Guinness Celtic 5K

Guinness Celtic 5K

March 24, 2019


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - Sneakerama Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 56:55.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2679  Trevor Mungeam          Douglas  MA            M       7          7     17:26.2      17:26.2

      2   1934  Matthew Germain         Spencer  MA            M      10         17     17:50.0      35:16.2

      3   2066  Kristen Liberty         Thompson  CT           F      61         78     21:39.3      56:55.5

      4   2111  James Morrissey         West Boylston  MA      M     134        212     22:58.5    1:19:54.1

      5   1947  bill monahan            Shrewsbury  MA         M     163        375     23:29.5    1:43:23.7

      6   2005  Mark Ritz               Worcester  MA          M     167        542     23:33.4    2:06:57.2

      7   1994  Matthew Laperriere      Worcester  MA          M     180        722     23:45.2    2:30:42.4

      8   1623  Rachel Wasserman        Worcester  MA          F     704       1426     29:20.7    3:00:03.1

      9   2047  karla hanson            Holden  MA             F     928       2354     31:11.2    3:31:14.3

     10   2137  Barry Bacon             Worcester  MA          M     942       3296     31:18.7    4:02:33.1

     11   1915  Jennifer Tevekelian     Shrewsbury  MA         F     981       4277     31:34.9    4:34:08.0

     12   2042  Nicholas Guerin         Spencer  MA            M    1032       5309     32:05.8    5:06:13.8

     13   1948  julia fontana           shrewsbury  MA         F    1566       6875     39:16.3    5:45:30.2

     14   2225  Anthony Blais           Worcester  MA          M    1754       8629     45:46.0    6:31:16.2

     15   1943  Courtney Blais          Worcester  MA          F    1755      10384     45:47.5    7:17:03.7

     16   1944  Tony Blais              Worcester  MA          M    1865      12249     51:42.4    8:08:46.2



Team - Central Mass Striders Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 58:12.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1395  Bill Elliott            Holden  MA             M      20         20     18:53.9      18:53.9

      2   2749  James Hughes            Boylston  MA           M      22         42     19:01.5      37:55.4

      3   1969  Kristen Legendre        Uxbridge  MA           F      37         79     20:17.5      58:12.9

      4     73  Mark Johnson            Paxton  MA             M     128        207     22:53.6    1:21:06.6

      5    284  Andrew MacDonald        Worcester  MA          M     659        866     28:54.3    1:50:00.9

      6   2217  Daegan Morrissey        West Boylston  MA      M     902       1768     30:57.4    2:20:58.3

      7   1170  Linda Simmons           Auburn  MA             F     911       2679     31:04.6    2:52:02.9



Team - Wormtown Milers Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:04:06.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1542  Norman Everett          Auburn  MA             M      18         18     18:48.2      18:48.2

      2     28  Mark Welburn            Sterling  MA           M      93        111     22:23.1      41:11.4

      3   1754  William Dowd            Holden  MA             M     129        240     22:54.6    1:04:06.1

      4    555  Meaghan Rutledge        Northborough  MA       F     258        498     24:45.0    1:28:51.1

      5   1817  Randy Childs            North Grafton  MA      M     264        762     24:48.5    1:53:39.7

      6    879  AnnaMei Pyche           Auburn  MA             F     342       1104     25:41.3    2:19:21.0

      7   1923  Sarah Ferguson          Auburn  MA             F     385       1489     26:15.3    2:45:36.4

      8   1940  Harold Stevens          Worcester  MA          M     441       1930     26:43.1    3:12:19.5

      9     25  Paula Edmonds           AUBURN  MA             F     539       2469     27:45.2    3:40:04.8

     10    556  Matthew Rutledge        Northborough  MA       M     962       3431     31:25.0    4:11:29.8

     11   1534  Nicole Sabatini         Worcester  MA          F     992       4423     31:40.4    4:43:10.2

     12   1022  Keith Moore             Worcester  MA          M    1047       5470     32:16.6    5:15:26.9

     13    975  Jessica Doherty         Worcester  MA          F    1048       6518     32:17.3    5:47:44.2

     14    587  Maria Bernadett Hickey  Worcester  MA          F    1070       7588     32:29.5    6:20:13.7

     15    121  Karen Fleming-Brooks    North Grafton  MA      F    1201       8789     33:53.4    6:54:07.1

     16    133  Heather Ostrander       Shrewsbury  MA         F    1219      10008     34:09.9    7:28:17.0

     17   1846  Bridget Jagne           Worcester  MA          F    1276      11284     34:45.7    8:03:02.8

     18    601  sarah white             Jefferson  MA          F    1358      12642     35:40.0    8:38:42.8

     19    773  Ellen Bond              Auburn  MA             F    1400      14042     36:10.6    9:14:53.4

     20   1248  Sheila Finne            Millbury  MA           F    1440      15482     37:04.1    9:51:57.6

     21    878  Stephen Rutledge        Holden  MA             M    1525      17007     38:25.9   10:30:23.5

     22   2583  Louisa Scherma          Attleboro  MA          F    1901      18908     55:41.4   11:26:05.0



Team - Connections Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:08:51.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2002  barry lorion            millbury  MA           M      39         39     20:20.0      20:20.0

      2     76  heidi daniels           Uxbridge  MA           F     174        213     23:40.8      44:00.8

      3   1642  Howie Bottomly          Sutton  MA             M     268        481     24:50.8    1:08:51.7

      4     77  Steven Daniels          Uxbridge  MA           M     521       1002     27:33.6    1:36:25.3



Team - The Council Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:10:23.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1478  Gledia Nasrah           Shrewsbury  MA         F     124        124     22:49.6      22:49.6

      2   1479  Randy Laakso            Shrewsbury  MA         M     125        249     22:50.0      45:39.7

      3   1477  Sam Nasrah              Shrewsbury  MA         M     256        505     24:43.8    1:10:23.5

      4   1491  Zachary Tsetsos         Somerville  MA         M     355        860     25:56.2    1:36:19.8

      5   2651  Michael Anderson        Boston  MA             M     357       1217     25:56.7    2:02:16.5

      6   1559  Blerta Profiri          Shrewsbury  MA         F     728       1945     29:34.5    2:31:51.0

      7   1489  Vanessa Thomas          Worcester  MA          F     739       2684     29:39.9    3:01:31.0

      8   1481  Andrew Cravedi          Worcester  MA          M     958       3642     31:23.6    3:32:54.7

      9   1480  Tracey Cravedi          Worcester  MA          F    1178       4820     33:41.0    4:06:35.8

     10   1484  Iris Kerxhalli          Northboro  MA          F    1241       6061     34:22.9    4:40:58.7

     11   2649  Jola Teneqexhi          Worcester  MA          F    1248       7309     34:28.7    5:15:27.5

     12   1485  Besiana Muco            Everett  MA            F    1284       8593     34:48.2    5:50:15.7

     13   1496  Besjana Qatipi          Shrewsbury  MA         F    1355       9948     35:34.3    6:25:50.0



Team - Michael Scott\'s Dunder Mifflin Scranton Meredith Palmer Memo Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:10:43.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1641  Dean Yost               CT  CT                 M       1          1     15:34.5      15:34.5

      2   1640  Andy Parmenter          Worcester  MA          M     402        403     26:25.3      41:59.9

      3   1617  Taylor Nunez Murray     Worcester  MA          F     635       1038     28:43.6    1:10:43.5

      4   2748  Abby Haddad             Worcester  MA          F     662       1700     28:56.0    1:39:39.5

      5   2747  Kyle Kahale             Worcester  MA          M     693       2393     29:12.5    2:08:52.1

      6   1744  Michael Murray          Worcester  MA          M     877       3270     30:45.8    2:39:38.0

      7    165  Tony Dean               Worcester  MA          M     900       4170     30:56.9    3:10:34.9

      8   2866  Paul Lavallee           Worcester  MA          M    1107       5277     32:48.6    3:43:23.6



Team - SWOOSH TROOP Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:12:42.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1917  Bryan Daniels           Worcester  MA          M      63         63     21:43.4      21:43.4

      2   1584  Daniel Lannon           Northbridge  MA        M     182        245     23:46.0      45:29.5

      3   1583  Lori Lannon             Northbridge  MA        F     481        726     27:13.1    1:12:42.6

      4    642  Paula Williams          Whitinsville  MA       F    1307       2033     34:58.8    1:47:41.5

      5    639  Brenda Couture          Northbridge  MA        F    1376       3409     35:51.3    2:23:32.8

      6    647  Michael Burnham         Slatersville  RI       M    1378       4787     35:52.9    2:59:25.8

      7    646  Allison Tancrell        Slatersville  RI       F    1382       6169     35:57.3    3:35:23.1



Team - Hassett & Donnelly P.C. Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:12:53.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    931  Sara Pragluski Walsh    Shrewsbury  MA         F     151        151     23:22.1      23:22.1

      2   1795  Kean Zimmerman          Simsbury  CT           M     248        399     24:37.5      47:59.6

      3   1794  Colleen Garlick         Simsbury  CT           F     271        670     24:54.0    1:12:53.7

      4    763  Nancy Donnelly          Boylston  MA           F     517       1187     27:30.6    1:40:24.4

      5   2020  Doreen Scanlon          Boston  MA             F    1528       2715     38:28.9    2:18:53.3

      6    350  Joan Scanlon            Rutland  MA            F    1670       4385     42:36.7    3:01:30.0



Team - Worcester Fitness Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:13:54.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1307  MARK DAWSON             AUBURN  MA             M     206        206     24:11.0      24:11.0

      2   2656  Daniel Ryan             Shrewsbury  MA         M     209        415     24:14.7      48:25.8

      3   1844  Nicolas Coughlin        Worcester  MA          M     327        742     25:28.4    1:13:54.3

      4   1643  Michael Sikonski        Worcester  MA          M     625       1367     28:36.9    1:42:31.2

      5   1933  Glenn Morin Jr.         Warwick  RI            M     697       2064     29:17.3    2:11:48.6

      6    115  David Lamontagne        Worcester  MA          M     732       2796     29:35.4    2:41:24.0

      7     78  Betsy Landry            Charlton  MA           F     792       3588     30:06.0    3:11:30.1

      8    802  Darcy DAndrea           Worcester  MA          F     898       4486     30:56.7    3:42:26.8

      9    801  Nick D\'Andrea           Worcester  MA          M     899       5385     30:56.7    4:13:23.5

     10   1570  Matthew McCartin        Seekonk  MA            M     932       6317     31:13.7    4:44:37.2

     11    116  Darlene Layton          Holden  MA             F     975       7292     31:32.6    5:16:09.9

     12   1469  Christopher Nathan      Holden  MA             M     978       8270     31:33.6    5:47:43.5

     13   1639  Keely McShera           Worcester  MA          F    1026       9296     32:00.7    6:19:44.3

     14   2083  Meg Brunelle            Worcester  MA          F    1187      10483     33:45.8    6:53:30.1

     15   1465  Catherine McCartin      Worcester  MA          F    1319      11802     35:12.3    7:28:42.5

     16   1845  Alysha Nuttall          Worcester  MA          F    1451      13253     37:15.7    8:05:58.3

     17   1843  Isabella Coughlin       Worcester  MA          F    1459      14712     37:27.5    8:43:25.8

     18   1842  Jocelyn Coughlin        Worcester  MA          F    1471      16183     37:37.0    9:21:02.8

     19   1390  laura cosenza           worcester  MA          F    1476      17659     37:40.9    9:58:43.8

     20   1590  Amie Sullivan           Millbury  MA           F    1482      19141     37:42.5   10:36:26.3

     21   1874  Earl Berwick III        West Warwick  RI       M    1776      20917     46:53.5   11:23:19.8

     22   2855  Shauna Simpson          Worcester  MA          F    1811      22728     48:14.4   12:11:34.3

     23   1140  Kim Newell              Holden  MA             F    1908      24636     57:15.8   13:08:50.2

     24   1483  Kathleen Therrien       Charlton  MA           F    1921      26557   1:02:37.6   14:11:27.8

     25   1467  Donna Nathan            Holden  MA             F    1922      28479   1:02:37.9   15:14:05.8

     26   1468  Brian Nathan            Holden  MA             M    1923      30402   1:02:40.5   16:16:46.4



Team - Moynaghs Tavern Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:14:55.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1183  Jack Burlas             Holden  MA             M      33         33     19:50.9      19:50.9

      2   2784  LAUREN GERRY            WORCESTER  MA          F     512        545     27:28.1      47:19.1

      3    543  Kristen Hershey         Worcester  MA          F     525       1070     27:36.3    1:14:55.4

      4   1880  Sarah Hamilton          Worcester  MA          F    1322       2392     35:13.0    1:50:08.5

      5   1077  Emily Kline             Worcester  MA          F    1771       4163     46:30.8    2:36:39.3

      6   1076  Robert Wojtowicz        Worcester  MA          M    1772       5935     46:31.0    3:23:10.3



Team - McDiarmid Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:16:29.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     60  Colin McDiarmid         Wilbraham  MA          M     139        139     23:07.2      23:07.2

      2     58  Jennifer McDiarmid      Wilbraham  MA          F     326        465     25:28.2      48:35.4

      3    719  Brian Carr              Springfield  MA        M     554       1019     27:53.8    1:16:29.3

      4    883  Nicole Murphy           Palmer  MA             F    1247       2266     34:28.4    1:50:57.7

      5    720  Lisa McDiarmid          Wilbraham  MA          F    1684       3950     42:52.6    2:33:50.4



Team - Hassett & Donnelly, PC Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:16:50.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    595  Courtney Mayo-Silvani   Shrewsbury  MA         F     154        154     23:23.3      23:23.3

      2   1936  Scott Ober              Worcester  MA          M     221        375     24:25.1      47:48.5

      3   1941  John Miller             Hardwick  MA           M     672       1047     29:01.9    1:16:50.4

      4   1937  Megan Ober              Worcester  MA          F     729       1776     29:34.5    1:46:24.9



Team - GFRC Growlers Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:17:20.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1594  John Joyce              Framingham  MA         M     131        131     22:55.2      22:55.2

      2   1187  Glenn Meister           Wellesley  MA          M     252        383     24:40.2      47:35.4

      3   1144  Tom Abbott              Natick  MA             M     748       1131     29:45.0    1:17:20.5

      4   1195  Katie Scafidi           Ashland  MA            F    1529       2660     38:29.6    1:55:50.1

      5   1297  Mary Sullivan           Brockton  MA           F    1645       4305     41:50.8    2:37:41.0

      6   1446  Deidra MacLeod-RichardsoFramingham  MA         F    1694       5999     43:14.9    3:20:56.0



Team - Atlas Distribution Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:17:47.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1760  Jon Salois              Worcester  MA          M     191        191     23:52.9      23:52.9

      2   1812  Joanne Salois           Sutton  MA             F     440        631     26:42.9      50:35.8

      3   2632  Xavier Salois           Millbury  MA           M     477       1108     27:12.1    1:17:47.9

      4   1850  Jarelis Cuadrado        Worcester  MA          F     606       1714     28:31.0    1:46:18.9

      5   1849  Christian Cuadrado      Worcester  MA          M     609       2323     28:31.9    2:14:50.9

      6   2630  Don Salois              Dudley  MA             M     708       3031     29:22.3    2:44:13.2

      7   1810  Rachel Bledsoe          Worcester  MA          F     838       3869     30:30.4    3:14:43.6

      8   1894  Jackie Faron            Auburn  MA             F     970       4839     31:29.0    3:46:12.7

      9   2704  Jonathan Guzman         Worcester  MA          M     974       5813     31:30.9    4:17:43.6

     10   2631  Raychel Sibley          Dudley  MA             F    1153       6966     33:20.3    4:51:03.9

     11   1811  Joe Salois              Suttton  MA            M    1179       8145     33:42.5    5:24:46.4



Team - FitsZs Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:18:42.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    518  Glenn FitzGibbons       Westborough  MA        M     223        223     24:25.7      24:25.7

      2    520  James FitzGibbons       Westborough  MA        M     293        516     25:05.8      49:31.5

      3    517  Kathleen FitzGibbons    Assonet  MA            F     690       1206     29:10.8    1:18:42.4

      4    521  William FitzGibbons     Westborough  MA        M    1282       2488     34:47.8    1:53:30.2

      5    522  Irene FitzGibbons       Westborough  MA        F    1518       4006     38:22.3    2:31:52.6

      6    516  Mary FitzGibbons        Assonet  MA            F    1539       5545     38:36.6    3:10:29.2



Team - Roadrunners Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:18:54.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1132  Madelyn Germain         Uxbridge  MA           F     175        175     23:41.4      23:41.4

      2   1130  Cynthia Germain         Uxbridge  MA           F     322        497     25:25.4      49:06.8

      3   1131  Amelia Germain          Uxbridge  MA           F     754       1251     29:47.4    1:18:54.3

      4   1133  John Germain            Uxbridge  MA           M    1083       2334     32:37.4    1:51:31.7



Team - Lucky Pucks Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:20:04.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1600  Daniel Perron           Bolton  MA             M     231        231     24:29.6      24:29.6

      2   1602  Cooper Perron           Bolton  MA             M     542        773     27:46.3      52:15.9

      3   1601  Missy Perron            Boston  MA             F     544       1317     27:48.1    1:20:04.1



Team - Woo Crew Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:21:27.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    803  JESSIE FISHER           HOLDEN  MA             F     152        152     23:22.7      23:22.7

      2   1460  Kevin Dionne            Holden  MA             M     580        732     28:12.8      51:35.6

      3   2003  Lydia Krog              Holden  MA             F     766       1498     29:52.1    1:21:27.7

      4    710  Christine Petrone       jefferson  MA          F    1327       2825     35:13.9    1:56:41.7

      5   1360  Elizabeth Dionne        Holden  MA             F    1592       4417     39:59.5    2:36:41.3

      6   2753  EMILY DIONNE            HOLDEN  MA             F    1593       6010     39:59.7    3:16:41.0

      7   2754  NICHOLAS DIONNE         HOLDEN  MA             M    1722       7732     44:22.1    4:01:03.2



Team - Atlantic Athletics Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:21:48.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    427  Jared Collins           Whitinsville  MA       M     157        157     23:25.6      23:25.6

      2   2093  Rebekah Suyer           Worcester  MA          F     665        822     28:57.7      52:23.3

      3    627  Michael Parousis        Worcester  MA          M     712       1534     29:25.4    1:21:48.8

      4   2092  Ed Suyer                Worcester  MA          M     746       2280     29:44.0    1:51:32.9



Team - FedEx Special Deliveries Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:22:27.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1949  Julie StFrancis         Dudley  MA             F     311        311     25:21.1      25:21.1

      2   1991  Russ Wyman              Worcester  MA          M     591        902     28:22.8      53:44.0

      3   1983  Dianne Esposito         Worcester  MA          F     637       1539     28:43.8    1:22:27.8



Team - Clan Craic Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:23:35.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1967  Archie Bellos           worcester  MA          M     165        165     23:32.2      23:32.2

      2   1966  Julia McCarthy          Worcester  MA          F     685        850     29:08.0      52:40.3

      3   1968  Michael McCarthy        Worcester  MA          M     894       1744     30:55.2    1:23:35.5

      4   1964  Joseph McCarthy         Worcester  MA          M     918       2662     31:08.4    1:54:44.0

      5   1965  Theresa McCarthy        Worcester  MA          F     929       3591     31:11.9    2:25:56.0

      6   1963  J.C. Marlborough        WORCESTER  MA          M    1077       4668     32:32.6    2:58:28.6

      7   1961  Clare McCarthy          Worcester  MA          F    1822       6490     49:07.9    3:47:36.6

      8   1962  Colin McCarthy          Worcester  MA          M    1823       8313     49:08.5    4:36:45.1



Team - The doublegangers Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:24:34.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1378  Lee Pappas              Holden  MA             M     138        138     23:04.7      23:04.7

      2   1370  Eric Senkavitch         Auburn  MA             M     449        587     26:47.9      49:52.6

      3   1377  Jennifer Pappas         Holden  MA             F    1272       1859     34:42.2    1:24:34.9



Team - Glenelles Gang Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:24:44.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1149  Joseph Romeo            Thompson  CT           M     281        281     24:59.9      24:59.9

      2   1955  Meghan Townsend         Auburn  MA             F     769       1050     29:52.3      54:52.3

      3   1954  Sean Townsend           Auburn  MA             M     771       1821     29:52.6    1:24:44.9

      4   1343  Jessi Walsh             Worcester  MA          F     819       2640     30:20.0    1:55:05.0

      5   1344  Scott Stevens           Worcester  MA          M    1250       3890     34:31.7    2:29:36.7

      6    726  Kyle Lahousse           Douglas  MA            M    1726       5616     44:37.7    3:14:14.5

      7    725  Kelly Lahousse          Douglas  MA            F    1728       7344     44:38.0    3:58:52.5



Team - Sherwood\'s Shenanigans Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:24:51.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    754  Jane Lizotte            Shrewsbury  MA         F     278        278     24:57.7      24:57.7

      2   1023  Melissa McCann          Franklin  MA           F     750       1028     29:46.1      54:43.8

      3   2640  Anne Egan               Westborough  MA        F     795       1823     30:07.8    1:24:51.6

      4   2641  John Egan               Westborough  MA        M     796       2619     30:08.2    1:54:59.9

      5    760  Patrick Collins         Millbury  MA           M     870       3489     30:44.3    2:25:44.2

      6    759  Hannah Rooney           Millbury  MA           F     873       4362     30:44.5    2:56:28.7

      7   1266  Gillian Litchfield      Sutton  MA             F    1150       5512     33:15.6    3:29:44.3



Team - Like Fun Only Different Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:26:42.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    163  Danette Prosser         AUBURN  MA             F     392        392     26:21.0      26:21.0

      2   1876  Stephanie Pratico       Worcester  MA          F     485        877     27:16.2      53:37.3

      3    164  Robin Koyopan           Worcester  MA          F    1131       2008     33:05.3    1:26:42.6



Team - Team Genesis Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:27:38.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2689  Phoenix Tran            worcester  MA          M     596        596     28:25.6      28:25.6

      2   2692  Michael Pierce          worcester  MA          M     598       1194     28:25.9      56:51.5

      3   2694  Jb Younis               worcester  MA          M     881       2075     30:46.8    1:27:38.4

      4   2698  Jonathan Arsenanult     worcester  MA          M    1473       3548     37:40.6    2:05:19.1

      5   2702  Heather Jacques         worcester  MA          F    1678       5226     42:48.2    2:48:07.3

      6   2693  Steven Hass             worcester  MA          F    1680       6906     42:48.4    3:30:55.7

      7   2695  Julissa Frias           Worcester  MA          F    1845       8751     50:06.4    4:21:02.1

      8   2699  John Gasperski          worcester  MA          M    1877      10628     52:46.6    5:13:48.7

      9   2696  Mike Kilcoyne           worcester  MA          M    1884      12512     53:30.0    6:07:18.8

     10   2701  Joshua Marchand         worcester  MA          M    1896      14408     54:33.2    7:01:52.0

     11   2691  Barbara Brandel         worcester  MA          F    1913      16321     59:18.6    8:01:10.6

     12   2690  Carly Shrier            westbrough  MA         F    1914      18235     59:19.4    9:00:30.1

     13   2688  Pat Cheever             worcester  MA          M    1917      20152   1:02:06.7   10:02:36.9

     14   2697  Heather Lyons           worcester  MA          F    1918      22070   1:02:14.4   11:04:51.4

     15   2700  Cheryl Prouty           bellingham  MA         F    1920      23990   1:02:33.8   12:07:25.2



Team - Team Shannanigans Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:27:40.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2128  Josh Lewis              Hudson  MA             M     387        387     26:17.3      26:17.3

      2   2126  Austin Ludy             Hudson  MA             M     865       1252     30:41.7      56:59.1

      3   2141  Sean McGrail            Leicester  MA          M     866       2118     30:41.7    1:27:40.9

      4   2129  Stacie Lewis            Hudson  MA             F    1159       3277     33:24.3    2:01:05.2

      5   2127  Shannon Collette        Hudson  MA             F    1160       4437     33:24.9    2:34:30.2



Team - OTF Orange Zoners Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:27:51.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    414  Charles Martin          SPENCER  MA            M     572        572     28:06.1      28:06.1

      2   2125  Denise Jolicoeur        North Grafton  MA      F     636       1208     28:43.7      56:49.8

      3   1797  Shannon O’Brien Shrewsbury  MA         F     908       2116     31:01.3    1:27:51.2

      4    387  Jennifer Martin         Spencer  MA            F    1164       3280     33:28.6    2:01:19.8



Team - Hudlin Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:29:35.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    155  Perley Mears            Berlin  MA             M      98         98     22:28.7      22:28.7

      2    153  William Page            Hudson  MA             M     678        776     29:05.5      51:34.2

      3    154  CATHERINE PAGE          HUDSON  MA             F    1506       2282     38:01.4    1:29:35.6

      4    156  Sandy Altucher          Berlin  MA             F    1829       4111     49:34.2    2:19:09.9

      5    158  Mischka Altucher        Berlin  MA             M    1830       5941     49:39.1    3:08:49.0



Team - H.I.I.T. Club Shrewsbury Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:30:20.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    830  Jason Ford              Shrewsbury  MA         M     478        478     27:12.1      27:12.1

      2    829  Kim Ford                Shrewsbury  MA         F     612       1090     28:32.6      55:44.7

      3    828  Rebecca Duffy           Shrewsbury  MA         F    1256       2346     34:35.3    1:30:20.0

      4    847  Uma Devi Chalasani      Shrewsbury  MA         F    1557       3903     39:05.6    2:09:25.6

      5    860  Kim Friedman            Shrewsbury  MA         F    1867       5770     51:48.0    3:01:13.7

      6   2706  Katherine Guidi         Shrewsbury  MA         F    1868       7638     51:49.4    3:53:03.1



Team - Hot Mess Express Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:30:48.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    904  Christina Chionchio     Worcester  MA          F     560        560     27:58.4      27:58.4

      2    932  Matt Hanlon             Worcester  MA          M     803       1363     30:11.5      58:10.0

      3    905  Todd Brunelle           Worcester  MA          M    1084       2447     32:38.2    1:30:48.3

      4    619  Michael Thibodeau       Worcester  MA          M    1441       3888     37:05.0    2:07:53.3



Team - Armstrong Bluejays Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:31:23.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    859  Sarah LoMonaco          Waltham  MA            F     476        476     27:11.3      27:11.3

      2    858  Eileen Padir            Westborough  MA        F     994       1470     31:41.1      58:52.5

      3   1010  Deena Traum             Sharon  MA             F    1075       2545     32:31.1    1:31:23.6

      4   2777  DAVID ABRAMS            SOUTHBORO  MA          M    1089       3634     32:40.1    2:04:03.7

      5    818  Lindsay Moynihan        GRAFTON  MA            F    1162       4796     33:25.6    2:37:29.4

      6   1759  Molly Lane              Westborough  MA        F    1281       6077     34:47.7    3:12:17.2

      7    844  Stephanie Stohr         Westborough  MA        F    1286       7363     34:48.8    3:47:06.0

      8    843  Melissa Callender       Rutland  MA            F    1456       8819     37:23.9    4:24:29.9

      9    854  Rachel Graves           North Grafton  MA      F    1563      10382     39:13.9    5:03:43.9

     10    862  Vennessa Bolden         Worcester  MA          F    1564      11946     39:14.4    5:42:58.4

     11    856  Kristen Forsythe        Southborough  MA       F    1651      13597     42:08.5    6:25:06.9

     12   1826  Suzanne Ritacco         Westborough  MA        F    1652      15249     42:09.1    7:07:16.1

     13    819  Julie Robinson          Northborough  MA       F    1692      16941     43:11.2    7:50:27.3

     14    831  Patricia Marcus         Westborough  MA        F    1693      18634     43:13.3    8:33:40.6

     15   1832  Marybeth Brosnihan      Westborough  MA        F    1788      20422     47:22.5    9:21:03.2

     16    865  Tina Lego-Steinberg     Westborough  MA        F    1807      22229     48:08.0   10:09:11.3

     17    863  Risa Abrams             Southborough  MA       F    1888      24117     53:35.8   11:02:47.2

     18    821  Francesca Ostuni        Worcester  MA          F    1889      26006     53:36.0   11:56:23.2



Team - That\'s What She Said Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:31:29.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1911  Edgar Colon             Londonderry  NH        M     651        651     28:52.1      28:52.1

      2   1350  Kathy Esparza           Worcester  MA          F     699       1350     29:18.6      58:10.8

      3   1686  JOSEPH CORAZZINI        WORCESTER  MA          M    1152       2502     33:18.8    1:31:29.7

      4   1337  Raquel Castro-Corazzini Worcester  MA          F    1430       3932     36:53.2    2:08:22.9



Team - Teaghlach Sinte Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:31:52.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    142  Aidan Whitehead         Charlton  MA           M     626        626     28:37.1      28:37.1

      2     88  Michael Burke           Fitchburg  MA          M     802       1428     30:11.3      58:48.5

      3     89  Tammy Soucie-Burke      Fitchburg  MA          F    1130       2558     33:04.3    1:31:52.8

      4     84  Richard Whitehead       Charlton  MA           M    1314       3872     35:07.1    2:07:00.0



Team - Running Red Heads Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:32:09.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1776  Rachael Castiglione     Marshfield  MA         F     767        767     29:52.2      29:52.2

      2   1774  Chris Donovan           Worcester  MA          M     806       1573     30:13.4    1:00:05.7

      3   1775  Nolan Donovan           Worcester  MA          M    1031       2604     32:04.2    1:32:09.9



Team - Freezing in the Burg Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:32:45.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    495  Craig Chalifoux         ASHBURNHAM  MA         M     700        700     29:19.1      29:19.1

      2    494  Donna Chalifoux         ASHBURNHAM  MA         F     987       1687     31:37.3    1:00:56.5

      3    635  Mike Chandler           Fitchburg  MA          M    1011       2698     31:49.3    1:32:45.9

      4    636  Tammi Chandler          Fitchburg  MA          F    1013       3711     31:50.8    2:04:36.7

      5    486  Donna Sorila            FITCHBURG  MA          F    1111       4822     32:50.7    2:37:27.5



Team - Double Play Sports Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:34:20.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2771  RYAN HUNTER             AUBURN  MA             M     132        132     22:57.0      22:57.0

      2   2735  Kiernan Gardner         Auburn  MA             M    1128       1260     32:59.6      55:56.7

      3   2717  Riley Landry            Auburn  MA             M    1523       2783     38:24.0    1:34:20.7



Team - Team Erica Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:37:01.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1166  Rachel Foskett          Dudley  MA             F     232        232     24:29.8      24:29.8

      2    906  Christine LaBonte       North Grosvenordale    F    1343       1575     35:25.7      59:55.6

      3    907  Erica Peters Skowron    North Grosvenordale    F    1442       3017     37:05.5    1:37:01.1

      4   1801  Lauren Chuk             Alexandria  VA         F    1599       4616     40:15.8    2:17:17.0

      5   1803  Kara Scichilone         Northbridge  MA        F    1600       6216     40:16.0    2:57:33.0

      6   1802  Erica Zwicker           Worcester  MA          F    1601       7817     40:16.3    3:37:49.4

      7   2059  Erin White              Worcester  MA          F    1848       9665     51:05.1    4:28:54.5



Team - Wetherbee Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:38:16.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1813  Shawn Burns             Auburn  MA             M     999        999     31:43.0      31:43.0

      2   1174  Stephanie Wetherbee     Rutland  MA            F    1041       2040     32:12.1    1:03:55.1

      3   1173  Chris Wetherbee         Rutland  MA            M    1238       3278     34:21.2    1:38:16.3



Team - Donuts, Puppies, and Rubber Stamps Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:40:31.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1324  Stefanie Covino         Worcester  MA          F    1078       1078     32:32.6      32:32.6

      2   1373  Michelle Smith          Webster  MA            F    1093       2171     32:42.0    1:05:14.7

      3   1323  Deb Steele              Oxford  MA             F    1330       3501     35:17.0    1:40:31.8

      4   1321  Susan Arena             WORCESTER  MA          F    1402       4903     36:13.7    2:16:45.5



Team - Not Fast but Furious Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:43:44.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2209  Caio Damaceno           Worcester  MA          M    1226       1226     34:16.0      34:16.0

      2   2210  Maria Alice Santos      Worcester  MA          F    1228       2454     34:16.3    1:08:32.3

      3   1906  Adrian Colon            Worcester  MA          M    1318       3772     35:11.9    1:43:44.2

      4   1565  Johanna Calderon        Worcester  MA          F    1323       5095     35:13.1    2:18:57.3

      5   1873  Kamille Hylton          Worcester  MA          F    1433       6528     36:59.1    2:55:56.5

      6   1871  Angelyk Colon           Worcester  MA          F    1434       7962     36:59.6    3:32:56.1

      7   1872  Yandel Colon            Worcester  MA          M    1494       9456     37:50.3    4:10:46.5

      8   1870  Erika Colon             Worcester  MA          F    1501      10957     37:53.6    4:48:40.2

      9   1792  Jasmine Lopez           Worcester  MA          F    1522      12479     38:23.3    5:27:03.5



Team - Run Ammuckers Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:44:42.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1651  Brent Parish            Brookfield  MA         M    1022       1022     31:58.3      31:58.3

      2   1650  Brenda Parish           Brookfield  MA         F    1157       2179     33:22.3    1:05:20.7

      3   1729  Steve Buckley           North Chelmsford  M    M    1567       3746     39:22.0    1:44:42.8

      4   1693  Julia McElroy           Brookfield  MA         F    1605       5351     40:22.1    2:25:04.9



Team - Team No Clue Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:45:45.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1996  Donald Davies           Northborough  MA       M    1062       1062     32:24.2      32:24.2

      2   1179  Lisa Gurrie             Lincoln  MA            F    1420       2482     36:40.1    1:09:04.3

      3   1178  Susan Nugent            Worcester  MA          F    1421       3903     36:40.7    1:45:45.1

      4     93  Nancy Serapiglia        Northborough  MA       F    1661       5564     42:25.6    2:28:10.7

      5   1976  Nancy Colleen Green     Burlington  MA         F    1817       7381     48:43.8    3:16:54.6

      6    963  Cynthia Cantin          Bellingham  MA         F    1818       9199     48:44.1    4:05:38.7



Team - Team Olsen Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:49:03.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    781  Erik Olsen              Princeton  MA          M    1405       1405     36:15.9      36:15.9

      2    782  Martin Olsen            Princeton  MA          M    1411       2816     36:21.5    1:12:37.5

      3    780  Dag Olsen               Princeton  MA          M    1414       4230     36:26.3    1:49:03.9

      4    783  Ingerid Olsen           Princeton  MA          F    1715       5945     44:11.4    2:33:15.3

      5    784  Sharon Olsen            Princeton  MA          F    1716       7661     44:11.7    3:17:27.1



Team - Posie Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:49:52.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2018  Amelia Tibert           South grafton  MA      F     242        242     24:34.1      24:34.1

      2   2019  Sherrie Green           South grafton  MA      F    1672       1914     42:38.7    1:07:12.8

      3   2017  Michael Green           South grafton  MA      M    1675       3589     42:39.6    1:49:52.5



Team - Roy\\\'s Boys Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:52:48.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    111  Lindsay Louis           Millbury  MA           F    1452       1452     37:16.3      37:16.3

      2   1757  Brian Boucher           Rutland  MA            M    1487       2939     37:45.2    1:15:01.6

      3   1758  Cassie Boucher          Rutland  MA            F    1490       4429     37:46.6    1:52:48.2



Team - Shamrocked Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:54:33.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    987  Angela Evers            Uxbridge  MA           F     832        832     30:27.4      30:27.4

      2    998  Kelly DeMeo             Douglas  MA            F     835       1667     30:29.4    1:00:56.8

      3    996  yohanna Ortiz           Canton  MA             F    1890       3557     53:36.2    1:54:33.1

      4    988  Dawn Little             Uxbridge  MA           F    1894       5451     53:53.7    2:48:26.8



Team - Turtle Trotters Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:54:46.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    950  Bryant Powlowski        Auburn  MA             M    1313       1313     35:06.2      35:06.2

      2   1414  Paul Mazzuchelli        Rindge  NH             M    1559       2872     39:07.6    1:14:13.8

      3    876  Amanda Bubon            Auburn  MA             F    1613       4485     40:32.2    1:54:46.1

      4    815  Kendera Mazzuchelli     Rindge  NH             F    1781       6266     47:05.0    2:41:51.1



Team - Team O\'Leary Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:56:01.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    263  John Stencel            Auburn  MA             M     905        905     30:58.8      30:58.8

      2    280  Lauren Reutenauer       Three Rivers  MA       F    1496       2401     37:51.5    1:08:50.3

      3    488  Ashley Smith            Webster  MA            F    1787       4188     47:11.4    1:56:01.7

      4    541  Joanne Urella           Webster  MA            F    1816       6004     48:34.2    2:44:36.0

      5    266  Maureen O\'Leary         Auburn  MA             F    1852       7856     51:16.6    3:35:52.7

      6    265  Christine Capone        Oxford  MA             F    1861       9717     51:35.2    4:27:28.0

      7    264  Carolyn OLeary          Rochdale  MA           F    1862      11579     51:35.6    5:19:03.6

      8    262  Sheila Thomas           Oxford  MA             F    1876      13455     52:39.7    6:11:43.3



Team - TruZawalichs Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 2:11:31.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    943  Sherinda Trudell        Auburn  MA             F    1533       1533     38:35.5      38:35.5

      2    944  Keri Zawalich           Leicester  MA          F    1769       3302     46:27.7    1:25:03.2

      3   1535  Melissa Provost         Ludlow  MA             F    1770       5072     46:28.2    2:11:31.5



Team - HC Cruisesaders Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 2:15:03.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1635  Melissa Cutroni         Charlton  MA           F     955        955     31:23.0      31:23.0

      2    411  Amanda Shearstone       Worcester  MA          F    1587       2542     39:55.2    1:11:18.3

      3   2132  Michelle Sutherland     Leicester  MA          F    1924       4466   1:03:44.9    2:15:03.2

      4   1062  Karen Brosnihan         Leicester  MA          F    1925       6391   1:03:45.3    3:18:48.5



Team - The Mean Green Team Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 2:17:03.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     20  Michael Kearney         holden  MA             M    1616       1616     40:41.5      40:41.5

      2     19  Celine Ozkaya           Holden  MA             F    1809       3425     48:10.1    1:28:51.7

      3     18  Erin Kearney            Holden  MA             F    1810       5235     48:11.9    2:17:03.6



Team - Shaunsteen Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 2:18:06.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1430  Nicole Erickson         Marlboro  MA           F    1407       1407     36:18.3      36:18.3

      2   1434  Cheryl Murphy           Hudson  NH             F    1847       3254     50:36.2    1:26:54.5

      3   1431  Deborah Erickson        North Billerica  MA    F    1850       5104     51:11.7    2:18:06.3

      4   1433  Lizz Whitney            Waltham  MA            F    1851       6955     51:14.2    3:09:20.5

      5   1436  Lisa Stuczynski         Chelmsford  MA         F    1879       8834     52:47.7    4:02:08.3

      6   1432  Michael Erickson        North Billerica  MA    M    1880      10714     52:49.7    4:54:58.1