Guinness Shamrock Shuffle 5K 5K

Guinness Shamrock Shuffle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 16, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    ROSS MACANDREW                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      488    27   M       1  0-39               15:37.9     15:37.9      5:01/M

      2    EVAN O\'NEIL                       HOPE VALLEY  RI      1685    19   M       2  0-39               16:42.4     16:42.4      5:22/M

      3    REILLY JOHNSTON                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   390    17   M       3  0-39               16:45.8     16:45.8      5:23/M

      4    ERIC LOWERGAN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI     4    33   M       4  0-39               16:53.0     16:54.8      5:26/M

      5    MITCHELL DAILEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1057    16   M       5  0-39               17:09.5     17:09.9      5:31/M

      6    HOLDEN VAUGHAN                    BARRINGTON  RI        464    15   M       6  0-39               17:29.8     17:30.4      5:37/M

      7    TIMOTHY MAGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       8186    32   M       7  0-39               17:54.3     17:54.9      5:45/M

      8    COLBY LUIZ                        RUMFORD  RI          1710    17   M       8  0-39               18:32.0     18:32.6      5:58/M

      9    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1244    42   M       1 40-49               18:38.8     18:40.5      5:59/M

     10    JIM HOWARD                        HOPEDALE  MA         1120    60   M       1 60-69               18:54.1     18:57.5      6:05/M

     11    JEFFREY GIBBS                     POMFRET  CT          8161    16   M       9  0-39               19:09.9     19:10.8      6:09/M

     12    RACHAEL MONGEAU                   CUMBERLAND  RI        393    15   F       1  0-39               19:11.5     19:11.5      6:10/M

     13    JOE BRAUN                         PAWTUCKET  RI         363    39   M      10  0-39               19:14.0     19:15.8      6:11/M

     14    DAVID PARENTEAU                   SMITHFIELD  RI        412    13   M      11  0-39               19:21.6     19:22.5      6:13/M

     15    JAKE GELINAS                      MAPLEVILLE  RI       1608    18   M      12  0-39               19:22.3     19:24.3      6:14/M

     16    MARCUS MILLER                     LINCOLN  RI           405    11   M      13  0-39               19:33.7     19:34.3      6:17/M

     17    MATT SWEENEY                      WYOMING  RI          1631    27   M      14  0-39               19:35.7     19:39.7      6:18/M

     18    DAN NORTHUP                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   420    36   M      15  0-39               19:35.8     19:37.8      6:18/M

     19    OWEN TREMBLAY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1271    22   M      16  0-39               19:39.2     19:45.7      6:19/M

     20    BRENNAN HAID                      CRANSTON  RI         1107    17   M      17  0-39               19:40.4     19:41.8      6:19/M

     21    LEE STOVER                        BANGOR  ME           8165    54   M       1 50-59               19:41.8     19:43.7      6:20/M

     22    OLIVIA BELT                       CUMBERLAND  RI        445    15   F       2  0-39               19:46.8     19:46.8      6:21/M

     23    MIKE DONOHUE                      MEDFIELD  MA          336    42   M       2 40-49               19:47.4     19:50.8      6:22/M

     24    NICK LANGILLE                     MEDWAY  MA           1299    24   M      18  0-39               20:01.6     20:04.2      6:26/M

     25    DAVID LANGILLE                    MEDWAY  MA           1298    54   M       2 50-59               20:10.4     20:13.3      6:29/M

     26    RYAN EMILIO                       WARWICK  RI          1076    18   M      19  0-39               20:20.9     20:33.2      6:32/M

     27    RYAN DESCHENE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1714    17   M      20  0-39               20:23.4     20:24.5      6:33/M

     28    KELLY SHAH                        BROOKLYN  NY         1471    25   F       3  0-39               20:41.0     20:44.5      6:39/M

     29    RACHEL MEYEN                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       1321    25   F       4  0-39               20:42.8     20:42.8      6:39/M

     30    DE ZHI HUANES                     NEWPORT  RI          1341    31   M      21  0-39               20:48.0     20:50.3      6:41/M

     31    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI      1249    38   M      22  0-39               20:48.8     20:50.8      6:41/M

     32    STEPHEN OLIVEIRA                  PAWTUCKET  RI         426    45   M       3 40-49               20:51.2     20:53.4      6:42/M

     33    STEPHANIE O\'NEILL                 FOSTER  RI           1377    33   F       5  0-39               20:56.7     20:58.6      6:44/M

     34    DREW PASKANIK                     WOONSOCKET  RI       8781    15   M      23  0-39               20:58.8     20:59.9      6:45/M

     35    ALEXANDER DUNN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1528    29   M      24  0-39               21:04.9     21:06.6      6:46/M

     36    GARRETT DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1055    13   M      25  0-39               21:06.9     21:08.3      6:47/M

     37    ALI GRISE                         BRIGHTON  MA         1103    27   F       6  0-39               21:07.5     21:10.9      6:47/M

     38    JASON SILVA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1243    35   M      26  0-39               21:14.6     21:15.5      6:50/M

     39    AMANDA QUINONES                   HOPE VALLEY  RI      8168    28   F       7  0-39               21:27.2     21:28.9      6:54/M

     40    JACQUELINE SHAKAR                 SUTTON  MA           1718    59   F       1 50-59               21:30.6     21:33.2      6:55/M

     41    COLTON ORR                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1472     9   M      27  0-39               21:36.6     21:37.5      6:57/M

     42    CRAIG BUCCI                       CRANSTON  RI         1686    18   M      28  0-39               21:37.7     21:41.1      6:57/M

     43    JEREMIAH O\'GRADY                  LINCOLN  RI          1360    48   M       4 40-49               21:38.0     21:46.2      6:57/M

     44    ALEXANDRA VENTURA                 CRANSTON  RI         8167    26   F       8  0-39               21:42.5     21:44.4      6:59/M

     45    CAROLINE BERTRAM                  COVENTRY  RI         1606    26   F       9  0-39               21:58.6     22:02.5      7:04/M

     46    KEITH COBURN                      WATERFORD  CT        1659    50   M       3 50-59               22:01.5     22:07.3      7:05/M

     47    CHARLEY DICHIARO                  MAPLEVILLE  RI       1607    47   M       5 40-49               22:03.8     22:05.4      7:05/M

     48    JIMI GRONDIN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1105    43   M       6 40-49               22:04.1     22:12.3      7:06/M

     49    TOMMY BRUNEAU                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1035    44   M       7 40-49               22:09.4     22:12.9      7:07/M

     50    LINDSAY COLUCCI                   WESTERLY  RI         1557    28   F      10  0-39               22:11.6     22:29.1      7:08/M

     51    JOSEPH CORLISS                    BRISTOL  RI          1632    32   M      29  0-39               22:15.2     22:20.8      7:09/M

     52    DAVID DIAS                        COVENTRY  RI          459    48   M       8 40-49               22:18.0     22:21.4      7:10/M

     53    OCE LOWE                          EAST GREENWICH  RI    354    13   F      11  0-39               22:18.4     22:22.7      7:10/M

     54    BRAYTON GAZERRO                   COVENTRY  RI          417    13   M      30  0-39               22:20.8     22:24.7      7:11/M

     55    BRENDAN PECK                      BRADFORD  RI         1744    17   M      31  0-39               22:21.2     22:25.5      7:11/M

     56    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA    1331    14   M      32  0-39               22:21.8     22:26.5      7:11/M

     57    TUCKER MATTESON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1160    32   M      33  0-39               22:21.9     22:26.9      7:11/M

     58    JORGE LAMBIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1740    37   M      34  0-39               22:29.9     23:13.5      7:14/M

     59    NICHOLAS LOMBARDO                 WESTERLY  RI         1707    31   M      35  0-39               22:31.9     22:36.2      7:14/M

     60    JOSH INCERPI                      ABINGTON  MA         1644    37   M      36  0-39               22:33.4     22:58.1      7:15/M

     61    PAUL BUCCI                        CRANSTON  RI         1681    49   M       9 40-49               22:36.7     22:41.7      7:16/M

     62    JOHN CLEVERLY                     HULL  MA              358    31   M      37  0-39               22:39.7     22:54.5      7:17/M

     63    JOSEPH DEMENEZES                  WARWICK  RI          1722    61   M       2 60-69               22:40.7     22:44.1      7:17/M

     64    WILL DOWDEN                       N. KINGSTOWN  RI      418    54   M       4 50-59               22:42.2     23:18.7      7:18/M

     65    SADIE SOULS                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   436    15   F      12  0-39               22:43.3     22:58.9      7:18/M

     66    BRIANNA FOGARTY                   STOUGHTON  MA        1081    22   F      13  0-39               22:52.1     22:58.5      7:21/M

     67    JAKE GREENE                       CRANSTON  RI         1701    13   M      38  0-39               22:55.0     22:57.9      7:22/M

     68    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA           1169    59   M       5 50-59               22:56.8     23:01.1      7:22/M

     69    SARAH GARRISON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1088    50   F       2 50-59               22:57.0     23:02.7      7:23/M

     70    MICHAEL THOMSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1268    24   M      39  0-39               22:58.6     23:42.3      7:23/M

     71    JIM SPELLMAN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       306    51   M       6 50-59               23:07.5     23:59.2      7:26/M

     72    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1184    15   M      40  0-39               23:08.1     23:32.4      7:26/M

     73    KEN GILLESPIE                     MILFORD  MA          5025    61   M       3 60-69               23:09.0     23:13.6      7:27/M

     74    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1007    45   M      10 40-49               23:09.3     23:25.2      7:27/M

     75    BILL CATAVRO                      CRANSTON  RI         8797    49   M      11 40-49               23:10.1     23:33.6      7:27/M

     76    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1161    41   F       1 40-49               23:10.7     23:14.2      7:27/M

     77    CHRIS TOLER                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8171    44   M      12 40-49               23:10.8     23:17.3      7:27/M

     78    LAUREL MCMAHON                    WARWICK  RI           450    13   F      14  0-39               23:13.6     23:18.2      7:28/M

     79    CHRIS SCOTT                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1232    46   M      13 40-49               23:16.4     23:30.1      7:29/M

     80    LAUREN YUKNIS                     BRISTOL  RI          1633    29   F      15  0-39               23:16.7     23:23.2      7:29/M

     81    BOB LAMOTHE                       WARWICK  RI          8792    65   M       4 60-69               23:19.3     23:29.2      7:30/M

     82    CHRISTOPHER SCOTT                 COVENTRY  RI         8164    45   M      14 40-49               23:24.4     23:31.3      7:31/M

     83    THOMAS O\'DONOVAN                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1188    27   M      41  0-39               23:28.4     23:31.7      7:33/M

     84    BRYAN POSTON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        362    27   M      42  0-39               23:31.2     23:48.4      7:34/M

     85    JEFFREY LYNCH                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1596    56   M       7 50-59               23:36.3     23:43.3      7:35/M

     86    ALYSSA DEION                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1554    37   F      16  0-39               23:38.5     23:44.2      7:36/M

     87    CORINNE GOFF                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8795    45   F       2 40-49               23:39.3     23:46.2      7:36/M

     88    MATTHEW LEARY                     CRANSTON  RI          440    28   M      43  0-39               23:39.8     23:56.9      7:36/M

     89    MICHAEL GUALTIERI                 WESTBOROUGH  MA       484    34   M      44  0-39               23:50.0     24:12.9      7:40/M

     90    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI           468    44   M      15 40-49               23:58.5     24:17.3      7:42/M

     91    KIMBERLY LAVOIE                   COVENTRY  RI         1586    44   F       3 40-49               24:00.3     24:20.3      7:43/M

     92    MIKE FAYE                         NEW BEDFORD  MA      8787    57   M       8 50-59               24:00.6     24:20.4      7:43/M

     93    RICHARD ZOGLIO JR                 COVENTRY  RI         1285    48   M      16 40-49               24:00.6     24:06.4      7:43/M

     94    DAMON PALAGI                      NARRAGANSETT  RI      388    44   M      17 40-49               24:03.9     24:47.2      7:44/M

     95    JONATHAN DANNENFELSER             JOHNSTON  RI         1640    51   M       9 50-59               24:05.4     24:22.2      7:45/M

     96    ELIZABETH GILSON                  JOHNSTON  RI          391    30   F      17  0-39               24:06.7     24:26.3      7:45/M

     97    NATHAN HALLWORTH                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1109    15   M      45  0-39               24:08.0     24:18.7      7:46/M

     98    SEAN CAMPBELL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    371    49   M      18 40-49               24:08.7     24:46.8      7:46/M

     99    RAYMOND REILLY                    CRANSTON  RI          489    47   M      19 40-49               24:09.2     24:32.6      7:46/M

    100    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI         429    45   M      20 40-49               24:09.8     24:16.3      7:46/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1286    44   M      21 40-49               24:11.8     24:20.3      7:47/M

    102    BRAD STGERMAIN                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      456    36   M      46  0-39               24:13.3     24:16.2      7:47/M

    103    PETER MASSE                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1380    29   M      47  0-39               24:15.2     25:39.7      7:48/M

    104    JAMESON HUGHES                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1457    15   M      48  0-39               24:15.3     24:40.1      7:48/M

    105    TIM FRATUS                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1441    51   M      10 50-59               24:19.6     24:51.5      7:49/M

    106    DANNY ANGELI                      PROVIDENCE  RI        378    46   M      22 40-49               24:20.8     24:44.7      7:49/M

    107    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA        1132    45   M      23 40-49               24:24.7     24:31.2      7:51/M

    108    JULIA LAVERTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1145    13   F      18  0-39               24:24.7     24:26.9      7:51/M

    109    ELI LEDERMAN                      BARRINGTON  RI       1146    55   M      11 50-59               24:27.3     24:33.6      7:52/M

    110    JONATHAN COWAL                    DEERFIELD  NH        1453    28   M      49  0-39               24:27.3     24:50.5      7:52/M

    111    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA         1515    38   F      19  0-39               24:27.5     25:00.7      7:52/M

    112    STEVE O\'DONNELL                   WALTHAM  MA           383    56   M      12 50-59               24:30.6     24:43.2      7:53/M

    113    WILLIAM POLAND JR.                JOHNSTON  RI         1696    42   M      24 40-49               24:31.7     24:40.7      7:53/M

    114    KEVIN FLANAGAN                    FRANKLIN  MA         1549    59   M      13 50-59               24:44.5     25:16.6      7:57/M

    115    DANIEL HANLAN                     PAXTON  MA            376    62   M       5 60-69               24:44.8     24:48.2      7:57/M

    116    ANDY PALIZZA                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1200    58   M      14 50-59               24:47.7     25:20.5      7:58/M

    117    BRIAN QUIGG                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1555    44   M      25 40-49               24:48.9     26:37.7      7:58/M

    118    MARISSA LANGILLE                  MEDWAY  MA           1300    18   F      20  0-39               24:50.1     24:54.7      7:59/M

    119    JOSH GOODRICH                     NEWMARKET  NH        1446    37   M      50  0-39               24:50.2     25:09.7      7:59/M

    120    RYAN HUGHES                       WALTHAM  MA           396    36   M      51  0-39               24:50.8     25:10.7      7:59/M

    121    JOSHUA PONTE                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     5035    29   M      52  0-39               24:51.9     24:58.7      7:59/M

    122    AMELIA LYNCH                      WARWICK  RI           423    12   F      21  0-39               24:52.3     24:56.2      8:00/M

    123    THERESA MANNING-LIVOLSI           SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1609    59   F       3 50-59               24:52.7     24:59.3      8:00/M

    124    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         430    15   M      53  0-39               24:57.5     25:04.4      8:01/M

    125    ESME GINSBURG                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1598    14   F      22  0-39               24:59.9     25:14.7      8:02/M

    126    CHRISTOPHER JOYCE                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1390    50   M      15 50-59               25:00.7     25:12.9      8:02/M

    127    LENNI SEDANO                      WORCESTER  MA         486    34   F      23  0-39               25:09.4     25:19.2      8:05/M

    128    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI        413    50   F       4 50-59               25:09.7     25:15.2      8:05/M

    129    GREGORY MILLNER                   TAUNTON  MA          1742    47   M      26 40-49               25:10.1     25:42.2      8:06/M

    130    JEFFREY SMITH                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   386    47   M      27 40-49               25:13.1     26:01.4      8:06/M

    131    JACKSON TAYLOR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1265    34   M      54  0-39               25:15.8     26:27.1      8:07/M

    132    STEPHANIE SULLIVAN                WEST WARWICK  RI     1698    35   F      24  0-39               25:17.8     25:43.5      8:08/M

    133    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1185    59   F       5 50-59               25:19.8     25:31.4      8:08/M

    134    ALEASHA COBURN                    WATERFORD  CT        1660    50   F       6 50-59               25:25.1     25:34.5      8:10/M

    135    DANIEL GOLDEN                     JOHNSTON  RI         1318    42   M      28 40-49               25:26.6     25:42.9      8:11/M

    136    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI         1078    61   M       6 60-69               25:27.1     25:56.3      8:11/M

    137    BILL RETELLE                      WARWICK  RI          1217    51   M      16 50-59               25:27.4     25:58.1      8:11/M

    138    JACKSON COMPTON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1643    21   M      55  0-39               25:34.2     26:13.3      8:13/M

    139    BRIDGET TEEVAN                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1266    29   F      25  0-39               25:35.1     25:45.8      8:14/M

    140    NICOLE LAFERTE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1137    40   F       4 40-49               25:35.3     25:40.9      8:14/M

    141    CAMILLE BUCCI                     WARREN  RI           1683    19   F      26  0-39               25:37.9     25:46.8      8:14/M

    142    DANIEL EAMES                      N KINGSTOWN  RI      1671    33   M      56  0-39               25:39.2     26:50.7      8:15/M

    143    JAY ROBERTS                       ITHACA  NY            409    30   M      57  0-39               25:41.4     26:00.2      8:15/M

    144    TARA MCMANUS                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA        465    29   F      27  0-39               25:41.5     25:54.1      8:15/M

    145    MICHAEL DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1056    44   M      29 40-49               25:44.3     25:48.1      8:16/M

    146    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA      1128    52   M      17 50-59               25:46.6     25:51.7      8:17/M

    147    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI         1293    34   M      58  0-39               25:47.3     26:05.8      8:17/M

    148    JASON SCHNEIDER                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1702    24   M      59  0-39               25:47.6     25:53.3      8:17/M

    149    MARISA ROGERS                     JAMESTOWN  RI         421    13   F      28  0-39               25:50.1     26:17.5      8:18/M

    150    LIVI ROGERS                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1222    15   F      29  0-39               25:57.0     26:23.9      8:21/M

    151    JOHN FERNANDES                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1540    30   M      60  0-39               26:01.4     26:17.8      8:22/M

    152    MEREDITH DEFFLEY                  JAMESTOWN  RI        1060    28   F      30  0-39               26:03.5     26:09.1      8:23/M

    153    MATTHEW RAYMOND                   TIVERTON  RI          319    16   M      61  0-39               26:03.9     26:41.7      8:23/M

    154    ERIKA DOHERTY                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       1703    47   F       5 40-49               26:05.5     26:16.2      8:23/M

    155    JOANNA PALLINI                    CRANSTON  RI         1202    34   F      31  0-39               26:08.0     26:51.4      8:24/M

    156    KYLE MCILMAIL                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1165    24   M      62  0-39               26:12.0     26:30.4      8:25/M

    157    SAGARIKA GHOSH                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1287    18   F      32  0-39               26:14.1     26:30.1      8:26/M

    158    GARY KILROY                       MIDDLETOWN  RI       1340    74   M       1 70-99               26:17.2     26:21.4      8:27/M

    159    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1126    47   M      30 40-49               26:18.5     26:24.7      8:27/M

    160    JOHN TEDDER                       WARWICK  RI          1412    64   M       7 60-69               26:19.5     26:27.9      8:28/M

    161    CHRIS CRISAFULLI                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8169    47   M      31 40-49               26:20.8     26:45.4      8:28/M

    162    MICHAEL MORETTI                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      381    66   M       8 60-69               26:21.3     26:38.5      8:28/M

    163    NAOMI NINNEMAN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   317    44   F       6 40-49               26:21.8     26:46.2      8:28/M

    164    BOB SEGAL                         PROVIDENCE  RI        438    65   M       9 60-69               26:22.8     26:31.6      8:29/M

    165    KAREN FRIEND                      PROVIDENCE  RI        437    59   F       7 50-59               26:23.3     26:31.8      8:29/M

    166    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI      457    49   M      32 40-49               26:23.7     26:28.9      8:29/M

    167    ERIN CAISSE                       EXETER  RI            411    41   F       7 40-49               26:25.2     26:41.2      8:30/M

    168    MICHAEL GENDREAU                  WARWICK  RI          1091    40   M      33 40-49               26:26.2     26:55.9      8:30/M

    169    JESSICA CARREIRO                  SOMERSET  MA         1354    23   F      33  0-39               26:26.6     26:33.2      8:30/M

    170    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI          1638    54   F       8 50-59               26:26.6     26:33.8      8:30/M

    171    DANA BRODIN                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1506    49   F       8 40-49               26:30.3     26:50.6      8:31/M

    172    KATIE OKOREN                      MEDFIELD  MA         1192    28   F      34  0-39               26:32.4     27:08.1      8:32/M

    173    JACKSON ORR                       CRANSTON  RI         1474     7   M      63  0-39               26:32.4     26:46.2      8:32/M

    174    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI          1350    29   M      64  0-39               26:34.8     26:58.1      8:33/M

    175    ALEXANDER DOLPHIN                 SLATERSVILLE  RI     1510    36   M      65  0-39               26:38.1     27:25.7      8:34/M

    176    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA        1248    49   M      34 40-49               26:38.6     26:47.6      8:34/M

    177    ZACHARY GUILLETTE                 TIVERTON  RI         5034    28   M      66  0-39               26:38.8     27:59.2      8:34/M

    178    TIM BELT                          CUMBERLAND  RI       1536    51   M      18 50-59               26:39.1     26:42.5      8:34/M

    179    MITCHELL WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI          1280    63   M      10 60-69               26:39.1     26:50.6      8:34/M

    180    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1183    46   M      35 40-49               26:41.3     27:05.2      8:35/M

    181    Unknown Partic. 8183                                   8183         M      67  0-39               26:42.0     27:00.4      8:35/M

    182    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1484    37   F      35  0-39               26:42.1     27:52.2      8:35/M

    183    CARISSA DEGREGORIO                EAST GREENWICH  RI   1369    38   F      36  0-39               26:42.8     27:25.5      8:35/M

    184    SCOTT ASADORIAN                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8785    51   M      19 50-59               26:43.2     27:45.4      8:35/M

    185    TERENCE LEE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        361    54   M      20 50-59               26:44.4     27:02.2      8:36/M

    186    AMY PRINCE                        CAROLINA  RI         1211    29   F      37  0-39               26:45.2     27:25.1      8:36/M

    187    LEX CHAMORRO                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1637    11   M      68  0-39               26:49.2     26:57.9      8:37/M

    188    KATHY BANNAN                      WARWICK  RI          1010    43   F       9 40-49               26:49.7     27:09.5      8:37/M

    189    PATRICK O\'ROURKE                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1734    51   M      21 50-59               26:50.6     27:21.2      8:38/M

    190    ERIC WINN                         WAKEFIELD  RI        8191    64   M      11 60-69               26:50.8     27:01.5      8:38/M

    191    BRYAN TURNER                      FALL RIVER  MA       1735    27   M      69  0-39               26:51.1     28:10.9      8:38/M

    192    ALLY BEJMA                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1736    28   F      38  0-39               26:51.4     28:11.1      8:38/M

    193    MICHELET NORESCA                  RIVERSIDE  RI         434    45   M      36 40-49               26:52.2     26:59.7      8:38/M

    194    BRANDON WELCH                     MILLVILLE  MA        5029    31   M      70  0-39               26:53.0     28:02.4      8:39/M

    195    STEPHANIE ORR                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1475    32   F      39  0-39               26:54.1     27:06.6      8:39/M

    196    PEYTON CAHILL                     WOONSOCKET  RI        485    16   F      40  0-39               26:54.9     28:03.2      8:39/M

    197    DARCY MORGAN                      STERLING  CT          449    49   F      10 40-49               26:55.1     27:36.4      8:39/M

    198    MICHELLE ROYAL                    CRANSTON  RI         1227    46   F      11 40-49               26:55.8     26:59.2      8:39/M

    199    JAYSON MCNALLY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1168    29   M      71  0-39               26:59.0     27:04.4      8:41/M

    200    CHRISTOPHER KILEY                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1517    34   M      72  0-39               27:00.8     28:25.7      8:41/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    MORGAN ALLEN                      HOPE VALLEY  RI      1418    12   M      73  0-39               27:01.4     27:09.7      8:41/M

    202    ANN BOBOTAS-GRISE                 HOPKINTON  NH        1022    57   F       9 50-59               27:01.9     27:11.2      8:41/M

    203    PAUL SIGNORE JR                   WEST WARWICK  RI      312    32   M      74  0-39               27:02.2     27:12.5      8:42/M

    204    RICHARD GUILMAIN                  CRANSTON  RI          419    28   M      75  0-39               27:04.6     27:24.5      8:42/M

    205    ERIC SUTHERLAND                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1579    53   M      22 50-59               27:05.6     27:07.7      8:43/M

    206    KAREN SUTHERLAND                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1578    51   F      10 50-59               27:05.9     27:07.7      8:43/M

    207    ALEXIS WARD                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1415    28   F      41  0-39               27:06.4     27:24.2      8:43/M

    208    ANGIE MCKIERNAN                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1167    38   F      42  0-39               27:09.2     27:21.7      8:44/M

    209    MELKON MEGERDICHIAN               CRANSTON  RI         1699    35   M      76  0-39               27:11.2     27:25.5      8:44/M

    210    GEORGE ANDREW                     HOLLISTON  MA        1005    52   M      23 50-59               27:11.2     27:33.6      8:44/M

    211    KEANEY BAYHA                      WARWICK  RI          1015    11   F      43  0-39               27:11.3     27:22.9      8:44/M

    212    LIAM HOLMES                       WARWICK  RI           305    12   M      77  0-39               27:11.8     27:22.9      8:44/M

    213    JESSE BURKE                       COVENTRY  CT         1594    28   M      78  0-39               27:11.9     27:39.9      8:44/M

    214    MARIN PREST                       WARWICK  RI          1327    11   F      44  0-39               27:12.0     27:23.7      8:45/M

    215    CAMDEN FLORIO                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8199     8   M      79  0-39               27:12.3     27:19.8      8:45/M

    216    PATRICK GOLDEN                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       1384    36   M      80  0-39               27:13.3     27:22.7      8:45/M

    217    KEVIN KERRIGAN                    HOPE  RI             1131    63   M      12 60-69               27:17.6     27:43.5      8:46/M

    218    TONY KENNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1130    47   M      37 40-49               27:19.6     28:04.2      8:47/M

    219    KIMBERLY OHNEMUS                  KINGSTON  RI         1189    26   F      45  0-39               27:19.7     27:29.1      8:47/M

    220    DEVHAN HURLEY                     RUMFORD  RI          1123    26   F      46  0-39               27:21.9     27:29.2      8:48/M

    221    MELISSA TOLER                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8172    44   F      12 40-49               27:22.0     27:28.7      8:48/M

    222    ALLISSONDRA DUTRA                 CRANSTON  RI         1672    22   F      47  0-39               27:27.4     27:45.2      8:50/M

    223    MEGHAN BRUNELLI                   PALMETTO  FL         1650    40   F      13 40-49               27:28.1     28:13.9      8:50/M

    224    ROBERT PEPIN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         407    47   M      38 40-49               27:29.2     28:21.2      8:50/M

    225    KENDRA VOLPE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1381    36   F      48  0-39               27:30.7     27:39.3      8:51/M

    226    ADAM COMPTON                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1641    47   M      39 40-49               27:32.9     28:14.8      8:51/M

    227    AMANDA DRAGGA                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1461    32   F      49  0-39               27:33.2     27:53.7      8:52/M

    228    TONY DRAGGA                       UXBRIDGE  MA         1462    32   M      81  0-39               27:33.2     27:54.1      8:52/M

    229    CORMAC BRADLEY                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8778     9   M      82  0-39               27:38.4     28:04.8      8:53/M

    230    ERIC HALLWORTH                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1108    50   M      24 50-59               27:39.5     28:38.1      8:53/M

    231    MICHELLE DONOHUE                  MEDFIELD  MA          337    39   F      50  0-39               27:39.9     28:07.3      8:53/M

    232    MEAVE BRADLEY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8777    44   F      14 40-49               27:40.1     28:06.2      8:54/M

    233    ASHLEY AMES                       CUMBERLAND  RI       8198    13   F      51  0-39               27:40.7     27:42.9      8:54/M

    234    STEVE GOSSMANN                    COVENTRY  RI         1101    41   M      40 40-49               27:43.0     28:00.5      8:55/M

    235    CHRISTOPHER LEBLANC               WARWICK  RI           483    35   M      83  0-39               27:43.8     27:56.2      8:55/M

    236    KARISSA LEBLANC                   WARWICK  RI          1639    36   F      52  0-39               27:44.0     27:55.9      8:55/M

    237    JAMES MOSESSO                     FOXBOROUGH  MA       8196    38   M      84  0-39               27:44.9     27:57.5      8:55/M

    238    DOTTIE BLANCHETTE                 HOPE  RI             1711    58   F      11 50-59               27:47.0     28:27.9      8:56/M

    239    COREY PETRELLA                    MYSTIC  CT           1205    29   M      85  0-39               27:47.1     28:11.7      8:56/M

    240    JAMES O\'REILLY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        313    31   M      86  0-39               27:47.6     28:01.4      8:56/M

    241    GRACE BELT                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1535    12   F      53  0-39               27:47.6     27:50.2      8:56/M

    242    RICK LEBEAU                       BRISTOL  RI          1679    33   M      87  0-39               27:49.3     28:45.9      8:57/M

    243    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1162    30   M      88  0-39               27:49.6     28:37.8      8:57/M

    244    CHRISTIAN RIESENFELD              SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1523    43   M      41 40-49               27:53.3     28:33.8      8:58/M

    245    MOLLY O\'BRIEN                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1719    34   F      54  0-39               27:54.1     28:27.3      8:58/M

    246    KATE CAPUANO                      CRANSTON  RI         1569    20   F      55  0-39               27:56.0     28:31.2      8:59/M

    247    GREG KLEIN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    369    41   M      42 40-49               27:57.2     28:39.1      8:59/M

    248    MICHAEL ALLEN                     HOPE VALLEY  RI      1417    40   M      43 40-49               27:57.7     28:23.7      8:59/M

    249    MIKE WALSH                        CUMBERLAND  RI       8783    48   M      44 40-49               27:58.1     28:14.7      9:00/M

    250    RITA NERNEY                       WARWICK  RI           473    28   F      56  0-39               28:03.9     28:46.6      9:01/M

    251    JANET CAPUANO                     CRANSTON  RI         1612    54   F      12 50-59               28:04.5     28:39.5      9:01/M

    252    ABBY BISHOP                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1019    13   F      57  0-39               28:09.3     28:10.9      9:03/M

    253    ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY               CRANSTON  RI          466    29   F      58  0-39               28:09.7     29:35.4      9:03/M

    254    DONNA ALVES                       COVENTRY  RI         1499    46   F      15 40-49               28:10.3     28:58.5      9:03/M

    255    STEPHANIE SELL                    BRAINTREE  MA        1239    44   F      16 40-49               28:11.3     28:18.2      9:04/M

    256    DAVID FOGARTY                     CANTON  MA           1082    53   M      25 50-59               28:11.6     28:18.5      9:04/M

    257    ARTHUR DILWORTH                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1652    59   M      26 50-59               28:12.0     28:45.2      9:04/M

    258    JOHN MCELROY                      WARWICK  RI          1164    34   M      89  0-39               28:13.3     28:41.4      9:04/M

    259    PAOLA MABASA                      HOLBROOK  MA         1153    31   F      59  0-39               28:13.6     28:48.9      9:04/M

    260    GREG GEMMA                        WARWICK  RI           335    59   M      27 50-59               28:14.9     28:33.4      9:05/M

    261    JANIELLE FEIGLEY                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8180    38   F      60  0-39               28:15.2     29:04.2      9:05/M

    262    AMANDA WELSH                      PAWCATUCK  CT        1626    32   F      61  0-39               28:15.3     29:12.1      9:05/M

    263    DESMOND HARRIS                    CRANSTON  RI         1487    29   M      90  0-39               28:15.6     29:03.2      9:05/M

    264    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA    1519    51   F      13 50-59               28:17.7     28:35.4      9:06/M

    265    DENNIS SHINE                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   8177    49   M      45 40-49               28:17.9     28:24.0      9:06/M

    266    BOB DIETZEL                       CHEPACHET  RI         377    68   M      13 60-69               28:18.4     28:30.9      9:06/M

    267    DANIELLA IANNOTTI                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   463    38   F      62  0-39               28:18.5     28:45.4      9:06/M

    268    DECLAN MORRISON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8176    13   M      91  0-39               28:19.3     28:24.9      9:06/M

    269    JOHN TEDDER                       WEST WARWICK  RI        6    31   M      92  0-39               28:20.0     28:28.4      9:07/M

    270    MATTHEW MELLO                     FALL RIVER  MA       1577    34   M      93  0-39               28:20.4     29:24.1      9:07/M

    271    ANTHONY IANNUCCILLI JR.           WARWICK  RI           357    14   M      94  0-39               28:20.7     28:34.6      9:07/M

    272    NINA SHAH                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1468    32   F      63  0-39               28:21.6     28:25.9      9:07/M

    273    JULIE REDDY                       GREENVILLE  RI        478    23   F      64  0-39               28:24.0     29:06.4      9:08/M

    274    JANE POORE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1209    57   F      14 50-59               28:24.2     29:35.7      9:08/M

    275    MICHELLE GIUNTA                   FALL RIVER  MA       1096    44   F      17 40-49               28:25.1     28:40.7      9:08/M

    276    DENISE PALIZZA                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1201    56   F      15 50-59               28:25.2     28:55.5      9:08/M

    277    RAUNAQ BADJATIA                   ITHACA  NY            349    27   M      95  0-39               28:25.9     28:44.3      9:08/M

    278    KIMBERLY PALMER                   WARWICK  RI           479    31   F      65  0-39               28:27.2     29:15.6      9:09/M

    279    OMAR BENAVIDES                    WARREN  RI           8197    44   M      46 40-49               28:29.5     29:18.8      9:10/M

    280    MICHAEL MOORE                     SUTTON  MA           1524    56   M      28 50-59               28:30.0     28:51.8      9:10/M

    281    GAIL DAHLQUIST                    CHEPACHET  RI        1054    56   F      16 50-59               28:30.5     30:06.9      9:10/M

    282    ALISON O€™BRIEN            EXETER  RI           1186    26   F      66  0-39               28:30.5     28:44.3      9:10/M

    283    JEFF SOMMERFIELD                  RUMFORD  RI          1665    52   M      29 50-59               28:30.6     29:59.2      9:10/M

    284    NASTASSIA LAFERRIERE              FALL RIVER  MA       1580    35   F      67  0-39               28:34.1     29:38.7      9:11/M

    285    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1009    52   M      30 50-59               28:35.1     28:54.7      9:11/M

    286    DOUGLAS HEAL                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1410    37   M      96  0-39               28:39.9     29:55.9      9:13/M

    287    STEPHANIE TOOMEY                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1614    32   F      68  0-39               28:40.5     29:41.2      9:13/M

    288    DAVID PIERSON                     WINDHAM  NH          1470    26   M      97  0-39               28:40.9     29:08.1      9:13/M

    289    JASON BOUCHARD                    COVENTRY  RI         1026    47   M      47 40-49               28:41.2     29:12.1      9:13/M

    290    JONATHON ABATIELLO                WARWICK  RI          1746    15   M      98  0-39               28:45.5     28:58.9      9:15/M

    291    KAREN LARSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1144    28   F      69  0-39               28:47.3     29:13.2      9:15/M

    292    STEVEN DESROSIERS                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1066    32   M      99  0-39               28:48.8     29:20.3      9:16/M

    293    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI        1521    71   M       2 70-99               28:49.0     28:53.7      9:16/M

    294    BRIANNAH PLASSE                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1206    21   F      70  0-39               28:49.6     29:03.4      9:16/M

    295    SHAWN EDDY-JOOST                  HOPE VALLEY  RI      1543    16   M     100  0-39               28:52.2     30:37.7      9:17/M

    296    STEVEN LUSSIER                    ASHAWAY  RI          1508    43   M      48 40-49               28:52.2     30:15.9      9:17/M

    297    MICHAEL CHAMPAGNE                 SMITHFIELD  RI       1046    32   M     101  0-39               28:54.1     30:06.1      9:18/M

    298    MICHAEL CLARK                     COVENTRY  RI         1403    39   M     102  0-39               28:54.6     29:48.4      9:18/M

    299    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1196    56   F      17 50-59               28:55.5     30:04.6      9:18/M

    300    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA           1197    60   M      14 60-69               28:56.5     29:10.7      9:18/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    KEVIN LUCZAK                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5037    29   M     103  0-39               28:58.3     30:07.1      9:19/M

    302    ALBIN MOSER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1175    48   M      49 40-49               28:58.4     29:59.6      9:19/M

    303    JOHNNY WOODMANSEE                 CAROLINA  RI         8184    39   M     104  0-39               28:58.6     29:13.3      9:19/M

    304    ROY BUCCI                         WARREN  RI           1682    58   M      31 50-59               29:03.8     29:13.7      9:20/M

    305    MARGARET SCHRODER                 FARMINGTON  CT       1439    26   F      71  0-39               29:04.6     29:55.1      9:21/M

    306    ASHLEY SHERMAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI         425    29   F      72  0-39               29:08.5     29:19.6      9:22/M

    307    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA          1306    23   F      73  0-39               29:10.9     30:24.4      9:23/M

    308    MICHAEL SKELDON                   PASCOAG  RI          1526    49   M      50 40-49               29:10.9     29:58.2      9:23/M

    309    LISA WATT                         MIDDLETOWN  RI       1372    50   F      18 50-59               29:11.6     29:17.2      9:23/M

    310    PAULA RETELLE                     WARWICK  RI          1218    50   F      19 50-59               29:12.9     29:42.4      9:23/M

    311    MELISSA HUGHES                    DEERFIELD  NH        1452    29   F      74  0-39               29:16.3     29:43.1      9:25/M

    312    CHRISTIAN GAY                     EAST WALPOLE  MA     1089    36   M     105  0-39               29:17.4     29:36.2      9:25/M

    313    MYLA MERCER                       BRISTOL  RI          1680    37   F      75  0-39               29:19.3     30:15.6      9:26/M

    314    JULIE FULLER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1747    52   F      20 50-59               29:20.1     29:39.9      9:26/M

    315    MICHAEL NATALIZIA                 NARRAGANSETT  RI     1727    55   M      32 50-59               29:20.5     29:40.1      9:26/M

    316    SEAN BOYLE                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1733    40   M      51 40-49               29:20.5     30:46.6      9:26/M

    317    STEVE HUIKKO                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1589    48   M      52 40-49               29:21.9     29:29.2      9:26/M

    318    ELIZABETH TAYLOR                  COVENTRY  RI         1264    26   F      76  0-39               29:23.1     29:33.8      9:27/M

    319    STEPHEN LANG                      SCITUATE  RI         1576    53   M      33 50-59               29:26.6     30:16.8      9:28/M

    320    GIUSEPPE LAPAGLIA                 COVENTRY  RI         1469    23   M     106  0-39               29:27.0     30:56.7      9:28/M

    321    DAVID COOPER                      COVENTRY  RI          330    42   M      53 40-49               29:30.5     29:34.4      9:29/M

    322    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1116    30   M     107  0-39               29:31.1     30:11.1      9:29/M

    323    MARIE KELLY                       NORTH EASTON  MA     1533    40   F      18 40-49               29:34.7     29:57.7      9:30/M

    324    KRISTINE PALMER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   366    31   F      77  0-39               29:35.8     30:54.7      9:31/M

    325    LEIGH CARNEY                      WYOMING  RI          1624    49   F      19 40-49               29:36.6     29:47.7      9:31/M

    326    JOHN SANTAGATA                    CRANSTON  RI         1230    42   M      54 40-49               29:39.6     31:14.7      9:32/M

    327    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA           1020    59   F      21 50-59               29:39.6     29:57.9      9:32/M

    328    ANDREW MANCA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1574    44   M      55 40-49               29:40.1     30:06.3      9:32/M

    329    CANDACE TURNER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1272    56   F      22 50-59               29:40.8     30:15.2      9:32/M

    330    AL SMITH                          TAUNTON  MA          1304    48   M      56 40-49               29:44.0     30:09.1      9:34/M

    331    JANE GURZENDA                     SCITUATE  RI         1575    52   F      23 50-59               29:49.6     30:39.5      9:35/M

    332    EMMA SULLIVAN                     ALLSTON  MA          1258    10   F      78  0-39               29:49.6     30:03.4      9:35/M

    333    JAMES DEMPSEY                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1061    29   M     108  0-39               29:49.9     30:00.2      9:35/M

    334    MELISSA SULLIVAN                  ALLSTON  MA          1261    43   F      20 40-49               29:51.5     30:06.3      9:36/M

    335    CHRIS SHABAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       8194    51   M      34 50-59               29:54.8     30:11.5      9:37/M

    336    ERICKA MCGOVERN                   N. KINGSTOWN  RI     1421    45   F      21 40-49               30:00.2     31:34.9      9:39/M

    337    COURTNEY PECK                     JAMESTOWN  RI        1505    50   F      24 50-59               30:00.8     30:21.4      9:39/M

    338    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI           314    41   F      22 40-49               30:05.4     31:08.9      9:40/M

    339    KEITH HOWARD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1121    57   M      35 50-59               30:06.5     31:17.7      9:41/M

    340    PETER HETU                        LINCOLN  RI           324    56   M      36 50-59               30:07.1     30:27.6      9:41/M

    341    CHRISTINA SOMMERFIELD             RUMFORD  RI          1656    49   F      23 40-49               30:08.5     31:36.2      9:41/M

    342    CAROLYN WATKINSON                 CRANSTON  RI         1275    55   F      25 50-59               30:09.3     31:46.2      9:42/M

    343    HANNAH REYNOLDS                   WARWICK  RI          1676    34   F      79  0-39               30:11.5     30:45.2      9:42/M

    344    DONNA LARSON                      BRISTOL  RI          1143    52   F      26 50-59               30:15.4     30:25.7      9:44/M

    345    AMY PUTRINO                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    475    54   F      27 50-59               30:16.0     30:50.1      9:44/M

    346    CORKY MCWEY                       CRANSTON  RI          397    72   M       3 70-99               30:16.7     30:53.9      9:44/M

    347    PAM CHIN                          TIVERTON  RI         1047    47   F      24 40-49               30:19.1     31:20.2      9:45/M

    348    SARAH PRILL                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1562    22   F      80  0-39               30:19.3     30:36.9      9:45/M

    349    RACHAEL DEMPSEY                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1062    25   F      81  0-39               30:23.3     30:33.6      9:46/M

    350    WILLIAM ELDERKIN JR.              CHEPACHET  RI        8788    40   M      57 40-49               30:25.9     31:12.7      9:47/M

    351    TANYA O\'BRIEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1406    31   F      82  0-39               30:31.6     31:41.8      9:49/M

    352    PAUL JEAN-FRANCOIS                BRIDGEWATER  MA       439    32   M     109  0-39               30:33.2     30:57.9      9:49/M

    353    KARA HANSON                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1113    48   F      25 40-49               30:33.5     31:22.3      9:49/M

    354    LORI MCNULTY                      WARWICK  RI          8784    50   F      28 50-59               30:36.2     31:36.9      9:50/M

    355    DJONALDO MISA                     WALTHAM  MA           368    40   M      58 40-49               30:40.4     31:54.9      9:52/M

    356    PAUL TREGGIARI                    MEDFIELD  MA         1270    28   M     110  0-39               30:41.4     31:16.4      9:52/M

    357    ANDREW DUTRA                      CRANSTON  RI         1673    26   M     111  0-39               30:41.5     30:58.7      9:52/M

    358    RICK SAQUET                       FALL RIVER  MA       1619    42   M      59 40-49               30:41.9     31:42.4      9:52/M

    359    MARIA RITCHEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1561    20   F      83  0-39               30:42.7     30:59.2      9:52/M

    360    ERIN HAAS                         WARWICK  RI           318    29   F      84  0-39               30:44.6     31:19.2      9:53/M

    361    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1163    59   M      37 50-59               30:45.6     31:32.8      9:53/M

    362    SLADE ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI       1251    11   M     112  0-39               30:46.0     31:16.8      9:54/M

    363    SARAH ST JACQUES                  BARRINGTON  RI       1250    40   F      26 40-49               30:46.8     31:17.6      9:54/M

    364    ERIN BRADLEY                      POMFRET  CT          1030    29   F      85  0-39               30:50.5     31:22.4      9:55/M

    365    ALEX ARROYO                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      326    55   M      38 50-59               30:51.1     31:43.4      9:55/M

    366    KATIE VAUDRAIN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        8789    30   F      86  0-39               30:51.5     31:51.5      9:55/M

    367    SARAH GAMACHE                     CRANSTON  RI         1677    35   F      87  0-39               30:51.8     31:13.4      9:55/M

    368    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1529    63   M      15 60-69               30:52.9     31:03.2      9:55/M

    369    ELYSSA SYKES BIDWELL              PROVIDENCE  RI       1262    27   F      88  0-39               30:53.6     31:04.7      9:56/M

    370    MITZIE WESTGATE                   COVENTRY  RI         1356    13   F      89  0-39               30:53.9     31:11.1      9:56/M

    371    JORDAN CAMBRE                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1395    14   F      90  0-39               30:54.9     31:09.7      9:56/M

    372    SHAINA FLANA                      MA  MA               1694    21   F      91  0-39               30:56.2     31:28.6      9:57/M

    373    KRISTEN FERENCZ                   SEYMOUR  CT          1467    26   F      92  0-39               30:58.1     31:48.8      9:57/M

    374    MOLLY LYNCH                       WORCESTER  MA         460    15   F      93  0-39               30:59.3     31:52.4      9:58/M

    375    MIKE LYNCH                        WORCESTER  MA         461    59   M      39 50-59               31:00.2     31:53.1      9:58/M

    376    PETER SEDGWICK                    REHOBOTH  MA         1233    58   M      40 50-59               31:03.0     31:19.4      9:59/M

    377    JESSIE JARBADAN                   WARWICK  RI          1125    40   F      27 40-49               31:07.6     31:39.5     10:00/M

    378    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA          1095    38   M     113  0-39               31:08.3     31:50.1     10:01/M

    379    RAYMOND DESCHENE                  PAWTUCKET  RI         403    64   M      16 60-69               31:08.4     31:48.2     10:01/M

    380    BRITTANI BELL                     JOHNSTON  RI         1687    31   F      94  0-39               31:08.6     31:28.2     10:01/M

    381    JENNA KAPICA                      JERSEY CITY  NJ      1601    35   F      95  0-39               31:09.5     31:24.7     10:01/M

    382    CHRISTOPHER CIUS                  NEWPORT  RI          1602    35   M     114  0-39               31:10.4     31:25.2     10:01/M

    383    REBECCA DUDLEY                    MILLVILLE  MA        1071    53   F      29 50-59               31:10.7     31:28.2     10:01/M

    384    MARK NEALE                        TIVERTON  RI         1181    48   M      60 40-49               31:12.2     32:33.2     10:02/M

    385    ELIZABETH ANTIN                   HOLLISTON  MA        1655    43   F      28 40-49               31:13.7     31:40.3     10:02/M

    386    STEPH HENRIQUES                   ATTLEBORO  MA        8786    28   F      96  0-39               31:14.5     32:11.4     10:03/M

    387    JESSICA ZARETZKY                  SALEM  CT            1284    30   F      97  0-39               31:14.7     31:28.9     10:03/M

    388    BRIAN CONNELLY                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      392    41   M      61 40-49               31:14.7     31:40.5     10:03/M

    389    JULIE SALISBURY                   CRANSTON  RI          359    50   F      30 50-59               31:16.8     31:39.5     10:03/M

    390    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI         1245    53   F      31 50-59               31:17.7     31:34.9     10:04/M

    391    NICHOLAS VAUDRAIN                 PAWTUCKET  RI        8793    34   M     115  0-39               31:18.0     32:17.7     10:04/M

    392    ANDREW ORR                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1473    32   M     116  0-39               31:21.2     31:35.2     10:05/M

    393    ALEXIS SULLIVAN                   WEST WARWICK  RI      353    25   F      98  0-39               31:21.9     31:30.8     10:05/M

    394    KENDALL BOUTELLE                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1431    11   F      99  0-39               31:23.6     31:38.4     10:05/M

    395    EDGAR CHAMORRO                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1636    39   M     117  0-39               31:23.8     31:32.8     10:05/M

    396    ALAN DEBEAULIEU                   WOOD RIVER JCT  RI   1548    69   M      17 60-69               31:27.7     32:03.7     10:07/M

    397    TOBEY SANBORN                     CRANSTON  RI         1229    44   M      62 40-49               31:30.5     32:21.2     10:08/M

    398    JESSICA BARRY                     FOXBOROUGH  MA       1011    32   F     100  0-39               31:31.2     31:39.5     10:08/M

    399    MICHELLE CUNNINGHAM-JOOST         HOPE VALLEY  RI      1541    42   F      29 40-49               31:32.6     32:46.4     10:08/M

    400    ELLA GONZALEZ                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1615    37   F     101  0-39               31:33.0     32:35.7     10:09/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    MARIA MACLELLAN                   SLATERSVILLE  RI      477    58   F      32 50-59               31:33.4     32:19.9     10:09/M

    402    CHRISTOPHER MESSIER               TAUNTON  MA          1172    49   M      63 40-49               31:34.8     31:58.2     10:09/M

    403    BETHANY CHAPPELL                  WARWICK  RI          1668    28   F     102  0-39               31:36.8     31:44.4     10:10/M

    404    JAMIE RODRIGUEZ                   WARWICK  RI          1221    39   F     103  0-39               31:38.1     33:00.2     10:10/M

    405    NATASHA PHIMMAHOM                 WOONSOCKET  RI       8173    18   F     104  0-39               31:39.3     32:11.2     10:11/M

    406    MIKE DAVIS                        WARWICK  RI           470    54   M      41 50-59               31:47.4     32:34.7     10:13/M

    407    LESLEY GIBBS                      POMFRET  CT          1093    45   F      30 40-49               31:49.9     32:21.1     10:14/M

    408    ALY BROCK                         COVENTRY  RI         1745    43   F      31 40-49               31:51.2     32:53.4     10:14/M

    409    CHRISTOPHER BRYANT                OAKLAND  CA          1409    34   M     118  0-39               31:53.9     32:29.6     10:15/M

    410    CATHERINE HOWARD                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1119    56   F      33 50-59               31:55.2     33:06.7     10:16/M

    411    MARILYN MOUCHARITE                ATTLEBORO  MA        1177    51   F      34 50-59               31:55.7     32:54.3     10:16/M

    412    GENARO RAMIREZ                    CRANSTON  RI         8794    30   M     119  0-39               32:03.3     33:02.4     10:18/M

    413    LIAM O\'KANE                       WARWICK  RI          1191    35   M     120  0-39               32:03.6     32:48.9     10:18/M

    414    CHRISTINA HAASE                   WESTERLY  RI         1513    52   F      35 50-59               32:06.6     33:05.7     10:19/M

    415    DILIA MEDEIROS                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1170    61   F       1 60-69               32:07.6     32:23.9     10:20/M

    416    SONIA SKELDON                     PASCOAG  RI          1527    45   F      32 40-49               32:09.4     32:58.2     10:20/M

    417    DAVID PIGNOLET                    JAMESTOWN  RI         432    43   M      64 40-49               32:10.2     33:26.2     10:21/M

    418    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI         1279    57   F      36 50-59               32:10.2     32:52.1     10:21/M

    419    TAMMY FERLAND                     COVENTRY  RI         1370    47   F      33 40-49               32:11.0     32:54.3     10:21/M

    420    ASHLEY LEAL                       FALL RIVER  MA       1620    31   F     105  0-39               32:11.4     33:11.4     10:21/M

    421    ALINA SULKALA                     ATTLEBORO  MA         360    33   F     106  0-39               32:11.9     32:26.7     10:21/M

    422    JULIE MILNER                      PUTNAM  CT            385    25   F     107  0-39               32:12.7     32:56.4     10:21/M

    423    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA           1021    61   M      18 60-69               32:14.4     32:36.5     10:22/M

    424    SHERI DODERER                     FRANKLIN  MA         1067    49   F      34 40-49               32:14.8     32:35.7     10:22/M

    425    CHRISTINA JOHNK                   WARWICK  RI           355    49   F      35 40-49               32:15.8     32:27.4     10:22/M

    426    KATHLEEN ABATIELLO                WARWICK  RI          1720    50   F      37 50-59               32:15.9     32:27.8     10:22/M

    427    ROBERT ALVES                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1003    47   M      65 40-49               32:16.3     32:56.6     10:23/M

    428    KATHERINE MATCHETT                NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1159    26   F     108  0-39               32:17.1     32:53.7     10:23/M

    429    AMY ANDREOZZI                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1445    56   F      38 50-59               32:17.2     32:51.1     10:23/M

    430    KAYLA VERFAILLE                   LINCOLN  RI          1704    31   F     109  0-39               32:17.5     32:53.1     10:23/M

    431    CATHERINE ROGERS                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1716    11   F     110  0-39               32:18.6     33:10.5     10:23/M

    432    NEIL BRZOZA                       WARWICK  RI          1443    38   M     121  0-39               32:22.2     33:00.6     10:24/M

    433    CHARLES LANG                      JOHNSTON  RI         1140    33   M     122  0-39               32:22.3     32:29.2     10:24/M

    434    CHRISTOPHER OGNIBENE              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   364    26   M     123  0-39               32:22.9     32:42.5     10:24/M

    435    JACK GAY                          EAST WALPOLE  MA     1531    64   M      19 60-69               32:24.1     32:54.9     10:25/M

    436    MARTHA ROGERS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1223    44   F      36 40-49               32:25.0     33:17.2     10:25/M

    437    MICHAEL ANDREOZZI                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    481    53   M      42 50-59               32:26.6     33:00.6     10:26/M

    438    DYLAN TURNER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1725    26   M     124  0-39               32:27.1     33:49.3     10:26/M

    439    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI         1267    32   M     125  0-39               32:28.3     32:37.7     10:26/M

    440    GABRIELLA CHIMENTO                WESTERLY  RI         1726    25   F     111  0-39               32:29.6     33:53.1     10:27/M

    441    JENNIFER HICKEY                   BROOMFIELD  CO       1546    49   F      37 40-49               32:31.0     34:03.2     10:27/M

    442    KRIS LARSON                       BRISTOL  RI          1737    51   M      43 50-59               32:31.0     33:13.4     10:27/M

    443    KRIS RIMBOS                       NAPERVILLE  IL       1545    51   F      39 50-59               32:31.2     34:02.7     10:27/M

    444    JILL COLANDO                      LINCOLN  RI           448    39   F     112  0-39               32:32.7     32:38.4     10:28/M

    445    SHAWNAH FARRELL                   WARWICK  RI           384    42   F      38 40-49               32:33.6     33:10.5     10:28/M

    446    CHRIS HALPIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1110    44   M      66 40-49               32:34.6     32:50.9     10:28/M

    447    TALIA SIRAVO                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA     8181    30   F     113  0-39               32:34.7     33:11.7     10:28/M

    448    JOHN DOLAN                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1068    35   M     126  0-39               32:36.2     33:20.1     10:29/M

    449    JESSICA CALVAO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1386    38   F     114  0-39               32:38.1     34:04.3     10:30/M

    450    THOMAS TATE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1263    27   M     127  0-39               32:38.3     32:52.2     10:30/M

    451    JOSEPH ARCIERI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1560    24   M     128  0-39               32:39.5     33:42.8     10:30/M

    452    MADELYNE BROWN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1559    27   F     115  0-39               32:40.0     33:43.7     10:30/M

    453    THOMAS BIERNACKI                  HARRISVILLE  RI      1018    26   M     129  0-39               32:41.2     34:26.5     10:31/M

    454    BORI SWEETLAND                    WEST WARWICK  RI     8190    38   F     116  0-39               32:41.5     33:24.8     10:31/M

    455    JANINA PAYNE                      WARWICK  RI          1203    29   F     117  0-39               32:42.5     34:28.2     10:31/M

    456    LAUREN BROWN                      PROVIDNECE  RI       1564    22   F     118  0-39               32:42.7     32:56.2     10:31/M

    457    KENDRA FOX                        RUMFORD  RI           400    38   F     119  0-39               32:43.3     33:38.7     10:31/M

    458    AJ CONVERTINO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         372    23   M     130  0-39               32:43.3     32:58.9     10:31/M

    459    ERICA SIMONIAN                    WARWICK  RI          1494    38   F     120  0-39               32:46.6     33:55.3     10:32/M

    460    CELESTE LEDFORD                   SMITHFIELD  RI       8163    62   F       2 60-69               32:48.4     33:12.6     10:33/M

    461    ALYSYN MULLEN                     GRISWOLD  CT         1616    47   F      39 40-49               32:50.1     34:05.4     10:33/M

    462    JOEL POIRIER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1208    56   M      44 50-59               32:50.4     33:19.2     10:33/M

    463    KAREN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI            9    59   F      40 50-59               32:54.6     33:21.1     10:35/M

    464    BRIAN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI           10    57   M      45 50-59               32:55.2     33:21.3     10:35/M

    465    JEFF WATERS                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1492    45   M      67 40-49               32:58.3     34:26.9     10:36/M

    466    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA          1274    56   M      46 50-59               32:59.3     33:33.7     10:36/M

    467    KATHERINE LAMOUREUX               PAWTUCKET  RI        1708    29   F     121  0-39               33:00.6     33:13.7     10:37/M

    468    JEFF LAND                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1480    54   M      47 50-59               33:01.6     33:49.3     10:37/M

    469    MICHAEL COLLINS                   WEST WARWICK  RI     8187    60   M      20 60-69               33:03.0     33:58.9     10:38/M

    470    BRITTANIE CLARKE                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      342    23   F     122  0-39               33:06.1     34:28.7     10:39/M

    471    CARRIE ROGERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1563    23   F     123  0-39               33:06.9     33:20.5     10:39/M

    472    DAN LUCAS                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    341    33   M     131  0-39               33:07.1     34:28.8     10:39/M

    473    BARBARA BURKE                     WATERTOWN  MA        1037    41   F      40 40-49               33:09.4     33:43.4     10:40/M

    474    RYAN SCANNELL                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA      5032    14   M     132  0-39               33:12.2     33:51.3     10:41/M

    475    ZACHARY JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  MI       1568    23   M     133  0-39               33:14.2     33:28.9     10:41/M

    476    KALI RUNDLE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        373    24   F     124  0-39               33:14.5     33:28.7     10:41/M

    477    ERIN NICOL                        RICHMOND  RI         1182    35   F     125  0-39               33:14.6     33:58.4     10:41/M

    478    AMANDA WOLFF                      BREWERTON  NY        1398    27   F     126  0-39               33:18.3     34:05.9     10:42/M

    479    BRITTANI HOWELL                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1399    26   F     127  0-39               33:18.7     34:05.7     10:42/M

    480    ALLYNN GRANTHAM                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1102    47   F      41 40-49               33:19.5     33:34.2     10:43/M

    481    BRIAN ROB                         NORTHBRIDGE  MA      5031    48   M      68 40-49               33:27.1     34:04.9     10:45/M

    482    LIAM MALONEY                      SEEKONK  MA          1156    40   M      69 40-49               33:29.1     34:04.9     10:46/M

    483    JIM MCGETRICK                     CRANSTON  RI          394    71   M       4 70-99               33:32.6     34:18.2     10:47/M

    484    JOHN O€™REILLY             LINCOLN  RI           401    59   M      48 50-59               33:33.8     34:25.1     10:47/M

    485    STEVEN FOX                        RUMFORD  RI           399    36   M     134  0-39               33:35.5     34:30.4     10:48/M

    486    ELIZABETH MOTTA                   RIDGEFIELD  CT       1530    33   F     128  0-39               33:37.2     34:01.2     10:49/M

    487    MARYELLEN GIRARD                  RICHMOND  RI         1654    38   F     129  0-39               33:37.3     34:01.2     10:49/M

    488    ERICA SNOW                        COVENTRY  RI          379    31   F     130  0-39               33:37.5     33:58.2     10:49/M

    489    MARK FREDERICK                    BRISTOL  RI          1087    55   M      49 50-59               33:38.1     34:48.5     10:49/M

    490    RALPH BUTTS                       BROOKFIELD  MA       1040    59   M      50 50-59               33:38.4     34:07.2     10:49/M

    491    JAKE FAHRENHOLZ                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5026    41   M      70 40-49               33:39.0     35:02.5     10:49/M

    492    AVONELLE FAHRENHOLZ               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5027    11   F     131  0-39               33:39.2     35:02.7     10:49/M

    493    RAMON STERN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1254    36   M     135  0-39               33:40.4     34:57.2     10:50/M

    494    AVI DHURI                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    406    52   M      51 50-59               33:40.6     34:14.3     10:50/M

    495    KRISTEN PREST                     WARWICK  RI          1328    45   F      42 40-49               33:42.3     33:54.1     10:50/M

    496    AMY BAYHA                         WARWICK  RI          1342    43   F      43 40-49               33:43.0     33:54.1     10:50/M

    497    JENNIFER SISCO                    HOPE VALLEY  RI       387    47   F      44 40-49               33:45.2     34:09.5     10:51/M

    498    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI          1075    35   F     132  0-39               33:45.3     34:15.8     10:51/M

    499    BARBARA HOCKHOUSEN                WARWICK  RI          1373    58   F      41 50-59               33:45.9     34:55.7     10:51/M

    500    DANNY SMITH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1246    55   M      52 50-59               33:49.3     34:20.7     10:52/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    TINA MCKEOWN                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1166    50   F      42 50-59               33:50.0     34:24.7     10:53/M

    502    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1289    52   F      43 50-59               33:50.0     34:30.9     10:53/M

    503    LAWRENCE MARANDOLA                NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   404    32   M     136  0-39               33:52.2     34:40.2     10:53/M

    504    CHERYL MARANDOLA                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1539    37   F     133  0-39               33:53.8     34:40.4     10:54/M

    505    COLLEEN SYMANSKY                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1497    35   F     134  0-39               33:58.1     34:47.7     10:55/M

    506    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI         431    12   M     137  0-39               34:01.8     34:09.1     10:56/M

    507    JOHN GUICE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       8162    62   M      21 60-69               34:07.4     34:31.8     10:58/M

    508    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA         1238    54   F      44 50-59               34:07.7     34:23.7     10:58/M

    509    MICHELLE LUSSIER                  ASHAWAY  RI          1507    45   F      45 40-49               34:10.2     35:27.4     10:59/M

    510    MAURICE SHEEHAN                   NORTON  MA           1302    50   M      53 50-59               34:12.3     35:42.1     11:00/M

    511    OLIVER GOBA                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1583    48   M      71 40-49               34:13.1     35:19.1     11:00/M

    512    THOMAS WHITE                      RUMFORD  RI          1663    24   M     138  0-39               34:15.5     35:43.2     11:01/M

    513    CARLA CHRISTIAN                   CHAMBERSBURG  PA     1595    53   F      45 50-59               34:15.8     35:43.5     11:01/M

    514    JASON WOOD                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1282    43   M      72 40-49               34:16.0     34:43.6     11:01/M

    515    STACY LYNCH                       DOUGLAS  MA          1571    40   F      46 40-49               34:18.0     35:40.1     11:02/M

    516    DAVE CONNERY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8182    66   M      22 60-69               34:21.2     34:50.5     11:03/M

    517    SHELEEN BERTRAND                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   1613    32   F     135  0-39               34:21.6     35:28.4     11:03/M

    518    KEVIN SWEETLAND                   WEST WARWICK  RI     8189    41   M      73 40-49               34:24.9     35:11.3     11:04/M

    519    SUSAN WILDMAN                     DOUGLAS  MA           433    58   F      46 50-59               34:27.5     34:59.2     11:05/M

    520    VANESSA BOYNTON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1029    34   F     136  0-39               34:28.8     35:41.7     11:05/M

    521    AMANDA KILEY                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1516    34   F     137  0-39               34:29.1     35:55.4     11:05/M

    522    LIAM HORWITZ-SMITH                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1629    15   M     139  0-39               34:31.3     34:59.4     11:06/M

    523    KERRI HUGHES                      DOVER  NH            1422    30   F     138  0-39               34:36.4     35:04.5     11:08/M

    524    ELIJAH LAGUERRE                   NEEDHAM  MA          1658    19   M     140  0-39               34:41.9     34:41.9     11:09/M

    525    KEVIN CAROLAN                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1044    61   M      23 60-69               34:42.2     35:55.2     11:09/M

    526    PETER BERRY                       PLAINVILLE  MA       8192    52   M      54 50-59               34:44.7     36:03.1     11:10/M

    527    KIM BENEVIDES                     COVENTRY  RI         1017    54   F      47 50-59               34:45.4     34:55.8     11:10/M

    528    PEDRO CARDOSO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1419    29   M     141  0-39               34:48.0     36:22.3     11:11/M

    529    CHRISTINE DIMINO                  TAUNTON  MA          1379    52   F      48 50-59               34:49.7     35:28.8     11:12/M

    530    RACHEL MESSIER                    WARWICK  RI             8    35   F     139  0-39               34:50.7     35:29.8     11:12/M

    531    ROBIN DOUGLAS                     WARWICK  RI          1741    58   F      49 50-59               34:52.3     35:57.4     11:13/M

    532    ARDY JAGNE                        BURRILLVILLE  RI      442    33   M     142  0-39               34:53.0     36:18.1     11:13/M

    533    ROGER LETENDRE                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   8179    57   M      55 50-59               34:53.2     35:59.4     11:13/M

    534    BRIDGET JAGNE                     BURRILLVILLE  RI      441    27   F     140  0-39               34:53.6     36:18.1     11:13/M

    535    KAREN HYNES                       RICHMOND  RI         1371    55   F      50 50-59               34:57.7     35:41.6     11:14/M

    536    EIBHLIN KELLY                     GREENVILLE  RI       1705    22   F     141  0-39               35:00.4     36:37.9     11:15/M

    537    BETH BUTTS                        BROOKFIELD  MA       1039    52   F      51 50-59               35:00.4     35:27.4     11:15/M

    538    DEBRA PINTO                       SUTTON  MA            344    55   F      52 50-59               35:02.5     35:23.1     11:16/M

    539    MACEY CAMPLAIR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1400    29   F     142  0-39               35:06.3     35:45.4     11:17/M

    540    MAUREEN ROGERS                    WAKEFIELD  RI        8188    57   F      53 50-59               35:06.9     35:33.1     11:17/M

    541    HALEY CUDDY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1678    38   F     143  0-39               35:08.3     36:06.9     11:18/M

    542    HEATHER BIBEN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1605    38   F     144  0-39               35:09.1     36:35.7     11:18/M

    543    JEANNE JACKSON                    JOHNSTON  RI         1124    54   F      54 50-59               35:11.0     36:20.1     11:19/M

    544    HANNAH DUFFY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1072    26   F     145  0-39               35:14.7     36:00.2     11:20/M

    545    SHARON OWENS                      COVENTRY  RI         1368    55   F      55 50-59               35:15.0     36:24.6     11:20/M

    546    SHERRY LATINO                     SUTTON  MA           1525    46   F      47 40-49               35:18.7     35:40.4     11:21/M

    547    EAMON WYNNE                       WOONSOCKET  RI       8174    18   M     143  0-39               35:18.9     35:49.9     11:21/M

    548    PATRICE LAPIERRE                  NEEDHAM  MA          1657    39   M     144  0-39               35:23.9     35:23.9     11:23/M

    549    DIANA FINNEY                      NORTH STONINGTON  C  1622    55   F      56 50-59               35:23.9     35:27.8     11:23/M

    550    WILLIAM FINNEY JR                 NORTH STONINGTON  C  1623    49   M      74 40-49               35:24.0     35:26.3     11:23/M

    551    NICOLE COCHRANE                   NEW LONDON  CT       1604    23   F     146  0-39               35:25.2     35:53.1     11:23/M

    552    EILEEEN DYER                      HOLDEN  MA           1073    62   F       3 60-69               35:25.6     35:35.9     11:23/M

    553    MARY BOWDITCH                     NORTON  MA           8185    54   F      57 50-59               35:25.8     35:35.6     11:23/M

    554    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI         1311    51   F      58 50-59               35:28.1     36:42.4     11:24/M

    555    RAY MCCABE                        CRANSTON  RI         8193    52   M      56 50-59               35:34.2     36:16.7     11:26/M

    556    ZACHARY HORWITZ-SMITH             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1630    13   M     145  0-39               35:34.4     36:02.9     11:26/M

    557    DEZMARIE DOYLE                    ASHAWAY  RI          1069    44   F      48 40-49               35:36.6     36:53.8     11:27/M

    558    JULIE HORWITZ                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1628    49   F      49 40-49               35:37.2     36:05.1     11:27/M

    559    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1723    72   M       5 70-99               35:42.5     36:14.9     11:29/M

    560    FRANCES EAMES                     N KINGSTOWN  RI      1670    59   F      59 50-59               35:43.3     36:53.1     11:29/M

    561    SUSAN MARLBOROUGH                 BELLINGHAM  MA       1157    50   F      60 50-59               35:45.9     36:21.5     11:30/M

    562    JENNIFER COURVILLE                WEBSTER  MA          1662    32   F     147  0-39               35:47.3     36:23.9     11:30/M

    563    SEAN QUIGLE                       ATTLEBORO  MA         389    42   M      75 40-49               35:48.8     36:54.4     11:31/M

    564    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI        1027    33   F     148  0-39               35:49.4     36:34.9     11:31/M

    565    CHRIS SHEPARD                     WATERTOWN  MA        1241    50   M      57 50-59               35:49.6     36:23.1     11:31/M

    566    KRISTEN BENNETT                   EXETER  RI            315    42   F      50 40-49               35:52.1     36:55.8     11:32/M

    567    MJ MOYNIHAN                       WAKEFIELD  RI         311    45   F      51 40-49               35:52.8     36:55.8     11:32/M

    568    ERIN ROLFE                        MANVILLE  RI         1224    33   F     149  0-39               35:57.9     36:52.4     11:34/M

    569    SHELLEY OPALSKI                   ESSEX  CT            1514    54   F      61 50-59               36:02.5     36:59.1     11:35/M

    570    STEVE CALISE                      WARWICK  RI          1041    46   M      76 40-49               36:03.9     37:04.6     11:35/M

    571    RENEE SARIS-BAGLAMA               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1460    51   F      62 50-59               36:07.8     37:16.3     11:37/M

    572    HUGH PELTZ                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1204    47   M      77 40-49               36:08.5     36:59.9     11:37/M

    573    KRISTEN SILVA                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    1435    48   F      52 40-49               36:10.2     37:45.1     11:38/M

    574    KELLY MARONEY                     WARWICK  RI           469    44   F      53 40-49               36:15.0     37:19.9     11:39/M

    575    KERRI SULLIVAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     1260    37   F     150  0-39               36:19.8     37:31.9     11:41/M

    576    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI          1257    39   F     151  0-39               36:20.6     37:31.5     11:41/M

    577    ISABELLE SULLIVAN                 ASHAWAY  RI          1259    15   F     152  0-39               36:23.0     37:33.5     11:42/M

    578    CARLA LACOMBE                     NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1136    53   F      63 50-59               36:23.5     37:03.5     11:42/M

    579    KELLY WALDRON                     COVENTRY  RI         1447    40   F      54 40-49               36:24.9     37:59.9     11:42/M

    580    KRISTIN PARKER                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1459    37   F     153  0-39               36:25.2     38:00.5     11:43/M

    581    JACQUI ROE                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA      5033    14   F     154  0-39               36:26.1     37:04.7     11:43/M

    582    NATASHIA BERTRAND                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   467    30   F     155  0-39               36:26.2     36:45.6     11:43/M

    583    KRYSTAL BELA-ROSA                 CRANSTON  RI         1498    31   F     156  0-39               36:28.0     37:29.6     11:44/M

    584    JESSICA GALBRAITH                 WARWICK  RI           472    32   F     157  0-39               36:28.4     37:29.6     11:44/M

    585    MEGHAN SCHOLL                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1451    38   F     158  0-39               36:29.8     38:04.3     11:44/M

    586    MARK FEUTI                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1396    57   M      58 50-59               36:32.8     37:10.1     11:45/M

    587    KATE FEUTI                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1397    49   F      55 40-49               36:33.8     37:10.1     11:45/M

    588    ALEXANDRA GOODLEY-ESPINOSA        PROVIDENCE  RI       1100    25   F     159  0-39               36:34.3     37:36.7     11:45/M

    589    CAROLA SCHUELLER                  WEST KINGSTON  RI    1231    42   F      56 40-49               36:34.4     37:03.9     11:45/M

    590    PATRICIA UNDERWOOD                GREENE  RI           1273    59   F      64 50-59               36:36.9     37:10.8     11:46/M

    591    NOAH LUPICA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1151    25   M     146  0-39               36:36.9     37:36.7     11:46/M

    592    LEAH ROSENDALE                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1479    12   F     160  0-39               36:37.7     36:54.1     11:46/M

    593    MICHAEL ROSENDALE                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1478    39   M     147  0-39               36:38.6     36:54.2     11:47/M

    594    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI         1077    61   F       4 60-69               36:43.0     37:43.2     11:48/M

    595    ORLA PECK                         BRADFORD  RI          476    16   M     148  0-39               36:44.0     37:41.1     11:49/M

    596    ISABELLA LANGFIELD                SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1489    12   F     161  0-39               36:49.9     37:06.5     11:50/M

    597    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         428    44   F      57 40-49               36:54.7     37:03.3     11:52/M

    598    ALEXANDRA ONEIL                   LINCOLN  RI           454    27   F     162  0-39               37:02.3     37:39.6     11:54/M

    599    DIANNA SHAW                       BARRINGTON  RI       1634    50   F      65 50-59               37:07.6     37:47.9     11:56/M

    600    MEGAN ZIMMER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1348    36   F     163  0-39               37:12.2     38:21.4     11:58/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1117    33   F     164  0-39               37:15.1     37:54.6     11:59/M

    602    CHRISTINE BOUCHARD                COVENTRY  RI         1024    45   F      58 40-49               37:15.6     37:47.1     11:59/M

    603    STEPHANIE HOWARD                  HOPEDALE  MA         8160    55   F      66 50-59               37:16.0     37:24.9     11:59/M

    604    KADEN MORTON                      GALES FERRY  CT      1693    13   M     149  0-39               37:16.3     38:05.9     11:59/M

    605    ASHLEY DEWARDENER                 NARRAGANSETT  RI     1590    42   F      59 40-49               37:19.4     38:05.1     12:00/M

    606    RACHAEL BATZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1013    41   F      60 40-49               37:20.2     38:04.9     12:00/M

    607    TERESA PECK                       BRADFORD  RI          474    51   F      67 50-59               37:20.7     38:18.7     12:00/M

    608    ROBERT YOUNG                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1283    47   M      78 40-49               37:22.3     38:41.9     12:01/M

    609    WILLIAM DUFFY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1291    52   M      59 50-59               37:24.1     38:42.3     12:02/M

    610    KAREN BRUYNELL                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1294    54   F      68 50-59               37:32.5     37:53.4     12:04/M

    611    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA          1305    49   F      61 40-49               37:32.5     38:46.1     12:04/M

    612    JEN ROE                           NORTHBRIDGE  MA      5030    44   F      62 40-49               37:33.8     38:10.4     12:04/M

    613    ELIZABETH CROHAN                  LINCOLN  RI          1361    47   F      63 40-49               37:35.0     38:17.3     12:05/M

    614    DAN DONOHUE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1477    70   M       6 70-99               37:36.5     38:47.7     12:05/M

    615    ANDREA ARGENTI                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1649    39   F     165  0-39               37:44.0     39:01.9     12:08/M

    616    RICHARD JURCZYK                   WEST KINGSTON  RI    1365    66   M      24 60-69               37:44.3     39:11.7     12:08/M

    617    CLARICE WATKINSON                 SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1651    51   F      69 50-59               37:44.4     39:02.3     12:08/M

    618    JESS NALBANDIAN                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1437    28   F     166  0-39               37:44.7     39:08.6     12:08/M

    619    JENNIFER STATELMAN                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1366    46   F      64 40-49               37:46.4     39:15.9     12:09/M

    620    BARB KEMPKEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1127    46   F      65 40-49               37:47.1     38:39.8     12:09/M

    621    KATHRYN CALLAHAN                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   1042    38   F     167  0-39               37:47.3     39:09.4     12:09/M

    622    JANICE TETREAULT                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      462    64   F       5 60-69               37:54.2     38:26.1     12:11/M

    623    KATE POND                         HARRISVILLE  RI      1330    31   F     168  0-39               37:57.5     38:57.7     12:12/M

    624    KATHRYN LAPLUME                   CHARLESTOWN  RI       414    27   F     169  0-39               38:00.3     39:44.6     12:13/M

    625    JOELLE THOMPSON                   UXBRIDGE  MA         1320    51   F      70 50-59               38:01.6     39:04.1     12:13/M

    626    LINDA LITSCH                      GALES FERRY  CT      1692    50   F      71 50-59               38:06.7     38:54.9     12:15/M

    627    PAMELA ALLEN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1731    63   F       6 60-69               38:08.0     38:49.6     12:16/M

    628    NANCY PEPIN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         408    45   F      66 40-49               38:08.2     39:01.1     12:16/M

    629    JILL LEPAGE                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   1416    51   F      72 50-59               38:10.2     38:52.6     12:16/M

    630    ELLEN SZYMANSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI       1391    59   F      73 50-59               38:10.7     38:52.6     12:16/M

    631    WESLEY GOODWIN JR                 NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH    347    59   M      60 50-59               38:11.7     39:07.6     12:17/M

    632    ERICA STUART                      WARWICK  RI          1256    28   F     170  0-39               38:12.3     39:01.9     12:17/M

    633    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA          1142    30   F     171  0-39               38:12.6     39:17.4     12:17/M

    634    HARRY DOWLING                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1534    58   M      61 50-59               38:19.0     38:51.1     12:19/M

    635    DENISE DOWLING                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1532    59   F      74 50-59               38:19.6     38:51.3     12:19/M

    636    MARY OREILLY                      LINCOLN  RI          8178    55   F      75 50-59               38:30.3     39:19.9     12:23/M

    637    SHARON ELDER                      WAREHAM  MA           374    59   F      76 50-59               38:32.4     39:12.8     12:23/M

    638    AARON LEMAY                       CRANSTON  RI         8796    46   M      79 40-49               38:35.1     39:49.4     12:24/M

    639    LEA MARONEY                       SMITHFIELD  RI       1402    37   F     172  0-39               38:36.7     39:00.7     12:25/M

    640    KAREN SAUR                        QUINCY  MA           1378    37   F     173  0-39               38:37.6     40:06.6     12:25/M

    641    JOHNA MUNSON                      CRANSTON  RI         1179    51   F      77 50-59               38:40.2     39:26.4     12:26/M

    642    MARIE CASE                        WAKEFIELD  RI         367    50   F      78 50-59               38:41.7     39:15.3     12:26/M

    643    MICHAEL WELSH                     PAWCATUCK  CT        1627    38   M     150  0-39               38:42.1     39:39.9     12:27/M

    644    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA           1195    52   F      79 50-59               38:43.8     39:07.2     12:27/M

    645    JENNIFER MURPHY                   WARWICK  RI          8790    34   F     174  0-39               38:44.0     39:38.7     12:27/M

    646    MEGHAN SEARS                      WAKEFIELD  RI         424    29   F     175  0-39               38:44.6     40:28.3     12:27/M

    647    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI          1038    50   F      80 50-59               38:47.1     38:59.6     12:28/M

    648    STEPHEN GRISE                     HOPKINTON  NH        1104    66   M      25 60-69               38:55.3     39:44.3     12:31/M

    649    LESLIE GOLDEN                     NEWPORT  RI          1385    58   F      81 50-59               38:56.2     40:04.4     12:31/M

    650    LISA BOWE                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1509    52   F      82 50-59               38:58.9     40:09.8     12:32/M

    651    RYAN BACCARI                      NARRAGANSETT  RI      328    31   M     151  0-39               39:00.3     40:08.6     12:32/M

    652    KELLY SHEEDY                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1503    33   F     176  0-39               39:11.3     40:14.3     12:36/M

    653    CORENE WHITE                      CRANSTON  RI         1610    44   F      67 40-49               39:11.8     40:14.3     12:36/M

    654    DAWN PAOLINO                      CRANSTON  RI         1667    37   F     177  0-39               39:19.3     40:33.8     12:39/M

    655    ERIN CONDIT                       N. KINGSTOWN  RI     1383    39   F     178  0-39               39:28.9     41:04.4     12:41/M

    656    DAVE CONDIT                       N. KINGSTOWN  RI     1382    39   M     152  0-39               39:33.4     41:09.8     12:43/M

    657    KENNEDY KIRWAN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1669     7   F     179  0-39               39:34.6     40:01.5     12:43/M

    658    KIMBERLY KIRWAN                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1664    37   F     180  0-39               39:34.6     40:01.5     12:43/M

    659    BENJAMIN MIX                      WARWICK  RI          1173    26   M     153  0-39               39:38.8     40:18.3     12:45/M

    660    COLBY HAMILTON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        5036    35   M     154  0-39               39:40.6     41:21.2     12:45/M

    661    COLLEEN BOUCHARD                  HARRISSVILLE  RI     5028    34   F     181  0-39               39:41.5     40:48.2     12:46/M

    662    MALLORY WALSH-RUGGIERO            FALL RIVER  MA       1352    33   F     182  0-39               39:42.7     40:45.5     12:46/M

    663    ANDREW PALMER                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1436    28   M     155  0-39               39:43.9     41:04.4     12:46/M

    664    JAKE MCKENNA                      HULL  MA             1715    30   M     156  0-39               39:46.1     40:02.7     12:47/M

    665    JACK SHIPPEE                      WESTERLY  RI         1242    59   M      62 50-59               39:47.2     40:01.1     12:48/M

    666    ERIN UPHAM                        WARWICK  RI          1500    47   F      68 40-49               39:51.1     40:56.1     12:49/M

    667    DENNIS SMITH                      GREENVILLE  RI        443    70   M       7 70-99               39:54.7     41:34.2     12:50/M

    668    DONNA BROMAGE                     WARWICK  RI          1617    49   F      69 40-49               39:55.6     40:55.9     12:50/M

    669    LISA WILLIAMS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1495    52   F      83 50-59               39:55.7     41:02.1     12:50/M

    670    MARY HOULE                        N SCITUATE  RI       1732    59   F      84 50-59               39:56.0     41:33.9     12:50/M

    671    JOHN ZAJAC                        ATTLEBORO  MA        1325    34   M     157  0-39               40:00.5     41:21.1     12:52/M

    672    ASHLEY DECORTE                    CRANSTON  RI         1059    35   F     183  0-39               40:13.7     40:36.4     12:56/M

    673    BETH MESSIER                      WARWICK  RI          1295    35   F     184  0-39               40:14.2     40:36.3     12:56/M

    674    RACHEL SIDLA                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1483    29   F     185  0-39               40:14.8     41:25.7     12:56/M

    675    SHANNON FEENEY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    482    38   F     186  0-39               40:17.9     41:54.4     12:57/M

    676    HILARY MONBOUQUETTE               EAST GREENWICH  RI   1174    47   F      70 40-49               40:18.7     41:09.9     12:57/M

    677    COLLEEN KOWALIK                   WARWICK  RI          1645    43   F      71 40-49               40:22.0     41:23.8     12:59/M

    678    KAREN O\'KANE                      WARWICK  RI          1190    41   F      72 40-49               40:22.1     41:06.4     12:59/M

    679    GIANNA PETERS                     WORCESTER  MA        1297    13   F     187  0-39               40:30.4     41:05.4     13:01/M

    680    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA        1296    43   M      80 40-49               40:30.6     41:05.6     13:01/M

    681    ALICIA SEPULVEDA                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      346    17   F     188  0-39               40:32.0     40:58.5     13:02/M

    682    MICHELLE BICA                     WARWICK  RI          1647    48   F      73 40-49               40:37.2     41:40.1     13:04/M

    683    SARAH QUIGG                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1556    44   F      74 40-49               40:38.3     42:13.9     13:04/M

    684    MICHAEL HORN                      COVENTRY  RI          375    56   M      63 50-59               40:40.4     40:40.4     13:05/M

    685    LUKE MORROW                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1401    31   M     158  0-39               40:50.8     41:32.4     13:08/M

    686    ERIN ABATIELLO                    WARWICK  RI          1721    13   F     189  0-39               40:52.5     41:05.1     13:08/M

    687    GRACE IANNUCCILLI                 WARWICK  RI           356    13   F     190  0-39               40:53.0     41:05.6     13:09/M

    688    CAROLINE JONES                    UXBRIDGE  MA          415    35   F     191  0-39               40:55.2     42:50.6     13:09/M

    689    GREGORY JONES                     UXBRIDGE  MA          416    36   M     159  0-39               40:57.5     42:50.8     13:10/M

    690    JUDITH PALMER                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1414    56   F      85 50-59               40:58.5     42:22.4     13:10/M

    691    FELICIA CATALLOZZI                WARWICK  RI           334    38   F     192  0-39               41:04.4     41:28.3     13:12/M

    692    CAITLYN BOISSONEAULT              WEST GREENWICH  RI   1023    30   F     193  0-39               41:05.6     41:52.8     13:13/M

    693    CHRISTINE CRAIG                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1050    47   F      75 40-49               41:07.8     42:07.8     13:13/M

    694    RYAN MURPHY                       CRANSTON  RI         1180    33   M     160  0-39               41:14.6     42:05.4     13:15/M

    695    MADELINE BRYAN                    FORESTDALE  RI       1388     8   F     194  0-39               41:25.3     41:48.8     13:19/M

    696    TODD THOMPSON                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1307    48   M      81 40-49               41:28.3     42:31.1     13:20/M

    697    BRYAN MACKINNON                   LINCOLN  RI          1154    53   M      64 50-59               41:29.8     42:16.3     13:20/M

    698    SARAH GLORIA                      LINCOLN  RI          1098    30   F     195  0-39               41:35.5     42:51.4     13:22/M

    699    ALICIA GLORIA                     LINCOLN  RI          1097    34   F     196  0-39               41:36.0     42:51.6     13:23/M

    700    JENNIFER MEYEN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       1323    56   F      86 50-59               41:39.5     43:10.1     13:24/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    JOE BROOKS                        LINCOLN  RI          1310    36   M     161  0-39               41:51.7     42:37.3     13:27/M

    702    NOEMIA GUEDES                     PAWTUCKET  RI         422    55   F      87 50-59               41:53.7     42:46.6     13:28/M

    703    SAMUAL MENDES                     S DARTMOUTH  MA      1171    14   M     162  0-39               41:58.7     43:29.8     13:30/M

    704    EMMA BRYAN                        FORESTDALE  RI       1387    10   F     197  0-39               42:02.9     42:26.8     13:31/M

    705    THOMAS BRYAN                      FORESTDALE  RI       1036    48   M      82 40-49               42:03.3     42:26.5     13:31/M

    706    JAY STACKI                        LINCOLN  RI          1253    46   M      83 40-49               42:09.7     43:26.5     13:33/M

    707    ELIZABETH STACKI                  LINCOLN  RI          1252    52   F      88 50-59               42:11.2     43:26.5     13:34/M

    708    KATHRYN KURTZ                     COVENTRY  RI          402    53   F      89 50-59               42:22.9     43:21.9     13:37/M

    709    MIKAELA NEWELL                    CUMBERLAND  RI        487    30   F     198  0-39               42:24.1     43:19.5     13:38/M

    710    REBECCA ROTH                      HOPE VALLYE  RI      1226    41   F      76 40-49               42:24.9     44:10.1     13:38/M

    711    AMELIA CAISSE                     COVENTRY  RI         8780     7   F     199  0-39               42:25.1     44:09.8     13:38/M

    712    JOAN NEWELL                       CRANSTON  RI          338    62   F       7 60-69               42:27.8     43:23.3     13:39/M

    713    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA         1052    38   F     200  0-39               42:30.2     42:42.7     13:40/M

    714    ROBERT SPALDING                   WARWICK  RI           444    56   M      65 50-59               42:33.7     42:52.4     13:41/M

    715    IFFY DURU                         WARWICK  RI          1558    48   F      77 40-49               42:39.2     43:31.1     13:43/M

    716    CHRISTOPHER HAID                  CRANSTON  RI         1367    49   M      84 40-49               42:40.4     43:54.7     13:43/M

    717    BONNIE BEELEY                     WARWICK  RI          1357    46   F      78 40-49               42:43.3     44:13.3     13:44/M

    718    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1724    44   M      85 40-49               42:51.4     44:03.4     13:47/M

    719    CHELLEY MARTINKA                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1158    34   F     201  0-39               42:53.1     44:46.8     13:47/M

    720    VICTORIA FORRESTAL                CRANSTON  RI         1465    26   F     202  0-39               42:56.6     43:46.2     13:48/M

    721    CHUCK MOULTER                     FRANKLIN  MA         1691    64   M      26 60-69               42:57.8     43:36.5     13:49/M

    722    KARA MOULTER                      FRANKLIN  MA         1690    34   F     203  0-39               42:58.0     43:35.8     13:49/M

    723    BETH LYON                         GROTON  CT           1152    56   F      90 50-59               43:05.4     43:46.1     13:51/M

    724    SARA ANDREOZZI                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1463    48   F      79 40-49               43:08.1     43:42.7     13:52/M

    725    KATHY GOULET                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8170    53   F      91 50-59               43:14.5     43:51.8     13:54/M

    726    DIOLINDA IRWIN                    WARWICK  RI          1625    50   F      92 50-59               43:15.2     44:06.8     13:54/M

    727    DEANNA BAILEY                     WARWICK  RI          1493    57   F      93 50-59               43:16.4     44:06.6     13:55/M

    728    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   410    42   F      80 40-49               43:22.7     44:48.4     13:57/M

    729    JANET RABBITT                     WESTERLY  RI         1464    60   F       8 60-69               43:43.5     44:32.8     14:03/M

    730    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA         1051    60   F       9 60-69               43:51.3     44:04.6     14:06/M

    731    STACIA IZZO                       JOHNSTON  RI         1603    40   F      81 40-49               43:55.3     44:12.5     14:07/M

    732    JIM ODONNELL                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1738    60   M      27 60-69               44:12.0     44:57.6     14:13/M

    733    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        320    61   M      28 60-69               44:18.8     44:43.6     14:15/M

    734    SANDRA LANCASTER                  FOSTER  RI           1139    53   F      94 50-59               44:19.4     45:57.5     14:15/M

    735    CHRISTINE GENDREAU                WARWICK  RI          1090    39   F     204  0-39               44:19.8     45:41.3     14:15/M

    736    KATHLEEN GOBA                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1572    51   F      95 50-59               44:20.2     45:25.7     14:15/M

    737    ASHLEY PALERMO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1199    32   F     205  0-39               44:24.9     45:04.6     14:17/M

    738    TIMOTHY HYNES                     HOPE VALLEY  RI       427    56   M      66 50-59               44:25.3     45:08.8     14:17/M

    739    ALI RULE                          PAWTUCKET  RI        1709    29   F     206  0-39               44:25.4     45:12.6     14:17/M

    740    BROOKE MOSESIAN                   COVENTRY  RI         1176    42   F      82 40-49               44:31.0     45:16.3     14:19/M

    741    ALICE WILSON                      FALL RIVER  MA       1281    35   F     207  0-39               44:34.0     45:16.8     14:20/M

    742    JOANNE SPERLONGANO                COVENTRY  RI          345    65   F      10 60-69               44:38.8     45:12.8     14:21/M

    743    DAWN ELLSWORTH                    BOZRAH  CT           1611    40   F      83 40-49               45:13.1     46:28.9     14:32/M

    744    AMY SCHRODER                      AVON  CT             1440    53   F      96 50-59               45:14.2     45:53.1     14:33/M

    745    DEBRA TUCKER                      SEYMOUR  CT          1438    53   F      97 50-59               45:18.2     45:56.8     14:34/M

    746    AEDYN MURPHY                      WARWICK  RI          8791    11   M     163  0-39               45:18.7     46:13.1     14:34/M

    747    CATHERINE MATTSON                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   1581    53   F      98 50-59               45:30.7     46:07.2     14:38/M

    748    NENNIFER COSGROVE                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   1565    46   F      84 40-49               45:31.0     46:07.2     14:38/M

    749    ROXANE CARY                       LINCOLN  RI          1522    49   F      85 40-49               45:35.2     46:37.5     14:39/M

    750    DANIEL LEFEBVRE                   TAUNTON  MA          1148    50   M      67 50-59               45:37.3     46:02.4     14:40/M

    751    JOE ADAMS                         NORWICH  CT          1635    63   M      29 60-69               45:39.1     46:20.7     14:41/M

    752    MICHAEL SWEET                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   1591    47   M      86 40-49               45:43.3     47:04.8     14:42/M

    753    LEAH HUGHES                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1458    13   F     208  0-39               45:44.5     46:09.3     14:42/M

    754    MOLLY HUGHES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1427    20   F     209  0-39               45:47.1     46:11.8     14:43/M

    755    KAREN TOMLINSON                   SEYMOUR  CT          1482    57   F      99 50-59               45:51.0     46:27.9     14:45/M

    756    DEBORAH MEILUN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1404    63   F      11 60-69               46:00.3     46:59.6     14:47/M

    757    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI          1496    76   F       1 70-99               46:01.3     46:56.5     14:48/M

    758    LIZ HUGHES                        NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1455    47   F      86 40-49               46:13.8     47:00.1     14:52/M

    759    JILLIAN HUGHES                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1456    17   F     210  0-39               46:13.9     47:00.2     14:52/M

    760    JOHN HUGHES                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1454    48   M      87 40-49               46:13.9     47:00.2     14:52/M

    761    AMY BELISLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1016    43   F      87 40-49               46:15.3     47:42.6     14:52/M

    762    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA          1150    57   F     100 50-59               46:16.4     47:47.7     14:53/M

    763    CAILEEN HUGHES                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1428     7   F     211  0-39               46:34.0     46:59.8     14:58/M

    764    GERALD SENA                       WARWICK  RI          1315    31   M     164  0-39               46:37.3     48:41.7     14:59/M

    765    JOE O\'KOREN                       FRANKLIN  MA         1193    60   M      30 60-69               46:46.2     47:56.3     15:02/M

    766    LINDA HAMEL                       LINCOLN  RI          1111    41   F      88 40-49               46:46.3     47:15.8     15:02/M

    767    ROSEMARY O\'KOREN                  FRANKLIN  MA         1194    59   F     101 50-59               46:46.8     47:56.6     15:02/M

    768    ALESSANDRA ALVAREZ                PAWTUCKET  RI        1002    42   F      89 40-49               46:51.1     47:35.9     15:04/M

    769    PATRICIA ANGILLY                  WARWICK  RI          1646    67   F      12 60-69               47:18.0     48:07.7     15:13/M

    770    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI          1099    32   F     212  0-39               47:44.9     49:28.3     15:21/M

    771    SHERRIL WHALEY                    NARRAGANSETT  RI      398    61   F      13 60-69               47:46.9     48:57.3     15:22/M

    772    MAGGI MORETTI                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      382    61   F      14 60-69               47:48.0     48:58.2     15:22/M

    773    J.RYAN NAVAKAUSKAS                RICHMOND  RI         1288    40   M      88 40-49               47:50.9     48:07.3     15:23/M

    774    EMMA NAVAKAUSKAS                  RICHMOND  RI         8166     8   F     213  0-39               47:51.1     48:06.7     15:23/M

    775    MICHAEL FEENEY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    348    36   M     165  0-39               47:55.7     49:36.9     15:24/M

    776    CATHERINE TOBIN                   TIVERTON  RI         1566    59   F     102 50-59               48:06.0     49:10.5     15:28/M

    777    AMY FIELD                         TIVERTON  RI         1570    49   F      90 40-49               48:06.7     49:10.7     15:28/M

    778    ROBYN SOUZA                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI   1599    64   F      15 60-69               48:06.8     49:10.7     15:28/M

    779    LISA CAMERON                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1688    55   F     103 50-59               48:09.4     49:18.2     15:29/M

    780    COURTNEY CAMERON                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1689    21   F     214  0-39               48:10.0     49:18.2     15:29/M

    781    AMY LAMOUREUX                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1501    51   F     104 50-59               48:19.1     49:13.6     15:32/M

    782    MELISSA ORSINELLI                 COVENTRY  RI         1502    52   F     105 50-59               48:19.8     49:13.6     15:32/M

    783    JOAN CAROLAN                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1043    58   F     106 50-59               48:34.8     49:47.8     15:37/M

    784    CJ MAGILL                         CUMBERLAND  RI       1717    15   M     166  0-39               48:54.3     48:54.3     15:43/M

    785    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1247    39   F     215  0-39               48:56.7     49:41.9     15:44/M

    786    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI          1309    35   F     216  0-39               48:58.2     49:42.7     15:45/M

    787    EDWARD DOYLE                      WARWICK  RI          1329    31   M     167  0-39               48:59.1     50:06.5     15:45/M

    788    BRETT HARDING                     WARWICK  RI          1114    33   M     168  0-39               49:01.4     50:06.7     15:46/M

    789    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1065    32   F     217  0-39               49:02.8     50:11.3     15:46/M

    790    KAREN WATSON                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1277    66   F      16 60-69               49:03.3     49:57.5     15:46/M

    791    JACLYN MCKENNA                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1729    33   F     218  0-39               49:22.3     50:16.5     15:52/M

    792    JONATHAN TYGHTER                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1730    37   M     169  0-39               49:22.6     50:16.4     15:52/M

    793    BLANCA RIVERA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1220    47   F      91 40-49               49:26.1     50:32.8     15:54/M

    794    ALEXIS ST.GERMAIN                 SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      343     7   F     219  0-39               49:30.3     49:57.3     15:55/M

    795    ANGELICA DELESTRE                 SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      446    23   F     220  0-39               49:31.5     49:58.1     15:55/M

    796    MEGAN EDDY-JOOST                  HOPE VALLEY  RI      1544    14   F     221  0-39               49:38.5     50:52.3     15:58/M

    797    PAULA ARCHAMBAULT                 MANVILLE  RI         1006    48   F      92 40-49               49:44.4     50:14.1     15:59/M

    798    KELLY CAISSE                      COVENTRY  RI         1743    39   F     222  0-39               49:46.9     51:32.4     16:00/M

    799    JUSTIN CAISSE                     COVENTRY  RI         8779     5   M     170  0-39               49:47.3     51:32.6     16:00/M

    800    Unknown Partic. 5038                                   5038         M     171  0-39               49:47.5     49:47.5     16:00/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    LISA ADELMAN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    333    36   F     223  0-39               49:49.3     49:49.3     16:01/M

    802    JOHN KENNEDY                      EXETER  RI           1129    52   M      68 50-59               49:53.1     51:06.8     16:02/M

    803    BARBARA BROPHY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1033    49   F      93 40-49               49:59.2     51:06.8     16:04/M

    804    CANDICE REED                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1215    62   F      17 60-69               50:00.2     51:07.8     16:05/M

    805    LANCE REED                        RIVERSIDE  RI        1216    59   M      69 50-59               50:02.0     51:08.8     16:05/M

    806    SALLY ANN SAVOIE                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1538    55   F     107 50-59               50:32.0     51:42.1     16:15/M

    807    TIMOTHY KELLY                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1363    45   M      89 40-49               50:34.6     51:57.3     16:16/M

    808    NANCY RYAN                        CRANSTON  RI         1448    61   F      18 60-69               50:37.4     52:13.4     16:17/M

    809    LORI KELLY                        GREENVILLE  RI       1666    60   F      19 60-69               50:57.4     52:35.9     16:23/M

    810    JENNIFER NEALE                    TIVERTON  RI          395    44   F      94 40-49               51:23.8     52:45.8     16:31/M

    811    ELIZABETH BRIDGHAM                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1032    44   F      95 40-49               51:40.3     53:20.5     16:37/M

    812    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1255    45   M      90 40-49               51:41.1     53:20.7     16:37/M

    813    BRADY MARTIN                      RICHMOND  RI         1553    10   M     172  0-39               51:53.7     52:53.5     16:41/M

    814    MORGAN MARTIN                     RICHMOND  RI         1551    16   F     224  0-39               51:55.3     52:54.5     16:42/M

    815    CAMERON MARTIN                    RICHMOND  RI         1552    10   M     173  0-39               51:57.6     52:57.1     16:42/M

    816    STEVEN MARTIN                     RICHMOND  RI         1550    46   M      91 40-49               51:58.2     52:57.7     16:43/M

    817    LAURA TYYSKA-FAHRUDIN             WARWICK  RI           327    52   F     108 50-59               51:58.4     53:15.3     16:43/M

    818    SINDIA TORRES                     PROVIDENCE  RI        332    42   F      96 40-49               51:58.5     53:15.3     16:43/M

    819    BREANA COLEMAN                    WARWICK  RI          1600    21   F     225  0-39               52:24.5     53:22.8     16:51/M

    820    KATY HARRISON                     WARWICK  RI          1597    43   F      97 40-49               52:26.0     53:23.5     16:52/M

    821    TARA ROCHON                       CRANSTON  RI         1618    48   F      98 40-49               52:30.3     53:22.3     16:53/M

    822    HANNAH COLLINS                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1512    17   F     226  0-39               52:37.9     53:34.2     16:55/M

    823    ANNABELLE FIERRO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1585    14   F     227  0-39               52:41.9     54:19.8     16:56/M

    824    JULIE FIERRO                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1584    38   F     228  0-39               52:48.0     54:25.7     16:59/M

    825    LISA MANSOLILLO                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   471    59   F     109 50-59               52:53.0     53:43.5     17:00/M

    826    LUCILLE ODONNELL                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1739    60   F      20 60-69               52:53.1     53:43.8     17:00/M

    827    JESSICA PARKER                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     339    40   F      99 40-49               53:09.1     54:43.6     17:05/M

    828    OLIVIA PARKER                     WEST KINGSTON  RI     340     9   F     229  0-39               53:13.8     54:46.5     17:07/M

    829    MOLLY STANDLEY                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1587    46   F     100 40-49               53:14.0     54:32.8     17:07/M

    830    SARAH GOOZEY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1675    42   F     101 40-49               53:14.4     54:33.4     17:07/M

    831    JAMIE ASADORIAN                   WARWICK  RI          8782    49   F     102 40-49               53:24.6     54:32.4     17:10/M

    832    KELLY AMARAL                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1706    39   F     230  0-39               53:27.7     54:52.5     17:11/M

    833    DENISE MELLO                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1362    39   F     231  0-39               53:27.9     54:52.7     17:11/M

    834    SARA KIRK                         WARWICK  RI           307    33   F     232  0-39               53:34.0     55:11.9     17:13/M

    835    CHARLIE RHOADS                    ASHLAND  MA          1219    46   M      92 40-49               53:36.0     54:33.5     17:14/M

    836    ANGELA ROTHEMICH D€™       BOSTON  MA           1466    33   F     233  0-39               53:37.1     55:12.5     17:14/M

    837    KELLY CRAWFORD                    BARRINGTON  RI        309    50   F     110 50-59               53:47.6     55:32.3     17:18/M

    838    STEPHEN CRAWFORD                  BARRINGTON  RI        310    51   M      70 50-59               53:49.9     55:33.6     17:18/M

    839    NICOLE SAQUET                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1324    35   F     234  0-39               54:18.9     55:38.3     17:28/M

    840    KATIE MILLER                      LINCOLN  RI          1504    32   F     235  0-39               54:23.7     55:12.1     17:29/M

    841    JACKIE NELSON                     WARWICK  RI          1573    37   F     236  0-39               55:12.1     55:40.9     17:45/M

    842    MICHAEL KELLY                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1312    51   M      71 50-59               55:28.0     56:23.9     17:50/M

    843    CYNTHIA TANZI                     LINCOLN  RI          1423    65   F      21 60-69               55:37.9     56:35.4     17:53/M

    844    PATRICIA GRANDE                   WESTERLY  RI         1567    75   F       2 70-99               55:39.2     56:37.4     17:54/M

    845    KATHERINE ELSON                   NORTH GROSVENORDALE  1432    48   F     103 40-49               55:42.0     57:29.7     17:55/M

    846    ERICA BOUTELLE                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1430    44   F     104 40-49               55:42.4     57:29.6     17:55/M

    847    DENISE LANGFIELD                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1488    38   F     237  0-39               55:43.8     57:30.5     17:55/M

    848    JENNIFER BERARDIS                 BELLINGHAM  MA       1392    40   F     105 40-49               56:27.6     57:57.6     18:09/M

    849    JANE WILSON                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1476    58   F     111 50-59               56:29.2     57:57.4     18:10/M

    850    KATHY RAYMOND                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1214    37   F     238  0-39               56:29.7     57:57.4     18:10/M

    851    WAYNE PEACOCK                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1349    80   M       8 70-99               56:31.8     56:41.1     18:10/M

    852    NICOLE PARSONS                    RIVERSIDE  RI         458    34   F     239  0-39               56:56.2     58:09.2     18:18/M

    853    STEPHANIE SOUZA                   WARWICK  RI          1621    42   F     106 40-49               56:56.8     58:09.9     18:18/M

    854    MARIS HUMPHREYS                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       1684    75   F       3 70-99               57:09.4     58:07.7     18:23/M

    855    KATHRYN TAYLOR                    PAWCATUCK  CT        1413    76   F       4 70-99               57:09.5     58:07.3     18:23/M

    856    HEIDI WATERS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1490    47   F     107 40-49               57:18.9     58:38.5     18:25/M

    857    CHARLOTTE WATERS                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1491    15   F     240  0-39               57:19.9     58:38.5     18:26/M

    858    CARRIE PATALANO                   WARWICK  RI          1442    41   F     108 40-49               57:39.5     59:09.7     18:32/M

    859    MICHELLE LAGRANDEUR               BEDFORD MA  MA       1138    47   F     109 40-49               57:40.4     58:55.7     18:33/M

    860    MICHAEL OBARA                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1187    42   M      93 40-49               57:41.0     58:42.2     18:33/M

    861    CAROL JURCZYK                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    1364    60   F      22 60-69               57:43.4     59:10.2     18:34/M

    862    ADDISON OBARA                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   308     6   F     241  0-39               57:46.1     58:47.4     18:34/M

    863    JANET BLISS                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1449    65   F      23 60-69             1:00:15.4   1:01:51.2     19:22/M

    864    TED BEAGAN                        WARWICK  RI          8195    66   M      31 60-69             1:00:32.6   1:01:54.6     19:28/M

    865    FRED RADWAY                       RUMFORD  RI           370    69   M      32 60-69             1:00:35.8   1:02:04.5     19:29/M

    866    DEB LIOCE                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   321    61   F      24 60-69             1:00:45.9   1:02:19.5     19:32/M

    867    KIMBERLY SADOWSKI                 COVENTRY  RI          323    56   F     112 50-59             1:00:47.8   1:02:21.1     19:33/M

    868    KIMBERLY FLETCHER                 SCITUATE  RI          322    32   F     242  0-39             1:00:48.2   1:02:20.1     19:33/M

    869    LEVI GARRETT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        331    33   M     174  0-39             1:00:49.8   1:02:22.9     19:33/M

    870    MARISKA BALASCO                   CRANSTON  RI          452    10   F     243  0-39             1:01:02.0   1:02:52.2     19:37/M

    871    RIVER RICAMO                      CRANSTON  RI          453     4   F     244  0-39             1:01:02.5   1:02:52.9     19:37/M

    872    FRANCESCA BALASCO                 CRANSTON  RI          451    11   F     245  0-39             1:01:02.5   1:02:52.2     19:37/M

    873    JANET DALESANDRE                  CHEPACHET  RI         316    72   F       5 70-99             1:02:46.7   1:02:46.7     20:11/M