Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5K 5K

Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

December 02, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    KEVIN COOPER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2469    28   M       1: 0-39               16:01.9     16:02.6      5:09/M

      2    RYAN PAGLIARO                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2255    23   M       2: 0-39               17:18.2     17:18.8      5:34/M

      3    JACOB MYERS                       FREDERICK  MD        1534    25   M       3: 0-39               17:22.9     17:23.1      5:35/M

      4    SEAN HERLIHY                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1907    23   M       4: 0-39               17:24.0     17:24.8      5:36/M

      5    WILLIAM WHEARTY                   WALPOLE  MA          2484    23   M       5: 0-39               17:52.2     17:54.1      5:45/M

      6    MIKE MUSCHIANO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2251    33   M       6: 0-39               18:00.6     18:00.6      5:47/M

      7    PARKER KUKLINSKI                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   2286    25   M       7: 0-39               18:09.8     18:10.6      5:50/M

      8    BARRY BATES                       GREENVILLE  RI       2316    37   M       8: 0-39               18:52.3     18:52.5      6:04/M

      9    LEE STOVER                        NARRAGANSETT PIER    2460    54   M       1:50-59               18:55.4     18:56.0      6:05/M

     10    ADAM MORALES                      SOMERSET  MA         2362    28   M       9: 0-39               18:57.8     18:58.7      6:06/M

     11    MICHAEL CICERONE                  WESTMINSTER  MA      2311    30   M      10: 0-39               18:59.8     18:59.8      6:06/M

     12    JOSE CONDE ALONSO                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2147    30   M      11: 0-39               19:05.7     19:07.3      6:08/M

     13    JORDAN SILVA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2423    24   F       1: 0-39               19:10.0     19:10.1      6:10/M

     14    DEVON DEGRAZIA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1946    27   F       2: 0-39               19:17.7     19:19.5      6:12/M

     15    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1892    42   M       1:40-49               19:32.9     19:34.7      6:17/M

     16    AARON O\'BRIEN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2373    28   M      12: 0-39               19:43.4     19:46.2      6:20/M

     17    DAN GENTILE                       CRANSTON  RI         2550    52   M       2:50-59               19:51.9     19:53.6      6:23/M

     18    JACK PETTINE                                           1193    25   M      13: 0-39               20:15.8     20:18.9      6:31/M

     19    JEAN-CHRISTOPHE CLERC             PROVIDENCE  RI       2113    32   M      14: 0-39               20:20.6     20:23.3      6:32/M

     20    OWEN TREMBLAY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1672    22   M      15: 0-39               20:20.9     20:26.0      6:32/M

     21    LUCY NORIS                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2477    15   F       3: 0-39               20:20.1     20:21.1      6:32/M

     22    MICHAEL WALSH                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1752    36   M      16: 0-39               20:27.4     20:34.5      6:35/M

     23    DAN MCCARTHY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2308    57   M       3:50-59               20:36.9     20:39.7      6:37/M

     24    KEVIN BICKERSTAFF                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1980    35   M      17: 0-39               20:39.0     20:40.6      6:38/M

     25    KEVIN GORDON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2303    28   M      18: 0-39               20:39.3     20:43.6      6:38/M

     26    RAY PASQUARIELLO                  CRANSTON  RI         2417    47   M       2:40-49               20:42.5     20:44.1      6:39/M

     27    JOSEPH DIMUCCIO                   HARTFORD  CT         1815    29   M      19: 0-39               20:44.7     20:45.8      6:40/M

     28    JAMES PARADISE                    WARWICK  RI          2382    32   M      20: 0-39               20:52.8     20:58.5      6:43/M

     29    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI      1504    38   M      21: 0-39               20:54.2     20:54.2      6:43/M

     30    DON REI                           CUMBERLAND  RI       2552    56   M       4:50-59               21:01.5     21:03.3      6:45/M

     31    MICHAEL JOHNSON                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2350    50   M       5:50-59               21:01.6     21:02.8      6:45/M

     32    JAY LASHOMBE                      BURLINGTON  VT       1561    32   M      22: 0-39               21:05.6     21:06.5      6:47/M

     33    CHARLES ANTONE                    BARRINGTON  RI       1767    41   M       3:40-49               21:06.9     21:14.6      6:47/M

     34    AJ LEMAY                          CRANSTON  RI         4505    18   M      23: 0-39               21:13.1     21:13.8      6:49/M

     35    DE ZHI HUANG                      NEWPORT  RI          1506    30   M      24: 0-39               21:17.5     21:17.7      6:51/M

     36    THOMAS DOMACK                     WAKEFILED  RI        2438    37   M      25: 0-39               21:25.0     21:26.8      6:53/M

     37    ERIN ANTHONY                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2470    32   F       4: 0-39               21:31.7     21:34.3      6:55/M

     38    LAUREL SCOTT                      LINCOLN  RI          1547    23   F       5: 0-39               21:33.7     21:34.7      6:56/M

     39    JORDAN KOSTIUK                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2110    28   M      26: 0-39               21:38.9     21:40.6      6:57/M

     40    CHRISTOPHER BIGGS                 ELLINGTON  CT        2306    45   M       4:40-49               21:43.4     21:49.3      6:59/M

     41    RICKY YOUNG                       WARWICK  RI          2122    32   M      27: 0-39               21:44.5     21:47.0      6:59/M

     42    JAMES VALCONE                     WARWICK  RI          2288    49   M       5:40-49               21:47.0     21:47.9      7:00/M

     43    KENNETH BAGER                     WARWICK  RI          4502    49   M       6:40-49               21:50.5     21:53.7      7:01/M

     44    KAITLYN GIATAS                    DOUGLAS  MA          2042    25   F       6: 0-39               21:55.4     21:59.0      7:03/M

     45    NOAH GOMES D"SA          ATTLEBORO  MA        1648    12   M      28: 0-39               21:56.3     21:57.2      7:03/M

     46    THOMAS MCCORMICK                  RICHMOND  RI         2346    59   M       6:50-59               22:01.0     22:03.8      7:05/M

     47    ALEXANDER THOU                    BROCKTON  MA         1882    24   M      29: 0-39               22:03.9     22:10.5      7:05/M

     48    GARY MARN                         SMITHFIELD  RI       2213    60   M       1:60-69               22:05.4     22:06.1      7:06/M

     49    DOUGLAS SHEA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1929    21   M      30: 0-39               22:07.3     22:11.0      7:07/M

     50    JIM FERNS                         CRANSTON  RI         1830    62   M       2:60-69               22:10.3     22:12.1      7:08/M

     51    DANIELLE BLUM                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2405    23   F       7: 0-39               22:13.7     22:17.6      7:09/M

     52    JACKIE APPLIN                     WALPOLE  RI          4500    22   F       8: 0-39               22:15.2     22:19.1      7:09/M

     53    COREY LEMAY                       CRANSTON  RI         4503    24   M      31: 0-39               22:15.9     22:16.0      7:09/M

     54    JOSE COELHO                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2555    55   M       7:50-59               22:23.5     22:24.7      7:12/M

     55    PATRICK O\'ROURKE                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2339    50   M       8:50-59               22:24.4     22:46.0      7:12/M

     56    LILIANA RUTLER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2149    27   F       9: 0-39               22:29.0     22:29.0      7:14/M

     57    RHONDA REEDER                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2287    46   F       1:40-49               22:32.0     22:33.2      7:15/M

     58    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA    1535    14   M      32: 0-39               22:33.1     22:35.9      7:15/M

     59    STEVEN MCDANIEL                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2456    48   M       7:40-49               22:48.6     22:49.3      7:20/M

     60    AMY MOORE                         EAST GREENWICH  RI   2472    42   F       2:40-49               22:53.4     23:07.1      7:21/M

     61    SEANA MARCKS                                           1189    41   F       3:40-49               23:07.9     23:10.5      7:26/M

     62    CHRIS HERR                        BRIGHTON  MA         1545    35   M      33: 0-39               23:14.5     23:36.8      7:28/M

     63    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1716    41   F       4:40-49               23:17.2     23:22.5      7:29/M

     64    KEVIN LIMA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2458    26   M      34: 0-39               23:18.5     23:38.7      7:30/M

     65    LYNDSEY MARTINS                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1724    26   F      10: 0-39               23:22.4     23:31.3      7:31/M

     66    BRIAN QUIGG                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2009    43   M       8:40-49               23:28.5     24:25.8      7:33/M

     67    HOLLY BUBIER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2264    34   F      11: 0-39               23:32.5     23:48.3      7:34/M

     68    RICK MILLARD                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2124    48   M       9:40-49               23:33.6     23:40.7      7:34/M

     69    TIM DILLON                        BARRINGTON  RI       2381    38   M      35: 0-39               23:35.7     23:43.6      7:35/M

     70    KAYLEIGH MARTINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1719    25   F      12: 0-39               23:39.9     23:49.3      7:36/M

     71    JOSEPH PINOLA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1641    29   M      36: 0-39               23:40.5     23:49.6      7:37/M

     72    KIMBERLY KONESS                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2216    49   F       5:40-49               23:43.0     23:45.3      7:38/M

     73    ELLIS COOPER                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2090    27   M      37: 0-39               23:49.3     24:00.7      7:39/M

     74    KATHRYN MENDES                    JOHNSTON  RI         2377    37   F      13: 0-39               23:53.3     24:02.6      7:41/M

     75    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI        2295    44   M      10:40-49               23:53.5     23:57.2      7:41/M

     76    ERIC DALNAS                         RI                 2559    41   M      11:40-49               23:53.8     23:59.2      7:41/M

     77    AMY MOORE                         CUMBERLAND  RI       2048    29   F      14: 0-39               23:56.3     24:00.3      7:42/M

     78    ERIC TAVARES                      FALL RIVER  MA       2289    42   M      12:40-49               23:57.9     24:01.0      7:42/M

     79    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2020    14   M      38: 0-39               23:59.1     24:05.5      7:43/M

     80    JOHN FAVALORO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2096    49   M      13:40-49               24:06.7     24:08.3      7:45/M

     81    BRENDAN ROSE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1984    43   M      14:40-49               24:07.8     24:55.3      7:45/M

     82    ADAM JOHNSON                      MANSFIELD  MA        2434    12   M      39: 0-39               24:16.8     24:22.5      7:48/M

     83    JORGE LAMBIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2098    37   M      40: 0-39               24:18.7     24:21.0      7:49/M

     84    JACOB GANSERT                     SCITUATE  RI         1754    22   M      41: 0-39               24:19.1     24:21.9      7:49/M

     85    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1789    50   F       1:50-59               24:19.4     24:26.1      7:49/M

     86    JASON WARD                        MILFORD  MA          1629    25   M      42: 0-39               24:20.0     25:19.3      7:49/M

     87    MAEGAN TIKIRYAN                   JOHNSTON  RI         2247    28   F      15: 0-39               24:25.1     25:08.7      7:51/M

     88    SANDRA PONTE                      SWANSEA  MA          1994    48   F       6:40-49               24:26.7     24:38.3      7:51/M

     89    SCOTT CANCEL                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2314    28   M      43: 0-39               24:40.1     24:44.1      7:56/M

     90    ELIZABETH SMITH                   BRISTOL  RI          2196    33   F      16: 0-39               24:41.0     25:26.8      7:56/M

     91    CARA SPILSBURY                    BRIGHTON  MA         1544    34   F      17: 0-39               24:42.2     25:05.9      7:57/M

     92    SHANNON KRASNOWIECKI              CRANSTON  RI         2226    52   F       2:50-59               24:44.7     24:45.2      7:57/M

     93    MARY TARANTINO                    CRANSTON  RI         1916    25   F      18: 0-39               24:46.1     24:50.8      7:58/M

     94    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2018    44   M      15:40-49               24:47.0     24:59.3      7:58/M

     95    DON BLAIS                         CUMBERLAND  RI       4704    52   M       9:50-59               24:52.2     25:18.8      8:00/M

     96    CARLOS MINERO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2409    35   M      44: 0-39               24:53.1     25:11.9      8:00/M

     97    NAOMI NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2487    44   F       7:40-49               25:06.7     25:13.5      8:04/M

     98    SEAN PAGLIONE                     COVENTRY  RI         1656    29   M      45: 0-39               25:07.5     25:11.1      8:05/M

     99    JEAN MILLER                       MANSFIELD  MA        1657    61   F       1:60-69               25:11.1     25:16.3      8:06/M

    100    SADIE MOORE                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2473    14   F      19: 0-39               25:12.9     25:26.7      8:06/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    RICHARD TOVAR                     CRANSTON  RI         2420    46   M      16:40-49               25:13.4     25:30.1      8:06/M

    102    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2019    46   M      17:40-49               25:14.1     25:21.2      8:07/M

    103    TRACIE MILLER                     WARWICK  RI          1750    30   F      20: 0-39               25:14.4     25:20.0      8:07/M

    104    PAIGE DIMUCCIO                    HARTFORD  CT         1816    28   F      21: 0-39               25:15.9     25:20.0      8:07/M

    105    BRIAN CLYNE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2202    48   M      18:40-49               25:17.0     25:28.1      8:08/M

    106    SEAN CAREY                        COVENTRY  RI         1538    48   M      19:40-49               25:17.1     25:24.5      8:08/M

    107    THERESA MANNING-LIVOLSI           SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1551    59   F       3:50-59               25:18.5     25:21.3      8:08/M

    108    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        2296    15   M      46: 0-39               25:19.9     25:23.9      8:08/M

    109    CHAPIN LASHOMBE                   BURLINGTON  VT       1560    32   F      22: 0-39               25:27.0     25:33.1      8:11/M

    110    TRAVIS STOCKTON                   HOPE  RI             2317    34   M      47: 0-39               25:29.6     25:37.8      8:12/M

    111    SCOTT TWARDOWSKI                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2307    29   M      48: 0-39               25:29.6     25:38.0      8:12/M

    112    JASON THIBODEAU                   GREENVILLE  RI       1977    41   M      20:40-49               25:33.4     25:51.0      8:13/M

    113    JILL CASALI                       NORTH EASTON  MA     1571    39   F      23: 0-39               25:33.4     26:16.2      8:13/M

    114    CHEVON BARBOZA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2024    29   F      24: 0-39               25:36.2     25:57.5      8:14/M

    115    JUSTIN HOYTE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2182    30   M      49: 0-39               25:36.4     25:57.7      8:14/M

    116    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2172    24   M      50: 0-39               25:40.9     25:43.8      8:15/M

    117    JOHN GODDARD                      2921  RI             1952    26   M      51: 0-39               25:42.5     25:49.5      8:16/M

    118    ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY               PROVIDENCE  RI       2256    29   F      25: 0-39               25:45.5     25:49.8      8:17/M

    119    MARK SIMMONS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1558    48   M      21:40-49               25:49.0     26:40.9      8:18/M

    120    EDWARD KING                       BRISTOL  RI          2103    48   M      22:40-49               25:50.3     26:07.6      8:18/M

    121    CRISTINA LIMA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2299    41   F       8:40-49               25:50.9     26:07.5      8:18/M

    122    DANIEL CARLIN                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1611    12   M      52: 0-39               25:53.9     26:13.5      8:19/M

    123    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI          1675    29   M      53: 0-39               25:59.6     26:32.6      8:21/M

    124    CHIARA AMENDOLA                                        1192    30   F      26: 0-39               26:00.7     26:23.0      8:22/M

    125    JACLYN SQUEGLIA                   NORTH READING  MA    2424    37   F      27: 0-39               26:01.5     26:04.1      8:22/M

    126    SARAH DEMARSE                     PASCOAG  RI          1975    36   F      28: 0-39               26:02.6     26:21.2      8:22/M

    127    MICHAEL DEMARSE                   PASCOAG  RI          1976    38   M      54: 0-39               26:03.1     26:21.2      8:23/M

    128    ESME GINSBURG                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2298    14   F      29: 0-39               26:06.3     26:21.0      8:24/M

    129    THERESE JUNGELS                                        1775    58   F       4:50-59               26:13.2     26:15.3      8:26/M

    130    AARON LONG                        WARWICK  RI          1875    25   M      55: 0-39               26:14.7     26:38.1      8:26/M

    131    JEFF FERA                         WEST KINGSTON  RI    2150    48   M      23:40-49               26:18.4     27:09.2      8:27/M

    132    MICHAELA CRUDELE                  JAMESTOWN  RI        2344    25   F      30: 0-39               26:20.6     26:21.3      8:28/M

    133    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI         2174    40   M      24:40-49               26:21.4     26:28.5      8:28/M

    134    MICHAEL JABLECKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1708    39   M      56: 0-39               26:21.4     26:34.0      8:28/M

    135    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI         2173    33   F      31: 0-39               26:21.8     26:28.5      8:28/M

    136    AVA BAUZYK                        LINCOLN  RI          1954    13   F      32: 0-39               26:22.1     26:27.7      8:29/M

    137    HEATHER JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1666    35   F      33: 0-39               26:25.5     27:15.5      8:30/M

    138    MICHAEL FAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1705    42   M      25:40-49               26:25.7     26:38.2      8:30/M

    139    MICHAEL PASCALE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1947    22   M      57: 0-39               26:27.0     26:36.3      8:30/M

    140    ROBERT WILSON                     EXETER  RI           1796    24   M      58: 0-39               26:29.9     27:00.8      8:31/M

    141    OSCAR MARTINEZ                    WARWICK  RI          2075    54   M      10:50-59               26:30.5     27:22.8      8:31/M

    142    JAYSON MCNALLY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2406    29   M      59: 0-39               26:35.4     26:54.1      8:33/M

    143    ROBERT PEPIN                                           1782    47   M      26:40-49               26:39.9     26:54.3      8:34/M

    144    COCO DOBRON                       BARRINGTON  RI       2404    12   F      34: 0-39               26:44.5     26:55.6      8:36/M

    145    ISABELLE CUMMINGS                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2419    11   F      35: 0-39               26:45.0     26:55.7      8:36/M

    146    RICHARD ZOGLIO JR                 COVENTRY  RI         2183    48   M      27:40-49               26:45.6     27:10.2      8:36/M

    147    SOPHIA CLYNE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2204    11   F      36: 0-39               26:46.0     26:55.7      8:36/M

    148    ALEXA PACHECO                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      2220    22   F      37: 0-39               26:48.1     27:43.2      8:37/M

    149    MICHELE GERVAIS-ZABINSKI          REHOBOTH  MA         2222    55   F       5:50-59               26:49.2     26:56.3      8:37/M

    150    AUSTIN HICKS                      REHOBOTH  MA         1822    23   M      60: 0-39               26:50.6     27:14.5      8:38/M

    151    PATRICK QUINN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2130    45   M      28:40-49               26:51.6     27:41.9      8:38/M

    152    ERIN FERRY                        CRANSTON  RI         2435    27   F      38: 0-39               26:52.5     27:20.2      8:38/M

    153    THOMAS DAVIS                      MANSFIELD  MA        2191    38   M      61: 0-39               26:54.6     27:46.9      8:39/M

    154    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1732    49   M      29:40-49               26:55.8     26:58.5      8:39/M

    155    NOAH KARP                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2338    33   M      62: 0-39               27:02.2     27:48.6      8:42/M

    156    JAMES O\'REILLY JR                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2395    31   M      63: 0-39               27:04.2     27:13.5      8:42/M

    157    TAYGAN YILMAZ                     CRANSTON  RI         1989    36   M      64: 0-39               27:06.4     27:46.9      8:43/M

    158    TED TRAFTON                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1991    39   M      65: 0-39               27:07.0     27:46.9      8:43/M

    159    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1741    30   M      66: 0-39               27:07.6     27:50.2      8:43/M

    160    MARIA BARRY                       BARRINGTON  RI       2457    56   F       6:50-59               27:09.1     27:14.7      8:44/M

    161    YANN JAQUET                       BARRINGTON  RI       2171    42   M      30:40-49               27:10.2     27:21.2      8:44/M

    162    ROGER WARD                        PORTSMOUTH  RI       2274    58   M      11:50-59               27:12.6     28:11.3      8:45/M

    163    JONATHAN NORIS                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2476    48   M      31:40-49               27:13.9     27:24.0      8:45/M

    164    BRIAN DEROTTO                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       2376    27   M      67: 0-39               27:14.7     27:19.1      8:45/M

    165    SHAWN GIATAS                      JOHNSTON  RI         1973    29   M      68: 0-39               27:17.5     27:22.3      8:46/M

    166    NORA KINSLOW                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2416    25   F      39: 0-39               27:18.4     27:43.6      8:47/M

    167    BRIAN JOHNSON                     MANSFIELD  MA        2433    51   M      12:50-59               27:19.0     27:24.8      8:47/M

    168    JASON GAIL                        WEST WARWICK  RI     2321    36   M      69: 0-39               27:19.2     28:09.8      8:47/M

    169    HALEY HOWARTH                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1909    19   F      40: 0-39               27:20.2     27:26.9      8:47/M

    170    REGAN JEFFREY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1884    27   M      70: 0-39               27:22.2     27:43.6      8:48/M

    171    KERRI CARLIN                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       1610    45   F       9:40-49               27:22.4     27:42.5      8:48/M

    172    BRIDGET RAMPONE                   N. SCITUATE  RI      2071    36   F      41: 0-39               27:24.2     27:58.3      8:49/M

    173    SAMNAK CHUM                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2411    29   M      71: 0-39               27:26.3     27:38.0      8:49/M

    174    BILL ALLAN                        EXETER  RI           2177    41   M      32:40-49               27:26.4     27:39.8      8:49/M

    175    KELSEY REI                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1890    25   F      42: 0-39               27:27.3     27:40.3      8:50/M

    176    TAE BURGESS                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   2189    14   M      72: 0-39               27:29.3     28:11.5      8:50/M

    177    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1725    56   F       7:50-59               27:30.9     27:38.0      8:51/M

    178    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI          1659    48   M      33:40-49               27:31.5     27:41.3      8:51/M

    179    JIM DOOLEY                        SPENCER  MA          2097    57   M      13:50-59               27:32.0     27:38.2      8:51/M

    180    CLAYTON SPINNER                   COLUMBIA  CT         2123    31   M      73: 0-39               27:34.3     27:48.6      8:52/M

    181    ROGER MILNE                       CANTON  MA           2218    56   M      14:50-59               27:34.4     27:44.7      8:52/M

    182    NORA MCNEILLY                                          1186    45   F      10:40-49               27:35.1     27:49.0      8:52/M

    183    BILL MARQUIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2227    64   M       3:60-69               27:38.4     27:52.3      8:53/M

    184    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT        2398    49   M      34:40-49               27:38.6     28:08.6      8:53/M

    185    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2127    35   M      74: 0-39               27:39.9     27:57.5      8:53/M

    186    ARMANDA DOMINGUEZ                 HOPE  RI             2357    46   F      11:40-49               27:43.2     28:18.0      8:55/M

    187    NORMAN GANSERT                    SCITUATE  RI         1753    49   M      35:40-49               27:43.4     27:48.3      8:55/M

    188    ANDRES RODRIGUEZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2439    23   M      75: 0-39               27:43.4     28:23.7      8:55/M

    189    LUCY HART                         CRANSTON  RI         2242    12   F      43: 0-39               27:44.7     27:46.6      8:55/M

    190    DAVID HART                        CRANSTON  RI         2241    43   M      36:40-49               27:45.2     27:47.1      8:55/M

    191    JORDAN CAMBRE                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2206    14   F      44: 0-39               27:47.3     28:00.5      8:56/M

    192    KRISTIN CAPALDO                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2252    32   F      45: 0-39               27:49.6     27:57.7      8:57/M

    193    CHRISTIAN RIESENFELD              SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1999    43   M      37:40-49               27:50.6     28:11.5      8:57/M

    194    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI        1894    71   M       1:70-99               27:52.0     27:55.8      8:58/M

    195    CHLOE GRENGA                      WARWICK  RI          1979    27   F      46: 0-39               27:53.2     27:54.8      8:58/M

    196    MATHEW LAMBERT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2044    35   M      76: 0-39               27:53.6     28:05.0      8:58/M

    197    STEVEN BLAIS                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2101    39   M      77: 0-39               27:54.1     28:10.2      8:58/M

    198    KATHLEEN MACKINNON                BRAINTREE  MA        2100    33   F      47: 0-39               27:54.4     28:10.7      8:58/M

    199    ELIZABETH FALLON                  COVENTRY  RI         1635    26   F      48: 0-39               27:57.1     28:01.2      8:59/M

    200    CHAD LOVETT                       MIDDLEBORO  MA       1763    37   M      78: 0-39               28:01.0     28:37.9      9:01/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               JOHNSTON  RI         1849    56   F       8:50-59               28:03.6     28:12.3      9:01/M

    202    JENNIFER BETTS                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1621    47   F      12:40-49               28:04.1     28:07.8      9:01/M

    203    MONICA ANDERSON                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     2418    50   F       9:50-59               28:06.2     28:18.0      9:02/M

    204    LISA DINICOLA                     SOUTH EASTON  MA     2221    36   F      49: 0-39               28:09.3     28:52.8      9:03/M

    205    JESSICA DUNSTAN                   NORTH EASTON  MA     1573    27   F      50: 0-39               28:09.8     28:52.6      9:03/M

    206    CAMERON GERUSO                    JOHNSTON  RI         2157    15   M      79: 0-39               28:09.8     28:51.2      9:03/M

    207    KAITLYN QUIGLEY                   WARWICK  RI          2481    32   F      51: 0-39               28:10.0     28:29.1      9:03/M

    208    AMY PRINCE                        CAROLINA  RI         1743    28   F      52: 0-39               28:16.7     28:59.3      9:05/M

    209    AMBER PHILLIPS                    MANVILLE  RI         1970    25   F      53: 0-39               28:16.7     29:20.8      9:05/M

    210    RENEE DESCHANPS                   WARWICK  RI          1808    49   F      13:40-49               28:16.9     28:22.6      9:05/M

    211    BOB DIETZEL                       CHEPACHET  RI        2166    68   M       4:60-69               28:26.2     28:30.7      9:09/M

    212    DAVID DUGAS                       LINCOLN  RI          2017    53   M      15:50-59               28:28.1     28:55.2      9:09/M

    213    JAILLINNE RAMIREZ                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2410    22   F      54: 0-39               28:28.4     28:46.7      9:09/M

    214    WILSON CHEUNG                     SHARON  MA           2102    41   M      38:40-49               28:29.6     29:44.5      9:10/M

    215    MICHELET NORESCA                  RIVERSIDE  RI        2026    44   M      39:40-49               28:31.0     28:51.1      9:10/M

    216    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA    1642    51   F      10:50-59               28:34.2     28:53.0      9:11/M

    217    KATHLEEN KELLEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI      2465    57   F      11:50-59               28:39.7     29:11.8      9:13/M

    218    JAMES BRANNIGAN                   HARRISVILLE  RI      2163    60   M       5:60-69               28:40.2     29:22.5      9:13/M

    219    LAURA BRANNIGAN                   HARRISVILLE  RI      2162    54   F      12:50-59               28:41.3     29:23.1      9:13/M

    220    ELLEN DAVIS                       NORTH KINGTOWN  RI   1537    37   F      55: 0-39               28:41.6     29:06.0      9:13/M

    221    DANIKA KORPACZ                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   4507    28   F      56: 0-39               28:42.3     29:07.7      9:14/M

    222    KRISTEN GEBELEIN                  TAUNTON  MA          1860    40   F      14:40-49               28:44.9     29:22.0      9:14/M

    223    ANTHONY MARTINEZ                  HOPKINTON  MA        1519    17   M      80: 0-39               28:46.6     29:29.5      9:15/M

    224    TARA COMER                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1983    46   F      15:40-49               28:49.0     29:00.7      9:16/M

    225    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1893    42   F      16:40-49               28:50.9     28:50.9      9:16/M

    226    JILL ANDY                         NORTON  MA           2364    54   F      13:50-59               28:51.0     29:03.6      9:17/M

    227    ELIZABETH CRETARA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        2012    34   F      57: 0-39               28:52.2     29:25.0      9:17/M

    228    SUSANA DESOUSA                    FALL RIVER  MA       1993    45   F      17:40-49               28:52.2     29:04.6      9:17/M

    229    PETE ADAMY                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1746    52   M      16:50-59               28:53.7     29:01.5      9:17/M

    230    BROOKE CODERRE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2091    27   F      58: 0-39               28:54.2     29:05.2      9:18/M

    231    MING WONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1735    27   M      81: 0-39               29:06.9     29:28.2      9:21/M

    232    CATHERINE GERVELIS                PORTSMOUTH  RI       1605    38   F      59: 0-39               29:15.1     29:34.8      9:24/M

    233    ROBERT WAHL                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1569    59   M      17:50-59               29:18.9     30:25.8      9:25/M

    234    DAVID FAGUNDES                    DIGHTON  MA          1636    56   M      18:50-59               29:20.0     30:09.2      9:26/M

    235    ROBYN COUTURIER                   SWANSEA  MA          1660    49   F      18:40-49               29:22.4     29:28.7      9:27/M

    236    PAULA DEBLOIS                     SEEKONK  MA          1837    66   F       2:60-69               29:23.5     29:28.8      9:27/M

    237    ROBERT JARCHOW                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2006    41   M      40:40-49               29:26.5     30:15.8      9:28/M

    238    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1899    37   F      60: 0-39               29:28.8     30:15.7      9:28/M

    239    RUTH HARVEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1704    41   F      19:40-49               29:29.4     29:42.0      9:29/M

    240    CASEY FENWICK                     PLAINVILLE  MA       2244    31   F      61: 0-39               29:29.9     30:26.2      9:29/M

    241    CARA CROMWELL                     BRISTOL  RI          1599    47   F      20:40-49               29:35.0     29:53.8      9:31/M

    242    BROOKE THOMSON                    SUDBURY  MA          1600    39   F      62: 0-39               29:35.1     29:54.2      9:31/M

    243    VALERIRE BIASLOCHE                CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4701    27   F      63: 0-39               29:38.4     30:04.2      9:32/M

    244    MELANIE RENAUD                    BARRINGTON  RI       2140    43   F      21:40-49               29:39.2     29:57.3      9:32/M

    245    ALICE CLERC                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2104    32   F      64: 0-39               29:40.4     29:58.3      9:32/M

    246    JOHN MOORE                                             2600    63   M       6:60-69               29:41.0     30:11.8      9:33/M

    247    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA           1791    61   M       7:60-69               29:41.3     29:51.0      9:33/M

    248    SHERI DODERER                     MENDON  MA           1792    48   F      22:40-49               29:42.5     29:51.8      9:33/M

    249    FARREL KLEIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2011    63   M       8:60-69               29:42.7     30:33.6      9:33/M

    250    CANDICE BURROUGHS                 MAPLEVILLE  RI       2263    39   F      65: 0-39               29:44.7     29:51.8      9:34/M

    251    DANA BRODIN                       JAMESTOWN  RI        2341    49   F      23:40-49               29:45.9     30:02.6      9:34/M

    252    RANDALL SCHUKRAFT                 SEEKONK  MA          1906    53   M      19:50-59               29:46.9     30:04.0      9:34/M

    253    ANTHONY BOTELHO                   WORCESTER  MA        1625    27   M      82: 0-39               29:47.7     30:23.7      9:35/M

    254    MICHAEL GONCALVES                 RIVERSIDE  RI        2312    32   M      83: 0-39               29:48.3     30:00.5      9:35/M

    255    DANIELA ROY                       NORTH STONINGTON  C  1845    17   F      66: 0-39               29:51.5     30:40.1      9:36/M

    256    BRIAN KINGMAN                                          1774    51   M      20:50-59               29:56.0     30:10.0      9:37/M

    257    LINDA POIDOMANI                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1859    48   F      24:40-49               29:57.1     30:42.8      9:38/M

    258    MICHAELA POIDOMANI                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2232     9   F      67: 0-39               29:58.0     30:42.8      9:38/M

    259    BRITTNEY STATLER                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2142    29   F      68: 0-39               29:58.5     30:16.6      9:38/M

    260    TANJA CLEMENTS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1809    48   F      25:40-49               30:00.9     30:53.8      9:39/M

    261    RYAN LYNCH                        SUDBURY  MA          2030    35   M      84: 0-39               30:04.0     31:00.8      9:40/M

    262    ELLEN HENDRIX                     BRISTOL  RI          1503    54   F      14:50-59               30:04.7     30:22.8      9:40/M

    263    THOMAS GERUSO                     JOHNSTON  RI         2154    47   M      41:40-49               30:05.0     30:44.7      9:40/M

    264    ANTHONY CRETARA                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2095    34   M      85: 0-39               30:05.7     30:41.3      9:40/M

    265    PHOEBE VIEIRA                     TAUNTON  MA          2016    45   F      26:40-49               30:05.7     30:30.9      9:40/M

    266    GIAN GERUSO                       JOHNSTON  RI         2156    18   M      86: 0-39               30:06.4     30:45.5      9:41/M

    267    ALEXIS COMPTON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1961    17   F      69: 0-39               30:06.8     30:24.4      9:41/M

    268    JEANNE HOWARTH                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1908    52   F      15:50-59               30:07.2     30:14.1      9:41/M

    269    KARLEEN KEEFE                                          1770    50   F      16:50-59               30:07.8     31:51.0      9:41/M

    270    DAVID LEENEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1567    29   M      87: 0-39               30:10.3     30:27.5      9:42/M

    271    MARISSA CASTELLI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1566    28   F      70: 0-39               30:10.8     30:27.5      9:42/M

    272    ABBY BISHOP                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2322    12   F      71: 0-39               30:11.7     30:19.2      9:42/M

    273    CAMPBELL COMPTON                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1962    15   F      72: 0-39               30:13.7     30:31.5      9:43/M

    274    JEANNETTE COMPTON                 ATTLEBORO  MA        1960    46   F      27:40-49               30:14.9     30:31.5      9:43/M

    275    CAROINA O\'DONNELL                 RIVERSIDE  RI        2390    25   F      73: 0-39               30:16.0     30:33.3      9:44/M

    276    JILL MARTINEZ                     WARWICK  RI          2074    51   F      17:50-59               30:16.5     31:04.8      9:44/M

    277    MELKON MEGERDICHIAN               CRANSTON  RI         1501    35   M      88: 0-39               30:20.1     31:02.0      9:45/M

    278    LISA BURON                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2002    46   F      28:40-49               30:20.8     31:11.9      9:45/M

    279    MICHELE BRAY                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1865    49   F      29:40-49               30:21.4     30:52.2      9:46/M

    280    CARLA MONTEIRO                    PROVIDENCE  QC       2461    37   F      74: 0-39               30:22.9     30:27.8      9:46/M

    281    NANCY PASQUARIELLO                PROVIDENCE  RI       2462    45   F      30:40-49               30:23.0     30:27.9      9:46/M

    282    CARLYE CORCORAN                   WAKEFIELD  RI        2323    25   F      75: 0-39               30:25.3     30:33.2      9:47/M

    283    BRENDAN HERR                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2375    35   M      89: 0-39               30:27.1     30:58.7      9:47/M

    284    MEREDITH CRANE                    PROVIENCE  RI        2370    36   F      76: 0-39               30:27.4     30:58.7      9:47/M

    285    MARILYN MOUCHARITE                ATTLEBORO  MA        2046    51   F      18:50-59               30:27.6     31:19.3      9:47/M

    286    RILEY WHITE                       HOPE  RI             2187    22   F      77: 0-39               30:30.1     30:34.0      9:48/M

    287    MARY COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2088    30   F      78: 0-39               30:33.2     30:44.9      9:49/M

    288    ERNESTINE JENNINGS                BARRINGTON  RI       2207    44   F      31:40-49               30:33.3     31:14.5      9:49/M

    289    TANDRA FALU                       CRANSTON  RI         2337    45   F      32:40-49               30:33.9     31:15.0      9:49/M

    290    ROBIN ROSS                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1803    60   F       3:60-69               30:41.2     31:29.0      9:52/M

    291    BARBARA HART                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     1834    55   F      19:50-59               30:42.4     31:09.2      9:52/M

    292    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI          2336    41   F      33:40-49               30:42.5     31:09.2      9:52/M

    293    ABBIE ALLENSON                    DANVERS  MA          1838    23   F      79: 0-39               30:42.9     31:09.5      9:52/M

    294    ERIN BRUYERE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1901    31   F      80: 0-39               30:43.0     30:59.3      9:53/M

    295    CHRISTOPHER DEMPSEY               DANVERS  MA          1839    25   M      90: 0-39               30:43.9     31:10.0      9:53/M

    296    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1518    38   M      91: 0-39               30:44.2     31:26.2      9:53/M

    297    CAROL FERRIS                      WRENTHAM  MA         1665    63   F       4:60-69               30:45.6     31:35.2      9:53/M

    298    ARYANNE JOHNSON                   MILFORD  MA          1628    24   F      81: 0-39               30:49.9     31:49.0      9:55/M

    299    RACHAEL MANZI                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2343    22   F      82: 0-39               30:51.5     31:32.1      9:55/M

    300    GRACE BERG                        OAKLAND  CA          2384    19   F      83: 0-39               30:52.0     31:00.7      9:55/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    ISABELLE SCOTT                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1673    19   F      84: 0-39               30:52.2     31:01.5      9:55/M

    302    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1505    59   M      21:50-59               31:00.3     31:41.5      9:58/M

    303    PAUL MEDEIROS                     WARWICK  RI          2007    51   M      22:50-59               31:05.1     31:30.7     10:00/M

    304    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI         1509    57   F      20:50-59               31:07.5     31:20.1     10:00/M

    305    RICHARD KUE                       JOHNSTON  RI         2022    24   M      92: 0-39               31:09.6     31:09.6     10:01/M

    306    JESSICA DANG                      BROCKTON  MA         2021    25   F      85: 0-39               31:09.9     31:09.9     10:01/M

    307    ANTHONY SPARADEO                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   2039    30   M      93: 0-39               31:10.9     31:17.8     10:01/M

    308    CAITLIN MALONEY                   CHEPACHET  RI        2342    22   F      86: 0-39               31:13.2     32:04.0     10:02/M

    309    ANGELA LAMBERT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1974    33   F      87: 0-39               31:17.1     31:28.5     10:04/M

    310    SUSAN WOODARD                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1576    51   F      21:50-59               31:19.1     31:35.3     10:04/M

    311    LARRY BROWN                       WARWICK  RI          2051    60   M       9:60-69               31:21.1     31:59.3     10:05/M

    312    KATHLEEN HANLEY                   CRANSTON  RI         2050    50   F      22:50-59               31:24.1     32:14.9     10:06/M

    313    DOMINIC HERARD                    CRANSTON  RI         2197    45   M      42:40-49               31:25.2     31:45.0     10:06/M

    314    MICHAELA MCCAUGHEY                PAWTUCKET  RI        2029    34   F      88: 0-39               31:28.3     31:46.0     10:07/M

    315    GEOFFREY CANHAM                   WARWICK  RI          1670    57   M      23:50-59               31:31.7     31:51.7     10:08/M

    316    SARAH LEMAY                       CRANSTON  RI         4504    20   F      89: 0-39               31:31.9     31:37.5     10:08/M

    317    JENNIFER JORDAN                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1578    33   F      90: 0-39               31:32.1     31:47.9     10:08/M

    318    KIMBERLY COZZOLINO                GRAFTON  MA          1926    30   F      91: 0-39               31:38.7     32:10.8     10:10/M

    319    CANDY TURNER                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2290    56   F      23:50-59               31:39.9     32:00.5     10:11/M

    320    ANGELA MILLER                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1868    39   F      92: 0-39               31:40.4     32:31.5     10:11/M

    321    JACOB TURNER                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2291    16   M      94: 0-39               31:41.0     32:00.7     10:11/M

    322    AL SMITH                          TAUTON  MA           2273    48   M      43:40-49               31:43.3     32:04.1     10:12/M

    323    TYLER LEONARDI                      MA                 2553    13   M      95: 0-39               31:49.7     32:10.0     10:14/M

    324    SUSAN ALVES                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      2325    59   F      24:50-59               31:54.8     32:20.7     10:15/M

    325    STEPHEN LEVESQUE                  HARRISVILLE  RI      1997    48   M      44:40-49               31:54.8     32:16.7     10:15/M

    326    ANNAMARIE TUSH                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2195    29   F      93: 0-39               31:57.3     32:43.5     10:16/M

    327    MEGHAN MAHAN                      RUMFORD  RI          2386    38   F      94: 0-39               32:04.1     32:43.5     10:19/M

    328    CYNDI ETHIER                      PASCOAG  RI          1591    57   F      25:50-59               32:05.5     32:31.7     10:19/M

    329    JILL PARRETT                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1748    39   F      95: 0-39               32:06.4     32:31.3     10:19/M

    330    JIM RIZZO                         WOONSOCKET  RI       1664    39   M      96: 0-39               32:07.0     32:31.9     10:20/M

    331    LORI DUQUETTE                     GREENVILLE  RI       1510    47   F      34:40-49               32:11.0     33:13.8     10:21/M

    332    COURTNEY PECK                     JAMESTOWN  RI        2340    50   F      26:50-59               32:12.8     32:29.0     10:21/M

    333    JAMIE RODRIGUEZ                   WARWICK  RI          1553    39   F      96: 0-39               32:19.1     32:56.6     10:23/M

    334    CAROL TOBIAN                      2905  RI             2037    46   F      35:40-49               32:27.9     32:51.5     10:26/M

    335    JOAN BARRETT                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2304    54   F      27:50-59               32:33.1     33:03.7     10:28/M

    336    AUDREY PATTEN                                          1783    36   F      97: 0-39               32:35.7     33:13.9     10:29/M

    337    CHRISTOPHER BOURRET               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2249    48   M      45:40-49               32:36.4     32:59.7     10:29/M

    338    MARK GENDRON                      WEST GREENWIFH  RI   1715    59   M      24:50-59               32:36.6     33:52.7     10:29/M

    339    AGNIESZKA BOURRET                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2250    43   F      36:40-49               32:37.6     33:00.5     10:29/M

    340    DYLAN ST LAWRENCE                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2004     9   F      98: 0-39               32:40.1     33:25.8     10:30/M

    341    JENNIFER BAIUNGO                  NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH   2282    47   F      37:40-49               32:41.9     33:34.0     10:31/M

    342    DEBBIE BAUZYK                     LINCOLN  RI          2467    50   F      28:50-59               32:43.8     33:05.1     10:31/M

    343    CATHERINE HOWARD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2262    55   F      29:50-59               32:47.0     33:20.3     10:32/M

    344    SARA ANDRADE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1759    30   F      99: 0-39               32:53.8     33:09.0     10:34/M

    345    KATIE VADENAIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1682    38   F     100: 0-39               32:55.7     33:24.8     10:35/M

    346    IRENE WILKOWITZ                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1888    56   F      30:50-59               32:58.9     34:01.5     10:36/M

    347    RUSSELL STRICKLAND                WEST WARWICK  RI     2121    28   M      97: 0-39               33:11.1     33:12.0     10:40/M

    348    KATIE DELEITER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2276    50   F      31:50-59               33:13.6     33:50.1     10:41/M

    349    KIM FIELDING                      LINCOLN  RI          2192    43   F      38:40-49               33:16.7     34:10.3     10:42/M

    350    ELIZABETH FRANZ                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2468    15   F     101: 0-39               33:18.2     33:32.0     10:42/M

    351    JILLIAN LAKE                      EG  RI               2482    14   F     102: 0-39               33:26.1     33:40.3     10:45/M

    352    RACHAEL SEVERINO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       4508    24   F     103: 0-39               33:28.7     33:35.3     10:46/M

    353    JUSTIN BOUTHILLETTE               WOONSOCKET  RI       2143    29   M      98: 0-39               33:32.5     34:19.7     10:47/M

    354    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI          1873    49   F      39:40-49               33:34.1     34:13.3     10:48/M

    355    ELEANOR CAIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2175    24   F     104: 0-39               33:35.3     33:35.3     10:48/M

    356    AMBER LEE YOUNG                   REHOBOTH  MA         2167    14   F     105: 0-39               33:36.6     34:05.1     10:48/M

    357    TRICIA NEVIUS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1823    37   F     106: 0-39               33:37.4     34:00.1     10:49/M

    358    CAROLINE DIMARCO                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2488    12   F     107: 0-39               33:41.9     33:51.8     10:50/M

    359    SUMMER RIZZO                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2432    12   F     108: 0-39               33:42.0     33:51.8     10:50/M

    360    MORGANE NAVEAU                    LOS ANGELES  CA      2159    30   F     109: 0-39               33:44.1     34:02.3     10:51/M

    361    MAURA DIMARCO                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2489    45   F      40:40-49               33:44.4     33:54.8     10:51/M

    362    CELESTE CORCORAN                  WAKEFIELD  RI        2388    63   F       5:60-69               33:45.9     33:53.8     10:51/M

    363    SARA MOORE                        DUDLEY  MA           2459    26   F     110: 0-39               33:46.0     34:25.6     10:51/M

    364    JENNIFER BAKER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1515    26   F     111: 0-39               33:47.9     34:20.8     10:52/M

    365    DAWN DAVIS                        SWANSEA  MA          2092    38   F     112: 0-39               33:48.0     34:05.7     10:52/M

    366    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI          1871    64   F       6:60-69               33:48.7     34:01.5     10:52/M

    367    MOLLIE ROQUE                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1502    31   F     113: 0-39               33:52.8     34:04.9     10:53/M

    368    ASHLEY SEARS                      COVENTRY  RI         2257    33   F     114: 0-39               33:53.4     34:36.0     10:54/M

    369    DANIELLE TRIAL LUCINI             JOHNSTON  RI         1930    29   F     115: 0-39               33:56.2     34:28.2     10:55/M

    370    DEAN BATTESON                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1851    32   M      99: 0-39               33:57.0     34:53.8     10:55/M

    371    NANCY PATRYLAK                    BROOKLYN  CT         1532    58   F      32:50-59               33:58.4     34:11.0     10:55/M

    372    NEVIN CREEL                       REHOBOTH  MA         1959    49   M      46:40-49               33:59.1     34:32.3     10:56/M

    373    ALICE PORTER                      JAMESTOWN  RI        2443    56   F      33:50-59               34:00.6     34:16.5     10:56/M

    374    WILLIAM PORTER                    JAMESTOWN  RI        2444    49   M      47:40-49               34:00.7     34:16.1     10:56/M

    375    ADAM TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2107    32   M     100: 0-39               34:11.6     34:27.8     10:59/M

    376    HENRY COONS                       AVON  CT             2315    65   M      10:60-69               34:12.1     35:17.3     11:00/M

    377    BETH BUTTS                        BROOKFIELD  MA       2401    52   F      34:50-59               34:13.8     34:42.7     11:00/M

    378    RALPH BUTTS                       BROOKFIELD  MA       2402    58   M      25:50-59               34:15.5     34:45.7     11:01/M

    379    BRIAN BANNON                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     2237    28   M     101: 0-39               34:19.8     35:24.5     11:02/M

    380    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI         1728    52   F      35:50-59               34:23.6     34:45.1     11:03/M

    381    DENNIS BROWNING                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2089    56   M      26:50-59               34:24.4     34:41.2     11:04/M

    382    ALYSSA ALMEIDA                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2133    27   F     116: 0-39               34:27.5     35:13.8     11:05/M

    383    BENJAMIN MIOSKY                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2134    35   M     102: 0-39               34:28.4     35:14.2     11:05/M

    384    KRISTEN APUZZO                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1554    55   F      36:50-59               34:28.5     35:11.3     11:05/M

    385    MANDI STRZELEWICZ                 WILLINGTON  CT       1742    22   F     117: 0-39               34:30.4     35:31.5     11:06/M

    386    MORGAN MCGRATH                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2214    14   F     118: 0-39               34:31.6     35:25.8     11:06/M

    387    TANYA O\'BRIEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1740    30   F     119: 0-39               34:31.9     34:57.0     11:06/M

    388    SANDY RESTREPO                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2193    35   F     120: 0-39               34:32.2     34:38.8     11:06/M

    389    PAUL RENDELL                      BROOKLYN  CT         4501    64   M      11:60-69               34:33.7     35:07.5     11:07/M

    390    ANNABELLA CLYNE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2203    15   F     121: 0-39               34:33.7     34:46.1     11:07/M

    391    MACKENZIE ALMSTROM                CUMBERLAND  RI       2428    14   F     122: 0-39               34:34.4     34:46.3     11:07/M

    392    TARA BONANG                       WARWICK  RI          2368    41   F      41:40-49               34:42.6     35:10.5     11:09/M

    393    STEVE CALISE                      WARWICK  RI          2369    45   M      48:40-49               34:42.8     35:10.2     11:09/M

    394    JULIE CAMPAGNONE                  WARWICK  RI          1652    26   F     123: 0-39               34:44.4     35:13.6     11:10/M

    395    JANICE PHELPS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1587    55   F      37:50-59               34:45.6     35:12.5     11:10/M

    396    JESSICA CALVAO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1921    38   F     124: 0-39               34:47.7     35:55.0     11:11/M

    397    LIZ YOUNG                         DIGHTON  MA          1517    61   F       7:60-69               34:49.7     35:18.8     11:12/M

    398    PHYLLIS SHIELDS                   MANSFIELD  MA        2353    55   F      38:50-59               34:52.3     35:16.5     11:13/M

    399    SAMNAY CHUM                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2408    33   M     103: 0-39               34:53.7     35:21.8     11:13/M

    400    STEPHEN VISCIONE                  BRISTOL  RI          1609    51   M      27:50-59               34:54.5     35:22.2     11:13/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    AILI LEVASSEUR                    DUDLEY  MA           2246    31   F     125: 0-39               34:56.7     35:28.3     11:14/M

    402    MELISSA ALTIERI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2069    44   F      42:40-49               34:57.0     35:10.2     11:14/M

    403    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2068    44   F      43:40-49               34:57.8     35:10.0     11:14/M

    404    PETER MAXFIELD                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2165    54   M      28:50-59               35:00.5     35:51.8     11:15/M

    405    NICOLE HARNOIS                    PASCOAG  RI          2052    24   F     126: 0-39               35:04.4     35:18.0     11:17/M

    406    ZACHARY FERRA                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2301    19   M     104: 0-39               35:06.6     35:24.5     11:17/M

    407    BRADY PENDERGAST                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2300    17   M     105: 0-39               35:07.0     35:24.8     11:17/M

    408    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2280    71   M       2:70-99               35:09.1     35:23.7     11:18/M

    409    AMY PARISE                        PAWTUCKET  RI        2272    36   F     127: 0-39               35:09.9     36:06.5     11:18/M

    410    MEGAN PARRISH                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2422    31   F     128: 0-39               35:10.4     36:07.1     11:18/M

    411    MARISSA FARAONE                   COVENTRY  RI         1795    29   F     129: 0-39               35:11.5     35:41.6     11:19/M

    412    RACHEL HOCKHOUSEN                 RICHMOND  RI         1794    28   F     130: 0-39               35:11.8     35:41.4     11:19/M

    413    BRANDY HICKS                      WARWICK  RI          1885    43   F      44:40-49               35:22.3     35:59.0     11:22/M

    414    CIINDY GABRIEL                    WARWICK  RI          1943    53   F      39:50-59               35:31.7     36:10.2     11:25/M

    415    COLLEEN BOUCHARD                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1766    33   F     131: 0-39               35:31.9     36:17.7     11:25/M

    416    ANNE-MARIE FLAHERTY               CRANSTON  RI         1829    49   F      45:40-49               35:32.3     36:10.9     11:26/M

    417    ELIZABETH CARMIGNANI              DUDLEY  MA           1619    34   F     132: 0-39               35:35.2     36:24.8     11:26/M

    418    CAITRIN MERRILL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2389    34   F     133: 0-39               35:37.2     36:23.2     11:27/M

    419    BARKLEY FINSTERBUSH               CUMBERLAND  RI       2065    31   M     106: 0-39               35:39.1     35:50.0     11:28/M

    420    ERIN KENNEDY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1924    27   F     134: 0-39               35:41.4     35:50.0     11:28/M

    421    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        2294    44   F      46:40-49               35:41.9     35:47.2     11:28/M

    422    ELIZABETH DONNELLY                CRANSTON  RI         2333    35   F     135: 0-39               35:48.4     36:42.7     11:31/M

    423    JESSICA DONNELLY                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2334    37   F     136: 0-39               35:48.4     36:42.8     11:31/M

    424    CAROL BARNABE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2145    56   F      40:50-59               35:51.7     36:06.8     11:32/M

    425    ALICIA JARCHOW                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2005    37   F     137: 0-39               35:51.7     36:41.2     11:32/M

    426    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1671    42   F      47:40-49               35:53.9     36:57.6     11:32/M

    427    DANIELLE MALVERTY                 NORTH STONINGTON  C  1552    42   F      48:40-49               35:54.9     36:57.7     11:33/M

    428    SARA MATHEWSON                    WARWICK  RI          1896    41   F      49:40-49               35:56.5     36:31.2     11:33/M

    429    BARBARA HOCKHOUSEN                WARWICK  RI          1676    58   F      41:50-59               35:59.9     36:23.6     11:34/M

    430    BRITTNEY CARDIN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2135    27   F     138: 0-39               36:03.6     36:49.2     11:35/M

    431    CHRISTOPHER KILEY                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1841    34   M     107: 0-39               36:10.7     37:17.3     11:38/M

    432    AMANDA KILEY                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1840    34   F     139: 0-39               36:11.2     37:17.3     11:38/M

    433    MEAGHAN SMUS                      SWANSEA  MA          1594    29   F     140: 0-39               36:18.6     36:56.2     11:40/M

    434    DEBBIE MILLER                     BARRINGTON  RI       1734    52   F      42:50-59               36:21.7     36:36.6     11:41/M

    435    SARA ALEXANDER                    SWANSEA  MA          1595    31   F     141: 0-39               36:28.9     36:43.2     11:44/M

    436    BETHANY GADOURY                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1513    24   F     142: 0-39               36:30.2     36:55.0     11:44/M

    437    MEGAN HERNE                       NEWPORT  RI          2360    31   F     143: 0-39               36:33.9     37:18.7     11:45/M

    438    JUSTIN LEVASSEUR                  JOHNSTON  RI         2361    32   M     108: 0-39               36:34.0     37:18.7     11:45/M

    439    RICHMOND JEFFREY                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1876    64   M      12:60-69               36:34.5     37:13.7     11:45/M

    440    ERIC PIZZUTI                      BARRINGTON  RI       2292    52   M      29:50-59               36:35.7     37:23.7     11:46/M

    441    JANETTE PIZZUTI                   BARRINGTON  RI       2293    53   F      43:50-59               36:36.1     37:24.0     11:46/M

    442    ALLYNN GRANTHAM                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1878    47   F      50:40-49               36:38.7     36:59.6     11:47/M

    443    NANCY PEPIN                                            1781    45   F      51:40-49               36:39.4     37:23.2     11:47/M

    444    RYAN PARMENTER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE RI  2351    37   M     109: 0-39               36:43.5     37:04.6     11:48/M

    445    LINDSAY MCADAMS                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1958    32   F     144: 0-39               36:44.5     37:15.2     11:49/M

    446    MICHAEL HEY                       COVENTRY  RI         1955    31   M     110: 0-39               36:45.2     37:15.5     11:49/M

    447    LINDA DUQUETTE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1514    47   F      52:40-49               36:53.9     37:56.0     11:52/M

    448    NICOLE SAQUET                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1957    35   F     145: 0-39               36:58.0     37:22.5     11:53/M

    449    REBEKAH LUCCHETTI                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1814    36   F     146: 0-39               37:00.8     37:09.6     11:54/M

    450    THOMAS BRYAN                      FORESTDALE  RI       1934    48   M      49:40-49               37:04.6     37:37.7     11:55/M

    451    MADELINE BRYAN                    FORESTDALE  RI       1936     8   F     147: 0-39               37:04.9     37:36.6     11:55/M

    452    KELLY MCKENNA                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1826    51   F      44:50-59               37:06.5     37:31.3     11:56/M

    453    MARK GERVAIS                      2905  RI             2038    63   M      13:60-69               37:20.9     37:45.1     12:00/M

    454    JARED BUDZ                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2285    31   M     111: 0-39               37:32.4     37:53.8     12:04/M

    455    BETHANY ERNO                      WESTERLY  RI         1577    38   F     148: 0-39               37:43.3     38:01.0     12:08/M

    456    ALICIA PIERANUNZI                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2284    28   F     149: 0-39               37:44.7     38:05.3     12:08/M

    457    ROBERT CARLSON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2136    29   M     112: 0-39               37:47.0     38:40.6     12:09/M

    458    MARNI MCGRATH                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2125    45   F      53:40-49               37:49.9     38:45.3     12:10/M

    459    SONIA MOURA                       BRIGHTON  MA         1842    25   F     150: 0-39               37:53.1     38:21.0     12:11/M

    460    PAULA LEACH                       SWANSEA  MA          1663    47   F      54:40-49               37:53.5     37:59.3     12:11/M

    461    NORMA GUEDES                                           1780    54   F      45:50-59               37:53.6     38:35.7     12:11/M

    462    LYNN JOHNSON                      HOLLAND  MA          1655    57   F      46:50-59               38:03.6     39:29.0     12:14/M

    463    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1717    52   M      30:50-59               38:10.9     38:32.2     12:16/M

    464    LORI LEONARDI                     PLAINVILLE  MA       2148    46   F      55:40-49               38:11.2     38:31.3     12:17/M

    465    KERRI DAY                                              1771    42   F      56:40-49               38:12.8     38:41.9     12:17/M

    466    SANDY CROFT                       TIVERTON  RI         1925    48   F      57:40-49               38:13.8     38:41.8     12:17/M

    467    DORRIE HANSON                     WARREN  RI           1988    61   F       8:60-69               38:23.4     38:44.9     12:21/M

    468    SALLY WHELAN                      WAYLAND  MA          2245    69   F       9:60-69               38:31.0     39:27.2     12:23/M

    469    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1626    46   F      58:40-49               38:34.0     39:52.9     12:24/M

    470    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1707    65   F      10:60-69               38:36.1     39:23.2     12:25/M

    471    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2228    71   M       3:70-99               38:37.3     39:17.9     12:25/M

    472    KIMBERLY SACCOIA                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2229    27   F     151: 0-39               38:37.9     39:17.8     12:25/M

    473    HOLLY PACHECO                     CRANSTON  RI         1824    41   F      59:40-49               38:42.2     39:04.1     12:27/M

    474    BRIAN HANSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2208    47   M      50:40-49               38:49.1     38:49.1     12:29/M

    475    MARY MCGRATH                                           1194    43   F      60:40-49               38:52.5     39:55.6     12:30/M

    476    CINDY ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  1844    51   F      47:50-59               38:52.7     39:42.8     12:30/M

    477    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2205    65   F      11:60-69               38:59.4     39:27.2     12:32/M

    478    MICHELLE NEFF                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1793    31   F     152: 0-39               39:04.5     39:34.1     12:34/M

    479    STACY WHIRL                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2146    43   F      61:40-49               39:15.2     39:39.6     12:37/M

    480    SARAH GOUSIE                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1872    38   F     153: 0-39               39:16.3     39:35.9     12:38/M

    481    REBECCA MCGRATH                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1912    26   F     154: 0-39               39:17.2     39:58.1     12:38/M

    482    LINDA GOUSIE                      GREENVILLE  RI       1963    68   F      12:60-69               39:17.3     39:36.0     12:38/M

    483    ANN MARIE LINK                    BRISTOL  RI          1696    43   F      62:40-49               39:24.0     39:33.9     12:40/M

    484    ERICA HEBERT                      BRISTOL  RI          1695    40   F      63:40-49               39:24.6     39:34.2     12:40/M

    485    MANFRED JOURDAN                   LINCOLN  RI          2394    59   M      31:50-59               39:25.6     40:00.2     12:40/M

    486    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI          2393    56   F      48:50-59               39:25.9     40:00.0     12:40/M

    487    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          2358    51   F      49:50-59               39:26.1     40:00.0     12:41/M

    488    DAVID MARCIAL                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     1806    62   M      14:60-69               39:55.4     40:43.0     12:50/M

    489    STAN POLHEMUS                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2112    57   M      32:50-59               39:56.5     40:41.6     12:50/M

    490    MEGAN MAGUIRE                     KINGSTON  RI         1568    29   F     155: 0-39               40:03.7     40:37.7     12:53/M

    491    JOHN BROWNELL                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2471    33   M     113: 0-39               40:04.4     40:38.2     12:53/M

    492    DESMOND BOTELHO                   UXBRIDGE  MA         2414     8   M     114: 0-39               40:07.1     40:36.1     12:54/M

    493    KATHLEEN ROGAN                    UXBRIDGE  MA         2413    37   F     156: 0-39               40:08.1     40:36.3     12:54/M

    494    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI         1736    61   F      13:60-69               40:11.2     41:05.9     12:55/M

    495    ALYSSA BIANCO                     UXBRIDGE  MA         2188    26   F     157: 0-39               40:17.8     40:23.0     12:57/M

    496    LEIGH BIANCO                      UXBRIDGE  MA         2186    49   F      64:40-49               40:18.9     40:22.7     12:57/M

    497    HOLLY ALLAN                       EXETER  RI           1565    40   F      65:40-49               40:22.5     40:37.6     12:59/M

    498    SELVIN AOLES                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4700    16   M     115: 0-39               40:32.0     40:58.6     13:02/M

    499    PATRICIA EGAN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1598    57   F      50:50-59               40:34.2     40:50.1     13:03/M

    500    MARCIA POLHEMUS                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1555    57   F      51:50-59               40:35.5     40:52.1     13:03/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    PAIGE BOTELHO                     WORCESTER  MA        1624    27   F     158: 0-39               40:44.6     41:18.7     13:06/M

    502    DEBORAH GREEN                     WARREN  RI           2109    53   F      52:50-59               40:49.1     41:05.9     13:07/M

    503    KERI BLAIS                        WOONSOCKET  RI       2440    35   F     159: 0-39               41:12.8     41:59.8     13:15/M

    504    TESSA ROY                         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1846    24   F     160: 0-39               41:15.1     42:04.2     13:16/M

    505    BETH FLYNN                        GREENVILLE  RI       2116    53   F      53:50-59               41:24.0     41:48.9     13:19/M

    506    BARB KEMPKEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1747    46   F      66:40-49               41:25.1     42:15.5     13:19/M

    507    JANET HAGEN                       SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2215    60   F      14:60-69               41:25.6     41:25.6     13:19/M

    508    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI        2297    12   M     116: 0-39               41:27.1     41:31.9     13:20/M

    509    VANESSA SEALEY                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2128    39   F     161: 0-39               41:32.1     42:25.0     13:21/M

    510    IRA COOLIDGE                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2129    41   M      51:40-49               41:33.2     42:25.9     13:22/M

    511    ALYSSA BADOREK                    GRISWOLD  CT         2475    26   F     162: 0-39               41:34.1     41:34.1     13:22/M

    512    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1745    16   F     163: 0-39               41:35.7     42:05.7     13:22/M

    513    MICHELLE LANE                     SOUTH EASTON  MA     2105    45   F      67:40-49               41:38.3     42:22.3     13:23/M

    514    LORI TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2412    57   F      54:50-59               41:42.5     42:00.3     13:25/M

    515    KATHRYN CALLAHAN                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   1640    38   F     164: 0-39               41:42.7     42:19.9     13:25/M

    516    MICHELLE CLARK                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1570    40   F      68:40-49               41:55.0     42:09.7     13:29/M

    517    PAUL HUGHES                       CRANSTON  RI         1528    72   M       4:70-99               41:57.6     42:52.7     13:29/M

    518    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1744    42   M      52:40-49               41:58.9     42:29.0     13:30/M

    519    BRENDA CORCELLI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2403    63   F      15:60-69               42:04.5     42:37.1     13:32/M

    520    ANN MARIE ALECIO                                       1776    58   F      55:50-59               42:05.5     42:37.1     13:32/M

    521    JUDITH HAMILTON                   WARWICK  RI          2305    55   F      56:50-59               42:07.9     42:55.6     13:33/M

    522    JANICE MCCALL                     CRANSTON  RI         2111    60   F      16:60-69               42:08.0     42:56.3     13:33/M

    523    MICHAEL LOMASTRO                                       1769    27   M     117: 0-39               42:14.6     43:57.1     13:35/M

    524    MAUREEN CORRIGAN                  CRANSTON  RI         2436    53   F      57:50-59               42:34.1     43:10.6     13:41/M

    525    ROSE-MARIE BEAUCHIMEN             WOONSOCKET  RI       1867    64   F      17:60-69               42:41.9     43:26.0     13:43/M

    526    COLLEEN BROMBERGER                CUMBERLAND  RI       2200    27   F     165: 0-39               42:47.3     43:47.9     13:45/M

    527    SHERYL BEAUDOIN                   COVENTRY  CT         2209    47   F      69:40-49               42:48.2     42:48.2     13:46/M

    528    ALLISON MALARH                    E.SETACKET  NY       2551    56   F      58:50-59               42:48.4     42:58.0     13:46/M

    529    KELLY LEIGHTON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1818    50   F      59:50-59               42:58.1     43:09.3     13:49/M

    530    JOHN PACHECO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1819    50   M      33:50-59               42:58.3     43:09.3     13:49/M

    531    AARON LEMAY                       CRANSTON  RI         1953    46   M      53:40-49               43:25.1     43:36.4     13:58/M

    532    DEBORAH PETRICHKO                 WAKEFIELD  RI        1585    65   F      18:60-69               43:47.8     44:29.9     14:05/M

    533    MARY MARCIAL                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     1574    57   F      60:50-59               43:47.9     44:30.0     14:05/M

    534    JENNIFER DOWELL                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1836    59   F      61:50-59               43:48.1     44:30.0     14:05/M

    535    CRAIG FIRCE                       FALL RIVER  MA       1986    45   M      54:40-49               43:59.1     44:38.9     14:09/M

    536    MICHELLE ST LAWRENCE              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2003    47   F      70:40-49               44:12.1     45:06.7     14:13/M

    537    BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON             WOONSOCKET  RI       1720    38   M     118: 0-39               44:17.4     44:45.6     14:14/M

    538    MEGHAN COUTURE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1693    37   F     166: 0-39               44:18.0     44:45.8     14:15/M

    539    SUZANNE HARNOIS                   PASCOAG  RI          2066    53   F      62:50-59               44:23.5     44:38.1     14:16/M

    540    JUDY WAITT                        CHEPACHET  RI        2277    54   F      63:50-59               44:28.5     45:03.6     14:18/M

    541    DANNY KONG                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2449    33   M     119: 0-39               44:34.1     45:05.1     14:20/M

    542    ANA IRWIN                         JAMESTOWN  RI        2332    54   F      64:50-59               44:41.2     45:30.1     14:22/M

    543    LAUREL FALCES                     JAMESTOWN  RI        2331    59   F      65:50-59               44:48.8     45:37.7     14:24/M

    544    MAE LABELLE                       WILLINGTON  CT       1751    29   F     167: 0-39               44:49.3     45:50.1     14:25/M

    545    JENNIFER CABRAL                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1869    33   F     168: 0-39               44:51.1     45:37.9     14:25/M

    546    JESSICA CARREIRO                  SOMERSET  MA         1541    23   F     169: 0-39               44:53.0     44:59.6     14:26/M

    547    DEBORAH BEAULIEU                  WARWICK  RI          1807    59   F      66:50-59               44:55.2     45:40.3     14:27/M

    548    LAWRENCE BURGESS                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   2190    50   M      34:50-59               44:59.4     45:40.9     14:28/M

    549    ANDREW NOBLE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2144    41   M      55:40-49               45:06.0     46:13.7     14:30/M

    550    BRITTANY NOBLE                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2070    34   F     170: 0-39               45:06.8     46:13.9     14:30/M

    551    RENAMARIE DIMUCCIO                CUMBERLAND  RI       1765    61   F      19:60-69               45:13.3     45:20.1     14:32/M

    552    CONCEPCION VAZQUEZ                WAKEFIELD  RI        1540    34   F     171: 0-39               45:20.3     45:27.2     14:35/M

    553    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI        1874    62   F      20:60-69               45:40.0     46:15.7     14:41/M

    554    CHRISTINA MYERS                   ORMOND BEACH  FL     1533    57   F      67:50-59               45:44.1     46:18.2     14:42/M

    555    JAMES O\'REILLY                    N SCITUATE  RI       2463    72   M       5:70-99               46:01.9     46:55.2     14:48/M

    556    HEATHER KUBACKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1511    33   F     172: 0-39               46:04.2     46:47.0     14:49/M

    557    KERRI KUBACKI                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1512    37   F     173: 0-39               46:04.5     46:47.6     14:49/M

    558    JESSE GARRIEPY                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2201    28   M     120: 0-39               46:11.1     47:09.9     14:51/M

    559    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1726    60   F      21:60-69               46:14.2     47:07.9     14:52/M

    560    DAVID CRISTALES                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4702    14   M     121: 0-39               46:14.7     46:41.8     14:52/M

    561    ETHAN HART                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2430    11   M     122: 0-39               46:24.1     46:51.7     14:55/M

    562    JACLYN ST. LAURENT                TIVERTON  RI         2152    29   F     174: 0-39               46:29.6     47:22.9     14:57/M

    563    JEREMY HANCOCK                    MAPLEVILLE  RI       1855    40   M      56:40-49               46:42.4     47:48.6     15:01/M

    564    GRACE HANCOCK                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       1856     7   F     175: 0-39               46:44.8     47:48.6     15:02/M

    565    BENJAMIN HANCOCK                  MAPLEVILLE  RI       1857     4   M     123: 0-39               46:45.8     47:48.6     15:02/M

    566    JESSICA HANCOCK                   MAPLEVILLE  RI       1854    37   F     176: 0-39               46:47.0     47:48.8     15:03/M

    567    VICTORIA BEAUDOIN                 GRISWOLD  CT         2212    21   F     177: 0-39               46:55.7     46:55.7     15:05/M

    568    ISABEL MOURA                      BRIGHTON  MA         1843    59   F      68:50-59               46:57.7     47:25.7     15:06/M

    569    JULIE GRADY                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1978    46   F      71:40-49               47:00.4     47:25.1     15:07/M

    570    JUDY HART                         EAST GREENWICH  RI   2429    54   F      69:50-59               47:07.7     47:39.8     15:09/M

    571    MATTHEW GODDARD                   CHEPACHET  RI        2486    42   M      57:40-49               47:18.3     48:03.2     15:13/M

    572    FAITH MORIN                       FALL RIVER  MA       2450    34   F     178: 0-39               47:19.0     48:03.6     15:13/M

    573    GENIFER BUSTAMANTE                WARWICK  RI          1755    29   F     179: 0-39               47:21.5     48:06.3     15:14/M

    574    GREG PAOLO                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2072    51   M      35:50-59               47:22.0     48:05.6     15:14/M

    575    JOHN BENROS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2073    48   M      58:40-49               47:23.3     48:06.9     15:14/M

    576    DAVE DECOURSEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1521    63   M      15:60-69               47:26.5     48:26.1     15:15/M

    577    MARIA DESOUSA                     SOMERSET  MA         2313    38   F     180: 0-39               47:36.3     48:15.1     15:18/M

    578    SUSAN LEDUC                       TAUNTON  MA          2015    45   F      72:40-49               47:48.8     48:12.9     15:22/M

    579    TRACY AGUIAR                      FAIRHAVEN  MA        1563    43   F      73:40-49               47:50.3     48:23.5     15:23/M

    580    LAURIE DESROCHES                  EAST FREETOWN  MA    1559    43   F      74:40-49               47:50.4     48:23.6     15:23/M

    581    ANNETTE YEE                       FALL RIVER  MA       2014    62   F      22:60-69               47:53.3     48:17.2     15:24/M

    582    RYAN BANNISTER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1847    35   M     124: 0-39               47:57.9     48:55.0     15:25/M

    583    ALICE WILSON                      FALL RIVER  MA       1852    35   F     181: 0-39               48:02.1     49:00.7     15:27/M

    584    ANGELIQUE BYNON                   FALL RIVER  MA       1853    43   F      75:40-49               48:11.5     49:11.7     15:30/M

    585    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   CRANSTON  RI         2554     2   M     125: 0-39               48:18.0     49:35.5     15:32/M

    586    JENNIFER BULLOCK                  COVENTRY  RI         1712    33   F     182: 0-39               48:18.8     49:35.7     15:32/M

    587    ROBIN PETRARCA                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   1714    59   F      70:50-59               48:19.2     49:35.9     15:32/M

    588    CHRISTINE PETRARCA                COVENTRY  RI         1711    39   F     183: 0-39               48:19.6     49:35.3     15:32/M

    589    ANN MARIE ALEXANDER               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2131    39   F     184: 0-39               48:20.3     49:16.9     15:32/M

    590    SUZANNE CARIKER                   CHEPACHET  RI        2275    44   F      76:40-49               48:21.3     49:17.7     15:33/M

    591    ANN MCCARTY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2230    58   F      71:50-59               48:24.0     49:21.8     15:34/M

    592    KATHERINE CAMERON                 CUMBERLAND  RI       2231    23   F     185: 0-39               48:24.5     49:21.8     15:34/M

    593    NICOLE LABOSSIERE                 HARRISVILLE  RI      2479    36   F     186: 0-39               48:30.7     48:59.6     15:36/M

    594    TRESHAUN BURTON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2057    25   F     187: 0-39               48:45.7     48:54.6     15:41/M

    595    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2281    44   M      59:40-49               49:56.0     50:28.9     16:03/M

    596    JODI GATHERS                      SWANSEA  MA          1615    48   F      77:40-49               50:07.7     50:46.7     16:07/M

    597    ANNE SLINEY                       CRANSTON  RI         2233    65   F      23:60-69               50:26.0     50:47.6     16:13/M

    598    KAREN SHORE                       CRANSTON  RI         2169    61   F      24:60-69               50:26.2     50:47.9     16:13/M

    599    DONNA WOELFEL                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1920    44   F      78:40-49               51:10.9     52:03.6     16:27/M

    600    RACHEL NASON                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2446    40   F      79:40-49               52:14.0     53:17.6     16:48/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    DAVID NASON                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2447    44   M      60:40-49               52:15.1     53:19.1     16:48/M

    602    ABIGAIL NASON                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2448    15   F     188: 0-39               52:15.5     53:18.1     16:48/M

    603    MICHELLE FARROW                   WARWICK  RI          1638    46   F      80:40-49               52:39.6     53:32.1     16:56/M

    604    DENISE MARTINEZ                   HOPKINTON  MA        1520    49   F      81:40-49               52:40.2     53:32.1     16:56/M

    605    MARY CONN                         EXETER  RI           2426    63   F      25:60-69               52:43.3     53:46.1     16:57/M

    606    MELANIE ROBERTS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2421    26   F     189: 0-39               52:44.7     53:47.3     16:57/M

    607    SHAUN HAZARD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1848    38   M     126: 0-39               53:39.5     54:39.6     17:15/M

    608    KIM WERTZ                         PAWTUCKET  RI        2117    27   F     190: 0-39               54:06.8     54:31.7     17:24/M

    609    HEATHER BARCLAY                   JOHNSTON  RI         2194    49   F      82:40-49               54:30.5     55:18.1     17:31/M

    610    LORI BERRY                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2349    48   F      83:40-49               54:30.7     55:19.6     17:31/M

    611    ROBIN LEONE                       WARWICK  RI          1620    59   F      72:50-59               54:31.7     55:14.3     17:32/M

    612    ELIZABETH TONEY                   WARWICK  RI          4703    55   F      73:50-59               54:57.9     55:24.6     17:40/M

    613    PAM HYLAND                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2374    64   F      26:60-69               55:15.0     55:54.3     17:46/M

    614    RENEE ALOISIO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2442    54   F      74:50-59               55:18.7     55:55.0     17:47/M

    615    MARYELLEN BLANCO                  CHEPACHET  RI        1995    60   F      27:60-69               55:46.1     56:50.7     17:56/M

    616    STEPHANIE CLAVET                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1996    32   F     191: 0-39               55:47.1     56:51.8     17:56/M

    617    RASHUNA HOBBS                     WARWICK  RI          1933    39   F     192: 0-39               56:27.2     58:43.6     18:09/M

    618    KAREN MEDEIROS                    WARWICK  RI          2008    52   F      75:50-59               56:30.1     58:41.8     18:10/M

    619    JOYCE PRIOR                       COVENTRY  RI         2054    50   F      76:50-59               57:37.8     57:46.1     18:32/M

    620    SHAYNA LIMA                       JOHNSTON  RI         2067    30   F     193: 0-39               57:38.0     57:46.3     18:32/M

    621    DAVID CHADWICK                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1911    46   M      61:40-49               57:51.9     59:02.5     18:36/M

    622    BRIEANNA SMALL                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1940    34   F     194: 0-39               57:53.7     59:00.6     18:37/M

    623    BETHANY ROSEVEAR                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1941    41   F      84:40-49               57:54.9     59:01.0     18:37/M

    624    KATHY RAYMOND                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2028    37   F     195: 0-39               58:07.9   1:00:22.0     18:41/M

    625    JANE BENNETT                      WARWICK  RI          1932    46   F      85:40-49               58:08.9   1:00:23.7     18:42/M

    626    JENNIFER BERARDIS                 BELLINGHAM  MA       1800    40   F      86:40-49               58:09.0   1:00:23.6     18:42/M

    627    LYNN HALL                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1798    51   F      77:50-59               58:10.4   1:00:22.5     18:42/M

    628    AMANDA VALVO                      JOHNSTON  RI         1938    32   F     196: 0-39               58:28.9     59:44.2     18:48/M

    629    BRIDGET BETTENCOURT               PAWTUCKET  RI        2153    32   F     197: 0-39               58:29.2     59:44.6     18:48/M

    630    RON BARRETT                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2372    55   M      36:50-59               58:47.2     59:57.6     18:54/M

    631    MEGAN BEGIN                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2141    31   F     198: 0-39               58:53.0   1:00:01.9     18:56/M

    632    FATIMA MILHOMENS                  BRISTOL  RI          1608    45   F      87:40-49             1:00:13.9   1:00:52.5     19:22/M

    633    KERRY COSTA                       TIVERTON  RI         1607    47   F      88:40-49             1:00:14.8   1:00:52.1     19:22/M

    634    MARIAN BESSLER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2557    60   F      28:60-69             1:02:05.6   1:02:46.3     19:58/M

    635    BARRY BESSLER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2556    57   M      37:50-59             1:02:07.8   1:02:46.5     19:58/M