Worcester Jingle 5K 5K

Worcester Jingle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

December 16, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    ERIC JENKINS                      KITTERY  ME          1799    27   M       1  0-39               14:29.9     14:29.9      4:39/M

      2    MANUEL GONZALEZ                   CHARLESTOWN  MA      1659    29   M       2  0-39               16:39.9     16:40.3      5:21/M

      3    ARTHUR BESSE                      TEMPLETON  MA        1824    46   M       1 40-49               17:21.8     17:21.9      5:35/M

      4    MATTHEW GANAS                     WORCESTER  MA        1272    33   M       3  0-39               18:00.3     18:00.9      5:47/M

      5    MATTHEW GERMAIN                   SPENCER  MA          1821    36   M       4  0-39               18:06.2     18:06.6      5:49/M

      6    JOSHUA CURTIS                     WORCESTER  MA        1556    43   M       2 40-49               18:15.1     18:15.5      5:52/M

      7    CAMDEN SPRING                     ROCHDALE  MA         1335    17   M       5  0-39               18:39.3     18:39.4      6:00/M

      8    ROB AUGER                         MILLBURY  MA         1593    36   M       6  0-39               18:42.9     18:43.1      6:01/M

      9    NORMAN EVERETT                    AUBURN  MA           1424    30   M       7  0-39               18:53.8     18:53.9      6:04/M

     10    KRISTINA GRACEY                   RUTLAND  MA          1686    36   F       1  0-39               19:16.1     19:16.1      6:12/M

     11    DAVID CATARIUS                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1781    49   M       3 40-49               19:46.9     19:47.4      6:21/M

     12    JASON FOURNIER                    LEICESTER  MA        1738    11   M       8  0-39               19:55.2     19:56.2      6:24/M

     13    Bill Elliott                      Holden  MA           1833    45   M       4 40-49               19:58.5     19:59.3      6:25/M

     14    STEPHANIE HARDY                   BARRE  MA            1104    39   F       2  0-39               20:01.5     20:01.5      6:26/M

     15    LYNN HARVEY                       WORCESTER  MA        1803    28   F       3  0-39               20:17.0     20:18.2      6:31/M

     16    MATTHEW GEORGE                    WORCESTER  MA        1431    41   M       5 40-49               20:32.7     20:38.6      6:36/M

     17    CHRISTI POWERS                    HOLDEN  MA           1731    44   F       1 40-49               20:43.1     20:43.7      6:40/M

     18    ELIZABETH SITKO                   HOLLAND  MA          1205    39   F       4  0-39               20:59.3     20:59.3      6:45/M

     19    HEATHER GLADWIN                   SPENCER  MA          1354    35   F       5  0-39               21:04.4     21:04.4      6:46/M

     20    BERNARD WHITMORE                  WORCESTER  MA        1061    64   M       1 60-69               21:09.3     21:10.9      6:48/M

     21    JOSHUA CHOI                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1619    16   M       9  0-39               21:13.0     21:41.7      6:49/M

     22    Allison Marn                      Somerville  MA       1832    27   F       6  0-39               21:18.3     21:22.9      6:51/M

     23    JOHN DONOVAN                      WORCESTER  MA        1501    46   M       6 40-49               21:23.1     21:27.1      6:53/M

     24    JEREMY CARDIN                     BELMONT  MA          1749    42   M       7 40-49               21:29.8     21:36.6      6:54/M

     25    ABIGAIL RIGNEY                    BARRE  MA            1710    36   F       7  0-39               21:32.2     21:33.4      6:55/M

     26    Oscar Berdugo                     Central Falls  RI    1843    16   M      10  0-39               21:34.1     21:56.9      6:56/M

     27    Gary Marn                         Smithfield  RI       1831    60   M       2 60-69               21:35.6     21:39.5      6:56/M

     28    JACQUELINE SHAKAR                 SUTTON  MA           1750    59   F       1 50-59               21:40.9     21:42.4      6:58/M

     29    MICHAEL KOPPANG                   HOLDEN  MA           1529    48   M       8 40-49               21:49.3     21:51.6      7:01/M

     30    ADAM NABULSI                      WORCESTER  MA        1816    29   M      11  0-39               21:59.2     22:04.4      7:04/M

     31    RYAN MURPHY                       HOLDEN  MA           1726    37   M      12  0-39               22:00.4     22:06.8      7:04/M

     32    JOHN KASALA                       DALTON  MA           1668    54   M       1 50-59               22:00.8     22:02.6      7:04/M

     33    ALI MURPHY                        HOLDEN  MA           1727    35   F       8  0-39               22:01.1     22:07.7      7:05/M

     34    Paul Smith                        Needham  MA          1994    31   M      13  0-39               22:06.4     22:07.4      7:06/M

     35    MEGAN KASALA-HALLINAN             Worcester  MA        1660    27   F       9  0-39               22:11.1     22:11.5      7:08/M

     36    MEGAN KNIPE                       RUTLAND  MA          1620    36   F      10  0-39               22:16.8     22:19.2      7:10/M

     37    KEVIN KOZAK                       HOLDEN  MA           1017    47   M       9 40-49               22:19.8     22:21.6      7:11/M

     38    GORDON LOCKBAUM                   WORCESTER  MA        1301    29   M      14  0-39               22:23.1     22:27.9      7:12/M

     39    KRISTEN LIBERTY                   THOMPSON  CT         1765    36   F      11  0-39               22:25.7     22:26.1      7:12/M

     40    RICK LA VACHE                     WORCESTER  MA        1737    27   M      15  0-39               22:28.0     23:09.1      7:13/M

     41    DAVID PRIOR                       WHITINSVILLE  MA     1492    54   M       2 50-59               22:30.5     22:35.4      7:14/M

     42    JARED PIMSRI                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1589    38   M      16  0-39               22:30.5     22:31.1      7:14/M

     43    MAUREEN MCNALLY                   CLINTON  MA          1735    53   F       2 50-59               22:36.1     22:36.8      7:16/M

     44    DENNY MEADOWS                     OXFORD  MA           1423    39   M      17  0-39               22:39.3     22:40.3      7:17/M

     45    STACEY PLACE                      HOLDEN  MA           1182    46   F       2 40-49               22:42.2     23:02.4      7:18/M

     46    Peter Welland                     Shrewsbury  MA       1987    47   M      10 40-49               22:42.3     22:45.9      7:18/M

     47    ERNEST MUNDELL                    OXFORD  MA           1558    14   M      18  0-39               22:50.3     22:55.9      7:21/M

     48    JOHN LINDEBORG                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1144    32   M      19  0-39               22:52.1     22:53.9      7:21/M

     49    Unknown Partic. 5481                                   5481         M      20  0-39               22:59.7     27:57.9      7:23/M

     50    JACKSON REUSSER                   NORTHBORO  MA        1775    14   M      21  0-39               23:00.7     23:09.1      7:24/M

     51    CHAR FITZGERALD                   LUNENBURG  MA        1358    58   M       3 50-59               23:00.9     23:02.3      7:24/M

     52    SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH              SHREWSBURY  MA       1311    39   F      12  0-39               23:03.2     23:04.6      7:25/M

     53    CHRISTIE FLOWERS                  CHARLTON  MA         1356    54   F       3 50-59               23:04.8     23:10.6      7:25/M

     54    KYLE KASALA                       DALTON  MA           1805    25   M      22  0-39               23:04.9     23:07.1      7:25/M

     55    DAN FLOWERS                       CHARLTON  MA         1355    54   M       4 50-59               23:05.3     23:10.8      7:25/M

     56    NICHOLAS SHARRY                   PAXTON  MA           1792    10   M      23  0-39               23:05.5     23:08.1      7:25/M

     57    MING SHAN                         SHREWSBURY  MA       1566    54   M       5 50-59               23:05.7     23:10.1      7:25/M

     58    NICHOLAS JACKSON                  WORCESTER  MA        1138    38   M      24  0-39               23:10.1     23:19.1      7:27/M

     59    TIM BUZZELL                       EAST BROOKFIELD  MA  1553    48   M      11 40-49               23:11.6     23:16.8      7:27/M

     60    AMY COLLINS                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1554    37   F      13  0-39               23:18.3     23:19.4      7:30/M

     61    MARK COGGIN                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      1675    55   M       6 50-59               23:22.3     23:24.1      7:31/M

     62    MATTHEW SHAUGHNESSY               RUTLAND  MA          1199    37   M      25  0-39               23:23.0     24:15.3      7:31/M

     63    JAMES MORRISSEY                   WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1817    48   M      12 40-49               23:29.6     23:30.4      7:33/M

     64    DERRICK HARNEY                    DOUGLAS  MA          1256    24   M      26  0-39               23:30.4     23:53.7      7:33/M

     65    LAUREN KEATING                    ANDOVER  MA          1532    29   F      14  0-39               23:36.7     23:40.5      7:35/M

     66    MARC NADEAU                       BARRE  MA            1820    47   M      13 40-49               23:37.1     23:52.6      7:36/M

     67    CHARLIE GALLAGHER                 WORCESTER  MA        1734    20   M      27  0-39               23:37.4     23:44.3      7:36/M

     68    JARED CHRUDIMSKY                  HOLDEN  MA           1307    42   M      14 40-49               23:43.3     23:43.3      7:38/M

     69    DANTE CILENTO                     BOSTON  MA           1704    22   M      28  0-39               23:45.7     24:03.5      7:38/M

     70    MADELYN GERMAIN                   UXBRIDGE  MA         1216    13   F      15  0-39               23:46.4     23:49.8      7:39/M

     71    BRIANNA KASALA                    DALTON  MA           1669    18   F      16  0-39               23:47.2     23:49.9      7:39/M

     72    COURTNEY MAYO-SILVANI             SHREWSBURY  MA       1291    40   F       3 40-49               23:47.6     23:48.6      7:39/M

     73    VALERIE TOMOLONIS                 BELLINGHAM  MA       1362    60   F       1 60-69               23:47.9     23:49.8      7:39/M

     74    EDWARD COLLINS                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1636    14   M      29  0-39               23:55.1     24:03.8      7:41/M

     75    MATTHEW D\'AGOSTINO                WORCESTER  MA        1547    24   M      30  0-39               23:55.2     23:57.2      7:41/M

     76    RILEY FINNEGAN                    HOPKINTON  MA        1866    14   M      31  0-39               23:56.5     24:01.1      7:42/M

     77    JOHN CORDARO                      WORCESTER  MA        1813    56   M       7 50-59               23:56.8     24:21.4      7:42/M

     78    Frank Gorham                      Chalrton City  MA    1830    62   M       3 60-69               23:58.4     23:59.7      7:42/M

     79    KELLY WEAGLE                      NORTH GROSVENORDALE  1408    41   F       4 40-49               23:59.5     24:02.4      7:43/M

     80    BILL MONAHAN                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1767    57   M       8 50-59               24:03.3     24:13.1      7:44/M

     81    DANIEL BELLERIVE                  SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1455    42   M      15 40-49               24:06.6     24:07.4      7:45/M

     82    CHRISTOPHER REUSSER               NRTHBORO  MA         1776    47   M      16 40-49               24:06.7     24:16.1      7:45/M

     83    ROGER HAMMOND                     THOMPSON  CT         1359    50   M       9 50-59               24:10.7     24:21.1      7:46/M

     84    LINDSEY ARCHILA                   BARRINGTON  NH       1139    35   F      17  0-39               24:10.7     24:19.1      7:46/M

     85    LUKE BRENNEN                      WORCESTER  MA        1861    22   M      32  0-39               24:10.9     24:16.8      7:46/M

     86    SEAN GANAS                        WORCESTER  MA        1364    47   M      17 40-49               24:12.2     24:51.8      7:47/M

     87    JACQUELYN FERACO                  HOLDEN  MA           1253    23   F      18  0-39               24:12.6     24:17.8      7:47/M

     88    JARED COLLINS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA     1760    35   M      33  0-39               24:14.5     24:35.2      7:48/M

     89    OLIVIA HOLDEN                     CHARLTON  MA         1156    28   F      19  0-39               24:15.6     24:22.2      7:48/M

     90    WILLIAM DOWD                      HOLDEN  MA           1396    56   M      10 50-59               24:17.5     24:41.3      7:48/M

     91    KEN BOWEN                         WORCESTER  MA        1373    53   M      11 50-59               24:22.4     24:23.8      7:50/M

     92    AMELIA GERMAIN                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1215    15   F      20  0-39               24:22.8     24:26.3      7:50/M

     93    JEFFREY HAMELIN                   MILLBURY  MA         1771    46   M      18 40-49               24:23.7     24:25.9      7:50/M

     94    HUGH COLLINS                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1634    48   M      19 40-49               24:26.0     24:31.4      7:51/M

     95    JON SALOIS                        WORCESTER  MA        1716    32   M      34  0-39               24:31.8     24:49.8      7:53/M

     96    ARIANNA MASLEY                    OXFORD  MA           1643    26   F      21  0-39               24:41.3     24:42.1      7:56/M

     97    DEBRA OFCARCIK                    PAXTON  MA           1225    57   F       4 50-59               24:44.3     24:46.1      7:57/M

     98    SHERRI TETREAULT                  CHARLTON  MA         1544    37   F      22  0-39               24:45.9     24:54.9      7:57/M

     99    ARTHUR BALIAN                     STURBRIDGE  MA       1822    51   M      12 50-59               24:45.9     25:23.1      7:57/M

    100    KARA RUTLEDGE                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1699    42   F       5 40-49               24:47.6     24:51.6      7:58/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    FRED POOR                         BRIDGEWATER  MA      1653    37   M      35  0-39               24:52.8     25:15.4      8:00/M

    102    KRISTEN BLAKE                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1610    33   F      23  0-39               24:53.0     25:15.4      8:00/M

    103    KYLE OFCARCIK                     PAXTON  MA           1226    24   M      36  0-39               24:55.1     24:57.9      8:01/M

    104    TRICIA AMMERING                   CHARLTON  MA         1072    38   F      24  0-39               24:57.9     25:11.6      8:01/M

    105    KRISTIN SALVATORE                 AUBURN  MA           1267    38   F      25  0-39               25:00.6     25:35.7      8:02/M

    106    ELIZABETH JANNERY                 HOPKINTON  MA        1477    23   F      26  0-39               25:00.9     25:31.8      8:02/M

    107    ROBIN DION                        WORCESTER  MA        1508    39   F      27  0-39               25:01.0     25:29.8      8:03/M

    108    A. MAINO                          WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1681    20   M      37  0-39               25:01.3     25:07.5      8:03/M

    109    THOMAS MENGEBIER                  WORCESTER  MA        1563    30   M      38  0-39               25:03.4     25:09.1      8:03/M

    110    YOON MEE ZHANG                    MARLBOROUGH  MA      1782    36   F      28  0-39               25:04.6     25:33.2      8:04/M

    111    CYNTHIA GERMAIN                   UXBRIDGE  MA         1213    48   F       6 40-49               25:07.1     25:10.9      8:05/M

    112    JENN MARA                         WORCESTER  MA        1722    35   F      29  0-39               25:07.3     25:20.4      8:05/M

    113    BRIAN BREEN                       CHARLTON  MA         1569    46   M      20 40-49               25:07.7     25:16.4      8:05/M

    114    TONY O\'DONNELL                    CHARLTON  MA         1453    53   M      13 50-59               25:13.4     25:19.6      8:06/M

    115    TINA O\'DONNELL                    CHARLTON  MA         1454    53   F       5 50-59               25:13.7     25:19.8      8:06/M

    116    KATHERINE WALSH                   BRIGHTON  MA         1009    32   F      30  0-39               25:14.9     25:22.3      8:07/M

    117    KATE FINNEGAN                     HOPKINTON  MA        1867    13   F      31  0-39               25:18.0     25:22.6      8:08/M

    118    JACK GALLAGHER                    WORCESTER  MA        1862    23   M      39  0-39               25:23.0     25:29.9      8:10/M

    119    Neal Szulga                       Northborough  MA     1999    32   M      40  0-39               25:24.4     25:40.4      8:10/M

    120    AMY FARMER                        DUDLEY  MA           1525    41   F       7 40-49               25:24.5     25:33.1      8:10/M

    121    JORGE SOSA                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1868    22   M      41  0-39               25:26.1     25:59.8      8:11/M

    122    CHANEY GAUDETTE                   MILFORD  MA          1543    25   M      42  0-39               25:27.0     25:51.8      8:11/M

    123    KATHRYN NEWELL                    WORCESTER  MA        1286    33   F      32  0-39               25:30.3     25:34.1      8:12/M

    124    KIMBERLY HARNEY                   DOUGLAS  MA          1255    42   F       8 40-49               25:33.3     25:55.1      8:13/M

    125    MELISSA GUERIN                    SPENCER  MA          1766    36   F      33  0-39               25:34.2     25:49.2      8:13/M

    126    DAN HICKEY                        AUBURN  MA           1881    32   M      43  0-39               25:38.7     25:46.4      8:15/M

    127    LELAND KELLEY                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1310    34   M      44  0-39               25:42.5     25:47.8      8:16/M

    128    STEPHEN LASKA                     HOLDEN  MA           1795    57   M      14 50-59               25:44.5     25:47.1      8:16/M

    129    TAYLOR HUGHES                     PRINCETON  MA        1641     8   M      45  0-39               25:46.7     26:02.8      8:17/M

    130    ALFRED TORRES                     WORCESTER  MA        1417    30   M      46  0-39               25:51.7     26:15.2      8:19/M

    131    CAROLANN FERACO                   HODEN  MA            1252    50   F       6 50-59               25:52.3     25:57.6      8:19/M

    132    TODD COURNOYER                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1346    47   M      21 40-49               25:52.6     25:55.5      8:19/M

    133    Peter Bacon                       Worcester  MA        1990    17   M      47  0-39               25:53.6     25:56.3      8:19/M

    134    DON BAKER                         HOLLAND  MA          1229    58   M      15 50-59               25:56.6     26:08.1      8:20/M

    135    JULIE MILLER                      HOLLAND  MA          1228    51   F       7 50-59               25:57.0     26:08.3      8:21/M

    136    PATRICK DRISCOLL JR               LAWRENCE  MA         1644    26   M      48  0-39               25:57.3     25:58.5      8:21/M

    137    CANDICE MCRAE                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1877    40   F       9 40-49               25:57.4     26:35.6      8:21/M

    138    TIMOTHY CABAN                     OXFORD  MA           1380    36   M      49  0-39               25:58.8     26:18.6      8:21/M

    139    JENNIFER WHELAN                   WORCESTER  MA        1512    55   F       8 50-59               25:59.0     26:12.1      8:21/M

    140    ELIZABETH CANNELL                 RUTLAND  MA          1242    38   F      34  0-39               25:59.7     26:18.3      8:21/M

    141    SHARON FOSTER                     HUDSON  MA           1489    53   F       9 50-59               26:03.1     26:07.5      8:23/M

    142    SHEILA CARVALHO                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1483    41   F      10 40-49               26:03.8     26:03.8      8:23/M

    143    JOHN MCVEY                        WORCESTER  MA        1235    26   M      50  0-39               26:05.0     26:13.9      8:23/M

    144    JOSHUA WILLIAMS                   LEOMINSTER  MA       1721    36   M      51  0-39               26:07.4     26:33.5      8:24/M

    145    KALEIGH PETERSON                  TOWNSEND  MA         1184    31   F      35  0-39               26:07.4     26:33.1      8:24/M

    146    TIMOTHY ONDERDONK                 AUBURN  MA           1165    48   M      22 40-49               26:10.6     26:12.8      8:25/M

    147    JESSIE FISHER                     HOLDEN  MA           1099    38   F      36  0-39               26:14.8     26:27.2      8:26/M

    148    ALAN BURKE                        NORTH OXFORD  MA     1002    48   M      23 40-49               26:15.1     26:18.2      8:26/M

    149    MARIO LOPEZ                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1649    41   M      24 40-49               26:15.7     26:23.1      8:26/M

    150    BRETT DILLON                      WORCESTER  MA        1871    37   M      52  0-39               26:17.8     26:30.2      8:27/M

    151    JOSH WAGES                        WORCESTER  MA        1340    42   M      25 40-49               26:21.0     26:28.3      8:28/M

    152    ERINN RING                        WORCESTER  MA        1787    29   F      37  0-39               26:21.1     26:34.2      8:28/M

    153    MICHELE CRAEMER                   UPTON  MA            1561    55   F      10 50-59               26:23.5     26:52.1      8:29/M

    154    FRANK CRAEMER                     UPTON  MA            1562    55   M      16 50-59               26:24.1     26:51.7      8:29/M

    155    HOLLY HODKGINS                    AUBURN  MA           1873    29   F      38  0-39               26:24.8     26:37.9      8:29/M

    156    RANDY CHILDS                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1375    50   M      17 50-59               26:28.0     26:55.7      8:31/M

    157    JENNA JANSON                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1188    28   F      39  0-39               26:29.8     26:37.6      8:31/M

    158    MAXWELL SHARKEY                   WORCESTER  MA        1450    28   M      53  0-39               26:33.1     27:09.3      8:32/M

    159    Sarah Crowley                     Worcester  MA        1856    29   F      40  0-39               26:34.7     26:45.2      8:33/M

    160    JESSICA KELLY                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1590    39   F      41  0-39               26:34.7     26:55.3      8:33/M

    161    Sam Kenary                        Worcester  MA        1855    32   M      54  0-39               26:34.9     26:45.2      8:33/M

    162    Katie Blais                       Cumberland  RI       1846    14   F      42  0-39               26:35.6     26:39.5      8:33/M

    163    Sarah O\'Connell                   Cumberland  RI       1840    14   F      43  0-39               26:36.1     26:39.3      8:33/M

    164    JEANETTE MCCUE                    WORCESTER  MA        1584    48   F      11 40-49               26:39.0     26:42.6      8:34/M

    165    EMILY MOSSEY                      GRAFTON  MA          1124    16   F      44  0-39               26:39.7     26:55.9      8:34/M

    166    BRIAN FOLEY                       WORCESTER  MA        1585    31   M      55  0-39               26:40.6     26:59.5      8:34/M

    167    LORA LEE SARZA                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1343    52   F      11 50-59               26:40.6     26:52.3      8:34/M

    168    ANNA SIEFRING                     HOPEDALE  MA         1020    24   F      45  0-39               26:41.0     27:03.4      8:35/M

    169    JASON RUDMAN                      WORCESTER  MA        1676    39   M      56  0-39               26:41.0     27:09.3      8:35/M

    170    LAUREL KING                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1798    58   F      12 50-59               26:41.6     26:55.5      8:35/M

    171    LEAH SIEFRING                     HOPEDALE  MA         1019    22   F      46  0-39               26:43.2     27:05.5      8:35/M

    172    GLAUCI BOETTGE                    FRANKLIN  MA         1497    36   F      47  0-39               26:45.8     26:51.4      8:36/M

    173    DONNA ANTKOWIAK                   SUTTON  MA           1517    58   F      13 50-59               26:46.2     26:51.9      8:36/M

    174    CHLOE TUMBLETON                   HOPKINTON  MA        1578    10   F      48  0-39               26:46.6     26:52.9      8:36/M

    175    MAUREEN TUMBLETON                 HOPKINTON  MA        1577    46   F      12 40-49               26:47.2     26:54.1      8:37/M

    176    SHAUN WHACKEN                     NATICK  MA           1870    58   M      18 50-59               26:47.8     26:54.1      8:37/M

    177    MELISSA MCLAIN                    TERRYVILLE  CT       1176    26   F      49  0-39               26:47.8     26:58.1      8:37/M

    178    Bill Manteiga                     Marlboro  MA         1859    58   M      19 50-59               26:48.9     27:06.9      8:37/M

    179    PETER SLAMIN                      ASHLAND  MA          1774    48   M      26 40-49               26:51.5     27:20.9      8:38/M

    180    ZACHARY COTTER                    WORCESTER  MA        1572    28   M      57  0-39               26:53.5     27:08.3      8:39/M

    181    ANN SHEEHY                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1618    49   F      13 40-49               26:54.5     27:22.9      8:39/M

    182    JENNIFER GAGLIASTRO               WORCESTER  MA        1114    47   F      14 40-49               26:57.2     27:30.1      8:40/M

    183    KIERAN MCCABE                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1648    57   M      20 50-59               26:58.8     27:54.5      8:40/M

    184    NEIL DZIEMIAN                     CHERRY VALLEY  MA    1352    46   M      27 40-49               26:59.0     27:40.1      8:41/M

    185    MARY ELLEN HASHEY                 OXFORD  MA           1290    56   F      14 50-59               26:59.1     27:12.9      8:41/M

    186    KRISTI FIELDER                    WORCESTER  MA        1674    54   F      15 50-59               27:01.9     27:12.5      8:41/M

    187    JASON LEBOEUF                     CHARLTON  MA         1131    40   M      28 40-49               27:03.0     27:49.9      8:42/M

    188    DANIELLE LEBOEUF                  CHARLTON  MA         1132    38   F      50  0-39               27:03.2     27:50.1      8:42/M

    189    Christine Mullaney                Worcester  MA        1853    53   F      16 50-59               27:03.7     27:10.5      8:42/M

    190    KYLEIGH WASILAK                   WORCESTER  MA        1421    17   F      51  0-39               27:08.1     27:10.9      8:43/M

    191    JOANNE SALOIS                     SUTTON  MA           1718    59   F      17 50-59               27:09.6     27:24.3      8:44/M

    192    DENLEIGH GRNIET                   WORCESTER  MA        1728    51   F      18 50-59               27:09.6     27:24.4      8:44/M

    193    LISA ZHOU                         NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1189    46   F      15 40-49               27:14.0     27:16.2      8:45/M

    194    DARLENE OJERHOLM                  WORCESTER  MA        1729    55   F      19 50-59               27:14.8     27:29.4      8:45/M

    195    Katie Nordman                     Worcester  MA        1854    42   F      16 40-49               27:15.9     27:41.5      8:46/M

    196    DON BLAIS                         CUMBERLAND  RI       1847    52   M      21 50-59               27:16.5     27:52.6      8:46/M

    197    RYAN KITTREDGE                    STERLING  MA         1363    34   M      58  0-39               27:27.6     27:37.9      8:50/M

    198    DEVEN KINGMAN                     STURBRIDGE  MA       1827    17   M      59  0-39               27:28.1     27:43.9      8:50/M

    199    CAROLINE MOREL                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1531    43   F      17 40-49               27:29.2     27:42.3      8:50/M

    200    Jeffrey Rosenzweig                Provience  RI        1837    34   M      60  0-39               27:29.2     28:06.5      8:50/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    JILL ZINGARELLI                   WORCESTER  MA        1631    29   F      52  0-39               27:34.0     28:28.5      8:52/M

    202    COURTNEY SPARRELL                 #2  MA               1136    28   F      53  0-39               27:34.9     27:47.8      8:52/M

    203    SCOTT JOUBERT                     OXFORD  MA           1202    45   M      29 40-49               27:35.7     27:46.6      8:52/M

    204    MADGE SZULGA                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1032    32   F      54  0-39               27:36.0     27:51.7      8:52/M

    205    GINNY CROSSE                      CHARLTON  MA         1218    39   F      55  0-39               27:36.2     27:53.3      8:52/M

    206    HEATHER FORCHILLI                 WORCESTER  MA        1823    27   F      56  0-39               27:36.4     27:49.5      8:52/M

    207    JEFFERY WHITE                     CHARLTON  MA         1763    56   M      22 50-59               27:39.4     28:11.5      8:53/M

    208    SUSANNE LOGAN                     WORCESTER  MA        1808    56   F      20 50-59               27:40.3     28:03.8      8:54/M

    209    JEREMY LERCH                      WORCESTER  MA        1488    35   M      61  0-39               27:41.6     28:05.4      8:54/M

    210    RICHARD SILVANI                   WORCESTER  MA        1323    40   M      30 40-49               27:47.7     27:49.5      8:56/M

    211    LINDSEY PARADISE                  DUDLEY  MA           1158    12   F      57  0-39               27:49.7     27:57.3      8:57/M

    212    SCOTT KELLY                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1591    39   M      62  0-39               27:50.8     28:12.5      8:57/M

    213    JAMES PARADISE                    WARWICK  RI          1161    32   M      63  0-39               27:50.9     27:58.3      8:57/M

    214    PAUL O\'MARA                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1463    69   M       4 60-69               27:50.9     27:59.8      8:57/M

    215    EILEEN PARADISE                   CARVER  MA           1163    60   F       2 60-69               27:52.1     27:58.6      8:58/M

    216    DANIEL PARADISE                   CARVER  MA           1162    61   M       5 60-69               27:52.2     27:58.6      8:58/M

    217    BRADFORD BARNET                   SUTTON  MA           1645    32   M      64  0-39               28:01.3     28:35.9      9:01/M

    218    SARA JOSEPH                       LEICESTER  MA        1715    30   F      58  0-39               28:01.4     28:27.5      9:01/M

    219    ADAM STOWELL                      SPENCER  MA          1758    31   M      65  0-39               28:02.2     28:21.5      9:01/M

    220    KATE LEAHY                        NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1658    36   F      59  0-39               28:05.5     28:15.8      9:02/M

    221    JODIE BOURGEOIS                   ASHBURNHAM  MA       1081    48   F      18 40-49               28:06.2     28:15.6      9:02/M

    222    RUSSELL WISWELL                   ASHBURNHAM  MA       1080    46   M      31 40-49               28:06.7     28:15.4      9:02/M

    223    JOSEPH TONELLI                    RUTLAND  MA          1621    34   M      66  0-39               28:07.3     28:27.5      9:02/M

    224    MICHAEL MAZEIKA                   WESTFIELD  MA        1592    34   M      67  0-39               28:08.7     28:29.1      9:03/M

    225    HAROLD STEVENS                    WRCESTER  MA         1761    68   M       6 60-69               28:09.1     28:39.3      9:03/M

    226    BARRY MCGRATH                     WORCESTER  MA        1432    58   M      23 50-59               28:11.2     28:22.6      9:04/M

    227    NANCY DONNELLY                    BOYLSTON  MA         1322    63   F       3 60-69               28:12.0     28:12.5      9:04/M

    228    COLLEEN MCSHEA                    WORCESTER  MA        1657    32   F      60  0-39               28:13.5     28:38.8      9:04/M

    229    KRISTEN HERSHEY                   WORCESTER  MA        1679    37   F      61  0-39               28:13.5     28:26.3      9:04/M

    230    JODI DARBY                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1125    44   F      19 40-49               28:13.6     28:28.4      9:04/M

    231    MICHAEL HERSHEY                   WORCESTER  MA        1680    34   M      68  0-39               28:14.2     28:26.1      9:05/M

    232    PAUL BOHAN-BRODERICK              WORCESTER  MA        1484    49   M      32 40-49               28:14.8     28:30.4      9:05/M

    233    NICHOLAS MARSZALKOWSKI            WEBSTER  MA          1764    34   M      69  0-39               28:17.9     28:37.7      9:06/M

    234    PAMELA VIAPIANO                   HOLDEN  MA           1475    53   F      21 50-59               28:20.5     28:53.7      9:07/M

    235    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA         1784    20   M      70  0-39               28:23.4     28:29.8      9:08/M

    236    MARK WAMBAUK                      WORCESTER  MA        1857    48   M      33 40-49               28:26.0     28:52.8      9:09/M

    237    SUE MOUTINHO                      UPTON  MA            1560    49   F      20 40-49               28:26.4     29:01.8      9:09/M

    238    DAVID MAYNARD                     OXFORD  MA           1466    44   M      34 40-49               28:29.6     29:36.1      9:10/M

    239    DOUGLAS LEMIRE                    CHARLTON  MA         1086    37   M      71  0-39               28:30.2     29:23.1      9:10/M

    240    CRYSTAL BURT                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1568    35   F      62  0-39               28:31.0     28:40.5      9:10/M

    241    AMY KENADEK                       WORCESTER  MA        1048    34   F      63  0-39               28:31.3     28:52.1      9:10/M

    242    JAMIE SALOIS                      HOLDEN  MA           1725    37   M      72  0-39               28:33.8     29:45.7      9:11/M

    243    JACOB SALOIS                      HOLDEN  MA           1724     2   M      73  0-39               28:34.0     29:45.9      9:11/M

    244    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA           1997    59   F      22 50-59               28:34.1     29:04.4      9:11/M

    245    SUSAN RHEAULT                     PUTNAM  CT           1875    49   F      21 40-49               28:35.8     29:11.7      9:11/M

    246    KRISTI BULLER                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1187    36   F      64  0-39               28:36.5     28:55.9      9:12/M

    247    HEIDI GORDON                      DOUGLAS  MA          1186    43   F      22 40-49               28:37.5     28:56.3      9:12/M

    248    DANA PERRY                        WESTBOROUGH  MA      1127    60   M       7 60-69               28:42.6     28:46.3      9:14/M

    249    OWEN GALLAGHER                    WORCESTER  MA        1864    15   M      74  0-39               28:47.9     28:54.3      9:15/M

    250    SUSAN LANDESS-TOWNE               JEFFERSON  MA        1465    62   F       4 60-69               28:50.7     29:08.5      9:16/M

    251    STEPHANIE DUTCHER                 MILFORD  MA          1650    46   F      23 40-49               28:51.5     29:24.6      9:17/M

    252    SARAH IRISH                       CHICOPEE  MA         1273    35   F      65  0-39               28:51.5     29:18.6      9:17/M

    253    Dennis Howard                                          1996    68   M       8 60-69               28:52.3     29:02.1      9:17/M

    254    KRISTIAN HANSEN                   WORCESTER  MA        1536    37   M      75  0-39               28:53.1     29:59.6      9:17/M

    255    LAURA SWACKHAMMER                 BOYLSTON  MA         1109    45   F      24 40-49               28:53.2     28:56.2      9:17/M

    256    MICHAEL PAROUSIS                  WORCESTER  MA        1759    46   M      35 40-49               28:54.0     29:13.6      9:18/M

    257    Erik Rivera                       Central Falls  RI    1852    15   M      76  0-39               28:54.6     29:26.8      9:18/M

    258    VALLENNE BIASCOCHOA               CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1869    27   F      66  0-39               28:59.7     29:28.3      9:19/M

    259    KRISTEN LEMIRE                    CHARLTON  MA         1087    37   F      67  0-39               29:00.4     29:48.1      9:19/M

    260    CATHERINE CRONIN                  CHARLTON  MA         1369    51   F      23 50-59               29:01.1     29:15.6      9:20/M

    261    DAVID LAMONTAGNE                  WORCESTER  MA        1250    58   M      24 50-59               29:02.1     29:17.6      9:20/M

    262    DOROTHY KAUFFMAN                  AUBURN  MA           1319    40   F      25 40-49               29:02.3     29:23.5      9:20/M

    263    ASHLEY KONRAD                     JEFFERSON  MA        1606    28   F      68  0-39               29:03.3     29:16.2      9:20/M

    264    REBEKAH SUYER                     WORCESTER  MA        1797    42   F      26 40-49               29:04.3     29:27.5      9:21/M

    265    PAULA EDMONDS                     AUBURN  MA           1030    33   F      69  0-39               29:07.4     29:24.9      9:22/M

    266    JOSHUA BROCK                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1604    37   M      77  0-39               29:10.7     29:49.4      9:23/M

    267    JILL WAGNER                       UXBRIDGE  MA         1605    31   F      70  0-39               29:11.7     29:49.1      9:23/M

    268    BRYAN HOGAN                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1391    34   M      78  0-39               29:12.8     29:42.1      9:23/M

    269    SUSAN HOGAN                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1392    33   F      71  0-39               29:13.2     29:42.3      9:24/M

    270    ED SUYER                          WORCESTER  MA        1796    44   M      36 40-49               29:13.3     29:29.1      9:24/M

    271    YANN MASSI                        PAXTON  MA           1575    13   M      79  0-39               29:15.9     29:40.5      9:24/M

    272    KRISTINA PEDONE                   WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1670    36   F      72  0-39               29:17.0     29:28.3      9:25/M

    273    ART GAZAL                         WORCESTER  MA        1505    67   M       9 60-69               29:18.4     29:30.8      9:25/M

    274    JULIE MILNER                      PUTNAM  CT           1293    25   F      73  0-39               29:18.5     29:54.1      9:25/M

    275    BEN MASSI                         PAXTON  MA           1573    42   M      37 40-49               29:18.9     29:41.7      9:25/M

    276    JESSICA FELICETTI                 WORCESTER  MA        1502    43   F      27 40-49               29:21.7     29:49.3      9:26/M

    277    KAREN SHARPE                      STERLING  MA         1684    51   F      24 50-59               29:21.9     30:17.6      9:26/M

    278    JOHN BUBELLO                      LEOMINSTER  MA       1811    58   M      25 50-59               29:24.1     30:18.5      9:27/M

    279    DON GALE                          SHREWSBURY  MA       1538    51   M      26 50-59               29:36.9     29:53.3      9:31/M

    280    CAELEY GALE                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1539    12   F      74  0-39               29:37.9     29:53.5      9:31/M

    281    PEGGY DORVAL                      BOYLSTON  MA         1091    45   F      28 40-49               29:39.8     29:44.5      9:32/M

    282    TOM INGRASSIA                     HOLDEN  MA           1306    65   M      10 60-69               29:40.0     29:50.6      9:32/M

    283    SUZANNE KOZAK                     HOLDEN  MA           1016    45   F      29 40-49               29:45.4     29:53.8      9:34/M

    284    ANNIKA STEPHENSON                 WORCESTER  MA        1461    11   F      75  0-39               29:49.6     30:19.8      9:35/M

    285    AARON STEPHENSON                  WORCESTER  MA        1460    44   M      38 40-49               29:50.0     30:19.8      9:36/M

    286    HUNTER COURCHESNE                 BRIGHTON  MA         1748    22   M      80  0-39               29:50.5     30:24.5      9:36/M

    287    MELISSA CUTRONI                   CHARLTON  MA         1295    48   F      30 40-49               29:52.5     30:11.7      9:36/M

    288    CHERI MAXFIELD                    STERLING  MA         1345    40   F      31 40-49               29:53.0     30:04.9      9:37/M

    289    JOE SALOIS                        SUTTTON  MA          1719    59   M      27 50-59               29:55.0     31:01.6      9:37/M

    290    NICOLE SABATINI                   WORCESTER  MA        1499    53   F      25 50-59               29:55.3     30:34.8      9:37/M

    291    KATY MURPHY                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1481    32   F      76  0-39               29:55.8     30:35.6      9:37/M

    292    DAVID OJERHOLM                    WORCESTER  MA        1730    57   M      28 50-59               29:56.8     31:03.2      9:37/M

    293    DIANN DALY                        WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1428    52   F      26 50-59               29:57.3     30:49.4      9:38/M

    294    SHERI DODERER                     MENDON  MA           1075    48   F      32 40-49               29:57.3     30:29.2      9:38/M

    295    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA           1074    61   M      11 60-69               29:57.6     30:29.6      9:38/M

    296    DAO TRUONG                        WORCESTER  MA        1395    50   F      27 50-59               29:58.0     30:02.8      9:38/M

    297    OPAL CRONIN-LOGGIE                CHARLTON  MA         1370    14   F      77  0-39               30:01.0     30:14.3      9:39/M

    298    PETER ALDEN                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1283    59   M      29 50-59               30:03.9     30:13.8      9:40/M

    299    PAUL HEYWOSZ                      AUBURN  MA           1546    44   M      39 40-49               30:04.0     30:19.6      9:40/M

    300    JACOB ALDEN                       MEDFORD  MA          1449    26   M      81  0-39               30:04.2     30:13.5      9:40/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    STEPHEN KINGMAN                   STURBRIDGE  MA       1746    52   M      30 50-59               30:10.2     30:26.6      9:42/M

    302    GEORGE DEBS                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1433    59   M      31 50-59               30:11.5     30:54.3      9:42/M

    303    MIES BASTILLE                     WORCESTER  MA        1197    33   F      78  0-39               30:11.8     30:42.1      9:42/M

    304    DAVID ORLOVSKY                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1243    52   M      32 50-59               30:13.6     30:27.7      9:43/M

    305    MICHAEL SALVATORE                 AUBURN  MA           1268    41   M      40 40-49               30:14.5     31:08.1      9:43/M

    306    MIKE SHAUGHNESSY                  HUDSON  MA           1181    29   M      82  0-39               30:16.1     31:09.5      9:44/M

    307    NICHOLAS GOSSELIN                 HOLDEN  MA           1598    34   M      83  0-39               30:21.8     30:35.5      9:46/M

    308    JOSEPHINE PEDONE                  WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1672    11   F      79  0-39               30:22.5     30:31.6      9:46/M

    309    JOHN ZURHEIDE JR                  SHREWSBURY  MA       1069    47   M      41 40-49               30:22.5     31:06.6      9:46/M

    310    PHILIP CANNELL                    RUTLAND  MA          1241    71   M       1 70-99               30:23.8     30:42.8      9:46/M

    311    JACK MARCHALEWICZ                 WORCESTER  MA        1876    39   M      84  0-39               30:23.9     30:36.8      9:46/M

    312    JONELLE GAROFOLI                  WORCESTER  MA        1414    40   F      33 40-49               30:24.7     30:36.6      9:46/M

    313    ANTHONY USTINOVICH                WORCESTER  MA        1008    32   M      85  0-39               30:24.7     30:39.5      9:46/M

    314    SUANY FRONTAAN                    THOMPSON  CT         1155    30   M      86  0-39               30:26.4     30:33.8      9:47/M

    315    BRETT RITENOUR                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1095    33   M      87  0-39               30:27.7     30:35.5      9:47/M

    316    TYLER COFFEY                      DOUGLAS  MA          1173    26   M      88  0-39               30:30.6     31:04.6      9:48/M

    317    MARGARET GOSSELIN                 HOLDEN  MA           1597    53   F      28 50-59               30:30.9     30:44.8      9:48/M

    318    MICHELLE SYMONDS                  WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1287    44   F      34 40-49               30:33.4     31:17.6      9:49/M

    319    JAY SHEA                          W BOYLSTON  MA       1288    39   M      89  0-39               30:33.4     31:16.8      9:49/M

    320    MARIE POLCARI                     WORCESTER  MA        1630    31   F      80  0-39               30:35.3     31:30.8      9:50/M

    321    CHRISTOPHER LADUE                 WILBRAHAM  MA        1275    37   M      90  0-39               30:36.2     30:55.3      9:50/M

    322    JENNIFER NOPONEN                  PAXTON  MA           1342    41   F      35 40-49               30:36.7     30:50.3      9:50/M

    323    DOMINIC HERARD                    CRANSTON  RI         1711    45   M      42 40-49               30:38.3     30:58.6      9:51/M

    324    TIMOTHY JAEGLE                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1494    65   M      12 60-69               30:39.9     31:08.3      9:51/M

    325    WILLIAM SCHLOSSER                 FRAMINGHAM  MA       1331    41   M      43 40-49               30:40.2     31:12.1      9:52/M

    326    CATHERINE BENACCHIO               FRAMINGHAM  MA       1435    36   F      81  0-39               30:40.9     31:12.3      9:52/M

    327    NICK D\'ANDREA                     WORCESTER  MA        1341    46   M      44 40-49               30:41.8     31:04.6      9:52/M

    328    LAUREN KISIEL                     WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1204    31   F      82  0-39               30:42.3     31:12.2      9:52/M

    329    MICHAEL DACRI                     LEICESTER  MA        1534    42   M      45 40-49               30:44.3     32:33.2      9:53/M

    330    MARGARET LADUE                    WILBRAHAM  MA        1183    28   F      83  0-39               30:45.3     31:04.7      9:53/M

    331    RACHEL BLEDSOE                    WORCESTER  MA        1717    36   F      84  0-39               30:47.8     31:01.5      9:54/M

    332    LEA FRANTZ                        WORCESTER  MA        1126    40   F      36 40-49               30:48.6     31:03.9      9:54/M

    333    ANNA BARNER                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1337    10   F      85  0-39               30:54.1     31:16.8      9:56/M

    334    JANICE NAROWSKI                   BELLINGHAM  MA       1066    39   F      86  0-39               30:56.7     31:22.8      9:57/M

    335    KELLY BARNER                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1336    40   F      37 40-49               31:00.5     31:22.2      9:58/M

    336    CHLOE BECHARD                     PALMER  MA           1023    25   F      87  0-39               31:04.4     31:26.8      9:59/M

    337    LAURIE BROWN                      HOLLIS  NH           1085    51   F      29 50-59               31:05.7     31:38.3     10:00/M

    338    TAMMY MURRAY                      WORCESTER  MA        1626    46   F      38 40-49               31:06.0     31:22.5     10:00/M

    339    TRICIA DUFAULT                    WORCESTER  MA        1678    32   F      88  0-39               31:07.9     31:32.2     10:00/M

    340    JOHN GERMAIN                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1214    49   M      46 40-49               31:08.3     31:13.7     10:01/M

    341    JODY STARUK                       HOLDEN  MA           1014    38   F      89  0-39               31:10.4     31:37.3     10:01/M

    342    CARL TANG                         UNCASVILLE  CT       1177    26   M      91  0-39               31:12.8     31:22.2     10:02/M

    343    CAROLINE REGAN                    MILFORD  MA          1377    49   F      39 40-49               31:13.5     31:35.3     10:02/M

    344    JEREMIAH BOHAN-BRODERICK          WORCESTER  MA        1485    23   M      92  0-39               31:14.8     31:29.2     10:03/M

    345    RUSSELL CLARK                     WORCESTER  MA        1399    53   M      33 50-59               31:16.2     31:26.8     10:03/M

    346    JESSICA BACON                     CHARLTON  MA         1559    32   F      90  0-39               31:16.3     31:58.4     10:03/M

    347    CHRISTINA LAVALLEE                AUBURN  MA           1786    34   F      91  0-39               31:16.5     31:58.4     10:03/M

    348    LINDA JANNERY                     MILFORD  MA          1476    60   F       5 60-69               31:17.1     31:49.8     10:04/M

    349    SHELBY CLARK                      WORCESTER  MA        1398    51   F      30 50-59               31:17.2     31:26.5     10:04/M

    350    STEPHEN BELTON                    WORCESTER  MA        1613    55   M      34 50-59               31:20.9     31:50.3     10:05/M

    351    MICHAEL PETROVSKY                 SHREWSBURY  MA       1055    52   M      35 50-59               31:22.9     31:38.5     10:05/M

    352    RAYMOND ROGERS                    HOLDEN  MA           1743    48   M      47 40-49               31:24.0     31:38.4     10:06/M

    353    DARLENE LAYTON                    HOLDEN  MA           1316    60   F       6 60-69               31:24.2     31:40.6     10:06/M

    354    ALICIA COOKSEY                    WORCESTER  MA        1382    27   F      92  0-39               31:25.9     32:17.6     10:06/M

    355    LISA ELLIOTT                      EAST BROOKFIELD  MA  1755    45   F      40 40-49               31:30.2     31:48.6     10:08/M

    356    LISA MESSIER                      NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  1089    46   F      41 40-49               31:31.2     31:55.7     10:08/M

    357    BETSY THOMPSON                    CLINTON  MA          1801    40   F      42 40-49               31:31.3     32:09.5     10:08/M

    358    DEVRA KINGMAN                     STURBRIDGE  MA       1084    51   F      31 50-59               31:32.0     31:48.6     10:08/M

    359    MICHAEL TESSIER                   BOYLSTON  MA         1334    56   M      36 50-59               31:32.1     31:56.7     10:08/M

    360    LYNN THOMPSON                     BOYLSTON  MA         1814    45   F      43 40-49               31:32.5     32:09.1     10:08/M

    361    MICHAEL PELLEGRINO                WORCESTER  MA        1393    47   M      48 40-49               31:34.7     31:47.3     10:09/M

    362    KIM ANDERSON                      DANIELSON  CT        1549    42   F      44 40-49               31:38.1     32:05.8     10:10/M

    363    JEFF SMITH                        JOHNSTON  RI         1550    47   M      49 40-49               31:38.7     32:05.8     10:10/M

    364    Lindsay LaPrad                    Auburn  MA           1993    34   F      93  0-39               31:39.0     31:51.9     10:11/M

    365    LAURA COSENZA                     WORCESTER  MA        1456    53   F      32 50-59               31:49.4     32:00.3     10:14/M

    366    MEGAN PIERCE                      JEFFERSON  MA        1411    27   F      94  0-39               31:51.8     32:04.8     10:14/M

    367    EVAN WOODRUFF                     JEFFERSON  MA        1410    28   M      93  0-39               31:53.0     32:03.6     10:15/M

    368    Barry Bacon                       Worcester  MA        1991    45   M      50 40-49               31:54.8     31:57.6     10:15/M

    369    KRISTIN MAZEIKA                   WORCESTER  MA        1119    30   F      95  0-39               31:56.7     32:15.8     10:16/M

    370    KATHLEEN COMER                    WORCESTER  MA        1076    68   F       7 60-69               32:04.3     32:12.8     10:19/M

    371    MARIA HICKEY                      WORCESTER  MA        1147    59   F      33 50-59               32:09.3     32:47.3     10:20/M

    372    DEBRA PINTO                       SUTTON  MA           1751    54   F      34 50-59               32:11.0     32:36.5     10:21/M

    373    BETH MALLEY                       WEBSTER  MA          1190    27   F      96  0-39               32:11.8     32:30.3     10:21/M

    374    JANE JACKSON                      WORCESTER  MA        1137    38   F      97  0-39               32:12.6     32:23.8     10:21/M

    375    Selvin Flores                     Central Falls  RI    1841    16   M      94  0-39               32:13.6     32:46.5     10:22/M

    376    JENNIFER BOURGEOIS                STERLING  MA         1394    43   F      45 40-49               32:14.6     32:55.1     10:22/M

    377    KARKA HANSON                      HOLDEN  MA           1768    63   F       8 60-69               32:16.2     32:55.5     10:23/M

    378    ALEXANDRA DELLOSTRITTO            WORCESTER  MA        1053    22   F      98  0-39               32:20.5     32:55.3     10:24/M

    379    JULIA BRODMERKLE                  WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1689    32   F      99  0-39               32:20.5     32:44.2     10:24/M

    380    DANIEL BURGOYNE                   LINCOLN  RI          1646    37   M      95  0-39               32:20.7     32:44.4     10:24/M

    381    KRISTINE GAFFNEY                  AUBURN  MA           1237    49   F      46 40-49               32:20.8     32:26.3     10:24/M

    382    MARY MARCHESSAULT                 SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1695    32   F     100  0-39               32:23.3     32:32.1     10:25/M

    383    OLIVIA DELLOSTRITTO               WORCESTER  MA        1047    25   F     101  0-39               32:24.5     32:59.5     10:25/M

    384    Thomas Flannagan                  Methuen  MA          1850    53   M      37 50-59               32:24.7     33:16.6     10:25/M

    385    LISA CHAVIOUS                     FRANKLIN  MA         1701    30   F     102  0-39               32:28.1     33:03.4     10:26/M

    386    LANCE CHAVIOUS                    FRANKLIN  MA         1700    31   M      96  0-39               32:28.1     33:03.7     10:26/M

    387    SARAH PINGETON                    WORCESTER  MA        1203    32   F     103  0-39               32:29.0     32:58.4     10:27/M

    388    ANA WISWELL                       CLINTON  MA          1232    52   F      35 50-59               32:30.2     33:00.3     10:27/M

    389    STEPHANIE ORSI                    CHARLTON  MA         1656    33   F     104  0-39               32:31.9     32:57.8     10:27/M

    390    JULIE HOLSTROM                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1537    37   F     105  0-39               32:35.6     33:10.4     10:29/M

    391    Maura Egan                        Shrewsbury  MA       1845    52   F      36 50-59               32:39.9     33:04.8     10:30/M

    392    JAMES MCELHINEY                   MEDWAY  MA           1191    55   M      38 50-59               32:40.2     33:22.3     10:30/M

    393    REBECCA RUSSO                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      1662    62   F       9 60-69               32:40.4     33:05.6     10:30/M

    394    LORI FOLEY                        MILLBURY  MA         1332    53   F      37 50-59               32:40.5     32:51.8     10:30/M

    395    KEVIN GOSSELIN                    HOLDEN  MA           1596    53   M      39 50-59               32:43.3     32:57.8     10:31/M

    396    HEATHER ZIMMERMAN                 NORTHBRO  MA         1777    44   F      47 40-49               32:45.1     32:54.7     10:32/M

    397    CHRIS MILLER                      WORCESTER  MA        1462    51   M      40 50-59               32:46.7     33:20.3     10:32/M

    398    DEREK MARTIN                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1265    46   M      51 40-49               32:47.7     33:20.1     10:32/M

    399    EMILY COLLINS                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1635    48   F      48 40-49               32:50.1     32:56.8     10:33/M

    400    SUZY KENNEDY                      MILFORD  MA          1376    58   F      38 50-59               32:51.5     33:14.1     10:34/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    JON DENEEN                        GRAFTON  MA          1467    45   M      52 40-49               32:52.3     33:18.6     10:34/M

    402    TRACY FLYNN                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1452    59   F      39 50-59               32:52.8     33:18.3     10:34/M

    403    JACLYN DEBS                       FRANKLIN  MA         1882    28   F     106  0-39               32:52.9     33:19.7     10:34/M

    404    DARCY MORGAN                      STERLING  CT         1829    49   F      49 40-49               32:54.2     33:23.3     10:35/M

    405    PAMELA MCCANN                     WORCESTER  MA        1277    38   F     107  0-39               32:54.4     33:34.2     10:35/M

    406    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI          1425    53   F      40 50-59               32:54.8     33:23.3     10:35/M

    407    ROBERT AVERILL                    SHELBURNE FALLS  MA  1611    68   M      13 60-69               32:59.2     33:36.9     10:36/M

    408    STACIE MURRAY                     WHITINSVILLE  MA     1429    54   F      41 50-59               33:00.7     33:42.6     10:37/M

    409    JAY LEBLANC                       HOLLISTON  MA        1447    52   M      41 50-59               33:00.8     33:27.7     10:37/M

    410    PATRICIA BOURQUE                  WORCESTER  MA        1709    59   F      42 50-59               33:01.2     33:23.8     10:37/M

    411    DANIELLE WILBUR                   WEBSTER  MA          1548    27   F     108  0-39               33:04.1     33:11.3     10:38/M

    412    LEXAMARIE CARRERO                 WORCESTER  MA        1170    30   F     109  0-39               33:04.4     33:08.9     10:38/M

    413    BRIDGET CYR                       FITCHBURG  MA        1274    55   F      43 50-59               33:04.5     33:29.8     10:38/M

    414    KAREN FLEMING                     N GRAFTON  MA        1024    56   F      44 50-59               33:11.8     33:31.2     10:40/M

    415    PATTY KULARSKI                    EAST BROOKFIELD  MA  1192    58   F      45 50-59               33:15.7     33:59.8     10:41/M

    416    WILLIAM KELLEY                    MILLBURY  MA         1587    45   M      53 40-49               33:19.1     33:58.8     10:43/M

    417    GINA CARIGLIA                     WORCESTER  MA        1720    52   F      46 50-59               33:22.7     33:31.1     10:44/M

    418    CJ GALLAGHER                      WORCESTER  MA        1863    20   M      97  0-39               33:23.0     33:31.6     10:44/M

    419    AMANDA RAMSTROM                   WEBSTER  MA          1506    26   F     110  0-39               33:23.7     33:53.1     10:44/M

    420    ALEXANDER DENIS                   WESTBOROUGH  MA      1097    26   M      98  0-39               33:24.9     33:53.8     10:44/M

    421    LINDA COATES                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1503    54   F      47 50-59               33:24.9     33:43.3     10:44/M

    422    MELISSA TULA                      BOYLSTON  MA         1333    49   F      50 40-49               33:27.4     33:50.8     10:45/M

    423    CHING MELODINO                    LEOMINSTER  MA       1579    40   F      51 40-49               33:28.4     33:56.1     10:46/M

    424    PAM HEDDERIG                      WORCESTER  MA        1320    57   F      48 50-59               33:29.4     34:08.1     10:46/M

    425    JESSICA REBIS                     BRIMFIELD  MA        1616    31   F     111  0-39               33:29.8     34:17.4     10:46/M

    426    ALEX DORVAL                       BOYLSTON  MA         1092    16   M      99  0-39               33:33.3     33:37.7     10:47/M

    427    LAURIE TESSIER                    HOLDEN  MA           1702    46   F      52 40-49               33:35.8     34:16.3     10:48/M

    428    PATRICIA ZAVRAS                   WORCESTER  MA        1647    44   F      53 40-49               33:36.3     34:16.2     10:48/M

    429    MATTHEW TESSIER                   HOLDEN  MA           1703    45   M      54 40-49               33:37.0     34:15.8     10:49/M

    430    JAMES POWERS                      BARRE  MA            1571    36   M     100  0-39               33:42.4     33:56.7     10:50/M

    431    BARB KEITH                        CLINTON  MA          1628    54   F      49 50-59               33:43.0     33:58.6     10:50/M

    432    BOB STCYR                         CHARLTON  MA         1240    68   M      14 60-69               33:43.1     34:08.8     10:50/M

    433    WENDY CONWAY                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1329    59   F      50 50-59               33:43.4     34:08.6     10:50/M

    434    BEVERLY JOHNSON                   AUBURN  MA           1361    61   F      10 60-69               33:49.7     34:25.1     10:52/M

    435    AMANDA BASS                       WEBSTER  MA          1599    30   F     112  0-39               33:53.7     34:41.3     10:54/M

    436    ANNA KOSTERSKI                    HOLDEN  MA           1381    37   F     113  0-39               33:54.5     34:46.8     10:54/M

    437    ALICIA FORTES                     PASCOAG  RI          1511    34   F     114  0-39               33:57.2     34:18.6     10:55/M

    438    JOANN CRAIN                       MILLBURY  MA         1259    57   F      51 50-59               33:57.5     34:43.4     10:55/M

    439    ASHLEY PICCIRILLI                 WILBRAHAM  MA        1510    29   F     115  0-39               33:59.4     34:19.6     10:56/M

    440    KERIDAN DOYLE                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1351    34   F     116  0-39               34:12.2     35:05.8     11:00/M

    441    NATALIE WAMBACK                   WORCESTER  MA        1800    13   F     117  0-39               34:14.0     34:30.4     11:00/M

    442    HELEN MURRAY                      WORCESTER  MA        1627    13   F     118  0-39               34:15.2     34:31.3     11:01/M

    443    Jim Shepardson                    Charlton  MA         1834    41   M      55 40-49               34:15.5     35:15.6     11:01/M

    444    HANNAH CUSHING                    DUDLEY  MA           1519    15   F     119  0-39               34:16.3     34:56.8     11:01/M

    445    TABITHA BEZANSON                  DUDLEY  MA           1521    15   F     120  0-39               34:16.7     34:57.3     11:01/M

    446    DARRELL NETTO                     VENICE  FL           1473    66   M      15 60-69               34:16.9     34:33.4     11:01/M

    447    CHRISTINE PETRONE                 JEFFERSON  MA        1221    34   F     121  0-39               34:23.0     34:34.6     11:03/M

    448    LARAINE LACOB                     AUBURN  MA           1169    57   F      52 50-59               34:24.7     34:39.6     11:04/M

    449    HEATHER OSTRANDER                 SHREWSBURY  MA       1754    35   F     122  0-39               34:25.9     34:57.6     11:04/M

    450    SARAH HAMILTON                    WORCESTER  MA        1790    36   F     123  0-39               34:26.0     34:37.8     11:04/M

    451    ELISE MILLIKEN                    SPENCER  MA          1185    48   F      54 40-49               34:27.0     34:36.9     11:05/M

    452    MEAGHAN O\'CONNOR                  SUTTON  MA           1324    31   F     124  0-39               34:27.4     35:03.6     11:05/M

    453    EMILY DAY                         HOPKINTON  MA        1706    23   F     125  0-39               34:27.6     35:00.6     11:05/M

    454    MARK DAY                          HOPKINTON  MA        1349    53   M      42 50-59               34:28.8     35:01.6     11:05/M

    455    REBECCA CORDA                     GRAFTON  MA          1482    49   F      55 40-49               34:30.1     34:32.8     11:06/M

    456    ERIC HUARD                        RUTLAND  MA          1234    13   M     101  0-39               34:35.0     34:44.9     11:07/M

    457    KAREN HUGHES                      PRINCETON  MA        1639    48   F      56 40-49               34:37.1     34:55.9     11:08/M

    458    STEPHEN HARRIS                    WORCESTER  MA        1464    52   M      43 50-59               34:38.3     35:11.9     11:08/M

    459    JENNIFER REYNOLDS                 PAXTON  MA           1350    46   F      57 40-49               34:41.1     34:54.9     11:09/M

    460    HAILEE CRONIN-LOGGIE              CHARLTON  MA         1371    17   F     126  0-39               34:41.7     34:55.3     11:09/M

    461    STEPHANIE BARSTOW                 MEDWAY  MA           1001    40   F      58 40-49               34:41.8     34:54.7     11:09/M

    462    SETH FANCY                        CHARLTON  MA         1372    18   M     102  0-39               34:42.2     34:55.1     11:09/M

    463    JESSICA SMITH                     WORCESTER  MA        1315    40   F      59 40-49               34:43.4     35:27.7     11:10/M

    464    BRADY HUGHES                      PRINCETON  MA        1640    10   M     103  0-39               34:45.0     35:02.6     11:10/M

    465    KAREN SHEA                        CLINTON  MA          1078    56   F      53 50-59               34:45.7     35:00.6     11:10/M

    466    JUDY POWELL                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      1809    58   F      54 50-59               34:46.8     35:05.2     11:11/M

    467    RENEE BAILEY                      WORCESTER  MA        1594    36   F     127  0-39               34:52.9     35:29.6     11:13/M

    468    JILLIAN OMALLEY                   CLINTON  MA          1652    39   F     128  0-39               34:54.9     35:53.7     11:13/M

    469    JILLIAN O\'MALLEY                  CLINTON  MA          1651    36   F     129  0-39               34:56.0     35:53.9     11:14/M

    470    Unknown Partic. 152                                     152         M     104  0-39               34:56.0     35:53.3     11:14/M

    471    JESSICA LUBY                      CHERRY VALLEY  MA    1879    33   F     130  0-39               34:56.4     35:19.1     11:14/M

    472    JOHN STENCEL                      AUBURN  MA           1077    33   M     105  0-39               35:08.6     35:23.3     11:18/M

    473    MARK HUARD                        RUTLAND  MA          1233    59   M      44 50-59               35:11.3     35:21.7     11:19/M

    474    MEREDITH MERCHANT                 WORCESTER  MA        1416    34   F     131  0-39               35:12.0     35:55.7     11:19/M

    475    EDWARD ZILLA                      WORCESTER  MA        1244    41   M      56 40-49               35:12.0     35:35.7     11:19/M

    476    DAVID WHELAN                      WORCESTER  MA        1513    54   M      45 50-59               35:20.7     36:02.8     11:22/M

    477    SANDRA NOWOKUNSKI                 LEOMINSTER  MA       1412    56   F      55 50-59               35:26.9     36:19.4     11:24/M

    478    ANNIE ROLINCIK                    WELLESLEY  MA        1665    54   F      56 50-59               35:30.9     35:49.8     11:25/M

    479    KIMBERLY HIPPELI                  WESTBOROUGH  MA      1595    48   F      60 40-49               35:31.0     36:05.2     11:25/M

    480    RICHARD WHITEHEAD                 CHARLTON  MA         1783    49   M      57 40-49               35:31.5     35:38.3     11:25/M

    481    CAROL CHAOUI                      WELLESLEY  MA        1663    55   F      57 50-59               35:32.2     35:50.6     11:26/M

    482    PAUL ROLINCIK                     WELLESLEY  MA        1666    55   M      46 50-59               35:32.9     35:50.2     11:26/M

    483    AMIN CHAOUI                       WELLESLEY  MA        1664    55   M      47 50-59               35:34.1     35:51.9     11:26/M

    484    VICTORIA AMODIO                   SUTTON  MA           1480    46   F      61 40-49               35:35.8     36:13.1     11:26/M

    485    CAITLIN BURKE                     SUTTON  MA           1500    32   F     132  0-39               35:36.1     36:13.5     11:27/M

    486    CARA DEMOGA                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1770    36   F     133  0-39               35:38.4     36:04.2     11:27/M

    487    ASHLEY MCPARTLAND                 WORCESTER  MA        1807    35   F     134  0-39               35:38.9     36:04.7     11:27/M

    488    PATRICK HANLAN                    SUTTON  MA           1535    41   M      58 40-49               35:39.6     36:41.6     11:28/M

    489    MICHAEL RIGIERO                   CHERRY VALLEY  MA    1609    41   M      59 40-49               35:40.4     36:41.6     11:28/M

    490    JOANNE SAAD                       WEBSTER  MA          1321    58   F      58 50-59               35:44.4     35:58.4     11:29/M

    491    STEPHEN JANES                     CHARLTON  MA         1472    73   M       2 70-99               35:50.0     36:10.2     11:31/M

    492    AMANDA GREGOIRE                   WORCESTER  MA        1696    30   F     135  0-39               35:50.1     36:38.7     11:31/M

    493    PARKER HINKLE                     WORCESTER  MA        1697    16   M     106  0-39               35:50.7     36:38.5     11:31/M

    494    AJ Hight                          Worcester  MA        1858    23   M     107  0-39               35:52.7     36:31.4     11:32/M

    495    JOANNE GILLOOLY                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1200    50   F      59 50-59               35:54.0     36:30.8     11:33/M

    496    CHRISTINE ROSS                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1687    51   F      60 50-59               35:54.1     36:30.5     11:33/M

    497    ANGELA GILCHRIST                  HOLDEN  MA           1145    38   F     136  0-39               36:06.0     36:48.6     11:36/M

    498    SARAH STABLEWSKI                  HOLDEN  MA           1146    41   F      62 40-49               36:06.7     36:48.6     11:36/M

    499    JOAN WILLIAMS                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1714    61   F      11 60-69               36:08.3     36:21.8     11:37/M

    500    GEORGE BOSCO                      BROOKFIELD  MA       1693    36   M     108  0-39               36:09.9     37:00.3     11:37/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    KRISTIN LABAK                     WORCESTER  MA        1747    33   F     137  0-39               36:09.9     37:00.3     11:37/M

    502    DARLENE WILHIDE                   GRAFTON  MA          1733    53   F      61 50-59               36:10.1     36:53.5     11:38/M

    503    MEAGAN MCILVAINE                  OXFORD  MA           1468    35   F     138  0-39               36:12.8     36:51.4     11:38/M

    504    ANASTASIA FORD                    NORTH OXFORD  MA     1778    10   F     139  0-39               36:14.2     36:50.4     11:39/M

    505    COLIN MCILVAINE                   OXFORD  MA           1470     9   M     109  0-39               36:15.0     36:51.2     11:39/M

    506    ANNA COSTA HEROUX                 NORTHNOXFORD  MA     1682    11   F     140  0-39               36:17.8     36:53.9     11:40/M

    507    MATT DOYLE                        HOLDEN  MA           1495    47   M      60 40-49               36:18.0     36:30.2     11:40/M

    508    LAURA ROGAN                       AUBURN  MA           1426    60   F      12 60-69               36:19.0     36:21.4     11:41/M

    509    STEPHANIE DEBS                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1415    25   F     141  0-39               36:20.5     36:46.8     11:41/M

    510    Anthony Agudelo                   Central Falls  RI    1838    23   M     110  0-39               36:21.7     36:48.2     11:41/M

    511    CHRISTINA GAMBLE                  WORCESTER  MA        1397    41   F      63 40-49               36:21.7     36:45.5     11:41/M

    512    CINDI ANDERSON                    WORCESTER  MA        1403    54   F      62 50-59               36:22.5     36:45.7     11:42/M

    513    MELISSA DERVISHIAN                WORCESTER  MA        1365    46   F      64 40-49               36:30.6     37:12.7     11:44/M

    514    JENNIFER KUSTAR                   CHARLTON  MA         1263    34   F     142  0-39               36:33.6     37:08.8     11:45/M

    515    MICHAEL PORCARO                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1174    36   M     111  0-39               36:38.1     37:06.8     11:47/M

    516    JULIE PORCARO                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1175    36   F     143  0-39               36:39.9     37:06.8     11:47/M

    517    KATHRYN PELLEGRINI                STURBRIDGE  MA       1270    27   F     144  0-39               36:40.4     37:15.8     11:47/M

    518    LAUREN MULHERN                    MILLBURY  MA         1533    35   F     145  0-39               36:41.1     37:17.2     11:48/M

    519    COLIN SMITH                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1172     5   M     112  0-39               36:43.8     36:51.4     11:48/M

    520    KIMBERLY SMITH                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1171    37   F     146  0-39               36:44.1     36:50.6     11:49/M

    521    TINA FLYNN                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1883    52   F      63 50-59               36:50.4     37:24.1     11:51/M

    522    PANDORA ROUILLARD                 WORCESTER  MA        1405    28   F     147  0-39               36:52.6     37:35.5     11:51/M

    523    Dahlia Welland                    Shrewsbury  MA       1988    11   F     148  0-39               36:53.2     36:55.8     11:52/M

    524    Zoe Welland                       Shrewsbury  MA       1986     9   F     149  0-39               36:58.9     37:02.3     11:53/M

    525    THERESA COFFEY                    RUTLAND  MA          1413    52   F      64 50-59               37:02.9     37:56.5     11:54/M

    526    MICHAEL THIBODEAU                 WORCESTER  MA        1045    39   M     113  0-39               37:05.0     37:59.6     11:55/M

    527    NICHOLAS PLANTE                   HOLDEN  MA           1044    38   M     114  0-39               37:05.2     37:59.1     11:55/M

    528    Karen Hagel                       Oxford  MA           1995    47   F      65 40-49               37:08.2     37:13.2     11:56/M

    529    SHELAGH MURPHY                    WAYLAND  MA          1523    57   F      65 50-59               37:10.1     37:49.5     11:57/M

    530    SUSAN KELLEY                      JEFFERSON  MA        1065    56   F      66 50-59               37:10.8     37:46.2     11:57/M

    531    BRIAN MCDONOUGH                   WESTBOROUGH  MA      1338    57   M      48 50-59               37:12.3     38:03.7     11:58/M

    532    CHERELE GENTILE                   WORCESTER  MA        1442    53   F      67 50-59               37:13.8     37:44.7     11:58/M

    533    CHRISTINE RUGGIERI                SHREWSBURY  MA       1654    51   F      68 50-59               37:14.0     37:44.3     11:58/M

    534    SALYY PALACE                      AUBURN  MA           1552    57   F      69 50-59               37:16.4     37:55.3     11:59/M

    535    NICOLE POPE                       STURBRIDGE  MA       1541    34   F     150  0-39               37:20.9     38:17.7     12:00/M

    536    Peter Bruce                       Worcester  MA        1998    72   M       3 70-99               37:24.8     38:13.6     12:02/M

    537    CHRIS PALMER                      WORCESTER  MA        1683    61   M      16 60-69               37:24.8     38:09.1     12:02/M

    538    DEBRA SIEFRING                    HOPEDALE  MA         1018    56   F      70 50-59               37:27.1     37:49.7     12:03/M

    539    MEGHAN BALDWIN                    OXFORD  MA           1818    31   F     151  0-39               37:29.2     37:47.2     12:03/M

    540    KATIE DELLORSO                    MILLBURY  MA         1522    27   F     152  0-39               37:30.0     37:47.5     12:03/M

    541    DARWIN IRISH                      CHICOPEE  MA         1056    63   M      17 60-69               37:37.3     38:05.8     12:06/M

    542    JOHN RUGGIERI                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1655    51   M      49 50-59               37:37.4     38:27.1     12:06/M

    543    Peter Bradley                     Westborough  MA      1844    70   M       4 70-99               37:39.9     38:07.8     12:06/M

    544    KATE REDDY                        LYNN  MA             1180    28   F     153  0-39               37:40.6     38:33.8     12:07/M

    545    WENDY HARRIS                      THOMPSON  CT         1378    54   F      71 50-59               37:43.8     37:57.5     12:08/M

    546    NICOLLE REIDY                     RUTLAND  MA          1791    46   F      66 40-49               37:43.9     38:21.1     12:08/M

    547    DENISE MOSSEY                     GRAFTON  MA          1123    47   F      67 40-49               37:44.1     38:00.2     12:08/M

    548    MICHAEL JONES                     HUDSON  MA           1490    52   M      50 50-59               37:51.3     37:54.7     12:10/M

    549    BRIANNA GAUDETTE                  SPENCER  MA          1193    26   F     154  0-39               37:53.0     38:38.9     12:11/M

    550    LEAH CAGGIANO                     WORCESTER  MA        1166    30   F     155  0-39               37:53.6     38:22.7     12:11/M

    551    ABIGAIL THURLOW                   MILLBURY  MA         1642    22   F     156  0-39               37:54.6     38:38.7     12:11/M

    552    DANIELLE BUCZEK                   WHITINSVILLE  MA     1128    41   F      68 40-49               37:54.7     38:21.8     12:11/M

    553    PAM ARAGI                         HOLDEN  MA           1436    51   F      72 50-59               38:02.4     38:43.5     12:14/M

    554    JUSTINE MCDONALD                  LEOMINISTER  MA      1507    33   F     157  0-39               38:06.9     38:36.3     12:15/M

    555    KERRI KARNBACH                    PALMER  MA           1474    24   F     158  0-39               38:07.1     38:30.9     12:15/M

    556    SARAH SWIFT                       WORCESTER  MA        1555    53   F      73 50-59               38:11.8     38:37.7     12:17/M

    557    SHEAMUS MAHONEY                   DERRY  NH            1794    10   M     115  0-39               38:12.1     38:36.5     12:17/M

    558    STEVE KONICKI                     AUBURN  MA           1312    45   M      61 40-49               38:21.8     39:09.7     12:20/M

    559    TORI KONICKI                      AUBURN  MA           1313    19   F     159  0-39               38:21.9     39:09.7     12:20/M

    560    SUSAN PROVOST                     ROCHDALE  MA         1878    51   F      74 50-59               38:22.6     38:46.2     12:20/M

    561    JULIE MULLIN                      WORCESTER  MA        1330    48   F      69 40-49               38:36.1     38:40.5     12:25/M

    562    MARYBETH GRAPE                    WORCESTER  PA        1005    56   F      75 50-59               38:39.3     39:24.9     12:26/M

    563    Lauren Sheridan                   North Grafton  MA    1989    53   F      76 50-59               38:48.3     39:37.2     12:29/M

    564    MELANIE ELSON                     NORTH GROSVENORDALE  1478    45   F      70 40-49               38:49.6     39:16.7     12:29/M

    565    JENNIFER LAPERLE-SCLAMO           WORCESTER  MA        1673    46   F      71 40-49               38:51.8     39:01.6     12:30/M

    566    EMMALIN COATES                    STURBRIDGE  MA       1516    22   F     160  0-39               39:00.4     39:18.9     12:32/M

    567    ROBERT COATES                     STURBRIDGE  MA       1504    54   M      51 50-59               39:01.8     39:18.5     12:33/M

    568    DEBRA TARPEY                      CHARLTON  MA         1230    58   F      77 50-59               39:01.8     39:34.3     12:33/M

    569    CAROL HALEY                       CLINTON  MA          1802    56   F      78 50-59               39:06.2     39:47.3     12:34/M

    570    BETH GRIMLEY                      FITCHBURG  MA        1040    46   F      72 40-49               39:10.1     39:52.6     12:36/M

    571    LAUREN REUTENAUER                 THREE RIVERS  MA     1067    35   F     161  0-39               39:30.9     39:45.2     12:42/M

    572    ERIN MUSCHETTE                    LYNN  MA             1121    28   F     162  0-39               39:40.0     40:13.2     12:45/M

    573    BEATRIZ PATINO                    EAST BOSTON  MA      1120    40   F      73 40-49               39:40.8     40:13.5     12:45/M

    574    WENDY STODDARD                    CHERRY VALLEY  MA    1353    50   F      79 50-59               39:51.2     40:32.6     12:49/M

    575    CARLA MARARIAN                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1515    42   F      74 40-49               40:01.6     40:41.2     12:52/M

    576    MICHELLE GOUR                     WORCESTER  MA        1446    50   F      80 50-59               40:06.7     40:28.6     12:54/M

    577    MELISSA HENRIKSON                 ARLINGTON  MA        1872    47   F      75 40-49               40:06.9     40:46.2     12:54/M

    578    ELIZABETH MARSHEA                 WORCESTER  MA        1049    39   F     163  0-39               40:07.7     40:49.2     12:54/M

    579    DARIA MARSHEA                     WORCESTER  MA        1050     7   F     164  0-39               40:08.1     40:49.4     12:54/M

    580    CINDY EVANGELOUS                  SHREWSBURY  MA       1314    49   F      76 40-49               40:08.6     40:46.5     12:54/M

    581    TAWNI SUTTON                      WORCESTER  MA        1608    28   F     165  0-39               40:11.5     40:58.9     12:55/M

    582    MARY GAGLIASTRO                   WORCESTER  MA        1271    48   F      77 40-49               40:15.9     40:49.2     12:57/M

    583    EVAN MASSI                        PAXTON  MA           1574     9   M     116  0-39               40:18.3     40:44.6     12:57/M

    584    GRACE UNDERWOOD                   ASHLAND  MA          1388    25   F     166  0-39               40:26.9     40:50.8     13:00/M

    585    AMY MASSI                         PAXTON  MA           1576    30   F     167  0-39               40:27.3     40:52.9     13:00/M

    586    RYAN CHIN                         SHREWSBURY  MA       1434    29   M     117  0-39               40:28.1     41:02.6     13:01/M

    587    CARRIE UNDERWOOD                  ASHLAND  MA          1387    53   F      81 50-59               40:31.6     40:54.7     13:02/M

    588    JENN WINGATE                      GRAFTON  MA          1153    43   F      78 40-49               40:52.8     41:24.2     13:08/M

    589    ANNA WINGATE                      GRAFTON  MA          1151    10   F     168  0-39               40:53.0     41:24.2     13:09/M

    590    SARAH LORANGE                     NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  1815    30   F     169  0-39               41:00.3     41:48.5     13:11/M

    591    SYLWIA URATO                      WORCESTER  MA        1677    37   F     170  0-39               41:02.5     41:54.1     13:12/M

    592    ABBEY RHEAULT                     OXFORD  MA           1326    21   F     171  0-39               41:11.9     41:52.8     13:15/M

    593    UMA DEVI CHALASANI                SHREWSBURY  MA       1698    35   F     172  0-39               41:13.7     41:49.8     13:15/M

    594    NANCY RHEAULT                     OXFORD  MA           1325    56   F      82 50-59               41:14.0     41:54.9     13:15/M

    595    BRENDA MANNION                    SHREWBURY  MA        1690    40   F      79 40-49               41:16.3     41:50.5     13:16/M

    596    JORDAN KINGMAN                    SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1769    23   F     173  0-39               41:17.9     41:34.4     13:16/M

    597    JEANNE MCAREE                     HUDSON  MA           1238    48   F      80 40-49               41:30.5     42:05.5     13:21/M

    598    JEN RENZONI                       HOLDEN  MA           1617    45   F      81 40-49               41:33.1     41:46.4     13:22/M

    599    STEPHEN GOULET                    NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1458    63   M      18 60-69               41:37.1     42:02.4     13:23/M

    600    SUCHIRA CHANNOI                   WORCESTER  MA        1260    37   F     174  0-39               41:37.5     41:43.2     13:23/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    KASEY SOUCY                       HOLDEN  MA           1021    31   F     175  0-39               41:42.0     42:23.1     13:25/M

    602    ANGELA PEREIRA                    WORCESTER  MA        1022    31   F     176  0-39               41:42.4     42:23.3     13:25/M

    603    SIERRA TRUDEL                     DOUGLAS  MA          1210    36   F     177  0-39               41:43.7     42:11.3     13:25/M

    604    STEPHANIE BORG                    HOLDEN  MA           1586    44   F      82 40-49               41:44.8     41:57.3     13:25/M

    605    JEANNE GALLAGHER                  WORCESTER  MA        1810    60   F      13 60-69               41:48.3     42:17.6     13:26/M

    606    JOAN MORRISSEY                    MARLBOROUGH  MA      1874    67   F      14 60-69               41:52.6     42:23.1     13:28/M

    607    BRIAN CARDRANT                    STURBRIDGE  MA       1220    34   M     118  0-39               41:57.1     42:21.7     13:29/M

    608    HEATHER CRABBE                    OXFORD  MA           1348    42   F      83 40-49               41:59.8     42:53.7     13:30/M

    609    ED LEMIRE                         WORCESTER  MA        1825    63   M      19 60-69               42:00.8     42:45.4     13:30/M

    610    LORRAINE GIBBS                    WORCESTER  MA        1406    48   F      84 40-49               42:02.2     42:48.5     13:31/M

    611    ELIZABETH WEEKS                   WORCESTER  MA        1518    32   F     178  0-39               42:10.2     42:53.9     13:34/M

    612    Alejandro Olec                    Central Falls  RI    1839    27   M     119  0-39               42:21.4     42:49.8     13:37/M

    613    CAROLINE SWITCHENKO               WORCESTER  MA        1741    25   F     179  0-39               42:24.7     42:45.1     13:38/M

    614    ANASTASIA PADILLA                 PAXTON  MA           1785    48   F      85 40-49               42:33.3     43:14.6     13:41/M

    615    LISA AHERN                        UXBRIDGE  MA         1031    47   F      86 40-49               43:04.4     43:25.7     13:51/M

    616    David Coistales                   Central Falls  RI    1842    14   M     120  0-39               43:06.1     43:41.9     13:52/M

    617    ANDREA THOMPSON                   CLINTON  MA          1661    42   F      87 40-49               43:14.5     43:53.7     13:54/M

    618    LINDSAY HARTLEY                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1094    33   F     180  0-39               43:34.1     44:07.9     14:01/M

    619    JOAN LEMIRE                       WORCESTER  MA        1012    62   F      15 60-69               43:34.7     44:22.3     14:01/M

    620    LISA GONZALEZ                     WORCESTER  MA        1289    32   F     181  0-39               43:35.1     44:30.6     14:01/M

    621    ALLYSON BERNARD                   WORCESTER  MA        1133    28   F     182  0-39               43:39.0     44:21.8     14:02/M

    622    SHEILA THOMAS                     OXFORD  MA           1064    50   F      83 50-59               44:21.2     45:00.5     14:16/M

    623    CHRISTINE CAPONE                  OXFORD  MA           1062    55   F      84 50-59               44:21.6     45:02.4     14:16/M

    624    CHRISTINE CAPONE                  OXFORD  MA           1063    55   F      85 50-59               44:22.3     45:02.2     14:16/M

    625    Andrew Cruz                       Central Falls  RI    1849    27   M     121  0-39               44:43.0     45:19.7     14:23/M

    626    CHRISTINA ROBINSON                LEOMINSTER  MA       1033    28   F     183  0-39               44:45.6     45:07.1     14:23/M

    627    BETH YAGODZINSKI                  LANCASTER  MA        1122    39   F     184  0-39               45:31.5     46:02.4     14:38/M

    628    KAREN BUEHLER                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1622    39   F     185  0-39               45:32.1     46:02.2     14:38/M

    629    SARAH DELLORUSSO                  DOUGLAS  MA          1116    34   F     186  0-39               45:32.5     46:02.4     14:38/M

    630    ROBERT FILIPKOWSKI                NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  1051    49   M      62 40-49               45:59.5     46:49.2     14:47/M

    631    PAUL KANE                         WEBSTER  MA          1201    50   M      52 50-59               46:00.8     46:49.1     14:47/M

    632    VENERA JAUPAJ                     WORCESTER  MA        1439    37   F     187  0-39               46:24.3     47:16.6     14:55/M

    633    PAMELA STRONG ROCHELEAU           SUTTON  MA           1374    48   F      88 40-49               46:24.8     47:15.2     14:55/M

    634    MICHELLE HICKS                    CHARLTON  MA         1804    42   F      89 40-49               46:25.3     47:15.2     14:55/M

    635    MATTEO QIRKO                      WORCESTER  MA        1438     6   M     122  0-39               46:25.8     47:18.7     14:55/M

    636    ENEIDA QIRKO                      WORCESTER  MA        1437    36   F     188  0-39               46:27.6     47:18.4     14:56/M

    637    EMMA JAUPAJ                       WORCESTER  MA        1440    10   F     189  0-39               46:29.3     47:22.2     14:57/M

    638    JOSELH FARRINGTON                 PUTNAM  CT           1530    44   M      63 40-49               46:35.8     47:25.1     14:59/M

    639    SHANE CASEY                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1583    25   M     123  0-39               46:38.7     47:10.3     15:00/M

    640    CHING MELODINO                    SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1582    24   F     190  0-39               46:38.9     47:10.5     15:00/M

    641    RACHAEL KELLEY                    WORCESTER  MA        1328    31   F     191  0-39               46:58.5     46:58.5     15:06/M

    642    RYAN KELLEY                       WORCESTER  MA        1327    33   M     124  0-39               47:00.2     47:00.2     15:07/M

    643    CELINE OZKAYA                     HOLDEN  MA           1285     6   F     192  0-39               47:04.7     47:53.3     15:08/M

    644    ERIN KEARNEY                      HOLDEN  MA           1284    41   F      90 40-49               47:09.1     47:54.1     15:10/M

    645    ANASTASIA GARCIA                  WORCESTER  MA        1344    37   F     193  0-39               47:33.6     47:56.1     15:17/M

    646    RICHARD GRAPE                     WORCESTER  PA        1006    55   M      53 50-59               48:13.3     48:59.1     15:30/M

    647    DR PAUL SCHWARTZ                  HOLDEN  MA           1745    79   M       5 70-99               48:19.6     48:37.2     15:32/M

    648    ZELDA SCHWARTZ                    HOLDEN  MA           1744    79   F       1 70-99               48:19.7     48:37.4     15:32/M

    649    JENNIFER CHANDLER                 MILFORD  NH          1493    50   F      86 50-59               48:48.7     48:56.1     15:41/M

    650    ERIN BRUCE                        LOWELL  MA           1457    23   F     194  0-39               49:17.1     50:01.7     15:51/M

    651    KATHERINE ELSON                   NORTH GROSVENORDALE  1479    47   F      91 40-49               49:23.4     50:03.9     15:53/M

    652    MATTHEW SAVARIA                   THOMPSON  CT         1607    45   M      64 40-49               49:24.3     50:04.9     15:53/M

    653    Beth Toney                        Warwick  RI          1848    55   F      87 50-59               49:27.6     50:05.4     15:54/M

    654    LINDA RESSLER                     BARRE  MA            1257    54   F      88 50-59               49:45.9     50:34.4     16:00/M

    655    DARLENE BRUCE                     NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  1251    57   F      89 50-59               49:51.0     50:37.2     16:02/M

    656    SHAWN PAUL                        WORCESTER  MA        1168    43   M      65 40-49               50:19.4     51:10.4     16:11/M

    657    MAUREEN HURLEY                    AYER  MA             1167    43   F      92 40-49               50:20.7     51:12.2     16:11/M

    658    KEIGAN MCILVAINE                  OXFORD  MA           1471     7   F     195  0-39               51:09.9     51:51.8     16:27/M

    659    MICHAEL SWITCHENKO                WORCESTER  MA        1742    65   M      20 60-69               51:10.3     51:29.9     16:27/M

    660    KEITH MCILVAINE                   OXFORD  MA           1469    38   M     125  0-39               51:12.8     51:54.7     16:28/M

    661    JENNIFER ULITSKY                  AUBURN  MA           1100    41   F      93 40-49               51:25.7     51:41.9     16:32/M

    662    SARA TOOMEY                       WORCESTER  MA        1581    24   F     196  0-39               51:47.1     52:20.9     16:39/M

    663    PAUL FRANCO                       WORCESTER  MA        1441    60   M      21 60-69               51:48.5     52:20.9     16:39/M

    664    JACKIE CATINO                     WORCESTER  MA        1580    54   F      90 50-59               51:50.5     52:23.1     16:40/M

    665    CHRISTINA CALVO                   WORCESTER  MA        1034    33   F     197  0-39               51:58.8     52:20.7     16:43/M

    666    TALIA BAZEGIAN                    FRANKLIN  MA         1739    50   F      91 50-59               52:05.0     52:21.6     16:45/M

    667    KRISTINA LOVELY                   FRANKLIN  MA         1740    50   F      92 50-59               52:05.9     52:22.2     16:45/M

    668    MOLLY VICKERY                     WESTFORD  MA         1249    44   F      94 40-49               53:22.6     53:57.8     17:10/M

    669    NATALIE VICKERY                   WESTFORD  MA         1248    44   F      95 40-49               53:23.7     53:57.2     17:10/M

    670    AMANDA GRENIER                    WORCESTER  MA        1419    30   F     198  0-39               54:19.2     55:05.6     17:28/M

    671    ALEXANDRA GREELEY                 WORCESTER  MA        1409    32   F     199  0-39               54:19.9     55:06.2     17:28/M

    672    KATELYN WOOD-BRIEN                WORCESTER  MA        1773    34   F     200  0-39               54:20.1     55:05.9     17:28/M

    673    BRIDGET SULLIVAN                  WORCESTER  MA        1404    23   F     201  0-39               54:20.3     55:05.7     17:28/M

    674    MARISSA WICE                      WORCESTER  MA        1567    34   F     202  0-39               54:20.3     55:06.2     17:28/M

    675    JOANNE HARRINGTON                 WORCESTER  MA        1524    60   F      16 60-69               54:23.3     55:25.1     17:29/M

    676    GEORGE UMBRIANNA                  WORCESTER  MA        1865    51   M      54 50-59               54:23.6     55:24.4     17:29/M

    677    PICKY LANIGAN                     WORCESTER  MA        1430    63   F      17 60-69               54:25.9     55:28.3     17:30/M

    678    SARA MATTERO                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1103    37   F     203  0-39               54:38.6     55:28.9     17:34/M

    679    DIANA HALLEY                      WORCESTER  MA        1106    30   F     204  0-39               54:39.5     55:28.9     17:34/M

    680    DUSTIN PIERCE                     BARRE  MA            1194    36   M     126  0-39               54:41.1     55:30.9     17:35/M

    681    ADAM SHAUGHNESSY                  WORCESTER  MA        1003    31   M     127  0-39               55:47.2     56:44.5     17:56/M

    682    HILL SADLER                       WORCESTER  MA        1007    30   F     205  0-39               55:47.3     56:44.1     17:56/M

    683    RICHARD MAHAN                     WORCESTER  MA        1304    69   M      22 60-69               56:17.3     57:25.8     18:06/M

    684    LORI BRADY                        NORTH SMOTHFIELD  R  1305    57   F      93 50-59               56:18.5     57:25.6     18:06/M

    685    JACQUELNE DOHERTY                 WORCESTER  MA        1303    58   F      94 50-59               56:19.0     57:26.4     18:06/M

    686    PATRICIA MAHER                    AUBURN  MA           1059    60   F      18 60-69               56:43.5     57:32.4     18:14/M

    687    CAROL BONNIE JOHNSON              AUBURN  MA           1058    79   F       2 70-99               56:44.4     57:32.1     18:15/M

    688    LOUISA SCHERMA                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1057    40   F      96 40-49               56:55.0     57:27.8     18:18/M

    689    LARISSA CHRISTIANSEN              WEBSTER  MA          1115    38   F     206  0-39               57:23.9     58:08.5     18:27/M

    690    AOIFE BOHAN-BRODERICK             WORCESTER  MA        1486    13   F     207  0-39               57:26.8     57:43.6     18:28/M

    691    Unknown Partic. 8799                                   8799         M     128  0-39               58:40.4     58:40.4     18:52/M

    692    JANE MAINE                        LEOMINSTER  MA       1880    66   F      19 60-69               58:49.6     59:21.9     18:55/M

    693    CHARLENE HOLLUM                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1788    63   F      20 60-69               58:51.6     59:23.3     18:55/M

    694    Vanessa Munoz Chester             Worcester  MA        1983     0   F     208  0-39               59:16.2     59:48.3     19:03/M

    695    VERONICA TATE                     WORCESTER  MA        1068    64   F      21 60-69               59:20.2     59:52.1     19:05/M