Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5K

Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5K

December 02, 2018


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Family and Friends

Team - Rhode Runner Running Club Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:00:26.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2251  MIKE MUSCHIANO          CUMBERLAND  RI         M       6          6     18:00.6      18:00.6

      2   2113  JEAN-CHRISTOPHE CLERC   PROVIDENCE  RI         M      19         25     20:20.6      38:21.2

      3   2213  GARY MARN               SMITHFIELD  RI         M      48         73     22:05.4    1:00:26.7

      4   2456  STEVEN MCDANIEL         SMITHFIELD  RI         M      59        132     22:48.6    1:23:15.4

      5   1716  HEATHER MCCABE          CRANSTON  RI           F      63        195     23:17.2    1:46:32.6

      6   1732  JOE COLANTUONO          WEST WARWICK  RI       M     154        349     26:55.8    2:13:28.5

      7   1725  CLAUDIA HAWKES          SMITHFIELD  RI         F     177        526     27:30.9    2:40:59.4

      8   1849  MICHELLE HARRINGTON     JOHNSTON  RI           F     201        727     28:03.6    3:09:03.0

      9   1720  BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON   WOONSOCKET  RI         M     536       1263     44:17.4    3:53:20.5

     10   1693  MEGHAN COUTURE          WOONSOCKET  RI         F     537       1800     44:18.0    4:37:38.6

     11   1726  LEISA WINRICH           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     558       2358     46:14.2    5:23:52.9



Team - Amica Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:01:15.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2316  BARRY BATES             GREENVILLE  RI         M       8          8     18:52.3      18:52.3

      2   2303  KEVIN GORDON            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      25         33     20:39.3      39:31.7

      3   2306  CHRISTOPHER BIGGS       ELLINGTON  CT          M      40         73     21:43.4    1:01:15.2

      4   2048  AMY MOORE               CUMBERLAND  RI         F      77        150     23:56.3    1:25:11.5

      5   2098  JORGE LAMBIS            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      83        233     24:18.7    1:49:30.2

      6   2075  OSCAR MARTINEZ          WARWICK  RI            M     141        374     26:30.5    2:16:00.8

      7   2071  BRIDGET RAMPONE         N. SCITUATE  RI        F     172        546     27:24.2    2:43:25.0

      8   2241  DAVID HART              CRANSTON  RI           M     190        736     27:45.2    3:11:10.2

      9   2074  JILL MARTINEZ           WARWICK  RI            F     276       1012     30:16.5    3:41:26.8

     10   2051  LARRY BROWN             WARWICK  RI            M     311       1323     31:21.1    4:12:48.0

     11   2050  KATHLEEN HANLEY         CRANSTON  RI           F     312       1635     31:24.1    4:44:12.1

     12   2304  JOAN BARRETT            ATTLEBORO  MA          F     335       1970     32:33.1    5:16:45.3

     13   2143  JUSTIN BOUTHILLETTE     WOONSOCKET  RI         M     353       2323     33:32.5    5:50:17.8

     14   2092  DAWN DAVIS              SWANSEA  MA            F     365       2688     33:48.0    6:24:05.9

     15   2068  SHAMEEM AWAN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     403       3091     34:57.8    6:59:03.8

     16   2052  NICOLE HARNOIS          PASCOAG  RI            F     405       3496     35:04.4    7:34:08.3

     17   2065  BARKLEY FINSTERBUSH     CUMBERLAND  RI         M     419       3915     35:39.1    8:09:47.4

     18   2125  MARNI MCGRATH           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     457       4372     37:49.9    8:47:37.3

     19   2116  BETH FLYNN              GREENVILLE  RI         F     504       4876     41:24.0    9:29:01.4

     20   2305  JUDITH HAMILTON         WARWICK  RI            F     520       5396     42:07.9   10:11:09.3

     21   2066  SUZANNE HARNOIS         PASCOAG  RI            F     538       5934     44:23.5   10:55:32.9

     22   2070  BRITTANY NOBLE          ATTLEBORO  MA          F     549       6483     45:06.8   11:40:39.8

     23   2117  KIM WERTZ               PAWTUCKET  RI          F     607       7090     54:06.8   12:34:46.6

     24   2054  JOYCE PRIOR             COVENTRY  RI           F     618       7708     57:37.8   13:32:24.5

     25   2067  SHAYNA LIMA             JOHNSTON  RI           F     619       8327     57:38.0   14:30:02.5

     26   2141  MEGAN BEGIN             CUMBERLAND  RI         F     630       8957     58:53.0   15:28:55.6



Team - Run First Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:08:15.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2438  THOMAS DOMACK           WAKEFILED  RI          M      36         36     21:25.0      21:25.0

      2   2470  ERIN ANTHONY            PAWTUCKET  RI          F      37         73     21:31.7      42:56.7

      3   1551  THERESA MANNING-LIVOLSI SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     107        180     25:18.5    1:08:15.2



Team - Lifespan Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:08:47.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1980  KEVIN BICKERSTAFF       CUMBERLAND  RI         M      24         24     20:39.0      20:39.0

      2   2350  MICHAEL JOHNSON         CUMBERLAND  RI         M      31         55     21:01.6      41:40.6

      3   1989  TAYGAN YILMAZ           CRANSTON  RI           M     157        212     27:06.4    1:08:47.0

      4   2357  ARMANDA DOMINGUEZ       HOPE  RI               F     186        398     27:43.2    1:36:30.2

      5   1979  CHLOE GRENGA            WARWICK  RI            F     195        593     27:53.2    2:04:23.5

      6   2012  ELIZABETH CRETARA       PAWTUCKET  RI          F     227        820     28:52.2    2:33:15.7

      7   2142  BRITTNEY STATLER        PAWTUCKET  RI          F     259       1079     29:58.5    3:03:14.3

      8   2039  ANTHONY SPARADEO        EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     307       1386     31:10.9    3:34:25.2

      9   1974  ANGELA LAMBERT          CUMBERLAND  RI         F     309       1695     31:17.1    4:05:42.3

     10   2029  MICHAELA MCCAUGHEY      PAWTUCKET  RI          F     314       2009     31:28.3    4:37:10.7

     11   1988  DORRIE HANSON           WARREN  RI             F     466       2475     38:23.4    5:15:34.2

     12   2146  STACY WHIRL             ATTLEBORO  MA          F     478       2953     39:15.2    5:54:49.5

     13   2194  HEATHER BARCLAY         JOHNSTON  RI           F     608       3561     54:30.5    6:49:20.0

     14   2349  LORI BERRY              ATTLEBORO  MA          F     609       4170     54:30.7    7:43:50.7



Team - November Project PVD Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:09:06.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2373  AARON O\'BRIEN           WAKEFIELD  RI          M      16         16     19:43.4      19:43.4

      2   2264  HOLLY BUBIER            PROVIDENCE  RI         F      67         83     23:32.5      43:15.9

      3   2299  CRISTINA LIMA           PAWTUCKET  RI          F     121        204     25:50.9    1:09:06.8

      4   2416  NORA KINSLOW            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     166        370     27:18.4    1:36:25.3

      5   2375  BRENDAN HERR            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     283        653     30:27.1    2:06:52.4

      6   2301  ZACHARY FERRA           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     406       1059     35:06.6    2:41:59.1

      7   2300  BRADY PENDERGAST        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     407       1466     35:07.0    3:17:06.1

      8   2471  JOHN BROWNELL           PAWTUCKET  RI          M     490       1956     40:04.4    3:57:10.5

      9   2412  LORI TEPER              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     513       2469     41:42.5    4:38:53.1



Team - The Polar BERs Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:09:07.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1929  DOUGLAS SHEA            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      49         49     22:07.3      22:07.3

      2   2405  DANIELLE BLUM           PROVIDENCE  RI         F      51        100     22:13.7      44:21.0

      3   1916  MARY TARANTINO          CRANSTON  RI           F      93        193     24:46.1    1:09:07.2

      4   1924  ERIN KENNEDY            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     420        613     35:41.4    1:44:48.7

      5   2057  TRESHAUN BURTON         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     593       1206     48:45.7    2:33:34.4



Team - Collette Jingle Joggers Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:09:17.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1946  DEVON DEGRAZIA          NEW BEDFORD  MA        F      14         14     19:19.5      19:19.5

      2   2196  ELIZABETH SMITH         BRISTOL  RI            F      90        104     24:41.0      44:00.6

      3   1538  SEAN CAREY              COVENTRY  RI           M     106        210     25:17.1    1:09:17.7

      4   1822  AUSTIN HICKS            REHOBOTH  MA           M     150        360     26:50.6    1:36:08.4

      5   1537  ELLEN DAVIS             NORTH KINGTOWN  RI     F     220        580     28:41.6    2:04:50.0

      6   2195  ANNAMARIE TUSH          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     326        906     31:57.3    2:36:47.4

      7   2353  PHYLLIS SHIELDS         MANSFIELD  MA          F     398       1304     34:52.3    3:11:39.8

      8   2389  CAITRIN MERRILL         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     418       1722     35:37.2    3:47:17.0

      9   2105  MICHELLE LANE           SOUTH EASTON  MA       F     512       2234     41:38.3    4:28:55.3

     10   1869  JENNIFER CABRAL         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     544       2778     44:51.1    5:13:46.4

     11   1807  DEBORAH BEAULIEU        WARWICK  RI            F     546       3324     44:55.2    5:58:41.7



Team - CBIZ Road Warriors Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:15:39.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2311  MICHAEL CICERONE        WESTMINSTER  MA        M      11         11     18:59.8      18:59.8

      2   2130  PATRICK QUINN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     151        162     26:51.6      45:51.4

      3   2312  MICHAEL GONCALVES       RIVERSIDE  RI          M     254        416     29:48.3    1:15:39.8

      4   2088  MARY COSTA              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     287        703     30:33.2    1:46:13.0



Team - Team Giatas Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:16:27.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2042  KAITLYN GIATAS          DOUGLAS  MA            F      44         44     21:55.4      21:55.4

      2   2376  BRIAN DEROTTO           MAPLEVILLE  RI         M     164        208     27:14.7      49:10.1

      3   1973  SHAWN GIATAS            JOHNSTON  RI           M     165        373     27:17.5    1:16:27.7



Team - Nordson EFD Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:17:36.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2409  CARLOS MINERO           PROVIDENCE  RI         M      96         96     24:53.1      24:53.1

      2   2174  MATTHEW GREENE          CRANSTON  RI           M     133        229     26:21.4      51:14.5

      3   2173  KATIE GREENE            CRANSTON  RI           F     135        364     26:21.8    1:17:36.4

      4   2411  SAMNAK CHUM             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     173        537     27:26.3    1:45:02.8

      5   2410  JAILLINNE RAMIREZ       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     213        750     28:28.4    2:13:31.2

      6   2408  SAMNAY CHUM             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     399       1149     34:53.7    2:48:24.9

      7   2449  DANNY KONG              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     540       1689     44:34.1    3:32:59.0



Team - Beer lovers with a running problem Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:17:39.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1977  JASON THIBODEAU         GREENVILLE  RI         M     112        112     25:33.4      25:33.4

      2   1975  SARAH DEMARSE           PASCOAG  RI            F     126        238     26:02.6      51:36.0

      3   1976  MICHAEL DEMARSE         PASCOAG  RI            M     127        365     26:03.1    1:17:39.2



Team - Mocha\'s Misfit Toys Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:18:46.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2202  BRIAN CLYNE             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     105        105     25:17.0      25:17.0

      2   2404  COCO DOBRON             BARRINGTON  RI         F     144        249     26:44.5      52:01.5

      3   2419  ISABELLE CUMMINGS       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     145        394     26:45.0    1:18:46.5

      4   2204  SOPHIA CLYNE            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     147        541     26:46.0    1:45:32.6

      5   2203  ANNABELLA CLYNE         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     390        931     34:33.7    2:20:06.4



Team - I Haven\'t Run in 4Ever-ly Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:19:43.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1561  JAY LASHOMBE            BURLINGTON  VT         M      32         32     21:05.6      21:05.6

      2   1560  CHAPIN LASHOMBE         BURLINGTON  VT         F     109        141     25:27.0      46:32.6

      3   2121  RUSSELL STRICKLAND      WEST WARWICK  RI       M     347        488     33:11.1    1:19:43.8



Team - Run for the Robots Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:20:52.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1984  BRENDAN ROSE            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      81         81     24:07.8      24:07.8

      2   2338  NOAH KARP               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     155        236     27:02.2      51:10.1

      3   2011  FARREL KLEIN            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     249        485     29:42.7    1:20:52.8

      4   2046  MARILYN MOUCHARITE      ATTLEBORO  MA          F     285        770     30:27.6    1:51:20.4

      5   1930  DANIELLE TRIAL LUCINI   JOHNSTON  RI           F     369       1139     33:56.2    2:25:16.7

      6   1959  NEVIN CREEL             REHOBOTH  MA           M     372       1511     33:59.1    2:59:15.9



Team - Team Swarovski Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:21:00.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2150  JEFF FERA               WEST KINGSTON  RI      M     131        131     26:18.4      26:18.4

      2   2171  YANN JAQUET             BARRINGTON  RI         M     161        292     27:10.2      53:28.7

      3   2097  JIM DOOLEY              SPENCER  MA            M     179        471     27:32.0    1:21:00.7

      4   2102  WILSON CHEUNG           SHARON  MA             M     214        685     28:29.6    1:49:30.4

      5   2104  ALICE CLERC             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     245        930     29:40.4    2:19:10.8

      6   2089  DENNIS BROWNING         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     381       1311     34:24.4    2:53:35.3

      7   2148  LORI LEONARDI           PLAINVILLE  MA         F     463       1774     38:11.2    3:31:46.6

      8   2109  DEBORAH GREEN           WARREN  RI             F     501       2275     40:49.1    4:12:35.8

      9   2152  JACLYN ST. LAURENT      TIVERTON  RI           F     561       2836     46:29.6    4:59:05.4

     10   2313  MARIA DESOUSA           SOMERSET  MA           F     576       3412     47:36.3    5:46:41.8



Team - Heart Hero\'s Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:21:59.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1789  LISA ABBOTT             PROVIDENCE  RI         F      85         85     24:19.4      24:19.4

      2   1983  TARA COMER              EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     224        309     28:49.0      53:08.4

      3   2364  JILL ANDY               NORTON  MA             F     226        535     28:51.0    1:21:59.5

      4   1570  MICHELLE CLARK          EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     515       1050     41:55.0    2:03:54.5

      5   2374  PAM HYLAND              NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     612       1662     55:15.0    2:59:09.5

      6   2442  RENEE ALOISIO           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     613       2275     55:18.7    3:54:28.3



Team - AstroNova RhodeCrew Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:25:46.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2321  JASON GAIL              WEST WARWICK  RI       M     168        168     27:19.2      27:19.2

      2   2439  ANDRES RODRIGUEZ        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     188        356     27:43.4      55:02.7

      3   1518  MATTHEW GIROUARD        WEST WARWICK  RI       M     296        652     30:44.2    1:25:46.9

      4   2343  RACHAEL MANZI           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     299        951     30:51.5    1:56:38.5

      5   2342  CAITLIN MALONEY         CHEPACHET  RI          F     308       1259     31:13.2    2:27:51.7

      6   1554  KRISTEN APUZZO          NORTH SCITUATE  RI     F     384       1643     34:28.5    3:02:20.3

      7   2360  MEGAN HERNE             NEWPORT  RI            F     436       2079     36:33.9    3:38:54.3

      8   2361  JUSTIN LEVASSEUR        JOHNSTON  RI           M     437       2516     36:34.0    4:15:28.4

      9   1912  REBECCA MCGRATH         WOONSOCKET  RI         F     480       2996     39:17.2    4:54:45.6

     10   2446  RACHEL NASON            CENTRAL FALLS  RI      F     599       3595     52:14.0    5:46:59.6

     11   2447  DAVID NASON             CENTRAL FALLS  RI      M     600       4195     52:15.1    6:39:14.7

     12   2448  ABIGAIL NASON           CENTRAL FALLS  RI      F     601       4796     52:15.5    7:31:30.3

     13   1911  DAVID CHADWICK          PAWTUCKET  RI          M     620       5416     57:51.9    8:29:22.2

     14   1940  BRIEANNA SMALL          CUMBERLAND  RI         F     621       6037     57:53.7    9:27:16.0

     15   1941  BETHANY ROSEVEAR        CUMBERLAND  RI         F     622       6659     57:54.9   10:25:10.9



Team - Farquats Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:28:21.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2157  CAMERON GERUSO          JOHNSTON  RI           M     206        206     28:09.8      28:09.8

      2   2154  THOMAS GERUSO           JOHNSTON  RI           M     263        469     30:05.0      58:14.8

      3   2156  GIAN GERUSO             JOHNSTON  RI           M     266        735     30:06.4    1:28:21.3



Team - Jolly St. Chicks Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:29:56.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1859  LINDA POIDOMANI         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     257        257     29:57.1      29:57.1

      2   2232  MICHAELA POIDOMANI      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     258        515     29:58.0      59:55.2

      3   1809  TANJA CLEMENTS          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     260        775     30:00.9    1:29:56.1

      4   2002  LISA BURON              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     278       1053     30:20.8    2:00:17.0

      5   1868  ANGELA MILLER           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     320       1373     31:40.4    2:31:57.4

      6   2004  DYLAN ST LAWRENCE       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     340       1713     32:40.1    3:04:37.6

      7   2282  JENNIFER BAIUNGO        NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH     F     341       2054     32:41.9    3:37:19.5

      8   2003  MICHELLE ST LAWRENCE    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     535       2589     44:12.1    4:21:31.7

      9   1920  DONNA WOELFEL           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     598       3187     51:10.9    5:12:42.6



Team - November Project Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:32:21.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2101  STEVEN BLAIS            WOONSOCKET  RI         M     197        197     27:54.1      27:54.1

      2   2390  CAROINA O\'DONNELL       RIVERSIDE  RI          F     275        472     30:16.0      58:10.1

      3   2107  ADAM TEPER              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     375        847     34:11.6    1:32:21.7

      4   2131  ANN MARIE ALEXANDER     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     588       1435     48:20.3    2:20:42.1



Team - NPP Guest Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:34:57.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2103  EDWARD KING             BRISTOL  RI            M     120        120     25:50.3      25:50.3

      2   2100  KATHLEEN MACKINNON      BRAINTREE  MA          F     198        318     27:54.4      53:44.8

      3   2440  KERI BLAIS              WOONSOCKET  RI         F     502        820     41:12.8    1:34:57.6



Team - Providence Police/FOP running team Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:37:01.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2247  MAEGAN TIKIRYAN         JOHNSTON  RI           F      87         87     24:25.1      24:25.1

      2   1750  TRACIE MILLER           WARWICK  RI            F     103        190     25:14.4      49:39.5

      3   1755  GENIFER BUSTAMANTE      WARWICK  RI            F     572        762     47:21.5    1:37:01.1



Team - Wacky Ding-Dongs Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:44:59.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2133  ALYSSA ALMEIDA          CUMBERLAND  RI         F     382        382     34:27.5      34:27.5

      2   2134  BENJAMIN MIOSKY         CUMBERLAND  RI         M     383        765     34:28.4    1:08:56.0

      3   2135  BRITTNEY CARDIN         CUMBERLAND  RI         F     429       1194     36:03.6    1:44:59.7



Team - Rejected reindeer Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:51:06.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2187  RILEY WHITE             HOPE  RI               F     286        286     30:30.1      30:30.1

      2   2188  ALYSSA BIANCO           UXBRIDGE  MA           F     494        780     40:17.8    1:10:48.0

      3   2186  LEIGH BIANCO            UXBRIDGE  MA           F     495       1275     40:18.9    1:51:06.9



Team - Santa\'s Sexy Snowflakes Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:51:59.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2030  RYAN LYNCH              SUDBURY  MA            M     261        261     30:04.0      30:04.0

      2   1851  DEAN BATTESON           PAWTUCKET  RI          M     370        631     33:57.0    1:04:01.1

      3   1847  RYAN BANNISTER          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     581       1212     47:57.9    1:51:59.0

      4   1852  ALICE WILSON            FALL RIVER  MA         F     582       1794     48:02.1    2:40:01.1

      5   1853  ANGELIQUE BYNON         FALL RIVER  MA         F     583       2377     48:11.5    3:28:12.7

      6   1848  SHAUN HAZARD            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     606       2983     53:39.5    4:21:52.2



Team - BoldrDash Bootcampers Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:55:52.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2007  PAUL MEDEIROS           WARWICK  RI            M     303        303     31:05.1      31:05.1

      2   2386  MEGHAN MAHAN            RUMFORD  RI            F     327        630     32:04.1    1:03:09.2

      3   2426  MARY CONN               EXETER  RI             F     604       1234     52:43.3    1:55:52.5

      4   1933  RASHUNA HOBBS           WARWICK  RI            F     616       1850     56:27.2    2:52:19.8

      5   2008  KAREN MEDEIROS          WARWICK  RI            F     617       2467     56:30.1    3:48:49.9

      6   2028  KATHY RAYMOND           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     623       3090     58:07.9    4:46:57.8

      7   1932  JANE BENNETT            WARWICK  RI            F     624       3714     58:08.9    5:45:06.8

      8   1800  JENNIFER BERARDIS       BELLINGHAM  MA         F     625       4339     58:09.0    6:43:15.9

      9   1798  LYNN HALL               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     626       4965     58:10.4    7:41:26.3



Team - The Snoopy Poopies Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:03:11.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2208  BRIAN HANSON            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     473        473     38:49.1      38:49.1

      2   2475  ALYSSA BADOREK          GRISWOLD  CT           F     510        983     41:34.1    1:20:23.2

      3   2209  SHERYL BEAUDOIN         COVENTRY  CT           F     526       1509     42:48.2    2:03:11.5

      4   2212  VICTORIA BEAUDOIN       GRISWOLD  CT           F     566       2075     46:55.7    2:50:07.2