Guinness Irish 5K 5K

Guinness Irish 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 02, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    MITCHELL DAILEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1057    16   M       2: 0-39               17:17.0     17:17.0      5:33/M

      2    MARK RINI                         WORCESTER  MA        1316    25   M       3: 0-39               18:30.0     18:30.9      5:57/M

      3    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1244    42   M       2:40-49               18:40.9     18:42.0      6:00/M

      4    JIM HOWARD                        HOPEDALE  MA         1120    60   M       1:60-69               19:09.2     19:12.0      6:09/M

      5    DREW PASKANIK                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1301    15   M       7: 0-39               19:41.2     19:42.4      6:20/M

      6    MICHAEL OBARA                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1187    42   M       3:40-49               19:42.3     19:44.3      6:20/M

      7    GARRETT DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1055    13   M       8: 0-39               20:20.3     20:26.0      6:32/M

      8    RYAN EMILIO                       WARWICK  RI          1076    18   M       9: 0-39               20:31.4     20:40.7      6:36/M

      9    DAVID LANGILLE                    MEDWAY  MA           1298    54   M       2:50-59               20:40.7     20:44.4      6:39/M

     10    DE ZHI HUANES                     NEWPORT  RI          1341    31   M      10: 0-39               20:41.6     20:44.7      6:39/M

     11    MARGARET O\'CONNELL                FALL RIVER  MA       1314    12   F       1: 0-39               20:44.6     20:44.6      6:39/M

     12    JASON SILVA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1243    35   M      12: 0-39               21:28.3     21:30.6      6:54/M

     13    RACHEL MEYEN                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       1321    25   F       2: 0-39               21:30.6     21:30.6      6:53/M

     14    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI      1249    38   M      13: 0-39               21:39.6     21:41.1      6:58/M

     15    ALI GRISE                         BRIGHTON  MA         1103    27   F       3: 0-39               21:49.1     21:49.1      6:58/M

     16    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1184    15   M      16: 0-39               22:01.3     22:08.1      7:05/M

     17    NICK LANGILLE                     MEDWAY  MA           1299    24   M      17: 0-39               22:03.0     22:10.4      7:05/M

     18    MICHAEL THOMSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1268    24   M      20: 0-39               23:01.9     23:31.0      7:24/M

     19    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1161    41   F       3:40-49               23:08.3     23:11.4      7:26/M

     20    JIMI GRONDIN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1105    43   M       7:40-49               23:10.2     23:21.2      7:27/M

     21    BRIANNA FOGARTY                   STOUGHTON  MA        1081    22   F       8: 0-39               23:21.9     23:26.9      7:30/M

     22    TOMMY BRUNEAU                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1035    44   M       9:40-49               23:22.9     23:29.7      7:31/M

     23    TUCKER MATTESON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1160    32   M      24: 0-39               23:35.4     23:41.4      7:35/M

     24    CHRIS SCOTT                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1232    46   M      10:40-49               23:37.1     23:48.9      7:36/M

     25    SARAH GARRISON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1088    50   F       1:50-59               23:47.8     23:53.1      7:39/M

     26    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA           1169    59   M       9:50-59               23:48.7     23:55.9      7:39/M

     27    THOMAS O\'DONOVAN                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1188    27   M      25: 0-39               23:50.7     24:00.3      7:40/M

     28    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1286    44   M      11:40-49               23:53.8     24:09.3      7:41/M

     29    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA    1331    14   M      27: 0-39               24:01.8     24:04.0      7:43/M

     30    DANIEL GOLDEN                     JOHNSTON  RI         1318    42   M      13:40-49               24:20.8     24:33.7      7:49/M

     31    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1007    45   M      15:40-49               24:31.4     24:36.3      7:53/M

     32    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1183    46   M      16:40-49               24:44.8     24:51.9      7:57/M

     33    RICHARD ZOGLIO JR                 COVENTRY  RI         1285    48   M      19:40-49               25:05.0     25:24.0      8:04/M

     34    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI         1293    34   M      31: 0-39               25:06.8     25:21.1      8:04/M

     35    NATHAN HALLWORTH                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1109    15   M      32: 0-39               25:10.3     25:26.2      8:06/M

     36    LIVI ROGERS                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1222    15   F      17: 0-39               25:14.6     25:26.4      8:07/M

     37    ELI LEDERMAN                      BARRINGTON  RI       1146    55   M      12:50-59               25:17.6     25:29.9      8:08/M

     38    BRIDGET TEEVAN                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1266    29   F      18: 0-39               25:27.0     25:34.0      8:11/M

     39    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA        1132    45   M      21:40-49               25:31.2     25:40.2      8:12/M

     40    JULIA LAVERTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1145    13   F      19: 0-39               25:31.8     25:34.4      8:12/M

     41    GARY KILROY                       MIDDLETOWN  RI       1340    74   M       1:70-99               25:35.9     25:45.6      8:14/M

     42    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI         1078    61   M       4:60-69               25:58.2     26:05.2      8:21/M

     43    NICOLE LAFERTE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1137    40   F       5:40-49               26:01.0     26:14.3      8:22/M

     44    MARISSA LANGILLE                  MEDWAY  MA           1300    18   F      25: 0-39               26:21.4     26:39.9      8:28/M

     45    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA      1128    52   M      13:50-59               26:23.1     26:26.9      8:29/M

     46    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA        1248    49   M      22:40-49               26:32.6     26:42.4      8:32/M

     47    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI          1350    29   M      41: 0-39               26:33.8     27:00.6      8:32/M

     48    GEORGE ANDREW                     HOLLISTON  MA        1005    52   M      15:50-59               26:39.1     26:48.4      8:34/M

     49    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1185    59   F       5:50-59               26:44.6     26:52.0      8:36/M

     50    SAGARIKA GHOSH                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1287    18   F      28: 0-39               26:49.0     26:58.6      8:37/M

     51    SEAN PAGLIONE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1198    29   M      46: 0-39               26:49.4     26:59.4      8:37/M

     52    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1126    47   M      25:40-49               27:13.7     27:21.8      8:45/M

     53    MITCHELL WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI          1280    63   M       6:60-69               27:16.5     27:26.5      8:46/M

     54    ERIC HALLWORTH                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1108    50   M      18:50-59               27:19.6     27:35.4      8:47/M

     55    MEREDITH DEFFLEY                  JAMESTOWN  RI        1060    28   F      31: 0-39               27:29.4     27:43.1      8:50/M

     56    LISA KNOPPE-REED                  WEYMOUTH  MA         1134    56   F       8:50-59               27:32.6     27:36.9      8:51/M

     57    KATIE OKOREN                      MEDFIELD  MA         1192    28   F      32: 0-39               27:33.1     27:48.4      8:52/M

     58    MICHAEL DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1056    44   M      26:40-49               27:33.4     27:39.4      8:52/M

     59    KEVIN KERRIGAN                    HOPE  RI             1131    63   M       7:60-69               27:35.9     27:44.3      8:52/M

     60    STACIA BERUBE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1290    33   F      33: 0-39               27:38.8     27:45.6      8:53/M

     61    BRANDON WELCH                     MILLVILLE  MA        1278    31   M      53: 0-39               27:44.8     27:58.9      8:55/M

     62    DEVHAN HURLEY                     RUMFORD  RI          1123    26   F      35: 0-39               27:50.4     27:56.8      8:57/M

     63    JAYSON MCNALLY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1168    29   M      55: 0-39               27:52.9     28:05.8      8:58/M

     64    ANGIE MCKIERNAN                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1167    38   F      36: 0-39               27:55.6     28:09.1      8:59/M

     65    ANN BOBOTAS-GRISE                 HOPKINTON  NH        1022    57   F       9:50-59               27:58.0     28:09.6      9:00/M

     66    PAOLA MABASA                      HOLBROOK  MA         1153    31   F      38: 0-39               27:58.6     28:11.8      9:00/M

     67    KIMBERLY OHNEMUS                  KINGSTON  RI         1189    26   F      39: 0-39               28:04.7     28:11.9      9:01/M

     68    MICHELLE ROYAL                    CRANSTON  RI         1227    46   F       7:40-49               28:08.8     28:35.8      9:03/M

     69    MARK NEALE                        TIVERTON  RI         1181    48   M      28:40-49               28:13.2     28:33.6      9:04/M

     70    KATHY BANNAN                      WARWICK  RI          1010    43   F       8:40-49               28:14.8     28:26.0      9:05/M

     71    KEVIN FITZGERALD                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1303    40   M      30:40-49               28:16.4     28:31.1      9:05/M

     72    KYLE MCILMAIL                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1165    24   M      59: 0-39               28:17.8     28:32.3      9:06/M

     73    MICHAEL GENDREAU                  WARWICK  RI          1091    40   M      31:40-49               28:22.8     28:41.7      9:07/M

     74    AMY PRINCE                        CAROLINA  RI         1211    29   F      45: 0-39               28:26.6     28:41.1      9:09/M

     75    ALISON O€™BRIEN        EXETER  RI           1186    26   F      47: 0-39               29:04.9     29:21.8      9:21/M

     76    DAVID FOGARTY                     CANTON  MA           1082    53   M      22:50-59               29:08.0     29:14.0      9:22/M

     77    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA           1197    60   M       8:60-69               29:08.7     29:25.0      9:22/M

     78    ASHLEY AMES                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1004    13   F      48: 0-39               29:11.9     29:15.1      9:23/M

     79    ABBY BISHOP                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1019    13   F      49: 0-39               29:12.0     29:15.1      9:23/M

     80    STEPHANIE SELL                    BRAINTREE  MA        1239    44   F      10:40-49               29:12.3     29:17.6      9:23/M

     81    ERNEST LAU                        E GREENWICH  RI      1319    35   M      62: 0-39               29:27.3     29:41.6      9:28/M

     82    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1009    52   M      23:50-59               29:34.4     29:46.4      9:30/M

     83    COREY PETRELLA                    MYSTIC  CT           1205    29   M      63: 0-39               29:34.8     29:51.8      9:30/M

     84    TONY KENNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1130    47   M      32:40-49               29:44.7     30:03.8      9:34/M

     85    STEVEN DESROSIERS                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1066    32   M      65: 0-39               29:54.9     30:25.8      9:37/M

     86    ALBIN MOSER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1175    48   M      33:40-49               29:55.4     30:18.1      9:37/M

     87    PAUL TREGGIARI                    MEDFIELD  MA         1270    28   M      66: 0-39               29:57.0     30:11.8      9:38/M

     88    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA          1306    23   F      56: 0-39               30:01.3     30:24.2      9:39/M

     89    MARILYN MOUCHARITE                ATTLEBORO  MA        1177    51   F      11:50-59               30:04.1     30:37.1      9:40/M

     90    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA           1020    59   F      12:50-59               30:10.8     30:29.2      9:42/M

     91    ELIZABETH TAYLOR                  COVENTRY  RI         1264    26   F      58: 0-39               30:14.6     30:23.6      9:43/M

     92    ERIN BRADLEY                      POMFRET  CT          1030    29   F      62: 0-39               30:28.5     30:49.8      9:48/M

     93    DONNA LARSON                      BRISTOL  RI          1143    52   F      13:50-59               30:34.3     30:46.3      9:50/M

     94    CANDACE TURNER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1272    56   F      14:50-59               30:34.7     30:47.3      9:50/M

     95    CHRISTIAN GAY                     EAST WALPOLE  MA     1089    36   M      69: 0-39               30:45.0     31:33.7      9:53/M

     96    JACKSON TAYLOR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1265    34   M      70: 0-39               30:52.1     31:23.8      9:55/M

     97    ROBERT ALVES                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1003    47   M      34:40-49               30:59.3     31:27.8      9:58/M

     98    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1163    59   M      25:50-59               31:04.7     31:22.7      9:59/M

     99    JOHN MCELROY                      WARWICK  RI          1164    34   M      71: 0-39               31:04.8     31:12.3      9:59/M

    100    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1116    30   M      72: 0-39               31:13.8     31:30.3     10:02/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    MEGAN ZIMMER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1348    36   F      66: 0-39               31:19.1     31:24.8     10:04/M

    102    AL SMITH                          TAUNTON  MA          1304    48   M      35:40-49               31:20.1     31:34.4     10:05/M

    103    KEANEY BAYHA                      WARWICK  RI          1015    11   F      67: 0-39               31:26.5     31:44.9     10:06/M

    104    MARIN PREST                       WARWICK  RI          1327    11   F      68: 0-39               31:26.8     31:44.7     10:06/M

    105    ELYSSA SYKES BIDWELL              PROVIDENCE  RI       1262    27   F      69: 0-39               31:29.4     31:36.6     10:07/M

    106    RACHAEL DEMPSEY                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1062    25   F      70: 0-39               31:48.5     32:18.6     10:14/M

    107    JAMES DEMPSEY                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1061    29   M      73: 0-39               31:49.1     32:19.2     10:14/M

    108    THOMAS TATE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1263    27   M      74: 0-39               31:49.5     32:06.6     10:14/M

    109    JESSIE JARBADAN                   WARWICK  RI          1125    40   F      14:40-49               31:50.3     32:02.0     10:14/M

    110    JOEL POIRIER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1208    56   M      27:50-59               31:56.6     32:04.0     10:16/M

    111    REBECCA DUDLEY                    MILLVILLE  MA        1071    53   F      22:50-59               32:04.7     32:18.6     10:19/M

    112    KARA O\'CONNELL                    FALL RIVER  MA       1313    47   F      15:40-49               32:10.1     32:14.4     10:21/M

    113    GENARO RAMIREZ                    CRANSTON  RI         1213    30   M      78: 0-39               32:57.7     33:11.4     10:36/M

    114    KEITH HOWARD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1121    57   M      30:50-59               32:59.9     33:26.6     10:36/M

    115    CATHERINE HOWARD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1119    56   F      25:50-59               33:00.3     33:26.8     10:37/M

    116    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA          1095    38   M      80: 0-39               33:05.3     33:17.1     10:38/M

    117    THOMAS BIERNACKI                  HARRISVILLE  RI      1018    26   M      81: 0-39               33:07.1     33:35.6     10:39/M

    118    SARAH ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI       1250    40   F      19:40-49               33:23.1     33:57.8     10:44/M

    119    SLADE ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI       1251    11   M      82: 0-39               33:24.7     33:57.7     10:44/M

    120    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI         1245    53   F      26:50-59               33:29.8     33:45.0     10:46/M

    121    WILLIAM ELDERKIN JR.              CHEPACHET  RI        1074    40   M      37:40-49               33:39.9     34:02.8     10:49/M

    122    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI         1267    32   M      85: 0-39               34:06.2     34:39.4     10:58/M

    123    BARBARA BURKE                     WATERTOWN  MA        1037    41   F      20:40-49               34:17.5     34:27.6     11:01/M

    124    STEVE FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA          1084    51   M      32:50-59               34:18.2     34:31.3     11:02/M

    125    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA           1021    61   M      12:60-69               34:19.7     34:40.3     11:02/M

    126    SHERI DODERER                     FRANKLIN  MA         1067    49   F      21:40-49               34:20.1     34:40.3     11:02/M

    127    CHRISTOPHER MESSIER               TAUNTON  MA          1172    49   M      38:40-49               34:21.5     34:30.1     11:03/M

    128    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI          1075    35   F      84: 0-39               34:33.4     35:14.9     11:07/M

    129    LIAM MALONEY                      SEEKONK  MA          1156    40   M      39:40-49               34:45.5     35:12.8     11:10/M

    130    RALPH BUTTS                       BROOKFIELD  MA       1040    59   M      33:50-59               34:45.9     35:05.9     11:10/M

    131    BETH BUTTS                        BROOKFIELD  MA       1039    52   F      27:50-59               34:46.9     35:06.3     11:11/M

    132    JOHN DOLAN                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1068    35   M      86: 0-39               34:50.8     35:16.8     11:12/M

    133    JANINA PAYNE                      WARWICK  RI          1203    29   F      85: 0-39               35:00.4     35:29.1     11:15/M

    134    LESLEY GIBBS                      POMFRET  CT          1093    45   F      23:40-49               35:08.7     35:29.6     11:18/M

    135    REBECCA ROTH                      HOPE VALLYE  RI      1226    41   F      24:40-49               35:13.8     35:28.6     11:19/M

    136    CAROLA SCHUELLER                  WEST KINGSTON  RI    1231    42   F      26:40-49               35:25.4     35:43.9     11:23/M

    137    CHRIS SHEPARD                     WATERTOWN  MA        1241    50   M      35:50-59               35:35.3     35:46.6     11:26/M

    138    KATHERINE MATCHETT                NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1159    26   F      88: 0-39               35:46.6     36:11.6     11:30/M

    139    ASHLEY DECORTE                    CRANSTON  RI         1059    35   F      89: 0-39               35:51.8     36:17.0     11:32/M

    140    ERIN NICOL                        RICHMOND  RI          943    35   F      90: 0-39               35:55.7     36:06.0     11:33/M

    141    RACHAEL BATZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1013    41   F      28:40-49               35:58.2     36:16.6     11:34/M

    142    KRISTEN PREST                     WARWICK  RI          1328    45   F      29:40-49               36:11.8     36:31.8     11:38/M

    143    AMY BAYHA                         WARWICK  RI          1342    43   F      30:40-49               36:11.9     36:30.9     11:38/M

    144    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI        1027    33   F      91: 0-39               36:15.8     36:27.2     11:39/M

    145    JASON WOOD                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1282    43   M      40:40-49               36:36.6     37:08.9     11:46/M

    146    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI         1311    51   F      30:50-59               36:40.3     37:03.4     11:47/M

    147    KIM BENEVIDES                     COVENTRY  RI         1017    54   F      31:50-59               36:48.5     37:19.4     11:50/M

    148    CARLA LACOMBE                     NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1136    53   F      32:50-59               36:53.3     37:06.8     11:52/M

    149    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1117    33   F      94: 0-39               36:53.8     37:10.1     11:52/M

    150    JEANNE JACKSON                    JOHNSTON  RI         1124    54   F      33:50-59               37:09.2     37:14.2     11:57/M

    151    ISABELLE SULLIVAN                 ASHAWAY  RI          1259    15   F      97: 0-39               37:17.5     37:35.3     11:59/M

    152    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     1326    26   F      98: 0-39               37:17.5     37:35.3     11:59/M

    153    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI          1257    39   F      99: 0-39               37:17.6     37:35.3     11:59/M

    154    KERRI SULLIVAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     1260    37   F     100: 0-39               37:18.1     37:36.4     12:00/M

    155    DEZMARIE DOYLE                    ASHAWAY  RI          1069    44   F      33:40-49               37:20.0     37:35.3     12:00/M

    156    VANESSA BOYNTON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1029    34   F     102: 0-39               37:48.5     38:20.6     12:09/M

    157    BARB KEMPKEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1127    46   F      38:40-49               38:06.4     38:40.7     12:15/M

    158    CHELLEY MARTINKA                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1158    34   F     105: 0-39               38:13.5     38:45.3     12:17/M

    159    CHRISTINE GENDREAU                WARWICK  RI          1090    39   F     106: 0-39               38:14.6     38:35.3     12:18/M

    160    PATRICIA UNDERWOOD                GREENE  RI           1273    59   F      36:50-59               38:27.2     38:36.6     12:22/M

    161    ALEXANDRA GOODLEY-ESPINOSA        PROVIDENCE  RI       1100    25   F     107: 0-39               38:36.6     38:50.7     12:25/M

    162    NOAH LUPICA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1151    25   M      90: 0-39               38:36.9     38:50.7     12:25/M

    163    ERICA STUART                      WARWICK  RI          1256    28   F     108: 0-39               39:12.6     39:33.4     12:36/M

    164    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA          1305    49   F      41:40-49               39:22.0     39:44.3     12:39/M

    165    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA           1195    52   F      39:50-59               39:30.4     39:46.1     12:42/M

    166    BETH MESSIER                      WARWICK  RI           942    35   F     109: 0-39               39:41.4     40:06.9     12:46/M

    167    HUGH PELTZ                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1204    47   M      44:40-49               40:23.5     40:49.9     12:59/M

    168    MELISSA SULLIVAN                  ALLSTON  MA          1261    43   F      44:40-49               40:48.7     40:59.9     13:07/M

    169    EMMA SULLIVAN                     ALLSTON  MA          1258    10   F     111: 0-39               40:49.0     41:00.0     13:07/M

    170    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI          1038    50   F      43:50-59               41:21.3     41:32.3     13:18/M

    171    CHRISTINE CRAIG                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1050    47   F      46:40-49               41:24.5     41:57.0     13:19/M

    172    HILARY MONBOUQUETTE               EAST GREENWICH  RI   1174    47   F      47:40-49               41:31.7     41:57.7     13:21/M

    173    KAREN O\'KANE                      WARWICK  RI          1190    41   F      48:40-49               41:47.8     42:19.9     13:26/M

    174    AARON LEMAY                       CRANSTON  RI         1149    46   M      46:40-49               41:53.7     42:15.8     13:28/M

    175    JACK SHIPPEE                      WESTERLY  RI         1242    59   M      38:50-59               42:08.1     42:34.2     13:33/M

    176    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA          1142    30   F     114: 0-39               42:10.0     42:33.0     13:34/M

    177    BARY FLEET                        WARWICK  RI          1322    72   M       4:70-99               42:57.7     43:14.0     13:49/M

    178    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI         1077    61   F       4:60-69               43:00.5     43:13.8     13:50/M

    179    JOHN KENNEDY                      EXETER  RI           1129    52   M      40:50-59               43:15.7     43:52.4     13:54/M

    180    BROOKE MOSESIAN                   COVENTRY  RI         1176    42   F      50:40-49               43:22.5     43:57.2     13:57/M

    181    GIANNA PETERS                     WORCESTER  MA        1297    13   F     115: 0-39               43:28.1     43:46.1     13:59/M

    182    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA        1296    43   M      48:40-49               43:31.7     43:50.1     14:00/M

    183    LAURA HANLEY                      NORWICH  CT          1112    37   F     117: 0-39               44:38.7     44:48.1     14:21/M

    184    GERALD SENA                       WARWICK  RI          1315    31   M      95: 0-39               45:00.0     46:00.4     14:28/M

    185    TODD THOMPSON                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1307    48   M      50:40-49               45:16.2     45:50.0     14:33/M

    186    JOELLE THOMPSON                   UXBRIDGE  MA         1320    51   F      45:50-59               45:16.3     45:50.0     14:33/M

    187    STEPHEN GRISE                     HOPKINTON  NH        1104    66   M      17:60-69               45:32.8     46:00.8     14:38/M

    188    JANE POORE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1209    57   F      46:50-59               45:36.0     46:18.0     14:40/M

    189    MICHAEL CHAMPAGNE                 SMITHFIELD  RI       1046    32   M      96: 0-39               45:37.5     46:19.3     14:40/M

    190    DANIEL LEFEBVRE                   TAUNTON  MA          1148    50   M      41:50-59               45:45.9     45:54.3     14:43/M

    191    AMY BELISLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1016    43   F      52:40-49               46:02.0     46:20.9     14:48/M

    192    JETTA GERMAIN                     TRUMBULL  AR         1092    58   F      48:50-59               46:19.8     46:50.7     14:54/M

    193    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA         1052    38   F     119: 0-39               46:21.1     46:38.1     14:54/M

    194    JOE ROSA                          TRUMBULL  CT         1225    63   M      18:60-69               46:21.6     46:52.1     14:54/M

    195    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA         1051    60   F       6:60-69               46:22.4     46:39.0     14:55/M

    196    ASHLEY PALERMO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1199    32   F     120: 0-39               46:24.0     46:58.2     14:55/M

    197    STEVE CALISE                      WARWICK  RI          1041    46   M      52:40-49               46:54.1     47:34.2     15:05/M

    198    JENNIFER MEYEN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       1323    56   F      49:50-59               47:22.8     47:40.1     15:14/M

    199    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI          1099    32   F     121: 0-39               47:25.0     48:08.0     15:15/M

    200    ALICE WILSON                      FALL RIVER  MA       1281    35   F     123: 0-39               47:42.2     47:48.7     15:20/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI          1309    35   F     124: 0-39               49:06.2     49:14.0     15:47/M

    202    JOE BROOKS                        LINCOLN  RI          1310    36   M      99: 0-39               49:07.0     49:14.7     15:48/M

    203    JOE O\'KOREN                       FRANKLIN  MA         1193    60   M      19:60-69               49:17.1     49:41.4     15:51/M

    204    ROSEMARY O\'KOREN                  FRANKLIN  MA         1194    59   F      50:50-59               49:17.7     49:41.0     15:51/M

    205    KEVIN CAROLAN                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1044    61   M      20:60-69               49:37.6     50:17.4     15:57/M

    206    JOAN CAROLAN                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1043    58   F      51:50-59               49:38.5     50:18.8     15:58/M

    207    SAMUAL MENDES                     S DARTMOUTH  MA      1171    14   M     100: 0-39               50:35.9     51:12.2     16:16/M

    208    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA          1150    57   F      55:50-59               50:36.5     51:12.2     16:16/M

    209    EDWARD DOYLE                      WARWICK  RI          1329    31   M     101: 0-39               51:19.9     51:45.2     16:30/M

    210    CHARLIE RHOADS                    ASHLAND  MA          1219    46   M      53:40-49               51:20.7     51:53.1     16:30/M

    211    PAULA ARCHAMBAULT                 MANVILLE  RI         1006    48   F      55:40-49               51:23.5     51:31.9     16:31/M

    212    LINDA HAMEL                       LINCOLN  RI          1111    41   F      56:40-49               51:24.2     51:32.1     16:32/M

    213    BLANCA RIVERA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1220    47   F      57:40-49               51:25.3     51:49.4     16:32/M

    214    BRETT HARDING                     WARWICK  RI          1114    33   M     102: 0-39               51:25.7     51:48.4     16:32/M

    215    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1065    32   F     125: 0-39               51:27.1     51:52.1     16:33/M

    216    BARBARA BROPHY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1033    49   F      58:40-49               51:28.5     51:51.7     16:33/M

    217    ALICIA GLORIA                     LINCOLN  RI          1097    34   F     126: 0-39               53:07.8     53:35.6     17:05/M

    218    SARAH GLORIA                      LINCOLN  RI          1098    30   F     127: 0-39               53:08.2     53:35.4     17:05/M

    219    ELIZABETH STACKI                  LINCOLN  RI          1252    52   F      56:50-59               53:10.2     53:39.6     17:06/M

    220    JAY STACKI                        LINCOLN  RI          1253    46   M      54:40-49               53:10.9     53:40.0     17:06/M

    221    SANDY ALTUCHER                    BERLIN  MA           1001    62   F      10:60-69             1:01:22.9   1:01:47.1     19:44/M