Guinness St. Pat\'s 5K 5K

Guinness St. Pat\'s 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 09, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    ROSS MACANDREW                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      407    27   M       1  0-39               15:35.1     15:35.1      5:00/M

      2    TYLER CHAMBERS                    CRANSTON  RI          394    16   M       2  0-39               16:30.7     16:30.7      5:18/M

      3    JOHN FULLER                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1822    19   M       3  0-39               16:48.3     16:48.3      5:23/M

      4    RYAN PAGLIARO                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2300    23   M       4  0-39               16:54.4     16:56.6      5:26/M

      5    MITCHELL DAILEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1057    16   M       5  0-39               17:03.4     17:04.4      5:29/M

      6    REILLY JOHNSTON                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2649    17   M       6  0-39               17:06.9     17:07.9      5:30/M

      7    TROY LANGE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       2611    23   M       7  0-39               17:08.4     17:10.8      5:31/M

      8    MICHAEL VAZ                       DARTMOUTH  MA        2667    25   M       8  0-39               17:20.1     17:21.1      5:34/M

      9    ANDREW DUBOIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1317    38   M       9  0-39               18:07.3     18:09.2      5:50/M

     10    TOM BARRY                         BARRINGTON  RI       2417    24   M      10  0-39               18:13.3     18:15.0      5:51/M

     11    MARK RINI                         WORCESTER  MA        1316    25   M      11  0-39               18:26.8     18:28.6      5:56/M

     12    PAUL PAPIERMAN                    CRANSTON  RI         2160    51   M       1 50-59               18:30.9     18:30.9      5:57/M

     13    MIGUEL COLON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2694    40   M       1 40-49               18:31.1     18:32.4      5:57/M

     14    JIM HOWARD                        HOPEDALE  MA         1120    60   M       1 60-69               18:33.2     18:35.6      5:58/M

     15    NOAH GRAMITT                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       2591    19   M      12  0-39               18:34.4     18:36.6      5:58/M

     16    COLBY LUIZ                        RUMFORD  RI           441    17   M      13  0-39               18:34.7     18:35.8      5:58/M

     17    ANTHONY YOUNG                     SPRING VALLEY  CA    2566    31   M      14  0-39               18:37.6     18:40.4      5:59/M

     18    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1244    42   M       2 40-49               18:41.2     18:42.4      6:00/M

     19    CJ MAGILL                         CUMBERLAND  RI        442    15   M      15  0-39               18:50.4     18:51.6      6:03/M

     20    TIM FERRON                        GREENVILLE  RI       1080    16   M      16  0-39               18:53.9     19:10.6      6:04/M

     21    AARON O\'BRIEN                     WAKEFIELD  RI         482    28   M      17  0-39               19:01.2     19:03.8      6:07/M

     22    ANDREW SABOURIN                   BARRINGTON  RI        437    41   M       3 40-49               19:03.1     19:50.1      6:08/M

     23    STEPHEN ANTHONY                   RUMFORD  RI          2314    38   M      18  0-39               19:05.6     20:55.6      6:08/M

     24    MICHAEL CICERONE                  WESTMINSTER  MA      2264    30   M      19  0-39               19:10.4     19:12.4      6:10/M

     25    BENJAMIN CANDEE                   MEDFORD  MA          2562    19   M      20  0-39               19:11.1     19:14.3      6:10/M

     26    SAMUDRA TEAR                      PROVIDENCE  RI        472    16   M      21  0-39               19:14.5     19:15.9      6:11/M

     27    Lee Stover                        Bangor  ME            314    54   M       2 50-59               19:17.2     19:19.2      6:12/M

     28    SEAN OCONNOR                      PLYMOUTH  MA         2593    25   M      22  0-39               19:21.0     19:22.8      6:13/M

     29    MICHAEL OBARA                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1187    42   M       4 40-49               19:23.2     19:25.4      6:14/M

     30    GRADY MCGINNIS                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1948    12   M      23  0-39               19:24.2     19:25.4      6:14/M

     31    RYAN SEMLE                        UXBRIDGE  MA         2586    18   M      24  0-39               19:24.6     19:26.4      6:14/M

     32    CONNOR PAGLIARO                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2301    22   M      25  0-39               19:32.5     19:34.9      6:17/M

     33    DREW PASKANIK                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1301    15   M      26  0-39               19:37.4     19:38.8      6:18/M

     34    BRENNAN HAID                      CRANSTON  RI         1107    17   M      27  0-39               19:41.0     19:44.6      6:20/M

     35    JOHN BENROS                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2371    48   M       5 40-49               19:41.4     19:43.6      6:20/M

     36    OWEN TREMBLAY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1271    22   M      28  0-39               19:51.7     19:56.8      6:23/M

     37    REBECCA COTUGNO                   DARTMOUTH  MA         396    32   F       1  0-39               19:57.3     19:57.3      6:24/M

     38    DAVID LANGILLE                    MEDWAY  MA           1298    54   M       3 50-59               20:02.0     20:05.2      6:26/M

     39    TRACY JOHNSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        476    32   F       2  0-39               20:02.6     20:02.6      6:26/M

     40    MARCUS MILLER                     LINCOLN  RI           439    11   M      29  0-39               20:02.8     20:04.0      6:26/M

     41    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI      1249    38   M      30  0-39               20:20.8     20:22.1      6:32/M

     42    BRETT CONCILIO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1720    30   M      31  0-39               20:22.6     20:24.8      6:33/M

     43    NICK LANGILLE                     MEDWAY  MA           1299    24   M      32  0-39               20:29.1     20:32.1      6:35/M

     44    Erik Marks                        Attleboro  MA        8105    32   M      33  0-39               20:31.9     20:35.7      6:36/M

     45    DE ZHI HUANES                     NEWPORT  RI          1341    31   M      34  0-39               20:33.9     20:35.9      6:36/M

     46    SEAN MCGUIRK                      UXBRIDGE  MA         2219    31   M      35  0-39               20:35.5     20:40.7      6:37/M

     47    TYLER HELMICK                     LINCOLN  NE          2633    23   M      36  0-39               20:38.6     20:42.8      6:38/M

     48    RYAN EMILIO                       WARWICK  RI          1076    18   M      37  0-39               20:38.9     20:49.8      6:38/M

     49    FUXIA STANKUS                     NEWPORT  RI          1735    27   F       3  0-39               20:44.3     20:44.3      6:37/M

     50    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI         1351    45   M       6 40-49               20:45.9     20:54.3      6:40/M

     51    Alexander Dunn                    North Providence  R   359    29   M      38  0-39               20:46.8     20:51.1      6:41/M

     52    THOMAS FOGARTY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   8133    26   M      39  0-39               20:53.1     20:57.3      6:43/M

     53    Jayson Geer                       Providence  RI        335    40   M       7 40-49               20:56.5     20:59.6      6:44/M

     54    RYAN DESCHENE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2731    17   M      40  0-39               20:59.3     21:00.4      6:45/M

     55    JUSTIN BEAULIEU                   RUMFORD  RI          1924    29   M      41  0-39               20:59.4     21:06.8      6:45/M

     56    BRENDAN PECK                      BRADFORD  RI          463    17   M      42  0-39               21:01.3     21:04.3      6:45/M

     57    JULIE ROUSSEAU                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1490    38   F       4  0-39               21:04.6     21:07.8      6:46/M

     58    GARRETT DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1055    13   M      43  0-39               21:08.3     21:10.1      6:48/M

     59    RACHEL MEYEN                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       1321    25   F       5  0-39               21:12.4     21:14.6      6:49/M

     60    ANDERSON JACINTO                  CUMBERLAND  RI        420    13   M      44  0-39               21:13.0     21:16.2      6:49/M

     61    L Camacho                         Providence  RI       8120    41   M       8 40-49               21:18.2     21:39.0      6:51/M

     62    PETER MANGIONE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   8136    42   M       9 40-49               21:19.5     21:23.7      6:51/M

     63    KRYSTEN MOORE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1489    28   F       6  0-39               21:24.1     21:27.3      6:53/M

     64    JASON SILVA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1243    35   M      45  0-39               21:24.5     21:25.4      6:53/M

     65    CHRISTOPHER PATCH                 RUMFORD  RI          1684    28   M      46  0-39               21:24.5     23:14.3      6:53/M

     66    ROBERT DUVAL                      WAUREGAN  CT         1819    55   M       4 50-59               21:25.8     21:37.1      6:53/M

     67    WILLIAM PELOQUIN                  BROOKLYN  NY         1369    31   M      47  0-39               21:30.5     23:19.2      6:55/M

     68    JESSICA BERGER                    SOMMERVILLE  MA      2594    24   F       7  0-39               21:31.1     21:36.3      6:55/M

     69    LOUIS SZILAGYI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2554    26   M      48  0-39               21:31.7     22:07.0      6:55/M

     70    ALI GRISE                         BRIGHTON  MA         1103    27   F       8  0-39               21:33.0     23:17.8      6:56/M

     71    DARRIN REYNOLDS                   NORWOOD  MA          1439    45   M      10 40-49               21:33.9     21:49.7      6:56/M

     72    TRAVIS CROCKER                    SCITUATE  RI         2431    27   M      49  0-39               21:38.0     22:38.7      6:57/M

     73    MAURICE LOWMAN                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   426    40   M      11 40-49               21:38.5     21:41.8      6:57/M

     74    RYAN KUHN                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1607    33   M      50  0-39               21:42.1     21:49.9      6:59/M

     75    JENNIFER LOYD                     JACKSONVILLE  FL     2631    29   F       9  0-39               21:42.3     21:44.6      6:59/M

     76    Alexandra Ventura                 Cranston  RI          310    26   F      10  0-39               21:46.1     21:48.3      7:00/M

     77    John Allen                                              311    52   M       5 50-59               21:46.6     21:48.9      7:00/M

     78    CHERYL SULLIVAN                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2693    45   F       1 40-49               21:47.7     21:51.9      7:00/M

     79    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1184    15   M      51  0-39               21:49.2     21:52.6      7:01/M

     80    MATTHEW MITSON                    CRANSTON  RI         1579    42   M      12 40-49               21:49.3     21:54.9      7:01/M

     81    FERNANDO ALMEIDA                  CRANSTON  RI         1365    41   M      13 40-49               21:49.7     21:55.1      7:01/M

     82    TED MYATT                         BARRINGTON  RI       1801    46   M      14 40-49               21:51.4     21:57.8      7:02/M

     83    MARGARET O\'CONNELL                FALL RIVER  MA       1314    12   F      11  0-39               21:52.0     21:53.9      7:02/M

     84    KENNETH ARRUDA                    FALL RIVER  MA       2414    60   M       2 60-69               21:53.1     21:56.3      7:02/M

     85    JIMI GRONDIN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1105    43   M      15 40-49               21:55.2     22:00.0      7:03/M

     86    PATRICK O\'ROURKE                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1662    50   M       6 50-59               21:59.2     22:13.2      7:04/M

     87    CONNOR CHAMBERS                   CRANSTON  RI          395    15   M      52  0-39               21:59.3     22:29.6      7:04/M

     88    CATHERINE GALGOCZY                WARWICK  RI          1730    37   F      12  0-39               22:00.1     22:11.1      7:04/M

     89    BRI BINTZ                         HARRISVILLE  RI      1881    37   F      13  0-39               22:01.9     22:27.2      7:05/M

     90    JORGE LAMBIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2703    37   M      53  0-39               22:06.1     22:21.1      7:06/M

     91    Chloe Jacinto                     Cumberland  MA        374    15   F      14  0-39               22:12.4     22:15.6      7:08/M

     92    CONNOR SOUSA                      HARRISVILLE  RI      2698    12   M      54  0-39               22:12.8     22:14.0      7:08/M

     93    TYLER TEIXEIRA                    NEWPORT  RI          1508    28   M      55  0-39               22:18.4     22:40.8      7:10/M

     94    JIM FERNS                         CRANSTON  RI         1986    63   M       3 60-69               22:19.2     22:24.1      7:11/M

     95    KEITH COBURN                      WATERFORD  CT        2250    50   M       7 50-59               22:19.3     22:23.1      7:11/M

     96    FINN MYATT                        BARRINGTON  RI       1802    13   M      56  0-39               22:21.2     22:28.0      7:11/M

     97    TOMMY BRUNEAU                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1035    44   M      16 40-49               22:21.4     22:26.2      7:11/M

     98    MATT CALLAGHAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2713    45   M      17 40-49               22:22.5     23:23.3      7:12/M

     99    TAYLOR COSTA                      NATICK  MA           2152    29   M      57  0-39               22:22.8     22:38.0      7:12/M

    100    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA    1331    14   M      58  0-39               22:23.1     22:27.6      7:12/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    STEVEN MACHADO                    NEWMAN  CA           2573    23   M      59  0-39               22:26.3     22:40.2      7:13/M

    102    SARAH GARRISON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1088    50   F       1 50-59               22:26.4     22:34.0      7:13/M

    103    DALTON HOLDREDGE                  FORT DODGE  IA       2561    23   M      60  0-39               22:26.4     22:40.1      7:13/M

    104    ERIC ALEXANDER                    YORKTOWN  VA         2706    19   M      61  0-39               22:27.7     22:32.8      7:13/M

    105    DAVID DIAS                        COVENTRY  RI         1772    48   M      18 40-49               22:28.3     22:31.6      7:13/M

    106    DANIEL HEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2683    34   M      62  0-39               22:28.7     23:07.9      7:13/M

    107    JOHN MACKINTOSH                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1964    48   M      19 40-49               22:29.4     22:46.0      7:14/M

    108    BRAYTON GAZERRO                   COVENTRY  RI         2709    13   M      63  0-39               22:29.7     22:31.6      7:14/M

    109    HOLLY ROSE BUBIER                 PROVIIDENCE  RI      1479    34   F      15  0-39               22:30.5     22:34.2      7:14/M

    110    NOAH BROOKS                       GREENVIEW  IL        2700    21   M      64  0-39               22:31.5     22:46.6      7:14/M

    111    LIAM COUGHLIN                     PORTLAND  CT         1704    21   M      65  0-39               22:35.0     22:45.0      7:16/M

    112    EMMETT COUGHLIN                   PORTLAND  CT         2744    23   M      66  0-39               22:35.4     22:45.2      7:16/M

    113    Scott Smith                       North Attleboro  MA   323    53   M       8 50-59               22:36.3     22:39.7      7:16/M

    114    GIANA VALLETTA                    CRANSTON  RI         2422    28   F      16  0-39               22:37.6     22:39.9      7:16/M

    115    GARRETT RAINEY                    TAUNTON  MA          2635    16   M      67  0-39               22:39.3     22:40.3      7:17/M

    116    STEVE WRIGHT                      SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1982    58   M       9 50-59               22:43.1     22:49.9      7:18/M

    117    KENNETH GILLESPIE                 MILFORD  MA          1581    61   M       4 60-69               22:44.6     22:59.4      7:19/M

    118    SHAWN GIENTY                      NEWPORT  RI          1679    31   M      68  0-39               22:45.8     22:56.0      7:19/M

    119    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1161    41   F       2 40-49               22:47.1     22:50.1      7:20/M

    120    TUCKER MATTESON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1160    32   M      69  0-39               22:50.5     22:55.6      7:21/M

    121    DANIEL NELSON                     MANSFIELD  MA        2636    18   M      70  0-39               22:52.3     23:49.9      7:21/M

    122    ANDREW EMGE                       ABINGDON  MD         2637    28   M      71  0-39               22:57.4     23:01.8      7:23/M

    123    CHRIS SCOTT                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1232    46   M      20 40-49               22:58.1     23:07.0      7:23/M

    124    ALEXANDER THOU                    BROCKTON  MA         1585    24   M      72  0-39               22:58.4     23:48.8      7:23/M

    125    LIZZIE COSTA                      RUMFORD  RI          2194    26   F      17  0-39               22:59.0     23:10.8      7:23/M

    126    CHRIS ANDERSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        459    34   M      73  0-39               22:59.8     24:47.2      7:23/M

    127    PEDRO CARDOSO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2028    29   M      74  0-39               23:02.9     23:18.3      7:24/M

    128    ANDY RUSS                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1386    48   M      21 40-49               23:07.2     23:14.2      7:26/M

    129    DOUG DYER                         GREENVILLE  RI        397    50   M      10 50-59               23:09.5     23:12.2      7:27/M

    130    CASEY DOYLE                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1755    31   F      18  0-39               23:10.6     25:03.3      7:27/M

    131    VICTOR MEDEIROS                   FALL RIVER  MA       1846    47   M      22 40-49               23:10.6     23:15.6      7:27/M

    132    RICHARD BOUCHER                   PLAINVILLE  MA       1377    48   M      23 40-49               23:12.1     23:32.1      7:28/M

    133    NICHOLAS LOMBARDO                 WESTERLY  RI         2363    31   M      75  0-39               23:12.2     23:22.3      7:28/M

    134    MATTHEW PARKS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2007    30   M      76  0-39               23:12.4     24:14.4      7:28/M

    135    KYLE RICE                         WARWICK  RI           466    21   M      77  0-39               23:13.0     23:23.9      7:28/M

    136    DANIEL ADAMS                      GOOSE CREEK  SC      2705    23   M      78  0-39               23:14.0     23:30.0      7:28/M

    137    MATTHEW MCDANIEL                  NEWPORT  RI          2656    32   M      79  0-39               23:15.3     24:04.0      7:29/M

    138    BRYAN ANDERSON                    WARREN  RI           2610    29   M      80  0-39               23:16.5     23:44.4      7:29/M

    139    SEAMUS O\'CONNELL                  REHOBOTH  MA         1748    49   M      24 40-49               23:16.7     23:28.0      7:29/M

    140    GARRICK WHITLOCK                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1435    41   M      25 40-49               23:17.8     25:52.8      7:29/M

    141    BRIANNA FOGARTY                   STOUGHTON  MA        1081    22   F      19  0-39               23:17.9     23:23.3      7:29/M

    142    BRAD SEMLE                        UXBRIDGE  MA         2413    51   M      11 50-59               23:20.9     23:25.1      7:30/M

    143    MORGAN SPATAFORE                  NEW YORK  NY         2293    32   F      20  0-39               23:22.3     25:05.3      7:31/M

    144    ELIZABETH BARRETTE                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2604    35   F      21  0-39               23:22.5     23:31.4      7:31/M

    145    JEFFREY ANGELL                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1805    32   M      81  0-39               23:23.6     24:30.0      7:31/M

    146    ROSITA BALL                       WARWICK  RI          2730    48   F       3 40-49               23:23.7     23:38.9      7:31/M

    147    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA           1169    59   M      12 50-59               23:23.7     23:36.8      7:31/M

    148    Kurt Astroth                      Middletown  RI        338    38   M      82  0-39               23:24.0     24:27.3      7:31/M

    149    MARTIN GREEN                      BOSTON  MA           2619    31   M      83  0-39               23:24.4     24:25.1      7:31/M

    150    Justin Salinger                   Cranston  RI          332    27   M      84  0-39               23:24.7     23:31.4      7:31/M

    151    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI         2130    47   F       4 40-49               23:25.0     23:31.4      7:32/M

    152    JUDY JUNGELS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1887    54   F       2 50-59               23:25.4     23:29.6      7:32/M

    153    EDWARD KING                       BRISTOL  RI          2406    48   M      26 40-49               23:25.6     23:30.4      7:32/M

    154    CAMERON MOQUIN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2200    36   M      85  0-39               23:27.0     24:22.7      7:32/M

    155    JARED CASTELLUCCI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1841    36   M      86  0-39               23:29.6     23:37.9      7:33/M

    156    RACHEL MANCINI                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       1606    28   F      22  0-39               23:30.0     24:30.2      7:33/M

    157    SARAH THOU                        BROCKTON  MA         1915    20   F      23  0-39               23:31.3     24:21.7      7:34/M

    158    NICHOLAS HARTMAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2330    37   M      87  0-39               23:39.6     25:05.9      7:36/M

    159    DOMENIC LECO                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2699    38   M      88  0-39               23:40.3     23:54.4      7:37/M

    160    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1007    45   M      27 40-49               23:40.5     23:49.8      7:37/M

    161    SEAN AHERNE                       STOUGHTON  MA        1977    26   M      89  0-39               23:40.8     24:08.0      7:37/M

    162    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1286    44   M      28 40-49               23:40.8     23:58.8      7:37/M

    163    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    LINCOLN  RI          2308    57   M      13 50-59               23:42.2     23:50.9      7:37/M

    164    THOMAS O\'DONOVAN                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        8151    27   M      90  0-39               23:42.6     25:26.9      7:37/M

    165    CELESTE WIBERG                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2724    39   F      24  0-39               23:43.6     23:52.3      7:38/M

    166    MICHAEL WILLIAMS                  WRENTHAM  MA         1575    47   M      29 40-49               23:44.3     25:32.4      7:38/M

    167    DEVON FLANAGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1742    28   F      25  0-39               23:44.7     25:37.9      7:38/M

    168    JOHN FICARRA                      WESTERLY  RI         2480    67   M       5 60-69               23:46.0     23:53.9      7:39/M

    169    DEAN FESTA                        OAKDALE  CT          2266    65   M       6 60-69               23:46.0     23:54.7      7:39/M

    170    Antonio Martinez                  Central Falls  RI     317    30   M      91  0-39               23:46.5     24:42.0      7:39/M

    171    PATRICK QUINN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1676    46   M      30 40-49               23:47.3     23:55.3      7:39/M

    172    ASHLEY RUBINO                     CRANSTON  RI         2292    28   F      26  0-39               23:47.3     24:14.0      7:39/M

    173    RYAN LORD                         NEW BEDFORD  MA      1798    37   M      92  0-39               23:48.4     23:57.9      7:39/M

    174    MARTHA KOLE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2326    34   F      27  0-39               23:48.7     25:39.1      7:39/M

    175    STEVE O\'DONNELL                   WALTHAM  MA          2630    56   M      14 50-59               23:48.8     23:56.8      7:39/M

    176    KATIE WELLEE                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1788    31   F      28  0-39               23:50.7     24:24.6      7:40/M

    177    BRIDGET EISENHART                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2660    36   F      29  0-39               23:51.3     24:01.8      7:40/M

    178    WILLIAM HOGAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1918    28   M      93  0-39               23:53.1     25:48.0      7:41/M

    179    MARK SCHWAGER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   8141    62   M       7 60-69               23:56.8     24:04.1      7:42/M

    180    Justin Miller                     Warwick  RI           336    31   M      94  0-39               23:56.9     24:11.0      7:42/M

    181    DAVID HAGGERTY                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1743    32   M      95  0-39               23:58.0     25:15.8      7:42/M

    182    DAVID FITZPATRICK                 WARWICK  RI          1659    31   M      96  0-39               24:01.7     24:21.7      7:43/M

    183    PETER REID                        BRISTOL  RI           478    51   M      15 50-59               24:04.5     24:25.7      7:44/M

    184    MAEGAN TIKIRYAN                   JOHNSTON  RI         2430    29   F      30  0-39               24:04.7     24:07.1      7:44/M

    185    TODD SIMEONE                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1497    43   M      31 40-49               24:05.8     25:05.8      7:45/M

    186    MARK SCHNEIDER                    BARRINGTON  RI       2410    45   M      32 40-49               24:06.6     25:18.3      7:45/M

    187    MARK FITZGERALD                   MILLBURY  MA         2423    56   M      16 50-59               24:09.4     24:13.8      7:46/M

    188    AUSTIN HICKS                      REHOBOTH  MA         1549    23   M      97  0-39               24:10.2     24:16.2      7:46/M

    189    TODD STUPELL                      JOHNSTON  RI         2459    34   M      98  0-39               24:11.2     26:10.9      7:47/M

    190    CHRISTOPHER MARTINSEN             RIVERSIDE  RI        2393    34   M      99  0-39               24:11.4     25:53.7      7:47/M

    191    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI        1728    45   M      33 40-49               24:11.8     24:23.0      7:47/M

    192    LINDSAY FINK                      BARRINGTON  RI       2612    30   F      31  0-39               24:12.0     26:04.2      7:47/M

    193    GREG GULLA                        CRANSTON  RI         2297    54   M      17 50-59               24:13.0     24:50.7      7:47/M

    194    JAMES SALEMI                      CUMBERLAND  RI        391    54   M      18 50-59               24:13.8     25:02.2      7:47/M

    195    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI         1293    34   M     100  0-39               24:15.8     25:27.3      7:48/M

    196    MICHAEL BROCKNER                  WARWICK  RI           481    38   M     101  0-39               24:15.8     25:35.2      7:48/M

    197    LEAH GALLAGHER                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1817    18   F      32  0-39               24:18.3     24:29.4      7:49/M

    198    RICHARD ZOGLIO JR                 COVENTRY  RI         1285    48   M      34 40-49               24:21.0     24:36.7      7:50/M

    199    WILLIAM CLARK                     THOMASTON  CT        1373    57   M      19 50-59               24:22.9     25:30.1      7:50/M

    200    MICHAEL KENNELLY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2426    42   M      35 40-49               24:23.0     25:25.0      7:50/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    Ariana Lefebvre                   Lincoln  RI           366    25   F      33  0-39               24:23.2     25:04.7      7:50/M

    202    ELISABETH D\'AMELIO                PROVIDENCE  RI       1058    25   F      34  0-39               24:23.3     25:05.0      7:50/M

    203    CORY TAYLOR                       FOXBORO  MA          2491    32   M     102  0-39               24:28.0     24:48.4      7:52/M

    204    DANNY ANGELI                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2550    46   M      36 40-49               24:29.0     24:55.2      7:52/M

    205    KRISTIN MARCOU                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2618    28   F      35  0-39               24:29.2     25:26.3      7:52/M

    206    ROBERT CLEMENT                    MANSFIELD  MA        2115    28   M     103  0-39               24:30.2     26:08.3      7:53/M

    207    BILLY COX                         CRANSTON  RI          412    45   M      37 40-49               24:31.7     24:57.2      7:53/M

    208    JOEL BROWN                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1623    34   M     104  0-39               24:31.9     25:17.2      7:53/M

    209    DON BAKER                         JOHNSTON  RI         1888    66   M       8 60-69               24:32.4     24:42.2      7:53/M

    210    CONNOR GORMLEY                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2168    31   M     105  0-39               24:32.7     24:38.7      7:53/M

    211    JESSE SHERWOOD                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1580    47   M      38 40-49               24:33.5     26:25.3      7:54/M

    212    RYAN CHAUVIN                      RUMFORD  RI          2081    31   M     106  0-39               24:33.6     24:38.7      7:54/M

    213    MATTHEW SURKONT                   WARWICK  RI          2481    28   M     107  0-39               24:34.9     25:57.1      7:54/M

    214    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA        1132    45   M      39 40-49               24:35.8     24:54.9      7:54/M

    215    DANIEL CHRISTIAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        408    33   M     108  0-39               24:35.9     25:08.6      7:54/M

    216    JAY DELUCA                        SEEKONK  RI          2317    32   M     109  0-39               24:36.5     26:18.7      7:55/M

    217    Tracy French                      North Providence  R   367    29   F      36  0-39               24:36.6     25:34.9      7:55/M

    218    CLARK MACKIN                      MANSFIELD  MA        2021    14   M     110  0-39               24:39.4     25:43.8      7:56/M

    219    John Gallo                        West Warwick  RI        8    45   M      40 40-49               24:40.5     25:50.2      7:56/M

    220    JOSEPH BELLUSCIO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2366    45   M      41 40-49               24:40.8     24:45.9      7:56/M

    221    MATTHEW SIECZKIEWICZ              WARWICK  RI          2478    35   M     111  0-39               24:41.1     25:30.0      7:56/M

    222    KYLE SMITH                        CHARLESTON  SC       2638    25   M     112  0-39               24:42.9     24:55.1      7:57/M

    223    BETH STEWART                      CRANSTON  RI         2131    45   F       5 40-49               24:43.1     24:57.4      7:57/M

    224    GREGORY MILLNER                   TAUNTON  MA           392    47   M      42 40-49               24:46.7     25:09.9      7:58/M

    225    WILLIAM POLAND                    JOHNSTON  RI         2181    42   M      43 40-49               24:47.3     25:26.8      7:58/M

    226    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2726    35   M     113  0-39               24:47.9     25:27.0      7:58/M

    227    Katie Jakubiak                    Cumberland  RI        316    13   F      37  0-39               24:48.0     26:33.0      7:58/M

    228    Paul Dacey                        Cranston  RI          308    48   M      44 40-49               24:49.1     25:04.3      7:59/M

    229    RONALD HAZEL JR                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2187    25   M     114  0-39               24:51.8     25:00.2      7:59/M

    230    RON DISANDRO                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2560    52   M      20 50-59               24:52.1     25:19.2      8:00/M

    231    MARK SEAVEY                       HARRISBURG  PA       2736    42   M      45 40-49               24:52.5     25:01.0      8:00/M

    232    DAVID MULLEN                      SEEKONK  MA           443    55   M      21 50-59               24:52.7     25:01.2      8:00/M

    233    MICHAEL HALLORAN                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2416    40   M      46 40-49               24:53.1     25:23.4      8:00/M

    234    MICHAEL BASTIEN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2169    48   M      47 40-49               24:53.5     25:28.3      8:00/M

    235    KAYLEIGH MARTINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2068    25   F      38  0-39               24:54.0     25:08.3      8:00/M

    236    ELIZABETH PATERRA                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1739    25   F      39  0-39               24:54.4     26:48.8      8:00/M

    237    Rick Smith                        Little Compton  RI      7    70   M       1 70-99               24:54.6     24:56.3      8:00/M

    238    MARK SIMMONS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1366    48   M      48 40-49               24:55.2     25:09.1      8:01/M

    239    JOSEPH PINOLA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2455    29   M     115  0-39               24:55.2     25:09.1      8:01/M

    240    SAMUEL CHRISTENFELD               PROVIDENCE  RI       1849    22   M     116  0-39               24:55.6     25:48.0      8:01/M

    241    SEAN SULLIVAN                     LINCOLN  RI          2570    40   M      49 40-49               24:56.0     25:23.1      8:01/M

    242    THOMAS IGOE                       WRENTHAM  MA         2272    37   M     117  0-39               24:56.0     26:39.3      8:01/M

    243    JEFFREY LYNCH                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       2415    56   M      22 50-59               24:56.4     24:59.8      8:01/M

    244    KERRY HUTCHINS                    PLAINVILLE  MA       1989    37   F      40  0-39               24:56.8     26:30.6      8:01/M

    245    JACKSON TAYLOR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1265    34   M     118  0-39               24:56.9     26:07.0      8:01/M

    246    ELI LEDERMAN                      BARRINGTON  RI       1146    55   M      23 50-59               24:57.3     25:02.1      8:01/M

    247    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1183    46   M      50 40-49               24:58.7     25:08.7      8:02/M

    248    LANCE CONTE                       WARREN  RI           2474    37   M     119  0-39               24:59.8     25:22.4      8:02/M

    249    JOSHUA PONTE                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     8134    29   M     120  0-39               25:02.7     25:10.3      8:03/M

    250    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1185    59   F       3 50-59               25:03.1     25:14.4      8:03/M

    251    MICHAEL MENDES                    JOHNSTON  RI         1752    38   M     121  0-39               25:03.5     26:54.7      8:03/M

    252    KATELYN TAVARES                   CRANSTON  RI         2132    29   F      41  0-39               25:04.7     25:20.0      8:04/M

    253    MARISSA LANGILLE                  MEDWAY  MA            347    18   F      42  0-39               25:05.4     25:09.8      8:04/M

    254    ELISE MICHAUD                     VOLUNTOWN  CT        1717    26   F      43  0-39               25:05.4     25:49.4      8:04/M

    255    DANIEL MARSHALL                   SWANSEA  MA          1709    37   M     122  0-39               25:06.2     25:33.3      8:04/M

    256    DEBRA IRONS                       CUMBERLAND  RI        390    50   F       4 50-59               25:07.0     25:54.3      8:05/M

    257    CORY PELLEGREN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2463    29   M     123  0-39               25:07.6     27:06.7      8:05/M

    258    DAVID ESPIRITU                    NEWPORT  RI          2644    22   M     124  0-39               25:08.5     25:21.4      8:05/M

    259    KATHRYN MENDES                    JOHNSTON  RI         1751    37   F      44  0-39               25:09.3     27:00.8      8:05/M

    260    THOMAS HUGHES                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1737    40   M      51 40-49               25:09.8     26:17.2      8:05/M

    261    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI         1078    61   M       9 60-69               25:10.0     25:24.0      8:06/M

    262    VASCO FOSTER                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1902    54   M      24 50-59               25:10.6     26:17.2      8:06/M

    263    CHRIS WILLIAMS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2621    28   M     125  0-39               25:10.8     27:08.8      8:06/M

    264    NATHAN HALLWORTH                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1109    15   M     126  0-39               25:12.4     26:09.3      8:06/M

    265    MICHAEL DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1056    44   M      52 40-49               25:12.6     25:20.6      8:06/M

    266    LINDSEY HASLAM                    NEWPORT  RI          1507    25   F      45  0-39               25:13.2     25:37.2      8:06/M

    267    SUSAN SHERCK                      ATTLEBORO  MA         484    49   F       6 40-49               25:13.6     25:22.3      8:06/M

    268    JILLIAN MAY                       BRISTOL  RI           386    22   F      46  0-39               25:14.1     25:56.1      8:07/M

    269    BRIDGET TEEVAN                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1266    29   F      47  0-39               25:15.1     25:32.2      8:07/M

    270    Rich Jakubiak                     Cumberland  RI        315    45   M      53 40-49               25:17.8     27:03.6      8:08/M

    271    JIM DOOLEY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       1869    57   M      25 50-59               25:18.9     25:25.1      8:08/M

    272    MEAGAN SANDERS                    WARRENTON  MO        2639    20   F      48  0-39               25:19.7     25:35.0      8:08/M

    273    STEVEN KRAFT                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2105    36   M     127  0-39               25:21.3     25:29.0      8:09/M

    274    SEAN PAGLIONE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1198    29   M     128  0-39               25:22.1     25:34.8      8:09/M

    275    CRISTINA LIMA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2411    41   F       7 40-49               25:22.5     25:40.7      8:09/M

    276    DAVID GRAY                        BELLINGHAM  MA       2164    42   M      54 40-49               25:22.8     25:48.4      8:09/M

    277    KEVIN FLANAGAN                    FRANKLIN  MA         2357    59   M      26 50-59               25:24.9     27:25.8      8:10/M

    278    CARLOS MINERO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        470    35   M     129  0-39               25:25.1     25:32.8      8:10/M

    279    THOMAS PAGLIARINI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2428    29   M     130  0-39               25:25.4     27:31.8      8:10/M

    280    Jen Astroth                       Middletown  RI        339    37   F      49  0-39               25:26.8     26:30.0      8:11/M

    281    GREG ADAMS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1834    33   M     131  0-39               25:27.6     25:44.0      8:11/M

    282    ALEASHA COBURN                    WATERFORD  CT        2251    50   F       5 50-59               25:27.8     25:37.6      8:11/M

    283    REBECCA MAKI                      MENDON  MA           1994    42   F       8 40-49               25:29.0     25:36.3      8:12/M

    284    SAMANTHA HENDRICK                 WARREN  RI            398    26   F      50  0-39               25:29.5     27:24.7      8:12/M

    285    MARIANNA BAILEY                   GRAND RAPIDS  MI     1808    22   F      51  0-39               25:29.9     25:53.9      8:12/M

    286    KEVIN NEAFSEY                     ROCKAWAY BEACH  NY   1409    38   M     132  0-39               25:31.6     27:50.8      8:12/M

    287    EMILY ABELSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2549    22   F      52  0-39               25:31.8     27:32.8      8:12/M

    288    JEFF FERA                         WEST KINGSTON  RI    2111    48   M      55 40-49               25:32.3     25:42.0      8:13/M

    289    TIM HUTCHINS                      ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA  1990    39   M     133  0-39               25:33.3     27:07.0      8:13/M

    290    CARLOS NEVES                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1570    34   M     134  0-39               25:35.7     26:56.2      8:14/M

    291    Jeff Wolstencroft                 Pawtucket  RI           5    39   M     135  0-39               25:36.7     27:34.8      8:14/M

    292    TRAVIS STOCKTON                   HOPE  RI             2227    35   M     136  0-39               25:38.2     26:13.2      8:15/M

    293    Gavin Baccei                      East Greenwich  RI     10    16   M     137  0-39               25:38.2     26:27.0      8:15/M

    294    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2692    50   F       6 50-59               25:38.8     25:43.2      8:15/M

    295    AYAN BHANDARI                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2261    30   M     138  0-39               25:39.5     26:19.3      8:15/M

    296    BILL RETELLE                      WARWICK  RI          1217    51   M      27 50-59               25:41.4     26:13.4      8:15/M

    297    JESSICA KEOUGH                    CRANSTON  RI         1922    32   F      53  0-39               25:41.9     27:27.3      8:15/M

    298    KENNETH BOUCHER                   CRANSTON  RI         1613    30   M     139  0-39               25:42.0     25:49.6      8:16/M

    299    Roy Cloutier                      Fall River  MA        349    26   M     140  0-39               25:44.5     26:07.9      8:16/M

    300    KIMBERLY MORSE                    GLENDALE  RI         1591    42   F       9 40-49               25:44.7     26:20.9      8:16/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    BRETT ROBISTOW                    JOHNSTON  RI         2551    53   M      28 50-59               25:45.0     26:01.4      8:17/M

    302    ANDY PALIZZA                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1200    58   M      29 50-59               25:45.2     26:17.4      8:17/M

    303    Donna Mathias                     Lincoln  RI           361    49   F      10 40-49               25:46.2     26:01.2      8:17/M

    304    GARY KILROY                       MIDDLETOWN  RI       1340    74   M       2 70-99               25:47.2     25:51.1      8:17/M

    305    LIVI ROGERS                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1222    15   F      54  0-39               25:47.6     26:02.6      8:17/M

    306    ALAN WILLARD                      NORTON  MA           2199    35   M     141  0-39               25:47.7     26:24.7      8:17/M

    307    RICK LANIGAN                      CRANSTON  RI         1930    47   M      56 40-49               25:48.7     25:53.9      8:18/M

    308    DAN CARBERRY                      WARWICK  RI          2620    19   M     142  0-39               25:50.3     26:04.0      8:18/M

    309    KODY KRATZ                        PORTSMOUTH  VA       2565    22   M     143  0-39               25:50.7     26:05.8      8:18/M

    310    SAGARIKA GHOSH                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1287    18   F      55  0-39               25:51.0     26:09.3      8:19/M

    311    RYAN BISSONNETTE                  LINCOLN  RI          2230    26   M     144  0-39               25:51.2     27:26.0      8:19/M

    312    THOMAS DERENSIS                   CRANSTON  RI         2742    28   M     145  0-39               25:52.4     27:26.8      8:19/M

    313    JAMIE DURAND                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2749    52   M      30 50-59               25:52.7     26:08.7      8:19/M

    314    GEOFF WETZLER                     TOLLAND  CT          1653    38   M     146  0-39               25:53.0     26:23.3      8:19/M

    315    JOANNA PALLINI                    CRANSTON  RI         1202    34   F      56  0-39               25:54.4     27:24.3      8:20/M

    316    PHILIP SWAYZE                     RIVERSIDE  RI        2405    53   M      31 50-59               25:56.3     27:00.2      8:20/M

    317    NICOLE PAQUET                     CRANSTON  RI         1648    27   F      57  0-39               25:56.8     27:32.0      8:20/M

    318    PHIL TESSIER                      CRANSTON  RI         2135    60   M      10 60-69               25:56.8     26:14.0      8:20/M

    319    KEVIN MCENERY                     WARWICK  RI           446    39   M     147  0-39               25:57.0     26:16.1      8:21/M

    320    Dominic Smith                     Braintree  MA         322    15   M     148  0-39               25:57.2     26:00.4      8:21/M

    321    KATIE OKOREN                      MEDFIELD  MA         1192    28   F      58  0-39               25:57.3     26:19.3      8:21/M

    322    JENNIFER ANDERSON                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1708    44   F      11 40-49               25:59.5     26:33.2      8:21/M

    323    CORRIE DESILETS                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  8127    25   F      59  0-39               25:59.7     27:20.6      8:21/M

    324    MICHAEL THOMSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1268    24   M     149  0-39               26:01.3     26:38.7      8:22/M

    325    TRISH MACGILLIVRAY                BARRINGTON  RI        464    50   F       7 50-59               26:01.8     27:17.0      8:22/M

    326    KYLE GAW                          FALL RIVER  MA       1444    29   M     150  0-39               26:04.6     27:03.8      8:23/M

    327    LAUREN MILLER                     WARWICK  RI          1425    34   F      60  0-39               26:06.2     26:20.3      8:24/M

    328    DAVID JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      2640    53   M      32 50-59               26:06.9     26:38.3      8:24/M

    329    NICOLE KELLER                     BROOKLYN  NY         1957    24   F      61  0-39               26:10.8     26:34.2      8:25/M

    330    GREG "MARC THOMSON           PROVIDENCE  RI        477    26   M     151  0-39               26:11.6     26:39.3      8:25/M

    331    AUSTIN THOMPSON                   SPRINGVILLE  AL      2572    21   M     152  0-39               26:11.6     26:26.3      8:25/M

    332    ROB WILKINSON                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1531    24   M     153  0-39               26:14.2     27:25.2      8:26/M

    333    PATRICK RUSSELL                   NORFOLK  VA          2555    34   M     154  0-39               26:14.4     26:29.0      8:26/M

    334    CHRISTINE SCHREMP                 ATTLEBORO  MA        1560    19   F      62  0-39               26:15.4     27:05.2      8:26/M

    335    LAURA SHEEHAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1622    53   F       8 50-59               26:16.5     26:59.8      8:27/M

    336    EMILY MACKINNON                   MANSFIELD  MA        2433    24   F      63  0-39               26:16.9     27:10.9      8:27/M

    337    WHITNEY WILLIAMS                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2628    28   F      64  0-39               26:17.7     28:16.0      8:27/M

    338    KEEGAN WILLETTE                   MANSFIELD  MA        2074    33   F      65  0-39               26:18.6     27:19.0      8:27/M

    339    STEPHANIE NARDONE                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2316    28   F      66  0-39               26:18.6     28:00.4      8:27/M

    340    STACY PRISCO                      CRANSTON  RI         2616    46   F      12 40-49               26:18.8     26:37.0      8:27/M

    341    JAMES LETOURNEAU                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2609    52   M      33 50-59               26:19.1     27:32.1      8:28/M

    342    KAREN FRIEND                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2708    59   F       9 50-59               26:20.0     27:09.7      8:28/M

    343    STEPHEN LEDNUM                    WARWICK  RI          2192    29   M     155  0-39               26:20.2     27:22.9      8:28/M

    344    EVIE ROSENBERG                    BOSTON  MA           2288    24   F      67  0-39               26:20.7     26:57.6      8:28/M

    345    BOB SEGAL                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2707    65   M      11 60-69               26:21.1     27:09.7      8:28/M

    346    MEREDITH DEFFLEY                  JAMESTOWN  RI        1060    28   F      68  0-39               26:21.8     27:01.7      8:28/M

    347    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA      1128    52   M      34 50-59               26:22.3     26:31.6      8:29/M

    348    ALEXA PACHECO                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1616    23   F      69  0-39               26:22.8     26:51.7      8:29/M

    349    MICHELLE WHITE                    CRANSTON  RI         1811    47   F      13 40-49               26:23.2     27:06.9      8:29/M

    350    JASON SCHNEIDER                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2046    24   M     156  0-39               26:23.8     26:32.0      8:29/M

    351    SHAWN DOYLE                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1620    55   M      35 50-59               26:24.3     27:09.0      8:29/M

    352    GEOFFREY VICENTE                  DIGHTON  MA           381    39   M     157  0-39               26:26.5     27:55.3      8:30/M

    353    GARRETT OTT                       UPTON  MA            1484    46   M      57 40-49               26:27.9     27:35.9      8:30/M

    354    JOHN BUIS                         TAUNTON  MA          2229    35   M     158  0-39               26:28.4     26:37.8      8:31/M

    355    COURTNEY TALLARICO                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1804    32   F      70  0-39               26:28.7     27:33.4      8:31/M

    356    DIANA ALSABE                      WASHINGTON  DC       2686    25   F      71  0-39               26:29.1     26:35.6      8:31/M

    357    PAMELA FOTOPOLOUS                   NA                 1830    46   F      14 40-49               26:30.3     26:37.3      8:31/M

    358    PETER PEPLER                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1603    36   M     159  0-39               26:31.1     27:37.1      8:32/M

    359    CHRISTOPHER HORWOOD               WARWICK  RI          2113    34   M     160  0-39               26:32.2     27:17.3      8:32/M

    360    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1126    47   M      58 40-49               26:33.5     26:40.7      8:32/M

    361    KAREN MACKINNON                   MANSFIELD  MA        1985    51   F      10 50-59               26:35.0     27:27.0      8:33/M

    362    MICHAEL GENDREAU                  WARWICK  RI          1091    40   M      59 40-49               26:35.0     28:13.3      8:33/M

    363    Michelet Noresca                  East Providence  RI   324    44   M      60 40-49               26:35.1     26:37.9      8:33/M

    364    GAYLE ROACH                       WEST BROOKFIELD  MA  2118    62   F       1 60-69               26:35.8     26:55.2      8:33/M

    365    MATTHEW RAYMOND                   TIVERTON  RI          461    16   M     161  0-39               26:36.3     27:47.0      8:33/M

    366    JEFF DANSEREAU                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1685    36   M     162  0-39               26:37.4     27:20.6      8:34/M

    367    MITCHELL WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI          1280    63   M      12 60-69               26:37.7     26:58.0      8:34/M

    368    NICOLE LAFERTE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1137    40   F      15 40-49               26:38.4     27:21.3      8:34/M

    369    MICHAEL BAILEY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2313    59   M      36 50-59               26:40.3     27:04.2      8:34/M

    370    CYNTHIA PONCE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2329    33   F      72  0-39               26:42.2     28:07.2      8:35/M

    371    STEFFANIE HOZEMPA                 BRISTOL  RI          2149    32   F      73  0-39               26:43.2     27:23.9      8:35/M

    372    GEORGE ANDREW                     HOLLISTON  MA        1005    52   M      37 50-59               26:44.0     27:07.0      8:36/M

    373    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA         2304    38   F      74  0-39               26:45.1     28:02.1      8:36/M

    374    GRACE BELT                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1965    12   F      75  0-39               26:47.0     26:49.8      8:37/M

    375    JEFFREY CRAWFORD                  CUMBERLAND  RI        458    33   M     163  0-39               26:47.1     27:08.1      8:37/M

    376    JOHN MACKIN                       MANSFIELD  MA        2019    47   M      61 40-49               26:47.2     27:53.0      8:37/M

    377    BRENDAN DOYLE                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1624    21   M     164  0-39               26:47.5     27:33.2      8:37/M

    378    JANE POORE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1209    57   F      11 50-59               26:47.8     27:05.0      8:37/M

    379    LINDSAY WAGNER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1702    39   F      76  0-39               26:50.8     27:58.2      8:38/M

    380    BILL MANDLY                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2452    58   M      38 50-59               26:52.5     27:31.2      8:38/M

    381    JOSH MEDEIROS                     BARRINGTON  RI       2607    35   M     165  0-39               26:52.6     28:45.1      8:38/M

    382    Eddie Boyle                       Providence  RI        312    31   M     166  0-39               26:53.0     27:37.9      8:39/M

    383    JAMIE ALLEN                       LOUDON  NH           2056    40   F      16 40-49               26:53.4     27:19.3      8:39/M

    384    BRITTON KROESSLER                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1905    30   M     167  0-39               26:53.7     28:38.9      8:39/M

    385    JOE BOUCHARD                      WARWICK  RI           456    47   M      62 40-49               26:53.9     27:02.8      8:39/M

    386    John Farmer                       North Smithfield  R   337    52   M      39 50-59               26:54.1     27:09.3      8:39/M

    387    SHERYL SAVIGNANO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1729    48   F      17 40-49               26:55.6     27:39.9      8:39/M

    388    JOSEPH MORALES                    CRANSTON  RI         2341    36   M     168  0-39               26:55.6     28:37.6      8:39/M

    389    KEVIN KERRIGAN                    HOPE  RI             1131    63   M      13 60-69               26:56.5     27:18.2      8:40/M

    390    JARED COLLINS                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2006    39   M     169  0-39               26:57.0     28:52.7      8:40/M

    391    ABBY BISHOP                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1019    13   F      77  0-39               26:57.6     27:00.8      8:40/M

    392    BRIAN AHERN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2101    45   M      63 40-49               26:58.0     27:33.3      8:40/M

    393    MELANIE RENAUD                    BARRINGTON  RI       1763    43   F      18 40-49               26:59.9     27:41.8      8:41/M

    394    STACY MCHUGH                      WARREN  RI           2223    36   F      78  0-39               27:00.1     27:36.1      8:41/M

    395    DEVHAN HURLEY                     RUMFORD  RI          1123    26   F      79  0-39               27:02.2     27:13.4      8:42/M

    396    Christina Dacey                   Cranston  RI          307    47   F      19 40-49               27:04.4     27:19.2      8:42/M

    397    WILLIAM ANTHONY                   RUMFORD  RI          8153    12   M     170  0-39               27:04.7     29:04.9      8:42/M

    398    OSCAR MARTINEZ                    WARWICK  RI          2256    54   M      40 50-59               27:07.8     28:30.2      8:43/M

    399    JONATHAN GIORGETTI                EAST GREENWICH  RI   2632    36   M     171  0-39               27:08.0     28:12.2      8:43/M

    400    STACIA BERUBE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1290    33   F      80  0-39               27:08.5     27:21.0      8:43/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA        1248    49   M      64 40-49               27:08.9     27:28.0      8:43/M

    402    SOLOMON VAN VLACK                 MANSFIELD  MA        1983    15   M     172  0-39               27:09.2     27:49.7      8:44/M

    403    PAMELA LANG                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2276    31   F      81  0-39               27:09.6     27:31.0      8:44/M

    404    JASON MOFFITT                     UPTON  MA            8142    42   M      65 40-49               27:10.0     28:18.4      8:44/M

    405    CHRISTOPHER COLEMAN               BARRINGTON  RI       1873    52   M      41 50-59               27:10.0     28:08.3      8:44/M

    406    NICOLE CAREY                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2378    38   F      82  0-39               27:10.2     27:39.3      8:44/M

    407    JOHN RYAN                         HOPKINTON  MA        1999    59   M      42 50-59               27:10.5     28:44.2      8:44/M

    408    ERIN VAZQUEZ                      WARWICK  RI          2294    29   F      83  0-39               27:10.8     28:21.9      8:44/M

    409    MEGAN PARRISH                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2263    31   F      84  0-39               27:13.0     27:44.0      8:45/M

    410    RUBY HANNAH                       FOSTER  RI           2176    14   F      85  0-39               27:14.3     27:41.3      8:45/M

    411    SONIA GRACE                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     429    43   F      20 40-49               27:14.3     29:08.8      8:45/M

    412    LAUREL CAPRON                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1514    56   F      12 50-59               27:14.3     27:56.3      8:45/M

    413    MARIA BARRY                       BARRINGTON  RI       2437    56   F      13 50-59               27:14.8     27:20.0      8:45/M

    414    DIANA DELGADO                     CRANSTON  RI         2483    36   F      86  0-39               27:15.4     28:58.2      8:46/M

    415    RYAN DILLON                       MANSFIELD  MA        1969    36   M     173  0-39               27:16.8     28:56.1      8:46/M

    416    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI          1350    29   M     174  0-39               27:17.1     29:10.0      8:46/M

    417    CASSANDRA SMITH                   NEWPORR  RI          2655    33   F      87  0-39               27:17.5     28:06.9      8:46/M

    418    ANN BOBOTAS-GRISE                 HOPKINTON  NH        1022    57   F      14 50-59               27:17.6     28:56.4      8:46/M

    419    DANIELLE POYANT                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      2358    51   F      15 50-59               27:18.6     27:52.7      8:47/M

    420    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2574    37   F      88  0-39               27:19.3     28:30.0      8:47/M

    421    AMY PRINCE                        CAROLINA  RI         1211    29   F      89  0-39               27:19.7     29:07.3      8:47/M

    422    Scott Walmsley                    Cranston  RI          343    43   M      66 40-49               27:20.0     27:55.4      8:47/M

    423    KEVIN FITZGERALD                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1303    40   M      67 40-49               27:21.8     27:39.7      8:48/M

    424    CHERYL GALLAGHER                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1815    46   F      21 40-49               27:22.2     27:33.2      8:48/M

    425    MICHAEL MAHONEY                   SEEKONK  MA          2427    37   M     175  0-39               27:23.8     28:56.8      8:48/M

    426    MICHAELA MCCAUGHEY                PAWTUCKET  RI        2289    34   F      90  0-39               27:25.0     27:38.7      8:49/M

    427    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2664    33   M     176  0-39               27:26.1     27:38.8      8:49/M

    428    MARK BODDIE                       BARRINGTON  RI       1406    36   M     177  0-39               27:26.3     28:03.3      8:49/M

    429    TIM DAVIN                         SWANSEA  MA          2183    40   M      68 40-49               27:26.5     28:15.3      8:49/M

    430    CHRIS DION                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2360    52   M      43 50-59               27:26.6     28:15.0      8:49/M

    431    NICOLE SCHATZ                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1543    32   F      91  0-39               27:27.4     28:06.1      8:50/M

    432    CAROLINE THIBEAULT                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1548    29   F      92  0-39               27:28.9     28:51.9      8:50/M

    433    BRENDAN GALLAGHER                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1814    47   M      69 40-49               27:29.1     27:41.8      8:50/M

    434    BRYAN PRINCIPE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2571    46   M      70 40-49               27:30.3     28:59.4      8:51/M

    435    ANGIE MCKIERNAN                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1167    38   F      93  0-39               27:30.4     27:57.2      8:51/M

    436    TIM BELT                          CUMBERLAND  RI       1966    51   M      44 50-59               27:30.5     27:34.3      8:51/M

    437    KYLE MCILMAIL                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1165    24   M     178  0-39               27:32.0     27:51.8      8:51/M

    438    MICHAEL KING                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2148    31   M     179  0-39               27:32.1     28:11.8      8:51/M

    439    JULIA LAVERTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1145    13   F      94  0-39               27:34.1     27:36.9      8:52/M

    440    ANDREW LECLERC                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2207    31   M     180  0-39               27:35.0     28:36.0      8:52/M

    441    AIDAN MCBRIDE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2286    26   M     181  0-39               27:35.0     29:40.3      8:52/M

    442    DANIEL OCONNELL                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     2067    47   M      71 40-49               27:35.1     27:47.0      8:52/M

    443    TYLER GAGNON                      CROMWELL  CT         1590    25   M     182  0-39               27:35.4     28:00.0      8:52/M

    444    LEIGH BIANCO                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1947    49   F      22 40-49               27:36.0     27:54.1      8:52/M

    445    MORGAN ENROTH                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2287    25   F      95  0-39               27:36.2     29:41.0      8:52/M

    446    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               JOHNSTON  RI         1980    56   F      16 50-59               27:36.5     27:52.3      8:52/M

    447    RICHARD WATERMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI       2369    58   M      45 50-59               27:38.3     28:33.8      8:53/M

    448    ASHLEY AMES                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1004    13   F      96  0-39               27:38.3     27:41.3      8:53/M

    449    TRICIA CORRIVEAU                  COVENTRY  RI         2601    28   F      97  0-39               27:39.2     28:50.3      8:53/M

    450    HEATHER LANTAGNE                  SEEKONK  MA          2240    39   F      98  0-39               27:39.4     28:07.1      8:53/M

    451    SHARON CORRIVEAU                  COVENTRY  RI         1382    31   F      99  0-39               27:39.6     28:49.7      8:53/M

    452    CHARLES HARDING                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1882    27   M     183  0-39               27:39.6     28:02.0      8:53/M

    453    GLENN MODICA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1429    51   M      46 50-59               27:40.3     28:47.0      8:54/M

    454    KATIE MURRAY                      SCITUATE  MA         2602    26   F     100  0-39               27:40.4     29:49.3      8:54/M

    455    JOSH ROFRANO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        393    31   M     184  0-39               27:40.9     29:31.1      8:54/M

    456    CHRISTOPHER BURNS                 ATTLEBORO  MA        2324    42   M      72 40-49               27:43.6     29:36.0      8:55/M

    457    WILSON CHEUNG                     SHARON  MA           2418    41   M      73 40-49               27:44.3     27:57.0      8:55/M

    458    AMY WETZLER                       TOLLAND  CT          1652    34   F     101  0-39               27:44.3     28:13.0      8:55/M

    459    ERIC HALLWORTH                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1108    50   M      47 50-59               27:45.5     28:49.7      8:55/M

    460    CARL BETZ                         PASCOAG  RI          2717    52   M      48 50-59               27:45.5     28:15.8      8:55/M

    461    BETHANY COSMO                     COVENTRY  RI         2179    31   F     102  0-39               27:46.4     29:34.2      8:56/M

    462    STEPHEN ANDERSON                  JAMESTOWN  RI        2027    38   M     185  0-39               27:46.5     28:22.3      8:56/M

    463    TAYA GORDON                       CRANSTON  RI         1513    26   F     103  0-39               27:46.6     29:48.7      8:56/M

    464    THOMAS EVANS                      RUMFORD  RI           432    31   M     186  0-39               27:46.9     28:00.1      8:56/M

    465    KATHY BANNAN                      WARWICK  RI          1010    43   F      23 40-49               27:48.3     28:06.0      8:56/M

    466    YANN JAQUET                       BARRINGTON  RI       1844    42   M      74 40-49               27:49.4     28:02.1      8:57/M

    467    JESSICA BARRERA                   NEWPORT  RI          2711    23   F     104  0-39               27:51.0     28:03.3      8:57/M

    468    EDWARD HINMAN                     ARLINGTON  MA        1904    29   M     187  0-39               27:52.0     29:35.7      8:58/M

    469    ERIN LYNCH                        PAWTUCKET  RI        2583    36   F     105  0-39               27:53.2     29:17.7      8:58/M

    470    Harry Carter                      Blackstone  MA        345    82   M       3 70-99               27:53.5     28:00.0      8:58/M

    471    ERIN HALL                         SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2684    24   F     106  0-39               27:53.7     28:32.4      8:58/M

    472    CHARLIE MELEGA                    TAUNTON  MA          2420    57   M      49 50-59               27:53.7     28:50.7      8:58/M

    473    JASON COLBERG                     TIVERTON  RI         1626    42   M      75 40-49               27:54.4     28:55.3      8:58/M

    474    TONY KENNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1130    47   M      76 40-49               27:54.6     28:56.0      8:58/M

    475    WILLIAM MACKIN                    MANSFIELD  MA        2020    17   M     188  0-39               27:54.8     28:59.2      8:58/M

    476    JENNA MANCINI                     JOHNSTON  RI         1604    33   F     107  0-39               27:56.1     28:59.2      8:59/M

    477    BRITTANY RAPCHAK                  WARWICK  RI           489    31   F     108  0-39               27:56.1     28:43.7      8:59/M

    478    THERESE JUNGELS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2048    59   F      17 50-59               27:56.4     28:00.6      8:59/M

    479    DAVID CAMARA II                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       1927    38   M     189  0-39               27:57.2     28:34.0      8:59/M

    480    MICHELLE GIUNTA                   FALL RIVER  MA       1096    44   F      24 40-49               27:57.4     29:45.6      8:59/M

    481    MICHAEL GALLAGHER                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1816    15   M     190  0-39               27:57.7     28:10.4      8:59/M

    482    Melkon Megerdichian               Cranston  RI          331    35   M     191  0-39               27:58.2     28:14.0      9:00/M

    483    KAREN WATERMAN                    BARRINGTON  RI       2370    57   F      18 50-59               28:01.7     28:56.8      9:01/M

    484    ELIZABETH LANTZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2078    43   F      25 40-49               28:01.8     28:34.7      9:01/M

    485    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1162    30   M     192  0-39               28:02.7     28:31.2      9:01/M

    486    BRIANNE HAGGERTY                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1744    37   F     109  0-39               28:02.8     29:18.6      9:01/M

    487    HANNAH ROGERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       8144    28   F     110  0-39               28:03.3     30:11.4      9:01/M

    488    CAROLINE ROGERS                   CRANSTON  RI          410    31   F     111  0-39               28:03.4     30:11.7      9:01/M

    489    MICHAEL BRIGHAM                   TIVERTON  RI         2248    51   M      50 50-59               28:03.6     28:13.7      9:01/M

    490    MARK NEALE                        TIVERTON  RI         1181    48   M      77 40-49               28:06.6     29:16.4      9:02/M

    491    GLEN GAUTHIER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1440    46   M      78 40-49               28:06.7     29:51.7      9:02/M

    492    GENEVIEVE BREIMHORST              BREMERTON  WA        2716    23   F     112  0-39               28:06.8     28:20.7      9:02/M

    493    JOHN SULLIVAN                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    305    26   M     193  0-39               28:07.0     28:39.7      9:02/M

    494    ELIJAH LAGUERRE                   NEEDHAM  MA          2239    19   M     194  0-39               28:07.2     30:04.3      9:02/M

    495    ABIGAIL MCBRIDE                   RUMFORD  RI          1756    26   F     113  0-39               28:08.3     30:13.1      9:03/M

    496    Rae Paton                         Plymouth  MA         8111    58   F      19 50-59               28:08.4     28:30.0      9:03/M

    497    MARY COSTA                        RUMFORD  RI          1588    31   F     114  0-39               28:08.6     28:44.6      9:03/M

    498    KEVIN MCGILL                      MANSFIELD  MA        1781    49   M      79 40-49               28:09.3     28:57.1      9:03/M

    499    KELLY CLEARY                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1753    26   F     115  0-39               28:10.0     30:13.6      9:03/M

    500    GEORGE DOHERTY                    PLAINVILLE  MA       1455    47   M      80 40-49               28:10.0     28:28.0      9:03/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    ELIZABETH TAYLOR                  COVENTRY  RI         1264    26   F     116  0-39               28:11.2     28:23.3      9:04/M

    502    ALICIA MCGOVERN                   WARREN  RI           2347    28   F     117  0-39               28:11.9     28:39.7      9:04/M

    503    Faith May                         Bristol  RI          8110    11   F     118  0-39               28:15.3     28:58.3      9:05/M

    504    PATRICIA FLETCHER                 BRISTOL  RI          2343    53   F      20 50-59               28:16.3     28:58.6      9:05/M

    505    MICHELLE COLICCI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1545    42   F      26 40-49               28:16.9     28:53.9      9:05/M

    506    DIANE MACERA                      CRANSTON  RI         1759    55   F      21 50-59               28:17.6     30:09.0      9:06/M

    507    STEVE GOSSMANN                    COVENTRY  RI         1101    41   M      81 40-49               28:18.7     28:33.9      9:06/M

    508    AURA MAURICIO                     WESTPORT  MA         1837    47   F      27 40-49               28:19.2     28:38.3      9:06/M

    509    KIMBERLY OHNEMUS                  KINGSTON  RI         1189    26   F     119  0-39               28:25.2     29:29.8      9:08/M

    510    KATE CARBERRY                     WARWICK  RI          2622    40   F      28 40-49               28:26.3     28:46.2      9:09/M

    511    BOB DIETZEL                       CHEPACHET  RI        1935    68   M      14 60-69               28:28.8     28:36.7      9:09/M

    512    STEVEN DESROSIERS                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1066    32   M     195  0-39               28:29.2     29:33.2      9:10/M

    513    PAOLA MABASA                      HOLBROOK  MA         1153    31   F     120  0-39               28:31.1     29:36.9      9:10/M

    514    JAY DILIBERO                      BLACKSTONE  MA       1566    63   M      15 60-69               28:32.5     28:54.1      9:10/M

    515    ANNA WOOD                         PORTSMOUTH  RI       2469    41   F      29 40-49               28:33.0     30:09.0      9:11/M

    516    Andrew Faulknek                   Barrington  RI       8124    48   M      82 40-49               28:33.4     29:52.0      9:11/M

    517    JEFF SOMMERFIELD                  RUMFORD  RI          2386    52   M      51 50-59               28:33.5     29:27.6      9:11/M

    518    JONATHAN WAGGENHEIM               CUMBERLAND  RI       2361    37   M     196  0-39               28:34.2     29:04.2      9:11/M

    519    DAN WAGGENHEIM                    SUDBURY  MA          2049    41   M      83 40-49               28:34.2     29:04.2      9:11/M

    520    JENIFER MAY                       BRISTOL  RI          2342    56   F      22 50-59               28:35.8     29:19.8      9:11/M

    521    CHRIS SHABAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       8140    51   M      52 50-59               28:37.9     28:55.1      9:12/M

    522    Aaron Leidecker                   Cranston  RI          368    40   M      84 40-49               28:38.4     30:29.3      9:12/M

    523    CHERYL GRAY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1861    57   F      23 50-59               28:38.7     30:13.7      9:12/M

    524    JUSTIN KMIECIAK                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1701    32   M     197  0-39               28:40.0     29:26.0      9:13/M

    525    COREY PETRELLA                    MYSTIC  CT           1205    29   M     198  0-39               28:40.6     30:19.0      9:13/M

    526    ERIN COSTA                        BRISTOL  RI          2016    28   F     121  0-39               28:40.6     30:17.9      9:13/M

    527    ALLISON TUCKER                    MANCHESTER  CT       1589    24   F     122  0-39               28:41.1     29:05.7      9:13/M

    528    MAGGIE PRESTON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1592    24   F     123  0-39               28:41.3     29:05.7      9:13/M

    529    DENISE PALIZZA                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1201    56   F      24 50-59               28:41.5     29:14.2      9:13/M

    530    LISA DOMAGALSKI                   NORTON  MA           1824    54   F      25 50-59               28:41.5     29:20.3      9:13/M

    531    SOTHEA KOEUTH                     CRANSTON  RI         2738    38   M     199  0-39               28:42.2     29:00.4      9:14/M

    532    ELENA BOWMAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        436    24   F     124  0-39               28:42.9     30:40.4      9:14/M

    533    BILL CAPRON                       COVENTRY  RI         1946    59   M      53 50-59               28:43.1     29:33.1      9:14/M

    534    NEAL OBRIEN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1540    40   M      85 40-49               28:44.6     29:08.6      9:14/M

    535    TONY SMITH                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2070    35   M     200  0-39               28:44.8     29:01.0      9:14/M

    536    PETER COSTA                       BRISTOL  RI          2015    29   M     201  0-39               28:44.8     30:22.3      9:14/M

    537    LORENA BROWN                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1621    32   F     125  0-39               28:44.8     29:29.0      9:14/M

    538    JOHN KEATING                      MYSTIC  CT           2714    28   M     202  0-39               28:45.3     29:30.3      9:15/M

    539    ALISON O€™BRIEN        EXETER  RI           1186    26   F     126  0-39               28:45.3     29:14.6      9:15/M

    540    MARCELA IURINIC                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1541    31   F     127  0-39               28:45.5     29:09.1      9:15/M

    541    GENIFER BUSTAMANTE                WARWICK  RI          2492    29   F     128  0-39               28:45.5     28:47.8      9:15/M

    542    NICOLE DEROY                      RIVERSIDE  RI        2392    31   F     129  0-39               28:46.3     30:28.9      9:15/M

    543    MICHAEL GORDON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2425    48   M      86 40-49               28:46.5     30:18.3      9:15/M

    544    MICHELLE LALANNE                  ALBION  RI           1363    44   F      30 40-49               28:46.6     29:06.1      9:15/M

    545    NICOLE POLITELLI                  WARWICK  RI          2668    33   F     130  0-39               28:47.6     29:22.0      9:15/M

    546    AMANDA LETOURNEAU                 CUMBERLAND  RI       2151    31   F     131  0-39               28:47.7     29:37.3      9:15/M

    547    ANTHONY POLITELLI                 WARWICK  RI          2665    34   M     203  0-39               28:47.8     29:21.8      9:15/M

    548    LESLIE RUGGIERO                   NORTON  MA           2054    33   F     132  0-39               28:52.2     29:31.0      9:17/M

    549    RAYMOND PITA                      RUMFORD  RI          1741    65   M      16 60-69               28:52.7     28:58.9      9:17/M

    550    ERNEST LAU                        E GREENWICH  RI      1319    35   M     204  0-39               28:53.8     29:46.8      9:17/M

    551    JONATHAN MARCHETTI                CUMBERLAND  RI       2133    45   M      87 40-49               28:55.4     29:11.7      9:18/M

    552    JOHN MCELROY                      WARWICK  RI          1164    34   M     205  0-39               28:56.4     29:11.2      9:18/M

    553    LISA LETOURNEAU                   SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2608    52   F      26 50-59               28:57.7     30:10.8      9:19/M

    554    KAITLIN CONCILIO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1721    30   F     133  0-39               28:58.3     29:38.6      9:19/M

    555    CHRISTINA SOMMERFIELD             RUMFORD  RI          2167    49   F      31 40-49               28:58.9     29:52.9      9:19/M

    556    LAURA ZADRICK                     BRISTOL  CT          1371    47   F      32 40-49               28:59.3     29:56.2      9:19/M

    557    MELISSA IMONDI                    WARWICK  RI          2471    39   F     134  0-39               29:01.4     29:14.3      9:20/M

    558    JOHN COFFEY                       WARWICK  RI          1655    47   M      88 40-49               29:01.8     30:45.4      9:20/M

    559    WESLEY MEYER                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1800    42   M      89 40-49               29:02.3     29:10.9      9:20/M

    560    GAIL DAHLQUIST                    CHEPACHET  RI        1054    56   F      27 50-59               29:02.7     30:27.9      9:20/M

    561    SHAWNAH FARRELL                   WARWICK  RI          1517    42   F      33 40-49               29:02.8     30:45.3      9:20/M

    562    JAYSON MCNALLY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1168    29   M     206  0-39               29:03.7     30:01.8      9:20/M

    563    JENNIFER RADO                     JOHNSTON  RI         1892    33   F     135  0-39               29:04.0     30:05.3      9:21/M

    564    JULIE FULLER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1612    52   F      28 50-59               29:06.2     29:12.4      9:21/M

    565    MICHAEL NATALIZIA                 NARRAGANSETT  RI     1611    55   M      54 50-59               29:06.7     29:13.0      9:21/M

    566    PETER SEDGWICK                    REHOBOTH  MA         1233    58   M      55 50-59               29:07.2     31:13.4      9:22/M

    567    GABRIELLE DIAS                    COVENTRY  RI         1773    19   F     136  0-39               29:08.0     29:11.8      9:22/M

    568    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA          1306    23   F     137  0-39               29:08.0     30:58.2      9:22/M

    569    COLIN MANNON                      PALERMO  ME          2080    22   M     207  0-39               29:08.0     29:26.1      9:22/M

    570    KEVIN DOYLE                       BELMONT  MA          1974    34   M     208  0-39               29:09.0     31:13.7      9:22/M

    571    DANIKA THOMPSON                   PALERMO  ME          2079    21   F     138  0-39               29:09.2     29:26.6      9:22/M

    572    CAROLINA PEREZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2039    42   F      34 40-49               29:09.3     30:25.0      9:22/M

    573    JASON BOUCHARD                    COVENTRY  RI         1026    47   M      90 40-49               29:09.5     30:10.7      9:22/M

    574    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1009    52   M      56 50-59               29:11.6     29:36.8      9:23/M

    575    AL SMITH                          TAUNTON  MA          1304    48   M      91 40-49               29:16.3     29:34.6      9:25/M

    576    NATHAN DOYLE                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2712    13   M     209  0-39               29:17.9     30:03.7      9:25/M

    577    LYNN HANNAH                       FOSTER  RI           2175    51   F      29 50-59               29:20.0     29:47.7      9:26/M

    578    DEVON BLAIS                       HOBOKEN  NJ          2099    40   F      35 40-49               29:20.9     30:50.1      9:26/M

    579    DAN SULLIVAN                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2013    66   M      17 60-69               29:21.4     30:24.3      9:26/M

    580    LEX CHAMORRO                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2467    11   M     210  0-39               29:21.4     29:43.4      9:26/M

    581    CHRIS DEPROFIO                    BOLTON  MA           1740    32   M     211  0-39               29:21.4     31:04.7      9:26/M

    582    PAUL TREGGIARI                    MEDFIELD  MA         1270    28   M     212  0-39               29:22.4     29:44.4      9:27/M

    583    KAREN LARSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1144    28   F     139  0-39               29:23.7     30:19.7      9:27/M

    584    ALEX PEDINI                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1736    18   M     213  0-39               29:23.9     29:30.8      9:27/M

    585    BRIDGET NEWTON                    WARWICK  RI          2311    30   F     140  0-39               29:24.0     29:59.2      9:27/M

    586    KERRI SHANAHAN                    BOYLSTON  MA         1891    38   F     141  0-39               29:24.1     30:07.3      9:27/M

    587    ALBIN MOSER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1175    48   M      92 40-49               29:24.4     30:04.7      9:27/M

    588    MICHAEL MOORE                     SUTTON  MA           1423    56   M      57 50-59               29:24.6     30:11.0      9:27/M

    589    MAURICE SHEEHAN                   NORTON  MA           1302    50   M      58 50-59               29:25.2     31:19.7      9:28/M

    590    CHRISTOPHER CHAPPELL              WARWICK  RI          2444    27   M     214  0-39               29:25.2     29:48.0      9:28/M

    591    BRIAN BANNER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2040    49   M      93 40-49               29:25.9     29:58.0      9:28/M

    592    TANYA TANKSLEY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2072    31   F     142  0-39               29:27.0     31:04.0      9:28/M

    593    LEVI TANKSLEY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2071    34   M     215  0-39               29:27.7     31:03.9      9:28/M

    594    KAYLA MCGOVERN                    TIVERTON  RI         2312    28   F     143  0-39               29:28.1     29:56.8      9:28/M

    595    ROBERT CORVESE                    WARWICK  RI          1856    51   M      59 50-59               29:28.4     30:12.2      9:28/M

    596    JACQUELINE CORVESE                WARWICK  RI          1855    36   F     144  0-39               29:29.0     30:12.3      9:29/M

    597    CRYSTAL AREL                      BRISTOL  RI          1528    37   F     145  0-39               29:30.3     30:13.0      9:29/M

    598    SHAINA FLANAGAN                   FRANKLIN  MA         2356    21   F     146  0-39               29:30.3     31:31.3      9:29/M

    599    EMILY OSTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2653    39   F     147  0-39               29:30.9     30:14.9      9:29/M

    600    KEANEY BAYHA                      WARWICK  RI          1015    11   F     148  0-39               29:31.1     30:25.9      9:29/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    MARIN PREST                       WARWICK  RI          1327    11   F     149  0-39               29:31.4     30:26.1      9:29/M

    602    VINCENT MEYER                     WARWICK  RI          2464    40   M      94 40-49               29:31.6     30:55.4      9:29/M

    603    RONALD STROHSAHL                  HOPKINTON  MA        1601    33   M     216  0-39               29:31.8     30:22.0      9:29/M

    604    PENELOPE SHAPIRO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2654     7   F     150  0-39               29:31.9     30:16.2      9:29/M

    605    Robert Gaw                        Tiverton  RI         8100    61   M      18 60-69               29:33.0     30:32.9      9:30/M

    606    ANTHONY SCORSONE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1692    31   M     217  0-39               29:33.3     30:36.4      9:30/M

    607    MARJORIE MULLER                   WARWICK  RI          1483    54   F      30 50-59               29:33.9     29:49.9      9:30/M

    608    EMMA SULLIVAN                     ALLSTON  MA          1258    10   F     151  0-39               29:34.2     30:06.1      9:30/M

    609    MARY ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1008    46   F      36 40-49               29:34.8     30:46.6      9:30/M

    610    MICHELLE DESROSIERS               BLACKSTONE  MA       2394    41   F      37 40-49               29:38.3     30:16.8      9:32/M

    611    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1196    56   F      31 50-59               29:39.2     30:53.9      9:32/M

    612    MAURA FOSTER                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2677    35   F     152  0-39               29:39.3     31:22.1      9:32/M

    613    ASHLEY KNEBEL                     RANCHO PALOS VERDES  1863    19   F     153  0-39               29:39.4     30:22.1      9:32/M

    614    REBECCA SPOEHR                    CRANSTON  RI         1661    34   F     154  0-39               29:40.1     30:07.9      9:32/M

    615    JOHN BUTLER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2017    34   M     218  0-39               29:40.2     31:44.6      9:32/M

    616    PAULA RETELLE                     WARWICK  RI          1218    50   F      32 50-59               29:41.5     30:13.4      9:33/M

    617    CHRISANN PAPERA                   MARLBOROUGH  MA      1457    30   F     155  0-39               29:42.7     31:24.1      9:33/M

    618    CASEY SPENCER                     NORTHBORO  MA        1610    34   F     156  0-39               29:42.9     31:24.1      9:33/M

    619    KRISTINA HARDING                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1886    22   F     157  0-39               29:42.9     30:05.1      9:33/M

    620    TESSA STILLINGS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1738    27   F     158  0-39               29:43.6     31:40.3      9:33/M

    621    Claudia Hawkes                    Smithfield  RI        357    56   F      33 50-59               29:44.0     30:25.0      9:34/M

    622    THOMAS WHITE                      RUMFORD  RI          2384    24   M     219  0-39               29:44.3     30:38.4      9:34/M

    623    REBECCA BYRNE                     WARWICK  RI          2171    29   F     159  0-39               29:44.9     30:32.9      9:34/M

    624    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI          2728    41   F      38 40-49               29:46.1     31:23.2      9:34/M

    625    THOMAS PELLEGRINO                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2614    36   M     220  0-39               29:47.3     30:37.0      9:35/M

    626    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA           1020    59   F      34 50-59               29:47.7     30:39.7      9:35/M

    627    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1116    30   M     221  0-39               29:48.4     30:17.1      9:35/M

    628    ERIN OLIVEIRA                     RIVERSIDE  RI        2117    36   F     160  0-39               29:49.3     30:08.7      9:35/M

    629    JACKIE CARBONE                    CRANSTON  RI         1762    29   F     161  0-39               29:50.9     31:13.4      9:36/M

    630    PATRICE LAPIERRE                  NEEDHAM  MA          2238    39   M     222  0-39               29:51.0     31:45.0      9:36/M

    631    SAMANTHA KINTER                   GOOSE CREEK  SC      2647    21   F     162  0-39               29:52.0     30:08.2      9:36/M

    632    REBECCA SCHNEIDER                 BARRINGTON  RI       2409    45   F      39 40-49               29:52.6     30:21.3      9:36/M

    633    ANNA BERSIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2205    27   F     163  0-39               29:52.9     30:21.1      9:36/M

    634    CHRISSY CARDILLO                  CRANSTON  RI          453    24   F     164  0-39               29:52.9     31:55.2      9:36/M

    635    CANDACE TURNER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1272    56   F      35 50-59               29:53.0     30:31.8      9:37/M

    636    CARRIE PICKETT                    WATERFORD  CT        1573    48   F      40 40-49               29:53.2     31:16.8      9:37/M

    637    MARILYN MOUCHARITE                ATTLEBORO  MA        1177    51   F      36 50-59               29:55.3     32:18.0      9:37/M

    638    JODI POLINICK                     JOHNSTON  RI         2682    43   F      41 40-49               29:55.6     31:25.4      9:37/M

    639    Marc Monroe                       New Britain  CT       333    43   M      95 40-49               29:57.2     31:08.9      9:38/M

    640    ADAM KRAJEWSKI                    SHARON  MA           2004    37   M     223  0-39               29:57.4     32:21.2      9:38/M

    641    ELIZABETH NEWTON                  BRISTOL  RI           435    30   F     165  0-39               30:01.5     30:48.3      9:39/M

    642    THOMAS BIERNACKI                  HARRISVILLE  RI      1018    26   M     224  0-39               30:04.3     32:05.6      9:40/M

    643    PAM CHIN                          TIVERTON  RI         1047    47   F      42 40-49               30:04.5     30:30.2      9:40/M

    644    JOHN GAETJENS                     ABINGTON  MA         2038    34   M     225  0-39               30:05.8     31:49.7      9:40/M

    645    KATHLEEN KELLY                    NORTON  MA            467    45   F      43 40-49               30:06.5     31:16.6      9:41/M

    646    BRIAN SCOTT                       JOHNSTON  RI         1650    52   M      60 50-59               30:06.9     30:18.4      9:41/M

    647    ERIN SCOTT                        JOHNSTON  RI         1651    24   F     166  0-39               30:07.0     30:18.3      9:41/M

    648    DANIEL AMBROSIO                   PAWTUCKET  RI        2675    36   M     226  0-39               30:07.2     31:50.9      9:41/M

    649    KARA BRADY                        WARWICK  RI          1971    37   F     167  0-39               30:08.1     32:16.8      9:41/M

    650    ANTHONY IANNUCCILLI JR.           WARWICK  RI          1697    14   F     168  0-39               30:10.0     30:20.8      9:42/M

    651    ERIN LEVEILLE                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2746    34   F     169  0-39               30:10.1     31:28.9      9:42/M

    652    PAULA LABREE                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2725    45   F      44 40-49               30:10.2     30:33.8      9:42/M

    653    BRIANNAH PLASSE                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1206    21   F     170  0-39               30:11.9     30:55.9      9:42/M

    654    NATALIE CLARKE                    HOFFMAN ESTATES  IL  2646    24   F     171  0-39               30:12.2     30:28.2      9:43/M

    655    CHRIS LOUIS                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1960    36   M     227  0-39               30:12.7     30:28.8      9:43/M

    656    STEPHANIE CAMPBELL                ODESSA  FL           2268    32   F     172  0-39               30:13.4     30:39.4      9:43/M

    657    REBECCA DUGGAN                    BRISTOL  RI          2094    39   F     173  0-39               30:14.2     30:57.2      9:43/M

    658    THOMAS KELLY                      FOXBORO  MA          1962    62   M      19 60-69               30:14.8     31:54.2      9:43/M

    659    PAUL BECHARD                      RUMFORD  RI          1921    27   M     228  0-39               30:16.1     32:20.0      9:44/M

    660    NAOMI MESSIER                     WARWICK  RI          2489    45   F      45 40-49               30:16.2     31:44.8      9:44/M

    661    MELISSA SULLIVAN                  ALLSTON  MA          1261    43   F      46 40-49               30:16.5     30:48.4      9:44/M

    662    AMY KENNEDY                       GROTON  CT           1945    50   F      37 50-59               30:16.7     31:06.9      9:44/M

    663    ROSINA GUISE                      LINCOLN  RI          2391    61   F       2 60-69               30:16.8     30:23.2      9:44/M

    664    JOSEPH KENNEDY                    GROTON  CT           1944    37   M     229  0-39               30:16.8     31:07.2      9:44/M

    665    CAROLYN WATKINSON                 CRANSTON  RI         1275    55   F      38 50-59               30:18.2     31:43.9      9:45/M

    666    LEO DRURY                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1853    41   M      96 40-49               30:19.0     30:56.8      9:45/M

    667    ARYANNE JOHNSON                   MILFORD  MA          1441    25   F     174  0-39               30:19.7     32:16.0      9:45/M

    668    MICHAEL CHAMPAGNE                 SMITHFIELD  RI       1046    32   M     230  0-39               30:20.2     30:38.2      9:45/M

    669    KAREN CARNEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        480    55   F      39 50-59               30:21.2     30:44.6      9:46/M

    670    SARAH BRUSHETT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2156    40   F      47 40-49               30:21.2     31:11.0      9:46/M

    671    AEDAN ESCUDE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1696    12   M     231  0-39               30:21.6     31:32.9      9:46/M

    672    HANNAH MCGUIRK                    UXBRIDGE  MA         2218    31   F     175  0-39               30:22.0     30:56.7      9:46/M

    673    SETH MAYERS                       COVENTRY  RI         2161    44   M      97 40-49               30:22.3     31:58.6      9:46/M

    674    DEANNA SOUSA                      WESTPORT  MA         1992    39   F     176  0-39               30:22.4     31:53.2      9:46/M

    675    DEREK MORTON                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1826    15   M     232  0-39               30:24.3     32:36.3      9:46/M

    676    THOMAS SLATER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2732    11   M     233  0-39               30:27.3     30:53.3      9:47/M

    677    STEVE COFFEY                      WARWICK  RI          1466    59   M      61 50-59               30:27.3     30:44.0      9:47/M

    678    NATHANIEL BOOTH                   BRISTOL  RI          1598    48   M      98 40-49               30:27.4     32:01.2      9:47/M

    679    GARY SLATER                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2733    46   M      99 40-49               30:28.0     30:54.2      9:48/M

    680    DONNA LARSON                      BRISTOL  RI          1143    52   F      40 50-59               30:28.0     30:37.8      9:48/M

    681    JONATHAN SLATER                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   8137     9   M     234  0-39               30:28.3     30:54.3      9:48/M

    682    Dominic Herard                    Cranston  RI            4    45   M     100 40-49               30:28.5     31:09.0      9:48/M

    683    CHRISTIAN RIESENFELD              SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1411    43   M     101 40-49               30:28.6     32:01.0      9:48/M

    684    PAIGE BAEDER                      BOSTON  MA           2267    29   F     177  0-39               30:29.4     31:08.9      9:48/M

    685    DAVID FOGARTY                     CANTON  MA           1082    53   M      62 50-59               30:30.7     32:37.0      9:48/M

    686    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA           1197    60   M      20 60-69               30:30.9     32:00.2      9:48/M

    687    ERIN MATHEWS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2688    24   F     178  0-39               30:31.2     31:18.0      9:49/M

    688    NICHOLE HARTMANN                  JOHNSTON  RI         2367    39   F     179  0-39               30:32.5     30:39.0      9:49/M

    689    ERICK BROWN                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2456    60   M      21 60-69               30:33.8     31:08.2      9:49/M

    690    SUSAN LANTZ                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1871    43   F      48 40-49               30:34.9     31:08.2      9:50/M

    691    Audrey Patten                     Somerset  MA         8119    36   F     180  0-39               30:35.6     30:59.4      9:50/M

    692    CHARLES PELAGALLI                 NEW BEDFORD  MA      2589    15   M     235  0-39               30:35.7     31:59.4      9:50/M

    693    KARA HANSON                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1113    48   F      49 40-49               30:36.0     31:02.0      9:50/M

    694    AMANDA ISSLER                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2232    38   F     181  0-39               30:36.0     32:26.7      9:50/M

    695    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1163    59   M      63 50-59               30:38.2     31:06.3      9:51/M

    696    MATTHEW HOZEMPA                   BRISTOL  RI          2150    34   M     236  0-39               30:38.3     31:20.0      9:51/M

    697    CHRISTOPHER RUGGERI               PROVIDENCE  RI       2055    48   M     102 40-49               30:39.2     31:25.9      9:51/M

    698    AMY DONOVAN                       WARWICK  RI          1688    42   F      50 40-49               30:39.3     30:51.3      9:51/M

    699    Mike McNeill                      Cumberland  RI        327    51   M      64 50-59               30:43.2     31:03.2      9:53/M

    700    SYDNEY WAHL                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1858    21   F     182  0-39               30:43.6     32:33.2      9:53/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    LISA WAHL                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1860    53   F      41 50-59               30:43.6     32:32.2      9:53/M

    702    THOMAS BRYAN                      FORESTDALE  RI       1036    48   M     103 40-49               30:45.4     32:12.2      9:53/M

    703    MARYELLEN HALLORAN                WARWICK  RI          2595    42   F      51 40-49               30:45.7     31:15.0      9:53/M

    704    ERIN BRADLEY                      POMFRET  CT          1030    29   F     183  0-39               30:45.8     32:09.7      9:53/M

    705    DARRELL HAWKINS                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2153    42   M     104 40-49               30:46.9     31:37.9      9:54/M

    706    CHERYL SUNDEEN                    WHITINSVILLE  MA     1995    57   F      42 50-59               30:47.7     31:51.9      9:54/M

    707    MARIE KELLY                       NORTH EASTON  MA     1950    40   F      52 40-49               30:47.9     31:59.0      9:54/M

    708    KEITH HOWARD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1121    57   M      65 50-59               30:48.1     31:12.4      9:54/M

    709    JOHN BURKE                        NORTH PROV.  RI      2387    51   M      66 50-59               30:49.0     32:02.2      9:55/M

    710    CHARLES HARTFELDER                PROVIDENCE  RI       1510    30   M     237  0-39               30:51.0     31:02.0      9:55/M

    711    PATRICK SULLIVAN                  BARRINGTON  RI       2204    46   M     105 40-49               30:51.3     32:07.3      9:55/M

    712    LAURA BRIGGS                      COVENTRY  RI         2166    27   F     184  0-39               30:52.2     32:19.9      9:55/M

    713    MARY PANELLA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1511    27   F     185  0-39               30:52.2     31:02.2      9:55/M

    714    JENNIFER PRESTON                  SWANSEA  MA          1395    45   F      53 40-49               30:52.5     31:45.2      9:55/M

    715    JIM ROBINSON                      CRANSTON  RI         1451    55   M      67 50-59               30:54.5     32:36.7      9:56/M

    716    JAIRUS BURDICK                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2617    27   M     238  0-39               30:55.7     32:29.6      9:56/M

    717    JACKSON PERRY                     COVENTRY  RI         1833    16   M     239  0-39               30:56.6     31:43.6      9:57/M

    718    ASHLEY ALARDI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1383    24   F     186  0-39               30:56.8     32:07.9      9:57/M

    719    EDWARD MEDEIROS                   WARWICK  RI          1955    51   M      68 50-59               30:59.0     32:45.0      9:58/M

    720    MARY RESTEGHINI                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1872    51   F      43 50-59               31:01.0     31:34.9      9:58/M

    721    WILLIAM ELDERKIN JR.              CHEPACHET  RI        1074    40   M     106 40-49               31:01.2     32:49.7      9:58/M

    722    MOLLIE GOODWIN                    WARWICK  RI           424    29   F     187  0-39               31:01.3     31:40.7      9:58/M

    723    PATRICIA DEGNAN                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2063    51   F      44 50-59               31:01.3     32:15.1      9:58/M

    724    MICHAEL KENNEDY                   KINGSTON  MA         2221    33   M     240  0-39               31:01.7     33:07.1      9:58/M

    725    ASHLEY MOTTA                      SWANSEA  MA          1400    25   F     188  0-39               31:01.7     32:11.0      9:58/M

    726    DIANE WOLLENSAK                   MARSTONS MILLS  MA   2321    51   F      45 50-59               31:01.8     32:14.7      9:58/M

    727    JEFFREY BEATRICE                  COVENTRY  RI         1367    55   M      69 50-59               31:01.8     31:12.2      9:58/M

    728    WAYNE ZADRICK                     BRISTOL  CT          1374    59   M      70 50-59               31:01.9     32:00.9      9:58/M

    729    CORY WOOD                         PORTSMOUTH  RI       2470    47   M     107 40-49               31:02.2     32:25.0      9:59/M

    730    TOBEY SANBORN                     CRANSTON  RI         1229    44   M     108 40-49               31:02.3     33:09.8      9:59/M

    731    JAMES GRICE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1746    32   M     241  0-39               31:02.7     32:32.7      9:59/M

    732    SARAH ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI       1250    40   F      54 40-49               31:04.3     31:17.0      9:59/M

    733    SLADE ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI       1251    11   M     242  0-39               31:04.7     31:16.6      9:59/M

    734    TIMOTHY KRUGER                    SWANSEA  MA           413    39   M     243  0-39               31:04.7     31:32.4      9:59/M

    735    JOHN SANTAGATA                    CRANSTON  RI         1230    42   M     109 40-49               31:05.1     33:08.9     10:00/M

    736    REBEKAH PACK                      SWANSEA  MA          1401    26   F     189  0-39               31:07.5     32:16.8     10:00/M

    737    AMY BRIGHAM                       TIVERTON  RI         2454    47   F      55 40-49               31:07.9     31:19.7     10:00/M

    738    LAURIE CHAPMAN                    CRANSTON  RI         2174    45   F      56 40-49               31:08.6     32:51.7     10:01/M

    739    EMILY GULLA                       AGAWAM  MA           2298    19   F     190  0-39               31:08.9     31:47.6     10:01/M

    740    NICOLE LEMAY                      SEEKONK  MA          1506    28   F     191  0-39               31:09.2     33:06.2     10:01/M

    741    CHRIS MERCURIO                    CRANSTON  RI         2365    38   M     244  0-39               31:09.3     33:07.8     10:01/M

    742    ALICE CLERC                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1839    32   F     192  0-39               31:09.8     31:51.1     10:01/M

    743    SOUKY LITTHISACK                  WARWICK  RI          2600    54   M      71 50-59               31:10.4     31:43.8     10:01/M

    744    Stasia Walmsley                   Cranston  RI          344    43   F      57 40-49               31:11.1     31:46.4     10:02/M

    745    TOM SNEESBY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1521    58   M      72 50-59               31:12.3     32:20.8     10:02/M

    746    KAREN KENNEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1522    53   F      46 50-59               31:12.3     32:20.4     10:02/M

    747    JACK GAY                          EAST WALPOLE  MA     1942    64   M      22 60-69               31:13.9     33:12.6     10:02/M

    748    KAILEIGH MCKINLEY                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2008    30   F     193  0-39               31:14.3     32:14.2     10:03/M

    749    COLLEEN GORDON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2424    47   F      58 40-49               31:14.7     32:46.2     10:03/M

    750    CHRISTINE CAVANAUGH               PORTSMOUTH  RI       2042    43   F      59 40-49               31:14.8     32:31.7     10:03/M

    751    DAN GORMAN                        PLYMOUTH  MA         1988    64   M      23 60-69               31:15.9     31:29.4     10:03/M

    752    HANNAH KIERSZENBAUM               LOS ANGELES  CA      1518    20   F     194  0-39               31:17.1     31:37.1     10:04/M

    753    OSMANDY POLANCO                   PROVIDENCE  RI        460    26   M     245  0-39               31:18.0     33:44.7     10:04/M

    754    IAN MACGILLIVRAY                  AUBURN  MA           1807    34   M     246  0-39               31:18.1     32:42.1     10:04/M

    755    ELIZABETH WEBB                    WARWICK  RI          1360    44   F      60 40-49               31:19.8     31:33.3     10:04/M

    756    REBECCA DUDLEY                    MILLVILLE  MA        1071    53   F      47 50-59               31:19.9     31:33.9     10:04/M

    757    KRISTIN FRAZIER                   REHOBOTH  MA         1722    28   F     195  0-39               31:20.3     32:43.3     10:05/M

    758    BRANDON WELCH                     MILLVILLE  MA        1278    31   M     247  0-39               31:21.1     31:34.9     10:05/M

    759    SARA COCHRANE                     WESTERLY  RI         2721    18   F     196  0-39               31:22.0     31:44.6     10:05/M

    760    JESSIE JARBADAN                   WARWICK  RI          1125    40   F      61 40-49               31:24.0     33:17.0     10:06/M

    761    NICK FORESTI                      BRIGHTON  MA         2569    30   M     248  0-39               31:25.0     33:02.7     10:06/M

    762    MICHAEL JASWELL                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     1828    26   M     249  0-39               31:26.7     32:00.0     10:06/M

    763    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          2432    51   F      48 50-59               31:29.0     32:43.7     10:07/M

    764    MEGAN GILBERT                     CRANSTON  RI         2404    42   F      62 40-49               31:29.1     32:08.1     10:07/M

    765    JEAN MCKEE                        CRANSTON  RI         2340    43   F      63 40-49               31:29.7     32:08.7     10:07/M

    766    TYLER ROGERS                      DANIELSON  CT        2344    32   M     250  0-39               31:29.8     33:02.7     10:07/M

    767    JOEL POIRIER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1208    56   M      73 50-59               31:30.8     31:44.8     10:08/M

    768    KATHY HANLEY                      CRANSTON  RI         2258    51   F      49 50-59               31:31.3     33:43.6     10:08/M

    769    CHRISTOPHER BEAVER                WOONSOCKET  RI       2109    25   M     251  0-39               31:31.9     31:39.8     10:08/M

    770    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1864    44   F      64 40-49               31:32.2     33:34.9     10:08/M

    771    KRISTIN HOULE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         483    45   F      65 40-49               31:32.2     31:42.0     10:08/M

    772    KELLY SWAN TAYLOR                 PROVIDENCE  RI        486    42   F      66 40-49               31:32.4     31:38.9     10:08/M

    773    JILL PARRETT                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1820    39   F     197  0-39               31:32.7     32:04.0     10:08/M

    774    ERIN BRUYERE                      WOONSOCKET  RI        382    31   F     198  0-39               31:33.0     32:12.8     10:09/M

    775    JIM RIZZO                         WOONSOCKET  RI       1821    39   M     252  0-39               31:33.6     32:04.0     10:09/M

    776    RACHAEL DEMPSEY                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1062    25   F     199  0-39               31:34.0     32:54.0     10:09/M

    777    JAMES DEMPSEY                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1061    29   M     253  0-39               31:34.1     32:54.3     10:09/M

    778    DAVID BRITT                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2673    50   M      74 50-59               31:35.2     31:57.8     10:09/M

    779    CATHERINE HOWARD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1119    56   F      50 50-59               31:35.5     31:59.2     10:09/M

    780    CHRISTOPHER OGNIBENE              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2374    26   M     254  0-39               31:35.6     33:45.3     10:09/M

    781    STEPHANIE DOMBKOWSKI              PLAINVILLE  MA       1602    36   F     200  0-39               31:35.9     32:39.2     10:09/M

    782    STEPHEN MARKARIAN                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1695    41   M     110 40-49               31:36.1     32:47.3     10:10/M

    783    RALEIGH DUGAL                     QUINCY  MA           1926    38   M     255  0-39               31:36.2     32:05.9     10:10/M

    784    MEGAN JOY                         DEDHAM  MA           2382    32   F     201  0-39               31:38.4     32:19.4     10:10/M

    785    PAULA FERRATO                     BARRINGTON  RI       2579    58   F      51 50-59               31:42.2     32:55.0     10:12/M

    786    BRIAN SOUSA                       WESTPORT  MA         1472    40   M     111 40-49               31:42.4     33:14.0     10:12/M

    787    TYLER HARMON                      COVENTRY  RI         2479    26   M     256  0-39               31:44.5     33:09.2     10:12/M

    788    ANDREA SULLIVAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1867    32   F     202  0-39               31:45.7     32:17.9     10:13/M

    789    CHRISTIAN GAY                     EAST WALPOLE  MA     1089    36   M     257  0-39               31:45.9     33:42.6     10:13/M

    790    LESLEY GIBBS                      POMFRET  CT          1093    45   F      67 40-49               31:46.4     33:10.2     10:13/M

    791    PETER TAYLOR                      EXETER  RI           2057    54   M      75 50-59               31:46.5     32:05.7     10:13/M

    792    CHRISTOPHER MESSIER               TAUNTON  MA          1172    49   M     112 40-49               31:47.7     33:07.7     10:13/M

    793    KENNETH HABIB                     WARWICK  RI          1850    59   M      76 50-59               31:48.2     32:23.6     10:14/M

    794    ALEXANDER DUNN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1700    29   M     258  0-39               31:48.6     33:11.4     10:14/M

    795    NICK MASSE                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1952    17   M     259  0-39               31:49.8     32:39.2     10:14/M

    796    LAUREN NIGRI                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1951    16   F     203  0-39               31:50.0     32:39.8     10:14/M

    797    ELYSSA SYKES BIDWELL              PROVIDENCE  RI       1262    27   F     204  0-39               31:52.3     31:58.8     10:15/M

    798    SARAH BLACKMAR                    WAWRICK  RI          2629    30   F     205  0-39               31:52.3     33:28.6     10:15/M

    799    THOMAS TATE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1263    27   M     260  0-39               31:52.4     32:23.4     10:15/M

    800    JOSEPH LANG                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2277    31   M     261  0-39               31:52.8     32:15.0     10:15/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    CHRISTINE PORTUNATO               N KINGSTOWN  RI      1885    31   F     206  0-39               31:52.9     34:00.6     10:15/M

    802    BETHANY CHAPPELL                  WARWICK  RI          2443    28   F     207  0-39               31:54.0     32:16.3     10:15/M

    803    RICK SYLVIA                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   1884    58   M      77 50-59               31:54.1     34:00.8     10:15/M

    804    Peggy Greeno                      Douglas  MA          8123    24   F     208  0-39               31:54.1     33:43.2     10:15/M

    805    CHRIS BUDRIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1796    51   M      78 50-59               31:55.6     33:06.3     10:16/M

    806    Theresa Jaswell                   Narragansett  RI      328    66   F       3 60-69               31:56.1     32:00.7     10:16/M

    807    CHARLES LANG                      JOHNSTON  RI         1140    33   M     262  0-39               31:56.2     33:25.3     10:16/M

    808    MARY GORDON                       LINCOLN  RI          1397    49   F      68 40-49               31:57.9     32:09.0     10:16/M

    809    ELIZABETH LENLING                 SEEKONK  MA          1875    30   F     209  0-39               31:58.5     34:05.7     10:17/M

    810    INGRID FREEMAN                    WARWICK  RI          2389    24   F     210  0-39               31:58.5     32:31.9     10:17/M

    811    CAITLIN HAMMOND                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2390    23   F     211  0-39               31:58.7     32:32.0     10:17/M

    812    CAROL ANN DILIBERO                BLACKSTONE  MA       1565    60   F       4 60-69               31:58.7     32:19.9     10:17/M

    813    JOHN ROIAS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2689    27   M     263  0-39               32:00.1     34:29.8     10:17/M

    814    DENNIS BROWNING                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1718    56   M      79 50-59               32:00.8     32:13.1     10:17/M

    815    IRSHAD SHEIKH                     LEXINGTON  MA        1498    38   M     264  0-39               32:01.3     33:27.8     10:18/M

    816    BEVERLY BRETANHA                  JOHNSTON  RI         1496    48   F      69 40-49               32:01.7     33:27.4     10:18/M

    817    KATY CABRAL                       CRANSTON  RI         1378    38   F     212  0-39               32:02.0     32:38.0     10:18/M

    818    TED SHARKEY                       EAST GREENWHICH  RI  1415    41   M     113 40-49               32:02.1     33:12.4     10:18/M

    819    CHRISTINE SODERLUND               WRENTHAM  MA         1527    48   F      70 40-49               32:02.6     32:23.4     10:18/M

    820    MARY FRANCES BRITT                QUINCY  MA           2674    36   F     213  0-39               32:03.2     32:42.8     10:18/M

    821    Kary Church                       Pawtucket  RI         320    26   F     214  0-39               32:03.6     33:45.7     10:18/M

    822    ASHLEY PACHOLKE                   JOHNSTON  RI         1790    31   F     215  0-39               32:04.7     33:56.2     10:19/M

    823    BISHOUY SHAROUBIM                 CRANSTON  RI          485    25   M     265  0-39               32:04.7     33:45.0     10:19/M

    824    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA           1021    61   M      24 60-69               32:05.1     32:59.8     10:19/M

    825    SHERI DODERER                     FRANKLIN  MA         1067    49   F      71 40-49               32:06.0     32:59.8     10:19/M

    826    THOMAS FOLEY                      SOMERSET  MA         2412    54   M      80 50-59               32:07.3     33:09.7     10:20/M

    827    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA          1095    38   M     266  0-39               32:09.7     32:46.3     10:20/M

    828    DAVID DAGGETT                     BELLINGHAM  MA       2143    55   M      81 50-59               32:10.1     33:15.4     10:21/M

    829    KATIE DELEITER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2139    51   F      52 50-59               32:11.9     33:23.0     10:21/M

    830    CHRIS HALPIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1110    44   M     114 40-49               32:13.3     32:40.2     10:22/M

    831    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1866    63   M      25 60-69               32:13.4     32:45.2     10:22/M

    832    DANA BROWN                        PAWTUCKET  RI        2669    29   M     267  0-39               32:13.8     32:48.7     10:22/M

    833    MEGAN ZIMMER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1348    36   F     216  0-39               32:16.6     32:32.9     10:23/M

    834    GREGORY O\'ROURKE                  LINCOLN  RI          2044    28   M     268  0-39               32:16.9     32:45.7     10:23/M

    835    BRITTANY LECLERC                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2208    30   F     217  0-39               32:17.5     33:17.7     10:23/M

    836    CAITLIN ISHERWOOD                 WARWICK  RI          1658    26   F     218  0-39               32:17.8     32:37.2     10:23/M

    837    TIMOTHY GRACE                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1705    49   M     115 40-49               32:18.3     34:14.0     10:23/M

    838    LAUREN MANCINI                    JOHNSTON  RI         1617    35   F     219  0-39               32:19.4     33:24.1     10:23/M

    839    ANGELICA PANNOZZO                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1670    20   F     220  0-39               32:19.8     32:59.9     10:23/M

    840    KATIE VAUDRAIN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        8148    30   F     221  0-39               32:20.2     33:57.6     10:24/M

    841    CHERYL PANNOZZO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1669    51   F      53 50-59               32:20.5     32:59.7     10:24/M

    842    TARA MEKUTO                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2672    36   F     222  0-39               32:20.7     32:59.8     10:24/M

    843    JESSICA ZARETZKY                  SALEM  CT            1284    30   F     223  0-39               32:26.0     33:09.8     10:26/M

    844    JAMIE RODRIGUEZ                   WARWICK  RI          1221    39   F     224  0-39               32:26.7     34:26.0     10:26/M

    845    RICHARD LEFRANCOIS                CUMBERLAND  RI       2073    59   M      82 50-59               32:27.6     32:48.2     10:26/M

    846    STEPHANIE SIMMONS                 NEW BEDFORD  MA      1879    42   F      72 40-49               32:29.1     33:51.4     10:27/M

    847    MAUREEN CROWLEY                   WARWICK  RI          1414    36   F     225  0-39               32:29.6     33:35.2     10:27/M

    848    ROSEMARY SOUSA                    BRISTOL  RI          2465    46   F      73 40-49               32:30.8     33:14.8     10:27/M

    849    MARY SAGGAL                       SEEKONK  MA          1505    49   F      74 40-49               32:31.0     34:02.2     10:27/M

    850    SUZANNE DUNNE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1416    58   F      54 50-59               32:31.4     34:02.2     10:27/M

    851    JANINA PAYNE                      WARWICK  RI          1203    29   F     226  0-39               32:32.2     34:34.0     10:28/M

    852    DAYNE WAHL                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1859    55   M      83 50-59               32:32.3     34:21.1     10:28/M

    853    KAYLA MANDEVILLE                  TIVERTON  RI         2198    30   F     227  0-39               32:33.1     33:03.9     10:28/M

    854    DAWN DAVIS                        SWANSEA  MA          2064    39   F     228  0-39               32:34.6     32:43.8     10:28/M

    855    KATIE DUNNING                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2024    28   F     229  0-39               32:35.3     34:15.7     10:29/M

    856    JILLIAN KIERNAN                   JOHNSTON  RI         2241    36   F     230  0-39               32:35.6     33:12.4     10:29/M

    857    JESSICA BARRY                     FOXBOROUGH  MA       1011    32   F     231  0-39               32:36.0     32:41.6     10:29/M

    858    Marybeth Lynch                    South Attleboro  MA   373    51   F      55 50-59               32:36.5     34:47.0     10:29/M

    859    TIMOTHY BENSON                    WARWICK  RI          2278    39   M     269  0-39               32:37.6     33:43.1     10:29/M

    860    ASHLEY KAHLMEYER                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2743    29   F     232  0-39               32:38.2     33:08.1     10:30/M

    861    JOHN FINNERTY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1640    31   M     270  0-39               32:38.3     33:25.6     10:30/M

    862    PATRICK GANNON                    BOSTON  MA           1584    33   M     271  0-39               32:40.1     34:28.8     10:30/M

    863    DILIA MEDEIROS                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1170    61   F       5 60-69               32:43.1     34:24.8     10:31/M

    864    JUSTIN CONNOLLY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2212    25   M     272  0-39               32:43.5     34:36.1     10:31/M

    865    MAKO MENDOZA                      SACRAMENTO  CA       2129    20   F     233  0-39               32:47.5     34:34.9     10:32/M

    866    ABIGAIL SHERWOOD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       8149    16   F     234  0-39               32:47.5     34:50.8     10:32/M

    867    ELLIE KOSCHIK                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1745    20   F     235  0-39               32:48.0     34:34.7     10:33/M

    868    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI         1245    53   F      56 50-59               32:49.9     33:45.7     10:33/M

    869    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI         1279    57   F      57 50-59               32:49.9     33:59.2     10:33/M

    870    CONOR LAVEY                       WARWICK  RI          2022    30   M     273  0-39               32:50.5     34:55.3     10:33/M

    871    BARBARA ACHEY                     CJVENTRY  RI         2734    56   F      58 50-59               32:50.7     35:15.2     10:33/M

    872    JESSICA CALVAO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1975    38   F     236  0-39               32:51.2     34:19.9     10:34/M

    873    SARAH FINNERTY                    TIGARD  OR           1639    27   F     237  0-39               32:51.9     33:37.1     10:34/M

    874    EDGAR CHAMORRO                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2468    39   M     274  0-39               32:52.6     33:14.4     10:34/M

    875    PATRICK TIGHE                     DARTMOUTH  MA         455    29   M     275  0-39               32:53.1     33:23.1     10:34/M

    876    MELISSA FERRELL                   CRANSTON  RI         2695    40   F      75 40-49               32:53.4     33:37.2     10:34/M

    877    JOSEPH SHEEHAN                    NORTON  MA           2147    25   M     276  0-39               32:54.1     34:50.3     10:35/M

    878    RICHARD KUE                       JOHNSTON  RI         2671    24   M     277  0-39               32:56.5     34:22.7     10:35/M

    879    Alyson Mandeville                 Woonsocket  RI          9    43   F      76 40-49               32:56.9     33:38.0     10:35/M

    880    KELLY BRADY                       JOHNSTON  RI         2244    26   F     238  0-39               32:57.5     33:15.2     10:36/M

    881    MARY FRANCES ISHERWOOD            WARWICK  RI          1657    58   F      59 50-59               32:57.7     33:17.9     10:36/M

    882    RAY DEFUSCO                       CRANSTON  RI         8131    35   M     278  0-39               32:57.7     35:10.0     10:36/M

    883    MELISSA BARKER                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       2023    41   F      77 40-49               32:58.6     33:32.8     10:36/M

    884    JEFFERY RAINEY                    TAUNTON  MA          2634    50   M      84 50-59               32:58.7     34:08.8     10:36/M

    885    ELISE TROWEL                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1916    31   F     239  0-39               32:58.8     33:21.2     10:36/M

    886    KEVIN LONERGAN                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1465    61   M      26 60-69               32:58.9     33:20.8     10:36/M

    887    COLLEEN BOUCHARD                  HARRISVILLE  RI      1025    34   F     240  0-39               32:59.0     35:09.6     10:36/M

    888    MELISSA CORDERIO                  BRISTOL  RI          2125    40   F      78 40-49               33:00.0     33:44.7     10:37/M

    889    LORENA HENDERSON                  WARWICK  RI          1379    50   F      60 50-59               33:00.8     33:54.8     10:37/M

    890    RICHARD CABRAL                    TAUNTON  MA          2381    47   M     116 40-49               33:01.7     33:38.1     10:37/M

    891    ELIZABETH ANTIN                   HOLLISTON  MA        2144    43   F      79 40-49               33:02.2     34:14.0     10:37/M

    892    PATRICK STONE                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        8150    32   M     279  0-39               33:03.0     35:01.1     10:38/M

    893    BRITTANI BELL                     JOHNSTON  RI         1673    31   F     241  0-39               33:03.7     34:30.7     10:38/M

    894    STEVE FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA          1084    51   M      85 50-59               33:05.4     33:29.4     10:38/M

    895    SUZY BATES                        WAKEFIELD  RI        2676    27   F     242  0-39               33:05.5     34:32.7     10:38/M

    896    SEAN SOVA                         FOSTER  RI           2337    19   M     280  0-39               33:06.6     34:51.9     10:39/M

    897    KELLY CANNONE                     WARWICK  RI           438    60   F       6 60-69               33:07.0     33:54.7     10:39/M

    898    PAULA DAGGETT                     BELLINGHAM  MA       2142    53   F      61 50-59               33:07.1     34:11.0     10:39/M

    899    KERI DENNISON-LEIDECKER           CRANSTON  RI         1939    39   F     243  0-39               33:08.2     34:57.8     10:39/M

    900    STEPHANIE TUCKER                  BRISTOL  RI          2112    37   F     244  0-39               33:08.4     33:54.7     10:39/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    901    JESSICA SHERWOOD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1516    46   F      80 40-49               33:08.7     35:12.4     10:39/M

    902    JENNIFER AHERN                    GREENVILLE  RI       1388    37   F     245  0-39               33:08.8     34:08.8     10:39/M

    903    AMY TOCCI                         PLAINVILLE  MA       2137    43   F      81 40-49               33:09.8     34:21.8     10:40/M

    904    JANE BOOTH                        BRISTOL  RI          1599    47   F      82 40-49               33:10.7     34:43.6     10:40/M

    905    Patrick Cragan                    Coventry  RI          334    52   M      86 50-59               33:13.3     35:06.2     10:41/M

    906    STEPH HENRIQUES                   ATTLEBORO  MA        8147    28   F     246  0-39               33:13.6     34:50.7     10:41/M

    907    ROB PICKETT                       WATERFORD  CT        1574    48   M     117 40-49               33:13.9     34:48.0     10:41/M

    908    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI         1267    32   M     281  0-39               33:14.5     34:26.6     10:41/M

    909    NICHOLAS VAUDRAIN                 PAWTUCKET  RI        8146    34   M     282  0-39               33:16.0     34:53.8     10:42/M

    910    KATHERINE MATCHETT                NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1159    26   F     247  0-39               33:16.8     35:06.0     10:42/M

    911    KAITLYNN DULUDE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2435    27   F     248  0-39               33:16.8     33:53.8     10:42/M

    912    CRYSTAL BROWN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2012    34   F     249  0-39               33:17.2     34:20.0     10:42/M

    913    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA          1274    56   M      87 50-59               33:17.4     34:56.6     10:42/M

    914    DESIRE MCKEE                      MIDDLEBORO  MA       1433    46   F      83 40-49               33:17.9     34:45.7     10:42/M

    915    JOESPH MLYNEK                     WARWICK  RI          1362    49   M     118 40-49               33:20.0     34:08.3     10:43/M

    916    CHARLES KIROL                     SANDY HOOK  CT       2333    51   M      88 50-59               33:20.3     33:40.7     10:43/M

    917    EVELYN KIROL                      SANDY HOOK  CT       2332    52   F      62 50-59               33:20.4     33:40.8     10:43/M

    918    KELLY MURPHY                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1792    27   F     250  0-39               33:21.0     34:43.6     10:43/M

    919    FRANK KAHR                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2445    72   M       4 70-99               33:21.9     33:58.0     10:43/M

    920    ED DELEITER                       SMITHFIELD  RI       2140    25   M     283  0-39               33:23.8     34:33.0     10:44/M

    921    SARA ANDRADE                      WOONSOCKET  RI        383    30   F     251  0-39               33:24.4     34:04.2     10:44/M

    922    RAY O\'CONNOR                      COVENTRY  RI         1920    52   M      89 50-59               33:25.5     33:36.8     10:45/M

    923    MIC CRUZ                          EAST GREENWICH  RI    433    44   F      84 40-49               33:25.8     33:38.7     10:45/M

    924    Brian Smith                       Cranston  RI          358    57   M      90 50-59               33:26.2     33:38.4     10:45/M

    925    Karen Smith                       Cranston  RI          362    59   F      63 50-59               33:26.7     33:38.6     10:45/M

    926    Joseph Coleman                    Providence  RI        321    50   M      91 50-59               33:27.0     34:17.9     10:45/M

    927    MARY BARDEN                       NARRAGANSETT  RI     1929    48   F      85 40-49               33:29.7     34:44.4     10:46/M

    928    LIAM MALONEY                      SEEKONK  MA          1156    40   M     119 40-49               33:29.9     34:56.2     10:46/M

    929    BOB KARDOSZ                       SWANSEA  MA          2318    62   M      27 60-69               33:32.5     34:51.9     10:47/M

    930    CHRISSY WADE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1554    52   F      64 50-59               33:33.1     34:27.6     10:47/M

    931    KATIE MASTERSON                   REHOBOTH  MA         2231    51   F      65 50-59               33:33.5     33:44.6     10:47/M

    932    DEBRA GIANNELLI                   THOMASTON  CT        1372    51   F      66 50-59               33:33.8     34:31.9     10:47/M

    933    DAVID RINI                        COVENTRY  RI         2089    55   M      92 50-59               33:34.0     33:51.2     10:48/M

    934    ERICA SNOW                        COVENTRY  RI         2484    31   F     252  0-39               33:36.8     35:39.2     10:48/M

    935    KYLIE NELSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2210    26   F     253  0-39               33:38.3     34:37.0     10:49/M

    936    CHRISTINA IZZI                    CRANSTON  RI         1868    40   F      86 40-49               33:39.8     35:44.0     10:49/M

    937    MOLLIE ROQUE                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1431    31   F     254  0-39               33:40.2     35:21.2     10:50/M

    938    CHERE GRIFFIN                     MARLBOROUGH  MA      1812    47   F      87 40-49               33:40.7     35:26.6     10:50/M

    939    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI          2253    49   F      88 40-49               33:41.0     34:11.7     10:50/M

    940    PATRICK CURRAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI        457    39   M     284  0-39               33:41.1     34:03.7     10:50/M

    941    JANICE KLUGE                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      1996    55   F      67 50-59               33:41.3     34:06.9     10:50/M

    942    SCOT MACGILLIVRAY                 BARRINGTON  RI        465    49   M     120 40-49               33:41.7     34:59.4     10:50/M

    943    MARY EARL                         MANVILLE  RI         2578    52   F      68 50-59               33:42.5     35:08.2     10:50/M

    944    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1979    44   F      89 40-49               33:43.2     42:19.0     10:50/M

    945    DANELLE SALISBURY                 SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1776    28   F     255  0-39               33:43.3     34:20.0     10:50/M

    946    LORI SUSTAK                       NAZARETH  PA         1656    61   F       7 60-69               33:44.1     34:22.1     10:51/M

    947    KATHERINE TAYLOR                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1925    25   F     256  0-39               33:47.4     34:42.2     10:52/M

    948    MOLLY PELOSI                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2748    23   F     257  0-39               33:48.4     34:42.7     10:52/M

    949    MICHAEL BOTELHO                   FALL RIVER  MA       1392    34   M     285  0-39               33:48.9     35:07.4     10:52/M

    950    CHRISTOPHER YOTHMENT              JOHNSTON  RI         2494    26   M     286  0-39               33:49.8     34:57.4     10:52/M

    951    WAYNE MORRIS                      COVENTRY  RI         1972    62   M      28 60-69               33:50.9     34:41.6     10:53/M

    952    STEFANIDA BLAKE                   WINCHESTER  MA       2678    44   F      90 40-49               33:53.0     35:35.1     10:54/M

    953    BRIAN AJUCUN                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     399    30   M     287  0-39               33:53.4     34:10.2     10:54/M

    954    ERIN WALDRON                      CRANSTON  RI         1687    32   F     258  0-39               33:54.6     34:44.0     10:54/M

    955    KERI BLAIS                        WOONSOCKET  RI       1485    35   F     259  0-39               33:57.0     34:20.8     10:55/M

    956    MICHAEL MCDEVITT                  EG  RI                452    27   M     288  0-39               33:58.4     36:02.2     10:55/M

    957    DEBBIE BAUZYK                     LINCOLN  RI          1014    50   F      69 50-59               33:58.7     34:24.0     10:55/M

    958    JESSICA GREENFIELD                WAYLAND  MA          1474    39   F     260  0-39               33:59.5     35:41.7     10:56/M

    959    SUE FOURNIER                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2206    49   F      91 40-49               34:00.4     35:55.2     10:56/M

    960    SANDRA CUMMINGS                   RIVERSIDE  RI        2306    40   F      92 40-49               34:03.0     34:49.0     10:57/M

    961    KEVIN GREENE                      SWANSEA  MA          1396    53   M      93 50-59               34:03.6     35:02.2     10:57/M

    962    CHRISTOPHER SKEEHAN               NEWPORT  RI          2236    36   M     289  0-39               34:04.9     34:24.2     10:57/M

    963    JOANN ZERBO                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1398    57   F      70 50-59               34:05.0     34:46.2     10:58/M

    964    JOHN DOLAN                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1068    35   M     290  0-39               34:05.6     34:47.7     10:58/M

    965    Robert Jachowit                   Southboro  MA         342    66   M      29 60-69               34:05.7     35:25.7     10:58/M

    966    GENARO RAMIREZ                    CRANSTON  RI         1213    30   M     291  0-39               34:06.0     36:35.7     10:58/M

    967    HEATHER LINDNER                   LONDONDERRY  NH      2446    38   F     261  0-39               34:09.4     34:55.2     10:59/M

    968    ERIN NICOL                        RICHMOND  RI         1182    35   F     262  0-39               34:09.8     35:11.0     10:59/M

    969    ARIEL CARLSON                     RUMFORD  CT          1547    28   F     263  0-39               34:12.3     35:35.3     11:00/M

    970    JASON GRAMITT                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       2590    51   M      94 50-59               34:12.9     35:35.0     11:00/M

    971    REBEKAH LUCCHETTI                 CUMBERLAND  RI       2599    36   F     264  0-39               34:13.4     35:30.4     11:00/M

    972    MARK MURPHY                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1770    29   M     292  0-39               34:14.1     34:39.2     11:00/M

    973    MICHAEL ROGERS                    WAKEFIELD  RI         388    62   M      30 60-69               34:14.1     36:09.4     11:00/M

    974    BETTY MURPHY                      FORESTPORT  NY       1771    59   F      71 50-59               34:14.3     34:39.2     11:00/M

    975    THOMAS ALGER                      CRANSTON  RI         1851    27   M     293  0-39               34:14.6     35:16.4     11:00/M

    976    TINA MCKEOWN                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1166    50   F      72 50-59               34:16.5     35:00.2     11:01/M

    977    LIAM O\'KANE                       WARWICK  RI          1191    35   M     294  0-39               34:17.1     36:25.9     11:01/M

    978    AUBREY-LYNNE BRUNELLE             WARWICK  RI          2108    25   F     265  0-39               34:17.4     34:25.1     11:01/M

    979    JANDIRA DUARTE                    PAWTUCKET  RI         384    39   F     266  0-39               34:17.7     35:17.7     11:01/M

    980    KIMBERLY BLACK                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2658    37   F     267  0-39               34:19.7     35:00.9     11:02/M

    981    BRIAN BLACK                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2657    36   M     295  0-39               34:20.1     35:01.1     11:02/M

    982    KIMBERLY GAFFORD                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2060    52   F      73 50-59               34:20.2     36:11.0     11:02/M

    983    AMBER LISI                        FALL RIVER  MA       1391    29   F     268  0-39               34:21.1     35:39.2     11:03/M

    984    JENNIFER GRAHAM                   PLAINVILLE  MA       2138    47   F      93 40-49               34:22.5     35:35.6     11:03/M

    985    CAITRIN MERRILL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1686    34   F     269  0-39               34:23.0     35:27.6     11:03/M

    986    CATHERINE BAYER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2395    25   F     270  0-39               34:23.2     36:23.6     11:03/M

    987    ROBIN DOUGLAS                     WARWICK  RI          2737    58   F      74 50-59               34:24.1     35:25.8     11:04/M

    988    SPAINA CRUZ                       N. SCITUATE  RI       402    48   F      94 40-49               34:26.3     35:07.0     11:04/M

    989    MEGAN MACK                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1449    32   F     271  0-39               34:26.6     36:03.3     11:04/M

    990    MEREDITH KAPLAN                   BARRINGTON  RI       2448    17   F     272  0-39               34:27.0     35:20.7     11:05/M

    991    DANIEL GOLDRICK                   WESTPORT  MA         2666    37   M     296  0-39               34:27.2     36:20.0     11:05/M

    992    JOCELYN KAPLAN                    BARRINGTON  RI       2447    49   F      95 40-49               34:27.2     35:21.2     11:05/M

    993    DANNY SMITH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1246    55   M      95 50-59               34:30.3     35:27.2     11:06/M

    994    Bodhi HORWITZ                     Tiverton  RI          364    13   F     273  0-39               34:30.4     34:57.4     11:06/M

    995    PHYLLIS BARBA                     MANSFIELD  MA        2485    55   F      75 50-59               34:30.8     34:43.0     11:06/M

    996    MATTHEW CORNEAU                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2623    27   M     297  0-39               34:31.4     35:02.4     11:06/M

    997    EMILY CORNEAU                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2624    26   F     274  0-39               34:31.5     35:02.3     11:06/M

    998    Stuart HORWITZ                    Tiverton  RI          363    49   M     121 40-49               34:32.4     34:58.4     11:06/M

    999    DARLENE COTTO                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1525    51   F      76 50-59               34:33.9     34:58.8     11:07/M

   1000    ANGELA MENDEZ                     JOHNSTON  RI         2603    28   F     275  0-39               34:34.3     35:07.7     11:07/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1001    GREGG VANASSE                     CRANSTON  RI         1627    44   M     122 40-49               34:35.1     35:39.0     11:07/M

   1002    ALEXANDRA D\'ANTONIO               SUNNYSIDE  NY        2136    32   F     276  0-39               34:37.2     36:39.0     11:08/M

   1003    JOSEPH PERRY                      COVENTRY  RI         1831    50   M      96 50-59               34:37.5     35:25.2     11:08/M

   1004    JESSICA DANG                      BROCKTON  MA         2670    25   F     277  0-39               34:37.8     36:01.7     11:08/M

   1005    MICHAEL MELLO                     BARRINGTON  RI       2037    52   M      97 50-59               34:38.6     35:11.6     11:08/M

   1006    ZACHARY JAMES                     CHARLTON  MA         2741    34   M     298  0-39               34:41.1     36:46.1     11:09/M

   1007    MARYELLEN GIRARD                  RICHMOND  RI         2114    38   F     278  0-39               34:42.1     35:51.3     11:09/M

   1008    ELIZABETH MOTTA                   RIDGEFIELD  CT       1923    33   F     279  0-39               34:42.2     35:51.9     11:09/M

   1009    JETTA GERMAIN                     TRUMBULL  AR         1092    58   F      77 50-59               34:44.5     37:03.2     11:10/M

   1010    SARAH MORTON                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1827    13   F     280  0-39               34:44.8     36:51.0     11:10/M

   1011    GHYLLIAN CONLEY                   CRANSTON  RI         1852    28   F     281  0-39               34:45.9     35:47.9     11:10/M

   1012    Catherine Rogers                  North Smithfield  R  8108    11   F     282  0-39               34:49.5     36:08.0     11:12/M

   1013    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2372    72   M       5 70-99               34:52.8     35:13.6     11:13/M

   1014    MEG SHEWCHUK                      CRANSTON  RI         1713    36   F     283  0-39               34:53.6     35:34.0     11:13/M

   1015    KRIS LARSON                       BRISTOL  RI          2472    51   M      98 50-59               34:54.1     35:18.9     11:13/M

   1016    SERENA SOUSA                      BRISTOL  RI          2466    15   F     284  0-39               34:55.6     35:38.6     11:14/M

   1017    JESSICA GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI         1714    37   F     285  0-39               34:55.7     35:33.9     11:14/M

   1018    JENNIFER THUM                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1747    31   F     286  0-39               34:55.7     36:26.0     11:14/M

   1019    MARTHA ROGERS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1223    44   F      96 40-49               34:56.3     36:15.3     11:14/M

   1020    HANNAH DUFFY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1072    26   F     287  0-39               34:59.7     35:36.2     11:15/M

   1021    GOWTAM YARLAGADDA                 CRANSTON  RI         2645    34   M     299  0-39               35:00.7     36:09.0     11:15/M

   1022    GRACE IANNUCCILLI                 WARWICK  RI          1698    13   F     288  0-39               35:01.8     35:14.4     11:16/M

   1023    CHRISTINA JOHNK                   WARWICK  RI          1694    49   F      97 40-49               35:03.0     35:14.4     11:16/M

   1024    ALEXA MAYER                       COVENTRY  RI          468    21   F     289  0-39               35:03.4     35:14.1     11:16/M

   1025    KEVIN CAROLAN                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1044    61   M      31 60-69               35:03.6     35:21.3     11:16/M

   1026    ELIZABETH AHERNE                  STOUGHTON  MA        1978    27   F     290  0-39               35:03.7     35:30.6     11:16/M

   1027    JENNIFER OBRIEN                   MILLBURY  MA         1949    57   F      78 50-59               35:03.9     35:52.7     11:16/M

   1028    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI         1311    51   F      79 50-59               35:04.0     36:54.4     11:17/M

   1029    PETER MAXFIELD                    ALBION  RI           1847    54   M      99 50-59               35:04.9     35:52.3     11:17/M

   1030    BETH MANTON                       SWANSEA  MA          2368    50   F      80 50-59               35:06.4     37:26.2     11:17/M

   1031    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1289    52   F      81 50-59               35:07.7     36:13.0     11:17/M

   1032    JASON WOOD                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1282    43   M     123 40-49               35:09.5     36:18.2     11:18/M

   1033    VICKIE CASH                       BUCHANAN  GA         1512    58   F      82 50-59               35:12.2     37:23.1     11:19/M

   1034    ALLYNN GRANTHAM                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1102    47   F      98 40-49               35:12.3     35:37.9     11:19/M

   1035    MARY BOWDITCH                     NORTON  MA           1028    54   F      83 50-59               35:14.3     36:11.4     11:20/M

   1036    CHRIS SHEPARD                     WATERTOWN  MA        1241    50   M     100 50-59               35:14.9     36:21.6     11:20/M

   1037    EILEEEN DYER                      HOLDEN  MA           1073    62   F       8 60-69               35:15.1     36:11.4     11:20/M

   1038    BARBARA BURKE                     WATERTOWN  MA        1037    41   F      99 40-49               35:15.9     36:22.0     11:20/M

   1039    ALLISON WOODWORTH                 NORFOLK  MA          2295    49   F     100 40-49               35:17.1     36:29.8     11:21/M

   1040    KIM BENEVIDES                     COVENTRY  RI         1017    54   F      84 50-59               35:17.4     36:27.7     11:21/M

   1041    JULIE CAMPAGNONE                  WARWICK  RI          1667    26   F     291  0-39               35:17.8     35:54.6     11:21/M

   1042    ROBYN BACCEI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2005    43   F     101 40-49               35:18.1     36:08.6     11:21/M

   1043    SHAWN FINNERTY                    CRANSTON  RI         1987    54   F      85 50-59               35:18.2     36:41.0     11:21/M

   1044    KAREN PULSIFER                    CRANSTON  RI         1848    51   F      86 50-59               35:18.4     37:11.0     11:21/M

   1045    GLORIA VAN VLACK                  MANSFIELD  MA        1984    13   F     292  0-39               35:18.4     36:24.2     11:21/M

   1046    JP BENAY                          ATTLEBORO  MA        2215    43   M     124 40-49               35:18.7     36:58.9     11:21/M

   1047    ELYSE BENAY                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2213    10   F     293  0-39               35:18.8     36:58.7     11:21/M

   1048    DAVID SZLASHTA                    CRANSTON  RI         1593    53   M     101 50-59               35:19.4     35:37.9     11:21/M

   1049    CINTIA SILVA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         385    39   F     294  0-39               35:20.4     36:16.7     11:22/M

   1050    KIMBERLY SACCOIA                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2255    28   F     295  0-39               35:21.1     35:57.9     11:22/M

   1051    KIRSTEN CAVANAH                   NORFOLK  VA          2740    25   F     296  0-39               35:21.4     35:33.7     11:22/M

   1052    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2254    72   M       6 70-99               35:22.1     35:58.7     11:22/M

   1053    SANDY RESTREPO                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI     445    35   F     297  0-39               35:28.5     36:44.9     11:24/M

   1054    NOREEN KELLY                      FOXBORO  MA          1963    59   F      87 50-59               35:29.7     37:27.6     11:25/M

   1055    MELISSA ALTIERI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1865    44   F     102 40-49               35:30.4     37:33.3     11:25/M

   1056    AMY GAROFALO                      COVENTRY  RI         1786    38   F     298  0-39               35:32.5     37:15.6     11:26/M

   1057    PAULA ARANGO                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2334    38   F     299  0-39               35:34.0     36:50.9     11:26/M

   1058    JOCELYN FEDERICO                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2014    33   F     300  0-39               35:35.5     36:53.9     11:26/M

   1059    IRENE GRINDLE                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1494    42   F     103 40-49               35:36.9     37:06.1     11:27/M

   1060    NOLAN RODERIVK                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2270     9   M     300  0-39               35:36.9     36:31.2     11:27/M

   1061    DANA OLIVEIRA                     COVENTRY  RI         1789    37   F     301  0-39               35:38.2     37:22.3     11:27/M

   1062    HAIRY KRISHNA                     RUMFORD  RI          1526    32   M     301  0-39               35:38.4     37:42.2     11:27/M

   1063    RALPH BUTTS                       BROOKFIELD  MA       1040    59   M     102 50-59               35:39.0     37:17.2     11:28/M

   1064    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI          1075    35   F     302  0-39               35:39.0     37:38.0     11:28/M

   1065    BETH BUTTS                        BROOKFIELD  MA       1039    52   F      88 50-59               35:39.2     37:17.2     11:28/M

   1066    CHELLEY MARTINKA                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1158    34   F     303  0-39               35:41.3     37:50.3     11:28/M

   1067    CHRISTINA RODERICK                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2269    41   F     104 40-49               35:43.6     36:37.2     11:29/M

   1068    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2745    37   F     304  0-39               35:44.9     36:58.6     11:29/M

   1069    MAUREEN LYNCH                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2273    46   F     105 40-49               35:45.7     37:00.7     11:30/M

   1070    ROBERT CARLSON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1976    29   M     302  0-39               35:48.8     36:00.6     11:31/M

   1071    KERRI SULLIVAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     1260    37   F     305  0-39               35:49.5     37:37.6     11:31/M

   1072    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     1326    26   F     306  0-39               35:50.0     37:37.8     11:31/M

   1073    STEPHANIE DUMOND                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1818    33   F     307  0-39               35:50.3     37:25.6     11:31/M

   1074    WILLIAM FRANCIS                   REHOBOTH  MA         8129    49   M     125 40-49               35:51.0     37:54.4     11:32/M

   1075    JEAN FRANCIS                      REHOBOTH  MA         8130    19   F     308  0-39               35:51.1     37:54.4     11:32/M

   1076    JULIE POTTER                      CRANSTON  RI         2262    47   F     106 40-49               35:52.4     36:16.1     11:32/M

   1077    JENNIFER SMITH                    SWANSEA  MA          2473    40   F     107 40-49               35:53.2     37:03.7     11:32/M

   1078    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA         1238    54   F      89 50-59               35:56.8     37:16.4     11:33/M

   1079    THOMAS KELLY                      FOXBORO  MA          1961    62   M      32 60-69               35:58.6     37:56.8     11:34/M

   1080    ERIKA BARBER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1633    36   F     309  0-39               36:00.6     37:27.6     11:35/M

   1081    KELLI BIRCH                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     431    30   F     310  0-39               36:00.7     37:08.4     11:35/M

   1082    GAIL RYAN                         HOPKINTON  MA        1998    52   F      90 50-59               36:00.7     37:35.1     11:35/M

   1083    MATTHEW CAVANAUGH                 PORTSMOUTH  RI       2043    13   M     303  0-39               36:01.1     37:24.0     11:35/M

   1084    JUSTIN BLOOMBERG                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2702    26   M     304  0-39               36:01.1     36:54.4     11:35/M

   1085    JAMES CAVANAUGH                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       2041    44   M     126 40-49               36:01.5     37:24.2     11:35/M

   1086    LIZAYDA RODRIGUEZ                 BRONX  NY            2299    31   F     311  0-39               36:01.8     36:20.1     11:35/M

   1087    CARLA LACOMBE                     NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1136    53   F      91 50-59               36:03.4     36:50.2     11:35/M

   1088    ALICIA BAILEY                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2400    55   F      92 50-59               36:04.0     36:28.6     11:36/M

   1089    RICK BRADLEY                      MECHANICSBURG  PA    2729    55   M     103 50-59               36:04.3     37:11.1     11:36/M

   1090    PATRICIA BRADY                    BRISTOL  RI          2249    58   F      93 50-59               36:04.6     36:33.9     11:36/M

   1091    J.RYAN NAVAKAUSKAS                RICHMOND  RI         1288    40   M     127 40-49               36:04.7     36:23.9     11:36/M

   1092    KRISTEN PREST                     WARWICK  RI          1328    45   F     108 40-49               36:05.4     37:02.1     11:36/M

   1093    AMY BAYHA                         WARWICK  RI          1342    43   F     109 40-49               36:05.8     37:01.9     11:36/M

   1094    KIMBERLY RICH                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2319    33   F     312  0-39               36:06.7     38:22.4     11:36/M

   1095    JESSICA DONNELLY                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2339    38   F     313  0-39               36:07.4     38:22.7     11:37/M

   1096    ELIZABETH DONNELLY                CRANSTON  RI         2338    36   F     314  0-39               36:07.6     38:22.8     11:37/M

   1097    SARAH HARDY                       SMITHFIELD  RI       1680    39   F     315  0-39               36:07.9     37:19.9     11:37/M

   1098    JONNA MIGUEL                      CRANSTON  RI         2320    26   F     316  0-39               36:09.2     36:25.4     11:37/M

   1099    DANIEL HEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2243    69   M      33 60-69               36:09.5     36:50.2     11:37/M

   1100    ISABELLE SULLIVAN                 ASHAWAY  RI          1259    15   F     317  0-39               36:12.6     37:17.0     11:38/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1101    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI          1257    39   F     318  0-39               36:13.7     37:16.9     11:39/M

   1102    JENNIFER COURVILLE                WEBSTER  MA          2362    32   F     319  0-39               36:14.1     38:02.9     11:39/M

   1103    NICOLE WILLIAMSON                 PORTSMOUTH  RI       1682    30   F     320  0-39               36:15.4     36:32.7     11:39/M

   1104    JESSICA BONNEAU                   WEST WARWICK  RI     2173    36   F     321  0-39               36:16.2     38:25.9     11:40/M

   1105    BETHANY HINES                     CRANSTON  RI         2242    35   F     322  0-39               36:18.1     36:52.7     11:40/M

   1106    MARILYN MCLAUGHLIN                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   462    49   F     110 40-49               36:24.9     37:42.1     11:42/M

   1107    JAMES LEVERONE                    BOSTON  MA           2274    33   M     305  0-39               36:27.6     38:31.7     11:43/M

   1108    MAUREEN ROGERS                    WAKEFIELD  RI         387    57   F      94 50-59               36:28.3     38:23.0     11:44/M

   1109    KRISTA HOFFMAN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2735    25   F     323  0-39               36:28.9     38:01.2     11:44/M

   1110    ABBIE SARANTEAS                   BOSTON  MA           2275    29   F     324  0-39               36:29.0     38:32.2     11:44/M

   1111    ANTHONY DEROSE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1731    39   M     306  0-39               36:29.3     38:01.1     11:44/M

   1112    SUSAN MARLBOROUGH                 BELLINGHAM  MA       1157    50   F      95 50-59               36:32.8     37:16.1     11:45/M

   1113    HUGH PELTZ                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1204    47   M     128 40-49               36:32.8     38:31.8     11:45/M

   1114    Chris Cruz                        Lincoln  RI           325    31   M     307  0-39               36:33.1     37:28.8     11:45/M

   1115    JACKIE PARRA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1380    53   F      96 50-59               36:34.9     36:57.7     11:45/M

   1116    Raymond McCabe                    Cranston  RI         8109    52   M     104 50-59               36:35.2     37:49.4     11:46/M

   1117    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1117    33   F     325  0-39               36:36.3     37:04.0     11:46/M

   1118    BRENDA JOHNSON                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1550    46   F     111 40-49               36:36.7     37:01.0     11:46/M

   1119    MIRIAM CRUZ                       CRANSTON  RI         2710    26   F     326  0-39               36:38.5     38:49.2     11:47/M

   1120    BRENDAN RYAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1903    29   M     308  0-39               36:41.0     38:24.7     11:48/M

   1121    CORTNEY LANCASTER                 BRISTOL  RI          2587    44   F     112 40-49               36:41.6     37:24.7     11:48/M

   1122    JOAN LABBE                        WARWICK  RI          1938    66   F       9 60-69               36:42.4     37:31.4     11:48/M

   1123    TIMOTHY AHERN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1551    42   M     129 40-49               36:44.9     37:10.1     11:49/M

   1124    JEFFREY AHERN                     GREENVILLE  RI       1387    37   M     309  0-39               36:45.0     37:09.2     11:49/M

   1125    JEANNE O\'BRIEN                    WARWICK  RI          1486    57   F      97 50-59               36:46.1     37:32.3     11:49/M

   1126    SARAH BECKETT                     WARWICK  RI           469    42   F     113 40-49               36:47.1     38:28.4     11:50/M

   1127    ED JOHNSON                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1552    72   M       7 70-99               36:47.3     37:09.7     11:50/M

   1128    DONNA ONEIL                       JOHNSTON  RI          421    44   F     114 40-49               36:47.4     38:28.6     11:50/M

   1129    PATRICIA UNDERWOOD                GREENE  RI           1273    59   F      98 50-59               36:47.4     37:11.8     11:50/M

   1130    DEVON LANCASTER                   BRISTOL  RI          2588    20   M     310  0-39               36:48.1     37:32.7     11:50/M

   1131    KATIE LOGAN                       WARWICK  RI          1519    37   F     327  0-39               36:49.0     39:02.9     11:50/M

   1132    ADAM LOGAN                        WARWICK  RI          1520    37   M     311  0-39               36:49.1     39:03.2     11:50/M

   1133    LAUREN MORRA                      BRISTOL  RI          1877    23   F     328  0-39               36:49.2     37:33.0     11:50/M

   1134    DENISE ACQUAVIVA                  EAST FALMOUTH  MA    2359    57   F      99 50-59               36:55.2     38:09.6     11:52/M

   1135    JOHN KELLY                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1402    38   M     312  0-39               36:56.3     38:40.7     11:53/M

   1136    Kristen Hubbane                   Exeter  RI            319    34   F     329  0-39               36:56.4     38:41.2     11:53/M

   1137    SCARLETT MINNEHAN                 NEWPORT  RI          1681    42   F     115 40-49               36:56.5     38:07.8     11:53/M

   1138    SUSAN RAPOSO                      JOHNSTON  RI         1672    46   F     116 40-49               36:57.3     37:42.3     11:53/M

   1139    KRISTI D\'AMORE                    LINCOLN  RI           479    50   F     100 50-59               36:59.5     37:54.0     11:54/M

   1140    NANCY PEPIN                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2026    45   F     117 40-49               37:00.1     37:25.4     11:54/M

   1141    MAUREEN HANDY                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2364    54   F     101 50-59               37:00.1     38:23.0     11:54/M

   1142    COLLEEN MOORE                     MANSFIELD  MA        2397    25   F     330  0-39               37:00.8     37:59.7     11:54/M

   1143    CAYLA WILLIAMS                    WARWICK  RI          1777    26   F     331  0-39               37:01.3     38:44.3     11:54/M

   1144    KATHRYN MANCHESTER                PAWTUCKET  RI        2408    40   F     118 40-49               37:03.2     37:13.0     11:55/M

   1145    TABETHA FITZPATRICK               WARWICK  RI          2475    43   F     119 40-49               37:03.5     37:13.2     11:55/M

   1146    HANNA MACDONALD                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2346    25   F     332  0-39               37:03.7     39:13.9     11:55/M

   1147    EIBHLIN KELLY                     GREENVILLE  RI       2577    22   F     333  0-39               37:06.2     38:34.0     11:56/M

   1148    ASHLEY DECORTE                    CRANSTON  RI         1059    35   F     334  0-39               37:06.7     38:26.7     11:56/M

   1149    RACHAEL BATZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1013    41   F     120 40-49               37:07.4     38:10.6     11:56/M

   1150    HEATHER RIGNEY                    CRANSTON  RI         1993    44   F     121 40-49               37:07.4     38:10.2     11:56/M

   1151    DANIEL O\'BRIEN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1477    54   M     105 50-59               37:09.2     37:32.0     11:57/M

   1152    PATRICIA CATALANO                 BELLINGHAM  MA       2146    53   F     102 50-59               37:12.8     38:16.1     11:58/M

   1153    ANTHONY CATALANO                  BELLINGHAM  MA       2145    55   M     106 50-59               37:12.9     38:16.9     11:58/M

   1154    ALAINA CARBONE                    CRANSTON  RI         1715    38   F     335  0-39               37:17.1     38:44.2     11:59/M

   1155    JEAN MANTAIAN                     WARWICK  RI          2421    55   F     103 50-59               37:19.4     38:22.6     12:00/M

   1156    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA          1305    49   F     122 40-49               37:20.6     39:10.8     12:00/M

   1157    REBECCA ROTH                      HOPE VALLYE  RI      1226    41   F     123 40-49               37:21.2     39:10.9     12:01/M

   1158    KELLY CAISSE                      COVENTRY  RI          411    39   F     336  0-39               37:21.9     39:10.7     12:01/M

   1159    BRIAN SMITH                       WOONSOCKET  RI       1458    39   M     313  0-39               37:22.1     39:27.1     12:01/M

   1160    DEZMARIE DOYLE                    ASHAWAY  RI          1069    44   F     124 40-49               37:22.6     38:17.9     12:01/M

   1161    ALEXANDRA GOODLEY-ESPINOSA        PROVIDENCE  RI       1100    25   F     337  0-39               37:25.4     37:45.9     12:02/M

   1162    NOAH LUPICA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1151    25   M     314  0-39               37:25.9     37:46.4     12:02/M

   1163    SEAN CAREY                        MARLBOROUGH  MA      1813    47   M     130 40-49               37:26.4     39:16.9     12:02/M

   1164    CAROLINE NEUBAUER                 BARRINGTON  RI       2091    29   F     338  0-39               37:26.8     39:05.8     12:02/M

   1165    CHRISTINE GENDREAU                WARWICK  RI          1090    39   F     339  0-39               37:28.4     39:07.2     12:03/M

   1166    VANESSA BOYNTON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1029    34   F     340  0-39               37:31.9     38:41.6     12:04/M

   1167    KATHARINE AMARAL                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1504    33   F     341  0-39               37:33.9     38:14.2     12:04/M

   1168    NAVIE CHOUN                       RUMFORD  RI          1716    27   F     342  0-39               37:34.3     38:20.1     12:05/M

   1169    Carl Melidossian                  Johnston  RI          309    59   M     107 50-59               37:35.2     37:43.2     12:05/M

   1170    MIKE DESMARAIS                    HOLLISTON  MA        8139    35   M     315  0-39               37:35.4     38:52.4     12:05/M

   1171    JESSICA BIGELOW                   WARWICK  RI          1732    30   F     343  0-39               37:35.9     38:19.9     12:05/M

   1172    WILLIAM TROW                      COVENTRY  RI         2597    14   M     316  0-39               37:37.8     39:32.7     12:06/M

   1173    ERICA LEBRUN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1733    43   F     125 40-49               37:41.1     38:13.0     12:07/M

   1174    JOSEPH CALLERY                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2031    16   M     317  0-39               37:47.1     39:47.2     12:09/M

   1175    LISA IOANNILLI                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1572    35   F     344  0-39               37:49.0     39:38.4     12:10/M

   1176    BARB KEMPKEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1127    46   F     126 40-49               37:49.8     39:42.2     12:10/M

   1177    CHRISTINE BOUCHARD                COVENTRY  RI         1024    45   F     127 40-49               37:53.6     38:55.8     12:11/M

   1178    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1727    44   F     128 40-49               37:54.1     38:06.4     12:11/M

   1179    BENJAMIN MIX                      WARWICK  RI          1173    26   M     318  0-39               37:59.4     38:29.4     12:13/M

   1180    Brian Morley                      Barrington  RI       8121    39   M     319  0-39               38:01.3     39:48.7     12:13/M

   1181    SAMUEL BARRETT                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2331    28   M     320  0-39               38:02.9     38:59.9     12:14/M

   1182    KELLY CARDENAS                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI     454    29   F     345  0-39               38:04.8     38:19.0     12:14/M

   1183    JULIANA ZAPATA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         423    30   F     346  0-39               38:04.9     38:19.7     12:14/M

   1184    Pete Landers                      Cumberland  RI        370    48   M     131 40-49               38:05.0     38:47.7     12:15/M

   1185    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2715    66   F      10 60-69               38:05.1     38:18.9     12:15/M

   1186    PAULA LEACH                       SWANSEA  MA          1636    47   F     129 40-49               38:05.4     38:13.2     12:15/M

   1187    Kathy O\'Grady                     Providence  RI        369    48   F     130 40-49               38:07.2     38:47.9     12:15/M

   1188    MAEVE BRADSHAW                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1707    10   F     347  0-39               38:07.2     38:36.9     12:15/M

   1189    KATHERINE SHEA                    NORWICH  CT          1515    23   F     348  0-39               38:07.3     38:29.7     12:15/M

   1190    RENEE BRADSHAW                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1706    41   F     131 40-49               38:08.2     38:39.4     12:16/M

   1191    CHRISTINE JACKSON                 RUMFORD  RI          2388    44   F     132 40-49               38:10.4     38:58.3     12:16/M

   1192    TERRI BROWN                       BUCHANAN  GA         2082    60   F      11 60-69               38:14.3     40:25.9     12:18/M

   1193    PAUL OUNG                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2265    26   M     321  0-39               38:19.4     38:26.4     12:19/M

   1194    DIONNA DUNNING                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1464    36   F     349  0-39               38:19.7     38:43.3     12:19/M

   1195    LEONARD CIOE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1048    59   M     108 50-59               38:21.7     39:46.7     12:20/M

   1196    LORI LEONARDI                     PLAINVILLE  MA       1880    46   F     133 40-49               38:22.3     38:32.3     12:20/M

   1197    NATALIE STONE                     DIGHTON  MA          2011    47   F     134 40-49               38:24.9     39:44.7     12:21/M

   1198    SHANNON GILES                     COVENTRY  RI         2217    48   F     135 40-49               38:25.4     40:19.9     12:21/M

   1199    DON VOLINO                        WARWICK  RI          2093    35   M     322  0-39               38:27.6     40:37.6     12:22/M

   1200    JUSTIN ALVES                      CRANSTON  RI         1530    35   M     323  0-39               38:30.0     40:35.4     12:23/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1201    LYNN HAWKINS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2154    40   F     136 40-49               38:30.9     39:25.6     12:23/M

   1202    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   SEEKONK  MA          1783    71   M       8 70-99               38:35.4     41:02.3     12:24/M

   1203    KATE BULLOCK                      FAIRHAVEN  MA        1785    40   F     137 40-49               38:35.6     41:02.3     12:24/M

   1204    TRACY BULLOCK                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        1784    40   F     138 40-49               38:35.7     41:02.4     12:24/M

   1205    JENNIFER PELOQUIN                 HARRISVILLE  RI      2162    36   F     350  0-39               38:37.2     39:32.2     12:25/M

   1206    MEGAN SESESKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         440    37   F     351  0-39               38:37.7     39:34.9     12:25/M

   1207    SARAH PAQUETTE                    BRISTOL  RI          2681    24   F     352  0-39               38:38.0     39:44.7     12:25/M

   1208    Burnie Lincoln                    Blackstone  MA        346    70   M       9 70-99               38:40.4     39:50.3     12:26/M

   1209    KATHI YORK                        CUMBERLAND  RI       8152    59   F     104 50-59               38:40.4     40:39.2     12:26/M

   1210    LISA BETTENCOURT                  WARWICK  RI          1725    48   F     139 40-49               38:40.8     39:25.0     12:26/M

   1211    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI        1027    33   F     353  0-39               38:43.7     39:19.7     12:27/M

   1212    KATHLEEN NEE                      CRANSTON  RI         1958    37   F     354  0-39               38:44.0     39:22.4     12:27/M

   1213    KAREN BRUYNELL                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1294    54   F     105 50-59               38:45.1     39:30.1     12:28/M

   1214    MARISSA RUMASUGLIA                NORTH READING  MA    2052    38   F     355  0-39               38:45.2     39:30.0     12:28/M

   1215    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA           1195    52   F     106 50-59               38:45.2     40:16.4     12:28/M

   1216    ANNE SLINEY                       CRANSTON  RI         1940    65   F      12 60-69               38:45.6     39:23.4     12:28/M

   1217    VERONICA HOUSTON                  WAKEFIELD  RI        2069    33   F     356  0-39               38:45.7     40:44.6     12:28/M

   1218    KRISTEN LAROCHE                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1832    36   F     357  0-39               38:46.0     40:02.1     12:28/M

   1219    ERICA STUART                      WARWICK  RI          1256    28   F     358  0-39               38:52.7     39:45.2     12:30/M

   1220    JULIA SCHMITT                     FALL RIVER  MA       1443    28   F     359  0-39               38:52.8     39:51.7     12:30/M

   1221    CHLOE DINH                        BRAINTREE  MA        1461     8   F     360  0-39               38:53.5     39:18.9     12:30/M

   1222    TRACY MCCAFFREY                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2487    34   F     361  0-39               38:53.6     40:23.8     12:30/M

   1223    STEPHANIE SELL                    BRAINTREE  MA        1239    44   F     140 40-49               38:53.7     39:18.9     12:30/M

   1224    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI         1077    61   F      13 60-69               38:55.8     39:56.2     12:31/M

   1225    JENNIFER PHILBRICK                NEWINGTON  NH        1691    45   F     141 40-49               38:56.8     40:00.8     12:31/M

   1226    ABBEY SCHELLINGS                  HOLLISTON  MA         418    15   F     362  0-39               38:59.8     40:12.6     12:32/M

   1227    JACK SCHELLINGS                   HOLLISTON  MA         417    12   M     324  0-39               39:00.9     40:13.2     12:32/M

   1228    Raelyn Howe                       Fall River  MA        348    27   F     363  0-39               39:02.9     40:15.9     12:33/M

   1229    DENA FRANCESCON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1419    40   F     142 40-49               39:03.8     40:31.1     12:33/M

   1230    MARIANNE RIVARD                   NO PROVIDENCE  RI     401    39   F     364  0-39               39:04.7     40:42.2     12:34/M

   1231    MARY-ANNE SOUSA                   TIVERTON  RI          403    26   F     365  0-39               39:05.1     40:42.6     12:34/M

   1232    ROSA LOPEZ                        CRANSTON  RI         2116    53   F     107 50-59               39:05.8     39:17.9     12:34/M

   1233    KIM DILLON                        JOHNSTON  RI         1793    52   F     108 50-59               39:06.6     40:59.9     12:34/M

   1234    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA          1142    30   F     366  0-39               39:07.0     39:25.0     12:35/M

   1235    STACEY COSTELLO                   EXETER  RI           1478    36   F     367  0-39               39:11.1     39:19.8     12:36/M

   1236    KATHRYN CALLAHAN                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   1042    38   F     368  0-39               39:11.4     41:12.2     12:36/M

   1237    RICHARD SOUZA JR                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1629    53   M     109 50-59               39:12.3     39:32.4     12:36/M

   1238    CONN KELLY                        NEWPORT  RI          1683    55   M     110 50-59               39:13.3     39:32.6     12:37/M

   1239    BETH MESSIER                      WARWICK  RI          1295    35   F     369  0-39               39:15.3     40:36.0     12:37/M

   1240    BRIA GAMBRELL                     ROSLINDALE  MA       1529    23   F     370  0-39               39:15.5     39:24.6     12:37/M

   1241    STEVE CALISE                      WARWICK  RI          1041    46   M     132 40-49               39:17.6     40:58.6     12:38/M

   1242    CHRISTOPHER VIAU                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1917    38   M     325  0-39               39:18.3     41:03.0     12:38/M

   1243    HILLLARY GORDON                   CHARLESTOWN  RI      1774    33   F     371  0-39               39:20.3     40:44.0     12:39/M

   1244    VICTORIA BROPHY                   SAUGERTIES  NY       2322    35   F     372  0-39               39:21.0     40:37.2     12:39/M

   1245    KELSEY BRIGGS                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1631    32   F     373  0-39               39:21.0     40:44.7     12:39/M

   1246    ALY BROCK                         COVENTRY  RI         2663    43   F     143 40-49               39:21.3     40:59.2     12:39/M

   1247    NICOLE RIZZI                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1991    37   F     374  0-39               39:21.6     40:54.8     12:39/M

   1248    Chris Curran                      Canton  MA           8118    40   M     133 40-49               39:22.7     39:45.3     12:39/M

   1249    BEAT SHARKEY                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1764    71   F       1 70-99               39:24.8     39:35.1     12:40/M

   1250    DENIS BROPHY                      BARRINGTON  RI       1614    64   M      34 60-69               39:27.1     40:43.7     12:41/M

   1251    DEVON ESPOSITO                    HIGHLAND  NY         1618    36   F     375  0-39               39:27.4     40:43.7     12:41/M

   1252    GEORGE CLARK                      JOHNSTON  RI         2282    59   M     111 50-59               39:28.4     41:18.9     12:41/M

   1253    KIRSTEN HARGREAVES                PROVIDENCE  RI       2350    20   F     376  0-39               39:30.9     40:35.9     12:42/M

   1254    JASON WARD                        MILFORD  MA          1442    25   M     326  0-39               39:31.4     41:28.4     12:42/M

   1255    LAURA KANZLER                     BOSTON  MA           2690    39   F     377  0-39               39:31.7     41:42.8     12:42/M

   1256    BELLE EVERINGHAM                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2349    21   F     378  0-39               39:32.4     40:36.7     12:43/M

   1257    CRAIG FORCE                       FALL RIVER  MA       1854    45   M     134 40-49               39:35.6     41:36.3     12:44/M

   1258    LEAH MCPHAIL                      WARWICK  RI          2438    37   F     379  0-39               39:39.0     41:17.2     12:45/M

   1259    KIM SANDBACH                      CRANSTON  RI         1463    49   F     144 40-49               39:40.6     40:41.4     12:45/M

   1260    DAWN PAOLINO                      CRANSTON  RI         2442    37   F     380  0-39               39:41.0     40:48.3     12:46/M

   1261    NORA LOUGH                        WARWICK  RI          1462    43   F     145 40-49               39:41.9     40:41.8     12:46/M

   1262    JEN LARKIN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1427    49   F     146 40-49               39:42.1     39:58.2     12:46/M

   1263    WILLIAM DUFFY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1291    52   M     112 50-59               39:44.4     41:24.4     12:47/M

   1264    ROBERT YOUNG                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1283    47   M     135 40-49               39:45.5     41:26.0     12:47/M

   1265    HILARY MONBOUQUETTE               EAST GREENWICH  RI   1174    47   F     147 40-49               40:01.9     42:01.3     12:52/M

   1266    TRACEY DUNN                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1436    51   F     109 50-59               40:02.5     41:22.0     12:52/M

   1267    RAYMOND HARRINGTON                WARWICK  RI          1689    38   M     327  0-39               40:03.5     40:56.2     12:53/M

   1268    JOHNA MUNSON                      CRANSTON  RI         1179    51   F     110 50-59               40:05.9     41:23.1     12:53/M

   1269    CASSANDRA THRUL                   MILLVILLE  MA        1567    48   F     148 40-49               40:06.4     40:36.4     12:54/M

   1270    EMMA VERNET                       CRANSTON  RI         1890    12   F     381  0-39               40:12.7     40:34.3     12:56/M

   1271    LEAH MANDLY                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2451    28   F     382  0-39               40:13.1     41:04.3     12:56/M

   1272    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2373    44   M     136 40-49               40:15.0     40:58.9     12:57/M

   1273    CHRISTINE VERNET                  CRANSTON  RI         1889    38   F     383  0-39               40:15.1     40:36.2     12:57/M

   1274    MARY-ROSE PELLEGRINO              PROVIDENCE  RI       2615    33   F     384  0-39               40:15.9     41:05.9     12:57/M

   1275    KELLY KORZENIOWSKI                ATTLEBORO  MA        1559    51   F     111 50-59               40:16.7     42:23.4     12:57/M

   1276    MARK HODER                        BARRINGTON  RI       2281    51   M     113 50-59               40:17.5     41:34.9     12:57/M

   1277    Art Curry                         Warwick  RI             1    74   M      10 70-99               40:18.4     41:15.7     12:57/M

   1278    SUE HODER                         BARRINGTON  RI       2280    52   F     112 50-59               40:18.7     41:35.3     12:57/M

   1279    KELLY PICKERING                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1430    47   F     149 40-49               40:19.5     41:33.4     12:58/M

   1280    TIM ANDERSON                      RUMFORD  RI          2182    40   M     137 40-49               40:21.5     41:57.2     12:58/M

   1281    KATE HOLME                        SEEKONK  MA           444    30   F     385  0-39               40:29.3     42:07.8     13:01/M

   1282    ISABELLA LOUGH                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1912     9   F     386  0-39               40:29.6     41:32.4     13:01/M

   1283    GEORGE LOUGH                      HARRISVILLE  RI      1911    45   M     138 40-49               40:29.9     41:32.7     13:01/M

   1284    JOELLE THOMPSON                   UXBRIDGE  MA         1320    51   F     113 50-59               40:33.7     41:49.7     13:02/M

   1285    MICHAEL HORN                      COVENTRY  RI          409    56   M     114 50-59               40:33.7     40:46.7     13:02/M

   1286    STEPHANIE LENNON                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2453    36   F     387  0-39               40:40.7     41:32.7     13:05/M

   1287    Gary Jaswell                      Narragansett  RI      329    68   M      35 60-69               40:42.3     42:54.6     13:05/M

   1288    KALEIGH AHERN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2102    15   F     388  0-39               40:42.7     41:16.1     13:05/M

   1289    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI          1038    50   F     114 50-59               40:42.9     40:55.0     13:05/M

   1290    REILLY DIGGINS                    WARWICK  RI          2581     6   M     328  0-39               40:42.9     41:16.7     13:05/M

   1291    TIM LEMIEUX                       WARWICK  RI          1446    38   M     329  0-39               40:44.0     41:09.4     13:06/M

   1292    MELISSA COFFEY                    WARWICK  RI          1654    44   F     150 40-49               40:46.2     42:30.1     13:06/M

   1293    KAREN SROKA                       LINCOLN  RI          1803    36   F     389  0-39               40:48.7     40:57.6     13:07/M

   1294    GERALD SENA                       WARWICK  RI          1315    31   M     330  0-39               40:49.2     42:21.3     13:07/M

   1295    KYLE MATHEU                       PROVIDENCE  RI        419    27   M     331  0-39               40:51.6     41:44.9     13:08/M

   1296    AMANDA MEEHAN                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1647    32   F     390  0-39               40:52.6     41:25.4     13:08/M

   1297    KAYLA BRUGGEMAN                   MANSFIELD  MA        1646    31   F     391  0-39               40:53.8     41:25.6     13:09/M

   1298    COLIN HOOLEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1934     8   M     332  0-39               40:55.7     41:51.4     13:09/M

   1299    MYRA JIL                          CUMBERLAND  RI       2083    40   F     151 40-49               40:55.9     42:42.8     13:09/M

   1300    MAUREEN CALLERY                   ATTLEBORO  MA        2030    49   F     152 40-49               40:55.9     42:56.2     13:09/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1301    SARA HOOLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1931    42   F     153 40-49               40:57.1     41:51.4     13:10/M

   1302    RYAN MURPHY                       CRANSTON  RI         1180    33   M     333  0-39               40:59.7     43:07.9     13:11/M

   1303    ELLEN BENAY                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2214     8   F     392  0-39               41:00.5     42:56.9     13:11/M

   1304    TRICIA ROSSI                      SCITUATE  RI         2053    47   F     154 40-49               41:01.5     42:38.7     13:11/M

   1305    SHANNON BENAY                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2216    42   F     155 40-49               41:02.1     42:57.9     13:12/M

   1306    MACKENZIE CARON                   WARWICK  RI          1356    50   F     115 50-59               41:04.2     41:57.8     13:12/M

   1307    RENEE GOODMAN                     WARWICK  RI          1357    48   F     156 40-49               41:05.1     41:56.7     13:13/M

   1308    WILLIAM BLAKE                     WINCHESTER  MA       2679    44   M     139 40-49               41:06.7     42:51.9     13:13/M

   1309    AARON LEMAY                       CRANSTON  RI         8107    46   M     140 40-49               41:07.6     42:15.9     13:13/M

   1310    JOHN KENNEDY                      EXETER  RI           1129    52   M     115 50-59               41:07.9     43:28.2     13:13/M

   1311    CAITLYN BOISSONEAULT              WEST GREENWICH  RI   1023    30   F     393  0-39               41:08.1     41:34.7     13:14/M

   1312    ANGELA HOWARD-MCPARLAND           CRANSTON  RI         2325    37   F     394  0-39               41:09.6     42:26.7     13:14/M

   1313    Unknown Partic. 1842                                   1842         M     334  0-39               41:15.2     42:44.2     13:16/M

   1314    ELLEN MANDLY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2450    32   F     395  0-39               41:19.6     42:10.6     13:17/M

   1315    WESLEY GOODWIN JR                 NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH    306    59   M     116 50-59               41:21.9     42:10.2     13:18/M

   1316    GULIANA WETZLER                   TOLLAND  CT          2687     9   F     396  0-39               41:23.5     41:52.8     13:18/M

   1317    CHRISTINE CRAIG                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1050    47   F     157 40-49               41:31.8     43:18.3     13:21/M

   1318    JACK SHIPPEE                      WESTERLY  RI         1242    59   M     117 50-59               41:34.4     42:05.2     13:22/M

   1319    JACLYN ST. LAURENT                TIVERTON  RI         1836    30   F     397  0-39               41:35.1     43:46.1     13:22/M

   1320    VICTORIA JIL                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2085    11   F     398  0-39               41:44.3     43:32.3     13:25/M

   1321    CATHY DERRIG                      WARWICK  RI          1063    62   F      14 60-69               41:44.4     43:05.7     13:25/M

   1322    TOM STONE                         WARREN  RI           2557    58   M     118 50-59               41:44.5     43:42.2     13:25/M

   1323    KIMBERLY PALMER                   WARWICK  RI          2121    31   F     399  0-39               41:44.5     43:13.4     13:25/M

   1324    BONNIE MACDONALD                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   2120    64   F      15 60-69               41:44.9     43:13.6     13:25/M

   1325    WILLIAM GRINTCHENKO               PROVIDENCE  RI       2029    41   M     141 40-49               41:47.1     43:37.8     13:26/M

   1326    JOHN ZAJAC                        ATTLEBORO  MA        1325    34   M     335  0-39               41:48.0     43:24.7     13:26/M

   1327    LANDON RODERICK                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2271     6   M     336  0-39               41:48.1     42:41.6     13:26/M

   1328    SHAYNE RODERICK                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2613    44   M     142 40-49               41:49.2     42:42.6     13:27/M

   1329    BRENT ELLIOTT                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1557    32   M     337  0-39               41:50.7     42:56.8     13:27/M

   1330    PAMELA BEGIN                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2576    56   F     116 50-59               41:55.9     43:32.1     13:29/M

   1331    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA        2486    49   M     143 40-49               41:56.5     42:02.2     13:29/M

   1332    DONNA ANDREOZZI                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2163    61   F      16 60-69               41:56.5     43:32.1     13:29/M

   1333    MARYAM GHATEE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1712    35   F     400  0-39               42:00.3     42:18.0     13:30/M

   1334    TODD THOMPSON                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1307    48   M     144 40-49               42:00.9     43:16.1     13:30/M

   1335    KAREN O\'KANE                      WARWICK  RI          1190    41   F     158 40-49               42:04.0     44:12.4     13:32/M

   1336    EMILY SKEEHAN                     NEWPORT  RI          2235    34   F     401  0-39               42:05.0     42:24.8     13:32/M

   1337    ASHLEY ANDERSON                   RUMFORD  RI          1644    32   F     402  0-39               42:09.2     43:43.7     13:33/M

   1338    MYA FERREIRA                      SEEKONK  MA          1376    16   F     403  0-39               42:11.5     43:50.9     13:34/M

   1339    LAUREN PIEKOS                     FOSTER  RI           2110    29   F     404  0-39               42:13.3     44:29.7     13:34/M

   1340    ALYSSA WOODHEAD                   GLOCESTER  RI        2124    32   F     405  0-39               42:14.6     44:29.9     13:35/M

   1341    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1149                                   1149         M     338  0-39               42:15.9     42:15.9     13:35/M

   1342    JOSHUA VARGULISH                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1628    36   M     339  0-39               42:16.6     43:52.8     13:35/M

   1343    STACY DICESARE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1642    36   F     406  0-39               42:17.0     43:52.4     13:36/M

   1344    LISA KNOPPE-REED                  WEYMOUTH  MA         1134    56   F     117 50-59               42:17.2     43:43.7     13:36/M

   1345    ERIN MONAHAN                      WARWICK  RI          2482    25   F     407  0-39               42:17.6     43:39.0     13:36/M

   1346    AMANDA DIFILIPPO                  LINCOLN  RI          1637    44   F     159 40-49               42:17.6     43:53.0     13:36/M

   1347    JAIME RESENDES                    SOMERSET  MA         2141    41   F     160 40-49               42:18.6     44:19.9     13:36/M

   1348    SHANDRA FERREIRA                  SEEKONK  MA          1375    40   F     161 40-49               42:22.9     44:00.9     13:37/M

   1349    MATTHEW BUSSIERE                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1997    34   M     340  0-39               42:23.8     43:57.4     13:38/M

   1350    BRENDA CORCELLI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2592    64   F      17 60-69               42:25.1     43:03.9     13:38/M

   1351    MAUREEN GILL                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1499    65   F      18 60-69               42:25.3     43:41.6     13:38/M

   1352    BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON             WOONSOCKET  RI       1936    39   M     341  0-39               42:25.4     43:26.4     13:38/M

   1353    Michael Day                       Warwick  RI           326     9   M     342  0-39               42:25.6     43:26.4     13:38/M

   1354    KERRI DAY                         WARWICK  RI          1766    42   F     162 40-49               42:26.9     43:27.2     13:39/M

   1355    MEGHAN COUTURE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1928    38   F     408  0-39               42:27.3     43:26.2     13:39/M

   1356    Chuck Moulter                     Franklin  MA          354    64   M      36 60-69               42:27.7     42:47.2     13:39/M

   1357    Kara Moulter                      Franklin  MA          353    34   F     409  0-39               42:28.1     42:47.2     13:39/M

   1358    LISA TINCKNELL                    NEWPORT  RI          2436    55   F     118 50-59               42:31.4     42:43.4     13:40/M

   1359    JOE BROOKS                        LINCOLN  RI          1310    36   M     343  0-39               42:32.3     43:31.4     13:41/M

   1360    Jeannine Mann                     West Warwick  RI     8125    47   F     163 40-49               42:33.4     43:58.0     13:41/M

   1361    Christine Mattio                  West Greenwich  RI   8126    54   F     119 50-59               42:33.8     43:59.3     13:41/M

   1362    MICHELLE MACPHAIL                 HAMPDEN  MA          2123    46   F     164 40-49               42:35.2     42:43.9     13:42/M

   1363    NORA ALEXANDER                    BARRINGTON  RI       1750    37   F     410  0-39               42:38.5     44:41.8     13:43/M

   1364    Colby Hamilton                    South Attleboro  MA   372    35   M     344  0-39               42:42.5     44:56.0     13:44/M

   1365    LISA AHERN                        UXBRIDGE  MA         2584    48   F     165 40-49               42:44.2     43:56.4     13:44/M

   1366    BRYAN MACKINNON                   LINCOLN  RI          1154    53   M     119 50-59               42:46.7     44:37.9     13:45/M

   1367    MELISSA ROSE                      SEEKONK  MA          1643    38   F     411  0-39               42:47.7     44:21.7     13:45/M

   1368    MAUREEN CORRIGAN                  CRANSTON  RI         2061    54   F     120 50-59               43:00.6     44:19.3     13:50/M

   1369    SCOTT MARKS                       CRANSTON  RI         1791    40   M     145 40-49               43:10.2     45:31.1     13:53/M

   1370    JOSEPHINE DIGGINS                 WARWICK  RI          2582     6   F     412  0-39               43:12.1     43:47.2     13:53/M

   1371    CAROLINE JONES                    UXBRIDGE  MA          427    35   F     413  0-39               43:12.9     43:51.2     13:53/M

   1372    GREGORY JONES                     UXBRIDGE  MA          428    36   M     345  0-39               43:16.6     43:51.2     13:55/M

   1373    TARA HOPKINS                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1870    36   F     414  0-39               43:19.4     43:54.1     13:56/M

   1374    BROOKE MOSESIAN                   COVENTRY  RI         1176    42   F     166 40-49               43:20.9     44:22.7     13:56/M

   1375    PATTI SOVA                        FOSTER  RI           2335    50   F     121 50-59               43:21.0     45:06.2     13:56/M

   1376    ANGIE BROWNE                      NORTON  MA           2032    42   F     167 40-49               43:23.3     44:04.9     13:57/M

   1377    LAURA HANLEY                      NORWICH  CT          1112    37   F     415  0-39               43:28.8     45:02.2     13:59/M

   1378    JAY JIL                           CUMBERLAND  RI       2084    43   M     146 40-49               43:33.9     43:33.9     14:00/M

   1379    TIMOTHY RICHARDSON                WARWICK  RI          1799    48   M     147 40-49               43:35.2     44:29.1     14:01/M

   1380    BRANDON CONNORS                   LANCASTER  MA        1780    40   M     148 40-49               43:41.1     45:09.8     14:03/M

   1381    GINNY LESTER                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1493    41   F     168 40-49               43:41.2     45:10.4     14:03/M

   1382    TANYA DEMELLO                     FALL RIVER  MA       1432    36   F     416  0-39               43:42.2     44:31.7     14:03/M

   1383    JENNIFER CABRAL                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1561    34   F     417  0-39               43:46.2     44:53.2     14:04/M

   1384    MELANIE LUKER                     CRANSTON  RI         1677    55   F     122 50-59               43:46.4     44:18.4     14:04/M

   1385    MIKE BRANAGAN                     BRISTOL  RI          1641    57   M     120 50-59               43:47.9     44:09.9     14:05/M

   1386    Susan Gamache                     Cumberland  RI       8104    56   F     123 50-59               43:48.8     46:11.4     14:05/M

   1387    SUSAN AFONSO                      LINCOLN  RI          2691    56   F     124 50-59               43:48.8     46:11.0     14:05/M

   1388    KAYLA DISCIULLO                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1487    32   F     418  0-39               43:52.7     45:09.0     14:06/M

   1389    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA        1296    43   M     149 40-49               43:53.2     44:40.6     14:07/M

   1390    DEBORAH BEAULIEU                  WARWICK  RI          1558    59   F     125 50-59               43:54.5     45:01.2     14:07/M

   1391    GIANNA PETERS                     WORCESTER  MA        1297    13   F     419  0-39               43:56.6     44:44.9     14:08/M

   1392    KIMBERLY ROSE                     SEEKONK  MA          1509    54   F     126 50-59               44:05.0     46:02.1     14:10/M

   1393    MELANIE FLAMAND                   WARWICK  RI          1482    53   F     127 50-59               44:10.7     44:28.4     14:12/M

   1394    KELLY FLYNN                       SMITHFIELD  RI       1913    38   F     420  0-39               44:13.2     45:00.4     14:13/M

   1395    HEATHER KUBACKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1674    33   F     421  0-39               44:13.7     45:22.8     14:13/M

   1396    KERRI KUBACKI                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1675    37   F     422  0-39               44:14.3     45:22.6     14:13/M

   1397    ANDREA STEWART                    CRANSTON  RI         2209    37   F     423  0-39               44:16.8     45:03.0     14:14/M

   1398    JERILYN BELINSKI                  EAST FALMOUTH  MA    1542    67   F      19 60-69               44:18.6     44:59.9     14:15/M

   1399    ASHLEY PALERMO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1199    32   F     424  0-39               44:19.2     45:24.6     14:15/M

   1400    PATTI CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          1678    55   F     128 50-59               44:20.3     44:52.7     14:15/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1401    Jennifer Loranger                 Bristol  RI          8122    43   F     169 40-49               44:22.8     46:33.8     14:16/M

   1402    SANDRA LANCASTER                  FOSTER  RI           1139    53   F     129 50-59               44:26.5     45:53.4     14:17/M

   1403    JENNIFER MORIN                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2002    45   F     170 40-49               44:26.6     45:53.4     14:17/M

   1404    ALICE WILSON                      FALL RIVER  MA       1281    35   F     425  0-39               44:30.2     45:35.6     14:19/M

   1405    DANIEL LEFEBVRE                   TAUNTON  MA          1148    50   M     121 50-59               44:38.7     46:00.8     14:21/M

   1406    MILLIE CRUZ                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1829    41   F     171 40-49               44:40.1     44:54.4     14:22/M

   1407    MICHAELA MASSEY                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2493    39   F     426  0-39               44:48.9     46:23.6     14:24/M

   1408    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8157    42   F     172 40-49               44:52.8     46:29.9     14:26/M

   1409    VALERIE MORIN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2033    53   F     130 50-59               44:56.6     46:52.3     14:27/M

   1410    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA         1052    38   F     427  0-39               45:07.7     45:37.0     14:30/M

   1411    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA         1051    60   F      20 60-69               45:09.5     45:37.4     14:31/M

   1412    MADDISON CARON                    WARWICK  RI          1355    22   F     428  0-39               45:11.5     46:05.2     14:32/M

   1413    Joan Johnson                      Warwick  RI           318    76   F       2 70-99               45:12.3     46:09.4     14:32/M

   1414    DEBBIE DUQUETTE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2195    51   F     131 50-59               45:14.6     47:07.0     14:33/M

   1415    JEFFREY CABRAL                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1384    56   M     122 50-59               45:19.5     46:29.2     14:34/M

   1416    RAYMOND SILVA                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2596    39   M     346  0-39               45:22.9     46:22.1     14:35/M

   1417    JENNIFER SILVA                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2598    36   F     429  0-39               45:30.5     46:21.9     14:38/M

   1418    JENNIFER MEYEN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       1323    56   F     132 50-59               45:36.0     46:51.9     14:40/M

   1419    GARETT SIMMONS                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1460    30   M     347  0-39               45:39.9     47:20.0     14:41/M

   1420    SAMANTHA OHSBERG                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1459    29   F     430  0-39               45:40.4     47:19.3     14:41/M

   1421    LISA ASADOORIAN                   WARWICK  RI          1632    38   F     431  0-39               45:42.9     47:11.6     14:42/M

   1422    JIM ODONNELL                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2605    60   M      37 60-69               45:50.5     46:39.8     14:44/M

   1423    LUCILLE ODONNELL                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2606    60   F      21 60-69               45:50.5     46:40.2     14:44/M

   1424    KYLE DIGGINS                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2100    44   M     150 40-49               45:50.6     46:25.4     14:44/M

   1425    SYDNEY DIGGINS                    WARWICK  RI          2580     7   F     432  0-39               45:51.0     46:25.8     14:45/M

   1426    ALANA CONLIN                      LINCOLN  RI          1671    34   F     433  0-39               45:53.4     47:11.9     14:45/M

   1427    AMY BELISLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1016    43   F     173 40-49               45:53.6     47:01.6     14:45/M

   1428    ANNE MARIE HORNE                  CRANSTON  RI         1664    48   F     174 40-49               45:53.6     47:12.3     14:45/M

   1429    JILLIAN MACKINNON                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2383    29   F     434  0-39               45:58.4     46:52.2     14:47/M

   1430    ELIZABETH BRIDGHAM                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1032    44   F     175 40-49               46:06.0     47:20.9     14:49/M

   1431    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1255    45   M     151 40-49               46:06.1     47:21.2     14:49/M

   1432    CLIFF MURPHY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1546    44   M     152 40-49               46:07.0     46:53.4     14:50/M

   1433    Medalit Scott                     Johnston  RI          356    51   F     133 50-59               46:10.0     46:58.4     14:51/M

   1434    PHIL CIPRIANO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  8132    21   M     348  0-39               46:12.6     46:16.3     14:51/M

   1435    CAROLYN LAMARRE                   SEEKONK  MA          1775    52   F     134 50-59               46:12.8     48:19.8     14:51/M

   1436    LISA BELL                         MIDDLETOWN  RI       2050    54   F     135 50-59               46:16.6     47:32.1     14:53/M

   1437    KAREN PHILLIPINO                  NORTH FALMOUTH  MA   1665    61   F      22 60-69               46:18.0     47:33.2     14:53/M

   1438    ANDREA BATES                      WARWICK  RI          2461    30   F     435  0-39               46:22.1     47:54.8     14:55/M

   1439    RAYMOND HARRINGTON                WARWICK  RI          1690    71   M      11 70-99               46:24.5     47:20.4     14:55/M

   1440    MARK FREDERICK                    BRISTOL  RI          1087    55   M     123 50-59               46:32.4     48:09.4     14:58/M

   1441    BRENDAN HOOLEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1932    42   M     153 40-49               46:32.4     47:27.6     14:58/M

   1442    DARLENE FREDERICK                 BRISTOL  RI          1086    68   F      23 60-69               46:33.0     48:08.4     14:58/M

   1443    ELANOR HOOLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1933    10   F     436  0-39               46:33.1     47:27.1     14:58/M

   1444    SARAH GLORIA                      LINCOLN  RI          1098    30   F     437  0-39               46:34.3     47:26.3     14:58/M

   1445    ELIZABETH BASTIEN                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   2685    53   F     136 50-59               46:34.5     48:29.3     14:58/M

   1446    ALICIA GLORIA                     LINCOLN  RI          1097    34   F     438  0-39               46:34.6     47:26.0     14:58/M

   1447    DEBRA VITA                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2178    54   F     137 50-59               46:34.9     48:29.3     14:58/M

   1448    DAWN CABRAL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1385    47   F     176 40-49               46:41.8     47:50.9     15:01/M

   1449    DEBORAH HINES                     RIVERSIDE  RI        2104    57   F     138 50-59               46:42.2     47:26.1     15:01/M

   1450    ROSEMARY O\'KOREN                  FRANKLIN  MA         1194    59   F     139 50-59               46:42.8     47:32.0     15:01/M

   1451    JUDY WAITT                        CHEPACHET  RI        2062    54   F     140 50-59               46:42.9     47:58.1     15:01/M

   1452    JOE O\'KOREN                       FRANKLIN  MA         1193    60   M      38 60-69               46:44.5     47:32.9     15:02/M

   1453    MARIA DESOUSA                     SOMERSET  MA         1838    38   F     439  0-39               46:46.1     48:45.3     15:02/M

   1454    SAMUAL MENDES                     S DARTMOUTH  MA      1171    14   M     349  0-39               46:52.8     48:11.1     15:04/M

   1455    NICOLE LEMIEUX                    WARWICK  RI          1445    35   F     440  0-39               46:53.5     47:19.0     15:05/M

   1456    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA          1150    57   F     141 50-59               46:53.9     48:11.6     15:05/M

   1457    HEATHER HUBER                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2323    36   F     441  0-39               46:55.0     49:08.4     15:05/M

   1458    JAY STACKI                        LINCOLN  RI          1253    46   M     154 40-49               46:57.7     47:50.0     15:06/M

   1459    MARY O\'GARA TAVARES               PROVIDENCE  RI       2750    47   F     177 40-49               46:58.2     47:21.9     15:06/M

   1460    ELIZABETH STACKI                  LINCOLN  RI          1252    52   F     142 50-59               46:59.1     47:50.2     15:06/M

   1461    LINDA HAMEL                       LINCOLN  RI          1111    41   F     178 40-49               47:06.3     47:36.4     15:09/M

   1462    SARAH KRAJEWSKI                   SHARON  MA           2003    36   F     442  0-39               47:08.0     49:35.1     15:09/M

   1463    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI          1099    32   F     443  0-39               47:08.2     49:35.2     15:09/M

   1464    KATE CONNELLY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      471    40   F     179 40-49               47:18.7     48:31.9     15:13/M

   1465    SARA SCHELLINGS                   HOLLISTON  MA         416    10   F     444  0-39               47:18.8     48:30.7     15:13/M

   1466    ANDREA GARSTKA                    SEEKONK  MA           474    36   F     445  0-39               47:25.9     49:26.9     15:15/M

   1467    JORDAN BELLUSCIO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2477    17   F     446  0-39               47:30.9     48:24.2     15:16/M

   1468    DANIEL BEAULIEU                   WARWICK  RI          1668    57   M     124 50-59               47:33.0     48:27.3     15:17/M

   1469    PAM RICCI                         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2476    35   F     447  0-39               47:34.4     48:26.7     15:18/M

   1470    ANDREA ENGLE                      LINCOLN  RI          2718    53   F     143 50-59               48:09.7     49:24.4     15:29/M

   1471    WILLIAM ENGLE                     LINCOLN  RI          2719    54   M     125 50-59               48:09.9     49:24.1     15:29/M

   1472    SARITH RETH                       JOHNSTON  RI         1569    41   M     155 40-49               48:20.7     50:09.8     15:32/M

   1473    COURTNEY TARVIS                   TIVERTON  RI         1420    41   F     180 40-49               48:21.5     50:03.4     15:33/M

   1474    SUSAN RETH                        JOHNSTON  RI         1568    42   F     181 40-49               48:21.9     50:09.8     15:33/M

   1475    PAM PEDLER                        WARREN  RI           1418    52   F     144 50-59               48:23.4     50:04.2     15:33/M

   1476    GRETCHEN SIANO                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1532    48   F     182 40-49               48:30.2     49:53.4     15:36/M

   1477    SIOBHAN SIEDZIK                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1533    62   F      24 60-69               48:30.9     49:53.6     15:36/M

   1478    ANGELA HEBERT                     LINCOLN  RI           389    59   F     145 50-59               48:37.8     50:08.6     15:38/M

   1479    John Orrok                        Stockton  NJ         8115    60   M      39 60-69               48:37.9     50:10.3     15:38/M

   1480    Eli Orrok                         Stockton  NJ         8116    13   M     350  0-39               48:38.1     50:11.3     15:38/M

   1481    AMANDA WILLETTE                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2076    28   F     448  0-39               48:45.9     49:46.7     15:41/M

   1482    SUSAN HALLORAN                    WAKEFIELD  RI        1666    50   F     146 50-59               48:46.4     49:17.8     15:41/M

   1483    NICOLE HALLORAN                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2285    38   F     449  0-39               48:47.2     49:17.9     15:41/M

   1484    ALISA WILLETTE                    MANSFIELD  MA        2075    56   F     147 50-59               48:51.2     49:50.4     15:42/M

   1485    EMMA HEBERT                       BROOKLYN  NY         1956    24   F     450  0-39               48:53.4     50:24.0     15:43/M

   1486    THOMAS REZENDES                   JOHNSTON  RI         1503    61   M      40 60-69               48:54.5     49:21.4     15:43/M

   1487    MELISSA STANNARD                  FALL RIVER  MA        487    31   F     451  0-39               48:55.4     49:59.6     15:44/M

   1488    ELIZABETH REZENDES                JOHNSTON  RI         1502    61   F      25 60-69               48:58.2     49:24.8     15:45/M

   1489    MALLORY LAFLAMME                  SWANSEA  MA           488    32   F     452  0-39               48:59.6     50:04.0     15:45/M

   1490    JOAN CAROLAN                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1043    58   F     148 50-59               49:08.4     49:26.4     15:48/M

   1491    LORI NELSON                       CRANSTON  RI          447    44   F     183 40-49               49:09.1     51:10.0     15:48/M

   1492    BRUCE LEVINE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2066    53   M     126 50-59               49:09.4     51:10.4     15:48/M

   1493    Jill Levine                       Attleboro  MA        8106    54   F     149 50-59               49:10.1     51:10.4     15:49/M

   1494    JODI GATHERS                      SWANSEA  MA          1693    48   F     184 40-49               49:10.2     51:10.3     15:49/M

   1495    KATHLEEN O€™ROURKE         BELLINGHAM  MA       1782    39   F     453  0-39               49:14.1     51:21.4     15:50/M

   1496    MEGHAN DRISCOLL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1634    43   F     185 40-49               49:14.6     51:21.4     15:50/M

   1497    DEBORAH HUNKO                     FAIRFIELD  NJ        2290    51   F     150 50-59               49:15.1     51:21.1     15:50/M

   1498    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1247    39   F     454  0-39               49:16.2     50:15.3     15:50/M

   1499    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI          1309    35   F     455  0-39               49:17.1     50:15.1     15:51/M

   1500    KAREN SHORE                       CRANSTON  RI         2201    61   F      26 60-69               49:22.0     50:00.4     15:52/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1501    PAULA ARCHAMBAULT                 MANVILLE  RI         1006    48   F     186 40-49               49:22.2     49:52.2     15:52/M

   1502    ERIN ROLFE                        MANVILLE  RI         1224    33   F     456  0-39               49:30.2     50:53.2     15:55/M

   1503    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2720    61   F      27 60-69               49:32.9     50:07.6     15:56/M

   1504    KAYLA MARDO                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1538    28   F     457  0-39               49:36.1     49:46.1     15:57/M

   1505    MILENA FALKNER                    BARRINGTON  RI       2191    49   F     187 40-49               49:37.4     51:56.4     15:57/M

   1506    KENNETH MANZI                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1809    56   M     127 50-59               49:41.9     51:32.3     15:59/M

   1507    JESSICA MCGINLEY                  BAILEYVILLE  ME      2296    33   F     458  0-39               49:43.4     50:04.2     15:59/M

   1508    CYNTHIA LAPRISE                   EXETER  RI           2188    53   F     151 50-59               49:44.7     51:58.1     15:59/M

   1509    CHARLENE KURCZY                   PASCOAG  RI          1823    58   F     152 50-59               49:45.9     51:57.6     16:00/M

   1510    CAROLINE MARCELLO                 MAPLEVILLE  RI       1353    49   F     188 40-49               49:49.5     50:06.1     16:01/M

   1511    ABIGAIL FORMAN                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1810    52   F     153 50-59               49:51.9     51:32.3     16:02/M

   1512    AMANDA AMARAL                     SOMERSET  MA         2098    35   F     459  0-39               49:52.2     52:00.1     16:02/M

   1513    NICK STONE                        WARREN  RI           2558    27   M     351  0-39               49:52.9     51:52.0     16:02/M

   1514    MARY ANN MELLO                    COVENTRY  RI         1352    48   F     189 40-49               49:53.7     50:09.6     16:02/M

   1515    MARIA BENEVIDES                   TAUNTON  MA          1426    51   F     154 50-59               49:54.3     50:03.8     16:03/M

   1516    JAMES MOHER                       NEW HAVEN  CT        1407    33   M     352  0-39               50:00.1     52:25.2     16:05/M

   1517    ALEXANDER DOMAGALSKI              NORTON  MA           2047    20   M     353  0-39               50:00.4     50:36.6     16:05/M

   1518    CHRISSY NEAFSEY                   ROCKAWAY  NY         2439    34   F     460  0-39               50:00.4     52:24.6     16:05/M

   1519    KATIE ROSA                        NEW HAVEN  CT        1408    32   F     461  0-39               50:00.9     52:25.4     16:05/M

   1520    JOE ROSA                          TRUMBULL  CT         1225    63   M      41 60-69               50:06.0     52:25.2     16:07/M

   1521    MANFRED JOURDAN                   LINCOLN  RI          2315    59   M     128 50-59               50:10.9     51:24.1     16:08/M

   1522    STACIA FOGARTY                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     1760    51   F     155 50-59               50:12.1     51:24.2     16:08/M

   1523    LEE STEITZ                        GREENWICH  RI        8145    59   F     156 50-59               50:12.6     51:42.9     16:08/M

   1524    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI          2434    57   F     157 50-59               50:13.0     51:24.2     16:09/M

   1525    SARAH RANCEL                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      2345    28   F     462  0-39               50:18.0     52:26.9     16:10/M

   1526    SARA KELLEY                       DARTMOUTH  MA        2237    30   F     463  0-39               50:18.3     52:26.3     16:10/M

   1527    CAROL LISI                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1390    52   F     158 50-59               50:21.8     51:39.4     16:11/M

   1528    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI       2220    61   M      42 60-69               50:21.9     51:17.6     16:11/M

   1529    BETH GUSTIN                       NORWOOD  MA          1438    38   F     464  0-39               50:22.2     50:50.2     16:12/M

   1530    ELAINE MOY-GEDERMAN               GREENVILLE  RI       1417    53   F     159 50-59               50:22.8     51:41.0     16:12/M

   1531    JANE GOLDEN                       WARWICK  RI          2170    62   F      28 60-69               50:31.5     51:19.8     16:15/M

   1532    JOHN SULLIVAN                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1699    63   M      43 60-69               50:40.6     52:02.3     16:17/M

   1533    ELIZABETH ZUCCHI                  RUMFORD  RI          2575    61   F      29 60-69               50:41.6     52:03.3     16:18/M

   1534    CHRISANNE PELOQUIN                BROOKLYN  NY         1370    30   F     465  0-39               50:42.4     52:50.6     16:18/M

   1535    KAREN WATSON                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1277    66   F      30 60-69               50:45.2     52:06.6     16:19/M

   1536    KAYLA TAYLOR                      FOXBORO  MA          2490    29   F     466  0-39               50:47.2     53:10.2     16:20/M

   1537    THOMAS AFONSO                     LINCOLN  RI          8135    57   M     129 50-59               50:48.6     53:11.8     16:20/M

   1538    ONON O\'BONHER                     LINCOLN  RI          1523    38   F     467  0-39               50:52.1     52:56.8     16:21/M

   1539    F. CONSULTANT                     LINCOLN  RI          1524    39   F     468  0-39               50:53.7     52:57.3     16:22/M

   1540    SARA LENNON                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2449    32   F     469  0-39               50:56.9     51:49.1     16:23/M

   1541    Kim Kretchman                     Warwick  RI          8101    40   F     190 40-49               50:57.8     51:48.2     16:23/M

   1542    JOSEPH DILLON                     JOHNSTON  RI         1794    54   M     130 50-59               51:06.8     53:04.6     16:26/M

   1543    BARB DENNISON                     HOLDEN  MA           1937    65   F      31 60-69               51:08.5     52:32.7     16:26/M

   1544    STEPHEN GRISE                     HOPKINTON  NH        1104    66   M      44 60-69               51:29.0     52:51.4     16:33/M

   1545    SHERI BOISSEAU                    BLACKSTONE  MA       1608    44   F     191 40-49               51:32.1     52:04.9     16:34/M

   1546    BRANDON FANEUF                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1734    44   M     156 40-49               51:34.3     52:05.4     16:35/M

   1547    KRISTEN RAO                       CRANSTON  RI         1412    48   F     192 40-49               51:38.6     52:27.4     16:36/M

   1548    KRISTIN SULLIVAN                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2648    45   F     193 40-49               51:38.9     52:20.8     16:36/M

   1549    SHELBY CLARKE                     WARWICK  RI          1471    26   F     470  0-39               51:42.3     53:01.7     16:37/M

   1550    NICOLLE GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI         1452    45   F     194 40-49               51:42.7     53:53.4     16:37/M

   1551    CHARLIE RHOADS                    ASHLAND  MA          1219    46   M     157 40-49               51:46.3     53:58.1     16:39/M

   1552    JAMES FALKNER                     BARRINGTON  RI        450    48   M     158 40-49               51:50.6     54:08.6     16:40/M

   1553    KIM HAYES                         CRANSTON  RI         1115    45   F     195 40-49               51:50.9     52:27.3     16:40/M

   1554    MICHELLE POPE                     CRANSTON  RI         1210    49   F     196 40-49               51:51.1     52:26.9     16:40/M

   1555    SARAH SHIRSHAC                    ATTLEBORO  MA         422    26   F     471  0-39               51:58.1     53:31.9     16:43/M

   1556    KIMBERLY PHILLIPS                 CLINTON  CT           430    24   F     472  0-39               51:58.2     53:32.3     16:43/M

   1557    NATALIE HUDSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        405    30   F     473  0-39               52:00.0     53:33.2     16:43/M

   1558    AARON COLBERG                     TIVERTON  RI          404    17   M     354  0-39               52:00.9     52:56.8     16:43/M

   1559    MICHELLE COLBERG                  TIVERTON  RI         1625    47   F     197 40-49               52:02.0     52:56.2     16:44/M

   1560    IRENE CHAPSKI                     ROSLINDALE  MA       2376    63   F      32 60-69               52:10.1     54:05.1     16:46/M

   1561    CATHY BOWEN                       HYDE PARK  MA        2375    63   F      33 60-69               52:11.3     54:07.6     16:47/M

   1562    JOHN O\'LEARY                      FRANKLIN  MA         1597    46   M     159 40-49               52:15.2     52:22.8     16:48/M

   1563    SANDY ALTUCHER                    BERLIN  MA           1001    62   F      34 60-69               52:16.0     53:53.0     16:48/M

   1564    Kathryn Amaral                    Barrington  RI        360    44   F     198 40-49               52:19.7     53:26.1     16:49/M

   1565    JOANNA POWERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2488    44   F     199 40-49               52:20.4     53:26.4     16:50/M

   1566    JAKOB MACK                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1448    33   M     355  0-39               52:20.5     54:23.4     16:50/M

   1567    CHRISTIAN SCHATZ                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1544    33   M     356  0-39               52:20.6     54:23.0     16:50/M

   1568    HOLLY EMOND                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI   2189    50   F     160 50-59               52:23.6     54:39.2     16:51/M

   1569    SARAH JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      2642    17   F     474  0-39               52:24.8     53:39.8     16:51/M

   1570    HEIDI JIMENEZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2403    38   F     475  0-39               52:25.0     54:39.2     16:51/M

   1571    MATTHEW HITT                      COVENTRY  RI         2328    29   M     357  0-39               52:28.0     53:11.0     16:52/M

   1572    KATHLEEN HITT                     COVENTRY  RI         2327    56   F     161 50-59               52:28.8     53:12.1     16:52/M

   1573    SHEILA MCCABE CHASE               WARWICK  RI          1862    50   F     162 50-59               52:30.3     53:56.2     16:53/M

   1574    ERICA JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      2643    21   F     476  0-39               52:31.6     53:45.7     16:53/M

   1575    ELIZABETH ISON                    SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1954    56   F     163 50-59               52:32.0     53:54.2     16:54/M

   1576    ERICA DODGE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1615    41   F     200 40-49               52:32.9     53:59.7     16:54/M

   1577    TED HALEY                         CRANSTON  RI         2567    57   M     131 50-59               52:35.2     53:31.8     16:54/M

   1578    NANCY STALLBAUM                   COVENTRY  RI         1835    61   F      35 60-69               52:36.0     53:25.8     16:55/M

   1579    SHANNON BARATA                    N PROVIDENCE  RI     1919    38   F     477  0-39               52:36.0     52:52.4     16:55/M

   1580    BRITTANY HABCHI                   CRANSTON  RI         2568    28   F     478  0-39               52:36.3     53:33.2     16:55/M

   1581    COLLEEN MCGOVERN                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1769    54   F     164 50-59               52:36.5     53:25.3     16:55/M

   1582    CAROL DOOLEY                      GREENVILLE  RI       2246    71   F       3 70-99               52:37.4     53:57.4     16:55/M

   1583    CAHIL MCGOVERN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1410    52   M     132 50-59               52:37.6     53:25.3     16:55/M

   1584    SEAN CRONIN                       WARWICK  RI          1469    51   M     133 50-59               52:38.7     54:00.1     16:55/M

   1585    SHIRLEY IEZZI                     WARWICK  RI          1470    53   F     165 50-59               52:40.9     53:59.7     16:56/M

   1586    LORI KELLY                        GREENVILLE  RI       2441    60   F      36 60-69               52:44.0     54:11.3     16:57/M

   1587    BRETT HARDING                     WARWICK  RI          1114    33   M     358  0-39               53:04.6     54:56.1     17:04/M

   1588    EDWARD DOYLE                      WARWICK  RI          1329    31   M     359  0-39               53:05.2     54:57.1     17:04/M

   1589    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1065    32   F     479  0-39               53:05.3     54:58.6     17:04/M

   1590    BARBARA BROPHY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1033    49   F     201 40-49               53:06.2     54:58.9     17:04/M

   1591    LANCE REED                        RIVERSIDE  RI        1216    59   M     134 50-59               53:10.5     55:12.9     17:06/M

   1592    CANDICE REED                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1215    62   F      37 60-69               53:11.0     55:13.1     17:06/M

   1593    CHRISTINE AMARAL                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1761    42   F     202 40-49               53:11.9     54:26.1     17:06/M

   1594    LAURA AMARAL                      BLACKSTONE  MA       1765    45   F     203 40-49               53:12.8     54:25.6     17:06/M

   1595    KATHY RAYMOND                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1214    37   F     480  0-39               53:13.9     54:59.9     17:07/M

   1596    KATIE STONE                       WARREN  RI           2559    25   F     481  0-39               53:27.4     55:24.0     17:11/M

   1597    ANDREW BROCKWAY                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2723    31   M     360  0-39               53:29.0     54:22.8     17:12/M

   1598    GINA MANNEY                       WARWICK  RI          1537    45   F     204 40-49               53:29.2     54:52.4     17:12/M

   1599    AMANDA BROCKWAY                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2722    30   F     482  0-39               53:30.3     54:23.4     17:12/M

   1600    MARY PIERSON                      TRUMBULL  CT         1893    59   F     166 50-59               53:39.3     54:32.3     17:15/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1601    EMILY STROHSAHL                   HOPKINTON  MA        1600    31   F     483  0-39               53:39.8     54:32.1     17:15/M

   1602    DAVID PIERSON                     TRUMBULL  CT         1894    60   M      45 60-69               53:40.5     54:32.3     17:15/M

   1603    KRISTEN GANGEMI                   NEWPORT  RI          2051    45   F     205 40-49               53:45.1     55:00.1     17:17/M

   1604    GEORGE CLARK III                  JOHNSTON  RI         2284    28   M     361  0-39               53:45.7     55:36.0     17:17/M

   1605    CHARLENE CLARK                    JOHNSTON  RI         2283    59   F     167 50-59               53:49.9     55:32.0     17:18/M

   1606    DEBORAH FAULKNER                  BARRINGTON  RI        451    49   F     206 40-49               53:53.6     54:54.6     17:20/M

   1607    EILEEN FULLAWAY                   BARRINGTON  RI        425    52   F     168 50-59               53:54.1     54:53.4     17:20/M

   1608    DEB SULLIVAN                      BARRINGTON  RI       2203    48   F     207 40-49               53:56.2     54:55.6     17:21/M

   1609    MEGAN SANOK                       STONINGTON  CT       8156    11   F     484  0-39               53:58.4     56:06.8     17:21/M

   1610    CATHRYN LYTTLE                    LANCASTER  MA        1779    36   F     485  0-39               53:59.6     55:30.4     17:21/M

   1611    KEN SANOK                         STONINGTON  CT       8155    49   M     160 40-49               53:59.8     56:08.0     17:21/M

   1612    LAURIE MULLEN                     REHOBOTH  MA         2556    54   F     169 50-59               54:09.5     56:18.0     17:25/M

   1613    ROSE DURETTE                      CRANSTON  RI         2186    51   F     170 50-59               54:10.2     56:18.1     17:25/M

   1614    CHRISTINE PURCELL                 PASCOAG  RI          1857    25   F     486  0-39               54:10.4     56:04.1     17:25/M

   1615    JONATHAN SAUER                    EAST WALPOLE  MA     2429    69   M      46 60-69               54:22.6     56:43.1     17:29/M

   1616    KELLY BRADY                       SMITHFIELD  RI       2351    57   F     171 50-59               54:33.8     56:55.7     17:32/M

   1617    MARK SCHELLINGS                   HOLLISTON  MA         415    44   M     161 40-49               54:34.3     55:49.0     17:33/M

   1618    COLIN HARTNETT                    MADISON  CT          2352    32   M     362  0-39               54:37.3     56:59.1     17:34/M

   1619    BENJAMIN KELLY                    NORTH EASTON  MA      473    10   M     363  0-39               54:38.3     55:48.2     17:34/M

   1620    GREGORY MOORE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2355    32   M     364  0-39               54:38.8     57:00.0     17:34/M

   1621    ASHLEY MOORE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2354    33   F     487  0-39               54:38.9     57:01.3     17:34/M

   1622    TIFANNY SAVAGE                    MADISON  CT          2353    27   F     488  0-39               54:39.6     57:01.6     17:34/M

   1623    NICOLE VOLLER                     JOHNSTON  RI         2680    37   F     489  0-39               54:39.6     55:21.4     17:34/M

   1624    Ted Grourke                       Pawtucket  RI         371    63   M      47 60-69               54:40.8     56:54.3     17:35/M

   1625    COLLEEN MORTON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1825    46   F     208 40-49               54:43.2     56:55.7     17:36/M

   1626    CHRISTINE STAFFORD                NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1767    49   F     209 40-49               54:49.5     56:58.1     17:38/M

   1627    KRISTINA BORDEN                   FOSTER  RI           2177    33   F     490  0-39               54:50.9     57:08.2     17:38/M

   1628    CHERYL BRANAGAN                   BRISTOL  RI          1635    60   F      38 60-69               54:58.2     55:20.6     17:40/M

   1629    LAURA PACHECO                     FALL RIVER  MA       1906    34   F     491  0-39               55:08.2     57:24.4     17:44/M

   1630    JOHN JACKSON                      BALDWIN  NY          2396    64   M      48 60-69               55:08.9     56:10.8     17:44/M

   1631    KATHRYN BOUCHER                   LINCOLN  RI          2625    36   F     492  0-39               55:40.1     57:26.3     17:54/M

   1632    SOFIE AUSFRESSER                  WARWICK  RI          2627    27   F     493  0-39               55:40.3     57:26.3     17:54/M

   1633    DONNA MARSZALKOWSKI               CUMBERLAND  RI       2626    57   F     172 50-59               55:40.6     57:27.3     17:54/M

   1634    KERRI MARSHALL                    CRANSTON  RI          400    29   F     494  0-39               55:41.3     57:26.3     17:54/M

   1635    SHERRI HEARD                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2739    32   F     495  0-39               55:41.8     57:26.1     17:54/M

   1636    SHANNON MOORE                     MANSFIELD  MA        2398    26   F     496  0-39               55:58.8     57:54.4     18:00/M

   1637    ALLYSON HOPKINS                   NORTH ATTLEBOR  MA   2564    23   F     497  0-39               55:59.0     57:54.4     18:00/M

   1638    LIAM LYNCH                        PAWTUCKET  RI        2661    33   M     365  0-39               56:05.4     57:31.3     18:02/M

   1639    LIANA LYNCH                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2662     9   F     498  0-39               56:09.2     57:33.2     18:03/M

   1640    STACY NASH                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2197    49   F     210 40-49               56:10.0     57:56.0     18:04/M

   1641    MAGGIE SLADER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2228    31   F     499  0-39               56:10.1     57:55.9     18:04/M

   1642    DEBORAH DINIZ                     SWANSEA  MA          2196    53   F     173 50-59               56:10.3     57:55.8     18:04/M

   1643    MICHAEL KELLY                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1312    51   M     135 50-59               56:14.1     57:44.8     18:05/M

   1644    BETH MCINTYRE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2119    58   F     174 50-59               56:16.6     57:25.0     18:06/M

   1645    FERGUS PORTER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2225    55   M     136 50-59               56:16.9     57:24.3     18:06/M

   1646    CARLA PORTER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2224    55   F     175 50-59               56:19.4     57:24.4     18:06/M

   1647    MAEGAN O€™SULLIVAN         WARWICK  RI          2059    46   F     211 40-49               56:26.1     58:44.0     18:09/M

   1648    AELA THIBEDEAU                    CRANSTON  RI         1898    18   F     500  0-39               56:27.5     58:45.8     18:09/M

   1649    JOAN BIANCO                       N. SCITUATE  RI      2659    60   F      39 60-69               56:28.8     57:49.6     18:09/M

   1650    JOYCE WAYNER                      CRANSTON  RI         2245    58   F     176 50-59               56:30.7     58:45.3     18:10/M

   1651    NICOLE SAQUET                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1324    35   F     501  0-39               56:31.3     58:06.3     18:10/M

   1652    DENISE CAFFREY                    WARWICK  RI          2190    66   F      40 60-69               56:32.4     58:44.3     18:11/M

   1653    JENNIFER MORRA                    WARREN  RI           1874    32   F     502  0-39               56:38.9     57:21.7     18:13/M

   1654    CAITLIN WIESEN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1749    37   F     503  0-39               56:39.1     58:39.8     18:13/M

   1655    CHERYL KENNEDY                    BRISTOL  RI          1845    56   F     177 50-59               56:40.8     57:22.3     18:13/M

   1656    SHAILIN MCCABE CHASE              WARWICK  RI          2727    21   F     504  0-39               57:06.1     58:32.0     18:22/M

   1657    ROSA PAIVA                        WARREN  RI           2127    67   F      41 60-69               57:28.8     57:59.1     18:29/M

   1658    GILDA CORDERIO                    BRISTOL  RI          2126    74   F       4 70-99               57:31.6     58:01.3     18:30/M

   1659    ZELIA GARCIA                      BRISTOL  RI          2307    73   F       5 70-99               57:33.9     58:03.4     18:30/M

   1660    KATTIRIA GONZALEZ                 BRONX  NY            1900    29   F     505  0-39               57:35.2     57:54.3     18:31/M

   1661    FARON WIESEN                      CRANSTON  RI         1795    43   M     162 40-49               57:35.5     59:38.3     18:31/M

   1662    LACRESHA BERGER                   BRONX  NY            1901    29   F     506  0-39               57:35.8     57:54.6     18:31/M

   1663    ABIGAIL GALLANT                   WAKEFIELD  RI         406    32   F     507  0-39               57:37.9     59:38.1     18:32/M

   1664    KENNETH STAFFORD                  NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1768    54   M     137 50-59               58:07.9   1:00:14.7     18:41/M

   1665    STACIE HOPKINS                    NORTH ATTLEBOR  MA   2563    56   F     178 50-59               58:20.1   1:00:16.8     18:45/M

   1666    MONICA JOHNSON                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      2641    50   F     179 50-59               58:21.3   1:00:16.9     18:46/M

   1667    ELIZABETH MOORE                   MANSFIELD  MA        2399    54   F     180 50-59               58:21.4   1:00:15.8     18:46/M

   1668    CHRISTINE ELLIS                   WEST KINGSTON  RI    2001    67   F      42 60-69               58:22.9     59:58.3     18:46/M

   1669    Fiona Orrok                       Stockton  NJ         8113    13   F     508  0-39               58:24.1     59:58.3     18:47/M

   1670    JENNA BUSH                        MANSFIELD  MA        2122    25   F     509  0-39               58:25.3   1:00:21.8     18:47/M

   1671    Zach Bannen                       Walpole  MA           330    26   M     366  0-39               58:26.3   1:00:20.6     18:47/M

   1672    ADRIENNE DESILETS                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  8128    60   F      43 60-69               58:30.1   1:00:04.0     18:49/M

   1673    Marlene Dooley                    Stockton  NJ         8114    59   F     181 50-59               58:31.0   1:00:04.4     18:49/M

   1674    ANDY TIBBETTS                     WARWICK  RI          2260    35   M     367  0-39               58:38.5   1:00:09.0     18:51/M

   1675    ASHLEY TIBBETTS                   WARWICK  RI          2259    35   F     510  0-39               58:39.1   1:00:09.0     18:52/M

   1676    DAVID PAGEL                       WAKEFIELD  RI        1968    46   M     163 40-49               58:56.0   1:00:01.0     18:57/M

   1677    STEPHANIE MCGARRY                 WAKEFIELD  RI        1967    48   F     212 40-49               58:57.1   1:00:01.3     18:57/M

   1678    JIL MURRAY                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1899    50   F     182 50-59               59:11.7   1:00:18.3     19:02/M

   1679    MICHELLE LAGRANDEUR               BEDFORD MA  MA       1138    47   F     213 40-49               59:12.1   1:00:18.8     19:02/M

   1680    JOSEPH BOULE                      FALL RIVER  MA       2402    49   M     164 40-49               59:26.0   1:00:52.2     19:07/M

   1681    KEN PELAGALLI                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      2585    51   M     138 50-59               59:27.0   1:00:52.2     19:07/M

   1682    AIDA BOULE                        FALL RIVER  MA       2401    50   F     183 50-59               59:27.9   1:00:52.4     19:07/M

   1683    DONNA CARON                       WARWICK  RI          1354    50   F     184 50-59             1:00:01.5   1:00:53.9     19:18/M

   1684    PATRICIA BERGANTINI               PROVIDENCE  RI       1577    66   F      44 60-69             1:00:07.1   1:00:33.0     19:20/M

   1685    LAWRENCE SMITH                    SOUTHBURY  CT        1909    77   M      12 70-99             1:00:28.2   1:02:21.3     19:27/M

   1686    KERRY COSTA                       TIVERTON  RI         1586    47   F     214 40-49             1:00:40.4   1:02:42.1     19:30/M

   1687    FATIMA MILHOMENS                  BRISTOL  RI          1587    45   F     215 40-49             1:00:41.3   1:02:43.3     19:31/M

   1688    MICHAELA THIBEDEAU                CRANSTON  RI         1897    38   F     511  0-39             1:00:48.1   1:03:05.4     19:33/M

   1689    CAYLA COZZO                       CRANSTON  RI         1896    27   F     512  0-39             1:00:51.2   1:03:10.8     19:34/M

   1690    Jason Briggs                      Saunderstown  RI     8112    39   M     368  0-39             1:01:03.0   1:02:43.7     19:38/M

   1691    MATTHEW HALEY                     BRISTOL  RI          1564    23   M     369  0-39             1:01:12.1   1:02:18.3     19:41/M

   1692    AMANDA ECKERT                     BRISTOL  RI          1563    25   F     513  0-39             1:01:12.4   1:02:18.2     19:41/M

   1693    JANET D\'ALESANDRO                                      8138    72   F       6 70-99             1:01:34.3   1:03:01.0     19:48/M

   1694    ABIGAIL SMITH                     SOUTHBURY  CT        1908    69   F      45 60-69             1:01:38.8   1:03:26.8     19:49/M

   1695    SAMANTHA DIVIRGILIO               PROVIDENCE  RI       1910    21   F     514  0-39             1:01:39.5   1:03:26.7     19:49/M

   1696    Mallery Vachon-Andreozzi          East Providence  RI   365    34   F     515  0-39             1:01:44.4   1:03:23.8     19:51/M

   1697    JACQUELINE PLATT                  WARWICK  RI           475    57   F     185 50-59             1:01:44.5   1:03:24.4     19:51/M