Guinness St. Pat\'s 5K

Guinness St. Pat\'s 5K

March 09, 2019


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - SaintsTC Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 54:32.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2649  REILLY JOHNSTON         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M       6          6     17:06.9      17:06.9

      2    441  COLBY LUIZ              RUMFORD  RI            M      16         22     18:34.7      35:41.6

      3    442  CJ MAGILL               CUMBERLAND  RI         M      19         41     18:50.4      54:32.0

      4   2731  RYAN DESCHENE           PAWTUCKET  RI          M      54         95     20:59.3    1:15:31.3



Team - Team Horseneck Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 57:49.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1057  MITCHELL DAILEY         HARRISVILLE  RI        M       5          5     17:03.4      17:03.4

      2   1301  DREW PASKANIK           WOONSOCKET  RI         M      33         38     19:37.4      36:40.9

      3   1055  GARRETT DAILEY          HARRISVILLE  RI        M      58         96     21:08.3      57:49.3

      4   2698  CONNOR SOUSA            HARRISVILLE  RI        M      92        188     22:12.8    1:20:02.1

      5   1056  MICHAEL DAILEY          HARRISVILLE  RI        M     265        453     25:12.6    1:45:14.8



Team - NSI 19010 Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 58:27.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2566  ANTHONY YOUNG           SPRING VALLEY  CA      M      17         17     18:37.6      18:37.6

      2   2562  BENJAMIN CANDEE         MEDFORD  MA            M      25         42     19:11.1      37:48.8

      3   2633  TYLER HELMICK           LINCOLN  NE            M      47         89     20:38.6      58:27.5

      4   2631  JENNIFER LOYD           JACKSONVILLE  FL       F      75        164     21:42.3    1:20:09.8

      5   2573  STEVEN MACHADO          NEWMAN  CA             M     101        265     22:26.3    1:42:36.1

      6   2561  DALTON HOLDREDGE        FORT DODGE  IA         M     103        368     22:26.4    2:05:02.6

      7   2706  ERIC ALEXANDER          YORKTOWN  VA           M     104        472     22:27.7    2:27:30.4

      8   2700  NOAH BROOKS             GREENVIEW  IL          M     110        582     22:31.5    2:50:02.0

      9   2637  ANDREW EMGE             ABINGDON  MD           M     122        704     22:57.4    3:12:59.4

     10   2705  DANIEL ADAMS            GOOSE CREEK  SC        M     136        840     23:14.0    3:36:13.5

     11   2638  KYLE SMITH              CHARLESTON  SC         M     222       1062     24:42.9    4:00:56.4

     12   2644  DAVID ESPIRITU          NEWPORT  RI            M     258       1320     25:08.5    4:26:04.9

     13   2639  MEAGAN SANDERS          WARRENTON  MO          F     272       1592     25:19.7    4:51:24.7

     14   2565  KODY KRATZ              PORTSMOUTH  VA         M     309       1901     25:50.7    5:17:15.4

     15   2572  AUSTIN THOMPSON         SPRINGVILLE  AL        M     331       2232     26:11.6    5:43:27.0

     16   2555  PATRICK RUSSELL         NORFOLK  VA            M     333       2565     26:14.4    6:09:41.4

     17   2711  JESSICA BARRERA         NEWPORT  RI            F     467       3032     27:51.0    6:37:32.5

     18   2716  GENEVIEVE BREIMHORST    BREMERTON  WA          F     492       3524     28:06.8    7:05:39.3

     19   2647  SAMANTHA KINTER         GOOSE CREEK  SC        F     631       4155     29:52.0    7:35:31.4

     20   2646  NATALIE CLARKE          HOFFMAN ESTATES  IL    F     654       4809     30:12.2    8:05:43.7

     21   2740  KIRSTEN CAVANAH         NORFOLK  VA            F    1051       5860     35:21.4    8:41:05.1



Team - Rhode Runner Club Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 59:23.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2694  MIGUEL COLON            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      13         13     18:31.1      18:31.1

      2   2593  SEAN OCONNOR            PLYMOUTH  MA           M      28         41     19:21.0      37:52.2

      3   2594  JESSICA BERGER          SOMMERVILLE  MA        F      68        109     21:31.1      59:23.3

      4   1161  HEATHER MCCABE          CRANSTON  RI           F     119        228     22:47.1    1:22:10.4

      5   2708  KAREN FRIEND            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     342        570     26:20.0    1:48:30.4

      6   2707  BOB SEGAL               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     345        915     26:21.1    2:14:51.6

      7   2048  THERESE JUNGELS         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     478       1393     27:56.4    2:42:48.0

      8   2745  MARY ASSELIN            WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1068       2461     35:44.9    3:18:33.0



Team - November Project Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:01:34.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2314  STEPHEN ANTHONY         RUMFORD  RI            M      23         23     19:05.6      19:05.6

      2   1490  JULIE ROUSSEAU          NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F      57         80     21:04.6      40:10.2

      3   1489  KRYSTEN MOORE           PROVIDENCE  RI         F      63        143     21:24.1    1:01:34.3

      4   1479  STEVEN BLAIS            WOONSOCKET  RI         M     109        252     22:30.5    1:24:04.8

      5   2406  EDWARD KING             BRISTOL  RI            M     153        405     23:25.6    1:47:30.5

      6   2289  MICHAELA MCCAUGHEY      PAWTUCKET  RI          F     426        831     27:25.0    2:14:55.5

      7   2738  SOTHEA KOEUTH           CRANSTON  RI           M     531       1362     28:42.2    2:43:37.7

      8   1820  JILL PARRETT            WOONSOCKET  RI         F     773       2135     31:32.7    3:15:10.5

      9   1821  JIM RIZZO               WOONSOCKET  RI         M     775       2910     31:33.6    3:46:44.2

     10   2579  PAULA FERRATO           BARRINGTON  RI         F     785       3695     31:42.2    4:18:26.4

     11   1766  KERRI DAY               WARWICK  RI            F    1354       5049     42:26.9    5:00:53.3



Team - CBIZ Road Warriors Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:01:52.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2264  MICHAEL CICERONE        WESTMINSTER  MA        M      24         24     19:10.4      19:10.4

      2   1924  JUSTIN BEAULIEU         RUMFORD  RI            M      55         79     20:59.4      40:09.8

      3   1607  RYAN KUHN               PROVIDENCE  RI         M      74        153     21:42.1    1:01:52.0

      4   2194  LIZZIE COSTA            RUMFORD  RI            F     125        278     22:59.0    1:24:51.0

      5   1676  PATRICK QUINN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     171        449     23:47.3    1:48:38.3

      6   1613  KENNETH BOUCHER         CRANSTON  RI           M     298        747     25:42.0    2:14:20.3

      7   2358  DANIELLE POYANT         NEW BEDFORD  MA        F     419       1166     27:18.6    2:41:39.0

      8   1588  MARY COSTA              RUMFORD  RI            F     497       1663     28:08.6    3:09:47.6

      9   1853  LEO DRURY               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     666       2329     30:19.0    3:40:06.7



Team - VIP Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:05:55.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1317  ANDREW DUBOIS           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M       9          9     18:07.3      18:07.3

      2   1244  FERNANDO SILVEIRA       PAWTUCKET  RI          M      18         27     18:41.2      36:48.5

      3   1233  PETER SEDGWICK          REHOBOTH  MA           M     566        593     29:07.2    1:05:55.7

      4   1238  ROSE SEDGWICK           REHOBOTH  MA           F    1078       1671     35:56.8    1:41:52.5



Team - OTF RI Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:07:06.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1684  CHRISTOPHER PATCH       RUMFORD  RI            M      65         65     21:24.5      21:24.5

      2   1881  BRI BINTZ               HARRISVILLE  RI        F      89        154     22:01.9      43:26.5

      3   2330  NICHOLAS HARTMAN        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     158        312     23:39.6    1:07:06.2

      4   1575  MICHAEL WILLIAMS        WRENTHAM  MA           M     166        478     23:44.3    1:30:50.5

      5   1742  DEVON FLANAGAN          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     167        645     23:44.7    1:54:35.2

      6   2292  ASHLEY RUBINO           CRANSTON  RI           F     172        817     23:47.3    2:18:22.6

      7   2326  MARTHA KOLE             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     174        991     23:48.7    2:42:11.3

      8   1918  WILLIAM HOGAN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     178       1169     23:53.1    3:06:04.5

      9   2459  TODD STUPELL            JOHNSTON  RI           M     189       1358     24:11.2    3:30:15.7

     10   2612  LINDSAY FINK            BARRINGTON  RI         F     192       1550     24:12.0    3:54:27.7

     11   1580  JESSE SHERWOOD          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     211       1761     24:33.5    4:19:01.3

     12   1739  ELIZABETH PATERRA       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     236       1997     24:54.4    4:43:55.7

     13   1752  MICHAEL MENDES          JOHNSTON  RI           M     251       2248     25:03.5    5:08:59.3

     14   2463  CORY PELLEGREN          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     257       2505     25:07.6    5:34:06.9

     15   2621  CHRIS WILLIAMS          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     263       2768     25:10.8    5:59:17.8

     16   2549  EMILY ABELSON           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     287       3055     25:31.8    6:24:49.7

     17   1922  JESSICA KEOUGH          CRANSTON  RI           F     297       3352     25:41.9    6:50:31.6

     18   2628  WHITNEY WILLIAMS        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     337       3689     26:17.7    7:16:49.4

     19   2329  CYNTHIA PONCE           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     370       4059     26:42.2    7:43:31.6

     20   2607  JOSH MEDEIROS           BARRINGTON  RI         M     381       4440     26:52.6    8:10:24.3

     21   2179  BETHANY COSMO           COVENTRY  RI           F     461       4901     27:46.4    8:38:10.7

     22   1513  TAYA GORDON             CRANSTON  RI           F     463       5364     27:46.6    9:05:57.3

     23   1738  TESSA STILLINGS         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     620       5984     29:43.6    9:35:40.9

     24   2055  CHRISTOPHER RUGGERI     PROVIDENCE  RI         M     697       6681     30:39.2   10:06:20.1

     25   1230  JOHN SANTAGATA          CRANSTON  RI           M     735       7416     31:05.1   10:37:25.3

     26   2365  CHRIS MERCURIO          CRANSTON  RI           M     741       8157     31:09.3   11:08:34.6

     27   1516  JESSICA SHERWOOD        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     901       9058     33:08.7   11:41:43.3

     28   2484  ERICA SNOW              COVENTRY  RI           F     934       9992     33:36.8   12:15:20.2

     29   1868  CHRISTINA IZZI          CRANSTON  RI           F     936      10928     33:39.8   12:49:00.0

     30   2395  CATHERINE BAYER         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     986      11914     34:23.2   13:23:23.3

     31   1519  KATIE LOGAN             WARWICK  RI            F    1131      13045     36:49.0   14:00:12.4

     32   1520  ADAM LOGAN              WARWICK  RI            M    1132      14177     36:49.1   14:37:01.6

     33   2163  DONNA ANDREOZZI         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1332      15509     41:56.5   15:18:58.1



Team - McLaughlin Research Corporation Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:07:18.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1735  FUXIA STANKUS           NEWPORT  RI            F      49         49     20:44.3      20:44.3

      2   1679  SHAWN GIENTY            NEWPORT  RI            M     118        167     22:45.8      43:30.2

      3   1798  RYAN LORD               NEW BEDFORD  MA        M     173        340     23:48.4    1:07:18.6

      4   2118  GAYLE ROACH             WEST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     364        704     26:35.8    1:33:54.5

      5   2117  ERIN OLIVEIRA           RIVERSIDE  RI          F     628       1332     29:49.3    2:03:43.8

      6   2236  CHRISTOPHER SKEEHAN     NEWPORT  RI            M     962       2294     34:04.9    2:37:48.8

      7   1877  LAUREN MORRA            BRISTOL  RI            F    1133       3427     36:49.2    3:14:38.1

      8   1629  RICHARD SOUZA JR        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1237       4664     39:12.3    3:53:50.4

      9   1683  CONN KELLY              NEWPORT  RI            M    1238       5902     39:13.3    4:33:03.8

     10   2235  EMILY SKEEHAN           NEWPORT  RI            F    1336       7238     42:05.0    5:15:08.9

     11   2345  SARAH RANCEL            NEW BEDFORD  MA        F    1525       8763     50:18.0    6:05:26.9

     12   2237  SARA KELLEY             DARTMOUTH  MA          F    1526      10289     50:18.3    6:55:45.2

     13   1874  JENNIFER MORRA          WARREN  RI             F    1653      11942     56:38.9    7:52:24.2

     14   1845  CHERYL KENNEDY          BRISTOL  RI            F    1655      13597     56:40.8    8:49:05.1



Team - Providence Hurling Club Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:08:14.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2431  TRAVIS CROCKER          SCITUATE  RI           M      72         72     21:38.0      21:38.0

      2   2007  MATTHEW PARKS           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     134        206     23:12.4      44:50.4

      3   2619  MARTIN GREEN            BOSTON  MA             M     149        355     23:24.4    1:08:14.8

      4   2426  MICHAEL KENNELLY        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     200        555     24:23.0    1:32:37.8

      5   2008  KAILEIGH MCKINLEY       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     748       1303     31:14.3    2:03:52.2



Team - PROVIDENCE POLICE/FOP RUNNING TEAM Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:11:04.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2371  JOHN BENROS             PAWTUCKET  RI          M      35         35     19:41.4      19:41.4

      2   2422  GIANA VALLETTA          CRANSTON  RI           F     114        149     22:37.6      42:19.0

      3   2492  GENIFER BUSTAMANTE      WARWICK  RI            F     541        690     28:45.5    1:11:04.6



Team - CycleBar Providence Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:11:51.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1662  PATRICK O\'ROURKE        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M      86         86     21:59.2      21:59.2

      2   2618  KRISTIN MARCOU          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     205        291     24:29.2      46:28.4

      3   2411  CRISTINA LIMA           PAWTUCKET  RI          F     275        566     25:22.5    1:11:51.0

      4   1268  MICHAEL THOMSON         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     324        890     26:01.3    1:37:52.3

      5   2616  STACY PRISCO            CRANSTON  RI           F     340       1230     26:18.8    2:04:11.1

      6   1837  AURA MAURICIO           WESTPORT  MA           F     508       1738     28:19.2    2:32:30.4



Team - BD Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:13:12.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2130  MICHELLE LAMBERT        COVENTRY  RI           F     151        151     23:25.0      23:25.0

      2   2131  BETH STEWART            CRANSTON  RI           F     223        374     24:43.1      48:08.1

      3   2132  KATELYN TAVARES         CRANSTON  RI           F     252        626     25:04.7    1:13:12.8

      4   2135  PHIL TESSIER            CRANSTON  RI           M     318        944     25:56.8    1:39:09.7

      5   2192  STEPHEN LEDNUM          WARWICK  RI            M     343       1287     26:20.2    2:05:29.9

      6   1830  PAMELA FOTOPOLOUS         NA                   F     357       1644     26:30.3    2:32:00.2

      7   2089  DAVID RINI              COVENTRY  RI           M     933       2577     33:34.0    3:05:34.2

      8   2083  MYRA JIL                CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1299       3876     40:55.9    3:46:30.2

      9   2084  JAY JIL                 CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1378       5254     43:33.9    4:30:04.2



Team - East Bay Rowing Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:13:19.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2610  BRYAN ANDERSON          WARREN  RI             M     138        138     23:16.5      23:16.5

      2   2410  MARK SCHNEIDER          BARRINGTON  RI         M     186        324     24:06.6      47:23.1

      3   2405  PHILIP SWAYZE           RIVERSIDE  RI          M     316        640     25:56.3    1:13:19.5

      4   2409  REBECCA SCHNEIDER       BARRINGTON  RI         F     632       1272     29:52.6    1:43:12.1

      5   2205  ANNA BERSIN             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     633       1905     29:52.9    2:13:05.0

      6   2204  PATRICK SULLIVAN        BARRINGTON  RI         M     711       2616     30:51.3    2:43:56.4

      7   2318  BOB KARDOSZ             SWANSEA  MA            M     929       3545     33:32.5    3:17:29.0

      8   2249  PATRICIA BRADY          BRISTOL  RI            F    1090       4635     36:04.6    3:53:33.6

      9   2203  DEB SULLIVAN            BARRINGTON  RI         F    1608       6243     53:56.2    4:47:29.9



Team - Gilbane Building Company Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:14:19.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2693  CHERYL SULLIVAN         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F      78         78     21:47.7      21:47.7

      2   1570  CARLOS NEVES            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     290        368     25:35.7      47:23.5

      3   1729  SHERYL SAVIGNANO        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     387        755     26:55.6    1:14:19.1

      4   2341  JOSEPH MORALES          CRANSTON  RI           M     388       1143     26:55.6    1:41:14.8

      5   1921  PAUL BECHARD            RUMFORD  RI            M     659       1802     30:16.1    2:11:31.0

      6   1807  IAN MACGILLIVRAY        AUBURN  MA             M     754       2556     31:18.1    2:42:49.2

      7   1722  KRISTIN FRAZIER         REHOBOTH  MA           F     757       3313     31:20.3    3:14:09.6

      8   1796  CHRIS BUDRIS            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     805       4118     31:55.6    3:46:05.2

      9   1705  TIMOTHY GRACE           CENTRAL FALLS  RI      M     837       4955     32:18.3    4:18:23.5

     10   1792  KELLY MURPHY            WEST WARWICK  RI       F     918       5873     33:21.0    4:51:44.6

     11   2029  WILLIAM GRINTCHENKO     PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1325       7198     41:47.1    5:33:31.7

     12   1712  MARYAM GHATEE           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1333       8531     42:00.3    6:15:32.0

     13   2596  RAYMOND SILVA           WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1416       9947     45:22.9    7:00:55.0



Team - Mean Girls Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:14:55.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1788  KATIE WELLEE            WAKEFIELD  RI          F     176        176     23:50.7      23:50.7

      2   1717  ELISE MICHAUD           VOLUNTOWN  CT          F     254        430     25:05.4      48:56.2

      3   1708  JENNIFER ANDERSON       CUMBERLAND  RI         F     322        752     25:59.5    1:14:55.7

      4   1716  NAVIE CHOUN             RUMFORD  RI            F    1168       1920     37:34.3    1:52:30.1

      5   1732  JESSICA BIGELOW         WARWICK  RI            F    1171       3091     37:35.9    2:30:06.0



Team - Team Block Island Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:15:01.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1822  JOHN FULLER             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M       3          3     16:48.3      16:48.3

      2   1612  JULIE FULLER            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     564        567     29:06.2      45:54.5

      3   1611  MICHAEL NATALIZIA       NARRAGANSETT  RI       M     565       1132     29:06.7    1:15:01.3



Team - Team Swarovski Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:17:19.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1869  JIM DOOLEY              FRAMINGHAM  MA         M     271        271     25:18.9      25:18.9

      2   2111  JEFF FERA               WEST KINGSTON  RI      M     288        559     25:32.3      50:51.2

      3   2229  JOHN BUIS               TAUNTON  MA            M     354        913     26:28.4    1:17:19.6

      4   2418  WILSON CHEUNG           SHARON  MA             M     457       1370     27:44.3    1:45:04.0

      5   1844  YANN JAQUET             BARRINGTON  RI         M     466       1836     27:49.4    2:12:53.5

      6   1839  ALICE CLERC             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     742       2578     31:09.8    2:44:03.4

      7   1718  DENNIS BROWNING         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     814       3392     32:00.8    3:16:04.2

      8   1920  RAY O\'CONNOR            COVENTRY  RI           M     922       4314     33:25.5    3:49:29.8

      9   2231  KATIE MASTERSON         REHOBOTH  MA           F     931       5245     33:33.5    4:23:03.4

     10   2645  GOWTAM YARLAGADDA       CRANSTON  RI           M    1021       6266     35:00.7    4:58:04.1

     11   2710  MIRIAM CRUZ             CRANSTON  RI           F    1119       7385     36:38.5    5:34:42.6

     12   2265  PAUL OUNG               PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1193       8578     38:19.4    6:13:02.1

     13   1880  LORI LEONARDI           PLAINVILLE  MA         F    1196       9774     38:22.3    6:51:24.4

     14   2116  ROSA LOPEZ              CRANSTON  RI           F    1232      11006     39:05.8    7:30:30.2

     15   1836  JACLYN ST. LAURENT      TIVERTON  RI           F    1319      12325     41:35.1    8:12:05.4

     16   2436  LISA TINCKNELL          NEWPORT  RI            F    1358      13683     42:31.4    8:54:36.9

     17   1838  MARIA DESOUSA           SOMERSET  MA           F    1453      15136     46:46.1    9:41:23.0



Team - Nordson EFD Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:17:40.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2230  RYAN BISSONNETTE        LINCOLN  RI            M     311        311     25:51.2      25:51.2

      2   2742  THOMAS DERENSIS         CRANSTON  RI           M     312        623     25:52.4      51:43.6

      3   1648  NICOLE PAQUET           CRANSTON  RI           F     317        940     25:56.8    1:17:40.4



Team - The Jigglypuffs Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:19:26.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1585  ALEXANDER THOU          BROCKTON  MA           M     124        124     22:58.4      22:58.4

      2   1915  SARAH THOU              BROCKTON  MA           F     157        281     23:31.3      46:29.7

      3   2671  RICHARD KUE             JOHNSTON  RI           M     878       1159     32:56.5    1:19:26.2

      4   2670  JESSICA DANG            BROCKTON  MA           F    1004       2163     34:37.8    1:54:04.0



Team - Honey Badgers Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:19:51.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1989  KERRY HUTCHINS          PLAINVILLE  MA         F     244        244     24:56.8      24:56.8

      2   1990  TIM HUTCHINS            ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA    M     289        533     25:33.3      50:30.2

      3   2099  DEVON BLAIS             HOBOKEN  NJ            F     578       1111     29:20.9    1:19:51.2

      4   1992  DEANNA SOUSA            WESTPORT  MA           F     674       1785     30:22.4    1:50:13.7

      5   1991  NICOLE RIZZI            ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1247       3032     39:21.6    2:29:35.3



Team - Mount Pleasant Kilties Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:21:38.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2478  MATTHEW SIECZKIEWICZ    WARWICK  RI            M     221        221     24:41.1      24:41.1

      2   1873  CHRISTOPHER COLEMAN     BARRINGTON  RI         M     405        626     27:10.0      51:51.2

      3   2614  THOMAS PELLEGRINO       PROVIDENCE  RI         M     625       1251     29:47.3    1:21:38.5

      4   2615  MARY-ROSE PELLEGRINO    PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1274       2525     40:15.9    2:01:54.5



Team - Psycho Sischo Crazies Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:24:53.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1579  MATTHEW MITSON          CRANSTON  RI           M      80         80     21:49.3      21:49.3

      2   1591  KIMBERLY MORSE          GLENDALE  RI           F     300        380     25:44.7      47:34.1

      3   2421  JEAN MANTAIAN           WARWICK  RI            F    1155       1535     37:19.4    1:24:53.5

      4   1725  LISA BETTENCOURT        WARWICK  RI            F    1210       2745     38:40.8    2:03:34.3

      5   1077  GAIL FAZIO              CRANSTON  RI           F    1224       3969     38:55.8    2:42:30.2

      6   2663  ALY BROCK               COVENTRY  RI           F    1246       5215     39:21.3    3:21:51.6



Team - Trotters Shake Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:25:04.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1755  CASEY DOYLE             ATTLEBORO  MA          F     130        130     23:10.6      23:10.6

      2   1969  RYAN DILLON             MANSFIELD  MA          M     415        545     27:16.8      50:27.5

      3   2136  ALEXANDRA D\'ANTONIO     SUNNYSIDE  NY          F    1002       1547     34:37.2    1:25:04.7

      4   1793  KIM DILLON              JOHNSTON  RI           F    1233       2780     39:06.6    2:04:11.3

      5   1750  NORA ALEXANDER          BARRINGTON  RI         F    1363       4143     42:38.5    2:46:49.9

      6   1794  JOSEPH DILLON           JOHNSTON  RI           M    1542       5685     51:06.8    3:37:56.8

      7   1749  CAITLIN WIESEN          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1654       7339     56:39.1    4:34:35.9

      8   1795  FARON WIESEN            CRANSTON  RI           M    1661       9000     57:35.5    5:32:11.5



Team - Friends Of Erin Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:26:32.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2683  DANIEL HEALEY           CUMBERLAND  RI         M     106        106     22:28.7      22:28.7

      2   2684  ERIN HALL               SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     471        577     27:53.7      50:22.4

      3   2243  DANIEL HEALEY           CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1099       1676     36:09.5    1:26:32.0



Team - McCool Runnings Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:27:17.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1060  MEREDITH DEFFLEY        JAMESTOWN  RI          F     346        346     26:21.8      26:21.8

      2   1137  NICOLE LAFERTE          WOONSOCKET  RI         F     368        714     26:38.4      53:00.3

      3   1191  LIAM O\'KANE             WARWICK  RI            M     977       1691     34:17.1    1:27:17.5

      4   1190  KAREN O\'KANE            WARWICK  RI            F    1335       3026     42:04.0    2:09:21.5



Team - McCabe-Bernardo Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:29:54.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2571  BRYAN PRINCIPE          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     434        434     27:30.3      27:30.3

      2   2583  ERIN LYNCH              PAWTUCKET  RI          F     469        903     27:53.2      55:23.6

      3    364  Bodhi HORWITZ           Tiverton  RI           F     994       1897     34:30.4    1:29:54.1

      4    363  Stuart HORWITZ          Tiverton  RI           M     998       2895     34:32.4    2:04:26.5

      5   2121  KIMBERLY PALMER         WARWICK  RI            F    1323       4218     41:44.5    2:46:11.1

      6   2120  BONNIE MACDONALD        EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1324       5542     41:44.9    3:27:56.1

      7   1862  SHEILA MCCABE CHASE     WARWICK  RI            F    1573       7115     52:30.3    4:20:26.4

      8   1954  ELIZABETH ISON          SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1575       8690     52:32.0    5:12:58.5

      9   2246  CAROL DOOLEY            GREENVILLE  RI         F    1582      10272     52:37.4    6:05:35.9

     10   2661  LIAM LYNCH              PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1638      11910     56:05.4    7:01:41.4

     11   2662  LIANA LYNCH             PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1639      13549     56:09.2    7:57:50.6

     12   2727  SHAILIN MCCABE CHASE    WARWICK  RI            F    1656      15205     57:06.1    8:54:56.8

     13   2260  ANDY TIBBETTS           WARWICK  RI            M    1674      16879     58:38.5    9:53:35.3

     14   2259  ASHLEY TIBBETTS         WARWICK  RI            F    1675      18554     58:39.1   10:52:14.5



Team - East Beach Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:29:59.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2272  THOMAS IGOE             WRENTHAM  MA           M     242        242     24:56.0      24:56.0

      2   1440  GLEN GAUTHIER           EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     491        733     28:06.7      53:02.8

      3   1402  JOHN KELLY              EAST GREENWICH  RI     M    1135       1868     36:56.3    1:29:59.2



Team - #ChasingArthur Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:30:22.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1209  JANE POORE              SMITHFIELD  RI         F     378        378     26:47.8      26:47.8

      2   1046  MICHAEL CHAMPAGNE       SMITHFIELD  RI         M     668       1046     30:20.2      57:08.0

      3   1267  JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA      JOHNSTON  RI           M     908       1954     33:14.5    1:30:22.6

      4   1017  KIM BENEVIDES           COVENTRY  RI           F    1040       2994     35:17.4    2:05:40.0

      5   1043  JOAN CAROLAN            SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1490       4484     49:08.4    2:54:48.5

      6   1219  CHARLIE RHOADS          ASHLAND  MA            M    1551       6035     51:46.3    3:46:34.8



Team - The Re-Runs Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:31:26.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1905  BRITTON KROESSLER       PROVIDENCE  RI         M     384        384     26:53.7      26:53.7

      2   1904  EDWARD HINMAN           ARLINGTON  MA          M     468        852     27:52.0      54:45.7

      3   1903  BRENDAN RYAN            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1120       1972     36:41.0    1:31:26.8



Team - The Gang Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:32:01.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2276  PAMELA LANG             NORTH SCITUATE  RI     F     403        403     27:09.6      27:09.6

      2   2277  JOSEPH LANG             NORTH SCITUATE  RI     M     800       1203     31:52.8      59:02.4

      3   1916  ELISE TROWEL            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     885       2088     32:58.8    1:32:01.3



Team - The Collette Blarney Bunch Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:33:04.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1549  AUSTIN HICKS            REHOBOTH  MA           M     188        188     24:10.2      24:10.2

      2   1686  CAITRIN MERRILL         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     985       1173     34:23.0      58:33.3

      3   2485  PHYLLIS BARBA           MANSFIELD  MA          F     995       2168     34:30.8    1:33:04.1

      4   1561  JENNIFER CABRAL         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1383       3551     43:46.2    2:16:50.4

      5   1558  DEBORAH BEAULIEU        WARWICK  RI            F    1390       4941     43:54.5    3:00:44.9

      6   1668  DANIEL BEAULIEU         WARWICK  RI            M    1468       6409     47:33.0    3:48:18.0

      7   1532  GRETCHEN SIANO          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1476       7885     48:30.2    4:36:48.2

      8   1533  SIOBHAN SIEDZIK         SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1477       9362     48:30.9    5:25:19.1

      9   1537  GINA MANNEY             WARWICK  RI            F    1598      10960     53:29.2    6:18:48.4

     10   1564  MATTHEW HALEY           BRISTOL  RI            M    1691      12651   1:01:12.1    7:20:00.5

     11   1563  AMANDA ECKERT           BRISTOL  RI            F    1692      14343   1:01:12.4    8:21:13.0



Team - Team Izzy 2019 Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:33:10.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1824  LISA DOMAGALSKI         NORTON  MA             F     530        530     28:41.5      28:41.5

      2   2054  LESLIE RUGGIERO         NORTON  MA             F     548       1078     28:52.2      57:33.8

      3   2270  NOLAN RODERIVK          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1060       2138     35:36.9    1:33:10.8

      4   2269  CHRISTINA RODERICK      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1067       3205     35:43.6    2:08:54.4

      5   2271  LANDON RODERICK         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1327       4532     41:48.1    2:50:42.6

      6   2613  SHAYNE RODERICK         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1328       5860     41:49.2    3:32:31.8

      7   2047  ALEXANDER DOMAGALSKI    NORTON  MA             M    1517       7377     50:00.4    4:22:32.2



Team - CB Shamrocks Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:33:17.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1514  LAUREL CAPRON           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F     412        412     27:14.3      27:14.3

      2   1397  MARY GORDON             LINCOLN  RI            F     808       1220     31:57.9      59:12.2

      3   1398  JOANN ZERBO             RIVERSIDE  RI          F     963       2183     34:05.0    1:33:17.2

      4   1636  PAULA LEACH             SWANSEA  MA            F    1186       3369     38:05.4    2:11:22.6

      5   1478  STACEY COSTELLO         EXETER  RI             F    1235       4604     39:11.1    2:50:33.8

      6   1538  KAYLA MARDO             CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1504       6108     49:36.1    3:40:09.9

      7   1426  MARIA BENEVIDES         TAUNTON  MA            F    1515       7623     49:54.3    4:30:04.3



Team - Body & soul Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:33:22.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1759  DIANE MACERA            CRANSTON  RI           F     506        506     28:17.6      28:17.6

      2   1875  ELIZABETH LENLING       SEEKONK  MA            F     809       1315     31:58.5    1:00:16.1

      3   2337  SEAN SOVA               FOSTER  RI             M     896       2211     33:06.6    1:33:22.8

      4   1848  KAREN PULSIFER          CRANSTON  RI           F    1044       3255     35:18.4    2:08:41.2

      5   2335  PATTI SOVA              FOSTER  RI             F    1375       4630     43:21.0    2:52:02.3

      6   2033  VALERIE MORIN           WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1409       6039     44:56.6    3:36:58.9

      7   2195  DEBBIE DUQUETTE         EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1414       7453     45:14.6    4:22:13.5

      8   1775  CAROLYN LAMARRE         SEEKONK  MA            F    1435       8888     46:12.8    5:08:26.3

      9   2556  LAURIE MULLEN           REHOBOTH  MA           F    1612      10500     54:09.5    6:02:35.9

     10   2186  ROSE DURETTE            CRANSTON  RI           F    1613      12113     54:10.2    6:56:46.1

     11   1767  CHRISTINE STAFFORD      NORTH SCITUATE  RI     F    1626      13739     54:49.5    7:51:35.6

     12   1768  KENNETH STAFFORD        NORTH SCITUATE  RI     M    1664      15403     58:07.9    8:49:43.5



Team - The Undecideds Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:36:27.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1054  GAIL DAHLQUIST          CHEPACHET  RI          F     560        560     29:02.7      29:02.7

      2   1275  CAROLYN WATKINSON       CRANSTON  RI           F     665       1225     30:18.2      59:21.0

      3   2577  EIBHLIN KELLY           GREENVILLE  RI         F    1147       2372     37:06.2    1:36:27.2

      4   1139  SANDRA LANCASTER        FOSTER  RI             F    1402       3774     44:26.5    2:20:53.8

      5   2002  JENNIFER MORIN          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1403       5177     44:26.6    3:05:20.4

      6   2441  LORI KELLY              GREENVILLE  RI         F    1586       6763     52:44.0    3:58:04.5



Team - Lucky Charms Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:36:42.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1113  KARA HANSON             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     693        693     30:36.0      30:36.0

      2   2198  KAYLA MANDEVILLE        TIVERTON  RI           F     853       1546     32:33.1    1:03:09.1

      3   1554  CHRISSY WADE            ATTLEBORO  MA          F     930       2476     33:33.1    1:36:42.3

      4   1023  CAITLYN BOISSONEAULT    WEST GREENWICH  RI     F    1311       3787     41:08.1    2:17:50.4

      5   2197  STACY NASH              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1640       5427     56:10.0    3:14:00.5

      6   2228  MAGGIE SLADER           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1641       7068     56:10.1    4:10:10.7

      7   2196  DEBORAH DINIZ           SWANSEA  MA            F    1642       8710     56:10.3    5:06:21.0



Team - JackRabbit Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:37:00.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1160  TUCKER MATTESON         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     120        120     22:50.5      22:50.5

      2   1262  ELYSSA SYKES BIDWELL    PROVIDENCE  RI         F     797        917     31:52.3      54:42.9

      3   1134  LISA KNOPPE-REED        WEYMOUTH  MA           F    1344       2261     42:17.2    1:37:00.1



Team - Gaelic and Garlic Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:40:14.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1697  ANTHONY IANNUCCILLI JR. WARWICK  RI            F     650        650     30:10.0      30:10.0

      2   1698  GRACE IANNUCCILLI       WARWICK  RI            F    1022       1672     35:01.8    1:05:11.8

      3   1694  CHRISTINA JOHNK         WARWICK  RI            F    1023       2695     35:03.0    1:40:14.8



Team - Ashley\'s Christmas Team Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:42:30.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1531  ROB WILKINSON           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     332        332     26:14.2      26:14.2

      2   1383  ASHLEY ALARDI           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     718       1050     30:56.8      57:11.0

      3   1384  JEFFREY CABRAL          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1415       2465     45:19.5    1:42:30.6

      4   1385  DAWN CABRAL             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1448       3913     46:41.8    2:29:12.5



Team - MandLennons Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:47:46.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2452  BILL MANDLY             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     380        380     26:52.5      26:52.5

      2   2451  LEAH MANDLY             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1271       1651     40:13.1    1:07:05.7

      3   2453  STEPHANIE LENNON        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1286       2937     40:40.7    1:47:46.4

      4   2450  ELLEN MANDLY            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1314       4251     41:19.6    2:29:06.0

      5   2449  SARA LENNON             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1540       5791     50:56.9    3:20:03.0



Team - The Kelly Clan Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:49:15.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1963  NOREEN KELLY            FOXBORO  MA            F    1054       1054     35:29.7      35:29.7

      2   1961  THOMAS KELLY            FOXBORO  MA            M    1079       2133     35:58.6    1:11:28.3

      3   2031  JOSEPH CALLERY          ATTLEBORO  MA          M    1174       3307     37:47.1    1:49:15.4

      4   2030  MAUREEN CALLERY         ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1300       4607     40:55.9    2:30:11.4



Team - Shady Shamrocks Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:50:09.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1550  BRENDA JOHNSON          WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1118       1118     36:36.7      36:36.7

      2   1551  TIMOTHY AHERN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1123       2241     36:44.9    1:13:21.7

      3   1552  ED JOHNSON              WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1127       3368     36:47.3    1:50:09.1



Team - Running of the Bulls Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:55:46.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1783  MICHAEL BULLOCK         SEEKONK  MA            M    1202       1202     38:35.4      38:35.4

      2   1785  KATE BULLOCK            FAIRHAVEN  MA          F    1203       2405     38:35.6    1:17:11.0

      3   1784  TRACY BULLOCK           FAIRHAVEN  MA          F    1204       3609     38:35.7    1:55:46.8



Team - Slow Runnings Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:58:31.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1392  MICHAEL BOTELHO         FALL RIVER  MA         M     949        949     33:48.9      33:48.9

      2   1391  AMBER LISI              FALL RIVER  MA         F     983       1932     34:21.1    1:08:10.1

      3   1390  CAROL LISI              PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1527       3459     50:21.8    1:58:31.9

      4   1417  ELAINE MOY-GEDERMAN     GREENVILLE  RI         F    1530       4989     50:22.8    2:48:54.7



Team - McMortons Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:59:52.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1826  DEREK MORTON            ATTLEBORO  MA          M     675        675     30:24.3      30:24.3

      2   1827  SARAH MORTON            ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1010       1685     34:44.8    1:05:09.1

      3   1825  COLLEEN MORTON          ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1625       3310     54:43.2    1:59:52.3



Team - Pour Choices Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 2:07:20.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1356  MACKENZIE CARON         WARWICK  RI            F    1306       1306     41:04.2      41:04.2

      2   1357  RENEE GOODMAN           WARWICK  RI            F    1307       2613     41:05.1    1:22:09.3

      3   1355  MADDISON CARON          WARWICK  RI            F    1412       4025     45:11.5    2:07:20.8

      4   1354  DONNA CARON             WARWICK  RI            F    1683       5708   1:00:01.5    3:07:22.3



Team - Having a Hooley Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 2:08:25.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1934  COLIN HOOLEY            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1298       1298     40:55.7      40:55.7

      2   1931  SARA HOOLEY             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1301       2599     40:57.1    1:21:52.9

      3   1932  BRENDAN HOOLEY          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1441       4040     46:32.4    2:08:25.4

      4   1933  ELANOR HOOLEY           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1443       5483     46:33.1    2:54:58.6



Team - Bailey Made It Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 2:08:44.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2014  JOCELYN FEDERICO        PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1058       1058     35:35.5      35:35.5

      2   1098  SARAH GLORIA            LINCOLN  RI            F    1444       2502     46:34.3    1:22:09.8

      3   1097  ALICIA GLORIA           LINCOLN  RI            F    1446       3948     46:34.6    2:08:44.4

      4   1253  JAY STACKI              LINCOLN  RI            M    1458       5406     46:57.7    2:55:42.2

      5   1252  ELIZABETH STACKI        LINCOLN  RI            F    1460       6866     46:59.1    3:42:41.3



Team - Shamrock Shenanigan Squad Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 2:14:39.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1066  STEVEN DESROSIERS       WOONSOCKET  RI         M     512        512     28:29.2      28:29.2

      2   1114  BRETT HARDING           WARWICK  RI            M    1587       2099     53:04.6    1:21:33.8

      3   1329  EDWARD DOYLE            WARWICK  RI            M    1588       3687     53:05.2    2:14:39.1

      4   1065  SARAH DESROSIERS        WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1589       5276     53:05.3    3:07:44.5

      5   1033  BARBARA BROPHY          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1590       6866     53:06.2    4:00:50.7



Team - RI Hash House Harriers Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 2:17:24.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1526  HAIRY KRISHNA           RUMFORD  RI            M    1062       1062     35:38.4      35:38.4

      2   1523  ONON O\'BONHER           LINCOLN  RI            F    1538       2600     50:52.1    1:26:30.6

      3   1524  F. CONSULTANT           LINCOLN  RI            F    1539       4139     50:53.7    2:17:24.4



Team - Medal Beasts Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 2:21:05.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1310  JOE BROOKS              LINCOLN  RI            M    1359       1359     42:32.3      42:32.3

      2   1247  OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH       CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1498       2857     49:16.2    1:31:48.6

      3   1309  JESSICA GOJCZ           LINCOLN  RI            F    1499       4356     49:17.1    2:21:05.7



Team - GeoCourt Crew Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 2:27:04.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2282  GEORGE CLARK            JOHNSTON  RI           M    1252       1252     39:28.4      39:28.4

      2   2284  GEORGE CLARK III        JOHNSTON  RI           M    1604       2856     53:45.7    1:33:14.2

      3   2283  CHARLENE CLARK          JOHNSTON  RI           F    1605       4461     53:49.9    2:27:04.1