Guinness Irish 5K 5K

Guinness Irish 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 02, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    WILLIAM HAGUE                     BOSTON  MA           1695    25   M       1: 0-39               15:19.2     15:19.2      4:55/M

      2    MITCHELL DAILEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1057    16   M       2: 0-39               17:17.0     17:17.0      5:33/M

      3    CHIP MELLEBY                      WHITE HORSE BEACH    1389    40   M       1:40-49               18:25.9     18:25.9      5:55/M

      4    MARK RINI                         WORCESTER  MA        1316    25   M       3: 0-39               18:30.0     18:30.9      5:57/M

      5    KEVIN OSOWSKI                     NORTH EASTON  MA     1655    19   M       4: 0-39               18:37.4     18:39.4      5:59/M

      6    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1244    42   M       2:40-49               18:40.9     18:42.0      6:00/M

      7    JIM HOWARD                        HOPEDALE  MA         1120    60   M       1:60-69               19:09.2     19:12.0      6:09/M

      8    COREY HEBERT                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1740    25   M       5: 0-39               19:37.8     19:40.2      6:18/M

      9    CHARLES REDIHAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1626    27   M       6: 0-39               19:40.9     19:45.7      6:19/M

     10    DREW PASKANIK                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1301    15   M       7: 0-39               19:41.2     19:42.4      6:20/M

     11    MICHAEL OBARA                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1187    42   M       3:40-49               19:42.3     19:44.3      6:20/M

     12    MARK CAPPARELLA                   BELLINGHAM  MA       1659    49   M       4:40-49               19:52.6     19:54.6      6:23/M

     13    GARRETT DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1055    13   M       8: 0-39               20:20.3     20:26.0      6:32/M

     14    ANTHONY LANDRY                    MILFORD  MA          1524    51   M       1:50-59               20:23.4     20:27.1      6:33/M

     15    RYAN EMILIO                       WARWICK  RI          1076    18   M       9: 0-39               20:31.4     20:40.7      6:36/M

     16    DAVID LANGILLE                    MEDWAY  MA           1298    54   M       2:50-59               20:40.7     20:44.4      6:39/M

     17    DE ZHI HUANES                     NEWPORT  RI          1341    31   M      10: 0-39               20:41.6     20:44.7      6:39/M

     18    MARGARET O\'CONNELL                FALL RIVER  MA       1314    12   F       1: 0-39               20:44.6     20:44.6      6:39/M

     19    STEPHEN SULLIVAN                  UXBRIDGE  MA         1682    53   M       3:50-59               21:00.1     21:02.4      6:45/M

     20    PATRICK MCENANEY                  MENDON  MA           1662    46   M       5:40-49               21:05.3     21:08.7      6:47/M

     21    JASON SIMMONS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1607    38   M      11: 0-39               21:18.9     21:22.8      6:51/M

     22    JASON SILVA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1243    35   M      12: 0-39               21:28.3     21:30.6      6:54/M

     23    RACHEL MEYEN                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       1321    25   F       2: 0-39               21:30.6     21:30.6      6:53/M

     24    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI      1249    38   M      13: 0-39               21:39.6     21:41.1      6:58/M

     25    BRENDAN PECK                      BRADFORD  RI          408    17   M      14: 0-39               21:40.5     21:45.2      6:58/M

     26    SIMON ENGELHART                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1482    36   M      15: 0-39               21:46.2     21:55.8      7:00/M

     27    ALI GRISE                         BRIGHTON  MA         1103    27   F       3: 0-39               21:49.1     21:49.1      6:58/M

     28    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1184    15   M      16: 0-39               22:01.3     22:08.1      7:05/M

     29    NICK LANGILLE                     MEDWAY  MA           1299    24   M      17: 0-39               22:03.0     22:10.4      7:05/M

     30    KEITH COBURN                      WATERFORD  CT        1653    50   M       4:50-59               22:06.7     22:11.0      7:06/M

     31    JACQUELINE FRANCISCO              DARTMOUTH  MA        1604    48   F       1:40-49               22:06.9     22:09.9      7:06/M

     32    TRAVIS CROCKER                    SCITUATE  RI          385    27   M      18: 0-39               22:10.9     22:40.7      7:08/M

     33    ROBYN BRATICA                     MILFORD  MA          1492    34   F       4: 0-39               22:18.0     22:22.3      7:10/M

     34    JIM FERNS                         CRANSTON  RI         1406    63   M       2:60-69               22:33.4     22:37.4      7:15/M

     35    TRICIA WASHBURN                   HOPE  RI             1715    46   F       2:40-49               22:43.1     22:46.9      7:18/M

     36    TIMOTHY IRISH                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1364    52   M       5:50-59               22:44.5     22:48.2      7:19/M

     37    JOHN BENROS                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1689    48   M       6:40-49               22:48.0     22:50.9      7:20/M

     38    GIANA VALLETTA                    CRANSTON  RI         1699    28   F       5: 0-39               22:48.2     22:50.3      7:20/M

     39    KATHLEEN MURRAY                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1459    33   F       6: 0-39               22:49.9     23:01.6      7:20/M

     40    JORGE LAMBIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        401    37   M      19: 0-39               22:55.5     23:17.4      7:22/M

     41    MICHAEL THOMSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1268    24   M      20: 0-39               23:01.9     23:31.0      7:24/M

     42    MARK FITZGERALD                   MILLBURY  MA         1700    56   M       6:50-59               23:04.1     23:09.3      7:25/M

     43    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1161    41   F       3:40-49               23:08.3     23:11.4      7:26/M

     44    JIMI GRONDIN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1105    43   M       7:40-49               23:10.2     23:21.2      7:27/M

     45    ERIC JETTE                        MA  MA               1438    32   M      21: 0-39               23:14.1     23:34.9      7:28/M

     46    JASON ALIOTTA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1645    47   M       8:40-49               23:17.4     23:22.3      7:29/M

     47    EMILY ALIOTTA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1646    17   F       7: 0-39               23:18.6     23:22.3      7:30/M

     48    STEVE KEOUGH                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1375    50   M       7:50-59               23:21.8     23:23.9      7:30/M

     49    BRIANNA FOGARTY                   STOUGHTON  MA        1081    22   F       8: 0-39               23:21.9     23:26.9      7:30/M

     50    TOMMY BRUNEAU                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1035    44   M       9:40-49               23:22.9     23:29.7      7:31/M

     51    MATTHEW PARKS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1510    30   M      22: 0-39               23:23.1     23:54.4      7:31/M

     52    DENNIS BERNAL                     MILFORD  MA          1683    35   M      23: 0-39               23:27.1     23:45.1      7:32/M

     53    TUCKER MATTESON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1160    32   M      24: 0-39               23:35.4     23:41.4      7:35/M

     54    CHRIS SCOTT                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1232    46   M      10:40-49               23:37.1     23:48.9      7:36/M

     55    AMANDA ASHLEY                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1643    27   F       9: 0-39               23:40.6     23:44.7      7:37/M

     56    STEVE WRIGHT                      SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1391    58   M       8:50-59               23:41.8     23:46.1      7:37/M

     57    SARAH GARRISON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1088    50   F       1:50-59               23:47.8     23:53.1      7:39/M

     58    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA           1169    59   M       9:50-59               23:48.7     23:55.9      7:39/M

     59    THOMAS O\'DONOVAN                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1188    27   M      25: 0-39               23:50.7     24:00.3      7:40/M

     60    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1286    44   M      11:40-49               23:53.8     24:09.3      7:41/M

     61    RON BLAIN                         CUMBERLAND  RI        933    68   M       3:60-69               23:58.0     24:01.4      7:42/M

     62    THRIBHUVAN PARUPALLI              WESTBOROUGH  MA      1670    42   M      12:40-49               23:59.2     24:13.4      7:43/M

     63    BRIDGET EISENHART                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1597    36   F      10: 0-39               24:00.5     24:06.2      7:43/M

     64    STEPHEN ROSENVOLD                 SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1591    22   M      26: 0-39               24:01.1     24:39.4      7:43/M

     65    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA    1331    14   M      27: 0-39               24:01.8     24:04.0      7:43/M

     66    ERIC DESIREY                      WARWICK  RI          1590    30   M      28: 0-39               24:04.4     24:42.1      7:44/M

     67    ERIN ANTHONY                      PAWTUCKET  RI         388    32   F      11: 0-39               24:15.7     24:30.6      7:48/M

     68    DANIEL GOLDEN                     JOHNSTON  RI         1318    42   M      13:40-49               24:20.8     24:33.7      7:49/M

     69    STEVE O\'DONNELL                   WALTHAM  MA          1559    56   M      10:50-59               24:24.1     24:29.8      7:51/M

     70    MAEGAN TIKIRYAN                   JOHNSTON  RI         1746    29   F      12: 0-39               24:25.1     24:27.4      7:51/M

     71    WILLIAM POLAND JR.                JOHNSTON  RI         1421    42   M      14:40-49               24:25.9     24:36.3      7:51/M

     72    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1007    45   M      15:40-49               24:31.4     24:36.3      7:53/M

     73    LINDSAY CLAYSON                   WATERTOWN  MA        1684    25   F      13: 0-39               24:37.1     24:56.4      7:55/M

     74    TIM HUTCHINS                      ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA  1411    39   M      29: 0-39               24:38.2     24:46.4      7:55/M

     75    KERRY HUTCHINS                    PLAINVILLE  MA       1410    37   F      14: 0-39               24:41.8     24:49.0      7:56/M

     76    MIKE JACQUES                      DAYVILLE  CT         1627    35   M      30: 0-39               24:44.6     24:55.1      7:57/M

     77    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1183    46   M      16:40-49               24:44.8     24:51.9      7:57/M

     78    VASCO FOSTER                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1638    54   M      11:50-59               24:46.1     24:59.9      7:58/M

     79    GAIL RYAN                         HOPKINTON  MA        1456    52   F       2:50-59               24:51.4     24:56.2      7:59/M

     80    MICHAEL KENNELLY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1718    42   M      17:40-49               24:54.0     25:31.0      8:00/M

     81    BRIDGET IRVING                    BRISTOL  RI          1472    24   F      15: 0-39               24:57.3     25:05.9      8:01/M

     82    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI         1616    40   M      18:40-49               25:00.4     25:05.7      8:02/M

     83    RICHARD ZOGLIO JR                 COVENTRY  RI         1285    48   M      19:40-49               25:05.0     25:24.0      8:04/M

     84    LAUREN ALIOTTA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1647    14   F      16: 0-39               25:05.9     25:11.8      8:04/M

     85    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI         1293    34   M      31: 0-39               25:06.8     25:21.1      8:04/M

     86    NATHAN HALLWORTH                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1109    15   M      32: 0-39               25:10.3     25:26.2      8:06/M

     87    LIVI ROGERS                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1222    15   F      17: 0-39               25:14.6     25:26.4      8:07/M

     88    JAMES HEYDEN                      PORT JEFFERSON STAT   411    23   M      33: 0-39               25:15.4     25:19.8      8:07/M

     89    ELI LEDERMAN                      BARRINGTON  RI       1146    55   M      12:50-59               25:17.6     25:29.9      8:08/M

     90    BRIDGET TEEVAN                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1266    29   F      18: 0-39               25:27.0     25:34.0      8:11/M

     91    DANIEL HENNIGAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1691    24   M      34: 0-39               25:27.1     25:31.3      8:11/M

     92    BRIAN CLYNE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1685    48   M      20:40-49               25:30.1     25:33.2      8:12/M

     93    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA        1132    45   M      21:40-49               25:31.2     25:40.2      8:12/M

     94    JULIA LAVERTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1145    13   F      19: 0-39               25:31.8     25:34.4      8:12/M

     95    REBECCA MAKI                      MENDON  MA           1424    42   F       4:40-49               25:32.4     25:36.7      8:13/M

     96    SUBOD TAMRAKAR                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1571    35   M      35: 0-39               25:35.9     26:07.6      8:14/M

     97    GARY KILROY                       MIDDLETOWN  RI       1340    74   M       1:70-99               25:35.9     25:45.6      8:14/M

     98    CARLOS MINERO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1442    35   M      36: 0-39               25:36.7     25:43.9      8:14/M

     99    SAVANNAH UDING                    RIVERSIDE  RI         420    24   F      20: 0-39               25:39.7     26:06.1      8:15/M

    100    GREGORY BURBANK                   ASHAWAY  RI          1382    28   M      37: 0-39               25:39.8     26:04.1      8:15/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    AMANDA BURBANK                    ASHAWAY  RI          1381    33   F      21: 0-39               25:40.7     26:03.7      8:15/M

    102    SAMANTHA MITCHELL                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1606    20   F      22: 0-39               25:44.6     25:55.4      8:16/M

    103    SAMANTHA BAKER                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1605    20   F      23: 0-39               25:44.8     25:55.3      8:16/M

    104    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI         1615    33   F      24: 0-39               25:52.9     25:56.9      8:19/M

    105    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI         1078    61   M       4:60-69               25:58.2     26:05.2      8:21/M

    106    NICOLE LAFERTE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1137    40   F       5:40-49               26:01.0     26:14.3      8:22/M

    107    ALEASHA COBURN                    WATERFORD  CT        1654    50   F       3:50-59               26:01.2     26:11.0      8:22/M

    108    CHERYL ASSELIN                    HOPKINTON  MA        1663    52   F       4:50-59               26:04.2     26:11.2      8:23/M

    109    THOMAS PAGLIARINI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1744    29   M      38: 0-39               26:14.1     26:39.2      8:26/M

    110    SOLOMON VAN VLACK                 MANSFIELD  MA        1392    15   M      39: 0-39               26:14.9     26:19.8      8:26/M

    111    MARISSA LANGILLE                  MEDWAY  MA           1300    18   F      25: 0-39               26:21.4     26:39.9      8:28/M

    112    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA      1128    52   M      13:50-59               26:23.1     26:26.9      8:29/M

    113    JOHN MCCUE                        BELLINGHAM  MA        925    51   M      14:50-59               26:24.9     26:33.9      8:29/M

    114    MICHAEL SHEEHAN                   NORTON  MA           1705    19   M      40: 0-39               26:25.7     26:38.2      8:30/M

    115    TINA CHAREST                      BARRINGTON  RI       1603    33   F      26: 0-39               26:31.0     26:36.8      8:32/M

    116    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA        1248    49   M      22:40-49               26:32.6     26:42.4      8:32/M

    117    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI          1350    29   M      41: 0-39               26:33.8     27:00.6      8:32/M

    118    JOSHUA PONTE                      NARRAGANSETT  RI      938    29   M      42: 0-39               26:34.8     26:45.7      8:33/M

    119    JESSICA FRIO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1678    23   F      27: 0-39               26:37.6     27:05.4      8:34/M

    120    JONAH ROBSON                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1430    16   M      43: 0-39               26:38.7     26:47.8      8:34/M

    121    MIKE DARIGAN                      CONVENTRY  RI         937    67   M       5:60-69               26:38.9     26:47.1      8:34/M

    122    MATTHEW BUSSIERE                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1449    34   M      44: 0-39               26:39.1     26:46.4      8:34/M

    123    GEORGE ANDREW                     HOLLISTON  MA        1005    52   M      15:50-59               26:39.1     26:48.4      8:34/M

    124    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1185    59   F       5:50-59               26:44.6     26:52.0      8:36/M

    125    JARED COLLINS                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1509    39   M      45: 0-39               26:46.4     27:05.1      8:36/M

    126    SAGARIKA GHOSH                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1287    18   F      28: 0-39               26:49.0     26:58.6      8:37/M

    127    SEAN PAGLIONE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1198    29   M      46: 0-39               26:49.4     26:59.4      8:37/M

    128    ZACH WOYNAR                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1620    33   M      47: 0-39               26:55.5     27:29.4      8:39/M

    129    HAYLEY COOPER                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1729    21   F      29: 0-39               26:58.2     27:36.9      8:40/M

    130    ROBERT PEPIN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1630    47   M      23:40-49               26:58.4     27:01.2      8:40/M

    131    WILL WOODMAN                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1458    47   M      24:40-49               26:58.6     27:18.7      8:40/M

    132    CHRISTOPHER KILEY                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1415    34   M      48: 0-39               26:59.2     27:30.4      8:41/M

    133    DAYNE STEWKESBURY                 WINDSOR LOCKS  CT     397    54   M      16:50-59               27:04.5     27:13.1      8:42/M

    134    JONATHAN LIMON                    PATCHOGUE  NY        1720    29   M      49: 0-39               27:11.0     27:51.0      8:44/M

    135    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1126    47   M      25:40-49               27:13.7     27:21.8      8:45/M

    136    STEPHEN LYNCH                     WARWICK  RI           935    58   M      17:50-59               27:15.6     27:25.0      8:46/M

    137    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI          1497    54   F       6:50-59               27:16.4     27:27.2      8:46/M

    138    MITCHELL WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI          1280    63   M       6:60-69               27:16.5     27:26.5      8:46/M

    139    ERIC HALLWORTH                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1108    50   M      18:50-59               27:19.6     27:35.4      8:47/M

    140    PHOEBE BURTON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1713    22   F      30: 0-39               27:20.0     27:33.8      8:47/M

    141    DAVID ST. MARTIN                  REHOBOTH  MA         1586    28   M      50: 0-39               27:21.1     27:53.6      8:48/M

    142    PAUL SANTOS                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1593    29   M      51: 0-39               27:26.6     28:00.9      8:49/M

    143    RAE PATON                         PLYMOUTH  MA         1437    58   F       7:50-59               27:26.8     27:39.8      8:49/M

    144    MEREDITH DEFFLEY                  JAMESTOWN  RI        1060    28   F      31: 0-39               27:29.4     27:43.1      8:50/M

    145    LISA KNOPPE-REED                  WEYMOUTH  MA         1134    56   F       8:50-59               27:32.6     27:36.9      8:51/M

    146    KATIE OKOREN                      MEDFIELD  MA         1192    28   F      32: 0-39               27:33.1     27:48.4      8:52/M

    147    MICHAEL DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1056    44   M      26:40-49               27:33.4     27:39.4      8:52/M

    148    TYLER O\'NEIL                      WILBRAHAM  MA        1610    27   M      52: 0-39               27:34.1     28:06.8      8:52/M

    149    KEVIN KERRIGAN                    HOPE  RI             1131    63   M       7:60-69               27:35.9     27:44.3      8:52/M

    150    STACIA BERUBE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1290    33   F      33: 0-39               27:38.8     27:45.6      8:53/M

    151    JOHN LOUGHNANE                    WEST ROXBURY  MA     1390    53   M      19:50-59               27:41.8     27:57.7      8:54/M

    152    MARK CHARTIER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1358    49   M      27:40-49               27:43.7     27:50.8      8:55/M

    153    BRANDON WELCH                     MILLVILLE  MA        1278    31   M      53: 0-39               27:44.8     27:58.9      8:55/M

    154    MAURA SULLIVAN                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1650    38   F      34: 0-39               27:48.0     28:14.1      8:56/M

    155    DEVHAN HURLEY                     RUMFORD  RI          1123    26   F      35: 0-39               27:50.4     27:56.8      8:57/M

    156    AURA MAURICIO                     WESTPORT  MA         1637    47   F       6:40-49               27:51.0     28:24.0      8:57/M

    157    JOSHUA DOWNEY                     WARWICK  RI          1596    24   M      54: 0-39               27:52.6     28:32.4      8:58/M

    158    JAYSON MCNALLY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1168    29   M      55: 0-39               27:52.9     28:05.8      8:58/M

    159    MIKE DELPAPE                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1576    39   M      56: 0-39               27:53.0     28:18.7      8:58/M

    160    JUSTIN GOSE                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1589    32   M      57: 0-39               27:53.3     28:33.3      8:58/M

    161    ANGIE MCKIERNAN                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1167    38   F      36: 0-39               27:55.6     28:09.1      8:59/M

    162    KRYSTAL CARNES                    CRANSTON  RI         1463    34   F      37: 0-39               27:56.8     28:21.6      8:59/M

    163    BIG AL WROBLEWSKI                 ATTLEBORO  MA         405    55   M      20:50-59               27:57.8     28:08.8      8:59/M

    164    ANN BOBOTAS-GRISE                 HOPKINTON  NH        1022    57   F       9:50-59               27:58.0     28:09.6      9:00/M

    165    PAOLA MABASA                      HOLBROOK  MA         1153    31   F      38: 0-39               27:58.6     28:11.8      9:00/M

    166    JOHN RYAN                         HOPKINTON  MA        1457    59   M      21:50-59               27:58.8     28:04.2      9:00/M

    167    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI        1537    71   M       2:70-99               28:01.2     28:11.0      9:01/M

    168    KIMBERLY OHNEMUS                  KINGSTON  RI         1189    26   F      39: 0-39               28:04.7     28:11.9      9:01/M

    169    ERIN BAILEY                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1704    34   F      40: 0-39               28:05.2     28:11.4      9:02/M

    170    KATIE MURRAY                      SCITUATE  MA         1554    26   F      41: 0-39               28:06.6     28:36.7      9:02/M

    171    ISABELLE CUMMINGS                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1739    11   F      42: 0-39               28:08.0     28:12.9      9:03/M

    172    MICHELLE ROYAL                    CRANSTON  RI         1227    46   F       7:40-49               28:08.8     28:35.8      9:03/M

    173    SOPHIA CLYNE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1687    11   F      43: 0-39               28:12.0     28:14.1      9:04/M

    174    COCO DOBRON                       BARRINGTON  RI        381    12   F      44: 0-39               28:12.8     28:12.8      9:04/M

    175    MARK NEALE                        TIVERTON  RI         1181    48   M      28:40-49               28:13.2     28:33.6      9:04/M

    176    JOHN FERNANDES                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1688    30   M      58: 0-39               28:14.1     28:20.9      9:05/M

    177    RAYMOND AARON MEAD                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1352    42   M      29:40-49               28:14.7     28:32.7      9:05/M

    178    KATHY BANNAN                      WARWICK  RI          1010    43   F       8:40-49               28:14.8     28:26.0      9:05/M

    179    KEVIN FITZGERALD                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1303    40   M      30:40-49               28:16.4     28:31.1      9:05/M

    180    KYLE MCILMAIL                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1165    24   M      59: 0-39               28:17.8     28:32.3      9:06/M

    181    MICHAEL GENDREAU                  WARWICK  RI          1091    40   M      31:40-49               28:22.8     28:41.7      9:07/M

    182    AMY PRINCE                        CAROLINA  RI         1211    29   F      45: 0-39               28:26.6     28:41.1      9:09/M

    183    MICHAEL MAHONEY                   SEEKONK  MA          1722    37   M      60: 0-39               28:38.1     29:02.8      9:12/M

    184    CAMILLE MCKENNA                   CRANSTON  RI          979    40   F       9:40-49               28:55.2     29:06.4      9:18/M

    185    ALEXIS LOURENCO                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1439    29   F      46: 0-39               28:55.8     29:17.1      9:18/M

    186    ALISON O€™BRIEN        EXETER  RI           1186    26   F      47: 0-39               29:04.9     29:21.8      9:21/M

    187    DAVID FOGARTY                     CANTON  MA           1082    53   M      22:50-59               29:08.0     29:14.0      9:22/M

    188    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA           1197    60   M       8:60-69               29:08.7     29:25.0      9:22/M

    189    ASHLEY AMES                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1004    13   F      48: 0-39               29:11.9     29:15.1      9:23/M

    190    ABBY BISHOP                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1019    13   F      49: 0-39               29:12.0     29:15.1      9:23/M

    191    STEPHANIE SELL                    BRAINTREE  MA        1239    44   F      10:40-49               29:12.3     29:17.6      9:23/M

    192    TIFFANY BLAIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1594    37   F      50: 0-39               29:20.0     29:26.7      9:26/M

    193    JOSEPH SCHRADER                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1741    28   M      61: 0-39               29:23.0     29:37.1      9:27/M

    194    ALEXANDRA SCHRADER                WAKEFIELD  RI        1742    29   F      51: 0-39               29:23.5     29:36.6      9:27/M

    195    ERNEST LAU                        E GREENWICH  RI      1319    35   M      62: 0-39               29:27.3     29:41.6      9:28/M

    196    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1009    52   M      23:50-59               29:34.4     29:46.4      9:30/M

    197    DAN SULLIVAN                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1541    66   M       9:60-69               29:34.6     29:58.9      9:30/M

    198    COREY PETRELLA                    MYSTIC  CT           1205    29   M      63: 0-39               29:34.8     29:51.8      9:30/M

    199    ORLA PECK                         BRADFORD  RI          409    16   F      52: 0-39               29:35.2     29:51.9      9:31/M

    200    RYAN CONTOIS                      SEEKONK  MA           383     9   M      64: 0-39               29:41.1     30:02.3      9:33/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    MARCIA RULLIE                     MILLVILLE  MA        1719    54   F      10:50-59               29:41.6     29:48.3      9:33/M

    202    TONY KENNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1130    47   M      32:40-49               29:44.7     30:03.8      9:34/M

    203    SALVATORE OLIVERI                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1609    55   M      24:50-59               29:45.5     30:06.2      9:34/M

    204    GENIFER BUSTAMANTE                WARWICK  RI          1696    29   F      53: 0-39               29:50.2     29:54.0      9:36/M

    205    MEARA LEMAIRE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1506    33   F      54: 0-39               29:51.1     30:03.9      9:36/M

    206    STEVEN DESROSIERS                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1066    32   M      65: 0-39               29:54.9     30:25.8      9:37/M

    207    ALBIN MOSER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1175    48   M      33:40-49               29:55.4     30:18.1      9:37/M

    208    GRACE CARREIRO                    TIVERTON  RI          393    23   F      55: 0-39               29:55.8     30:01.3      9:37/M

    209    PAUL TREGGIARI                    MEDFIELD  MA         1270    28   M      66: 0-39               29:57.0     30:11.8      9:38/M

    210    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA          1306    23   F      56: 0-39               30:01.3     30:24.2      9:39/M

    211    MARILYN MOUCHARITE                ATTLEBORO  MA        1177    51   F      11:50-59               30:04.1     30:37.1      9:40/M

    212    JOHN BUTLER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1553    34   M      67: 0-39               30:08.3     30:34.1      9:41/M

    213    CHRISTINA SOMMERFIELD             RUMFORD  RI          1712    49   F      11:40-49               30:10.6     30:20.7      9:42/M

    214    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA           1020    59   F      12:50-59               30:10.8     30:29.2      9:42/M

    215    CAROLYN ROBBINS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        931    32   F      57: 0-39               30:11.9     30:28.9      9:42/M

    216    ELIZABETH TAYLOR                  COVENTRY  RI         1264    26   F      58: 0-39               30:14.6     30:23.6      9:43/M

    217    STEPHANIE GILDEA                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1726    31   F      59: 0-39               30:22.8     30:53.0      9:46/M

    218    SARAH LONGORIA                    TIVERTON  RI         1450    22   F      60: 0-39               30:22.8     30:28.4      9:46/M

    219    BRENDAN MCGINN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1520    38   M      68: 0-39               30:25.9     30:57.2      9:47/M

    220    DAN GORMAN                        PLYMOUTH  MA         1409    64   M      10:60-69               30:26.1     30:34.1      9:47/M

    221    SUJI RODERICK                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1578    27   F      61: 0-39               30:27.6     31:01.3      9:47/M

    222    ERIN BRADLEY                      POMFRET  CT          1030    29   F      62: 0-39               30:28.5     30:49.8      9:48/M

    223    DONNA LARSON                      BRISTOL  RI          1143    52   F      13:50-59               30:34.3     30:46.3      9:50/M

    224    CANDACE TURNER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1272    56   F      14:50-59               30:34.7     30:47.3      9:50/M

    225    HOLLY TRAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1363    27   F      63: 0-39               30:36.9     31:00.9      9:50/M

    226    KAILEIGH MCKINLEY                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1511    30   F      64: 0-39               30:37.7     31:15.8      9:51/M

    227    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI          1641    41   F      12:40-49               30:40.3     31:21.3      9:52/M

    228    CHRISTIAN GAY                     EAST WALPOLE  MA     1089    36   M      69: 0-39               30:45.0     31:33.7      9:53/M

    229    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1614    58   F      15:50-59               30:47.9     30:58.1      9:54/M

    230    BONNY LONGORIA                    TIVERTON  RI         1451    53   F      16:50-59               30:51.8     30:57.9      9:55/M

    231    JACKSON TAYLOR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1265    34   M      70: 0-39               30:52.1     31:23.8      9:55/M

    232    ROBERT ALVES                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1003    47   M      34:40-49               30:59.3     31:27.8      9:58/M

    233    HEATHER IRBER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1701    38   F      65: 0-39               31:01.0     31:23.8      9:58/M

    234    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1163    59   M      25:50-59               31:04.7     31:22.7      9:59/M

    235    JOHN MCELROY                      WARWICK  RI          1164    34   M      71: 0-39               31:04.8     31:12.3      9:59/M

    236    JOHN HAELSEN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      1702    52   M      26:50-59               31:08.6     31:30.9     10:01/M

    237    TRACEY LYNCH                      WARWICK  RI           934    58   F      17:50-59               31:12.6     31:22.1     10:02/M

    238    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1116    30   M      72: 0-39               31:13.8     31:30.3     10:02/M

    239    MEGAN ZIMMER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1348    36   F      66: 0-39               31:19.1     31:24.8     10:04/M

    240    AL SMITH                          TAUNTON  MA          1304    48   M      35:40-49               31:20.1     31:34.4     10:05/M

    241    LIZ VITULLO                       SWANSEA  MA          1500    51   F      18:50-59               31:20.5     31:51.1     10:05/M

    242    JASON TAYLOR                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1677    44   M      36:40-49               31:22.6     31:37.6     10:05/M

    243    JENNIFER ANDO                     LINCOLN  RI          1618    47   F      13:40-49               31:23.0     31:44.0     10:05/M

    244    KEANEY BAYHA                      WARWICK  RI          1015    11   F      67: 0-39               31:26.5     31:44.9     10:06/M

    245    MARIN PREST                       WARWICK  RI          1327    11   F      68: 0-39               31:26.8     31:44.7     10:06/M

    246    LISA OLIVERI                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1608    51   F      19:50-59               31:27.4     31:48.4     10:07/M

    247    ELYSSA SYKES BIDWELL              PROVIDENCE  RI       1262    27   F      69: 0-39               31:29.4     31:36.6     10:07/M

    248    RACHAEL DEMPSEY                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1062    25   F      70: 0-39               31:48.5     32:18.6     10:14/M

    249    JAMES DEMPSEY                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1061    29   M      73: 0-39               31:49.1     32:19.2     10:14/M

    250    THOMAS TATE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1263    27   M      74: 0-39               31:49.5     32:06.6     10:14/M

    251    JANICE KLUGE                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      1434    55   F      20:50-59               31:49.6     32:03.9     10:14/M

    252    JESSIE JARBADAN                   WARWICK  RI          1125    40   F      14:40-49               31:50.3     32:02.0     10:14/M

    253    ERIN DROMGOOLE                    BROOKLINE  MA         415    27   F      71: 0-39               31:51.3     32:28.1     10:14/M

    254    MARY BETH DROMGOOLE               WAKEFIELD  RI        1428    32   F      72: 0-39               31:51.4     32:28.3     10:14/M

    255    MICHELLE LINSKEY                  HYDE PARK  MA        1504    51   F      21:50-59               31:53.6     32:24.0     10:15/M

    256    JOEL POIRIER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1208    56   M      27:50-59               31:56.6     32:04.0     10:16/M

    257    GEORGE CIFUENTES                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1664    35   M      75: 0-39               31:57.0     32:24.0     10:16/M

    258    TRACY TRUDEL                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1372    31   F      73: 0-39               32:00.0     32:21.3     10:17/M

    259    REBECCA DUDLEY                    MILLVILLE  MA        1071    53   F      22:50-59               32:04.7     32:18.6     10:19/M

    260    JOSH ARGUETA                      ATTLEBORO  MA         419    26   M      76: 0-39               32:08.0     32:44.3     10:20/M

    261    KARA O\'CONNELL                    FALL RIVER  MA       1313    47   F      15:40-49               32:10.1     32:14.4     10:21/M

    262    MATTHEW GAYLOR                    WAKEFIELD  RI         941    23   M      77: 0-39               32:13.8     32:51.0     10:22/M

    263    KARA HENNIGAN                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1711    28   F      74: 0-39               32:16.4     32:22.3     10:23/M

    264    JESSICA STRUNIN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         421    40   F      16:40-49               32:23.9     32:36.6     10:25/M

    265    DAVID SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         1378    61   M      11:60-69               32:30.9     32:42.8     10:27/M

    266    MARIA MACLELLAN                   SLATERSVILLE  RI      929    58   F      23:50-59               32:31.2     32:41.1     10:27/M

    267    THOMAS FOLEY                      SOMERSET  MA         1356    54   M      28:50-59               32:33.5     33:06.3     10:28/M

    268    JAYNE NEVILLE                     SOUTHINGTON  CT      1474    56   F      24:50-59               32:41.3     32:57.4     10:31/M

    269    RICK STICKLES                     SOUTHINGTON  CT      1475    52   M      29:50-59               32:42.1     32:57.9     10:31/M

    270    RANELLE CRUZ                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1489    48   F      17:40-49               32:54.3     33:09.1     10:35/M

    271    GENARO RAMIREZ                    CRANSTON  RI         1213    30   M      78: 0-39               32:57.7     33:11.4     10:36/M

    272    ASHLEY PACHOLKE                   JOHNSTON  RI         1636    31   F      75: 0-39               32:58.2     33:32.6     10:36/M

    273    KEITH HOWARD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1121    57   M      30:50-59               32:59.9     33:26.6     10:36/M

    274    CATHERINE HOWARD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1119    56   F      25:50-59               33:00.3     33:26.8     10:37/M

    275    EARL CREW                         PAWTUCKET  RI        1735    31   M      79: 0-39               33:02.8     33:13.2     10:37/M

    276    KATIE VAUGH                       PAWTUCKET  RI         939    30   F      76: 0-39               33:02.9     33:41.3     10:37/M

    277    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA          1095    38   M      80: 0-39               33:05.3     33:17.1     10:38/M

    278    THOMAS BIERNACKI                  HARRISVILLE  RI      1018    26   M      81: 0-39               33:07.1     33:35.6     10:39/M

    279    BETH MALLEY                       WEBSTER  MA          1580    28   F      77: 0-39               33:10.4     33:23.8     10:40/M

    280    STEPH HENRIQUES                   ATTLEBORO  MA         940    28   F      78: 0-39               33:15.8     33:54.8     10:41/M

    281    KRISTEN WHITLOCK                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1388    43   F      18:40-49               33:18.0     33:49.1     10:42/M

    282    CRYSTAL BROWN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1525    34   F      79: 0-39               33:22.7     33:40.7     10:44/M

    283    JULIE ALLEN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        395    38   F      80: 0-39               33:23.1     33:30.3     10:44/M

    284    SARAH ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI       1250    40   F      19:40-49               33:23.1     33:57.8     10:44/M

    285    SLADE ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI       1251    11   M      82: 0-39               33:24.7     33:57.7     10:44/M

    286    TERANCE JONES                     NEWPORT  RI          1622    50   M      31:50-59               33:27.9     33:48.9     10:45/M

    287    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI         1245    53   F      26:50-59               33:29.8     33:45.0     10:46/M

    288    JASON DYMEK                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1519    34   M      83: 0-39               33:38.2     33:47.2     10:49/M

    289    WILLIAM ELDERKIN JR.              CHEPACHET  RI        1074    40   M      37:40-49               33:39.9     34:02.8     10:49/M

    290    ANGELA YINGLING                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1694    39   F      81: 0-39               33:45.5     33:55.7     10:51/M

    291    KEVIN CARNES                      CRANSTON  RI         1462    36   M      84: 0-39               33:58.8     34:24.8     10:55/M

    292    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI         1267    32   M      85: 0-39               34:06.2     34:39.4     10:58/M

    293    PEGGY GREENO                      DOUGLAS  MA           930    24   F      82: 0-39               34:11.2     34:36.9     10:59/M

    294    BARBARA BURKE                     WATERTOWN  MA        1037    41   F      20:40-49               34:17.5     34:27.6     11:01/M

    295    STEVE FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA          1084    51   M      32:50-59               34:18.2     34:31.3     11:02/M

    296    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA           1021    61   M      12:60-69               34:19.7     34:40.3     11:02/M

    297    SHERI DODERER                     FRANKLIN  MA         1067    49   F      21:40-49               34:20.1     34:40.3     11:02/M

    298    NICHOLE MASSE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1642    32   F      83: 0-39               34:20.5     34:34.4     11:02/M

    299    CHRISTOPHER MESSIER               TAUNTON  MA          1172    49   M      38:40-49               34:21.5     34:30.1     11:03/M

    300    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI          1075    35   F      84: 0-39               34:33.4     35:14.9     11:07/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    LIAM MALONEY                      SEEKONK  MA          1156    40   M      39:40-49               34:45.5     35:12.8     11:10/M

    302    RALPH BUTTS                       BROOKFIELD  MA       1040    59   M      33:50-59               34:45.9     35:05.9     11:10/M

    303    BETH BUTTS                        BROOKFIELD  MA       1039    52   F      27:50-59               34:46.9     35:06.3     11:11/M

    304    JOHN DOLAN                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1068    35   M      86: 0-39               34:50.8     35:16.8     11:12/M

    305    RYAN PARMENTER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE RI  1644    37   M      87: 0-39               34:55.0     35:09.1     11:14/M

    306    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1376    44   F      22:40-49               34:55.6     35:33.4     11:14/M

    307    JANINA PAYNE                      WARWICK  RI          1203    29   F      85: 0-39               35:00.4     35:29.1     11:15/M

    308    EMILY MORSE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1533    36   F      86: 0-39               35:02.8     35:17.3     11:16/M

    309    PHILIP CARTER                     WARWICK  RI           390    51   M      34:50-59               35:05.0     35:13.4     11:17/M

    310    LIANE NEVILLE                     ORADELL  NJ          1465    54   F      28:50-59               35:06.7     35:25.1     11:17/M

    311    NANCY BRADLEY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1598    58   F      29:50-59               35:08.2     35:30.0     11:18/M

    312    LESLEY GIBBS                      POMFRET  CT          1093    45   F      23:40-49               35:08.7     35:29.6     11:18/M

    313    MAUREEN VALENTINO                 FRAMINGHAM  MA       1599    60   F       1:60-69               35:09.2     35:30.3     11:18/M

    314    KATIE DUNNING                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1595    28   F      87: 0-39               35:12.9     35:50.1     11:19/M

    315    REBECCA ROTH                      HOPE VALLYE  RI      1226    41   F      24:40-49               35:13.8     35:28.6     11:19/M

    316    KATIE WROBLEWSKI                  ATTLEBORO  MA         404    49   F      25:40-49               35:18.2     35:31.3     11:21/M

    317    MARK MCKITCHEN                    RUMFORD  RI          1667    60   M      13:60-69               35:18.5     35:37.3     11:21/M

    318    CAROLA SCHUELLER                  WEST KINGSTON  RI    1231    42   F      26:40-49               35:25.4     35:43.9     11:23/M

    319    CHRIS SHEPARD                     WATERTOWN  MA        1241    50   M      35:50-59               35:35.3     35:46.6     11:26/M

    320    JILL MYERS                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1479    48   F      27:40-49               35:42.6     36:13.3     11:29/M

    321    KATHERINE MATCHETT                NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1159    26   F      88: 0-39               35:46.6     36:11.6     11:30/M

    322    ASHLEY DECORTE                    CRANSTON  RI         1059    35   F      89: 0-39               35:51.8     36:17.0     11:32/M

    323    ERIN NICOL                        RICHMOND  RI          943    35   F      90: 0-39               35:55.7     36:06.0     11:33/M

    324    RACHAEL BATZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1013    41   F      28:40-49               35:58.2     36:16.6     11:34/M

    325    KRISTEN PREST                     WARWICK  RI          1328    45   F      29:40-49               36:11.8     36:31.8     11:38/M

    326    AMY BAYHA                         WARWICK  RI          1342    43   F      30:40-49               36:11.9     36:30.9     11:38/M

    327    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI        1027    33   F      91: 0-39               36:15.8     36:27.2     11:39/M

    328    AMANDA KILEY                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1414    34   F      92: 0-39               36:16.2     36:48.6     11:40/M

    329    JASON WOOD                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1282    43   M      40:40-49               36:36.6     37:08.9     11:46/M

    330    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI         1311    51   F      30:50-59               36:40.3     37:03.4     11:47/M

    331    MATTHEW CAVACO                    SEEKONK  MA          1690    25   M      88: 0-39               36:41.2     36:58.9     11:48/M

    332    MICHELET NORESCA                  RIVERSIDE  RI         406    44   M      41:40-49               36:42.3     36:42.3     11:48/M

    333    KIM BENEVIDES                     COVENTRY  RI         1017    54   F      31:50-59               36:48.5     37:19.4     11:50/M

    334    NICOLE RIZZI                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1412    37   F      93: 0-39               36:52.6     37:16.6     11:51/M

    335    CARLA LACOMBE                     NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1136    53   F      32:50-59               36:53.3     37:06.8     11:52/M

    336    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1117    33   F      94: 0-39               36:53.8     37:10.1     11:52/M

    337    TERI MAROVITZ                     RANDOLPH  NJ         1526    49   F      31:40-49               36:54.1     37:05.7     11:52/M

    338    JENNIFER BOOTH                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI   1508    49   F      32:40-49               36:54.7     37:05.0     11:52/M

    339    ROBERT CARLSON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1365    29   M      89: 0-39               36:55.2     37:07.1     11:52/M

    340    STEVE NOONAN                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1455    47   M      42:40-49               37:00.7     37:24.0     11:54/M

    341    JEANNE JACKSON                    JOHNSTON  RI         1124    54   F      33:50-59               37:09.2     37:14.2     11:57/M

    342    JENNIFER COURVILLE                WEBSTER  MA          1558    32   F      95: 0-39               37:11.8     37:36.8     11:57/M

    343    GLORIA VAN VLACK                  MANSFIELD  MA        1393    13   F      96: 0-39               37:17.4     37:21.6     11:59/M

    344    ISABELLE SULLIVAN                 ASHAWAY  RI          1259    15   F      97: 0-39               37:17.5     37:35.3     11:59/M

    345    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     1326    26   F      98: 0-39               37:17.5     37:35.3     11:59/M

    346    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI          1257    39   F      99: 0-39               37:17.6     37:35.3     11:59/M

    347    KERRI SULLIVAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     1260    37   F     100: 0-39               37:18.1     37:36.4     12:00/M

    348    DEZMARIE DOYLE                    ASHAWAY  RI          1069    44   F      33:40-49               37:20.0     37:35.3     12:00/M

    349    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1560    72   M       3:70-99               37:21.1     37:33.7     12:01/M

    350    FRANCES EAMES                     N KINGSTOWN  RI       416    59   F      34:50-59               37:21.5     37:25.3     12:01/M

    351    TRACEY PASKANIK                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1403    42   F      34:40-49               37:40.1     38:03.1     12:07/M

    352    KRISTINA PETERSON                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1404    39   F     101: 0-39               37:41.8     38:04.0     12:07/M

    353    VANESSA BOYNTON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1029    34   F     102: 0-39               37:48.5     38:20.6     12:09/M

    354    KIMBERLY HAUPT                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1408    30   F     103: 0-39               37:53.1     38:12.9     12:11/M

    355    TAMMY TEDESCHI                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1387    49   F      35:40-49               37:54.2     38:14.3     12:11/M

    356    KAREN GREENWOOD                   HOPKINTON  MA         932    48   F      36:40-49               38:00.2     38:11.6     12:13/M

    357    PEGGYANNE ECCLESINE               DORCHESTER  MA       1573    49   F      37:40-49               38:01.2     38:12.0     12:13/M

    358    BARB KEMPKEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1127    46   F      38:40-49               38:06.4     38:40.7     12:15/M

    359    RAY PORTER                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1436    49   M      43:40-49               38:07.2     38:14.3     12:15/M

    360    NICOLE LINGLEY                    NORTON  MA           1724    30   F     104: 0-39               38:13.1     38:42.2     12:17/M

    361    CHELLEY MARTINKA                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1158    34   F     105: 0-39               38:13.5     38:45.3     12:17/M

    362    CHRISTINE GENDREAU                WARWICK  RI          1090    39   F     106: 0-39               38:14.6     38:35.3     12:18/M

    363    MARIA MARANAN                     ACTON  MA            1368    59   F      35:50-59               38:22.4     38:45.8     12:20/M

    364    PATRICIA UNDERWOOD                GREENE  RI           1273    59   F      36:50-59               38:27.2     38:36.6     12:22/M

    365    TERESA PECK                       BRADFORD  RI          410    51   F      37:50-59               38:29.2     38:46.3     12:22/M

    366    ALEXANDRA GOODLEY-ESPINOSA        PROVIDENCE  RI       1100    25   F     107: 0-39               38:36.6     38:50.7     12:25/M

    367    NOAH LUPICA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1151    25   M      90: 0-39               38:36.9     38:50.7     12:25/M

    368    ALAN PECK                         BRADFORD  RI          407    51   M      36:50-59               38:41.1     38:46.4     12:26/M

    369    NANCY PEPIN                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1629    45   F      39:40-49               38:46.4     38:49.9     12:28/M

    370    PATTY RIDLON                      BARRINGTON  RI       1564    49   F      40:40-49               38:54.3     39:31.4     12:30/M

    371    ERICA STUART                      WARWICK  RI          1256    28   F     108: 0-39               39:12.6     39:33.4     12:36/M

    372    NOEMIA GUEDES                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1721    54   F      38:50-59               39:21.6     39:26.0     12:39/M

    373    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA          1305    49   F      41:40-49               39:22.0     39:44.3     12:39/M

    374    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA           1195    52   F      39:50-59               39:30.4     39:46.1     12:42/M

    375    BETH MESSIER                      WARWICK  RI           942    35   F     109: 0-39               39:41.4     40:06.9     12:46/M

    376    HAZEL HELEN ROBINSON              CRANSTON  RI         1531     9   F     110: 0-39               39:49.2     40:26.2     12:48/M

    377    CLAIRE ROBINSON                   CRANSTON  RI         1530    42   F      42:40-49               39:49.5     40:24.8     12:48/M

    378    PAULA FUQUA                       CRANSTON  RI         1529    74   F       1:70-99               39:53.5     40:28.0     12:49/M

    379    ANNE TILGHMAN                     CENTREVILLE  VA      1490    50   F      40:50-59               39:53.8     40:40.0     12:49/M

    380    BRIAN HENNIGAN                    DOYLESTOWN  PA       1697    62   M      14:60-69               39:58.9     40:30.0     12:51/M

    381    SCOTT HENNIGAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1621    60   M      15:60-69               40:05.6     40:30.0     12:53/M

    382    HUGH PELTZ                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1204    47   M      44:40-49               40:23.5     40:49.9     12:59/M

    383    MARYANN SCALLIN                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1548    64   F       2:60-69               40:32.3     40:45.1     13:02/M

    384    ALY BROCK                         COVENTRY  RI          387    43   F      43:40-49               40:36.4     41:17.3     13:03/M

    385    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI           402    57   F      41:50-59               40:38.1     40:51.0     13:04/M

    386    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI           389    51   F      42:50-59               40:38.8     40:52.1     13:04/M

    387    JAMES SCHWAB JR.                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1445    14   M      91: 0-39               40:41.0     41:06.0     13:05/M

    388    MELISSA SULLIVAN                  ALLSTON  MA          1261    43   F      44:40-49               40:48.7     40:59.9     13:07/M

    389    EMMA SULLIVAN                     ALLSTON  MA          1258    10   F     111: 0-39               40:49.0     41:00.0     13:07/M

    390    MIKE TIBERIO                      FALL RIVER  MA       1483    26   M      92: 0-39               40:59.2     41:34.9     13:11/M

    391    ALISSA PETERSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1601    37   F     112: 0-39               41:18.8     41:52.1     13:17/M

    392    KIM NEWMAN                        DAYVILLE  CT          936    40   F      45:40-49               41:18.8     41:27.8     13:17/M

    393    ANDREW PETERSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1600    43   M      45:40-49               41:20.3     41:53.2     13:17/M

    394    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI          1038    50   F      43:50-59               41:21.3     41:32.3     13:18/M

    395    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA         1397    38   F     113: 0-39               41:22.3     41:29.0     13:18/M

    396    MIKE DESMARAIS                    HOLLISTON  MA         928    35   M      93: 0-39               41:23.0     41:29.0     13:18/M

    397    THOMAS NEVILLE                    ORADELL  NJ          1464    54   M      37:50-59               41:24.2     41:40.7     13:19/M

    398    CHRISTINE CRAIG                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1050    47   F      46:40-49               41:24.5     41:57.0     13:19/M

    399    HILARY MONBOUQUETTE               EAST GREENWICH  RI   1174    47   F      47:40-49               41:31.7     41:57.7     13:21/M

    400    KAREN O\'KANE                      WARWICK  RI          1190    41   F      48:40-49               41:47.8     42:19.9     13:26/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    AARON LEMAY                       CRANSTON  RI         1149    46   M      46:40-49               41:53.7     42:15.8     13:28/M

    402    JAMES SCHWAB SR.                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1444    45   M      47:40-49               41:58.2     42:23.4     13:30/M

    403    JACK SHIPPEE                      WESTERLY  RI         1242    59   M      38:50-59               42:08.1     42:34.2     13:33/M

    404    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA          1142    30   F     114: 0-39               42:10.0     42:33.0     13:34/M

    405    AIDEN PLASSE                      WARWICK  RI          1361    11   M      94: 0-39               42:25.8     42:46.2     13:38/M

    406    MARK PLASSE                       WARWICK  RI          1360    54   M      39:50-59               42:27.5     42:47.7     13:39/M

    407    JEN KORN                          EVANSTON  IL         1747    45   F      49:40-49               42:38.0     42:40.8     13:43/M

    408    CHERYL MARQUES                    COVENTRY  RI          386    61   F       3:60-69               42:56.8     43:14.1     13:48/M

    409    BARY FLEET                        WARWICK  RI          1322    72   M       4:70-99               42:57.7     43:14.0     13:49/M

    410    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI         1077    61   F       4:60-69               43:00.5     43:13.8     13:50/M

    411    JOHN KENNEDY                      EXETER  RI           1129    52   M      40:50-59               43:15.7     43:52.4     13:54/M

    412    BROOKE MOSESIAN                   COVENTRY  RI         1176    42   F      50:40-49               43:22.5     43:57.2     13:57/M

    413    GIANNA PETERS                     WORCESTER  MA        1297    13   F     115: 0-39               43:28.1     43:46.1     13:59/M

    414    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA        1296    43   M      48:40-49               43:31.7     43:50.1     14:00/M

    415    LUCRECIA RIZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1481    29   F     116: 0-39               43:32.8     44:00.2     14:00/M

    416    SUSAN HAUSMAN                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1394    62   F       5:60-69               44:21.5     44:33.7     14:16/M

    417    LAURA HANLEY                      NORWICH  CT          1112    37   F     117: 0-39               44:38.7     44:48.1     14:21/M

    418    KERI DEPARTHY                     PAWTUCKET  RI         398    36   F     118: 0-39               44:57.6     45:27.0     14:27/M

    419    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI          1480    76   F       2:70-99               44:58.8     45:23.8     14:28/M

    420    GERALD SENA                       WARWICK  RI          1315    31   M      95: 0-39               45:00.0     46:00.4     14:28/M

    421    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1561    44   M      49:40-49               45:02.0     45:21.0     14:29/M

    422    JENNIFER HENNIGAN                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1692    56   F      44:50-59               45:06.4     45:27.2     14:30/M

    423    MARJORIE NELSON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1454    48   F      51:40-49               45:09.3     45:33.6     14:31/M

    424    TODD THOMPSON                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1307    48   M      50:40-49               45:16.2     45:50.0     14:33/M

    425    JOELLE THOMPSON                   UXBRIDGE  MA         1320    51   F      45:50-59               45:16.3     45:50.0     14:33/M

    426    STEPHEN NELSON                    OXFORD  MA           1493    49   M      51:40-49               45:20.1     45:43.6     14:35/M

    427    PAUL DROMGOOLE                    WAKEFIELD  RI         414    62   M      16:60-69               45:21.4     46:00.6     14:35/M

    428    STEPHEN GRISE                     HOPKINTON  NH        1104    66   M      17:60-69               45:32.8     46:00.8     14:38/M

    429    JANE POORE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1209    57   F      46:50-59               45:36.0     46:18.0     14:40/M

    430    MICHAEL CHAMPAGNE                 SMITHFIELD  RI       1046    32   M      96: 0-39               45:37.5     46:19.3     14:40/M

    431    DANIEL LEFEBVRE                   TAUNTON  MA          1148    50   M      41:50-59               45:45.9     45:54.3     14:43/M

    432    TYLER YOUNG                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1672    28   M      97: 0-39               45:51.2     46:23.0     14:45/M

    433    AMY BELISLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1016    43   F      52:40-49               46:02.0     46:20.9     14:48/M

    434    MARYBETH LYNCH                    SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   927    51   F      47:50-59               46:10.0     46:53.7     14:51/M

    435    COLBY HAMILTON                    ATTLEBORO  MA         926    35   M      98: 0-39               46:10.3     46:53.7     14:51/M

    436    JETTA GERMAIN                     TRUMBULL  AR         1092    58   F      48:50-59               46:19.8     46:50.7     14:54/M

    437    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA         1052    38   F     119: 0-39               46:21.1     46:38.1     14:54/M

    438    JOE ROSA                          TRUMBULL  CT         1225    63   M      18:60-69               46:21.6     46:52.1     14:54/M

    439    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA         1051    60   F       6:60-69               46:22.4     46:39.0     14:55/M

    440    ASHLEY PALERMO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1199    32   F     120: 0-39               46:24.0     46:58.2     14:55/M

    441    CATHY BOWEN                       HYDE PARK  MA        1503    63   F       7:60-69               46:43.1     47:12.2     15:01/M

    442    STEVE CALISE                      WARWICK  RI          1041    46   M      52:40-49               46:54.1     47:34.2     15:05/M

    443    JENNIFER MEYEN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       1323    56   F      49:50-59               47:22.8     47:40.1     15:14/M

    444    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI          1099    32   F     121: 0-39               47:25.0     48:08.0     15:15/M

    445    SARAH KRAJEWSKI                   SHARON  MA           1494    36   F     122: 0-39               47:25.1     48:07.7     15:15/M

    446    ALICE WILSON                      FALL RIVER  MA       1281    35   F     123: 0-39               47:42.2     47:48.7     15:20/M

    447    KERRI HAYES                       LINCOLN  RI           399    47   F      53:40-49               48:13.5     48:45.0     15:30/M

    448    ROBERT SPALDING                   WARWICK  RI           391    56   M      42:50-59               48:59.7     49:27.9     15:45/M

    449    DONNA OLSON                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1628    63   F       8:60-69               49:00.5     49:27.9     15:45/M

    450    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI          1309    35   F     124: 0-39               49:06.2     49:14.0     15:47/M

    451    JOE BROOKS                        LINCOLN  RI          1310    36   M      99: 0-39               49:07.0     49:14.7     15:48/M

    452    JOE O\'KOREN                       FRANKLIN  MA         1193    60   M      19:60-69               49:17.1     49:41.4     15:51/M

    453    ROSEMARY O\'KOREN                  FRANKLIN  MA         1194    59   F      50:50-59               49:17.7     49:41.0     15:51/M

    454    KEVIN CAROLAN                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1044    61   M      20:60-69               49:37.6     50:17.4     15:57/M

    455    JOAN CAROLAN                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1043    58   F      51:50-59               49:38.5     50:18.8     15:58/M

    456    MARYANNE KUCIA                    REHOBOTH  MA         1623    56   F      52:50-59               49:39.8     50:21.4     15:58/M

    457    JEAN MANTAIAN                     WARWICK  RI          1669    55   F      53:50-59               49:52.4     50:08.8     16:02/M

    458    ROSEMARIE BENNETT                 WARWICK  RI           403    58   F      54:50-59               49:53.1     50:09.2     16:02/M

    459    IRENE CHAPSKI                     ROSLINDALE  MA       1505    63   F       9:60-69               49:54.0     50:23.7     16:03/M

    460    MEL HENNIGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1710    47   F      54:40-49               50:29.0     50:58.7     16:14/M

    461    MARK HENNIGAN                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1709    58   M      43:50-59               50:30.6     51:00.7     16:14/M

    462    SAMUAL MENDES                     S DARTMOUTH  MA      1171    14   M     100: 0-39               50:35.9     51:12.2     16:16/M

    463    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA          1150    57   F      55:50-59               50:36.5     51:12.2     16:16/M

    464    EDWARD DOYLE                      WARWICK  RI          1329    31   M     101: 0-39               51:19.9     51:45.2     16:30/M

    465    CHARLIE RHOADS                    ASHLAND  MA          1219    46   M      53:40-49               51:20.7     51:53.1     16:30/M

    466    PAULA ARCHAMBAULT                 MANVILLE  RI         1006    48   F      55:40-49               51:23.5     51:31.9     16:31/M

    467    LINDA HAMEL                       LINCOLN  RI          1111    41   F      56:40-49               51:24.2     51:32.1     16:32/M

    468    BLANCA RIVERA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1220    47   F      57:40-49               51:25.3     51:49.4     16:32/M

    469    BRETT HARDING                     WARWICK  RI          1114    33   M     102: 0-39               51:25.7     51:48.4     16:32/M

    470    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1065    32   F     125: 0-39               51:27.1     51:52.1     16:33/M

    471    BARBARA BROPHY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1033    49   F      58:40-49               51:28.5     51:51.7     16:33/M

    472    ALICIA GLORIA                     LINCOLN  RI          1097    34   F     126: 0-39               53:07.8     53:35.6     17:05/M

    473    SARAH GLORIA                      LINCOLN  RI          1098    30   F     127: 0-39               53:08.2     53:35.4     17:05/M

    474    ELIZABETH STACKI                  LINCOLN  RI          1252    52   F      56:50-59               53:10.2     53:39.6     17:06/M

    475    JAY STACKI                        LINCOLN  RI          1253    46   M      54:40-49               53:10.9     53:40.0     17:06/M

    476    ADAM SANFILIPPO                   LINCOLN  RI          1668    27   M     103: 0-39               54:40.0     55:15.7     17:35/M

    477    ALEXANDRA ONEIL                   LINCOLN  RI          1657    27   F     128: 0-39               54:40.6     55:16.8     17:35/M

    478    JOHN O\'NEIL                       LINCOLN  RI          1656    57   M      44:50-59               54:41.2     55:15.6     17:35/M

    479    SAMANTHA ONEIL                    LINCOLN  RI          1658    25   F     129: 0-39               54:42.0     55:15.4     17:35/M

    480    CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1470    30   M     104: 0-39               55:04.6     55:32.7     17:42/M

    481    KEVIN MCDANIEL                    MAPLEVILLE  RI       1727    54   M      45:50-59               56:16.4     56:50.7     18:06/M

    482    SHEILA JOSLIN                     MAPLEVILL  RI        1728    55   F      57:50-59               56:17.6     56:49.7     18:06/M

    483    HEATHER NEWELL                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1400    38   F     130: 0-39               58:25.7     59:03.4     18:47/M

    484    EILEEN NEWELL                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   392    58   F      58:50-59               58:28.6     59:09.1     18:48/M

    485    SANDY ALTUCHER                    BERLIN  MA           1001    62   F      10:60-69             1:01:22.9   1:01:47.1     19:44/M