New Bedford Santa Run 5K

New Bedford Santa Run

5K

Overall Finish List

December 08, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    MICHAEL CICERONE                  WESTMINSTER  MA       244    30   M       1  0-39               18:41.3     18:41.9      6:00/M

      2    BENJAMIN SCHWAB                   FAIRPORT  NY          308    15   M       2  0-39               18:56.4     18:57.2      6:05/M

      3    STEVEN BARMASHI                   SAGAMORE BEACH  MA    272    17   M       3  0-39               19:02.1     19:02.2      6:07/M

      4    AIDAN DILL                        BOURNE  MA            373    16   M       4  0-39               19:02.4     19:03.1      6:07/M

      5    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         338    42   M       1 40-49               19:14.1     19:14.1      6:11/M

      6    DAN SOMES                         CENTERVILLE  MA       344    50   M       1 50-59               19:28.2     19:31.3      6:16/M

      7    DAVID NITSCHKE                    BOURNE  MA            258    16   M       5  0-39               20:13.4     20:13.7      6:30/M

      8    EDWARD HAMILTON                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         319    34   M       6  0-39               21:26.2     21:31.8      6:54/M

      9    ALEXANDER LANE                    BOURNE  MA            368    15   M       7  0-39               21:40.5     21:40.9      6:58/M

     10    KAY NICKERSON                     RAYNHAM  MA           160    24   F       1  0-39               22:24.1     22:29.8      7:12/M

     11    MATTHEW CORREIA                   ATTLEBORO  MA         391    28   M       8  0-39               23:12.9     23:15.0      7:28/M

     12    BRITTANY KELLEHER                 ATTLEBORO  MA         390    29   F       2  0-39               23:15.4     23:17.0      7:29/M

     13    LIAM BAKER                        DARTMOUTH  MA         181    16   M       9  0-39               23:19.9     23:21.7      7:30/M

     14    TOMMY BOTELHO                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       297    13   M      10  0-39               23:21.1     23:35.5      7:30/M

     15    JUDY MINSK                        SOUTH WALPOLE  MA     298    48   F       1 40-49               23:27.7     23:31.9      7:32/M

     16    TAYLOR VERVILLE                   TIVERTON  RI          148    28   F       3  0-39               23:25.5     23:28.3      7:32/M

     17    OSCAR BERDUGO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    7829    16   M      11  0-39               23:41.1     23:51.1      7:37/M

     18    JOAN CLIFFORD                     WESTBOROUGH  MA        93    59   F       1 50-59               23:42.7     23:46.0      7:37/M

     19    DAVID BAUMGART                    WESTBOROUGH  MA        92    55   M       2 50-59               23:43.0     23:45.9      7:38/M

     20    ERIC DAGOSTINO                    WOONSOCKET  RI        202    27   M      12  0-39               23:45.9     24:01.0      7:38/M

     21    JAKE STURTEVANT                   RAYNHAM  MA           396    18   M      13  0-39               23:45.9     23:55.1      7:38/M

     22    ALEKSANDER JONCA                  BOSTON  MA            118    30   M      14  0-39               23:49.8     23:56.1      7:39/M

     23    ZACH KELLY                        WESTFIELD  MA         395    21   M      15  0-39               24:09.5     24:19.3      7:46/M

     24    JIM MELLO                         DARTMOUTH  MA         257    57   M       3 50-59               24:18.7     24:38.2      7:49/M

     25    JONATHAN RILEY                    MARION  MA            393    18   M      16  0-39               24:19.3     24:29.7      7:49/M

     26    CIARA ANDERSON                    MEDWAY  MA            359    22   F       4  0-39               24:25.0     24:31.7      7:51/M

     27    MELISSA CHESTER-LETENDRE          NEW BEDFORD  MA        26    43   F       2 40-49               24:25.5     24:30.8      7:51/M

     28    JEAN MILLER                       MANSFIELD  MA         310    61   F       1 60-69               24:29.0     24:32.7      7:52/M

     29    Unknown Partic. 600                                     600         M      17  0-39               24:30.8     25:03.2      7:53/M

     30    SCOTT SYLVESTER                   LINCOLN  RI           156    41   M       2 40-49               24:31.4     25:03.2      7:53/M

     31    ANDIE SYLVESTER                   LINCOLN  RI           158     5   F       5  0-39               24:31.8     25:02.8      7:53/M

     32    BRENDA SYLVESTER                  LINCOLN  RI           157    39   F       6  0-39               24:31.9     25:02.8      7:53/M

     33    DAVID WOJNAR                      ACUSHNET  MA          380    49   M       3 40-49               24:32.3     24:41.7      7:53/M

     34    MARCUS GUERRERO                   SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    378    53   M       4 50-59               24:50.1     24:57.0      7:59/M

     35    CHRISTINA COGGESHALL              BRIDGEWATER  MA       199    45   F       3 40-49               24:52.6     25:05.0      8:00/M

     36    ERIK JOHNSON                      DARTMOUTH  MA         276    29   M      18  0-39               24:53.8     25:17.8      8:00/M

     37    EMILY ANDERSON                    MEDWAY  MA            372    24   F       7  0-39               24:54.1     25:00.3      8:00/M

     38    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT         341    49   M       4 40-49               24:54.3     24:56.3      8:00/M

     39    ALEC DOMPIERRE                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         267    23   M      19  0-39               24:54.9     25:02.2      8:00/M

     40    ASHLEY VANDIVER                   NEW BEDFORD  MA        81    30   F       8  0-39               24:55.0     25:00.9      8:01/M

     41    BRANDON PAIVA                     FALL RIVER  MA        210    25   M      20  0-39               24:55.2     25:02.5      8:01/M

     42    WILLIAM SILVA                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        5706    50   M       5 50-59               25:01.5     25:20.0      8:03/M

     43    JACK SYLVESTER                    LINCOLN  RI           159     3   M      21  0-39               25:02.8     25:02.8      8:03/M

     44    LYNNE PEIRCE                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   337    54   F       2 50-59               25:06.4     25:09.9      8:04/M

     45    MARK ABAIR                        BELLINGHAM  MA        121    40   M       5 40-49               25:09.0     25:15.5      8:05/M

     46    LINDSAY SYKES                     DARTMOUTH  MA         219    28   M      22  0-39               25:17.8     25:41.4      8:08/M

     47    LAUREN OSTROWSKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI         63    22   F       9  0-39               25:19.4     25:37.5      8:08/M

     48    ROBERTO ROSALES-MESTA             PROVIDENCE  RI         64    23   M      23  0-39               25:20.2     25:37.3      8:09/M

     49    MIKE PEREIRA                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   251    59   M       6 50-59               25:22.1     25:27.5      8:09/M

     50    GRACE FLATTERY                    SWANSEA  MA           230    11   F      10  0-39               25:22.9     25:30.8      8:09/M

     51    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA        15    52   M       7 50-59               25:27.4     25:30.8      8:11/M

     52    AMANDA WARD                       NEWPORT  RI           150    44   F       4 40-49               25:28.1     25:34.2      8:11/M

     53    JUSTICE MARTINS                   RAYNHAM  MA             2    25   M      24  0-39               25:28.3     25:29.1      8:11/M

     54    CHRISTINE BUZZELL                 NEWPORT  RI           152    44   F       5 40-49               25:29.9     25:34.2      8:12/M

     55    THOMAS CRABBE                     DARTMOUTH  MA         289    40   M       6 40-49               25:33.9     25:35.4      8:13/M

     56    BETH COBLE                        ACUSHNET  MA          236    31   F      11  0-39               25:35.1     25:40.8      8:14/M

     57    COLTON CRABBE                     DARTMOUTH  MA         290     7   M      25  0-39               25:35.4     25:35.4      8:14/M

     58    DEVAN ANDRADE                     FALL RIVER  MA        279    20   M      26  0-39               25:36.2     25:43.7      8:14/M

     59    KATHLEEN O\'CONNOR                 HOLDEN  MA            173    50   F       3 50-59               25:38.8     25:40.0      8:15/M

     60    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI           340    29   M      27  0-39               25:52.7     26:10.7      8:19/M

     61    ALLISON GREEN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA       60    28   F      12  0-39               26:31.0     26:33.5      8:32/M

     62    DAWN OLIVEIRA                     RAYNHAM  MA            98    43   F       6 40-49               26:33.4     26:45.4      8:32/M

     63    BRITTNEY SOUSA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       223    29   F      13  0-39               26:36.5     26:44.8      8:33/M

     64    MARGARET CARVALHO                 WESTPORT  MA          229    28   F      14  0-39               26:36.6     26:44.5      8:33/M

     65    KRISTIN NOONE                     CANTON  MA            293    48   F       7 40-49               26:49.8     26:55.2      8:37/M

     66    LAUREN KELLY                      DARTMOUTH  MA         355    12   F      15  0-39               26:51.4     26:51.8      8:38/M

     67    BOBBY GENEREAU                    PLYMOUTH  MA           49    49   M       7 40-49               26:52.1     27:00.8      8:38/M

     68    LAURA GARDNER                     FAIRHAVEN  MA          31    38   F      16  0-39               26:58.5     27:07.2      8:40/M

     69    NEVIN CREEL                       REHOBOTH  MA          249    49   F       8 40-49               27:00.4     27:19.5      8:41/M

     70    MATTHEW WARD                      NEWPORT  RI           151    49   M       8 40-49               27:01.1     27:07.5      8:41/M

     71    SHAELYN FLORIA                    TAUNTON  MA           165    26   F      17  0-39               27:03.4     27:08.3      8:42/M

     72    ALICIA LECLAIR                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       309    23   F      18  0-39               27:04.4     27:08.0      8:42/M

     73    JAMES KELLY                       NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   360    48   M       9 40-49               27:05.8     27:08.7      8:43/M

     74    JAMES KISER                       DARTMOUTH  MA         274    51   M       8 50-59               27:06.9     27:10.0      8:43/M

     75    SARAH KELLY                       NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   363    12   F      19  0-39               27:07.3     27:08.0      8:43/M

     76    VICTORIA OLIVEIRA                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       253    15   F      20  0-39               27:07.9     27:11.7      8:43/M

     77    RON PILLING                       NEW BEDFORD  MA        87    69   M       1 60-69               27:08.0     27:23.0      8:43/M

     78    LAUREN KISER                      DARTMOUTH  MA         275    12   F      21  0-39               27:08.0     27:08.4      8:43/M

     79    MARIA SOARES                      BERKLEY  MA           233    51   F       4 50-59               27:11.3     27:13.1      8:44/M

     80    CHRIS PEASE                       NEWPORT  RI           353    48   M      10 40-49               27:12.6     27:17.7      8:45/M

     81    JEFFREY ROSENZWEIG                PROVIDENCE  RI       7836    34   M      28  0-39               27:18.9     27:29.7      8:47/M

     82    SHAWN MULLANE                     DARTMOUTH  MA         374    43   M      11 40-49               27:24.9     27:41.5      8:49/M

     83    ANDREW SABOURIN                   BARRINGTON  RI         80    41   M      12 40-49               27:31.7     27:34.9      8:51/M

     84    ELIZABETH NEWTON                  BRISTOL  RI            82    30   F      22  0-39               27:32.0     27:35.2      8:51/M

     85    BILL AUSTIN                       BALDWINVILLE  MA      172    49   M      13 40-49               27:43.2     27:44.5      8:55/M

     86    ROBIN ROCHE                       EAST FREETOWN  MA     108    48   F       9 40-49               27:46.7     28:05.2      8:56/M

     87    PATRICK GOLDEN                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        291    36   M      29  0-39               27:50.9     28:04.3      8:57/M

     88    WILLIAM PIWOWARSKI                TAUNTON  MA           206    65   M       2 60-69               27:52.2     27:57.7      8:58/M

     89    HARRY LEE                         LAKEVILLE  MA         385    45   M      14 40-49               27:56.3     27:58.4      8:59/M

     90    KATELYN CARON                     RAYNHAM  MA           225    34   F      23  0-39               28:02.9     28:11.0      9:01/M

     91    CHRISTIE GARDNER                  DARTMOUTH  MA         112    33   F      24  0-39               28:03.6     28:11.2      9:01/M

     92    KRISTEN MCGILLVRAY                BRIDGEWATER  MA       101    21   F      25  0-39               28:05.3     28:15.0      9:02/M

     93    MOLLY JESSON                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       232    11   F      26  0-39               28:05.5     28:11.7      9:02/M

     94    ISABELLA JOHNSON                  BRIDGEWATER  MA       215    11   F      27  0-39               28:06.7     28:12.0      9:02/M

     95    JACOB ST VINCENT                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA     178    11   M      30  0-39               28:10.3     28:17.2      9:03/M

     96    MARY JOHNSON                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       214    47   F      10 40-49               28:13.6     28:19.7      9:04/M

     97    KATE JESSON                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       231    41   F      11 40-49               28:14.0     28:19.7      9:05/M

     98    DANNY LYNCH                       FALL RIVER  MA        315    35   M      31  0-39               28:14.6     28:17.2      9:05/M

     99    KRISTEN VINE                      PLAINVILLE  MA        314    29   F      28  0-39               28:14.7     28:17.3      9:05/M

    100    DIANE SOUZA                       FALL RIVER  MA         23    53   F       5 50-59               28:16.5     28:30.7      9:05/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    JORGE SOSA REYES                  PAWTUCKET  RI        7825    22   M      32  0-39               28:18.9     28:31.3      9:06/M

    102    LISA SWENSON                      LAKEVILLE  MA         161    48   F      12 40-49               28:22.5     28:34.5      9:07/M

    103    GARY LACASSE                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      145    57   M       9 50-59               28:27.7     28:30.7      9:09/M

    104    MADISON BRAGA                     FAIRHAVEN  MA          67    21   F      29  0-39               28:31.1     28:38.7      9:10/M

    105    MICHAEL RUSH                      TOWNSEND  MA          177    43   M      15 40-49               28:31.4     28:33.7      9:10/M

    106    CATHERINE ZANELLA-LITKE           NEW BEDFORD  MA        73    29   F      30  0-39               28:32.0     28:36.4      9:10/M

    107    KERRI HAYNES                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       153    42   F      13 40-49               28:33.9     28:42.0      9:11/M

    108    ANDREW LUCAS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       203    30   M      33  0-39               28:38.1     28:55.5      9:12/M

    109    VALERINE BIASCOCHEA               CENTRAL FALLS  RI    7826    27   F      31  0-39               28:38.9     28:51.7      9:12/M

    110    ASHLEY MASTRORILLI                EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   149    23   F      32  0-39               28:45.2     28:52.0      9:15/M

    111    NELSON CUSTODIO                   REHOBOTH  MA          352    39   M      34  0-39               28:48.0     29:06.0      9:16/M

    112    KAITLYN BAPTISTA                  MELROSE  MA           281    29   F      33  0-39               28:58.4     29:22.2      9:19/M

    113    RANDALL SCHUKRAFT                 SEEKONK  MA            61    53   M      10 50-59               29:12.9     29:17.0      9:23/M

    114    GINA KISER                        DARTMOUTH  MA         318    50   F       6 50-59               29:19.5     29:21.9      9:26/M

    115    ALEX SYKES                        DARTMOUTH  MA         218    28   M      35  0-39               29:22.8     29:47.2      9:27/M

    116    MEGHAN O\'BRIEN                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      273    32   F      34  0-39               29:25.3     29:40.4      9:28/M

    117    KRISTI OLIVEIRA                   TAUNTON  MA           280    40   F      14 40-49               29:25.8     29:45.3      9:28/M

    118    STEVE CZAPIGA                     DARTMOUTH  MA         237    36   M      36  0-39               29:26.6     29:41.0      9:28/M

    119    RACHEL ATCHESON                   NEW YORK CITY  NY      74    26   F      35  0-39               29:29.8     29:37.9      9:29/M

    120    SKOTT DALTONIC                    BOSTON  MA             21    47   M      16 40-49               29:30.0     29:37.7      9:29/M

    121    SCOTT BUSS                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       264    39   M      37  0-39               29:30.9     29:39.5      9:29/M

    122    DENNIS LEARY                      DARTMOUTH  MA        7839    44   M      17 40-49               29:31.9     29:48.0      9:29/M

    123    JILL LEARY                        DARTMOUTH  MA        7838    14   F      36  0-39               29:32.2     29:48.0      9:30/M

    124    ANDREW AMARAL                     WESPORT  MA          5703    29   M      38  0-39               29:33.0     29:40.1      9:30/M

    125    KERRY GOWELL                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       392    50   M      11 50-59               29:34.0     29:36.2      9:30/M

    126    ALEX COLE                         WEYMOUTH  MA          186    14   M      39  0-39               29:40.5     29:48.8      9:32/M

    127    THOMAS WHITE                      WESTPORT  MA          333    70   M       1 70-99               29:41.3     29:52.2      9:33/M

    128    MELANIE COLE                      WEYMOUTH  MA          185    45   F      15 40-49               29:45.1     29:53.2      9:34/M

    129    CRAIG DEMELLO                     DARTMOUTH  MA         204    50   M      12 50-59               29:55.6     29:57.1      9:37/M

    130    SARAH DEMELLO                     DARTMOUTH  MA         205    19   F      37  0-39               29:56.1     29:57.3      9:37/M

    131    SAMANTHA STURTEVANT               RAYNHAM  MA           100    21   F      38  0-39               29:56.2     30:03.9      9:37/M

    132    ISABELLE RILEY                    MARION  MA            394    22   F      39  0-39               29:56.6     30:05.4      9:37/M

    133    CECILIA HUARD                     WESTPORT  MA          147    46   F      16 40-49               29:57.3     30:11.2      9:38/M

    134    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         271    61   M       3 60-69               30:01.5     30:22.7      9:39/M

    135    CHRIS SWIDERSKI                   WARWICK  RI           174    54   M      13 50-59               30:01.6     30:25.2      9:39/M

    136    TANYA VIEIRA                      DARTMOUTH  MA         211    34   F      40  0-39               30:02.6     30:09.9      9:39/M

    137    KATE LIMA                         NEW BEDFORD  MA       269    19   F      41  0-39               30:07.8     30:23.0      9:41/M

    138    MARYANNE FRATES                   DARTMOUTH  MA         354    51   F       7 50-59               30:09.0     30:11.0      9:42/M

    139    GERALD ROCHE                      FREETOWN  MA          286    48   M      18 40-49               30:10.6     30:30.2      9:42/M

    140    JOANNE ZANELLA-LITKE              FAIRHAVEN  MA          72    62   F       2 60-69               30:12.6     30:17.8      9:43/M

    141    CHRIS ARSENAULT                   WESTPORT  MA          283    30   M      40  0-39               30:20.8     30:26.9      9:45/M

    142    AMY TRAUTMAN                      RAYNHAM  MA            86    40   F      17 40-49               30:23.6     30:39.4      9:46/M

    143    SHELLEY BUTLER                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      323    45   F      18 40-49               30:27.9     30:31.0      9:47/M

    144    TAYLER LEE                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      313    18   F      42  0-39               30:28.5     30:38.4      9:48/M

    145    MEG SHAY                          ROCHESTER  MA         336    17   F      43  0-39               30:28.9     30:38.8      9:48/M

    146    ANA HILARIO                       WESTPORT  MA          235    53   F       8 50-59               30:33.2     30:35.3      9:49/M

    147    ORIANA MENDONCA                   SOMERSET  MA          234    53   F       9 50-59               30:33.5     30:35.3      9:49/M

    148    EUGENE GALLAGHER                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      5707    69   M       4 60-69               30:38.9     30:48.7      9:51/M

    149    KRISTINE GAFFNEY                  FAIRHAVEN  MA         339    50   F      10 50-59               30:39.4     30:39.4      9:51/M

    150    WILLIAM KELLY                     FALL RIVER  MA        277    65   M       5 60-69               30:41.5     31:06.2      9:52/M

    151    HELEN MULLER                      MATTAPOISETT  MA       45    59   F      11 50-59               30:42.5     30:58.5      9:52/M

    152    JULIE DELANO                      WESTPORT  MA          192    31   F      44  0-39               30:42.6     30:56.1      9:52/M

    153    ERIC NADEAU                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         365    30   M      41  0-39               30:42.9     31:02.0      9:52/M

    154    LINDA DUCHAINE                    MATTAPOISETT  MA       47    57   F      12 50-59               30:44.2     30:58.5      9:53/M

    155    CHRIS SOMES                       CENTERVILLE  MA       345    48   F      19 40-49               30:48.9     30:53.8      9:54/M

    156    WENDY LIMA                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       268    54   F      13 50-59               30:52.9     31:09.5      9:55/M

    157    JULIA WAGNER                      WESTPORT  MA          124    36   F      45  0-39               30:55.1     31:11.5      9:56/M

    158    ELIZABETH LANHAM                  GRISWOLD  CT           75    38   F      46  0-39               30:56.3     31:11.4      9:57/M

    159    KATIE ANGELOU                     NEWPORT  RI           154    41   F      20 40-49               31:16.7     31:22.9     10:03/M

    160    THOMAS IRVINE                     NORTH FALMOUTH  MA    131    59   M      14 50-59               31:19.6     31:52.0     10:04/M

    161    TOM GIAMONALVO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         389    44   M      19 40-49               31:21.1     31:52.4     10:05/M

    162    KATIE CAMPBELL                    ARLINGTON  MA         299    34   F      47  0-39               31:21.9     31:33.9     10:05/M

    163    HEATHER SANTOS                    NEW BEDFORD  MA        66    28   F      48  0-39               31:24.4     31:52.7     10:06/M

    164    KIM DANIELS                       FAIRHAVEN  MA          11    61   F       3 60-69               31:24.6     31:36.3     10:06/M

    165    RONNIE ROBESON                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         194    10   M      42  0-39               31:24.9     31:52.4     10:06/M

    166    HOPE FERREIRA                     DIGHTON  MA           242    17   F      49  0-39               31:27.3     31:45.4     10:07/M

    167    TIMOTHY DACOSTA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       255    27   M      43  0-39               31:27.6     31:49.2     10:07/M

    168    DOMINIC HERARD                    CRANSTON  RI          375    45   M      20 40-49               31:30.4     31:51.8     10:08/M

    169    KRISTEN ROSE                      DARTMOUTH  MA         209    24   F      50  0-39               31:31.8     31:39.5     10:08/M

    170    ALEX PAULO                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       377    43   M      21 40-49               31:34.7     31:47.5     10:09/M

    171    BILL PILLING                      ACUSHNET  MA           88    70   M       2 70-99               31:35.5     31:53.4     10:09/M

    172    CHAD RAPOZA                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       376    45   M      22 40-49               31:35.6     31:48.4     10:09/M

    173    STEPHEN FERREIRA                  DIGHTON  MA           241    44   M      23 40-49               31:36.9     31:55.0     10:10/M

    174    NELSON CAETANO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        105    35   M      44  0-39               31:37.4     31:52.7     10:10/M

    175    TERRANCE SNELL                    LODI  NJ              295    53   M      15 50-59               31:42.0     31:53.4     10:12/M

    176    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI            1    57   F      14 50-59               31:52.0     32:09.0     10:15/M

    177    CHRISTOPHER MARTIN                WARWICK  RI           335    25   M      45  0-39               31:52.6     32:09.1     10:15/M

    178    ANNA TANSEY                       ACUSHNET  MA          356    35   F      51  0-39               31:53.9     32:09.8     10:15/M

    179    JAMES FINNERTY                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      104    58   M      16 50-59               31:54.4     32:21.7     10:15/M

    180    ANA POUCOCHINHO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA        85    44   F      21 40-49               31:55.6     32:08.4     10:16/M

    181    DAVID VESPIA                      CRANSTON  RI          144    35   M      46  0-39               31:58.1     32:11.1     10:17/M

    182    MARIA MACLELLAN                   SLATERSVILLE  RI      256    58   F      15 50-59               31:58.1     32:26.9     10:17/M

    183    TALITHA DE DEUS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA         5    29   F      52  0-39               32:02.8     32:04.8     10:18/M

    184    ROBERT MACK                       WARWICK  RI           358    26   M      47  0-39               32:09.1     32:26.4     10:20/M

    185    RACHAEL BELSAN                    SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA    50    24   F      53  0-39               32:09.2     32:10.4     10:20/M

    186    BRITTANY CORNELL                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       254    29   F      54  0-39               32:09.6     32:33.0     10:20/M

    187    KAITLIN COUGHLIN                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   321    40   F      22 40-49               32:11.5     32:49.4     10:21/M

    188    JOE COUGHLIN                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   320    41   M      24 40-49               32:12.7     32:49.0     10:21/M

    189    KARIN HENRIE                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        123    47   F      23 40-49               32:16.2     32:44.5     10:23/M

    190    KATHLEEN BRANQUINHO               NEW BEDFORD  MA       167    43   F      24 40-49               32:16.4     32:22.0     10:23/M

    191    BETSEY SETHARES                   HYANNIS  MA           342    54   F      16 50-59               32:16.9     32:42.5     10:23/M

    192    VERONICA BROCKWELL                MATTAPOISETT  MA      312    54   F      17 50-59               32:17.7     32:42.5     10:23/M

    193    SUSAN AUDETTE                     SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   114    47   F      25 40-49               32:17.9     32:43.9     10:23/M

    194    SHAUNDA GRIFFIN                   FAIRHAVEN  MA          89    49   F      26 40-49               32:18.3     32:44.1     10:23/M

    195    JEFFREY SINHO                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         397    35   M      48  0-39               32:23.2     32:29.9     10:25/M

    196    NIKITA FERREIRA                   WESTPORT  MA          367    25   F      55  0-39               32:36.0     32:50.4     10:29/M

    197    ABIGAIL MARSHALEK                 LAKEVILLE  MA          56    24   F      56  0-39               32:37.5     32:52.9     10:29/M

    198    BETHENY BORGES                    WESTPORT  MA          115    47   F      27 40-49               32:37.6     32:50.4     10:29/M

    199    STEPHANIE ZAJAC                   PORTSMOUTH  RI        305    43   F      28 40-49               32:51.0     33:05.2     10:34/M

    200    LAURA OAKES                       JOHNSTON  RI          107    54   F      18 50-59               32:54.4     33:15.5     10:35/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    TONYA VITORINO                    WESTPORT  MA          109    45   F      29 40-49               32:54.4     33:07.3     10:35/M

    202    MAEGHAN QUINLAN                   DARTMOUTH  MA         366    23   F      57  0-39               32:59.4     33:15.4     10:36/M

    203    MARY SANTOS                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA     240    49   F      30 40-49               33:29.6     33:49.1     10:46/M

    204    JILL POLVINEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          302    48   F      31 40-49               33:31.2     33:35.5     10:47/M

    205    KRISTINE BUSS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       263    44   F      32 40-49               33:40.3     33:49.9     10:50/M

    206    ANITA ATAMANCZUK                  ABINGTON  MA          187    61   F       4 60-69               33:42.5     33:44.7     10:50/M

    207    ELIZABETH BLAKE                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       196    35   F      58  0-39               33:47.8     34:13.5     10:52/M

    208    JULIET XIFARAS                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      343    43   F      33 40-49               33:54.5     34:19.7     10:54/M

    209    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI          222    32   M      49  0-39               33:56.2     34:02.4     10:55/M

    210    BING DUNBAR                       TAUNTON  MA           224    43   F      34 40-49               34:02.9     34:18.4     10:57/M

    211    STEVE MARSHALEK                   DARTMOUTH  MA          58    57   M      17 50-59               34:10.0     34:26.4     10:59/M

    212    MARK AGRELO                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       304    49   M      25 40-49               34:14.4     34:31.8     11:00/M

    213    LEAH FITZGERALD                   NEW BEDFORD  MA        71    28   F      59  0-39               34:17.9     34:33.5     11:01/M

    214    KATIE CHAPMAN                     RUMFORD  RI            46    34   F      60  0-39               34:20.6     34:24.9     11:02/M

    215    GLORI SHANDA HARVARD              SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       127    46   F      35 40-49               34:31.0     34:50.0     11:06/M

    216    BRIANNA ALVES                     NEW BEDFORD  MA        54    23   F      61  0-39               34:38.6     34:39.7     11:08/M

    217    JIM WHITE                         WEYMOUTH  MA           36    57   M      18 50-59               34:43.5     35:17.8     11:10/M

    218    DANNY NADEAU                      SWANSEA  MA           200    61   M       6 60-69               34:45.6     35:03.5     11:10/M

    219    TAMI NADEAU                       SWANSEA  MA           201    56   F      19 50-59               34:46.4     35:03.5     11:11/M

    220    AL CABRAL                         ACUSHNET  MA           95    41   M      26 40-49               34:47.9     35:17.5     11:11/M

    221    ANN MARIE DIMARZIO                LAKEVILLE  MA         238    56   F      20 50-59               34:49.1     35:11.7     11:12/M

    222    KEVIN MCDONNELL                   LAKEVILLE  MA         239    54   M      19 50-59               34:49.7     35:11.7     11:12/M

    223    JULIE CABRAL                      ACUSHNET  MA           94    34   F      62  0-39               34:51.6     35:17.7     11:12/M

    224    DONAVIN GROVELL                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       216    13   M      50  0-39               34:54.9     35:04.5     11:13/M

    225    KIM BENEVIDES                     COVENTRY  RI          287    54   F      21 50-59               34:56.6     35:03.7     11:14/M

    226    BRUCE LIMA                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       184    69   M       7 60-69               34:58.4     35:06.4     11:15/M

    227    ROXANNE MILLER-FARLAND            NEW BEDFORD  MA       364    33   F      63  0-39               35:03.9     35:24.2     11:16/M

    228    ANGELA LABONTE                    WEST ROXBURY  MA       52    38   F      64  0-39               35:15.2     35:22.9     11:20/M

    229    MARGARET LANDRY                   DARTMOUTH  MA          29    51   F      22 50-59               35:19.6     35:24.9     11:21/M

    230    JACKIE MEDEIROS                   SO. DARTMOUTH  MA      28    56   F      23 50-59               35:20.2     35:25.1     11:22/M

    231    MEREDITH KELLY                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         120    12   F      65  0-39               35:32.0     36:07.7     11:26/M

    232    MICHAEL KELLY                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         119    46   M      27 40-49               35:32.4     36:08.0     11:26/M

    233    JANICE CHIN                       WATERTOWN  MA         171    40   F      36 40-49               35:33.1     35:43.4     11:26/M

    234    SANDRA CESOLINI                   NEW BEDFORD  MA         4    52   F      24 50-59               35:33.7     35:47.1     11:26/M

    235    ERICA APPLEMAN                    BOSTON  MA            117    31   F      66  0-39               35:34.2     35:43.9     11:26/M

    236    KARIN KINGSLAND                   FAIRHAVEN  MA          51    59   F      25 50-59               35:39.5     35:54.9     11:28/M

    237    CARLA LACOMBE                     NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   106    53   F      26 50-59               35:54.7     36:15.2     11:33/M

    238    THOMAS QUINN                      SOMERSET  MA           77    59   M      20 50-59               36:02.2     36:06.4     11:35/M

    239    JACK HILL                         MATTAPOISETT  MA      183    58   M      21 50-59               36:17.6     36:40.5     11:40/M

    240    KELLIE ARMSTRONG                  SMITHFIELD  RI         78    50   F      27 50-59               36:18.1     36:37.9     11:40/M

    241    KAREN WENBERG                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       220    50   F      28 50-59               36:24.9     36:50.9     11:42/M

    242    CHARLOTTE LUDWIG                  BUZZARDS BAY  MA      221    57   F      29 50-59               36:25.3     36:50.9     11:43/M

    243    KACEY MCKENNA                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         182    20   F      67  0-39               36:29.8     36:37.7     11:44/M

    244    JAMES MARTINS JR.                 NEW BEDFORD  MA        84    27   M      51  0-39               36:30.1     36:40.9     11:44/M

    245    ANA OLIVEIRA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        83    24   F      68  0-39               36:31.1     36:41.9     11:45/M

    246    RYDER MCCOMBE                     NEWPORT  RI           332     6   M      52  0-39               36:39.4     36:39.4     11:47/M

    247    LAURA KELLY                       NEWPORT  RI           327    41   F      37 40-49               36:39.4     36:39.4     11:47/M

    248    SPENCER MCCOMBE                   NEWPORT  RI           325     0   M      53  0-39               36:39.5     36:39.5     11:47/M

    249    MICHELLE MCCOMBE                  NEWPORT  RI           326    43   F      38 40-49               36:39.5     36:39.5     11:47/M

    250    JEAN GEORGE                       MANSFIELD  MA          99    57   F      30 50-59               36:39.6     36:59.3     11:47/M

    251    DIANNE GESSNER                    WARWICK  RI           102    53   F      31 50-59               36:44.3     37:05.7     11:49/M

    252    MAEVE KELLY                       NEWPORT  RI           330     7   F      69  0-39               36:47.7     36:47.7     11:50/M

    253    MICHELLE ORSMOND                  WELLFLEET  MA         247    38   F      70  0-39               36:49.1     37:10.2     11:50/M

    254    RICK REILLY                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       217    43   M      28 40-49               36:53.1     37:22.2     11:52/M

    255    KEVIN CALLAHAN                    NEEDHAM  MA           398    52   M      22 50-59               36:53.2     37:23.2     11:52/M

    256    DANIEL SOPEL                      MANSFIELD  MA          30    39   M      54  0-39               36:53.7     37:23.0     11:52/M

    257    SEAN ORSMOND                      WELLFLEET  MA         245    45   M      29 40-49               36:57.8     37:21.3     11:53/M

    258    SKYLER ORSMOND                    WELLFLEET  MA         246     7   F      71  0-39               37:06.5     37:29.1     11:56/M

    259    ROGER MAAG                        MARION  MA            307    54   M      23 50-59               37:08.8     37:44.9     11:56/M

    260    DAVID SANTOS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        65    35   M      55  0-39               37:25.5     37:53.8     12:02/M

    261    KEVIN SANTOS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       193    30   M      56  0-39               37:26.3     37:54.1     12:02/M

    262    DEBBIE TEIXEIRA                   FALL RIVER  MA          6    44   F      39 40-49               37:36.5     37:54.1     12:05/M

    263    DENISE GUERRERO                   SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    379    53   F      32 50-59               37:40.6     38:00.2     12:07/M

    264    GRACE KELLY                       NEWPORT  RI           328    12   F      72  0-39               37:43.5     37:43.5     12:08/M

    265    AMY LEONARD                       ACUSHNET  MA          324    48   F      40 40-49               37:48.8     38:07.3     12:09/M

    266    FRANCESCA BAGANGAN                CHESTNUT HILL  MA    7840    27   F      73  0-39               37:54.1     38:28.4     12:11/M

    267    LEIGHANNE LONG                    PLYMOUTH  MA         7841    27   F      74  0-39               37:54.3     38:28.1     12:11/M

    268    CHELSEA DURR                      MARION  MA           5704    26   F      75  0-39               37:55.8     38:19.1     12:12/M

    269    ALYSSA LINHARES                   FALL RIVER  MA        278    19   F      76  0-39               37:56.0     38:04.0     12:12/M

    270    KEN RICE                          ASHLAND  MA            57    52   M      24 50-59               37:56.4     38:24.2     12:12/M

    271    CAROLINE O\'LEARY                  MATTAPOISETT  MA     5705    24   F      77  0-39               37:56.6     38:19.3     12:12/M

    272    LAUREN BURNS                      SWANSEA  MA            62    37   F      78  0-39               37:59.7     38:24.9     12:13/M

    273    ELLA KELLY                        NEWPORT  RI           329    10   F      79  0-39               38:09.4     38:09.4     12:16/M

    274    CHARLIE SEELIG                    PROVIDENCE  RI         79    58   M      25 50-59               38:13.0     38:27.9     12:17/M

    275    CAROLINA CREEL                    REHOBOTH  MA          306    53   F      33 50-59               38:26.2     38:28.5     12:21/M

    276    MELISSA MANZONE                   ROCHESTER  MA         164    46   F      41 40-49               38:35.9     38:52.2     12:24/M

    277    JESSICA REALL                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   162    43   F      42 40-49               38:37.0     38:52.4     12:25/M

    278    LESLIE GOLDEN                     NEWPORT  RI           292    58   F      34 50-59               38:40.8     39:05.4     12:26/M

    279    KACIE CARVALHO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         388    21   F      80  0-39               38:40.9     38:46.4     12:26/M

    280    SHERI CARVALHO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        5702    43   F      43 40-49               38:41.7     38:46.0     12:26/M

    281    JOHNNY KIM                        FALL RIVER  MA         76    28   M      57  0-39               38:42.7     38:57.7     12:27/M

    282    TIFFANY FORTIER                   DARTMOUTH  MA         348    30   F      81  0-39               38:42.7     38:58.5     12:27/M

    283    ASHLEY WOJTUNIK                   ACUSHNET  MA           55    27   F      82  0-39               38:46.8     38:48.7     12:28/M

    284    ANTHONY AGDOLO                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    7837    23   M      58  0-39               38:53.0     39:05.2     12:30/M

    285    SUSAN RANDALL                     MIDDLEBORO  MA          8    60   F       5 60-69               38:58.9     39:08.7     12:32/M

    286    MARIA MOURA                       DARTMOUTH  MA         133    63   F       6 60-69               39:01.8     39:24.3     12:33/M

    287    LUCIA MIGUEL-BOTELHO              NEW BEDFORD  MA       227    62   F       7 60-69               39:02.3     39:25.4     12:33/M

    288    HEITOR MOURA                      DARTMOUTH  MA         135    64   M       8 60-69               39:02.9     39:24.7     12:33/M

    289    PAULA MARTIN                      EAST TAUNTON  MA      303    48   F      44 40-49               39:12.1     39:29.4     12:36/M

    290    CIARA MCGURRAN                    WEST ROXBURY  MA       53    40   F      45 40-49               39:19.6     39:28.9     12:39/M

    291    ABRAH ZION                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       142    42   F      46 40-49               39:38.2     39:49.3     12:45/M

    292    MARGARET FIOLA                    FALL RIVER  MA        176    57   F      35 50-59               39:41.9     39:57.9     12:46/M

    293    DANNI KLEIMAN                     ROCHESTER  MA         116    61   F       8 60-69               40:05.6     40:38.4     12:53/M

    294    ALLYSON BRADFORD                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      111    54   F      36 50-59               40:10.1     40:34.7     12:55/M

    295    MARYBETH LYNCH                    ATTLEBORO  MA        7844    51   F      37 50-59               40:23.6     42:25.1     12:59/M

    296    SCOTT AGUIAR                      TAUNTON  MA           296    49   M      30 40-49               40:37.7     40:50.4     13:04/M

    297    ARLENE MARINI                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      270    54   F      38 50-59               40:38.1     41:01.4     13:04/M

    298    CARRIE PATRICIO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      5701    42   F      47 40-49               40:44.8     40:49.2     13:06/M

    299    LANDON PATRICIO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      5700    10   M      59  0-39               40:45.1     40:49.1     13:06/M

    300    PATRICIA DONOVAN                  MASHPEE  MA           370    51   F      39 50-59               40:53.5     40:54.9     13:09/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    WESLEY DONOVAN                    MASHPEE  MA           371    12   M      60  0-39               40:54.1     40:55.2     13:09/M

    302    AMY PIERCE                        FREETOWN  MA           35    32   F      83  0-39               41:09.5     41:45.8     13:14/M

    303    JOSH BAKER                        MANSFIELD  MA         259    38   M      61  0-39               41:37.3     42:03.7     13:23/M

    304    CHRISTINE BAKER                   MANSFIELD  MA         260    30   F      84  0-39               41:38.7     42:03.5     13:23/M

    305    COLBY HAMILTON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        7843    24   M      62  0-39               41:49.2     42:24.7     13:27/M

    306    DANIEL CAVALIERI                  N DARTMOUTH  MA       190    52   M      26 50-59               42:01.3     42:27.7     13:31/M

    307    CATHY ST LAURENT                  CRANSTON  RI          189    48   F      48 40-49               42:03.7     42:27.7     13:31/M

    308    EDWARD CHIN                       BELLINGHAM  MA        110    38   M      63  0-39               42:41.4     42:56.9     13:43/M

    309    ZACHARY HANNA                     LEDYARD  CT            19    24   M      64  0-39               43:13.6     43:51.7     13:54/M

    310    KATHY YORK                        CUMBERLAND  RI       7842    59   F      40 50-59               43:28.5     43:58.7     13:59/M

    311    KIRA DANLEY                       SEEKONK  MA           285     9   F      85  0-39               43:31.9     43:58.9     14:00/M

    312    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 RUMFORD  RI           284    44   F      49 40-49               43:32.6     43:58.9     14:00/M

    313    JESSICA CHESTER-LETENDRE          NEW BEDFORD  MA        27    42   F      50 40-49               43:40.4     43:49.3     14:02/M

    314    REBECCA COSTA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       166    42   F      51 40-49               43:45.0     43:54.4     14:04/M

    315    JOSEPH COSTA                      WESTPORT  MA           25    50   M      27 50-59               43:56.0     44:25.8     14:08/M

    316    RON FARIA                         FALL RIVER  MA         24    65   M       9 60-69               43:57.5     44:27.4     14:08/M

    317    ROBERT LETOURNEAU                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       191    67   M      10 60-69               45:14.8     45:32.1     14:33/M

    318    JEAN SMITH WHITE                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA     34    63   F       9 60-69               45:36.1     46:10.3     14:40/M

    319    ANDREW CRUZ                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    7830    27   M      65  0-39               45:51.9     46:06.4     14:45/M

    320    JORDAN SORVAZAR                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    7832    14   M      66  0-39               45:54.7     46:04.9     14:46/M

    321    LEAH JARVIS                       NORTON  MA              7    58   F      41 50-59               45:55.3     46:06.3     14:46/M

    322    KEVIN BOTELHO                     QUINCY  MA            294    44   M      31 40-49               46:02.8     46:16.2     14:48/M

    323    CHRISTINE AMARAL                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       301    45   F      52 40-49               46:49.7     47:06.1     15:03/M

    324    JOHN SOUSA                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       300    75   M       3 70-99               46:50.4     47:06.3     15:04/M

    325    MADELINE OCONNOR                  MARION  MA            170    13   F      86  0-39               47:27.8     47:48.8     15:15/M

    326    JAMIE ALVES                       ACUSHNET  MA           91    37   F      87  0-39               47:30.3     47:59.1     15:16/M

    327    TRACEY FORNS                      WAREHAM  MA            90    44   F      53 40-49               47:31.4     47:58.8     15:17/M

    328    JENNIFER MOURA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       130    44   F      54 40-49               47:31.4     47:52.2     15:17/M

    329    DANIELLE PEGDEN                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       197    31   F      88  0-39               47:31.9     47:49.0     15:17/M

    330    HEATHER PEGDEN                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       198    32   F      89  0-39               47:32.0     47:49.1     15:17/M

    331    JASSON ZAATA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    7828    14   M      67  0-39               48:06.2     48:19.1     15:28/M

    332    DAVID CRISTALES                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    7833    14   M      68  0-39               48:08.0     48:21.0     15:29/M

    333    DON BLAIS                         CUMBERLAND  RI       7831    52   M      28 50-59               48:11.2     48:21.7     15:30/M

    334    BARBARA COYNE                     FOXBORO  MA           288    59   F      42 50-59               48:36.3     48:49.5     15:38/M

    335    ROBERT HANNA                      LEDYARD  CT            17    48   M      32 40-49               48:38.4     49:17.4     15:38/M

    336    ESTHER HANNA                      LEDYARD  CT            18    25   F      90  0-39               48:39.8     49:17.1     15:39/M

    337    JEN WALLACE                       DARTMOUTH  MA         137    53   F      43 50-59               48:49.3     48:54.1     15:42/M

    338    MIKE WALLACE                      DARTMOUTH  MA         138    51   M      29 50-59               48:49.5     48:53.4     15:42/M

    339    EMMA WALLACE                      DARTMOUTH  MA         139     6   F      91  0-39               48:51.3     48:54.8     15:42/M

    340    DEB SORGMAN                       DARTMOUTH  MA         141    60   F      10 60-69               48:56.0     49:00.0     15:44/M

    341    CINDY MILLER                      DARTMOUTH  MA         140    60   F      11 60-69               48:56.6     48:59.7     15:44/M

    342    BETH TONEY                        WARWICK  RI          7835    55   F      44 50-59               48:59.0     49:11.0     15:45/M

    343    DALE RICHTER                      FAIRHAVEN  MA          12    70   M       4 70-99               49:08.4     49:31.7     15:48/M

    344    SUSAN MURLEY                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        22    66   F      12 60-69               50:32.7     51:00.3     16:15/M

    345    BRIDGIT WOLLENHAUPT               MARION  MA            125    48   F      55 40-49               51:56.3     52:25.4     16:42/M

    346    LORI CLARKE                       PORTSMOUTH  RI         16    56   F      45 50-59               52:06.7     52:39.2     16:45/M

    347    SANDI SOLLAUER                    ROCHESTER  MA         226    48   F      56 40-49               52:12.8     52:43.1     16:47/M

    348    DONNA SILVA                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       129    53   F      46 50-59               52:22.2     52:46.0     16:50/M

    349    GABRIELLE FERREIRA                FAIRHAVEN  MA         103    28   F      92  0-39               52:28.8     52:49.3     16:52/M

    350    EDI BUTTS                         FAIRHAVEN  MA         113    60   F      13 60-69               52:29.4     52:48.9     16:53/M

    351    DAVID SMITH                       BELCHERTOWN  MA       317    51   M      30 50-59               52:37.6     53:05.1     16:55/M

    352    KERRY SMITH                       BELCHERTOWN  MA       316    51   F      47 50-59               52:37.8     53:03.7     16:55/M

    353    RACHEL HUGHES                     PROVIDENCE  RI        213    40   F      57 40-49               53:08.9     53:33.4     17:05/M

    354    THOMAS HUGHES                     PROVIDENCE  RI        212    40   M      33 40-49               53:11.2     53:36.1     17:06/M

    355    KELLY-ANN CORREIA                 FRANKLIN  MA          311    54   F      48 50-59               53:30.0     53:58.9     17:12/M

    356    CATHERINE BOURASSA                DARTMOUTH  MA         195    63   F      14 60-69               53:32.6     53:58.4     17:13/M

    357    WAYNE CARVALHO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA        37    64   M      11 60-69               53:34.3     53:46.7     17:13/M

    358    KRISTIN CARVALHO                  NEW BEDFORD  MA        38    53   F      49 50-59               53:37.5     53:50.7     17:14/M

    359    JEFFREY CARVALHO                  NEW BEDFORD  MA        40    21   M      69  0-39               53:38.3     53:49.3     17:15/M

    360    DOUGLAS CARVALHO                  NEW BEDFORD  MA        39    30   M      70  0-39               53:39.5     53:51.3     17:15/M

    361    MONIQUE BOTELHO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       134    37   F      93  0-39               54:30.6     54:55.7     17:31/M

    362    RUSSELL MOURA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       132    35   M      71  0-39               54:31.1     54:56.3     17:32/M

    363    JESSICA MOURA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       128    36   F      94  0-39               54:36.2     54:55.9     17:33/M

    364    KRISTINE CONSTANTINO              WESTPORT  MA          243    50   F      50 50-59               55:50.0     56:11.3     17:57/M

    365    PATRICIA LECUYER                  ACUSHNET  MA          169    63   F      15 60-69               55:52.0     56:14.3     17:58/M

    366    JACKIE FERNANDES                  DARTMOUTH  MA         168    60   F      16 60-69               55:54.2     56:16.0     17:58/M

    367    CARLA PINTO                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       180    43   F      58 40-49               55:54.6     56:15.1     17:58/M

    368    GLENDALIZ COLON                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    7834    39   F      95  0-39               56:48.4     57:00.9     18:16/M

    369    KAREN LEFEBVRE                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      136    60   F      17 60-69               57:06.7     57:41.8     18:22/M

    370    KAREN DELLACIOPPA                 MATTAPOISETT  MA      122    57   F      51 50-59               57:09.3     57:42.4     18:23/M

    371    LORRAINE TAYLOR                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         126    58   F      52 50-59               57:10.0     57:42.3     18:23/M

    372    NANCY CLARK                       TAUNTON  MA           175    72   F       1 70-99               57:50.0     58:06.1     18:36/M

    373    ANDRIALIZ ROSARIO                 CENTRAL FALLS  RI    7827    15   F      96  0-39               57:50.9     58:02.8     18:36/M

    374    KATHLEEN REED                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      143    78   F       2 70-99               57:51.6     58:07.5     18:36/M

    375    DAVID BROZA                       WAKEFIELD  RI          69    55   M      31 50-59               57:59.3     58:33.8     18:39/M

    376    JOHN MORGAN                       CHARLESTOWN  RI       188    28   M      72  0-39               57:59.5     58:35.3     18:39/M

    377    KAREN HOLLAND                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        250    48   F      59 40-49               58:01.5     58:36.7     18:39/M

    378    DIANA PAQUETTE                    LAKEVILLE  MA         155    54   F      53 50-59               58:02.6     58:07.1     18:40/M

    379    JEFFREY BOULEY                    WAKEFIELD  RI         361    29   M      73  0-39               58:02.6     58:34.8     18:40/M

    380    JILL BERK                         NORTH STONINGTON  C    68    39   F      97  0-39               58:02.8     58:36.8     18:40/M

    381    RACHEL BOULEY                     WAKEFIELD  RI         362    29   F      98  0-39               58:02.8     58:37.1     18:40/M