    38   F     133: 0-39               33:43.4     34:27.9     10:50/M

    416    JESSICA DANG                      BROCKTON  MA          545    25   F     134: 0-39               33:43.7     34:35.7     10:50/M

    417    CHASE RICHARD                     SMITHFIELD  RI       4424    23   M     154: 0-39               33:45.7     36:22.3     10:51/M

    418    ALLISON FOY                       NEWPORT  RI           694    30   F     135: 0-39               33:50.1     34:24.1     10:53/M

    419    JAIME BLANCAS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        168    28   M     155: 0-39               33:56.5     34:24.5     10:55/M

    420    ANGELA YINGLING                   PROVIDENCE  RI       4427    38   F     136: 0-39               34:06.6     35:08.5     10:58/M

    421    JONATHAN BELTRAN                                       4569    27   M     156: 0-39               34:07.4     34:29.2     10:58/M

    422    DANIEL WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI            33    15   M     157: 0-39               34:07.7     34:25.0     10:58/M

    423    JENNIFER BAKER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        440    26   F     137: 0-39               34:27.7     35:29.0     11:05/M

    424    JOHANNAH ROGERS                   NEW YORK  NY         4388    35   F     138: 0-39               34:31.5     35:24.3     11:06/M

    425    KIMBERLY FIELDING                 LINCOLN  RI          4357    43   F      21:40-49               34:32.2     35:27.9     11:06/M

    426    THOMAS WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI            34    13   M     158: 0-39               34:33.6     34:51.3     11:07/M

    427    KELLY MEARS                       ARLINGTON  VA        4354    25   F     139: 0-39               34:35.1     35:24.9     11:07/M

    428    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI            32    49   F      22:40-49               34:39.2     34:56.9     11:08/M

    429    TANYA O\'BRIEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        374    30   F     140: 0-39               34:39.4     35:08.1     11:08/M

    430    KRYSTAL CARNES                    CRANSTON  RI          136    34   F     141: 0-39               34:43.1     36:57.3     11:10/M

    431    ANDREW COSTA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   331    40   M      37:40-49               34:46.3     36:00.6     11:11/M

    432    FRANCESCA FYFE                                         4551    24   F     142: 0-39               34:52.9     35:43.8     11:13/M

    433    GARY FYFE                                              4550    59   M      34:50-59               34:54.2     35:43.8     11:13/M

    434    FREDERICK STONE                   WEBSTER  MA           251    62   M      18:60-69               35:02.6     35:21.9     11:16/M

    435    BRIDGET CARNEY-JAGNE              BURRILLVILLE  RI      681    27   F     143: 0-39               35:09.7     35:29.7     11:18/M

    436    DAVID CARLONE                     JERICHO  NY           151    26   M     159: 0-39               35:11.7     35:59.1     11:19/M

    437    HANNAH DUFFY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        361    26   F     144: 0-39               35:14.4     36:08.1     11:20/M

    438    ALICE DABY                        NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH    252    45   F      23:40-49               35:15.0     35:25.7     11:20/M

    439    ANISHKA GEORGE                    NEW YORK  NY          236    28   F     145: 0-39               35:17.8     35:31.9     11:21/M

    440    MANDI STRZELEWICZ                 WILLINGTON  CT        376    22   F     146: 0-39               35:25.1     36:17.0     11:23/M

    441    CAROLINA TEJERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI         37    43   F      24:40-49               35:25.9     36:17.8     11:23/M

    442    MARTIN QUIRK                      PAWTUCKET  RI          54    25   M     160: 0-39               35:26.8     36:08.9     11:24/M

    443    EMILY LYSAGHT                     PAWTUCKET  RI          53    25   F     147: 0-39               35:26.8     36:08.9     11:24/M

    444    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        514    42   F      25:40-49               35:42.9     36:04.6     11:29/M

    445    BRIAN SCOTT                       JOHNSTON  RI          320    52   M      35:50-59               35:46.6     35:54.9     11:30/M

    446    CHRISTOPHER HU                    FOXBORO  MA           188    44   M      38:40-49               35:49.6     36:10.7     11:31/M

    447    AARON HU                          FOXBORO  MA           189     9   M     161: 0-39               35:49.7     36:10.9     11:31/M

    448    ALICE PORTER                      JAMESTOWN  RI         556    56   F      20:50-59               35:51.4     36:46.6     11:32/M

    449    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      417    37   F     148: 0-39               36:02.0     36:42.8     11:35/M

    450    TRENT FARAGO                      WARWICK  RI           181    37   M     162: 0-39               36:02.4     36:51.6     11:35/M

    451    SARAH BLACKMAR                    WARWICK  RI           180    30   F     149: 0-39               36:02.5     36:51.3     11:35/M

    452    JANICE PHELPS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   433    55   F      21:50-59               36:04.0     36:25.3     11:36/M

    453    JIM ODGREN                                             4558    64   M      19:60-69               36:07.3     36:58.0     11:37/M

    454    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         378    42   M      39:40-49               36:08.0     37:03.9     11:37/M

    455    ASHLEY SEARS                      COVENTRY  RI         4310    33   F     150: 0-39               36:08.4     36:52.9     11:37/M

    456    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         379    16   F     151: 0-39               36:08.5     37:04.8     11:37/M

    457    LOREN LASKOSKI                    NORTON  MA            697    39   F     152: 0-39               36:11.4     37:23.5     11:38/M

    458    SARAH THEROUX                     PAWTUCKET  RI         685    44   F      26:40-49               36:11.4     37:23.3     11:38/M

    459    HILARY GREAVES                    CRANSTON  RI          678    35   F     153: 0-39               36:12.7     36:52.9     11:38/M

    460    GRETCHEN MUELLER                  STAMFORD  CT          725    23   F     154: 0-39               36:12.8     37:00.1     11:38/M

    461    JACKIE GREAVES                    LINCOLN  RI           677    32   F     155: 0-39               36:13.4     36:52.6     11:39/M

    462    KATHARINE MUELLER                 NORWOOD  MA           663    24   F     156: 0-39               36:14.2     37:02.0     11:39/M

    463    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          351    52   M      36:50-59               36:16.7     36:58.9     11:40/M

    464    ASHLEY PACHOLKE                   JOHNSTON  RI          422    30   F     157: 0-39               36:18.5     37:26.3     11:40/M

    465    DAVID DUGAS                       LINCOLN  RI           505    53   M      37:50-59               36:26.1     36:26.1     11:43/M

    466    JAN BUITENGA                      CRYSTAL RIVER  FL      40    65   M      20:60-69               36:28.4     37:21.1     11:44/M

    467    SARA MATHEWSON                    WARWICK  RI            38    41   F      27:40-49               36:28.4     37:21.1     11:44/M

    468    TUCKER GIBBS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4456    13   M     163: 0-39               36:33.5     37:30.8     11:45/M

    469    ROBIN GIBBS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       4455    47   F      28:40-49               36:35.5     37:31.8     11:46/M

    470    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI          35    62   F       3:60-69               36:39.5     36:56.6     11:47/M

    471    CAROLINE COSTELLO                                      4557    11   F     158: 0-39               36:40.9     37:32.8     11:47/M

    472    BRIAN COSTELLO                                         4556    44   M      40:40-49               36:40.9     37:32.8     11:47/M

    473    WILLIAM THURLEY                   N SMITHFIELD  RI      121    58   M      38:50-59               36:52.6     37:27.5     11:51/M

    474    MIKE GRIEVES                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  4434    55   M      39:50-59               36:56.5     37:09.5     11:53/M

    475    KELLI BIRCH                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     493    30   F     159: 0-39               37:04.5     37:58.1     11:55/M

    476    REBEKAH LUCCHETTI                 CUMBERLAND  RI        603    36   F     160: 0-39               37:06.7     37:56.9     11:56/M

    477    MARY GORDON                       LINCOLN  RI           666    49   F      29:40-49               37:07.4     38:11.5     11:56/M

    478    NICOLE HEIG                       PROVIDENCE  RI        291    36   F     161: 0-39               37:14.4     38:04.0     11:58/M

    479    B. MCKEE                          PROVIDENCE  RI        290    42   F      30:40-49               37:14.6     38:03.6     11:58/M

    480    AMANDA MORRA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     599    26   F     162: 0-39               37:18.7     38:12.7     12:00/M

    481    RICK BRADLEY                      MECHANICSBURG  PA     589    54   M      40:50-59               37:20.7     38:14.6     12:00/M

    482    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           278    44   F      31:40-49               37:21.4     38:28.1     12:01/M

    483    BETH BERGWALL                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   140    55   F      22:50-59               37:21.6     38:05.2     12:01/M

    484    JUDY DOWNEY                       REHOBOTH  MA          531    58   F      23:50-59               37:24.4     37:38.3     12:02/M

    485    NICOLE WESTLAKE                   WARWICK  RI           635    33   F     163: 0-39               37:24.6     37:29.8     12:02/M

    486    MARY-JO CURRAN                    NEW ROCHELLE  NY     4387    63   F       4:60-69               37:24.8     37:46.8     12:02/M

    487    ALICIA GLORIA                     LINCOLN  RI          4334    33   F     164: 0-39               37:26.6     38:16.6     12:02/M

    488    SEAN ASSELIN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         489    34   M     164: 0-39               37:27.0     38:14.0     12:03/M

    489    SARAH GLORIA                      LINCOLN  RI          4335    30   F     165: 0-39               37:27.1     38:16.8     12:03/M

    490    DANA ASSELIN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         488    32   F     166: 0-39               37:28.3     38:14.5     12:03/M

    491    MARY MALERBA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   234    28   F     167: 0-39               37:29.5     37:49.9     12:03/M

    492    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI          370    61   F       5:60-69               37:33.9     38:01.2     12:04/M

    493    KAYLA VANNIER                     WOONSOCKET  RI        573    29   F     168: 0-39               37:35.3     38:23.5     12:05/M

    494    JUSTIN VANNIER                    WOONSOCKET  RI        574    30   M     165: 0-39               37:35.8     38:23.3     12:05/M

    495    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI         277    33   F     169: 0-39               37:42.1     38:35.1     12:07/M

    496    ERICA PORTER                      BOSTON  MA            109    25   F     170: 0-39               37:44.4     38:29.7     12:08/M

    497    KELSEY PECK                       PROVIDENCE  RI        288    28   F     171: 0-39               37:55.4     38:55.6     12:12/M

    498    JOHN WEBER                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   289    29   M     166: 0-39               37:56.2     38:55.9     12:12/M

    499    HAZEL HELEN ROBINSON              CRANSTON  RI          334     8   F     172: 0-39               37:56.9     38:40.1     12:12/M

    500    KAITLYN POND                      HARRISVILE  RI        727    30   F     173: 0-39               37:57.5     38:42.7     12:12/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    PAULA FUQUA                       CRANSTON  RI          332    74   F       1:70-99               37:57.9     38:40.5     12:12/M

    502    CLAIRE ROBINSON                   CRANSTON  RI          333    41   F      32:40-49               37:58.7     38:41.5     12:12/M

    503    KEMANI SMITH                      NEW YORK  NY         4380    38   M     167: 0-39               37:59.4     39:02.1     12:13/M

    504    TONIQUE SMITH                     NEW YORK  NY         4381    38   F     174: 0-39               38:00.9     39:02.6     12:13/M

    505    AVERY GRIFFITH                    PROVIDENCE  RI         50    26   F     175: 0-39               38:01.3     38:37.3     12:13/M

    506    RAHAL PALADINO                                         7876    26   F     176: 0-39               38:13.6     38:53.7     12:17/M

    507    MEGAN DUBEE                       TAMPA  FL             211    35   F     177: 0-39               38:26.1     39:14.7     12:21/M

    508    JENNIFER BULLOCK                  COVENTRY  RI          346    33   F     178: 0-39               38:29.1     39:32.0     12:22/M

    509    JASON ROIAS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       4440    23   M     168: 0-39               38:31.2     38:48.2     12:23/M

    510    MARK GENDRON                      WEST GREENWIFH  RI    349    59   M      41:50-59               38:34.0     39:39.3     12:24/M

    511    LAURA TANCRELLE                   SMITHFIELD  RI       4383    31   F     179: 0-39               38:35.4     39:07.3     12:24/M

    512    LIZ PARE                          LINCOLN  RI           680    30   F     180: 0-39               38:35.6     39:07.3     12:24/M

    513    EMILY DABY                        NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH    253    15   F     181: 0-39               38:45.1     38:45.1     12:28/M

    514    ALICIA PIERANUNZI                 PROVIDENCE  RI        479    28   F     182: 0-39               38:50.6     39:28.8     12:29/M

    515    JARED BUDZ                                             4554    31   M     169: 0-39               38:51.9     39:29.6     12:30/M

    516    JACKIE BELAND                     ATTLEBORO  MA         412    35   F     183: 0-39               39:15.3     39:39.9     12:37/M

    517    BEN DONOVAN                       TAUNTON  MA           739    24   M     170: 0-39               39:20.0     39:43.1     12:39/M

    518    ALEXA SHILKO                      SMITHFIELD  RI        738    24   F     184: 0-39               39:20.7     39:42.9     12:39/M

    519    MARYANN SCALLIN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         418    63   F       6:60-69               39:22.9     40:06.6     12:39/M

    520    KELLY CANNONE                     WARWICK  RI           718    60   F       7:60-69               39:23.9     39:59.1     12:40/M

    521    DEANNA SOARES                     CUMBERLAND  RI        660    65   F       8:60-69               39:27.3     40:02.6     12:41/M

    522    MICHELLE VITALE                                         403    47   F      33:40-49               39:34.1     40:35.0     12:43/M

    523    ELEANOR HAWKINS                   MONCURE  NC            91    61   F       9:60-69               39:37.5     40:17.1     12:44/M

    524    KELLY GARRITY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   729    42   F      34:40-49               39:43.9     40:29.2     12:46/M

    525    BETHANY FERGUSON                  PAWTUCKET  RI         730    38   F     185: 0-39               39:44.4     40:28.5     12:47/M

    526    MILES ERICKSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        733    22   M     171: 0-39               39:44.9     40:22.1     12:47/M

    527    SARAH ERICKSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        732    43   F      35:40-49               39:45.4     40:22.6     12:47/M

    528    CATHERINE COSTA                   CRANSTON  RI          138    35   F     186: 0-39               39:46.6     40:32.6     12:47/M

    529    LAUREN BELAND                     ATTLEBORO  MA         411    29   F     187: 0-39               39:50.5     40:14.8     12:48/M

    530    PAUL HUGHES                       CRANSTON  RI          441    72   M       3:70-99               40:11.0     40:57.7     12:55/M

    531    BRUCE STANFORD                    CUMBERLAND  RI       4437    49   M      41:40-49               40:15.8     40:41.8     12:57/M

    532    LISA YOUNG                        WARREN  RI           4378    33   F     188: 0-39               40:15.8     40:41.8     12:57/M

    533    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI        341    65   F      10:60-69               40:26.6     41:06.9     13:00/M

    534    CHRISTINE PETRARCA                COVENTRY  RI          345    39   F     189: 0-39               40:37.5     41:37.6     13:04/M

    535    ROBIN PETRARCA                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    348    59   F      24:50-59               40:37.6     41:41.3     13:04/M

    536    CHRISTINA TRUWIT                  PROVIDENCE  RI        456    23   F     190: 0-39               40:51.7     41:25.9     13:08/M

    537    AALIYAH SHARPLES                  PAWTUCKET  RI          80    15   F     191: 0-39               40:52.5     41:46.8     13:08/M

    538    LIZZIE COONEY                     RUMFORD  RI           692    18   F     192: 0-39               40:52.6     41:25.7     13:08/M

    539    IAN FAIRBAIRN                     BETHLEHEM  PA         579    38   M     172: 0-39               41:01.8     42:01.1     13:11/M

    540    VICKIE FAIRBAIRN                  BETHLEHEM  PA         578    37   F     193: 0-39               41:02.7     42:01.8     13:12/M

    541    ASHLEY ANDREOZZI                  PAWTUCKET  RI         218    32   F     194: 0-39               41:15.1     42:10.1     13:16/M

    542    JENNA SHARPLES                    LOS ALTOS HILLS  CA   135    32   F     195: 0-39               41:15.4     42:10.3     13:16/M

    543    JULIA SCHMITT                     FALL RIVER  MA        583    28   F     196: 0-39               41:23.6     41:46.3     13:18/M

    544    KRISTIN BARBER                    PAWTUCKET  RI         216    48   F      36:40-49               41:26.0     42:32.2     13:19/M

    545    ANDREW CRUZ                                            4566    27   M     173: 0-39               41:29.2     41:52.6     13:20/M

    546    CATHY DERRIG                      WARWICK  RI           571    62   F      11:60-69               41:33.0     42:31.0     13:22/M

    547    BARB KEMPKEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        381    46   F      37:40-49               41:37.0     42:45.2     13:23/M

    548    IAN WHITNEY                       ANDOVER  MA          4415    24   M     174: 0-39               41:46.5     42:28.6     13:26/M

    549    WILLIAM THURLEY II                N SMITHFIELD  RI      125    23   M     175: 0-39               41:51.0     42:37.3     13:27/M

    550    GLENDALIZ COLON                                        4476    39   F     197: 0-39               41:54.5     42:20.5     13:28/M

    551    ELIZABETH THURLEY                 N SMITHFIELD  RI      124    21   F     198: 0-39               41:59.9     42:44.8     13:30/M

    552    TRACY HERMANN                     RUMFORD  RI           119    37   F     199: 0-39               42:07.1     42:20.1     13:33/M

    553    KYLE WOOLF                        TAUNTON  MA          4339    24   M     176: 0-39               42:15.0     43:09.9     13:35/M

    554    SARAH DUFFY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       4337    23   F     200: 0-39               42:15.2     43:10.5     13:35/M

    555    MICHAELA BERGWALL                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   141    20   F     201: 0-39               42:30.7     43:14.3     13:40/M

    556    AVA HILL                          LINCOLN  RI           630    12   F     202: 0-39               42:33.3     43:32.2     13:41/M

    557    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          314    37   F     203: 0-39               42:33.6     43:17.8     13:41/M

    558    CHRISTINE HILL                    LINCOLN  RI           629    48   F      38:40-49               42:49.1     43:48.8     13:46/M

    559    JOHN ZAJAC                        ATTLEBORO  MA         172    34   M     177: 0-39               42:50.8     44:06.1     13:46/M

    560    NICOLE SAQUET                     ATTLEBORO  MA         171    35   F     204: 0-39               42:51.6     44:06.5     13:47/M

    561    RICK SAQUET                       FALL RIVER  MA        169    42   M      42:40-49               42:51.7     44:06.3     13:47/M

    562    ASHLEY LEAL                       FALL RIVER  MA        170    31   F     205: 0-39               42:51.8     44:06.7     13:47/M

    563    ANTHONY AGUDELO                                        4494    23   M     178: 0-39               43:35.6     44:01.2     14:01/M

    564    MALEENA CRUZ                                           4565    19   F     206: 0-39               43:36.2     44:00.8     14:01/M

    565    ROBERTA OSTER                     RICHMOND  VA         4448    58   F      25:50-59               44:08.6     44:38.7     14:11/M

    566    CLAUDIA SACHS                     RICHMOND  VA         4447    15   F     207: 0-39               44:08.9     44:38.8     14:11/M

    567    BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON             WOONSOCKET  RI        354    38   M     179: 0-39               44:27.8     45:06.5     14:18/M

    568    DEBORAH HINES                     RIVERSIDE  RI         651    57   F      26:50-59               44:27.8     45:16.6     14:18/M

    569    MEGHAN COUTURE                    WOONSOCKET  RI        327    37   F     208: 0-39               44:28.3     45:06.5     14:18/M

    570    CORNELIA MCANDREW                 BOSTON  MA           4405    39   F     209: 0-39               44:28.6     44:46.8     14:18/M

    571    EMANUEL RODRIGUES JR              RUMFORD  RI          4446    48   M      43:40-49               44:33.5     45:53.7     14:19/M

    572    HALEY WADE                                             4490    22   F     210: 0-39               44:41.3     44:58.6     14:22/M

    573    CHRISSY WADE                                           4491    51   F      27:50-59               44:42.1     44:59.1     14:22/M

    574    JILL PADWA                        PROVIDENCE  RI         78    61   F      12:60-69               45:05.4     46:30.8     14:30/M

    575    BONNIE PADWA                      PROVIDENCE  RI         79    57   F      28:50-59               45:13.0     46:31.0     14:32/M

    576    DAVID PADWA                       PROVIDENCE  RI         77    25   M     180: 0-39               45:13.4     46:29.3     14:32/M

    577    HEATHER KUBACKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI         432    33   F     211: 0-39               45:14.7     45:57.0     14:33/M

    578    KERRI KUBACKI                     PAWTUCKET  RI         212    37   F     212: 0-39               45:15.8     45:58.1     14:33/M

    579    DAVID CRISTALES                                        4484    14   M     181: 0-39               45:35.0     46:03.0     14:39/M

    580    KATHI YORK                                             4575    59   F      29:50-59               45:49.1     46:27.8     14:44/M

    581    ALEXANDER LEONE                   ATTLEBORO  MA         632    11   M     182: 0-39               46:00.9     46:16.2     14:47/M

    582    KERRI LEONE                       ATTLEBORO  MA         631    39   F     213: 0-39               46:01.1     46:16.0     14:48/M

    583    LAURA LESO                        HOMER  NY             284    67   F      13:60-69               46:01.4     47:02.6     14:48/M

    584    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          315    60   F      14:60-69               46:12.0     46:57.3     14:51/M

    585    ANDRIALIZ ROSARIO                                      4477    15   F     214: 0-39               46:19.1     46:44.6     14:54/M

    586    SHAMPAGNE ROBINSON                WALTHAM  MA           557    25   F     215: 0-39               46:33.9     46:49.8     14:58/M

    587    DONNA DREW                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   661    42   F      39:40-49               46:34.8     46:54.7     14:58/M

    588    ERIN CAMPBELL                     JOHNSTON  RI          204    41   F      40:40-49               46:42.6     46:58.6     15:01/M

    589    REBECCA DOUGHTY                   WEST KINGSTON  RI    4392    42   F      41:40-49               46:56.9     47:20.3     15:05/M

    590    AMY SINYEI                        RUMFORD  RI          4445    42   F      42:40-49               46:57.1     47:20.8     15:06/M

    591    DANIEL HAMILOS                                         4564    67   M      21:60-69               46:57.6     47:34.1     15:06/M

    592    TIFFANY BODDIE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   4385    31   F     216: 0-39               47:05.3     47:40.7     15:08/M

    593    ROBYN FRAIL                       WEST WARWICK  RI      266    30   F     217: 0-39               47:11.0     47:17.0     15:10/M

    594    MAE LABELLE                       WILLINGTON  CT        385    29   F     218: 0-39               47:14.3     48:05.3     15:11/M

    595    AMBER FRAIL                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   267    33   F     219: 0-39               47:23.8     47:29.2     15:14/M

    596    ELIZABETH STACKI                  LINCOLN  RI          4332    52   F      30:50-59               47:32.1     48:23.9     15:17/M

    597    JAY STACKI                        LINCOLN  RI          4333    46   M      44:40-49               47:32.6     48:24.3     15:17/M

    598    JANE GOLDEN                       WARWICK  RI           596    62   F      15:60-69               47:53.0     48:29.6     15:24/M

    599    SAMUAL MENDES                     S DARTMOUTH  MA       620    14   M     183: 0-39               47:54.0     49:02.2     15:24/M

    600    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   360    60   F      16:60-69               47:54.4     48:34.0     15:24/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA           619    57   F      31:50-59               47:54.4     49:02.2     15:24/M

    602    DARRYL MARSH                      CUMBERLAND  RI        609    40   M      45:40-49               48:07.9     49:05.1     15:28/M

    603    DEONNA PACE                       JOHNSTON  RI          258    34   F     220: 0-39               48:11.0     49:10.3     15:30/M

    604    NADINE SIMMONS                    CUMBERLAND  RI        539    39   F     221: 0-39               48:12.2     49:09.9     15:30/M

    605    AMANDA ROBINSON                   PAWTUCKET  RI         636    40   F      43:40-49               48:34.1     49:39.1     15:37/M

    606    SEAN ROBINSON                     PAWTUCKET  RI         637    42   M      46:40-49               48:34.1     49:39.1     15:37/M

    607    KAREN ASSELIN                     PAWTUCKET  RI        4395    64   F      17:60-69               48:41.2     49:28.2     15:39/M

    608    BANGONE LITTHISACK                WARWICK  RI           158    49   F      44:40-49               48:43.4     49:37.1     15:40/M

    609    NATHAN STRAW                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   737    27   M     184: 0-39               48:44.2     49:31.6     15:40/M

    610    JILL FERRAGAMO                    COVENTRY  RI          602    29   F     222: 0-39               48:47.5     49:44.6     15:41/M

    611    SEAN WOODHEAD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         601    27   M     185: 0-39               48:47.7     49:45.0     15:41/M

    612    AMANDA MARTIN                     EL DORADO HILLS  CA    95    62   F      18:60-69               49:28.3     50:09.1     15:54/M

    613    HILLARY MOLENGRAFF                RUMFORD  RI           657    37   F     223: 0-39               49:38.8     50:47.8     15:58/M

    614    JOHN RODRIGUES                                         4561    21   M     186: 0-39               49:58.9     51:09.7     16:04/M

    615    MARYANNE JORGE                    WEST WARWICK  RI       93    49   F      45:40-49               50:17.5     50:50.6     16:10/M

    616    MAUREEN DUBEE                     SARASOTA  FL          270    62   F      19:60-69               50:21.1     51:11.8     16:11/M

    617    TOM WOOD                          COHOES  NY             18    53   M      42:50-59               50:34.3     51:04.0     16:16/M

    618    JORGE REYES                                            4478    22   M     187: 0-39               50:35.4     51:02.6     16:16/M

    619    SHARYN STACOFFE                   BELLINGHAM  MA        461    52   F      32:50-59               50:40.6     51:15.6     16:17/M

    620    KARREN CRAIN                      HOOKSETT  NH         4303    60   F      20:60-69               50:40.7     51:15.0     16:17/M

    621    CAITLYNN OTT                      SLATERSVILLE  RI      742    25   F     224: 0-39               51:12.9     52:11.4     16:28/M

    622    ZACH OTT                          SLATERSVILLE  RI      743    26   M     188: 0-39               51:13.1     52:11.8     16:28/M

    623    JENNIFER FLINTON                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  4345    46   F      46:40-49               51:13.8     52:11.6     16:28/M

    624    KATHY LOVELL                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       271    63   F      21:60-69               51:15.0     51:15.0     16:29/M

    625    MORGAN MARTIN                     RICHMOND  RI          175    16   F     225: 0-39               51:26.8     51:50.8     16:32/M

    626    BRADY MARTIN                      RICHMOND  RI          177    10   M     189: 0-39               51:26.9     51:50.5     16:32/M

    627    STEVEN MARTIN                     RICHMOND  RI          174    46   M      47:40-49               51:27.6     51:50.8     16:33/M

    628    CAMERON MARTIN                    RICHMOND  RI          176    10   M     190: 0-39               51:30.1     51:53.3     16:34/M

    629    MARY MCDERMOTT                    WARWICK  RI            22    64   F      22:60-69               51:50.4     52:29.3     16:40/M

    630    MICHAEL HEALEY                    PAWTUCKET  RI         745    61   M      22:60-69               52:55.2     53:57.6     17:01/M

    631    SOPHIA PISCOPIO                   SCITUATE  RI          460     8   F     226: 0-39               53:04.8     54:02.1     17:04/M

    632    STEPHANIE SWAIN                   WARWICK  RI           490    27   F     227: 0-39               53:09.1     54:09.8     17:05/M

    633    SHANNON LAIRD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         425    27   F     228: 0-39               53:09.2     54:10.1     17:05/M

    634    AMI BARIL                         SCITUATE  RI          459    36   F     229: 0-39               53:10.4     54:07.5     17:06/M

    635    CHRISTAL DESMARAIS                LINCOLN  RI           467    39   F     230: 0-39               53:50.0     55:02.8     17:19/M

    636    DENNIS DESMARAIS                  LINCOLN  RI           468    66   M      23:60-69               53:51.8     55:03.5     17:19/M

    637    STEVEN EVANGELOS                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        469    34   M     191: 0-39               53:51.8     55:04.5     17:19/M

    638    RENA MARCHETTI                    CRANSTON  RI          465    68   F      23:60-69               53:57.6     55:02.8     17:21/M

    639    STACI AUGER                       WARWICK  RI           466    46   F      47:40-49               53:58.7     55:03.9     17:21/M

    640    KATHLEEN THURLEY                  N SMITHFIELD  RI      120    48   F      48:40-49               54:06.4     54:52.3     17:24/M

    641    BAY VONGKAYSONE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        162    49   M      48:40-49               54:23.1     55:19.3     17:29/M

    642    STACY EBY                         SACO  ME              182    32   F     231: 0-39               54:34.7     55:27.8     17:33/M

    643    SHEILA MELLO                      REHOBOTH  MA         4372    62   F      24:60-69               54:40.3     55:33.0     17:35/M

    644    JANE WILSON                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    69    58   F      33:50-59               55:21.3     56:13.6     17:48/M

    645    FELICIA SADIKIN                   ARLINGTON  MA        4323    23   F     232: 0-39               55:33.5     56:41.1     17:52/M

    646    STEPHEN WANG                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  4322    25   M     192: 0-39               55:33.8     56:41.7     17:52/M

    647    CARISSA LIN                       NEWTON  MA            245    25   F     233: 0-39               55:34.0     56:41.1     17:52/M

    648    JALEEN HU                         FOXBORO  MA          4321    41   F      49:40-49               55:34.7     56:42.2     17:52/M

    649    PHETSAMONE SOUPHIDA               CRANSTON  RI          160    47   F      50:40-49               57:07.0     58:05.2     18:22/M

    650    MARSHA SOUPHIDA                   CRANSTON  RI          159    50   F      34:50-59               57:07.5     58:04.7     18:22/M

    651    APHAYRACK OUNKEO                  CRANSTON  RI          163    46   F      51:40-49               57:07.9     58:05.6     18:22/M

    652    MATTHEW BAKER                     CRANSTON  RI          356    28   M     193: 0-39               57:16.0     58:20.0     18:25/M

    653    MONICA BAKER                      WOONSOCKET  RI        355    26   F     234: 0-39               57:16.9     58:20.5     18:25/M

    654    ROBERT BAKER                      CRANSTON  RI          357    65   M      24:60-69               57:17.8     58:22.0     18:25/M

    655    DAVAHN CHANTHAPANYA               MOOSUP  CT            161    46   F      52:40-49               57:35.7     57:35.7     18:31/M