Guinness Celtic 5K 5K

Guinness Celtic 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    Dean Yost                         CT  CT               1641    22   M       1  0-39               15:34.5     15:34.5      4:59/M

      2    Adam Malek                        Providence  RI       2876    31   M       2  0-39               15:36.9     15:36.9      5:01/M

      3    Jack Delehanty                    Worcester  MA        1624    32   M       3  0-39               15:58.7     15:58.7      5:08/M

      4    Tony Fierimonte                   Clinton  MA          1245    25   M       4  0-39               15:58.9     16:04.4      5:08/M

      5    Austin Scott                      Worcester  MA        2808    23   M       5  0-39               16:07.9     16:10.5      5:11/M

      6    Chris Jordan                      Swansea  MA          1227    27   M       6  0-39               17:03.7     17:04.9      5:29/M

      7    Trevor Mungeam                    Douglas  MA          2679    18   M       7  0-39               17:26.2     17:27.6      5:36/M

      8    Alexander Perry                   Albany  NY           1506    30   M       8  0-39               17:35.2     17:36.9      5:39/M

      9    Louis Cote                        Worcester  MA        2896    37   M       9  0-39               17:36.8     17:38.2      5:40/M

     10    Matthew Germain                   Spencer  MA          1934    36   M      10  0-39               17:50.0     17:51.7      5:44/M

     11    Camden Spring                     Rochdale  MA          623    17   M      11  0-39               17:55.3     17:56.7      5:46/M

     12    Sonja Catano                      Framingham  MA       2112    27   F       1  0-39               18:08.4     18:08.4      5:49/M

     13    Immanuel Hardy                    Shrewsbury  MA       1890    22   M      12  0-39               18:23.1     18:24.9      5:55/M

     14    Jesse Verdolino                   Millbury  MA           64    36   M      13  0-39               18:29.8     18:35.5      5:57/M

     15    Jeremy Zglobicki                  Auburn  MA           1815    31   M      14  0-39               18:37.7     18:45.2      5:59/M

     16    LUKE LEGENDRE                                          2250    34   M      15  0-39               18:39.0     18:41.1      6:00/M

     17    Rob Auger                         Millbury  MA         1630    36   M      16  0-39               18:42.7     18:44.2      6:01/M

     18    Norman Everett                    Auburn  MA           1542    30   M      17  0-39               18:48.2     18:50.7      6:03/M

     19    Zachary Burkett                   Worcester  MA         143    27   M      18  0-39               18:52.2     18:54.6      6:04/M

     20    Bill Elliott                      Holden  MA           1395    45   M       1 40-49               18:53.9     18:57.6      6:04/M

     21    Alexandra Buonfiglio              Revere  MA           1830    23   F       2  0-39               18:59.7     18:59.7      6:05/M

     22    James Hughes                      Boylston  MA         2749    46   M       2 40-49               19:01.5     19:03.7      6:07/M

     23    Fernando Silveira                 Pawtucket  RI         426    42   M       3 40-49               19:08.8     19:11.1      6:09/M

     24    Seth Furey                        Stoneham  MA         2594    38   M      19  0-39               19:10.8     19:19.4      6:10/M

     25    Brian Goodman                     Nashua  NH           1152    28   M      20  0-39               19:13.2     19:16.4      6:11/M

     26    Jonathan Miganowicz               Templeton  MA         807    32   M      21  0-39               19:14.3     19:21.7      6:11/M

     27    Nevan Kelley                      North Grafton  MA    1365    14   M      22  0-39               19:24.2     19:25.9      6:14/M

     28    John Clopeck                      Stow  MA             2737    55   M       1 50-59               19:32.6     19:35.9      6:17/M

     29    Gavin O\'Connor                    Princeton  MA        1848    15   M      23  0-39               19:34.9     19:37.4      6:17/M

     30    Jason Fournier                    Leicester  MA        1210    12   M      24  0-39               19:38.5     19:39.9      6:19/M

     31    Joshua Choi                       Shrewsbury  MA        625    16   M      25  0-39               19:49.6     19:53.9      6:22/M

     32    CATHERINE KNOX                    SOMERVILLE  MA       2813    24   F       3  0-39               19:50.1     19:50.1      6:22/M

     33    Jack Burlas                       Holden  MA           1183    30   M      26  0-39               19:50.9     19:55.4      6:23/M

     34    LARRY DOTY                        AUBURN  MA           2837    37   M      27  0-39               19:55.9     19:58.2      6:24/M

     35    Christopher Barry                 Ashby  MA            1070    53   M       2 50-59               20:04.7     20:11.4      6:27/M

     36    Brian Murray                      Delmar  NY           1049    18   M      28  0-39               20:12.6     22:23.7      6:30/M

     37    Kristen Legendre                  Uxbridge  MA         1969    34   F       4  0-39               20:17.5     20:20.4      6:31/M

     38    Debbie Barry                      Ashby  MA            1069    53   F       1 50-59               20:18.9     20:22.6      6:32/M

     39    barry lorion                      millbury  MA         2002    47   M       4 40-49               20:20.0     20:22.6      6:32/M

     40    LYNN HARVEY                                            2241    28   F       5  0-39               20:23.2     20:30.4      6:33/M

     41    Jane Downing                      Fiskdale  MA           96    54   F       2 50-59               20:25.2     20:28.7      6:34/M

     42    Meghan Thompson                   Clinton  MA          1246    27   F       6  0-39               20:32.1     20:38.4      6:36/M

     43    Amy Babeu                         Cohoes  NY           1161    26   F       7  0-39               20:36.1     20:39.7      6:37/M

     44    Matthew George                    Worcester  MA         385    41   M       5 40-49               20:36.2     20:37.9      6:37/M

     45    Emily Knox                        Worcester  MA        1319    22   F       8  0-39               20:41.0     20:44.6      6:39/M

     46    Kevin Dawiczyk                    Burlington  CT        631    48   M       6 40-49               20:45.6     20:48.9      6:40/M

     47    Ava Frost                         Hardwick  MA          809    15   F       9  0-39               20:46.8     20:46.8      6:41/M

     48    Bernard Whitmore                  Worcester  MA          71    64   M       1 60-69               20:50.8     20:54.7      6:42/M

     49    ROBERT MARTIN                                          2234    28   M      29  0-39               21:00.9     21:09.2      6:45/M

     50    Heather Gladwin                   Spencer  MA           371    35   F      10  0-39               21:01.6     21:03.7      6:45/M

     51    Stanley Austin                    Worcester  MA        2591    24   M      30  0-39               21:04.4     21:09.1      6:46/M

     52    Sam Houston-Read                  Waban  MA            1115    23   M      31  0-39               21:12.0     22:22.4      6:49/M

     53    Jeff Gould                        Gardner  MA          1921    54   M       3 50-59               21:13.3     21:16.4      6:49/M

     54    Greg McConnell                    Holden  MA            722    29   M      32  0-39               21:13.5     21:33.2      6:49/M

     55    Woody Waters                      Worcester  MA        1156    28   M      33  0-39               21:28.2     22:07.6      6:54/M

     56    Riley Doherty                     Shrewsbury  MA       1443    22   M      34  0-39               21:32.7     22:20.4      6:55/M

     57    jared pimsri                      Shrewsbury  MA        160    38   M      35  0-39               21:32.9     21:36.4      6:55/M

     58    Jeff Birdwell                     Worcester  MA        2883    32   M      36  0-39               21:34.9     22:29.1      6:56/M

     59    Richard McDuffie                  Worcester  MA         146    51   M       4 50-59               21:36.6     21:38.9      6:57/M

     60    Megan Knipe                       Rutland  MA           412    36   F      11  0-39               21:37.5     21:41.2      6:57/M

     61    Kristen Liberty                   Thompson  CT         2066    36   F      12  0-39               21:39.3     21:43.1      6:58/M

     62    Maxwell Souda                     Shrewsbury  MA       2602    45   M       7 40-49               21:41.1     21:53.9      6:58/M

     63    Bryan Daniels                     Worcester  MA        1917    31   M      37  0-39               21:43.4     21:48.1      6:59/M

     64    Anthony Piazzo                    West Brookfield  MA  2596    41   M       8 40-49               21:43.9     21:46.4      6:59/M

     65    Sean Cummings                     Shrewsbury  MA       2709    41   M       9 40-49               21:44.0     21:48.2      6:59/M

     66    William Riley                     West Boylston  MA    1696    29   M      38  0-39               21:47.2     21:51.4      7:00/M

     67    Jeremiah Johnson                  Boylston  MA         1919    33   M      39  0-39               21:47.4     22:11.2      7:00/M

     68    Rich Toronto                      Northborough  MA     1453    57   M       5 50-59               21:48.0     22:24.3      7:01/M

     69    Shane Johnson                     Boylston  MA         1920    32   M      40  0-39               21:48.4     22:11.9      7:01/M

     70    Seth Popinchalk                   Worcester  MA        2029    42   M      10 40-49               21:50.2     21:59.4      7:01/M

     71    Logan Pairier                     Thompson  CT         2577    13   M      41  0-39               21:50.6     21:51.7      7:01/M

     72    Nate Hafer                        Worcester  MA          29    40   M      11 40-49               21:51.4     21:56.9      7:02/M

     73    Justin Shields                    Worcester  MA        2108    30   M      42  0-39               21:52.1     21:58.7      7:02/M

     74    Abby McCabe                       Framingham  MA       2603    37   F      13  0-39               21:55.9     21:59.7      7:03/M

     75    Anthony Consolmagno               Worcester  MA        1326    29   M      43  0-39               22:01.4     22:08.6      7:05/M

     76    Michael Kantor                    Westborough  MA      1393    22   M      44  0-39               22:02.9     22:04.2      7:05/M

     77    Stacey Place                      Holden  MA           1044    46   F       1 40-49               22:03.8     22:35.3      7:05/M

     78    John Lindeborg                    Shrewsbury  MA        273    32   M      45  0-39               22:04.8     22:09.6      7:06/M

     79    Tania Delehanty                   Worcester  MA        1625    32   F      14  0-39               22:06.6     22:14.5      7:06/M

     80    Derrick Harney                    Douglas  MA           798    24   M      46  0-39               22:06.8     22:32.4      7:06/M

     81    Kevin Tully                       Marlborough  MA       709    37   M      47  0-39               22:08.0     24:01.8      7:07/M

     82    Don Gale                          Shrewsbury  MA        401    51   M       6 50-59               22:08.9     22:30.6      7:07/M

     83    David Rischitelli                 Worcester  MA        1756    43   M      12 40-49               22:10.5     23:52.7      7:08/M

     84    Caitlin Forgit                    Worcester  MA        2890    31   F      15  0-39               22:12.3     22:16.7      7:08/M

     85    Char FitzGerald                   LUNENBURG  MA        1382    59   M       7 50-59               22:13.7     22:17.4      7:09/M

     86    Michael Moloney                   Warren  RI           1515    35   M      48  0-39               22:14.0     22:19.4      7:09/M

     87    THOMAS MENGEBIER                  WORCESTER  MA         594    30   M      49  0-39               22:15.1     22:27.9      7:09/M

     88    David Mitchell                    Worcester  MA        1613    44   M      13 40-49               22:16.2     22:23.7      7:10/M

     89    Scott Kelley                      Grafton  MA          2587    49   M      14 40-49               22:17.6     22:20.9      7:10/M

     90    Dennis Martin Jr                  west brookfield  MA  1896    34   M      50  0-39               22:18.7     22:28.2      7:10/M

     91    Julie Schultz                     Billerica  MA        1918    22   F      16  0-39               22:20.3     22:23.3      7:11/M

     92    Joseph Gizzi                      Easton  MA           1762    26   M      51  0-39               22:20.7     22:27.2      7:11/M

     93    Mark Welburn                      Sterling  MA           28    46   M      15 40-49               22:23.1     22:31.6      7:12/M

     94    Jordan Dean                       Charlton  MA          853    36   M      52  0-39               22:26.0     23:12.4      7:13/M

     95    David Hanson                      East Longmeadow  MA   299    58   M       8 50-59               22:27.2     22:29.6      7:13/M

     96    Joseph mcneil                     Auburn  MA           1978    19   M      53  0-39               22:27.7     22:39.2      7:13/M

     97    Casey Robidoux                    Leicester  MA        2893    17   M      54  0-39               22:28.6     22:34.5      7:13/M

     98    Perley Mears                      Berlin  MA            155    59   M       9 50-59               22:28.7     22:40.9      7:13/M

     99    JOEL GIL                          WORCESTER  MA        2087    36   M      55  0-39               22:30.7     23:39.5      7:14/M

    100    Lauren Keating                    Andover  MA           400    29   F      17  0-39               22:30.9     22:39.3      7:14/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    Kevin Chase                       Shrewsbury  MA       1701    34   M      56  0-39               22:31.1     22:47.9      7:14/M

    102    Phil Vasiliadis                   Worcester  MA        2638    24   M      57  0-39               22:33.3     23:08.2      7:15/M

    103    Eddie Soltys                      Worcester  MA        1886    16   M      58  0-39               22:34.0     22:34.9      7:15/M

    104    Allen Majane                      Ludlow  MA           1435    53   M      10 50-59               22:34.4     24:08.9      7:15/M

    105    John Aney                         Berlin  MA           2104    57   M      11 50-59               22:35.0     22:46.1      7:16/M

    106    Matt Shaughnessy                  Rutland  MA          1673    37   M      59  0-39               22:35.4     22:48.3      7:16/M

    107    Frank Flynn                       Rochdale  MA         1893    29   M      60  0-39               22:35.5     24:20.7      7:16/M

    108    Jeff Valois                       West Boylston  MA    1371    35   M      61  0-39               22:35.9     22:42.1      7:16/M

    109    Michael Mysliwiec                 Worcester  MA        1656    47   M      16 40-49               22:36.0     23:00.0      7:16/M

    110    TIMOTHY QUINN                     PAXTON  MA           2773    28   M      62  0-39               22:36.2     24:20.4      7:16/M

    111    Margaret Duffy                    North grosvenordale   698    30   F      18  0-39               22:41.0     22:51.6      7:18/M

    112    Ming Shan                         Shrewsbury  MA        406    54   M      12 50-59               22:42.0     23:47.2      7:18/M

    113    Larry Smith                       hollis  NH            738    55   M      13 50-59               22:42.5     22:59.7      7:18/M

    114    Katie Miller                      Brighton  MA         2610    30   F      19  0-39               22:43.9     22:57.8      7:18/M

    115    Jonathan Labbe                    Lynn  MA             1050    38   M      63  0-39               22:44.2     22:52.9      7:19/M

    116    Luke Trask                        Northborough  MA     1705    14   M      64  0-39               22:44.4     22:57.7      7:19/M

    117    Peter Welland                     Shrewsbury  MA       2224    47   M      17 40-49               22:46.0     22:54.8      7:19/M

    118    Katie Wilson                      Auburn  MA            757    34   F      20  0-39               22:46.1     23:39.7      7:19/M

    119    SHANNON O\'KEEFE                   MARLBORO  MA         2815    40   F       2 40-49               22:46.4     22:57.9      7:19/M

    120    Katherine Sullivan                Shrewsbury  MA       2095    32   F      21  0-39               22:46.6     24:28.9      7:19/M

    121    ORLANDO PUTNAM-BAGLEY             MEDFORD  MA          2851    14   M      65  0-39               22:48.0     23:20.2      7:20/M

    122    Mairead Lyons                     Brookline  MA         792    28   F      22  0-39               22:48.8     25:06.9      7:20/M

    123    Melisa Mantha                     Rutland  MA          1633    32   F      23  0-39               22:48.9     23:04.4      7:20/M

    124    Gledia Nasrah                     Shrewsbury  MA       1478    37   F      24  0-39               22:49.6     23:35.9      7:20/M

    125    Randy Laakso                      Shrewsbury  MA       1479    48   M      18 40-49               22:50.0     22:54.2      7:21/M

    126    Lester Forgit                     Worcester  MA         157    61   M       2 60-69               22:50.1     22:53.9      7:21/M

    127    Chris Johnson                     Dracut  MA           1782    22   M      66  0-39               22:52.9     24:03.7      7:21/M

    128    Mark Johnson                      Paxton  MA             73    60   M       3 60-69               22:53.6     23:02.2      7:21/M

    129    William Dowd                      Holden  MA           1754    56   M      14 50-59               22:54.6     23:03.4      7:22/M

    130    denny MEADOWS                     OXFORD  MA           1683    39   M      67  0-39               22:54.7     23:00.6      7:22/M

    131    John Joyce                        Framingham  MA       1594    63   M       4 60-69               22:55.2     23:06.9      7:22/M

    132    RYAN HUNTER                       AUBURN  MA           2771    13   M      68  0-39               22:57.0     23:27.2      7:23/M

    133    Mark Fitzgerald                   Millbury  MA         2220    56   M      15 50-59               22:58.5     23:10.8      7:23/M

    134    James Morrissey                   West Boylston  MA    2111    49   M      19 40-49               22:58.5     23:06.3      7:23/M

    135    Jon de Leon                       Lowell  MA           1783    22   M      69  0-39               23:00.1     24:11.2      7:24/M

    136    Christopher Sharry                Oxford  MA            593    46   M      20 40-49               23:00.1     24:35.6      7:24/M

    137    Jay Barron                        Worcester  MA          46    46   M      21 40-49               23:02.7     23:21.4      7:24/M

    138    Lee Pappas                        Holden  MA           1378    33   M      70  0-39               23:04.7     24:03.5      7:25/M

    139    Colin McDiarmid                   Wilbraham  MA          60    25   M      71  0-39               23:07.2     23:20.3      7:26/M

    140    Michael Cammuso                   Worcester  MA        2607    29   M      72  0-39               23:08.9     24:18.2      7:26/M

    141    Edward Collins                    Northboro  MA        2867    14   M      73  0-39               23:09.9     23:33.7      7:27/M

    142    Caitlin Duggan                    Worcester  MA        2889    31   F      25  0-39               23:11.3     23:23.7      7:27/M

    143    PAUL BELKWITH                     WORCESTER  MA        2622    33   M      74  0-39               23:12.7     24:32.2      7:28/M

    144    Solimar Rivera                    Worcester  MA        1737    13   F      26  0-39               23:13.8     23:15.2      7:28/M

    145    Emily Doherty                     Shrewsbury  MA       1441    25   F      27  0-39               23:16.0     24:10.8      7:29/M

    146    COLIN WOOD                        GRAFTON  MA          2785    17   M      75  0-39               23:16.9     24:09.2      7:29/M

    147    Jackson Reusser                   Northboro  MA        1147    15   M      76  0-39               23:18.0     24:39.3      7:30/M

    148    Sean Marshall                     Worcester  MA        1212    36   M      77  0-39               23:18.8     23:26.7      7:30/M

    149    Zachary Schade                    Clinton  MA           270    23   M      78  0-39               23:21.0     23:25.2      7:30/M

    150    Gino DiGioia                      Charlton  MA          832    41   M      22 40-49               23:21.4     24:59.9      7:30/M

    151    Sara Pragluski Walsh              Shrewsbury  MA        931    40   F       3 40-49               23:22.1     23:27.7      7:31/M

    152    JESSIE FISHER                     HOLDEN  MA            803    38   F      28  0-39               23:22.7     23:57.2      7:31/M

    153    Paul Machado                      Leicester  MA        1695    39   M      79  0-39               23:23.0     24:25.6      7:31/M

    154    Courtney Mayo-Silvani             Shrewsbury  MA        595    40   F       4 40-49               23:23.3     23:28.4      7:31/M

    155    Kevin Perreault                   Leominster  MA       1698    64   M       5 60-69               23:24.1     23:26.9      7:31/M

    156    Paul Cournoyer                    Webster  MA          1554    57   M      16 50-59               23:24.4     23:30.4      7:31/M

    157    Jared Collins                     Whitinsville  MA      427    35   M      80  0-39               23:25.6     25:40.4      7:32/M

    158    James Delaney                     Upton  MA            1067    51   M      17 50-59               23:26.4     24:55.7      7:32/M

    159    TOM AHRONIAN                      NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  2761    37   M      81  0-39               23:27.6     23:32.3      7:32/M

    160    Mason Hendershott                 Worcester  MA         536    36   M      82  0-39               23:28.1     23:44.9      7:33/M

    161    Tuan Nguyen                       Oxford  MA           1836    20   M      83  0-39               23:28.5     24:40.9      7:33/M

    162    Julia Boisselle                   Holden  MA           1620    23   F      29  0-39               23:29.3     23:33.8      7:33/M

    163    bill monahan                      Shrewsbury  MA       1947    57   M      18 50-59               23:29.5     23:36.1      7:33/M

    164    SEAN NELSON                       Northborough  MA     1499    34   M      84  0-39               23:29.9     23:46.7      7:33/M

    165    Archie Bellos                     worcester  MA        1967    29   M      85  0-39               23:32.2     26:16.9      7:34/M

    166    Matthew Stafford                  Barre  MA            1608    32   M      86  0-39               23:33.3     24:38.6      7:34/M

    167    Mark Ritz                         Worcester  MA        2005    41   M      23 40-49               23:33.4     23:38.7      7:34/M

    168    Bon Xlengate                      Worcester  MA        2616    32   M      87  0-39               23:33.6     23:35.4      7:34/M

    169    Miles Scheuering                  Missoula  MT         1598    21   M      88  0-39               23:36.6     24:23.3      7:35/M

    170    rebecca sullivan                  Leominster  MA       2165    48   F       5 40-49               23:37.2     23:45.0      7:36/M

    171    Matthew O\'Donoghue                RUTLAND  MA           825    45   M      24 40-49               23:37.5     23:38.7      7:36/M

    172    Chadd Yurkevicius                 Northborough  MA      702    27   M      89  0-39               23:38.2     24:06.9      7:36/M

    173    Elizabeth Jannery                 Hopkinton  MA        1184    23   F      30  0-39               23:38.4     25:00.6      7:36/M

    174    heidi daniels                     Uxbridge  MA           76    43   F       6 40-49               23:40.8     23:47.6      7:37/M

    175    Madelyn Germain                   Uxbridge  MA         1132    13   F      31  0-39               23:41.4     23:47.1      7:37/M

    176    Paul Houston                      Auburn  MA            945    61   M       6 60-69               23:41.8     23:45.2      7:37/M

    177    Sarah Connell                     Worcester  MA        2593    31   F      32  0-39               23:43.1     24:51.9      7:38/M

    178    JAKE MCCANN-TIEDE                 FRANKLIN  MA         2829    14   M      90  0-39               23:44.0     24:41.1      7:38/M

    179    Obed Canario                      Worcester  MA        1942    24   M      91  0-39               23:44.7     24:39.4      7:38/M

    180    Matthew Laperriere                Worcester  MA        1994    35   M      92  0-39               23:45.2     23:48.4      7:38/M

    181    Marc Nadeau                       Barre  MA             431    47   M      25 40-49               23:45.3     23:49.7      7:38/M

    182    Daniel Lannon                     Northbridge  MA      1584    42   M      26 40-49               23:46.0     24:57.7      7:39/M

    183    Joe Henry                         Wilmington  MA       1275    31   M      93  0-39               23:47.4     24:58.1      7:39/M

    184    David Crowley                     Worcester  MA        2107    30   M      94  0-39               23:47.9     23:54.7      7:39/M

    185    Ann Sweetman                      Shrewsbury  MA       2139    59   F       3 50-59               23:48.1     23:59.4      7:39/M

    186    Sean Morris                       Rockport  MA         2723    35   M      95  0-39               23:48.8     25:11.2      7:39/M

    187    Megen Talbot                      Hardwick  MA         1690    43   F       7 40-49               23:50.9     25:54.7      7:40/M

    188    Chase Talbot                      Hardwick  MA         1691    10   M      96  0-39               23:51.4     25:54.6      7:40/M

    189    Alexander Zielinski               Charlton  MA         2004    23   M      97  0-39               23:51.6     25:02.8      7:40/M

    190    Erinn Ring                        Worcester  MA        1346    29   F      33  0-39               23:52.1     24:26.4      7:40/M

    191    Jon Salois                        Worcester  MA        1760    33   M      98  0-39               23:52.9     26:09.7      7:40/M

    192    Bridget Huss                      Worcester  MA         105    34   F      34  0-39               23:53.1     25:28.6      7:41/M

    193    Seamus O\'Connor                   Cherry Valley  MA    2620    16   M      99  0-39               23:54.2     24:04.9      7:41/M

    194    Colin Loyd                        Southborough  MA      107    27   M     100  0-39               23:55.3     25:03.9      7:41/M

    195    Russell Wiswell                   Ashburnham  MA        804    47   M      27 40-49               23:56.2     24:03.7      7:42/M

    196    Brian robidoux                    Leicester  MA        1474    42   M      28 40-49               23:59.9     24:14.4      7:43/M

    197    Jonathan Richard                  Worcester  MA        1295    45   M      29 40-49               24:00.1     24:17.4      7:43/M

    198    Carl Robert Keyes                 Worcester  MA         552    45   M      30 40-49               24:01.5     24:22.2      7:43/M

    199    Stephen Tangney                   Worcester  MA        2712    32   M     101  0-39               24:04.1     25:51.8      7:44/M

    200    Leo Trotier                       Millville  MA         909    63   M       7 60-69               24:04.8     24:21.4      7:44/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    Robert Dube                       Tolland  CT           711    54   M      19 50-59               24:08.0     24:25.4      7:46/M

    202    Donna Antkowiak                   Sutton  MA           1861    58   F       4 50-59               24:08.4     24:25.2      7:46/M

    203    Ryan Kelley                       Worcester  MA        2071    33   M     102  0-39               24:08.9     24:16.4      7:46/M

    204    Abby Bernabei                     Leicester  MA         150    14   F      35  0-39               24:10.2     24:20.5      7:46/M

    205    Jenny Koonz                       West Springfield  M   118    31   F      36  0-39               24:10.7     24:27.6      7:46/M

    206    MARK DAWSON                       AUBURN  MA           1307    44   M      31 40-49               24:11.0     24:19.7      7:47/M

    207    Patrick Russell                   Worcester  MA        1098    28   M     103  0-39               24:13.6     26:12.1      7:47/M

    208    Kara Rutledge                     Northborough  MA      515    43   F       8 40-49               24:14.6     24:23.4      7:48/M

    209    Daniel Ryan                       Shrewsbury  MA       2656    29   M     104  0-39               24:14.7     24:37.2      7:48/M

    210    Maria Kearns-Galeano              Shrewsbury  MA       1557    22   F      37  0-39               24:15.4     24:35.8      7:48/M

    211    Bruce Mendelsohn                  Millbury  MA         1310    50   M      20 50-59               24:15.9     24:38.9      7:48/M

    212    Roger Hammond                     THOMPSON  CT          373    50   M      21 50-59               24:17.1     24:30.7      7:48/M

    213    Sj Turnblom                       Shrewsbury  MA       2650    32   M     105  0-39               24:18.2     25:42.9      7:49/M

    214    Kevin Shaughnessy                 Rutland  MA           991    60   M       8 60-69               24:19.3     24:33.2      7:49/M

    215    Scott Pham                        Worcester  MA         951    21   M     106  0-39               24:19.6     26:21.3      7:49/M

    216    Alyssa Rake                       Holden  MA            774    30   F      38  0-39               24:21.1     24:45.2      7:50/M

    217    Brian Brosnihan                   Paxton  MA            127    59   M      22 50-59               24:21.7     25:46.7      7:50/M

    218    Shawn O\'Donnell                   Charlton  MA         1021    42   M      32 40-49               24:23.0     26:01.3      7:50/M

    219    CHRIS SULLIVAN                    AUBURN  MA           2830    39   M     107  0-39               24:23.3     24:51.1      7:50/M

    220    Richard Sheehan                   Holden  MA           1221    33   M     108  0-39               24:24.9     25:49.5      7:51/M

    221    Scott Ober                        Worcester  MA        1936    49   M      33 40-49               24:25.1     24:31.7      7:51/M

    222    Christina Haungs                  Northboro  MA        2617    34   F      39  0-39               24:25.4     24:32.1      7:51/M

    223    Glenn FitzGibbons                 Westborough  MA       518    51   M      23 50-59               24:25.7     24:55.9      7:51/M

    224    Scott Mellecker                   Princeton  MA        1908    62   M       9 60-69               24:26.2     25:48.5      7:51/M

    225    Lenni Sedano                      Worcester  MA        2120    34   F      40  0-39               24:27.1     24:28.9      7:52/M

    226    christopher reusser               Northboro  MA        1148    47   M      34 40-49               24:28.0     25:48.9      7:52/M

    227    Mike O\'Farrell                    Shrewsbury  MA        144    34   M     109  0-39               24:28.7     25:46.9      7:52/M

    228    Ken Bowen                         Worcester  MA        1318    53   M      24 50-59               24:28.8     24:35.2      7:52/M

    229    Bryan Dillon                      Jefferson  MA         306    38   M     110  0-39               24:29.1     25:36.3      7:52/M

    230    Todd Cumming                      Charlton  MA         2181    42   M      35 40-49               24:29.5     25:24.1      7:52/M

    231    Daniel Perron                     Bolton  MA           1600    41   M      36 40-49               24:29.6     25:58.2      7:52/M

    232    Rachel Foskett                    Dudley  MA           1166    34   F      41  0-39               24:29.8     26:32.1      7:52/M

    233    Michael Kiley                     Marlborough  MA      2670    37   M     111  0-39               24:29.9     24:35.2      7:52/M

    234    Brian Smith                       Hubbardston  MA      1657    44   M      37 40-49               24:30.1     24:43.4      7:53/M

    235    Bella Smith                       Hubbardston  MA      1658    12   F      42  0-39               24:30.2     24:43.6      7:53/M

    236    Joe Doherty                       Shrewsbury  MA       1442    53   M      25 50-59               24:30.4     25:26.1      7:53/M

    237    Brian Dauphin                     Sturbridge  MA        490    47   M      38 40-49               24:30.5     24:54.2      7:53/M

    238    William Ryzewski                  Worcester  MA        1634    44   M      39 40-49               24:30.8     24:52.4      7:53/M

    239    Olivia Holden                     Charlton  MA         1928    28   F      43  0-39               24:30.8     26:01.1      7:53/M

    240    Jacquelyn Feraco                  Holden  MA            375    23   F      44  0-39               24:33.6     24:42.1      7:54/M

    241    Maxwell Sharkey                   Worcester  MA         389    28   M     112  0-39               24:33.7     25:09.6      7:54/M

    242    Amelia Tibert                     South grafton  MA    2018    27   F      45  0-39               24:34.1     26:30.9      7:54/M

    243    JAMIE FLEMING                     HOLDEN  MA           2763    34   F      46  0-39               24:34.4     25:30.4      7:54/M

    244    Catherine Romaniecki              Marlborough  MA      1418    37   F      47  0-39               24:36.1     26:40.5      7:55/M

    245    Carolyn Babeu                     Cambridge  MA        1162    24   F      48  0-39               24:36.8     24:47.6      7:55/M

    246    Zachary Fritze                    Spencer  MA          1858    14   M     113  0-39               24:37.2     25:01.2      7:55/M

    247    Eric Fenstermaker                 East Boston  MA       845    30   M     114  0-39               24:37.5     24:48.2      7:55/M

    248    Kean Zimmerman                    Simsbury  CT         1795    28   M     115  0-39               24:37.5     25:12.5      7:55/M

    249    Nicholas Bazzano                  Holden  MA           1804    21   M     116  0-39               24:37.8     24:51.6      7:55/M

    250    Greg Donovan                      Quincy  MA            794    25   M     117  0-39               24:39.0     26:57.7      7:56/M

    251    Tricia Dufault                    Worcester  MA         423    32   F      49  0-39               24:39.6     25:06.3      7:56/M

    252    Glenn Meister                     Wellesley  MA        1187    56   M      26 50-59               24:40.2     25:21.7      7:56/M

    253    PETER GAGNE                       WORCESTER  MA        2781    33   M     118  0-39               24:40.9     25:24.7      7:56/M

    254    Jack Wingate                      Grafton  MA           705    12   M     119  0-39               24:41.5     24:44.4      7:56/M

    255    Christian Nelson                  West Hartford  CT     680    51   M      27 50-59               24:42.1     25:01.4      7:57/M

    256    Sam Nasrah                        Shrewsbury  MA       1477    38   M     120  0-39               24:43.8     25:30.7      7:57/M

    257    Peter McNamara                    Leominster  MA        145    47   M      40 40-49               24:44.5     25:06.9      7:57/M

    258    Meaghan Rutledge                  Northborough  MA      555    27   F      50  0-39               24:45.0     25:29.7      7:57/M

    259    Devyn Oliver                      Blackstone  MA       1026    26   F      51  0-39               24:45.7     25:32.2      7:57/M

    260    Jessica Simons                    Berlin  MA           2105    39   F      52  0-39               24:46.0     24:57.4      7:58/M

    261    Sherri Boulet                     Douglas  MA           535    54   F       5 50-59               24:46.1     24:59.6      7:58/M

    262    Aden Baez                         Spencer  MA          2001    12   M     121  0-39               24:46.6     25:09.4      7:58/M

    263    ROBERT PAWLIKOSKI                 OXFORD  MA           2841    47   M      41 40-49               24:48.5     26:52.7      7:58/M

    264    Randy Childs                      North Grafton  MA    1817    50   M      28 50-59               24:48.5     25:03.3      7:58/M

    265    Linda Spence                      Worcester  MA         910    47   F       9 40-49               24:48.6     25:44.4      7:58/M

    266    STEVEN NIX                        COVENTRY  RI         2767    33   M     122  0-39               24:48.8     27:53.6      7:58/M

    267    Ellie Hills                       Leicester  MA        2886    14   F      53  0-39               24:49.9     25:00.6      7:59/M

    268    Howie Bottomly                    Sutton  MA           1642    71   M       1 70-79               24:50.8     24:55.3      7:59/M

    269    John Winkler                      Northborough  MA      590    58   M      29 50-59               24:52.9     25:02.7      8:00/M

    270    Jennifer Gagliastro               Worcester  MA          13    47   F      10 40-49               24:53.8     25:18.4      8:00/M

    271    Colleen Garlick                   Simsbury  CT         1794    31   F      54  0-39               24:54.0     25:28.9      8:00/M

    272    Donald Racicot                    East Greenwich  RI   2579    51   M      30 50-59               24:54.1     25:08.7      8:00/M

    273    Kacy Mackin                       Sutton  MA           1867    26   F      55  0-39               24:54.2     25:02.3      8:00/M

    274    Ayva Connor                       Leicester  MA        2811    14   F      56  0-39               24:54.4     25:05.1      8:00/M

    275    Miguel Rivera                     Shrewsbury  MA       2226    29   M     123  0-39               24:54.9     25:34.5      8:00/M

    276    Kyle MacDonald                    Worcester  MA        2742    30   M     124  0-39               24:55.3     26:25.4      8:01/M

    277    BRIAN PERRON                      AUBURN  MA           2820    27   M     125  0-39               24:55.4     25:33.4      8:01/M

    278    Jane Lizotte                      Shrewsbury  MA        754    53   F       6 50-59               24:57.7     25:21.6      8:01/M

    279    Janet Keenan                      Worcester  MA        2899    53   F       7 50-59               24:57.7     25:48.1      8:01/M

    280    Shawn Gauvin                      MILLBURY  MA           15    36   M     126  0-39               24:59.3     25:54.7      8:02/M

    281    Joseph Romeo                      Thompson  CT         1149    36   M     127  0-39               24:59.9     25:21.3      8:02/M

    282    Luke Ruksnaitis                   Worcester  MA        2705    24   F      57  0-39               25:00.4     25:06.7      8:02/M

    283    SAMANTHA ROBISON                  WORCESTER  MA        2751    31   F      58  0-39               25:00.6     25:42.1      8:02/M

    284    Kaitlyn DiBuono                   Webster  MA            85    29   F      59  0-39               25:01.4     25:22.7      8:03/M

    285    Bela Salamon                      Clinton  MA          1138    43   M      42 40-49               25:01.5     25:34.4      8:03/M

    286    Sarah Krapf                       Spencer  MA           974    41   F      11 40-49               25:02.1     25:39.6      8:03/M

    287    Peter Kipp                        Wayland  MA          2707    53   M      31 50-59               25:03.2     25:50.1      8:03/M

    288    HANS DEKLERK                      SPENCER  MA          2788    56   M      32 50-59               25:03.8     25:42.1      8:03/M

    289    Holly Davis                       Northborough  MA     1778    41   F      12 40-49               25:03.9     25:46.3      8:03/M

    290    Kelley Barsamian                  Marlborough  MA      2043    39   F      60  0-39               25:03.9     27:08.4      8:03/M

    291    Robin Dion                        Worcester  MA         339    40   F      13 40-49               25:04.4     27:13.9      8:04/M

    292    BRETT DILLON                      WORCESTER  MA        2812    37   M     128  0-39               25:04.6     25:49.1      8:04/M

    293    James FitzGibbons                 Westborough  MA       520    16   M     129  0-39               25:05.8     25:36.1      8:04/M

    294    HOLLY HODGKINS                    AUBURN  MA           2793    29   F      61  0-39               25:06.0     25:09.2      8:04/M

    295    Maria O\'Donoghue                  RUTLAND  MA           826    39   F      62  0-39               25:06.3     25:13.5      8:04/M

    296    Kevin Manning                     North Oxford  MA       63    52   M      33 50-59               25:09.0     26:08.3      8:05/M

    297    Carol Ann Feraco                  Holden  MA            376    50   F       8 50-59               25:12.5     25:20.7      8:06/M

    298    Tammy Tuttle                      West Brookfield  MA  1374    46   F      14 40-49               25:12.6     25:22.4      8:06/M

    299    Sean McClure                      Worcester  MA         739    55   M      34 50-59               25:13.2     26:12.0      8:06/M

    300    keith millea                      sutton  MA           1225    58   M      35 50-59               25:14.1     25:30.8      8:07/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    Amber Vaillancourt                Worcester  MA          67    32   F      63  0-39               25:14.2     25:17.6      8:07/M

    302    David Russo                       Dayville  CT          694    44   M      43 40-49               25:14.5     25:45.6      8:07/M

    303    Kim Doherty                       Shrewsbury  MA       1440    54   F       9 50-59               25:14.8     26:11.2      8:07/M

    304    Braiden Cipro                     Holden  MA           1119    21   M     130  0-39               25:15.3     25:31.4      8:07/M

    305    Michael Leardi                    Worcester  MA        2232    39   M     131  0-39               25:16.4     26:00.1      8:07/M

    306    Ari Fellman                       Worcester  MA          35    36   M     132  0-39               25:17.3     25:22.9      8:08/M

    307    Daniel Dziminski                  Worcester  MA        1311    29   M     133  0-39               25:19.6     25:57.8      8:08/M

    308    Joe Benoit                        Westborough  MA      2051    35   M     134  0-39               25:19.7     26:36.2      8:08/M

    309    Madelyn Wilson                    Auburn  MA           2870     9   F      64  0-39               25:20.0     25:20.0      8:09/M

    310    Aidan McCann                      Westborough  MA      1381    43   M      44 40-49               25:20.7     25:26.9      8:09/M

    311    Julie StFrancis                   Dudley  MA           1949    39   F      65  0-39               25:21.1     25:49.5      8:09/M

    312    Stephen Day                       Worcester  MA          42    59   M      36 50-59               25:21.6     25:39.2      8:09/M

    313    David Larrabee                    Shrewsbury  MA       1405    49   M      45 40-49               25:21.6     26:21.2      8:09/M

    314    Matthew Harrington                Granby  MA           1548    37   M     135  0-39               25:21.7     27:15.7      8:09/M

    315    Andrew Gauthier                   Westford  MA          953    23   M     136  0-39               25:21.9     26:40.5      8:09/M

    316    Mark Abraham                      Worcester  MA          92    40   M      46 40-49               25:22.2     25:41.6      8:09/M

    317    Katy Coughlin                     Auburn  MA            954    23   F      66  0-39               25:22.3     26:40.7      8:09/M

    318    Michele Craemer                   Upton  MA             644    55   F      10 50-59               25:23.0     25:41.1      8:10/M

    319    Jason Lambert                     Paxton  MA           1006    44   M      47 40-49               25:23.9     26:14.6      8:10/M

    320    Jeanne Bizzoco                    framingham  MA       2733    44   F      15 40-49               25:24.0     26:21.6      8:10/M

    321    Kevin Lacouture                   Worcester  MA        1899    52   M      37 50-59               25:24.2     27:38.2      8:10/M

    322    Cynthia Germain                   Uxbridge  MA         1130    48   F      16 40-49               25:25.4     25:35.7      8:10/M

    323    Jamie Leroy                       Rutland  MA          1271    42   F      17 40-49               25:26.6     26:13.1      8:11/M

    324    Kevin Stark                       Holden  MA           1286    60   M      10 60-69               25:27.0     26:01.6      8:11/M

    325    Jason Chavoor                     Millbury  MA         1088    41   M      48 40-49               25:27.3     27:55.2      8:11/M

    326    Jennifer McDiarmid                Wilbraham  MA          58    27   F      67  0-39               25:28.2     25:47.5      8:11/M

    327    Nicolas Coughlin                  Worcester  MA        1844    40   M      49 40-49               25:28.4     29:14.7      8:11/M

    328    Fred Lamas                        N Brookfield  MA     2174    39   M     137  0-39               25:29.3     26:30.7      8:12/M

    329    Alexandria DeBerardinis           Somerville  MA       1926    25   F      68  0-39               25:29.7     26:36.2      8:12/M

    330    Edward Goodwin                    West Boylston  MA    2072    66   M      11 60-69               25:30.0     25:39.4      8:12/M

    331    Terry Barton                      Westborough  MA       908    60   M      12 60-69               25:31.5     25:36.3      8:12/M

    332    Mike Lynch                        Worcester  MA        1854    59   M      38 50-59               25:32.8     28:31.5      8:13/M

    333    Rob Jarobski                      Northborough  MA     1100    26   M     138  0-39               25:34.5     25:51.3      8:13/M

    334    Lisa Jarek                        Chelmsford  MA        737    48   F      18 40-49               25:35.3     27:28.5      8:14/M

    335    Amy Bizzoco                       framingham  MA       2732    42   F      19 40-49               25:36.8     26:32.8      8:14/M

    336    Gilmarie Vongphakdy               Southbridge  MA       850    31   F      69  0-39               25:36.9     27:08.4      8:14/M

    337    Josh Wages                        Worcester  MA         362    42   M      50 40-49               25:36.9     26:06.2      8:14/M

    338    john dionis                       worcester  MA        2734    57   M      39 50-59               25:37.2     25:53.2      8:14/M

    339    DAMON KOTSOPOULOS                 WORCESTER  MA        2840    14   M     139  0-39               25:37.2     28:19.6      8:14/M

    340    Jodie Duval                       Holden  MA           1652    41   F      20 40-49               25:39.5     26:28.1      8:15/M

    341    KIMBERLY HARNEY                   douglas  MA           791    42   F      21 40-49               25:39.8     26:04.6      8:15/M

    342    AnnaMei Pyche                     Auburn  MA            879    17   F      70  0-39               25:41.3     26:26.3      8:15/M

    343    Chuck Mackin                      Sutton  MA           2016    57   M      40 50-59               25:41.3     25:49.9      8:15/M

    344    David Maynard                     Oxford  MA           1372    44   M      51 40-49               25:42.0     26:37.2      8:16/M

    345    Roger McCarthy                    Oxford  MA             65    56   M      41 50-59               25:42.6     26:34.5      8:16/M

    346    Patrick Murray                    Paxton  MA            811    31   M     140  0-39               25:43.3     26:46.2      8:16/M

    347    Jeffrey Marlowe                   Holden  MA           1540    26   M     141  0-39               25:43.7     26:10.7      8:16/M

    348    William Burke                     Worcester  MA        1352    51   M      42 50-59               25:46.8     27:05.6      8:17/M

    349    Kathryn Newell                    worcester  MA         353    33   F      71  0-39               25:46.8     27:27.3      8:17/M

    350    Brian Fleury                      Worcester  MA        2644    46   M      52 40-49               25:49.2     26:33.4      8:18/M

    351    Valerie Tomolonis                 Bellingham  MA        374    60   F       1 60-69               25:50.5     26:07.2      8:18/M

    352    michelle dears- donohue           Paxton  MA            561    60   F       2 60-69               25:52.8     26:12.6      8:19/M

    353    Bryant Bonner                     Jefferson  MA        1459    44   M      53 40-49               25:55.7     26:18.9      8:20/M

    354    CAMERON MCLAUGHLIN                AUBURN  MA           2791    11   M     142  0-39               25:55.8     28:35.7      8:20/M

    355    Zachary Tsetsos                   Somerville  MA       1491    28   M     143  0-39               25:56.2     27:09.4      8:20/M

    356    Heather DeMers                    Uxbridge  MA          530    23   F      72  0-39               25:56.4     27:23.7      8:20/M

    357    Michael Anderson                  Boston  MA           2651    25   M     144  0-39               25:56.7     27:10.4      8:20/M

    358    Jessica Kelly                     Shrewsbury  MA       1202    40   F      22 40-49               25:56.7     26:19.5      8:20/M

    359    Kerry Kendall                     Northborough  MA      914    31   F      73  0-39               25:58.2     27:02.4      8:21/M

    360    Drew Haerle                       Sutton  MA           1589    53   M      43 50-59               25:58.4     27:16.6      8:21/M

    361    Jeff Barbale                      Auburn  MA           2665    32   M     145  0-39               25:58.4     26:07.2      8:21/M

    362    Paul McNeil                       Worcester  MA        2895    40   M      54 40-49               26:01.9     26:34.3      8:22/M

    363    WARREN PERRY                      HUDSON  MA           2765    46   M      55 40-49               26:02.1     27:41.2      8:22/M

    364    KIM ATHANASSIADES                 CHARLTON  MA         2814    44   F      23 40-49               26:02.3     26:35.9      8:22/M

    365    Ryan KELLY                        Worcester  MA        2146    30   M     146  0-39               26:02.5     27:26.2      8:22/M

    366    KYLE MCLAUGHLIN                   AUBURN  MA           2792    11   M     147  0-39               26:03.1     28:44.6      8:23/M

    367    Christine Cheney                  Spencer  MA          1761    57   F      11 50-59               26:06.6     28:17.7      8:24/M

    368    Thomas Johnson                    Sterling  MA          148    51   M      44 50-59               26:06.8     27:13.7      8:24/M

    369    Leland Kelley                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     2160    34   M     148  0-39               26:07.2     26:19.5      8:24/M

    370    Michael Navickas                  Spencer  MA          1216    44   M      56 40-49               26:07.4     26:27.7      8:24/M

    371    Heidi Wyman                       Sterling  MA          304    48   F      24 40-49               26:07.5     26:50.4      8:24/M

    372    Mark Lovejoy                      Worcester  MA         523    58   M      45 50-59               26:08.3     26:19.9      8:24/M

    373    Rebecca Johnson                   Sterling  MA          149    50   F      12 50-59               26:08.4     27:13.7      8:24/M

    374    LAURIN HARVEY                                          2240    28   F      74  0-39               26:09.2     26:28.1      8:25/M

    375    Gary Hoppe                        Hopkinton  MA         941    64   M      13 60-69               26:09.7     26:24.4      8:25/M

    376    Kimberly Harvey                   Marlborough  MA       900    47   F      25 40-49               26:09.7     27:09.9      8:25/M

    377    Katherine Lawler                  Worcester  MA         872    31   F      75  0-39               26:12.2     27:26.7      8:25/M

    378    Garrett Ott                       Upton  MA            2652    46   M      57 40-49               26:12.5     29:33.1      8:25/M

    379    Eileen Donahue                    Spencer  MA           717    58   F      13 50-59               26:12.6     26:16.1      8:25/M

    380    Joshua Brock                      Uxbridge  MA         1655    37   M     149  0-39               26:12.8     26:34.1      8:25/M

    381    Peter Bacon                       Worcester  MA        2102    17   M     150  0-39               26:13.0     28:20.4      8:26/M

    382    Tara Murray                       Delmar  NY           1048    45   F      26 40-49               26:13.0     27:07.5      8:26/M

    383    Lindsay Hartley                   Shrewsbury  MA        436    34   F      76  0-39               26:13.2     27:00.5      8:26/M

    384    Patrick Mullane                   Framingham  MA       2629    51   M      46 50-59               26:13.9     27:06.5      8:26/M

    385    Sarah Ferguson                    Auburn  MA           1923    42   F      27 40-49               26:15.3     27:01.7      8:26/M

    386    Jodie Bourgeois                   Ashburnham  MA        805    49   F      28 40-49               26:15.8     26:23.4      8:26/M

    387    Josh Lewis                        Hudson  MA           2128    43   M      58 40-49               26:17.3     28:11.6      8:27/M

    388    Jeffrey Mead                      Auburn  MA           1793    34   M     151  0-39               26:18.3     26:44.9      8:27/M

    389    Frank Craemer                     Upton  MA             645    55   M      47 50-59               26:18.6     26:44.8      8:27/M

    390    Ryan Townsend                     Webster  MA           922    31   M     152  0-39               26:18.7     27:05.4      8:27/M

    391    Ryan Whitcomb                     Templeton  MA         549    43   M      59 40-49               26:18.9     27:32.2      8:27/M

    392    Danette Prosser                   AUBURN  MA            163    50   F      14 50-59               26:21.0     26:39.3      8:28/M

    393    Eduardo Berciano                  Worcester  MA        2033    49   M      60 40-49               26:21.5     27:14.6      8:28/M

    394    Ashley Konrad                     Jefferson  MA         410    28   F      77  0-39               26:23.2     26:51.5      8:29/M

    395    Kyle Harrington                   Rutland  MA          1083    18   M     153  0-39               26:23.6     27:08.5      8:29/M

    396    Zach Merchant                     Dudley  MA           1386    23   M     154  0-39               26:23.6     27:43.4      8:29/M

    397    Ryan Costa                        Worcester  MA         346    26   M     155  0-39               26:23.9     27:20.6      8:29/M

    398    Michael Mazeika                   Westfield  MA        1349    34   M     156  0-39               26:24.0     27:21.8      8:29/M

    399    KAILO CORA                        MARLBORO  MA         2816     9   M     157  0-39               26:24.9     26:36.7      8:29/M

    400    NICHOLAS PEREZ                    WORCESTER  MA        2825    19   M     158  0-39               26:25.1     26:40.6      8:30/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    Annya O\'Rourke                    Worcester  MA        2796    13   F      78  0-39               26:25.2     26:26.4      8:30/M

    402    Andy Parmenter                    Worcester  MA        1640    34   M     159  0-39               26:25.3     27:37.1      8:30/M

    403    Michael Sulham                    Holden  MA           1363    38   M     160  0-39               26:25.8     27:25.4      8:30/M

    404    CAITLYN BAILEY                    WORCESTER  MA         250    20   F      79  0-39               26:26.1     28:14.6      8:30/M

    405    Victoria Auger                    Millbury  MA         1900    35   F      80  0-39               26:26.1     26:38.9      8:30/M

    406    Lindsey Jolley                    Sutton  MA           1786    39   F      81  0-39               26:27.4     26:57.4      8:30/M

    407    Zachary Cotter                    Worcester  MA         408    28   M     161  0-39               26:28.6     28:31.7      8:31/M

    408    ERIN ROULEAU                      UXBRIDGE  MA         2780    25   F      82  0-39               26:29.3     26:44.5      8:31/M

    409    Mark Russo                        Rochdale  MA         1959    48   M      61 40-49               26:29.5     26:36.5      8:31/M

    410    Kenneth Cosgrove                  Hyde park  MA        1580    33   M     162  0-39               26:30.0     28:32.6      8:31/M

    411    John Harvey                       Marlborough  MA       901    47   M      62 40-49               26:30.4     27:31.1      8:31/M

    412    Joel Clouthier                    Oxford  MA           1595    39   M     163  0-39               26:30.7     28:20.5      8:31/M

    413    Ann Sheehy                        Shrewsbury  MA        626    49   F      29 40-49               26:31.5     26:55.4      8:32/M

    414    Corinne Gustafson                 Berlin  MA           1482    53   F      15 50-59               26:31.5     26:48.2      8:32/M

    415    Jeffrey Hughes                    Holden  MA           2218    48   M      63 40-49               26:32.1     26:42.7      8:32/M

    416    Caitlin Vaillancourt              Groton  MA            880    31   F      83  0-39               26:32.4     27:07.7      8:32/M

    417    Maura McCarthy                    Jeffeson  MA         1986    16   F      84  0-39               26:34.0     28:12.8      8:33/M

    418    Paul Weinschenk                   Rutland  MA           296    56   M      48 50-59               26:34.4     27:49.9      8:33/M

    419    Janine McCarthy                   Jeffeson  MA         1985    29   F      85  0-39               26:34.9     28:13.2      8:33/M

    420    Katherine Kellerhals              Quincy  MA           1877    34   F      86  0-39               26:35.2     29:22.1      8:33/M

    421    Hunter Deane                      Bridgewater  MA      2024    23   M     164  0-39               26:35.3     27:59.5      8:33/M

    422    Samantha Vadakin                  North Bennington  V  1831    27   F      87  0-39               26:35.7     28:46.4      8:33/M

    423    David Riley                       Burlington  MA       2739    43   M      64 40-49               26:36.1     28:16.3      8:33/M

    424    Patrick Holmes                    Lee  MA              1239    25   M     165  0-39               26:36.4     28:00.6      8:33/M

    425    Isaac Daou                        Auburn  MA           2875    42   M      65 40-49               26:36.4     29:51.9      8:33/M

    426    Byron Deane III                   Spencer  MA           558    53   M      49 50-59               26:36.7     28:00.1      8:33/M

    427    Bruce Stretton                    oxford  MA           1425    52   M      50 50-59               26:37.4     28:38.7      8:34/M

    428    Govind Mekala                     Littleton  MA        1256    43   M      66 40-49               26:37.5     26:54.4      8:34/M

    429    Robin HINCKLEY                    Lancaster  MA        1096    47   F      30 40-49               26:38.1     29:18.9      8:34/M

    430    Brenda Buerger                    Marlborough  MA       528    49   F      31 40-49               26:38.5     27:37.1      8:34/M

    431    Jenna Cross                       Charlton  MA         1181    36   F      88  0-39               26:38.6     28:53.4      8:34/M

    432    Scott Haungs                      Northboro  MA        2615    32   M     166  0-39               26:40.2     26:47.5      8:34/M

    433    HANNAH SHERRILL                                        2246    28   F      89  0-39               26:40.2     29:02.5      8:34/M

    434    Emily Souza                       Granby  MA           2182    25   F      90  0-39               26:40.5     27:17.5      8:34/M

    435    Thorsten Buerger                  Marlborough  MA       529    45   M      67 40-49               26:41.0     27:41.4      8:35/M

    436    Tim Graves                        Worcester  MA        1818    44   M      68 40-49               26:41.0     28:03.6      8:35/M

    437    Julie Richards                    Millbury  MA         2134    33   F      91  0-39               26:41.0     26:53.7      8:35/M

    438    David Contino                     Shrewsbury  MA        741    31   M     167  0-39               26:42.1     27:19.6      8:35/M

    439    Caitlyn Germain                   Worcester  MA        2802    31   F      92  0-39               26:42.8     26:51.8      8:35/M

    440    Joanne Salois                     Sutton  MA           1812    60   F       3 60-69               26:42.9     28:11.6      8:35/M

    441    Harold Stevens                    Worcester  MA        1940    68   M      14 60-69               26:43.1     27:08.3      8:35/M

    442    Grace Spirk                       Worcester  MA        2231    22   F      93  0-39               26:43.1     27:45.6      8:35/M

    443    Kaleigh Peterson                  Townsend  MA         1338    31   F      94  0-39               26:43.7     26:53.4      8:35/M

    444    Erin Burtnyk                      Worcester  MA        2213    31   F      95  0-39               26:44.6     28:52.9      8:36/M

    445    PATRICK DICREGONIO                WORCESTER  MA        2850    33   M     168  0-39               26:44.7     27:35.5      8:36/M

    446    Laura Nottie                      Cumberland  RI       2138    59   F      16 50-59               26:45.2     28:21.5      8:36/M

    447    Jennifer Whelan                   Auburn  MA            934    55   F      17 50-59               26:45.8     27:04.6      8:36/M

    448    Andy Manning                      West Groton  MA      1064    49   M      69 40-49               26:46.6     27:55.9      8:36/M

    449    Eric Senkavitch                   Auburn  MA           1370    40   M      70 40-49               26:47.9     28:18.1      8:37/M

    450    Jackson Davis                     Worcester  MA        2151    24   M     169  0-39               26:47.9     28:50.5      8:37/M

    451    Aiyanna Robles Sedano             Worcester  MA        2121    12   F      96  0-39               26:48.1     26:49.2      8:37/M

    452    Julie Miller                      Holland  MA           347    51   F      18 50-59               26:48.7     28:25.4      8:37/M

    453    Paul Johns                        Swampscott  MA       1233    39   M     170  0-39               26:49.5     26:58.3      8:37/M

    454    Don Baker                         Holland  MA           348    58   M      51 50-59               26:49.6     28:25.5      8:37/M

    455    TED GALLAGHEN                                          2243    74   M       2 70-79               26:50.4     27:10.4      8:38/M

    456    Jacob Homan                       Grafton  MA          2882    14   M     171  0-39               26:52.0     27:41.4      8:38/M

    457    Rachel Hatch                      Bolton  MA           1254    47   F      32 40-49               26:54.2     28:48.2      8:39/M

    458    Matthew Dickie                    Auburn  MA           1122    41   M      71 40-49               26:54.5     27:17.4      8:39/M

    459    Virgil Vaillancourt               Groton  MA            881    34   M     172  0-39               26:54.6     29:21.8      8:39/M

    460    Sarah Schultz                     Rindge  NH           2646    38   F      97  0-39               26:56.2     27:26.2      8:40/M

    461    Lisa Wong                         Boston  MA           1909    41   F      33 40-49               26:56.9     28:19.2      8:40/M

    462    Michele Zielinski                 Worcester  MA          10    31   F      98  0-39               26:57.0     28:30.1      8:40/M

    463    Hannah Millea                     Swansea  MA          1226    25   F      99  0-39               26:57.2     27:14.4      8:40/M

    464    John Roseberry                    Sterling  MA          887    52   M      52 50-59               26:58.4     28:03.6      8:40/M

    465    Ryan Skal                         Ashland  MA          1355    37   M     173  0-39               27:00.0     30:12.7      8:41/M

    466    Bruce Kiefer                      Holden  MA           2140    66   M      15 60-69               27:00.2     28:01.7      8:41/M

    467    Laurie Parker                     athol  MA            1891    47   F      34 40-49               27:01.5     28:09.4      8:41/M

    468    Michael Hershey                   Worcester  MA         544    34   M     174  0-39               27:02.3     27:48.9      8:42/M

    469    Joseph Tonelli                    Rutland  MA           413    34   M     175  0-39               27:04.8     28:40.2      8:42/M

    470    christopher johnson               pittsfield  MA       2114    61   M      16 60-69               27:06.2     27:19.5      8:43/M

    471    Daniel Griffin                    Holden  MA            134    16   M     176  0-39               27:06.4     29:22.7      8:43/M

    472    John Halloran                     Worcester  MA        2119    23   M     177  0-39               27:07.8     29:58.7      8:43/M

    473    Julia McDermott                   Melrose  MA          2118    23   F     100  0-39               27:08.5     29:58.7      8:43/M

    474    Jose Sousa                        Worcester  MA         553    49   M      72 40-49               27:09.0     27:29.7      8:44/M

    475    Hugh Collins                      Northborough  MA      415    48   M      73 40-49               27:10.8     27:38.5      8:44/M

    476    Sarah LoMonaco                    Waltham  MA           859    37   F     101  0-39               27:11.3     28:29.6      8:44/M

    477    Xavier Salois                     Millbury  MA         2632    10   M     178  0-39               27:12.1     28:57.4      8:45/M

    478    Jason Ford                        Shrewsbury  MA        830    49   M      74 40-49               27:12.1     27:35.5      8:45/M

    479    Paula Stewart                     North Brookfield  M  2155    60   F       4 60-69               27:12.1     27:24.9      8:45/M

    480    Scott Joubert                     Oxford  MA            257    45   M      75 40-49               27:12.2     27:31.7      8:45/M

    481    Lori Lannon                       Northbridge  MA      1583    44   F      35 40-49               27:13.1     28:28.8      8:45/M

    482    Amir Said                         Holliston  MA         992    41   M      76 40-49               27:13.4     29:56.2      8:45/M

    483    LARA FENSIN                       WORCESTER  MA        2764    32   F     102  0-39               27:13.8     29:12.2      8:45/M

    484    Mike O\'Connor                     Westford  MA         2797    54   M      53 50-59               27:15.7     30:14.9      8:46/M

    485    Stephanie Pratico                 Worcester  MA        1876    33   F     103  0-39               27:16.2     27:26.5      8:46/M

    486    Erin Babbidge                     Millbury  MA         2122    44   F      36 40-49               27:16.2     28:14.7      8:46/M

    487    Brian O’Malley            Worcester  MA         902    30   M     179  0-39               27:17.1     27:30.7      8:46/M

    488    Eileen Blizzard                   Waltham  MA          2199    53   F      19 50-59               27:18.3     27:56.7      8:47/M

    489    CRYSTAL RUSSELL                   ware  MA             2062    36   F     104  0-39               27:18.4     27:52.7      8:47/M

    490    Mike Campagna                     Medway  MA           1231    38   M     180  0-39               27:18.5     27:59.2      8:47/M

    491    Colleen McShea                    Worcester  MA         421    32   F     105  0-39               27:19.0     27:45.8      8:47/M

    492    Colleen Cauley                    Berlin  MA           1558    40   F      37 40-49               27:19.3     28:56.6      8:47/M

    493    Julia Danko                       Holden  MA           1925    18   F     106  0-39               27:19.4     29:08.7      8:47/M

    494    Jaclyn Danko                      Holden  MA           1924    25   F     107  0-39               27:19.8     29:09.1      8:47/M

    495    Samuel Eck                        Shrewsbury  MA       1079    31   M     181  0-39               27:21.3     30:33.9      8:48/M

    496    Craig LeBel                       Auburn  MA           2606    44   M      77 40-49               27:21.4     29:21.2      8:48/M

    497    Michelle O\'Rourke                 Holden  MA           1451    48   F      38 40-49               27:21.7     30:23.2      8:48/M

    498    Julian Auger                      Worcester  MA        2864    11   M     182  0-39               27:22.0     28:33.8      8:48/M

    499    Caitlyn Kearns-Galeano            Shrewsbury  MA       1556    27   F     108  0-39               27:23.5     27:43.8      8:48/M

    500    Lauren Gaffney                    Princeton  MA        1358    47   F      39 40-49               27:23.7     28:21.2      8:48/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    JULIE O\'CONNOR                    PRINCETON  MA        2821    45   F      40 40-49               27:24.2     28:35.8      8:49/M

    502    Kevin Reynolds                    Worcester  MA         109    50   M      54 50-59               27:24.2     29:40.5      8:49/M

    503    AUSTIN BAGLEY                     WORCESTER  MA        2852    43   M      78 40-49               27:24.5     27:56.2      8:49/M

    504    Jayce Jarmulowicz                 Spencer  MA          1114    13   M     183  0-39               27:24.6     27:48.5      8:49/M

    505    Kate Leahy                        Northborough  MA      422    36   F     109  0-39               27:24.7     27:31.6      8:49/M

    506    Joyce Avedisian                   Holden  MA            664    44   F      41 40-49               27:24.8     29:00.2      8:49/M

    507    Lauren Sparks                     West Brookfield  MA   283    30   F     110  0-39               27:24.8     29:41.1      8:49/M

    508    Cheryl Watson                     Rutland  MA          2049    46   F      42 40-49               27:25.1     27:45.4      8:49/M

    509    ADAM MILLER                       WORCESTER  MA        2794    36   M     184  0-39               27:25.9     29:25.4      8:49/M

    510    Heather Boudreau                  Gardner  MA          1175    39   F     111  0-39               27:27.5     27:59.5      8:50/M

    511    ANNA GAWRYCH                                           2244    56   F      20 50-59               27:28.0     27:35.3      8:50/M

    512    LAUREN GERRY                      WORCESTER  MA        2784    38   F     112  0-39               27:28.1     28:13.6      8:50/M

    513    Pat O\'Malley                      Worcester  MA         912    54   M      55 50-59               27:28.4     28:23.7      8:50/M

    514    Maryellen Amodeo                  Charlton  MA          451    35   F     113  0-39               27:29.7     30:11.6      8:50/M

    515    Kathleen Keohane                  Shrewsbury  MA        101    53   F      21 50-59               27:29.9     28:15.1      8:50/M

    516    Tricia Cahill                     Northborough  MA     1781    33   F     114  0-39               27:30.2     27:47.1      8:51/M

    517    Nancy Donnelly                    Boylston  MA          763    63   F       5 60-69               27:30.6     27:39.9      8:51/M

    518    Amanda Maynard                    Worcester  MA        2145    28   F     115  0-39               27:31.4     28:53.8      8:51/M

    519    William Nandell                   Holden  MA           2584    54   M      56 50-59               27:33.0     28:24.1      8:52/M

    520    Tracy Colby                       Leicester  MA        2039    37   F     116  0-39               27:33.4     27:55.2      8:52/M

    521    Steven Daniels                    Uxbridge  MA           77    39   M     185  0-39               27:33.6     29:21.9      8:52/M

    522    Dana Perry                        Westborough  MA       537    60   M      17 60-69               27:34.7     27:41.4      8:52/M

    523    Anthony Ustinovich                Worcester  MA         579    33   M     186  0-39               27:35.3     28:05.6      8:52/M

    524    Jesse Corsa                       Holden  MA            700    44   M      79 40-49               27:36.0     28:26.9      8:52/M

    525    Kristen Hershey                   Worcester  MA         543    37   F     117  0-39               27:36.3     28:20.5      8:52/M

    526    Genevieve Shepard                 Quincy  MA           2166    24   F     118  0-39               27:37.5     28:35.1      8:53/M

    527    Steven Leonard                    Hubbardston  MA      2663    58   M      57 50-59               27:37.6     30:11.3      8:53/M

    528    Katherine Carder                  Boston  MA           1605    28   F     119  0-39               27:37.6     29:27.7      8:53/M

    529    Adam Stowell                      Spencer  MA          1575    31   M     187  0-39               27:39.1     29:53.9      8:53/M

    530    Matthew Dewar                     Auburn  MA           2012    40   M      80 40-49               27:39.7     29:09.7      8:53/M

    531    Scott Perceval                    Worcester  MA        1865    39   M     188  0-39               27:40.8     30:12.2      8:54/M

    532    Francis Barton                    San Jose  CA         1885    72   M       3 70-79               27:40.9     27:45.4      8:54/M

    533    Diane Waters                      Auburn  MA           1157    56   F      22 50-59               27:41.3     28:20.4      8:54/M

    534    Thomas Finn                       Wakefield  MA        1524    55   M      58 50-59               27:41.7     30:09.5      8:54/M

    535    Steve Konicki                     Auburn  MA            459    45   M      81 40-49               27:42.1     28:12.6      8:54/M

    536    Alison Philbrook                  Shrewsbury  MA       1606    29   F     120  0-39               27:42.5     28:28.5      8:54/M

    537    Elizabeth Grimes                  Charlton  MA         1242    33   F     121  0-39               27:43.0     28:04.2      8:55/M

    538    Philip Miller                     Oxford  MA           2040    57   M      59 50-59               27:44.0     30:28.2      8:55/M

    539    Paula Edmonds                     AUBURN  MA             25    33   F     122  0-39               27:45.2     28:02.7      8:55/M

    540    Sunny Wei                         Boylston  MA         1339    33   F     123  0-39               27:45.4     28:04.7      8:55/M

    541    Katie Tobin                       Lowell  MA           1719    25   F     124  0-39               27:45.9     29:36.2      8:55/M

    542    Cooper Perron                     Bolton  MA           1602     8   M     189  0-39               27:46.3     29:16.5      8:56/M

    543    Caitlin LeClair                   Warren  RI           2639    33   F     125  0-39               27:48.0     28:00.5      8:56/M

    544    Missy Perron                      Boston  MA           1601    41   F      43 40-49               27:48.1     29:18.6      8:56/M

    545    Sophia Sclar                      Holden  MA           2198    14   F     126  0-39               27:50.0     29:49.7      8:57/M

    546    Lisa Sclar                        Holden  MA           2197    50   F      23 50-59               27:51.2     29:51.1      8:57/M

    547    Matt Gitkind                      Westborough  MA      1805    27   M     190  0-39               27:51.3     29:05.8      8:57/M

    548    Erin Pflasterer                   Nashua  NH            615    44   F      44 40-49               27:51.3     29:17.7      8:57/M

    549    Benjamin Gitkind                  Worcester  MA         873    30   M     191  0-39               27:51.8     29:05.4      8:57/M

    550    Scott Kelly                       Shrewsbury  MA       1203    40   M      82 40-49               27:52.9     28:13.7      8:58/M

    551    Peter Hart                        Upton  MA             867    63   M      18 60-69               27:53.3     29:02.1      8:58/M

    552    Marne Mailhot                     Holden  MA            137    36   F     127  0-39               27:53.7     29:27.7      8:58/M

    553    Ashley Fairbanks                  Auburn  MA           2179    23   F     128  0-39               27:53.8     29:44.6      8:58/M

    554    Brian Carr                        Springfield  MA       719    26   M     192  0-39               27:53.8     28:34.4      8:58/M

    555    Jeffrey Mailhot                   HOLDEN  MA             27    38   M     193  0-39               27:53.9     29:28.1      8:58/M

    556    Michael Direda                    Worcester  MA        2884    33   M     194  0-39               27:54.6     28:02.6      8:58/M

    557    Kaleigh Durkan                    Worcester  MA         301    25   F     129  0-39               27:55.6     28:51.4      8:59/M

    558    Taylor Boucher                    Worcester  MA        1537    24   F     130  0-39               27:56.2     30:11.5      8:59/M

    559    Kevin Bartlett                    Leominster  MA        689    61   M      19 60-69               27:57.2     30:16.5      8:59/M

    560    Christina Chionchio               Worcester  MA         904    48   F      45 40-49               27:58.4     28:32.9      9:00/M

    561    Austin Tenczar                    WORCESTER  MA        2645    14   M     195  0-39               28:00.9     28:39.5      9:00/M

    562    Erika Bawor                       Littleton  MA        2743    34   F     131  0-39               28:01.0     29:12.7      9:01/M

    563    Julie Renaghan                    Shrewsbury  MA       1243    39   F     132  0-39               28:02.3     28:24.9      9:01/M

    564    Benjamin Britnell                 Sutton  MA           1604    39   M     196  0-39               28:02.9     29:52.5      9:01/M

    565    Lauren Pabis                      Sturbridge  MA       1284    38   F     133  0-39               28:03.0     29:12.9      9:01/M

    566    Ann Klinkusoom                    Marlborough  MA      2161    34   F     134  0-39               28:03.4     28:15.8      9:01/M

    567    MICHAEL MULLANEY                  LEOMINSTER  MA        166    52   M      60 50-59               28:04.0     28:37.4      9:01/M

    568    Danielle Clifford                 Worcester  MA        1502    29   F     135  0-39               28:04.2     30:02.5      9:01/M

    569    Angela Powers                     Shrewsbury  MA       2729    43   F      46 40-49               28:04.2     30:02.5      9:01/M

    570    Ana Oneil                         Worcester  MA        2667    16   F     136  0-39               28:05.0     28:45.4      9:02/M

    571    Kyleigh Wasilak                   Worcester  MA        2094    17   F     137  0-39               28:05.6     28:46.4      9:02/M

    572    Charles Martin                    SPENCER  MA           414    37   M     197  0-39               28:06.1     28:56.8      9:02/M

    573    Charles Colwell                   Boylston  MA         2804    38   M     198  0-39               28:06.2     28:25.7      9:02/M

    574    Sarah Palace                      auburn  MA            404    23   F     138  0-39               28:06.8     28:46.4      9:02/M

    575    Crystalle Clark                   Enfield  CT          1260    33   F     139  0-39               28:07.0     29:23.2      9:02/M

    576    Chet Direnzo                      Worcester  MA        2233    36   M     199  0-39               28:07.9     28:52.2      9:02/M

    577    David Wamback                     Leicester  MA        2869    53   M      61 50-59               28:08.3     29:26.4      9:03/M

    578    joe spinale                       Melrose  MA          1508    51   M      62 50-59               28:09.9     30:37.4      9:03/M

    579    Cherie Ramstrom                   West Boylston  MA     897    56   F      24 50-59               28:11.8     30:36.2      9:04/M

    580    Kevin Dionne                      Holden  MA           1460    44   M      83 40-49               28:12.8     28:35.2      9:04/M

    581    Abed Hamid                        Worcester  MA        1553    28   M     200  0-39               28:13.7     31:29.1      9:04/M

    582    Michael Magoon                    Hubbardston  MA      1935    38   M     201  0-39               28:14.4     29:25.4      9:05/M

    583    Emily Mossey                      Grafton  MA           677    17   F     140  0-39               28:15.1     30:11.8      9:05/M

    584    Lauren Good                       Princeton  MA        1379    55   F      25 50-59               28:15.4     28:32.9      9:05/M

    585    Tim Bianco                        Lee  MA              1765    45   M      84 40-49               28:19.1     28:36.9      9:06/M

    586    Emily Dupuis                      Auburn  MA           2714    15   F     141  0-39               28:19.9     30:59.9      9:06/M

    587    Rebecca Timmons                   Auburn  MA            855    44   F      47 40-49               28:21.1     29:12.3      9:07/M

    588    Mark Wamback                      Worcester  MA        2684    48   M      85 40-49               28:21.8     29:32.6      9:07/M

    589    Erik Dupuis                       Auburn  MA           2715    12   M     202  0-39               28:21.9     31:01.2      9:07/M

    590    Mies Bastille                     Worcester  MA        1621    34   F     142  0-39               28:22.1     28:59.7      9:07/M

    591    Russ Wyman                        Worcester  MA        1991    37   M     203  0-39               28:22.8     29:11.3      9:07/M

    592    Deborah Giard                     Worcester  MA        1196    55   F      26 50-59               28:23.0     30:18.2      9:08/M

    593    Julian Kondratowicz               Spencer  MA          1333    14   M     204  0-39               28:23.2     28:45.6      9:08/M

    594    Diann Daly                        West Boylston  MA     384    52   F      27 50-59               28:23.9     30:45.1      9:08/M

    595    Christina Amendola                Worcester  MA        2647    28   F     143  0-39               28:25.4     30:28.7      9:08/M

    596    Phoenix Tran                      worcester  MA        2689    41   M      86 40-49               28:25.6     31:06.8      9:08/M

    597    Carleton MacGillivray             Holland  MA          2680    56   M      63 50-59               28:25.9     29:55.8      9:08/M

    598    Michael Pierce                    worcester  MA        2692    37   M     205  0-39               28:25.9     31:06.6      9:08/M

    599    Nekelle Lemoine                   Southborough  MA     1809    33   F     144  0-39               28:26.6     29:30.9      9:09/M

    600    Regina Whittier                   Ashburnham  MA       1771    47   F      48 40-49               28:26.9     28:34.7      9:09/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    Jose Esquilin                     Worcester  MA        2799    45   M      87 40-49               28:28.9     28:30.9      9:09/M

    602    Rose Monti-Johnson                Marlborough  MA      1364    56   F      28 50-59               28:29.9     29:02.7      9:10/M

    603    Viviana Hernandez                 Worcester  MA         527    22   F     145  0-39               28:30.0     29:46.4      9:10/M

    604    THERESA MICELI                    WESTFORD  MA         2828    22   F     146  0-39               28:30.3     29:53.2      9:10/M

    605    James O\'Rourke                    Holden  MA           1450    50   M      64 50-59               28:30.7     31:32.2      9:10/M

    606    Jarelis Cuadrado                  Worcester  MA        1850    36   F     147  0-39               28:31.0     29:42.5      9:10/M

    607    Anne Dowd                         Groton  MA           1085    43   F      49 40-49               28:31.8     29:41.2      9:10/M

    608    Patrick Dufour                    Auburn  MA           1080    43   M      88 40-49               28:31.8     31:34.1      9:10/M

    609    Christian Cuadrado                Worcester  MA        1849    34   M     206  0-39               28:31.9     29:43.2      9:10/M

    610    Vangella Randell                  Holden  MA           2586    15   F     148  0-39               28:32.2     29:22.5      9:10/M

    611    Sheryl Szufat                     Worcester  MA        2192    37   F     149  0-39               28:32.5     30:15.6      9:10/M

    612    Kim Ford                          Shrewsbury  MA        829    47   F      50 40-49               28:32.6     28:55.9      9:10/M

    613    Nathan Dowd                       Groton  MA           1084    41   M      89 40-49               28:32.7     29:41.3      9:10/M

    614    Kenneth Boisselle                 LEOMINSTER  MA        103    40   M      90 40-49               28:34.1     29:29.7      9:11/M

    615    ALICIA ANDERSON                   WORCESTER  MA        2810    37   F     150  0-39               28:34.4     31:27.7      9:11/M

    616    Kimberly Shah                     Lancaster  MA          48    34   F     151  0-39               28:34.7     29:02.4      9:11/M

    617    cristina turley                   Worcester  MA        2740    25   F     152  0-39               28:35.1     28:46.8      9:11/M

    618    Owen Snyder                       Lunenburg  MA         533    10   M     207  0-39               28:35.2     29:05.4      9:11/M

    619    Mark Muzzi                        Townsend  MA         1018    70   M       4 70-79               28:35.4     30:35.6      9:11/M

    620    Eric Duval                        Holden  MA           1653    39   M     208  0-39               28:35.9     29:26.2      9:11/M

    621    Michael Tessier                   Boylston  MA          744    55   M      65 50-59               28:36.0     31:00.3      9:12/M

    622    Erin LeBel                        Auburn  MA           2604    44   F      51 40-49               28:36.2     30:37.9      9:12/M

    623    Victoria Paulino                  Worcester  MA        1262    24   F     153  0-39               28:36.6     28:40.1      9:12/M

    624    Luis Paulino                      Worcester  MA        1263    51   M      66 50-59               28:36.9     28:40.3      9:12/M

    625    Michael Sikonski                  Worcester  MA        1643    32   M     209  0-39               28:36.9     29:13.5      9:12/M

    626    Aidan Whitehead                   Charlton  MA          142    21   M     210  0-39               28:37.1     28:42.3      9:12/M

    627    Keri Thibault                     Oxford  MA           2130    39   F     154  0-39               28:38.5     29:43.1      9:12/M

    628    GRACE MARC AURELE                                      2242    19   F     155  0-39               28:41.2     30:45.5      9:13/M

    629    Barry McGrath                     Worcester  MA        2633    58   M      67 50-59               28:41.4     30:20.3      9:13/M

    630    Melissa McNamara                  Auburn  MA           2061    31   F     156  0-39               28:41.4     29:33.2      9:13/M

    631    Betty Tran                        Worcester  MA        2162    39   F     157  0-39               28:43.0     29:54.5      9:14/M

    632    Jackson Harris                    Sterling  MA          322    12   M     211  0-39               28:43.5     30:12.6      9:14/M

    633    Terry Trask                       Northborough  MA     1704    54   M      68 50-59               28:43.5     29:06.4      9:14/M

    634    Tim Sweeten                       Holden  MA           1780    45   M      91 40-49               28:43.5     28:48.8      9:14/M

    635    Taylor Nunez Murray               Worcester  MA        1617    29   F     158  0-39               28:43.6     29:55.4      9:14/M

    636    Denise Jolicoeur                  North Grafton  MA    2125    57   F      29 50-59               28:43.7     28:58.5      9:14/M

    637    Dianne Esposito                   Worcester  MA        1983    41   F      52 40-49               28:43.8     29:12.6      9:14/M

    638    SEAN COURTNEY                     STURBRIDGE  MA       2822    54   M      69 50-59               28:43.9     31:11.1      9:14/M

    639    Jessica Trask                     Northborough  MA     1706    45   F      53 40-49               28:44.2     29:06.4      9:14/M

    640    Michael Cipro                     Holden  MA             87    51   M      70 50-59               28:45.5     29:48.8      9:15/M

    641    COREY CHAPMAN                     MILLBURY  MA         2790    37   M     212  0-39               28:45.7     30:21.9      9:15/M

    642    Liza Sprague                      Jaffrey  NH          2708    32   F     159  0-39               28:46.1     29:15.8      9:15/M

    643    Dan Bergman                       Worcester  MA         359    31   M     213  0-39               28:47.3     29:58.1      9:15/M

    644    Sean Kelley                       West Boylston  MA     114    42   M      92 40-49               28:47.6     28:52.8      9:15/M

    645    Derek Morton                      Worcester  MA        2887    30   M     214  0-39               28:48.8     30:37.3      9:16/M

    646    Amanda Katz                       Pittsburgh  PA         66    37   F     160  0-39               28:48.9     30:08.2      9:16/M

    647    Danielle Pacheco                  Worcester  MA        2730    44   F      54 40-49               28:49.6     29:53.5      9:16/M

    648    Gina Fleury                       Worcester  MA        2643    45   F      55 40-49               28:50.6     29:34.4      9:16/M

    649    Stephen Byrne                     South Egremont  MA    652    33   M     215  0-39               28:50.9     29:47.2      9:16/M

    650    Peter Slamin                      Ashland  MA          2677    48   M      93 40-49               28:52.1     30:22.8      9:17/M

    651    Edgar Colon                       Londonderry  NH      1911    35   M     216  0-39               28:52.1     30:45.8      9:17/M

    652    Jodi Breidel                      Clinton  MA          1709    51   F      30 50-59               28:52.7     29:48.8      9:17/M

    653    Joellen Russo                     Worcester  MA        2184    33   F     161  0-39               28:52.8     29:51.8      9:17/M

    654    Olivia Barksdale                  Worcester  MA        2589    21   F     162  0-39               28:53.0     29:59.5      9:17/M

    655    Jennifer Wingate                  Grafton  MA           703    43   F      56 40-49               28:53.0     28:58.5      9:17/M

    656    Sarah Irish                       Chicopee  MA          496    35   F     163  0-39               28:53.2     30:00.4      9:17/M

    657    Curran Bradley                    Worcester  MA        1074    38   M     217  0-39               28:53.2     31:14.2      9:17/M

    658    Aimee Saunders                    Dracut  MA           2618    45   F      57 40-49               28:53.8     29:56.5      9:17/M

    659    Andrew MacDonald                  Worcester  MA         284    29   M     218  0-39               28:54.3     29:49.7      9:18/M

    660    Brendan O\'Rourke                  Paxton  MA           1455    49   M      94 40-49               28:55.3     31:55.5      9:18/M

    661    Laura Cevik                       Paxton  MA           1457    46   F      58 40-49               28:55.6     31:55.5      9:18/M

    662    Abby Haddad                       Worcester  MA        2748    28   F     164  0-39               28:56.0     31:59.7      9:18/M

    663    Connor Lemire                     Shrewsbury  MA       2685    26   M     219  0-39               28:56.9     29:00.9      9:18/M

    664    Julianne Ferron                   West Boylston  MA     896    25   F     165  0-39               28:57.5     31:23.2      9:19/M

    665    Rebekah Suyer                     Worcester  MA        2093    43   F      59 40-49               28:57.7     31:16.2      9:19/M

    666    Dan Garden                        Millbury  MA         1154    42   M      95 40-49               28:58.3     31:07.5      9:19/M

    667    Kaleigh Keohane                   Shrewsbury  MA       1596    21   F     166  0-39               28:58.8     29:45.6      9:19/M

    668    Suzanna Magnuson                  Ashland  MA           928    42   F      60 40-49               29:00.4     31:50.7      9:19/M

    669    James Harris                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     2168    47   M      96 40-49               29:00.6     29:25.2      9:19/M

    670    Peter Dalton                      Hudson  MA            861    46   M      97 40-49               29:00.8     29:26.9      9:19/M

    671    Katherine Murphy                  Northbridge  MA       570    38   F     167  0-39               29:01.0     29:48.2      9:20/M

    672    John Miller                       Hardwick  MA         1941    41   M      98 40-49               29:01.9     29:13.6      9:20/M

    673    Daniel O\'Donnell                  Auburn  MA           2879    45   M      99 40-49               29:02.9     29:27.2      9:20/M

    674    CHRISTOPHER ROBISON               WORCESTER  MA        2752    33   M     220  0-39               29:03.3     29:44.8      9:20/M

    675    Shawn Rheaume                     Charlton  MA           61    19   M     221  0-39               29:03.8     31:04.2      9:20/M

    676    Wade Herrick                      Oakham  MA            568    35   M     222  0-39               29:05.2     31:14.4      9:21/M

    677    Timothy Fitzgerald                Worcester  MA        2721    54   M      71 50-59               29:05.5     29:43.7      9:21/M

    678    William Page                      Hudson  MA            153    60   M      20 60-69               29:05.5     30:32.1      9:21/M

    679    Aislinn O\'Donnell                 Auburn  MA           2878     9   F     168  0-39               29:05.5     29:29.4      9:21/M

    680    Sarah Kade                        Garden city  NY      2738    13   F     169  0-39               29:05.8     30:08.3      9:21/M

    681    Heather Radcliffe                 Oxford  MA             55    33   F     170  0-39               29:05.9     30:02.1      9:21/M

    682    LIAM COHEN                        GRAFTON  MA          2779    10   M     223  0-39               29:06.2     30:22.5      9:21/M

    683    Bill Austin                       Baldwinville  MA     2032    50   M      72 50-59               29:06.6     29:24.2      9:21/M

    684    John Bertholet                    Oxford  MA           1257    55   M      73 50-59               29:07.5     31:12.5      9:22/M

    685    Julia McCarthy                    Worcester  MA        1966    26   F     171  0-39               29:08.0     31:59.8      9:22/M

    686    Sam Hurley                        Ludlow  MA            976    54   M      74 50-59               29:09.0     31:24.6      9:22/M

    687    Samantha Hurley                   Ludlow  MA            977    26   F     172  0-39               29:09.2     31:24.7      9:22/M

    688    Jeffrey Cummings                  Lancaster  MA         767    18   M     224  0-39               29:09.8     29:52.1      9:22/M

    689    Devyn Quigley Jackson             Worcester  MA        2153    29   F     173  0-39               29:09.9     30:33.2      9:22/M

    690    Kathleen FitzGibbons              Assonet  MA           517    50   F      31 50-59               29:10.8     29:44.4      9:23/M

    691    Debbie Riley                      Fiskdale  MA          329    54   F      32 50-59               29:12.1     30:12.6      9:23/M

    692    Fred Cummings Jr                  Lancaster  MA         766    45   M     100 40-49               29:12.1     29:52.8      9:23/M

    693    Kyle Kahale                       Worcester  MA        2747    29   M     225  0-39               29:12.5     32:16.5      9:23/M

    694    Paige Klotzman                    Allston  MA          2150    27   F     174  0-39               29:13.0     29:40.2      9:24/M

    695    Ian Gow                           Sterling  MA         2186    25   M     226  0-39               29:13.8     29:35.1      9:24/M

    696    Molly Lynch                       Worcester  MA        1855    15   F     175  0-39               29:17.2     32:08.4      9:25/M

    697    Glenn Morin Jr.                   Warwick  RI          1933    37   M     227  0-39               29:17.3     29:37.3      9:25/M

    698    Tim Corning                       SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1820    46   M     101 40-49               29:17.3     30:19.5      9:25/M

    699    Kathy Esparza                     Worcester  MA        1350    25   F     176  0-39               29:18.6     31:10.7      9:25/M

    700    Craig Chalifoux                   ASHBURNHAM  MA        495    56   M      75 50-59               29:19.1     29:50.5      9:26/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    Jared Hebert                      Taunton  MA           919    24   M     228  0-39               29:19.6     31:57.4      9:26/M

    702    Brendan Pierce                    clinton  MA          1209    24   M     229  0-39               29:19.6     32:09.8      9:26/M

    703    Meghan McLaughlin                 Taunton  MA          2599    23   F     177  0-39               29:19.6     31:57.4      9:26/M

    704    Rachel Wasserman                  Worcester  MA        1623    27   F     178  0-39               29:20.7     29:30.1      9:26/M

    705    Spencer Dinsmore                  Baldwinville  MA     1682    30   M     230  0-39               29:21.7     31:26.9      9:26/M

    706    Mark Whitcomb                     Hubbardston  MA        82    47   M     102 40-49               29:22.2     30:35.1      9:27/M

    707    Lindsay Bond                      Leicester  MA         675    24   F     179  0-39               29:22.3     29:42.5      9:27/M

    708    Don Salois                        Dudley  MA           2630    33   M     231  0-39               29:22.3     31:08.2      9:27/M

    709    Haley Dwinell                     Millbury  MA         1538    24   F     180  0-39               29:22.6     29:38.5      9:27/M

    710    Courtney O\'Rourke                 Paxton  MA           1456    15   F     181  0-39               29:23.5     32:24.7      9:27/M

    711    Michelle Sheperd                  Auburn  MA             34    52   F      33 50-59               29:24.2     29:45.2      9:27/M

    712    Michael Parousis                  Worcester  MA         627    46   M     103 40-49               29:25.4     31:40.7      9:28/M

    713    Jennifer Ozolins                  Douglas  MA           463    46   F      61 40-49               29:26.4     31:40.2      9:28/M

    714    Matthew Chapman                   Marlborough  MA       113    37   M     232  0-39               29:26.8     31:44.1      9:28/M

    715    Tony Kondek                       Dudley  MA           1863    52   M      76 50-59               29:27.9     30:05.1      9:28/M

    716    Eric Anderson                     Littleton  MA         771    43   M     104 40-49               29:28.6     31:32.2      9:28/M

    717    Trish Dawidczyk                   Worcester  MA        1397    55   F      34 50-59               29:28.6     29:55.5      9:28/M

    718    Bob Paulsen                       Rutland  MA           357    57   M      77 50-59               29:28.9     30:10.7      9:28/M

    719    Michelle Masson                   Worcester  MA        2106    32   F     182  0-39               29:28.9     29:35.2      9:28/M

    720    Jeff Kuczynski                    Ashland  MA          1752    37   M     233  0-39               29:29.0     29:57.8      9:29/M

    721    AJ Dionne                         Holden  MA           1879    16   M     234  0-39               29:30.4     30:26.3      9:29/M

    722    Michael Perron                    Shrewsbury  MA       1375    40   M     105 40-49               29:31.1     29:47.9      9:29/M

    723    angela jenkins                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1984    44   F      62 40-49               29:31.1     31:07.9      9:29/M

    724    Caeley Gale                       Shrewsbury  MA        402    12   F     183  0-39               29:32.2     29:53.7      9:30/M

    725    Nicole Karns                      SUTTON  MA           1547    32   F     184  0-39               29:32.9     32:49.2      9:30/M

    726    Kristin Perdue                    Worcester  MA        2750    26   F     185  0-39               29:33.0     29:48.9      9:30/M

    727    Eric Schoenfeld                   Westborough  MA        54    40   M     106 40-49               29:33.1     30:20.5      9:30/M

    728    Blerta Profiri                    Shrewsbury  MA       1559    43   F      63 40-49               29:34.5     30:24.4      9:30/M

    729    Megan Ober                        Worcester  MA        1937    50   F      35 50-59               29:34.5     29:44.1      9:30/M

    730    Kelly Paradise-Brothers           Chelmsford  MA        112    41   F      64 40-49               29:35.2     31:14.7      9:31/M

    731    Alicia Frost                      Hardwick  MA          808    47   F      65 40-49               29:35.3     31:45.2      9:31/M

    732    David Lamontagne                  Worcester  MA         115    58   M      78 50-59               29:35.4     30:34.8      9:31/M

    733    KELLEY PADGETT                    GRAFTON  MA          2758    51   F      36 50-59               29:35.5     32:52.9      9:31/M

    734    Tammy Murray                      Worcester  MA        2100    46   F      66 40-49               29:35.8     30:46.6      9:31/M

    735    Rebecca Houston-Read              Waban  MA            1884    22   F     186  0-39               29:37.3     30:48.2      9:31/M

    736    Dao Truong                        Worcester  MA        1852    51   F      37 50-59               29:37.6     31:54.3      9:31/M

    737    Edward Plotczyk                   Worcester  MA         119    50   M      79 50-59               29:39.4     30:11.9      9:32/M

    738    Mark Falcone                      Holden  MA           1560    39   M     235  0-39               29:39.9     29:58.6      9:32/M

    739    Vanessa Thomas                    Worcester  MA        1489    32   F     187  0-39               29:39.9     30:28.2      9:32/M

    740    Laura Pagington                   Lancaster  MA         875    38   F     188  0-39               29:40.0     32:42.3      9:32/M

    741    Margaret Gosselin                 Holden  MA            475    53   F      38 50-59               29:40.7     31:29.3      9:32/M

    742    Tom Miceli                        Westford  MA          800    60   M      21 60-69               29:42.2     31:05.4      9:33/M

    743    Lyla Hunter                       Oxford  MA           2131    13   F     189  0-39               29:42.6     30:47.3      9:33/M

    744    Joe Carter                        Worcester  MA         501    60   M      22 60-69               29:43.6     30:10.7      9:33/M

    745    Kevin Chandler                    Holden  MA           1501    30   M     236  0-39               29:44.0     30:38.5      9:34/M

    746    Ed Suyer                          Worcester  MA        2092    45   M     107 40-49               29:44.0     32:02.8      9:34/M

    747    Caitlin Young                     Holden  MA           1500    30   F     190  0-39               29:44.9     30:38.7      9:34/M

    748    Tom Abbott                        Natick  MA           1144    75   M       5 70-79               29:45.0     29:49.9      9:34/M

    749    AnneMarie Balogh de Galantha      South Grafton  MA    1025    44   F      67 40-49               29:45.6     31:03.1      9:34/M

    750    Melissa McCann                    Franklin  MA         1023    44   F      68 40-49               29:46.1     31:15.4      9:34/M

    751    Jen Kipp                          Wayland  MA          1953    52   F      39 50-59               29:46.2     30:33.5      9:34/M

    752    Lindsay Morrissey                 Worcester  MA        1586    32   F     191  0-39               29:46.3     32:28.2      9:34/M

    753    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT          2212    69   M      23 60-69               29:46.9     30:30.7      9:34/M

    754    Amelia Germain                    Uxbridge  MA         1131    15   F     192  0-39               29:47.4     29:58.2      9:35/M

    755    Melinda Hedding                   Niantic  CT          2211    64   F       6 60-69               29:48.0     30:30.5      9:35/M

    756    Shawn Paul                        Worcester  MA         275    44   M     108 40-49               29:48.4     30:07.2      9:35/M

    757    David Radcliffe                   Oxford  MA             56    32   M     237  0-39               29:49.1     30:45.6      9:35/M

    758    Katie Corliss                     Hopkinton  MA         885    29   F     193  0-39               29:49.9     30:25.2      9:35/M

    759    Susan Stomski                     Dudley  MA            788    59   F      40 50-59               29:50.0     30:44.3      9:36/M

    760    Christine Corning                 Grafton  MA          1819    46   F      69 40-49               29:50.8     31:16.4      9:36/M

    761    Claire Brunelle                   Lancaster  MA         877    40   F      70 40-49               29:51.0     32:52.9      9:36/M

    762    Catherine Robichaud               Lunenburg  MA         917    35   F     194  0-39               29:51.2     30:34.1      9:36/M

    763    Petro Latsis                      West Boylston  MA    2085    39   M     238  0-39               29:51.3     30:00.6      9:36/M

    764    Ana Snow                          Spencer  MA           147    39   F     195  0-39               29:51.3     30:56.6      9:36/M

    765    Sue Johndrow                      Charlron  MA         1796    46   F      71 40-49               29:51.6     30:48.7      9:36/M

    766    Lydia Krog                        Holden  MA           2003    48   F      72 40-49               29:52.1     30:26.6      9:36/M

    767    Rachael Castiglione               Marshfield  MA       1776    43   F      73 40-49               29:52.2     30:17.1      9:36/M

    768    Kristina Pedone                   West Boylston  MA    1887    36   F     196  0-39               29:52.3     30:00.9      9:36/M

    769    Meghan Townsend                   Auburn  MA           1955    35   F     197  0-39               29:52.3     30:59.1      9:36/M

    770    Jon adams                         millbury  MA         2736    56   M      80 50-59               29:52.6     30:45.1      9:36/M

    771    Sean Townsend                     Auburn  MA           1954    35   M     239  0-39               29:52.6     30:58.9      9:36/M

    772    David Caron                       Worcester  MA        1697    59   M      81 50-59               29:55.2     32:49.2      9:37/M

    773    Keridan Doyle                     Shrewsbury  MA        368    34   F     198  0-39               29:56.5     31:03.5      9:37/M

    774    Elizabeth Pusey                   Holden  MA           1914    34   F     199  0-39               29:57.1     32:11.7      9:38/M

    775    Alicia Serrato                    Paxton  MA            351    27   F     200  0-39               29:57.2     31:33.4      9:38/M

    776    Megan Rysinger                    Quincy  MA           1404    34   F     201  0-39               29:57.9     31:19.2      9:38/M

    777    LINDSEY FARRAR                    MEDWAY  MA           1003    31   F     202  0-39               29:57.9     30:56.2      9:38/M

    778    James Soto Sr                     Auburn  MA             75    39   M     240  0-39               29:59.5     32:40.7      9:38/M

    779    Peter Lamoureux                   Worcester  MA        2731    37   M     241  0-39               29:59.8     31:04.1      9:38/M

    780    Erin Bodley                       Boylston  MA          870    23   F     203  0-39               30:00.6     30:30.5      9:39/M

    781    Lauren Kisiel                     West Boylston  MA     510    31   F     204  0-39               30:00.8     30:58.3      9:39/M

    782    Catherine Benacchio               Framingham  MA        640    36   F     205  0-39               30:00.8     30:46.2      9:39/M

    783    Eileen Bodley                     Boylston  MA          869    53   F      41 50-59               30:01.2     30:30.5      9:39/M

    784    Linda Jannery                     Milford  MA          1185    61   F       7 60-69               30:01.2     31:22.7      9:39/M

    785    Matt Nugent                       Shrewsbury  MA       1359    42   M     109 40-49               30:01.3     31:54.1      9:39/M

    786    SY TARWA                          Worcester  MA        1282    56   M      82 50-59               30:01.8     30:33.1      9:39/M

    787    Sarah Fay                         South Hadley  MA     1666    26   F     206  0-39               30:02.6     31:07.1      9:39/M

    788    ADAM KOTSOPOULOS                  WORCESTER  MA        2839    36   M     242  0-39               30:04.7     32:56.5      9:40/M

    789    Cara Brindisi                     Worcester  MA        1399    31   F     207  0-39               30:05.5     32:03.7      9:40/M

    790    Erin Bruyere                      Woonsocket  RI       2637    31   F     208  0-39               30:05.7     31:07.1      9:40/M

    791    Lisa Butkus                       Worcester  MA         796    28   F     209  0-39               30:05.8     30:51.2      9:40/M

    792    Betsy Landry                      Charlton  MA           78    51   F      42 50-59               30:06.0     31:34.9      9:41/M

    793    Sean Laverty                      Worcester  MA         131    41   M     110 40-49               30:07.2     32:36.5      9:41/M

    794    Justyna M Zarzycka                Southbridge  MA      1454    40   F      74 40-49               30:07.3     31:18.5      9:41/M

    795    Anne Egan                         Westborough  MA      2640    55   F      43 50-59               30:07.8     31:41.1      9:41/M

    796    John Egan                         Westborough  MA      2641    25   M     243  0-39               30:08.2     31:40.7      9:41/M

    797    Derrick Duong                     Worcester  MA        2642    24   M     244  0-39               30:09.0     32:10.4      9:42/M

    798    THOMAS COWDEN                     AUBURN  MA           2769    15   M     245  0-39               30:09.5     30:58.9      9:42/M

    799    Mary Perron                       Auburn  MA           2183    23   F     210  0-39               30:09.6     30:47.8      9:42/M

    800    Erik Nost                         Boylston  MA         2619    34   M     246  0-39               30:09.9     31:19.3      9:42/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    Carol Shea                        Worcester  MA        2668    42   F      75 40-49               30:10.9     31:06.4      9:42/M

    802    Michael Burke                     Fitchburg  MA          88    55   M      83 50-59               30:11.3     30:39.5      9:42/M

    803    Matt Hanlon                       Worcester  MA         932    32   M     247  0-39               30:11.5     30:44.7      9:42/M

    804    Nicole Mazza                      Townsend  MA         2611    35   F     211  0-39               30:12.1     30:20.5      9:43/M

    805    Bruce Smith                       Sturbridge  MA       1932    49   M     111 40-49               30:12.3     31:09.2      9:43/M

    806    Chris Donovan                     Worcester  MA        1774    39   M     248  0-39               30:13.4     30:39.6      9:43/M

    807    MIKE STANTON                      WORCESTER  MA        2833    31   M     249  0-39               30:14.8     31:02.2      9:43/M

    808    Matthew Foley                     Worcester  MA        2798     0   M     250  0-39               30:15.0     31:02.5      9:44/M

    809    James Gould                       North Grosvenordale  1730    64   M      24 60-69               30:15.7     32:21.1      9:44/M

    810    DANIELLE THORNBRUGH               DUDLEY  MA           2772    37   F     212  0-39               30:15.9     30:42.6      9:44/M

    811    Helen Nguyen                      Auburn  MA           1539    24   F     213  0-39               30:16.5     30:44.7      9:44/M

    812    Maryfrances Ouellette             Framingham  MA       2171    55   F      44 50-59               30:17.1     31:07.5      9:44/M

    813    William Temple                    Sterling  MA          324    13   M     251  0-39               30:17.2     31:45.9      9:44/M

    814    ANDREW O\'DONNELL                                       2247    33   M     252  0-39               30:18.3     32:40.5      9:45/M

    815    Lisa Aston                        Sherborn  MA         2178    55   F      45 50-59               30:18.9     31:21.7      9:45/M

    816    Ed Moran                          Milford  MA          1543    52   M      84 50-59               30:19.3     31:27.9      9:45/M

    817    Lori Thompson                     Fiskdale  MA         2009    44   F      76 40-49               30:19.4     31:20.3      9:45/M

    818    DYLAN COURTNEY                    STURBRIDGE  MA       2823    25   M     253  0-39               30:19.9     32:46.4      9:45/M

    819    Jessi Walsh                       Worcester  MA        1343    36   F     214  0-39               30:20.0     32:46.2      9:45/M

    820    Robert Quinn                      Quincy  MA            562    66   M      25 60-69               30:20.3     31:29.7      9:45/M

    821    Kevin Lemire                      Shrewsbury  MA       1674    60   M      26 60-69               30:20.4     30:25.8      9:45/M

    822    Ellen Lemire                      Shrewsbury  MA       1675    49   F      77 40-49               30:21.2     30:26.1      9:46/M

    823    Blair Whitney                     Natick  MA           2067    35   F     215  0-39               30:21.7     30:54.1      9:46/M

    824    Jean Collamore                    Worcester  MA        2015    54   F      46 50-59               30:23.1     30:35.7      9:46/M

    825    Julia Collamore                   Worcester  MA        2745    15   F     216  0-39               30:24.2     30:35.5      9:46/M

    826    Christopher Vinton                Holden  MA           2173    44   M     112 40-49               30:25.4     31:16.7      9:47/M

    827    Joann Brady                       Marlbrough  MA       1315    54   F      47 50-59               30:25.6     30:57.4      9:47/M

    828    Zoe Magid                         Worcester  MA        1763    25   F     217  0-39               30:25.8     31:34.2      9:47/M

    829    Amanda Malone                     Holden  MA           2172    43   F      78 40-49               30:26.1     31:16.5      9:47/M

    830    Patrick Hanlan                    Sutton  MA           1356    41   M     113 40-49               30:26.8     31:21.9      9:47/M

    831    Jennifer Sturgis                  Mendon  MA           2144    51   F      48 50-59               30:27.4     31:30.8      9:47/M

    832    Angela Evers                      Uxbridge  MA          987    43   F      79 40-49               30:27.4     31:33.2      9:47/M

    833    Matthew Amador                    Worcester  MA         693    30   M     254  0-39               30:28.3     32:48.1      9:48/M

    834    Lisa Romano                       Worcester  MA        2655    48   F      80 40-49               30:28.7     32:58.5      9:48/M

    835    Kelly DeMeo                       Douglas  MA           998    43   F      81 40-49               30:29.4     31:33.2      9:48/M

    836    Stephanie White                   Lunenburg  MA         617    29   F     218  0-39               30:29.8     31:13.4      9:48/M

    837    Bryan Mcdavitt                    West boylston  MA    1702    33   M     255  0-39               30:30.0     31:31.7      9:48/M

    838    Rachel Bledsoe                    Worcester  MA        1810    35   F     219  0-39               30:30.4     31:59.5      9:48/M

    839    Marco Yaylaian                    South Grafton  MA    1840    28   M     256  0-39               30:30.8     31:28.5      9:48/M

    840    Anna Wingate                      Grafton  MA           706    10   F     220  0-39               30:30.9     30:36.1      9:48/M

    841    Amy Connery                       Worcester  MA        2725    31   F     221  0-39               30:32.0     31:07.1      9:49/M

    842    Justin McNally                    Holden  MA            724    42   M     114 40-49               30:33.6     31:35.0      9:49/M

    843    Marisa Bianchi                    Uxbridge  MA         1816    15   F     222  0-39               30:34.9     32:30.2      9:50/M

    844    NANCY KHALAF                      WORCESTER  MA        2817    31   F     223  0-39               30:35.0     31:44.2      9:50/M

    845    Abigail Person                    Shrewsbury  MA       1473    14   F     224  0-39               30:35.3     32:30.5      9:50/M

    846    Daniel Joslyn                     AUBURN  MA           1509    30   M     257  0-39               30:35.4     33:13.9      9:50/M

    847    Andrea Miller                     Oxford  MA           2041    51   F      49 50-59               30:36.1     33:19.7      9:50/M

    848    Quinn McCarron                    Worcester  MA        2600    17   M     258  0-39               30:36.4     30:41.7      9:50/M

    849    Patrick Flanigan                  Worcester  MA        1807    32   M     259  0-39               30:36.4     32:01.3      9:50/M

    850    Heather Gelardi                   CHARLTON  MA         1684    45   F      82 40-49               30:36.5     31:30.2      9:50/M

    851    Laurie Caron                      Worcester  MA        1452    51   F      50 50-59               30:36.6     33:30.1      9:50/M

    852    Katherine Read                    Waban  MA            2626    57   F      51 50-59               30:36.7     31:47.1      9:50/M

    853    Bruce Keir                        Lunenburg  MA        2580    65   M      27 60-69               30:36.8     31:26.7      9:50/M

    854    Katherine Cooney                  Worcester  MA        2097    24   F     225  0-39               30:37.0     30:40.6      9:51/M

    855    Victoria Catalan                  Marlborough  MA      2037    38   F     226  0-39               30:37.1     31:41.5      9:51/M

    856    Heather Demma                     Holden  MA           1466    38   F     227  0-39               30:37.1     31:41.8      9:51/M

    857    Carley Cascione                   Rochdale  MA         2590    20   F     228  0-39               30:38.1     31:41.8      9:51/M

    858    Tricia May                        Boylston  MA         1851    55   F      52 50-59               30:39.2     32:33.7      9:51/M

    859    Matt Wingate                      Grafton  MA           704    44   M     115 40-49               30:39.6     30:45.9      9:51/M

    860    Meghan Baldwin                    Oxford  MA            430    31   F     229  0-39               30:39.6     31:45.1      9:51/M

    861    Eric Sanderson                    Gilbertville  MA     1312    43   M     116 40-49               30:39.9     32:24.1      9:51/M

    862    Kevin Toohey                      Princeton  MA        1117    60   M      28 60-69               30:40.6     30:59.5      9:52/M

    863    Brielle Sanderson                 Gilbertville  MA     1313    14   F     230  0-39               30:40.7     32:24.5      9:52/M

    864    Nicole Stafford                   Barre  MA            1607    30   F     231  0-39               30:41.3     31:45.6      9:52/M

    865    Austin Ludy                       Hudson  MA           2126    40   M     117 40-49               30:41.7     32:34.2      9:52/M

    866    Sean McGrail                      Leicester  MA        2141    25   M     260  0-39               30:41.7     32:34.5      9:52/M

    867    David Harris                      Worcester  MA        1585    49   M     118 40-49               30:42.8     33:24.4      9:52/M

    868    melissa lapointe                  South Grafton  MA    1165    41   F      83 40-49               30:44.0     32:30.5      9:53/M

    869    Alisha Joubert                    Holden  MA           2669    36   F     232  0-39               30:44.2     32:14.7      9:53/M

    870    Patrick Collins                   Millbury  MA          760    29   M     261  0-39               30:44.3     32:18.2      9:53/M

    871    Valerie Fitzgerald                Hopedale  MA         1124    37   F     233  0-39               30:44.4     32:30.7      9:53/M

    872    Michael George                    Quincy  MA            921    31   M     262  0-39               30:44.4     32:22.9      9:53/M

    873    Hannah Rooney                     Millbury  MA          759    27   F     234  0-39               30:44.5     32:18.5      9:53/M

    874    Daisy Navedo                      Worcester  MA        1736    41   F      84 40-49               30:45.1     30:47.6      9:53/M

    875    Jen Green                         Charlton  MA         2027    24   F     235  0-39               30:45.5     32:14.2      9:53/M

    876    Tom Brindisi                      Shrewsbury  MA       1427    59   M      85 50-59               30:45.8     32:43.6      9:53/M

    877    Michael Murray                    Worcester  MA        1744    34   M     263  0-39               30:45.8     32:00.7      9:53/M

    878    Patricia Flagg                    Millbury  MA          108    53   F      53 50-59               30:45.9     32:58.2      9:53/M

    879    Shane McAvoy                      Leicester  MA        2028    26   M     264  0-39               30:46.0     32:14.5      9:54/M

    880    Mackenzie Gillis                  Worcester  MA        1097    27   F     236  0-39               30:46.6     32:44.6      9:54/M

    881    Jb Younis                         worcester  MA        2694    29   M     265  0-39               30:46.8     33:38.1      9:54/M

    882    Joanne Jaber Gauvin               MILLBURY  MA           14    37   F     237  0-39               30:47.1     31:42.6      9:54/M

    883    Beth Anish                        Auburn  MA           1400    45   F      85 40-49               30:48.8     31:52.1      9:54/M

    884    Laura Misakian                    Auburn  MA           2627    52   F      54 50-59               30:50.1     32:31.1      9:55/M

    885    Martha Stevens                    Worcester  MA        1342    52   F      55 50-59               30:50.5     32:06.4      9:55/M

    886    Unknown Partic. 1895                                   1895         M     266  0-39               30:51.0     31:01.4      9:55/M

    887    STEPHEN LORDAN                    WEST BOLYSTON  MA    2818    31   M     267  0-39               30:51.5     31:20.2      9:55/M

    888    Alicia Remillard                  Rutland  MA          1054    41   F      86 40-49               30:52.4     31:35.2      9:55/M

    889    Don Cummings                      Oxford  MA            267    51   M      86 50-59               30:53.5     32:24.9      9:56/M

    890    Katy Murphy                       West Boylston  MA    1341    33   F     238  0-39               30:54.2     32:29.7      9:56/M

    891    Erin Lee Salloway                 Worcester  MA        1391    56   F      56 50-59               30:54.2     32:29.7      9:56/M

    892    rachel mudway                     shrewsbury  MA        835    23   F     239  0-39               30:55.1     31:24.7      9:56/M

    893    Victoria Brophey                  Quincy  MA            920    28   F     240  0-39               30:55.1     32:35.1      9:56/M

    894    Michael McCarthy                  Worcester  MA        1968    16   M     268  0-39               30:55.2     33:46.6      9:56/M

    895    Jordan Bartlett                   Sturbridge  MA        569    31   M     269  0-39               30:55.9     33:01.3      9:56/M

    896    Krista Romano                     Worcester  MA        2654    44   F      87 40-49               30:56.7     33:25.9      9:57/M

    897    Claudia Vallejos                  Rutland  MA          2744    33   F     241  0-39               30:56.7     32:08.1      9:57/M

    898    Darcy DAndrea                     Worcester  MA         802    41   F      88 40-49               30:56.7     33:35.6      9:57/M

    899    Nick D\'Andrea                     Worcester  MA         801    46   M     119 40-49               30:56.7     33:35.2      9:57/M

    900    Tony Dean                         Worcester  MA         165    45   M     120 40-49               30:56.9     31:46.8      9:57/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    901    julie karlgren                    West boylston  MA    2661    35   F     242  0-39               30:56.9     31:49.7      9:57/M

    902    Daegan Morrissey                  West Boylston  MA    2217    13   M     270  0-39               30:57.4     31:06.7      9:57/M

    903    Keira Laverty                     Worcester  MA         132    13   F     243  0-39               30:57.9     33:26.5      9:57/M

    904    ann dawidczyk                     shrewsbury  MA       1403    52   F      57 50-59               30:58.8     31:25.6      9:57/M

    905    John Stencel                      Auburn  MA            263    33   M     271  0-39               30:58.8     33:58.4      9:57/M

    906    Dee Cogliandro                    Uxbridge  MA          890    57   F      58 50-59               30:59.0     32:49.2      9:58/M

    907    Robyn Kennedy                     Worcester  MA        1960    37   F     244  0-39               30:59.1     31:57.9      9:58/M

    908    Shannon O’Brien           Shrewsbury  MA       1797    48   F      89 40-49               31:01.3     33:15.1      9:58/M

    909    Sarah Beckeman                    Worcester  MA        2133    36   F     245  0-39               31:01.6     31:14.3      9:58/M

    910    Stephen Harris                    Worcester  MA           7    52   M      87 50-59               31:02.5     34:00.9      9:59/M

    911    Linda Simmons                     Auburn  MA           1170    54   F      59 50-59               31:04.6     31:53.9      9:59/M

    912    Janice Narowski                   Bellingham  MA         90    39   F     246  0-39               31:05.0     32:12.5     10:00/M

    913    Merlyn Xavier                     Dayville  CT         1143    42   F      90 40-49               31:05.6     31:19.9     10:00/M

    914    Suzanna Alexander                 Holden  MA            886    55   F      60 50-59               31:06.2     31:19.7     10:00/M

    915    Colleen Verdolino                 Millbury  MA         1571    36   F     247  0-39               31:07.3     31:37.1     10:00/M

    916    Anna Barner                       Shrewsbury  MA       1569    11   F     248  0-39               31:08.0     32:09.7     10:01/M

    917    Travis Gould                      Webster  MA          1837    35   M     272  0-39               31:08.3     33:14.1     10:01/M

    918    Joseph McCarthy                   Worcester  MA        1964    25   M     273  0-39               31:08.4     33:59.2     10:01/M

    919    Mary Curran                       Northbridge  MA      1945    35   F     249  0-39               31:08.5     34:07.7     10:01/M

    920    MITCH GITKIND                                          2248    59   M      88 50-59               31:09.4     31:44.2     10:01/M

    921    Robert Boulay                     Oxford  MA           1748    63   M      29 60-69               31:09.5     31:27.7     10:01/M

    922    Kelly Barner                      Shrewsbury  MA       1568    41   F      91 40-49               31:09.6     32:10.5     10:01/M

    923    Gary Tousignant                   Cumberland  RI       2135    63   M      30 60-69               31:09.6     32:45.8     10:01/M

    924    Emily Lahteine                    Waltham  MA           833    32   F     250  0-39               31:09.7     32:49.5     10:01/M

    925    John Griffin                      Worcester  MA         129    59   M      89 50-59               31:10.5     33:27.8     10:01/M

    926    DENNIS VAMASSE                    WORCESTER  MA        2832    46   M     121 40-49               31:10.7     31:18.9     10:01/M

    927    Jillian Joseph                    Worcester  MA        1510    34   F     251  0-39               31:10.8     31:36.1     10:01/M

    928    karla hanson                      Holden  MA           2047    63   F       8 60-69               31:11.2     32:46.6     10:02/M

    929    Theresa McCarthy                  Worcester  MA        1965    23   F     252  0-39               31:11.9     34:03.1     10:02/M

    930    Kevin McNamara                    Worcester  MA        1552    34   M     274  0-39               31:12.4     32:33.7     10:02/M

    931    Katie Cunningham                  Oxford  MA           1946    25   F     253  0-39               31:12.4     31:33.8     10:02/M

    932    Matthew McCartin                  Seekonk  MA          1570    36   M     275  0-39               31:13.7     31:33.5     10:02/M

    933    Hailee Cronin-Loggie              Charlton  MA          513    17   F     254  0-39               31:14.2     32:24.7     10:03/M

    934    Opal Cronin-Loggie                Charlton  MA         2891    14   F     255  0-39               31:14.2     32:24.5     10:03/M

    935    Youl Bellil                       Holden  MA           1046    52   M      90 50-59               31:14.6     33:37.2     10:03/M

    936    Lindsay Courteau                  Monson  MA           2109    38   F     256  0-39               31:14.7     31:42.4     10:03/M

    937    Vilasack Manilut                  North Oxford  MA     1229    41   M     122 40-49               31:14.9     31:48.4     10:03/M

    938    erin Cummings Lapriore            Southbridge  MA      1042    41   F      92 40-49               31:15.2     32:24.7     10:03/M

    939    Jacquelin Gebhardt                Leicester  MA         690    42   F      93 40-49               31:15.4     31:36.2     10:03/M

    940    Charles Kelly                     East Longmeadow  MA   964    33   M     276  0-39               31:15.8     33:17.4     10:03/M

    941    Nicholas Connor                   Grafton  MA          1511    28   M     277  0-39               31:18.1     32:54.3     10:04/M

    942    Barry Bacon                       Worcester  MA        2137    45   M     123 40-49               31:18.7     33:16.1     10:04/M

    943    Stephanie Alessandrini            Clinton  MA           940    27   F     257  0-39               31:18.9     33:31.5     10:04/M

    944    Amy Janulewicz                    Chicopee  MA          254    51   F      61 50-59               31:19.6     31:53.5     10:04/M

    945    Michael Donovan                   Worcester  MA         793    30   M     278  0-39               31:20.3     33:38.9     10:05/M

    946    Pamela Mayou                      Clinton  MA           981    54   F      62 50-59               31:20.8     34:02.9     10:05/M

    947    Taylor Peckham                    Clinton  MA          1834    21   F     258  0-39               31:21.1     32:13.4     10:05/M

    948    Erin Broudo                       Sterling  MA          588    38   F     259  0-39               31:21.3     33:01.1     10:05/M

    949    Melissa Sheehan                   Worcester  MA        1576    34   F     260  0-39               31:21.4     32:19.7     10:05/M

    950    Alex Martinec                     clinton  MA          1835    22   M     279  0-39               31:21.9     32:14.2     10:05/M

    951    Jason Foley                       Auburn  MA           2862    42   M     124 40-49               31:22.4     32:06.4     10:05/M

    952    Lisa Messier                      North Brookfield  M   448    46   F      94 40-49               31:22.4     32:38.2     10:05/M

    953    Lisa Bolduc                       Marlborough  MA      2113    37   F     261  0-39               31:22.9     33:06.5     10:05/M

    954    Courtney Grimes                   Sturbridge  MA       1990    62   M      31 60-69               31:23.0     31:43.8     10:05/M

    955    Melissa Cutroni                   Charlton  MA         1635    48   F      95 40-49               31:23.0     31:56.6     10:05/M

    956    Clare Foley                       Auburn  MA           2863    11   F     262  0-39               31:23.0     32:06.8     10:05/M

    957    Holly Austin                      Douglas  MA          1671    37   F     263  0-39               31:23.3     33:23.5     10:05/M

    958    Andrew Cravedi                    Worcester  MA        1481    46   M     125 40-49               31:23.6     32:13.7     10:05/M

    959    David Sawyer                      New London  CT       1689    41   M     126 40-49               31:23.7     32:54.9     10:05/M

    960    Heather Zimmerman                 Northbro  MA         1146    44   F      96 40-49               31:24.2     32:45.5     10:06/M

    961    George Barnes                     Templeton  MA         764    65   M      32 60-69               31:24.6     31:38.5     10:06/M

    962    Matthew Rutledge                  Northborough  MA      556    39   M     280  0-39               31:25.0     32:11.7     10:06/M

    963    Nglai Henglin                     Worcester  MA        2612    20   M     281  0-39               31:25.3     31:27.4     10:06/M

    964    Arai Henglin                      Worcester  MA        2613    23   M     282  0-39               31:25.5     31:27.7     10:06/M

    965    Dominic Herard                    Cranston  RI         2148    46   M     127 40-49               31:25.5     32:46.1     10:06/M

    966    Scott Borowy                      Dudley  MA           1385    22   M     283  0-39               31:25.6     32:45.1     10:06/M

    967    Lisa Buckley                      Worcester  MA         104    51   F      63 50-59               31:26.7     32:34.5     10:06/M

    968    John MacLean                      Auburn  MA           1368    51   M      91 50-59               31:27.3     31:56.2     10:07/M

    969    Melissa Donohue                   Worcester  MA        1987    49   F      97 40-49               31:27.5     33:16.4     10:07/M

    970    Jackie Faron                      Auburn  MA           1894    38   F     264  0-39               31:29.0     32:08.2     10:07/M

    971    Christine Lucente                 Charlton  MA         2894    28   F     265  0-39               31:30.2     33:53.7     10:08/M

    972    Shawn Healy                       Worcester  MA        1253    21   M     284  0-39               31:30.7     32:12.2     10:08/M

    973    Nathaniel Pratt                   Millbury  MA           51    37   M     285  0-39               31:30.9     32:47.2     10:08/M

    974    Jonathan Guzman                   Worcester  MA        2704    35   M     286  0-39               31:30.9     32:41.5     10:08/M

    975    Darlene Layton                    Holden  MA            116    60   F       9 60-69               31:32.6     32:31.2     10:08/M

    976    Jeff Lacey                        Auburn  MA           1270    31   M     287  0-39               31:33.2     32:10.3     10:09/M

    977    Heather Lacey                     Auburn  MA           1269    31   F     266  0-39               31:33.4     32:10.6     10:09/M

    978    Christopher Nathan                Holden  MA           1469    28   M     288  0-39               31:33.6     33:53.2     10:09/M

    979    Nikki Contino                     Shrewsbury  MA        740    32   F     267  0-39               31:33.7     32:11.7     10:09/M

    980    Michael Quist                     Leominster  MA       1193    28   M     289  0-39               31:33.9     32:37.4     10:09/M

    981    Jennifer Tevekelian               Shrewsbury  MA       1915    51   F      64 50-59               31:34.9     33:48.2     10:09/M

    982    Alexis Lagace                     Worcester  MA        1145    25   F     268  0-39               31:34.9     31:45.7     10:09/M

    983    Sara Jacques                      Holden  MA           2853    42   F      98 40-49               31:35.2     32:28.4     10:09/M

    984    Jillian Welch                     Hubbardston  MA      1649    27   F     269  0-39               31:35.5     31:46.1     10:09/M

    985    Vanessa Haerle                    Sutton  MA           1588    47   F      99 40-49               31:36.1     32:56.4     10:10/M

    986    Molly Ledbetter                   Leicester  MA        1357    14   F     270  0-39               31:37.1     31:47.8     10:10/M

    987    Donna Chalifoux                   ASHBURNHAM  MA        494    54   F      65 50-59               31:37.3     32:08.4     10:10/M

    988    Nicole Wzorek                     Westfield  MA         882    29   F     271  0-39               31:37.8     32:13.8     10:10/M

    989    Josh Morel                        Worcester  MA        2219    40   M     128 40-49               31:38.6     32:35.3     10:10/M

    990    Larissa Betty                     Woodstock  CT        1901    41   F     100 40-49               31:38.9     33:39.6     10:10/M

    991    Ed Healy                          Worcester  MA        1252    52   M      92 50-59               31:40.2     32:21.5     10:11/M

    992    Nicole Sabatini                   Worcester  MA        1534    53   F      66 50-59               31:40.4     32:13.8     10:11/M

    993    Eliza May                         Worcester  MA        2625    22   F     272  0-39               31:41.1     32:43.4     10:11/M

    994    Eileen Padir                      Westborough  MA       858    47   F     101 40-49               31:41.1     32:58.2     10:11/M

    995    Mary Hescock                      Douglas  MA           331    32   F     273  0-39               31:41.3     33:08.2     10:11/M

    996    Brigid Harrington                 Charlestown  MA       678    39   F     274  0-39               31:41.8     33:34.3     10:11/M

    997    Suany Frontaan                    Thompson  CT         1125    30   M     290  0-39               31:42.2     33:13.7     10:12/M

    998    Cheri Maxfield                    Sterling  MA          364    40   F     102 40-49               31:42.5     32:09.9     10:12/M

    999    Shawn Burns                       Auburn  MA           1813    26   M     291  0-39               31:43.0     33:11.5     10:12/M

   1000    Suzie Colella                     West Boylston  MA    2653    41   F     103 40-49               31:43.3     32:01.5     10:12/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1001    JACKIE WELCH                      HUBBARDSTON  MA      2789    23   F     275  0-39               31:43.4     31:54.7     10:12/M

   1002    Kerri Sundeen                     Shrewsbury  MA       2885    35   F     276  0-39               31:44.1     31:53.4     10:12/M

   1003    john covino                       Jamaica Plain  MA     610    61   M      33 60-69               31:44.9     32:41.7     10:12/M

   1004    Robert Klimeczko                  Holliston  MA        1618    45   M     129 40-49               31:45.1     34:28.4     10:13/M

   1005    Brett Ritenour                    Shrewsbury  MA        437    33   M     292  0-39               31:45.7     32:44.5     10:13/M

   1006    Reno Massarini                    Worceser  MA         1305    46   M     130 40-49               31:45.8     32:00.3     10:13/M

   1007    Jeffrey Parker                    Athol  MA            1892    47   M     131 40-49               31:46.9     32:55.4     10:13/M

   1008    John Zurheide Jr                  Shrewsbury  MA          6    47   M     132 40-49               31:48.2     34:18.4     10:14/M

   1009    Joseph Orsi                       Cherry Valley  MA     524    55   M      93 50-59               31:48.9     33:55.2     10:14/M

   1010    Derek Olson                       Millbury  MA         1189    35   M     293  0-39               31:49.2     34:48.0     10:14/M

   1011    Mike Chandler                     Fitchburg  MA         635    47   M     133 40-49               31:49.3     32:18.7     10:14/M

   1012    Margaret Olson                    Worcester  MA        1190    34   F     277  0-39               31:49.6     34:48.5     10:14/M

   1013    Tammi Chandler                    Fitchburg  MA         636    48   F     104 40-49               31:50.8     32:19.6     10:14/M

   1014    Landyn Eldridge                   Wilbraham  MA        2675    10   M     294  0-39               31:54.8     34:38.1     10:15/M

   1015    JAMIE ELDRIDGE                    Wilbraham  MA        2674    37   F     278  0-39               31:55.0     34:38.2     10:16/M

   1016    Suzanne Murray                    Shrewsbury  MA       1713    49   F     105 40-49               31:55.5     34:08.3     10:16/M

   1017    Seth Miller                       Worcester  MA        1160    30   M     295  0-39               31:55.7     33:55.2     10:16/M

   1018    Stephanie Peters                  Londonderry  NH      1839    24   F     279  0-39               31:56.3     32:55.5     10:16/M

   1019    Karyn Ferdella                    LEICESTER  MA        1200    43   F     106 40-49               31:56.5     34:33.7     10:16/M

   1020    Lacey Lauder                      Burlington  MA       1718    11   F     280  0-39               31:57.2     34:33.7     10:16/M

   1021    Bridget Cyr                       Fitchburg  MA        1065    55   F      67 50-59               31:57.5     34:17.5     10:16/M

   1022    Brent Parish                      Brookfield  MA       1651    49   M     134 40-49               31:58.3     33:58.2     10:17/M

   1023    Wendy Gilman                      Hudson  MA            672    48   F     107 40-49               31:58.4     32:52.1     10:17/M

   1024    Mark Kelly                        Lee  MA              1519    54   M      94 50-59               31:58.9     33:02.1     10:17/M

   1025    Carlee Mcshera                    East brookfield  MA  1637    10   F     281  0-39               32:00.5     34:39.2     10:17/M

   1026    Keely McShera                     Worcester  MA        1639    38   F     282  0-39               32:00.7     34:39.2     10:17/M

   1027    Colleen Kempskie                  Uxbridge  MA         1028    24   F     283  0-39               32:01.2     34:20.3     10:18/M

   1028    Michael Dacri                     Leicester  MA        1296    42   M     135 40-49               32:01.4     32:59.9     10:18/M

   1029    Jason Carroll                     Sterling  MA          899    45   M     136 40-49               32:01.5     32:37.4     10:18/M

   1030    Mary Bowditch                     Norton  MA           1785    54   F      68 50-59               32:01.8     32:20.7     10:18/M

   1031    Nolan Donovan                     Worcester  MA        1775    11   M     296  0-39               32:04.2     32:28.4     10:19/M

   1032    Nicholas Guerin                   Spencer  MA          2042    39   M     297  0-39               32:05.8     33:22.4     10:19/M

   1033    Vanessa Costa                     Holden  MA           2585    57   F      69 50-59               32:06.0     32:58.7     10:19/M

   1034    Sarah Murphy Travis               Bolton  MA           2202    54   F      70 50-59               32:06.4     35:10.2     10:19/M

   1035    JILL LUND                         SHREWSBURY  MA       2214    63   F      10 60-69               32:07.9     32:54.4     10:20/M

   1036    Paula Garland                     Hopkinton  MA         999    60   F      11 60-69               32:08.2     33:09.4     10:20/M

   1037    Brian Shea                        East Brookfield  MA   269    54   M      95 50-59               32:08.8     32:27.1     10:20/M

   1038    William Sawicki                   Cherry Valley  MA    2576    13   M     298  0-39               32:09.8     32:41.6     10:20/M

   1039    Laura Barsano                     Uxbridge  MA          126    28   F     284  0-39               32:11.2     33:18.7     10:21/M

   1040    Ryanne Burke                      Auburn  MA           1669    23   F     285  0-39               32:11.8     34:07.5     10:21/M

   1041    Stephanie Wetherbee               Rutland  MA          1174    34   F     286  0-39               32:12.1     33:04.6     10:21/M

   1042    Patrick Mercier                   Gardner  MA          2023    27   M     299  0-39               32:12.1     34:07.8     10:21/M

   1043    Emily Collins                     Northborough  MA      416    48   F     108 40-49               32:13.4     32:40.2     10:22/M

   1044    Thomas Grady                      Sterling  MA         2636    30   M     300  0-39               32:13.7     32:40.5     10:22/M

   1045    Ryan Horgan                       Worcester  MA        2152    29   M     301  0-39               32:15.6     33:38.9     10:22/M

   1046    Maria Barnes                      Templeton  MA         765    65   F      12 60-69               32:15.8     32:30.2     10:22/M

   1047    Keith Moore                       Worcester  MA        1022    41   M     137 40-49               32:16.6     36:05.1     10:23/M

   1048    Jessica Doherty                   Worcester  MA         975    36   F     287  0-39               32:17.3     36:04.9     10:23/M

   1049    KEVIN DACRI                       HOLDEN  MA           2762    27   M     302  0-39               32:18.0     34:01.5     10:23/M

   1050    Erik Drouhard                     Oxford  MA            923    31   M     303  0-39               32:18.1     34:29.1     10:23/M

   1051    Beth Malley                       WEBSTER  MA          1232    28   F     288  0-39               32:18.5     32:54.2     10:23/M

   1052    Tara DeWolfe                      Sutton  MA           1659    37   F     289  0-39               32:19.1     33:25.9     10:23/M

   1053    Quinn Petzold                     Dunstable  MA        2801    13   F     290  0-39               32:19.5     34:48.4     10:23/M

   1054    Rebecca Fisher                    Oxford  MA            924    28   F     291  0-39               32:19.9     34:31.2     10:23/M

   1055    Carol LeConti                     Townsend  MA         1825    58   F      71 50-59               32:20.4     34:13.7     10:24/M

   1056    Amanda Ramstrom                   Webster  MA          1151    27   F     292  0-39               32:21.8     33:37.4     10:24/M

   1057    Ethan Bombredi                    Holden  MA           2201    14   M     304  0-39               32:21.9     33:16.2     10:24/M

   1058    Joseph Brodeur                    Springfield  MA       325    53   M      96 50-59               32:22.3     33:03.5     10:24/M

   1059    Jacquelyn Bartlett                Sturbridge  MA        567    30   F     293  0-39               32:22.6     34:27.2     10:24/M

   1060    Amy Boucher                       Cherry Valley  MA    2177    27   F     294  0-39               32:24.1     32:39.6     10:25/M

   1061    James Benson                      Falmouth  MA         1294     6   M     305  0-39               32:24.1     33:22.9     10:25/M

   1062    Donald Davies                     Northborough  MA     1996    56   M      97 50-59               32:24.2     36:15.7     10:25/M

   1063    Lindsay Benson                    Falmouth  MA         1293    39   F     295  0-39               32:24.4     33:22.7     10:25/M

   1064    Elizabeth Jacavone                Cranston  RI         2176    33   F     296  0-39               32:24.6     32:39.9     10:25/M

   1065    Debra Boyle                       Rutland  MA           128    46   F     109 40-49               32:24.6     34:42.2     10:25/M

   1066    Kevin Gosselin                    Holden  MA            474    53   M      98 50-59               32:24.8     34:16.5     10:25/M

   1067    Timothy Zawalich                  Paxton  MA           1789    24   M     306  0-39               32:25.6     35:37.1     10:25/M

   1068    Tommy McGrail                     Shrewsbury  MA        574    20   M     307  0-39               32:26.8     32:41.7     10:26/M

   1069    Colleen Lynch                     Worcester  MA        2229    23   F     297  0-39               32:27.6     32:41.9     10:26/M

   1070    Maria Bernadett Hickey            Worcester  MA         587    60   F      13 60-69               32:29.5     33:27.1     10:27/M

   1071    Maureen Burns                     Medway  MA           1824    60   F      14 60-69               32:29.9     34:23.3     10:27/M

   1072    Tina Beauchene                    Paxton  MA           2164    38   F     298  0-39               32:30.5     34:29.2     10:27/M

   1073    Sara Flynn                        Rochdale  MA         2006    30   F     299  0-39               32:30.5     34:19.9     10:27/M

   1074    Colleen Makela                    Worcester  MA        2163    38   F     300  0-39               32:30.6     34:29.4     10:27/M

   1075    Deena Traum                       Sharon  MA           1010    47   F     110 40-49               32:31.1     34:49.2     10:27/M

   1076    Gretchen Bean                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     2011    40   F     111 40-49               32:32.3     35:20.1     10:28/M

   1077    J.C. Marlborough                  WORCESTER  MA        1963    25   M     308  0-39               32:32.6     35:21.9     10:28/M

   1078    Stefanie Covino                   Worcester  MA        1324    30   F     301  0-39               32:32.6     33:54.5     10:28/M

   1079    MICHAEL MICELI                    WESTFORD  MA         2827    26   M     309  0-39               32:33.3     33:57.8     10:28/M

   1080    Sarah Shaughnessy                 Worcester  MA        1261    26   F     302  0-39               32:34.2     33:21.7     10:28/M

   1081    Stephen Rollins                   Holden  MA           1829    59   M      99 50-59               32:35.3     34:35.5     10:29/M

   1082    Sara Andrade                      Woonsocket  RI       2666    30   F     303  0-39               32:37.2     33:40.1     10:29/M

   1083    John Germain                      Uxbridge  MA         1133    49   M     138 40-49               32:37.4     32:48.6     10:29/M

   1084    Todd Brunelle                     Worcester  MA         905    44   M     139 40-49               32:38.2     33:12.9     10:30/M

   1085    Stephen Begley                    Worcester  MA          45    66   M      34 60-69               32:38.7     35:06.4     10:30/M

   1086    Diane Hunter                      Westborough  MA      2227    37   F     304  0-39               32:38.7     34:25.6     10:30/M

   1087    Pam Hedderig                      Worcester  MA         884    58   F      72 50-59               32:38.8     32:57.5     10:30/M

   1088    William George                    Spencer  MA          1060    65   M      35 60-69               32:39.0     33:52.5     10:30/M

   1089    DAVID ABRAMS                      SOUTHBORO  MA        2777    62   M      36 60-69               32:40.1     34:57.9     10:30/M

   1090    Susan Begley                      Worcester  MA          38    61   F      15 60-69               32:40.3     35:07.5     10:30/M

   1091    barbara ranieri                   clinton  MA          1224    60   F      16 60-69               32:41.8     33:45.2     10:31/M

   1092    Kelli Wright                      Rochdale  MA          600    54   F      73 50-59               32:41.9     35:42.2     10:31/M

   1093    Michelle Smith                    Webster  MA          1373    29   F     305  0-39               32:42.0     34:03.5     10:31/M

   1094    Roxanne Starkin                   Worcester  MA         102    50   F      74 50-59               32:42.1     33:49.2     10:31/M

   1095    Bob StCyr                         Charlton  MA          290    69   M      37 60-69               32:42.2     34:55.5     10:31/M

   1096    Adriana Brigham                   Webster  MA          2035    26   F     306  0-39               32:43.2     35:27.4     10:31/M

   1097    danielle gallivan                 Worcester  MA        2221    31   F     307  0-39               32:43.2     35:27.4     10:31/M

   1098    Liz Leonard                       Lancaster  MA        1544    52   F      75 50-59               32:44.9     35:05.1     10:32/M

   1099    Michael Petrovsky                 Shrewsbury  MA        258    53   M     100 50-59               32:45.1     35:16.5     10:32/M

   1100    Wendy Conway                      West Boylston  MA    1057    59   F      76 50-59               32:45.2     34:58.2     10:32/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1101    Amy Godfroy                       Sterling  MA           57    45   F     112 40-49               32:46.4     35:16.5     10:32/M

   1102    Margaret Looney                   Auburn  MA           2063    24   F     308  0-39               32:46.5     34:37.2     10:32/M

   1103    MaryJo Alving                     Berlin  MA            972    51   F      77 50-59               32:47.2     33:48.1     10:32/M

   1104    Monique Tagliavia                 Fitchburg  MA          17    44   F     113 40-49               32:47.4     35:16.8     10:32/M

   1105    Kristine Gaffney                  Auburn  MA             86    49   F     114 40-49               32:47.6     33:09.8     10:32/M

   1106    Ann Foley                         Grafton  MA          1700    53   F      78 50-59               32:48.2     32:52.1     10:33/M

   1107    Paul Lavallee                     Worcester  MA        2866    34   M     310  0-39               32:48.6     34:02.1     10:33/M

   1108    Kayli McGurn                      Worcester  MA        2188    24   F     309  0-39               32:48.9     33:44.4     10:33/M

   1109    Nicole Bilodeau                   Fiskdale  MA          330    43   F     115 40-49               32:49.7     33:50.1     10:33/M

   1110    Jason Ward                        Westborough  MA      2228    54   M     101 50-59               32:50.1     34:38.1     10:33/M

   1111    Donna Sorila                      FITCHBURG  MA         486    53   F      79 50-59               32:50.7     33:21.1     10:33/M

   1112    elvira o\'connell                  leominster  MA       1734    65   F      17 60-69               32:50.8     33:33.1     10:33/M

   1113    Emily Glaubitz                    Rowley  MA           1306    27   F     310  0-39               32:51.6     34:59.1     10:34/M

   1114    Kelsey Hopkins                    Worcester  MA          99    27   F     311  0-39               32:53.1     34:56.5     10:34/M

   1115    SHANA GARCIA                      SUTTON  MA           2831    34   F     312  0-39               32:53.9     33:30.2     10:34/M

   1116    Donna Greenough                   Charlton  MA          493    49   F     116 40-49               32:55.2     35:02.4     10:35/M

   1117    Sydney Carlson                    Rutland  MA          2722    12   F     313  0-39               32:55.5     34:37.7     10:35/M

   1118    Nancy Bradway                     Clinton  MA          1380    58   F      80 50-59               32:55.6     33:56.4     10:35/M

   1119    Kristi Carlson                    Rutland  MA          2050    45   F     117 40-49               32:55.7     34:37.5     10:35/M

   1120    CAITLIN GENTILE                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA     2760    32   F     314  0-39               32:56.3     34:29.4     10:35/M

   1121    Stephanie Boothe                  Worcester  MA        1597    33   F     315  0-39               32:56.4     35:49.7     10:35/M

   1122    Kristin Mazeika                   Worcester  MA        1058    31   F     316  0-39               32:56.9     33:52.9     10:35/M

   1123    Jason Rose                        North Smithfiel  RI  1980    39   M     311  0-39               32:57.4     34:02.9     10:36/M

   1124    Katlyn Everitt                    West boylston  MA    2046    31   F     317  0-39               32:57.7     34:56.3     10:36/M

   1125    Jonathan Swift                    Charlton  MA         2170    60   M      38 60-69               32:58.0     34:14.9     10:36/M

   1126    Janice Swift                      Charlton City  MA    2205    55   F      81 50-59               32:58.3     34:14.7     10:36/M

   1127    Joanna Pencz                      Norwood  MA          1578    31   F     318  0-39               32:59.3     34:42.9     10:36/M

   1128    Kiernan Gardner                   Auburn  MA           2735    13   M     312  0-39               32:59.6     33:39.8     10:36/M

   1129    Sarah Cosentino                   Lancaster  MA        1708    44   F     118 40-49               33:03.9     35:12.2     10:38/M

   1130    Tammy Soucie-Burke                Fitchburg  MA          89    54   F      82 50-59               33:04.3     33:32.1     10:38/M

   1131    Robin Koyopan                     Worcester  MA         164    53   F      83 50-59               33:05.3     33:24.1     10:38/M

   1132    Casey Jennings                    Worcester  MA        1159    26   F     319  0-39               33:05.7     35:03.1     10:38/M

   1133    Kelly Powers                      Worcester  MA         577    44   F     119 40-49               33:05.7     35:19.1     10:38/M

   1134    Elizabeth Thompson                Clinton  MA          2658    40   F     120 40-49               33:06.3     36:09.9     10:39/M

   1135    Lynn Thompson                     Boylston  MA         2659    46   F     121 40-49               33:06.8     36:10.1     10:39/M

   1136    Lea Carnes                        Worcester  MA         864    50   F      84 50-59               33:06.8     35:20.6     10:39/M

   1137    Kathleen Russell                  Oxford  MA           2080    67   F      18 60-69               33:07.0     34:41.3     10:39/M

   1138    Natalie Vickery                   Westford  MA         2115    44   F     122 40-49               33:07.4     34:40.7     10:39/M

   1139    Brenda MacGillivray               Holland  MA          2681    52   F      85 50-59               33:07.8     34:51.2     10:39/M

   1140    Alexander Denis                   Westborough  MA         1    27   M     313  0-39               33:08.8     35:19.7     10:39/M

   1141    Lisa Durocher                     Woodstock  CT        2081    42   F     123 40-49               33:09.2     35:10.5     10:40/M

   1142    Trevor Staiti                     Worcester  MA        2096    11   M     314  0-39               33:13.4     34:36.7     10:41/M

   1143    Paul Heywosz                      Auburn  MA            597    44   M     140 40-49               33:13.9     34:54.7     10:41/M

   1144    Barbara Pagourgis                 Sterling  MA           11    57   F      86 50-59               33:14.3     35:28.5     10:41/M

   1145    Kerry Weihn                       Clinton  MA          1037    38   F     320  0-39               33:14.6     33:58.5     10:41/M

   1146    PETER STAITI                                           2238    40   M     141 40-49               33:14.8     34:38.4     10:41/M

   1147    William Kelley                    Millbury  MA         2664    45   M     142 40-49               33:15.1     35:43.1     10:41/M

   1148    George Campbell                   Northboro  MA        1013    60   M      39 60-69               33:15.5     33:28.1     10:41/M

   1149    Steve Oskirko                     Douglas  MA           462    46   M     143 40-49               33:15.5     35:29.1     10:41/M

   1150    Gillian Litchfield                Sutton  MA           1266    42   F     124 40-49               33:15.6     34:42.5     10:41/M

   1151    Lori Foley                        Millbury  MA         1735    53   F      87 50-59               33:18.8     35:02.1     10:42/M

   1152    JOSEPH CORAZZINI                  WORCESTER  MA        1686    35   M     315  0-39               33:18.8     35:13.6     10:42/M

   1153    Raychel Sibley                    Dudley  MA           2631    31   F     321  0-39               33:20.3     35:11.5     10:43/M

   1154    Karl Brenner                      Holden  MA           1746    50   M     102 50-59               33:21.7     35:32.4     10:43/M

   1155    Jillian Perkins                   Millbury  MA          813    25   F     322  0-39               33:22.0     35:32.7     10:44/M

   1156    Marta Carlson                     Paxton  MA           2868    57   F      88 50-59               33:22.1     34:21.9     10:44/M

   1157    Brenda Parish                     Brookfield  MA       1650    52   F      89 50-59               33:22.3     35:22.1     10:44/M

   1158    Michael Pellegrino                Worcester  MA         379    47   M     144 40-49               33:22.6     33:55.4     10:44/M

   1159    Stacie Lewis                      Hudson  MA           2129    44   F     125 40-49               33:24.3     35:18.7     10:44/M

   1160    Shannon Collette                  Hudson  MA           2127    40   F     126 40-49               33:24.9     35:18.9     10:44/M

   1161    Priya Saikumar Lakshmi            Worcester  MA        1188    30   F     323  0-39               33:25.2     34:33.9     10:45/M

   1162    Lindsay Moynihan                  GRAFTON  MA           818    30   F     324  0-39               33:25.6     34:47.1     10:45/M

   1163    Emily Myers                       Holyoke  MA          1881    28   F     325  0-39               33:26.2     34:23.6     10:45/M

   1164    Jennifer Martin                   Spencer  MA           387    37   F     326  0-39               33:28.6     34:20.1     10:46/M

   1165    Nancy Mahan                       Shrewsbury  MA        957    56   F      90 50-59               33:30.8     34:03.7     10:46/M

   1166    Elizabeth Marc-Aurele             01611  MA             125    47   F     127 40-49               33:30.9     35:37.7     10:46/M

   1167    Robert Callaghan                  Westerly  RI         1458    74   M       6 70-79               33:31.6     34:17.9     10:47/M

   1168    inga nelson                       White Plains  NY     1071    51   F      91 50-59               33:32.9     34:34.1     10:47/M

   1169    SUSAN PROVOST                     ROCHDALE  MA         2854    52   F      92 50-59               33:33.2     36:49.7     10:47/M

   1170    Katie Fay                         South Hadley  MA     1665    52   F      93 50-59               33:36.4     34:41.2     10:48/M

   1171    Caitlin Coleman                   Hyde park  MA        1579    32   F     327  0-39               33:38.1     35:40.8     10:49/M

   1172    Hannah Hall                       HOLDEN  MA           1721    27   F     328  0-39               33:38.5     34:31.9     10:49/M

   1173    Shayna Leblanc                    Framingham  MA       1476    28   F     329  0-39               33:38.6     34:21.1     10:49/M

   1174    Annemarie Sampson                 Southborough  MA     1938    48   F     128 40-49               33:40.2     34:55.9     10:50/M

   1175    Glenn Maillet                     HUDSON  MA            565    53   M     103 50-59               33:40.3     34:12.6     10:50/M

   1176    Albert Cavallo                    Marlborough  MA      1029    56   M     104 50-59               33:40.3     34:25.1     10:50/M

   1177    KRISTEN CAPPELLO                  Marlborough  MA      1101    54   F      94 50-59               33:40.6     34:24.8     10:50/M

   1178    Tracey Cravedi                    Worcester  MA        1480    43   F     129 40-49               33:41.0     34:31.2     10:50/M

   1179    Joe Salois                        Suttton  MA          1811    59   M     105 50-59               33:42.5     36:33.7     10:50/M

   1180    Amy Peterson                      worcester  MA         851    38   F     330  0-39               33:43.7     35:03.4     10:50/M

   1181    Amanda Mack                       Oxford  MA            814    38   F     331  0-39               33:44.0     36:21.5     10:51/M

   1182    Amanda Cannon                     LANCASTER  MA         980    37   F     332  0-39               33:44.0     35:52.7     10:51/M

   1183    Che Anderson                      worcester  MA         852    29   M     316  0-39               33:44.1     35:03.6     10:51/M

   1184    MATTHEW MCWETHY                   Fort Worth  TX       1664    48   M     145 40-49               33:44.1     36:25.2     10:51/M

   1185    Arthur Balian                     Sturbridge  MA        432    51   M     106 50-59               33:44.6     34:06.4     10:51/M

   1186    TANYA WILLIAMS                    Dayville  CT         2110    41   F     130 40-49               33:44.6     34:13.2     10:51/M

   1187    Meg Brunelle                      Worcester  MA        2083    44   F     131 40-49               33:45.8     36:26.4     10:51/M

   1188    Stephanie Orsi                    Charlton  MA          420    33   F     333  0-39               33:46.7     35:52.1     10:51/M

   1189    Pamela McCann                     Worcester  MA         349    38   F     334  0-39               33:47.6     34:24.1     10:52/M

   1190    Amanda Soucey                     Worcester  MA        2672    28   F     335  0-39               33:48.6     35:51.1     10:52/M

   1191    Robert Mildish                    Hudson  MA           1396    53   M     107 50-59               33:49.4     36:48.8     10:52/M

   1192    Charlene Brenner                  Holden  MA           1745    48   F     132 40-49               33:50.5     36:00.9     10:53/M

   1193    Maria Chafoya                     Worcester  MA        2075    29   F     336  0-39               33:50.5     34:03.3     10:53/M

   1194    Stephanie Molbeck                 Enfield  CT            23    51   F      95 50-59               33:50.7     35:07.6     10:53/M

   1195    Bette Richard                     Wendell  MA           106    70   F       1 70-79               33:51.2     35:15.4     10:53/M

   1196    Brian Coleman                     Springfield  MA       303    54   M     108 50-59               33:51.8     34:33.7     10:53/M

   1197    Michael Gilbert Jr                Shrewsbury  MA          8    46   M     146 40-49               33:52.0     36:50.4     10:53/M

   1198    Ade Balogun                       Clinton  MA          1354    56   M     109 50-59               33:52.4     34:10.3     10:53/M

   1199    Wendy FitzPatrick                 Lancaster  MA        1661    57   F      96 50-59               33:52.5     36:12.5     10:53/M

   1200    Shumyl Gardezi                    Shrewsbury  MA       2635    35   M     317  0-39               33:53.0     35:35.9     10:54/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1201    Karen Fleming-Brooks              North Grafton  MA     121    56   F      97 50-59               33:53.4     35:09.6     10:54/M

   1202    Leslie Murray                     North Brookfield  M  1289    59   F      98 50-59               33:54.9     36:05.1     10:54/M

   1203    Lynne Myers                       Holden  MA            686    59   F      99 50-59               33:58.2     34:40.1     10:55/M

   1204    Evelyn Cubero                     Hudson  MA            955    23   F     337  0-39               33:59.2     35:16.8     10:56/M

   1205    Sarah Pingeton                    Worcester  MA         509    32   F     338  0-39               33:59.4     34:58.1     10:56/M

   1206    Kelly Barnaby                     Leominster  MA       1290    38   F     339  0-39               33:59.5     37:13.7     10:56/M

   1207    TODD KEEFE                        Northbridge  MA       457    48   M     147 40-49               33:59.5     34:27.2     10:56/M

   1208    vieira jose maria                 worcester MA  MA     1388    55   M     110 50-59               34:01.6     34:32.5     10:56/M

   1209    Pamela Manning                    Millbury  MA         1082    42   F     133 40-49               34:02.5     36:28.4     10:57/M

   1210    Kimberly Cadrin                   Millbury  MA         1059    38   F     340  0-39               34:03.0     36:28.2     10:57/M

   1211    Colleen MacDonald                 Worcester  MA        2741    30   F     341  0-39               34:03.1     35:35.9     10:57/M

   1212    Bob Remillard                     Rutland  MA          1053    56   M     111 50-59               34:04.2     34:46.9     10:57/M

   1213    Kate Rafey                        Worcester  MA        2208    32   F     342  0-39               34:04.4     34:34.9     10:57/M

   1214    Emily Garvin                      Worcester  MA        1878    15   F     343  0-39               34:04.5     35:00.1     10:57/M

   1215    Cara Demoga                       SHREWSBURY  MA        130    36   F     344  0-39               34:05.8     35:51.4     10:58/M

   1216    Gueneviere Paradis                Lancaster  MA        1808    43   F     134 40-49               34:06.0     36:13.9     10:58/M

   1217    Kathleen Lanava                   Worcester  MA        2746    45   F     135 40-49               34:06.5     34:42.2     10:58/M

   1218    Tony Pagourgis                    Sterling  MA           12    58   M     112 50-59               34:07.0     36:20.3     10:58/M

   1219    Heather Ostrander                 Shrewsbury  MA        133    35   F     345  0-39               34:09.9     34:27.4     10:59/M

   1220    Sarah Dunbar                      West Boylston  MA     310    26   F     346  0-39               34:10.1     35:14.1     10:59/M

   1221    Karen Salvatelli                  South Grafton  MA    1030    49   F     136 40-49               34:10.2     35:28.4     10:59/M

   1222    Teresa Fritze                     SPENCER  MA          1857    47   F     137 40-49               34:10.3     34:37.2     10:59/M

   1223    Jessica Zereski                   Charlton  MA         2021    26   F     347  0-39               34:12.1     35:56.8     11:00/M

   1224    Keegan Whelan                     Worcester  MA        1092    20   M     318  0-39               34:15.0     35:40.1     11:01/M

   1225    Amy Lambert                       Lunenburg  MA         984    44   F     138 40-49               34:15.8     34:56.5     11:01/M

   1226    Caio Damaceno                     Worcester  MA        2209    31   M     319  0-39               34:16.0     35:59.9     11:01/M

   1227    CHARLIE BOONE                     MARLBORO  MA         2783    48   M     148 40-49               34:16.0     35:56.8     11:01/M

   1228    Maria Alice Santos                Worcester  MA        2210    37   F     348  0-39               34:16.3     35:59.7     11:01/M

   1229    Dina Generelli                    Worcester  MA        1974    52   F     100 50-59               34:17.2     36:04.5     11:01/M

   1230    Adrianna Buduski                  Worcester  MA        1913    26   F     349  0-39               34:17.3     34:54.2     11:01/M

   1231    Tara Zidonis                      Worcester  MA        2809    41   F     139 40-49               34:18.5     36:45.8     11:02/M

   1232    Roger Corrigan                    Bellingham  MA        913    76   M       7 70-79               34:18.6     34:36.7     11:02/M

   1233    Nick Parker                       Oxford  MA           2156    32   M     320  0-39               34:18.8     35:51.9     11:02/M

   1234    Raja Hashem                       Sturbridge  MA       1912    25   F     350  0-39               34:18.9     34:55.1     11:02/M

   1235    Stephanie LaCroix                 Leicester  MA        2621    40   F     140 40-49               34:19.2     36:46.1     11:02/M

   1236    Mayra Callahan                    Worcester  MA         123    31   F     351  0-39               34:19.4     35:39.2     11:02/M

   1237    Gregory Wilson                    Auburn  MA            758    35   M     321  0-39               34:20.4     37:30.9     11:02/M

   1238    Chris Wetherbee                   Rutland  MA          1173    31   M     322  0-39               34:21.2     35:49.5     11:03/M

   1239    Juliamy Saraiva                   Worcester  MA           5    37   F     352  0-39               34:21.2     37:04.2     11:03/M

   1240    shelagh Murphy                    Wayland  MA           572    57   F     101 50-59               34:22.3     35:03.9     11:03/M

   1241    Iris Kerxhalli                    Northboro  MA        1484    42   F     141 40-49               34:22.9     35:12.1     11:03/M

   1242    Scott David                       Fitchburg  MA         683    46   M     149 40-49               34:23.2     34:53.6     11:03/M

   1243    Jennifer Zollo                    Worcester  MA           2    24   F     353  0-39               34:25.0     34:48.4     11:04/M

   1244    Darlene Morse                     Gardner  MA          2720    57   F     102 50-59               34:25.5     37:19.4     11:04/M

   1245    Joe Koziol                        Framingham  MA       2582    75   M       8 70-79               34:26.9     35:14.4     11:04/M

   1246    Mark Quimby                       Worcester  MA           3    27   M     323  0-39               34:27.0     34:51.9     11:05/M

   1247    Nicole Murphy                     Palmer  MA            883    23   F     354  0-39               34:28.4     35:35.7     11:05/M

   1248    Jola Teneqexhi                    Worcester  MA        2649    29   F     355  0-39               34:28.7     34:36.5     11:05/M

   1249    James Cauley                      Agawam  MA           1768    39   M     324  0-39               34:30.9     36:07.4     11:06/M

   1250    Scott Stevens                     Worcester  MA        1344    48   M     150 40-49               34:31.7     37:26.4     11:06/M

   1251    jeffrey frysinger                 holden  MA            372    65   M      40 60-69               34:32.3     34:51.2     11:06/M

   1252    LeeAnne MacGillivray              Charlton  MA         2682    26   F     356  0-39               34:33.5     36:16.5     11:07/M

   1253    Megan Doehring                    Pepperell  MA        1278    53   F     103 50-59               34:33.7     37:41.2     11:07/M

   1254    Aimee Zube                        Holden  MA            742    38   F     357  0-39               34:33.8     34:49.1     11:07/M

   1255    Kimberly Smith                    Shrewsbury  MA        452    37   F     358  0-39               34:34.0     35:27.5     11:07/M

   1256    Rebecca Duffy                     Shrewsbury  MA        828    36   F     359  0-39               34:35.3     35:28.4     11:07/M

   1257    THIN AUNG                         HOLDEN  MA           2624    34   F     360  0-39               34:35.7     37:15.5     11:07/M

   1258    Sandra Masiello                   OXFORD  MA           1738    48   F     142 40-49               34:36.2     35:56.7     11:08/M

   1259    Debra Amato                       Sutton  MA           1417    55   F     104 50-59               34:36.8     35:57.7     11:08/M

   1260    Camryn LaPrad                     Auburn  MA           1304    12   F     361  0-39               34:37.0     35:08.2     11:08/M

   1261    ASHLEY MILLER                     MILLBURY  MA         2842    26   F     362  0-39               34:37.9     36:25.6     11:08/M

   1262    Katie Dellorso                    Millbury  MA          398    27   F     363  0-39               34:38.0     35:43.8     11:08/M

   1263    Chelsey Toedt                     Worcester  MA        2888    26   F     364  0-39               34:38.1     36:25.6     11:08/M

   1264    Justin DeYoung                    Auburn  MA           2836    31   M     325  0-39               34:38.5     35:46.5     11:08/M

   1265    Brittany Sudar                    Worcester  MA        1073    34   F     365  0-39               34:38.5     36:59.5     11:08/M

   1266    Julie O\'Malley                    Worcester  MA         911    42   F     143 40-49               34:38.9     35:34.4     11:08/M

   1267    Shelley Waller                    South Grafton  MA    1027    45   F     144 40-49               34:39.5     35:57.2     11:08/M

   1268    Aidan Murphy                      Plymouth  MA         1075    36   F     366  0-39               34:39.5     37:00.7     11:08/M

   1269    Tracy Houston                     Auburn  MA            946    59   F     105 50-59               34:40.2     35:51.3     11:09/M

   1270    Jamison Warren                    Gardner  MA           670    47   M     151 40-49               34:40.4     35:35.1     11:09/M

   1271    Aiden LeBel                       Auburn  MA           2605    11   M     326  0-39               34:42.0     36:40.1     11:09/M

   1272    Jennifer Pappas                   Holden  MA           1377    32   F     367  0-39               34:42.2     37:06.9     11:09/M

   1273    Julia Longo                       Worcester  MA        1426    46   F     145 40-49               34:44.2     36:09.7     11:10/M

   1274    David EVERITT                     worcester  MA        2089    0    M     327  0-39               34:45.1     36:45.7     11:10/M

   1275    Alicia Rockwood                   Webster  MA          1822    30   F     368  0-39               34:45.5     35:08.3     11:10/M

   1276    Bridget Jagne                     Worcester  MA        1846    27   F     369  0-39               34:45.7     35:15.2     11:10/M

   1277    Laraine Lacob                     Auburn  MA           1648    57   F     106 50-59               34:46.8     35:38.9     11:11/M

   1278    Melissa Caito                     Whitinsville  MA     1182    42   F     146 40-49               34:47.0     37:01.2     11:11/M

   1279    Lindsay Broomfield                Lancaster  MA         708    28   F     370  0-39               34:47.1     37:24.9     11:11/M

   1280    Rachel Briana                     North Oxford  MA     1376    34   F     371  0-39               34:47.2     37:07.4     11:11/M

   1281    Molly Lane                        Westborough  MA      1759    30   F     372  0-39               34:47.7     36:11.7     11:11/M

   1282    William FitzGibbons               Westborough  MA       521    13   M     328  0-39               34:47.8     37:00.2     11:11/M

   1283    Derek D\'Antilio                   Shrewsbury  MA       1988    47   M     152 40-49               34:47.8     37:13.1     11:11/M

   1284    Besiana Muco                      Everett  MA          1485    34   F     373  0-39               34:48.2     35:36.7     11:11/M

   1285    Elizabeth Fitzgerald              Millbury  MA         2597    21   F     374  0-39               34:48.7     37:17.2     11:11/M

   1286    Stephanie Stohr                   Westborough  MA       844    38   F     375  0-39               34:48.8     36:11.1     11:11/M

   1287    Maighan O\'Neil                    holden  MA           1703    24   F     376  0-39               34:49.2     36:23.1     11:12/M

   1288    Renee Gow                         Sterling  MA         2185    50   F     107 50-59               34:49.7     35:11.9     11:12/M

   1289    Cesar Piedrasanta                 Worcester  MA        2897    29   M     329  0-39               34:50.5     35:29.7     11:12/M

   1290    Susan Lander                      Leicester  MA        2805    62   F      19 60-69               34:50.6     36:25.4     11:12/M

   1291    Brian McDonough                   Westborough  MA       360    57   M     113 50-59               34:51.2     36:50.8     11:12/M

   1292    Joseph Fritze                     Spencer  MA          1859    12   M     330  0-39               34:51.9     35:16.4     11:12/M

   1293    Brittany Knight                   Worcester  MA         341    24   F     377  0-39               34:52.2     35:47.5     11:13/M

   1294    Connie Gilroy                     Shrewsbury  MA       1016    42   F     147 40-49               34:52.7     35:47.7     11:13/M

   1295    Irma Torres                       Worcester  MA        1176    41   F     148 40-49               34:53.1     36:25.3     11:13/M

   1296    KAREN EBER                        MARLBORO  MA         2623    53   F     108 50-59               34:53.1     36:02.2     11:13/M

   1297    Barbara Roach Kyes                Worcester  MA        1004    68   F      20 60-69               34:53.1     35:33.6     11:13/M

   1298    marie kuniholm                    athol  MA            1731    58   F     109 50-59               34:53.1     35:41.4     11:13/M

   1299    Kristin McCarthy                  West Brookfield  MA   485    53   F     110 50-59               34:53.6     37:09.9     11:13/M

   1300    Darwin Irish                      chicopee  MA          723    63   F      21 60-69               34:54.3     35:31.4     11:13/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1301    Judith Danko                      Holden  MA           1992    60   F      22 60-69               34:54.8     36:44.2     11:13/M

   1302    edward zilla                      Worcester  MA         480    42   M     153 40-49               34:56.9     35:20.1     11:14/M

   1303    Jenna DiMestico                   Brockton  MA         1732    25   F     378  0-39               34:57.1     37:09.6     11:14/M

   1304    Brendan Chambers                  Taunton  MA          1733    40   M     154 40-49               34:57.1     37:09.9     11:14/M

   1305    MICHAEL BURKE                     BROOKFIELD  MA       2834    45   M     155 40-49               34:57.2     36:21.3     11:14/M

   1306    Jameson Kondratowicz              Spencer  MA          1334    12   M     331  0-39               34:57.6     35:21.4     11:14/M

   1307    Paula Williams                    Whitinsville  MA      642    54   F     111 50-59               34:58.8     36:21.2     11:15/M

   1308    Unknown Partic. 614                                     614         M     332  0-39               34:59.7     36:27.4     11:15/M

   1309    Julia Giard                       Worcester  MA        1198    22   F     379  0-39               35:01.5     36:56.5     11:16/M

   1310    Marianne Gibson                   Framingham  MA       2069    53   F     112 50-59               35:02.4     36:06.1     11:16/M

   1311    Amy Giourelis                     Webster  MA          2064    34   F     380  0-39               35:03.0     37:03.7     11:16/M

   1312    Natalie Wamback                   Worcester  MA        2683    13   F     381  0-39               35:04.3     36:08.8     11:17/M

   1313    Bryant Powlowski                  Auburn  MA            950    25   M     333  0-39               35:06.2     37:41.7     11:17/M

   1314    Richard Whitehead                 Charlton  MA           84    50   M     114 50-59               35:07.1     35:21.2     11:17/M

   1315    Helen Murray                      Worcester  MA        2099    14   F     382  0-39               35:07.7     36:11.2     11:17/M

   1316    Nicholas Marrier                  Auburn  MA            729    32   M     334  0-39               35:08.3     37:18.6     11:18/M

   1317    Sherry Sheridan                   Orange  MA            161    41   F     149 40-49               35:09.8     37:02.1     11:18/M

   1318    Adrian Colon                      Worcester  MA        1906    11   M     335  0-39               35:11.9     37:05.6     11:19/M

   1319    Catherine McCartin                Worcester  MA        1465    37   F     383  0-39               35:12.3     35:31.7     11:19/M

   1320    Ken McMullen                      Bolton  MA           2673    53   M     115 50-59               35:12.4     37:52.1     11:19/M

   1321    Hollie Wilson                     Worcester  MA        1093    21   F     384  0-39               35:12.7     36:37.2     11:19/M

   1322    Sarah Hamilton                    Worcester  MA        1880    36   F     385  0-39               35:13.0     35:58.2     11:19/M

   1323    Johanna Calderon                  Worcester  MA        1565    31   F     386  0-39               35:13.1     37:05.6     11:19/M

   1324    Philip Sheridan                   ORANGE  MA            162    45   M     156 40-49               35:13.2     37:05.9     11:19/M

   1325    Alea Ketchum                      West Boylston  MA    1717    19   F     387  0-39               35:13.6     37:50.1     11:19/M

   1326    Linda Arsenault                   Lancaster  MA        1268    55   F     113 50-59               35:13.9     36:15.1     11:19/M

   1327    Christine Petrone                 jefferson  MA         710    34   F     388  0-39               35:13.9     35:48.2     11:19/M

   1328    Unknown Partic. 2803                                   2803         M     336  0-39               35:14.4     35:35.2     11:20/M

   1329    Natalie Parslow                   West Boylston  MA    2169    31   F     389  0-39               35:16.4     36:38.1     11:20/M

   1330    Deb Steele                        Oxford  MA           1323    50   F     114 50-59               35:17.0     36:33.7     11:21/M

   1331    Cheryl Storey                     Uxbridge  MA          889    57   F     115 50-59               35:17.5     37:09.2     11:21/M

   1332    Abbey Gould                       Webster  MA          1770    35   F     390  0-39               35:18.0     37:42.6     11:21/M

   1333    Amelia Le                         Worcester  MA        2078    26   F     391  0-39               35:18.5     37:09.6     11:21/M

   1334    Shervin Ghorab                    Billerica  MA        2117    37   M     337  0-39               35:21.1     36:59.2     11:22/M

   1335    George Hailer                     Natick  MA           1997    61   M      41 60-69               35:21.2     37:01.9     11:22/M

   1336    Helen Hailer                      Natick  MA           1998    59   F     116 50-59               35:21.5     37:02.2     11:22/M

   1337    Deborah Oloughlin                 Worcester  MA        1678    56   F     117 50-59               35:22.2     38:04.4     11:22/M

   1338    melanie elson                     north grosvenordale   394    45   F     150 40-49               35:22.5     35:51.7     11:22/M

   1339    Mary Stolarczyk                   Spencer  MA          1687    55   F     118 50-59               35:24.4     38:06.2     11:23/M

   1340    Andrew Creen                      Holden  MA           2216    34   M     338  0-39               35:25.0     38:43.2     11:23/M

   1341    Lexamarie Carrero                 Worcester  MA         545    30   F     392  0-39               35:25.0     35:43.7     11:23/M

   1342    Katie Kampersal                   Millville  MA        1577    36   F     393  0-39               35:25.4     37:10.1     11:23/M

   1343    Christine LaBonte                 North Grosvenordale   906    40   F     151 40-49               35:25.7     37:28.2     11:23/M

   1344    Daniel Pise                       Feeding Hills  MA    2068    51   M     116 50-59               35:25.7     36:00.5     11:23/M

   1345    Todd Keeney                       Whitinsville  MA      778    47   M     157 40-49               35:26.1     36:17.4     11:24/M

   1346    Tracy Gamble                      Rutland  MA           435    47   F     152 40-49               35:26.6     37:16.2     11:24/M

   1347    Erica Lavallee                    Whitinsville  MA      779    31   F     394  0-39               35:26.6     36:17.4     11:24/M

   1348    Sarah Sieckarski                  Shrewsbury  MA       1078    27   F     395  0-39               35:29.5     38:42.7     11:25/M

   1349    Nicholas Gardner                  Pomfret Center  CT   1421    38   M     339  0-39               35:29.8     38:12.6     11:25/M

   1350    Christopher Roseberry             Sterling  MA          591    48   M     158 40-49               35:30.0     36:40.2     11:25/M

   1351    Allison Gardner                   Pomfret Center  CT   1422    39   F     396  0-39               35:30.3     38:13.5     11:25/M

   1352    Karen Shea                        Clinton  MA           268    56   F     119 50-59               35:31.9     35:50.2     11:25/M

   1353    Chelsi Ryan                       Auburn  MA            695    32   F     397  0-39               35:32.7     37:21.5     11:26/M

   1354    Shannon Smith                     Rutland  MA          2048    34   F     398  0-39               35:32.9     35:48.9     11:26/M

   1355    Besjana Qatipi                    Shrewsbury  MA       1496    38   F     399  0-39               35:34.3     36:24.5     11:26/M

   1356    JUDY POWELL                                            2249    58   F     120 50-59               35:35.4     36:06.8     11:26/M

   1357    Sharon Carlino                    Holden  MA           2671    42   F     153 40-49               35:38.2     37:09.1     11:27/M

   1358    sarah white                       Jefferson  MA         601    36   F     400  0-39               35:40.0     38:38.2     11:28/M

   1359    Cheryl Talbot                     Ware  MA             1197    47   F     154 40-49               35:40.9     37:52.2     11:28/M

   1360    Jessica Raymond                   Winchendon  MA        442    43   F     155 40-49               35:41.1     37:36.7     11:28/M

   1361    Kelsey LaRose                     Winchendon  MA        444    18   F     401  0-39               35:41.7     37:36.2     11:28/M

   1362    Danielle Miller                   Harvard  MA           750    43   F     156 40-49               35:42.4     36:05.4     11:29/M

   1363    Kim LaRose                        Winchendon  MA        443    47   F     157 40-49               35:42.7     37:36.2     11:29/M

   1364    Crystal Lowe                      Worcester  MA        1322    28   F     402  0-39               35:43.5     36:54.3     11:29/M

   1365    salyy palace                      Auburn  MA            405    57   F     121 50-59               35:45.7     36:26.4     11:30/M

   1366    Lydia Horgan                      Northborough  MA      701    26   F     403  0-39               35:46.8     36:39.9     11:30/M

   1367    PJ O\'Coin                         Millbury  MA         1711    43   M     159 40-49               35:46.9     37:05.2     11:30/M

   1368    Aiden O\'Coin                      Millbury  MA         1712     9   M     340  0-39               35:46.9     37:05.5     11:30/M

   1369    Anthony Bennes                    Millbury  MA         2008     8   M     341  0-39               35:47.0     37:05.5     11:30/M

   1370    Helen Januszewski                 Oakham  MA            550    49   F     158 40-49               35:48.0     37:59.7     11:31/M

   1371    Linda Wosko                       South Hadley  MA      252    59   F     122 50-59               35:48.1     36:21.9     11:31/M

   1372    Justin Bennes                     Millbury  MA         2007    35   M     342  0-39               35:48.2     37:05.4     11:31/M

   1373    Stephanie Gauthier                Waltham  MA          1447    33   F     404  0-39               35:50.0     38:35.5     11:31/M

   1374    Gregg Januszewski                 Oakham  MA            551    52   M     117 50-59               35:50.4     38:02.9     11:31/M

   1375    Sue Hammond                       Ashland  MA          2143    59   F     123 50-59               35:50.7     36:51.8     11:31/M

   1376    Brenda Couture                    Northbridge  MA       639    44   F     159 40-49               35:51.3     37:06.3     11:32/M

   1377    Karen Keohan                      Shrewsbury  MA       1725    55   F     124 50-59               35:52.8     38:05.6     11:32/M

   1378    Michael Burnham                   Slatersville  RI      647    28   M     343  0-39               35:52.9     37:05.2     11:32/M

   1379    Terri O\'Donnell                   Auburn  MA           2880    47   F     160 40-49               35:54.9     36:20.6     11:33/M

   1380    David Whelan                      Worcester  MA         933    54   M     118 50-59               35:55.2     37:22.4     11:33/M

   1381    Jon Peeler                        North Grafton  MA     994    12   M     344  0-39               35:56.5     37:21.4     11:33/M

   1382    Allison Tancrell                  Slatersville  RI      646    26   F     405  0-39               35:57.3     37:11.1     11:34/M

   1383    Mary Casey                        Shrewsbury  MA       2215    65   F      23 60-69               35:57.7     36:44.9     11:34/M

   1384    Amy Remington                     Worcester  MA        2806    38   F     406  0-39               35:58.7     36:57.2     11:34/M

   1385    Liam Peeler                       Grafton  MA           995     9   M     345  0-39               35:59.6     37:24.9     11:34/M

   1386    Erin Kruse                        Worcester  MA        1409    46   F     161 40-49               35:59.9     37:07.6     11:34/M

   1387    Kerri Sullivan                    Narragansett  RI      790    37   F     407  0-39               36:00.1     37:33.4     11:35/M

   1388    Kathleen Whittaker                Uxbridge  MA          942    55   F     125 50-59               36:00.1     37:51.8     11:35/M

   1389    Austin Sands                      Worcester  MA        2807    40   M     160 40-49               36:00.2     36:57.1     11:35/M

   1390    Sarah MacLachlan                  Narragansett  RI     2711    27   F     408  0-39               36:00.3     37:33.2     11:35/M

   1391    Christine Kearns                  Shrewsbury  MA       1555    52   F     126 50-59               36:01.0     38:15.7     11:35/M

   1392    Janine Diliberto                  Shrewsbury  MA       1679    58   F     127 50-59               36:01.6     38:16.5     11:35/M

   1393    Jay LeBlanc                       Holliston  MA        1531    53   M     119 50-59               36:02.0     36:46.7     11:35/M

   1394    Michael Malone                    Whitinsville  MA     1541    53   M     120 50-59               36:02.2     36:47.3     11:35/M

   1395    Vanessa Senkavitch                Auburn  MA           1369    35   F     409  0-39               36:02.3     37:32.1     11:35/M

   1396    Angie Roy                         webster  MA          2044    49   F     162 40-49               36:02.7     37:54.5     11:35/M

   1397    Angelina Generelli                Worcester  MA        1517    14   F     410  0-39               36:02.9     37:15.6     11:35/M

   1398    Maura Peeler                      Grafton  MA           993    48   F     163 40-49               36:03.2     37:27.4     11:35/M

   1399    Sandra Arning                     Lunenburg  MA         281    63   F      24 60-69               36:09.3     38:18.9     11:37/M

   1400    Ellen Bond                        Auburn  MA            773    59   F     128 50-59               36:10.6     38:27.1     11:38/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1401    Lauren Gagne                      Worcester  MA        2598    35   F     411  0-39               36:12.1     36:55.2     11:38/M

   1402    Susan Arena                       WORCESTER  MA        1321    38   F     412  0-39               36:13.7     37:36.2     11:39/M

   1403    Amy Garden                        Millbury  MA         1153    42   F     164 40-49               36:14.5     38:23.6     11:39/M

   1404    Matthew Stoltmann                 Wellesley  MA        2230    48   M     161 40-49               36:15.2     38:28.8     11:39/M

   1405    Erik Olsen                        Princeton  MA         781     8   M     346  0-39               36:15.9     36:52.5     11:39/M

   1406    Nathan Peterson                   Sutton  MA           1939    54   M     121 50-59               36:16.7     37:33.7     11:40/M

   1407    Nicole Erickson                   Marlboro  MA         1430    26   F     413  0-39               36:18.3     38:49.7     11:40/M

   1408    Matthew Homan                     Grafton  MA          2881    45   M     162 40-49               36:18.4     37:11.9     11:40/M

   1409    Michaela Hunt                     Worcester  MA        2082    26   F     414  0-39               36:18.5     36:30.6     11:40/M

   1410    Mark Akeson                       Ashland  MA          2595    48   M     163 40-49               36:19.6     39:21.7     11:41/M

   1411    Martin Olsen                      Princeton  MA         782    11   M     347  0-39               36:21.5     36:57.7     11:41/M

   1412    Amy Tisdell                       Worcester  MA        2608    25   F     415  0-39               36:22.7     38:42.5     11:42/M

   1413    Leah Flynn                        Worcester  MA        1158    39   F     416  0-39               36:25.6     37:32.7     11:43/M

   1414    Dag Olsen                         Princeton  MA         780    46   M     164 40-49               36:26.3     37:02.6     11:43/M

   1415    Eileen Dyer                       Holden  MA           1784    62   F      25 60-69               36:26.4     36:45.2     11:43/M

   1416    Diane Maillet                     Hudson  MA            564    42   F     165 40-49               36:28.9     37:00.4     11:44/M

   1417    Kellianne Perceval                Worcester  MA         582    39   F     417  0-39               36:31.3     39:45.5     11:45/M

   1418    stephen janes                     Charlton  MA          393    73   M       9 70-79               36:37.0     37:44.2     11:46/M

   1419    STEVE MINOR                       WORCESTER  MA        2824    34   M     348  0-39               36:37.9     37:13.7     11:46/M

   1420    Lisa Gurrie                       Lincoln  MA          1179    38   F     418  0-39               36:40.1     37:05.6     11:47/M

   1421    Susan Nugent                      Worcester  MA        1178    56   F     129 50-59               36:40.7     37:06.3     11:47/M

   1422    Barbara Zawalich                  Paxton  MA           1790    54   F     130 50-59               36:41.1     39:52.2     11:48/M

   1423    Dan Burt                          Woodstock  CT         728    60   M      42 60-69               36:41.2     37:56.3     11:48/M

   1424    Catherine Cronin                  Charlton  MA          512    51   F     131 50-59               36:41.7     37:56.5     11:48/M

   1425    Leah Caggiano                     Worcester  MA         584    30   F     419  0-39               36:46.7     38:31.2     11:49/M

   1426    Emily Trask                       Northborough  MA     1707    12   F     420  0-39               36:46.8     37:08.6     11:49/M

   1427    Eileen DeMartino                  North Oxford  MA       62    50   F     132 50-59               36:46.8     37:46.9     11:49/M

   1428    Kathryn Shreeve                   Northborough  MA     1999    11   F     421  0-39               36:46.8     37:08.7     11:49/M

   1429    Tracy Kennedy                     North Smithfiel  RI  1979    39   F     422  0-39               36:46.9     37:45.7     11:49/M

   1430    Raquel Castro-Corazzini           Worcester  MA        1337    35   F     423  0-39               36:53.2     38:45.5     11:52/M

   1431    Erin Henry                        Wilmington  MA       1274    36   F     424  0-39               36:54.4     38:42.7     11:52/M

   1432    Tracy Pollone                     Southbridge  MA      1423    44   F     166 40-49               36:58.7     38:08.5     11:53/M

   1433    Kamille Hylton                    Worcester  MA        1873    16   F     425  0-39               36:59.1     38:50.8     11:54/M

   1434    Angelyk Colon                     Worcester  MA        1871    17   F     426  0-39               36:59.6     38:50.8     11:54/M

   1435    MARY GRACE HOLMES                                      2245    47   F     167 40-49               36:59.8     37:43.1     11:54/M

   1436    Ashley Carter                     Worcester  MA         502    22   F     427  0-39               37:00.7     37:28.5     11:54/M

   1437    Kristen Sachse                    Sterling  MA          468    47   F     168 40-49               37:02.2     37:22.5     11:54/M

   1438    Jamie Heron                       Oxford  MA           2065    31   F     428  0-39               37:02.7     38:30.5     11:54/M

   1439    Allison Nowak                     West Boylston  MA     333    28   F     429  0-39               37:03.0     39:33.5     11:55/M

   1440    Sheila Finne                      Millbury  MA         1248    56   F     133 50-59               37:04.1     39:47.7     11:55/M

   1441    Michael Thibodeau                 Worcester  MA         619    40   M     165 40-49               37:05.0     39:44.9     11:55/M

   1442    Erica Peters Skowron              North Grosvenordale   907    41   F     169 40-49               37:05.5     39:08.9     11:55/M

   1443    Bob Kirby                         Jefferson  MA        1407    65   M      43 60-69               37:08.9     38:39.2     11:56/M

   1444    Heather Creamer                   Rutland  MA           317    34   F     430  0-39               37:09.9     38:13.6     11:57/M

   1445    Connor McInerney                  Grafton  MA          2872    11   M     349  0-39               37:10.9     39:40.2     11:57/M

   1446    Anthony LaBaire                   Worcester  MA        1889    25   M     350  0-39               37:11.0     40:28.7     11:57/M

   1447    Cayla LaBaire                     Worcester  MA        1888    26   F     431  0-39               37:11.2     40:28.5     11:57/M

   1448    Samantha Clark                    Hopkinton  MA        1291    33   F     432  0-39               37:12.3     38:22.8     11:58/M

   1449    Melissa Tula                      Boylston  MA          745    49   F     170 40-49               37:14.4     39:39.1     11:58/M

   1450    Stefanie Melendez                 Worcester  MA        2614     0   F     433  0-39               37:15.3     39:51.9     11:59/M

   1451    Alysha Nuttall                    Worcester  MA        1845    35   F     434  0-39               37:15.7     37:19.7     11:59/M

   1452    Lindsay Louis                     Millbury  MA          111    37   F     435  0-39               37:16.3     39:08.2     11:59/M

   1453    Phuong Lam                        Worcester  MA        1230    33   M     351  0-39               37:18.5     37:51.4     12:00/M

   1454    Erin McDonough                    Westborough  MA       361    25   F     436  0-39               37:21.6     39:21.9     12:01/M

   1455    Michael Rigiero                   Cherry Valley  MA    1279    42   M     166 40-49               37:23.0     38:21.5     12:01/M

   1456    Melissa Callender                 Rutland  MA           843    50   F     134 50-59               37:23.9     38:46.5     12:01/M

   1457    Theresa Coffey                    Rutland  MA           383    52   F     135 50-59               37:27.0     39:50.8     12:03/M

   1458    Tim O\'Leary                       Shrewsbury  MA       2036    47   M     167 40-49               37:27.4     37:51.9     12:03/M

   1459    Isabella Coughlin                 Worcester  MA        1843    11   F     437  0-39               37:27.5     37:28.7     12:03/M

   1460    Kathleen Ryder                    Dunstable  MA        2800    51   F     136 50-59               37:27.7     39:57.1     12:03/M

   1461    Sara Moore                        Dudley  MA           1415    27   F     438  0-39               37:29.8     39:20.3     12:03/M

   1462    Isabelle Sullivan                 Ashaway  RI          1255    15   F     439  0-39               37:31.1     39:04.3     12:04/M

   1463    Qurrat Ul-Ain                     Worcester  MA        2592    22   F     440  0-39               37:31.7     37:37.2     12:04/M

   1464    Talia Bazegian                    Franklin  MA          632    50   F     137 50-59               37:32.0     39:11.7     12:04/M

   1465    Jane Perreault                    Leominster  MA       1699    65   F      26 60-69               37:34.7     38:17.9     12:05/M

   1466    Marta Nowak                       Worcester  MA        1628    34   F     441  0-39               37:35.3     40:47.2     12:05/M

   1467    Christine Sullivan                Ashaway  RI          1163    39   F     442  0-39               37:35.4     39:06.6     12:05/M

   1468    Holly Haines                      Rutland  MA          1638    48   F     171 40-49               37:35.7     40:47.2     12:05/M

   1469    Steven McKeown                    Leicester  MA        1129    59   M     122 50-59               37:36.3     39:35.1     12:05/M

   1470    Maureen McKeown                   Leicester  MA        1128    59   F     138 50-59               37:36.6     39:35.1     12:05/M

   1471    Jocelyn Coughlin                  Worcester  MA        1842    37   F     443  0-39               37:37.0     37:39.9     12:06/M

   1472    Taylor Aroche                     North Providence  R   707    25   F     444  0-39               37:39.8     38:55.3     12:06/M

   1473    Jonathan Arsenanult               worcester  MA        2698    32   M     352  0-39               37:40.6     39:48.5     12:07/M

   1474    Billy Bedard                      Sutton  MA           2159    53   M     123 50-59               37:40.7     40:17.2     12:07/M

   1475    Richard Roseberry                 Sterling  MA          499    52   M     124 50-59               37:40.7     38:49.2     12:07/M

   1476    laura cosenza                     worcester  MA        1390    53   F     139 50-59               37:40.9     40:20.8     12:07/M

   1477    Katherine Gilbert                 Worcester  MA        1982    32   F     445  0-39               37:41.1     40:56.9     12:07/M

   1478    Kaylee Kendall Beagan             Sudbury  MA          2149    19   F     446  0-39               37:41.1     40:17.4     12:07/M

   1479    Brooke Burton                     North Grafton  MA     927     9   F     447  0-39               37:41.3     40:48.7     12:07/M

   1480    Stacie Boynton                    Greenfield  MA        504    44   F     172 40-49               37:42.0     38:54.2     12:07/M

   1481    Avery O\'Brien                     Grafton  MA          1869    10   F     448  0-39               37:42.1     40:48.5     12:07/M

   1482    Amie Sullivan                     Millbury  MA         1590    34   F     449  0-39               37:42.5     40:20.2     12:07/M

   1483    Andrea Handfield                  Auburn  MA            604    45   F     173 40-49               37:42.9     40:42.7     12:07/M

   1484    Lisa Ames                         North Reading  MA    1487    39   F     450  0-39               37:44.1     40:40.3     12:08/M

   1485    Bill Corcoran                     Holden  MA           1486    70   M      10 70-79               37:44.2     40:40.8     12:08/M

   1486    Liz Weeks                         Worcester  MA        1410    32   F     451  0-39               37:45.0     38:26.2     12:08/M

   1487    Brian Boucher                     Rutland  MA          1757    36   M     353  0-39               37:45.2     41:33.5     12:08/M

   1488    Joshua Plisinski                  Worcester  MA        2724    31   M     354  0-39               37:45.6     38:23.1     12:08/M

   1489    Gloria Vargas                     Leominster  MA       1192    42   F     174 40-49               37:46.3     40:06.5     12:09/M

   1490    Cassie Boucher                    Rutland  MA          1758    29   F     452  0-39               37:46.6     41:33.2     12:09/M

   1491    Rory Howland                      Ashland  MA          1527     7   M     355  0-39               37:46.9     38:15.4     12:09/M

   1492    Michele Hudak                     Ashland  MA          1526    46   F     175 40-49               37:47.0     38:15.4     12:09/M

   1493    Alison Coyle                      Worcester  MA        2676    39   F     453  0-39               37:49.9     39:27.7     12:10/M

   1494    Yandel Colon                      Worcester  MA        1872    12   M     356  0-39               37:50.3     39:41.1     12:10/M

   1495    Linda Leonard                     North Grafton  MA    2660    59   F     140 50-59               37:51.1     38:59.3     12:10/M

   1496    Lauren Reutenauer                 Three Rivers  MA      280    36   F     454  0-39               37:51.5     40:31.4     12:10/M

   1497    Thomas Hoare                      Remsenburg  NY       2728    56   M     125 50-59               37:51.8     38:51.6     12:10/M

   1498    NICOLE PLONA                      AUBURN  MA           2768    23   F     455  0-39               37:52.1     38:16.6     12:11/M

   1499    Carol Haley                       Clinton  MA          2657    56   F     141 50-59               37:52.4     40:56.2     12:11/M

   1500    carolyn leonard                   Hubbardston  MA      2662    58   F     142 50-59               37:53.6     40:28.1     12:11/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1501    Erika Colon                       Worcester  MA        1870    35   F     456  0-39               37:53.6     39:45.5     12:11/M

   1502    Todd O\'Brien                      Grafton  MA          1868    48   M     168 40-49               37:54.1     41:00.5     12:11/M

   1503    Barb Keith                        Clinton  MA          1208    54   F     143 50-59               37:56.0     40:53.2     12:12/M

   1504    Anastasia Garcia                  worcester  MA         363    37   F     457  0-39               37:58.8     38:13.4     12:12/M

   1505    Debra Tambeau                     Worcester  MA         797    66   F      27 60-69               38:01.1     39:31.4     12:13/M

   1506    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA            154    52   F     144 50-59               38:01.4     39:30.2     12:13/M

   1507    Lisa Almstrom                     Rutland  MA          2045    52   F     145 50-59               38:04.5     39:53.4     12:14/M

   1508    Gracie Talbot                     Hardwick  MA         1692    12   F     458  0-39               38:08.0     40:18.9     12:16/M

   1509    Erin Macora                       Marlborough  MA      1104    22   F     459  0-39               38:10.6     38:53.9     12:16/M

   1510    Heather Witkowski                 Leicester  MA         484    26   F     460  0-39               38:11.2     40:06.7     12:17/M

   1511    Anna Ounsayanh                    Worcester  MA        1241    37   F     461  0-39               38:13.2     41:29.4     12:17/M

   1512    Mikael Main                       Stoneham  MA         2726    32   M     357  0-39               38:13.9     41:11.2     12:17/M

   1513    Kelly Main                        Chelmsford  MA       2727    32   F     462  0-39               38:16.3     41:11.2     12:18/M

   1514    KRISTIN RAEKE                     HOLDEN  MA           2756    39   F     463  0-39               38:16.3     40:20.4     12:18/M

   1515    TJ RAEKE                          HOLDEN  MA           2757    40   M     169 40-49               38:16.5     40:20.2     12:18/M

   1516    Cynthia Forte                     Douglas  MA           895    61   F      28 60-69               38:17.5     39:19.2     12:19/M

   1517    Victoria Boudreau                 North Brookfield  M  1222    28   F     464  0-39               38:18.4     40:49.3     12:19/M

   1518    Irene FitzGibbons                 Westborough  MA       522     8   F     465  0-39               38:22.3     40:34.9     12:20/M

   1519    Andrew Tonna                      East Brookfield  MA  2710    34   M     358  0-39               38:22.5     38:30.6     12:20/M

   1520    Mary Knox                         Worcester  MA        1320    53   F     146 50-59               38:22.8     39:27.6     12:20/M

   1521    Kathleen Harrington               Worceter  MA         2175    46   F     176 40-49               38:23.2     40:28.5     12:21/M

   1522    Jasmine Lopez                     Worcester  MA        1792    29   F     466  0-39               38:23.3     40:14.9     12:21/M

   1523    Riley Landry                      Auburn  MA           2717    13   M     359  0-39               38:24.0     38:57.2     12:21/M

   1524    Jean Rodriquenz                   Leominster  MA       2826    55   F     147 50-59               38:25.1     38:39.8     12:21/M

   1525    Stephen Rutledge                  Holden  MA            878    63   M      44 60-69               38:25.9     39:10.6     12:21/M

   1526    Pawel Chojnowski                  Worcester  MA        1616    25   M     360  0-39               38:27.9     40:00.1     12:22/M

   1527    Michelle Beck                     Lowell  MA            841    42   F     177 40-49               38:28.3     40:50.7     12:22/M

   1528    Doreen Scanlon                    Boston  MA           2020    50   F     148 50-59               38:28.9     41:02.4     12:22/M

   1529    Katie Scafidi                     Ashland  MA          1195    28   F     467  0-39               38:29.6     38:45.5     12:22/M

   1530    Mark Dayn                         Framingham  MA       1002    14   M     361  0-39               38:29.8     39:11.2     12:22/M

   1531    Mickael Cauberghs                 Holden  MA           1348    43   M     170 40-49               38:30.0     41:42.9     12:23/M

   1532    Tracy Schmidt                     Holden  MA           1347    43   F     178 40-49               38:30.6     41:43.4     12:23/M

   1533    Sherinda Trudell                  Auburn  MA            943    33   F     468  0-39               38:35.5     41:35.7     12:24/M

   1534    Tori Konicki                      Auburn  MA            460    19   F     469  0-39               38:35.5     39:06.7     12:24/M

   1535    Kerri Simpson                     Worcester  MA        1688    26   F     470  0-39               38:35.9     38:48.2     12:24/M

   1536    Laura Cooper                      Clinton  MA           983    51   F     149 50-59               38:35.9     38:35.9     12:24/M

   1537    Patricia Bowser                   clinton  MA           982    55   F     150 50-59               38:36.1     38:36.1     12:25/M

   1538    daniel boyle                      millbury  MA         2719    37   M     362  0-39               38:36.3     38:48.6     12:25/M

   1539    Mary FitzGibbons                  Assonet  MA           516    71   F       2 70-79               38:36.6     40:48.5     12:25/M

   1540    saralyn boyle                     millbury  MA         2718    33   F     471  0-39               38:36.9     38:48.4     12:25/M

   1541    Kayt O\'Rourke                     Worcester  MA        2795    58   F     151 50-59               38:39.3     38:50.4     12:26/M

   1542    Sheila Orsi                       North Brookfield  M   659    46   F     179 40-49               38:39.6     40:46.5     12:26/M

   1543    Kaitlyn Latino                    Derry  NH            1566    34   F     472  0-39               38:40.4     40:32.2     12:26/M

   1544    John Latino                       Derry  NH            1567    35   M     363  0-39               38:41.5     40:32.4     12:26/M

   1545    Nicole Bourassa-Pratt             Millbury  MA           68    34   F     473  0-39               38:42.4     40:02.7     12:27/M

   1546    Joan Recore                       Worcester  MA        2052    66   F      29 60-69               38:48.3     40:13.9     12:29/M

   1547    Kathleen Hammerstrom              Sterling  MA         2200    53   F     152 50-59               38:49.1     40:13.9     12:29/M

   1548    James Powers                      Barre  MA             407    36   M     364  0-39               38:49.4     40:52.7     12:29/M

   1549    Marjory Kozak                     Southbridge  MA      1126    33   F     474  0-39               38:56.5     40:29.4     12:31/M

   1550    Sandra Witkowski                  Leicester  MA         482    53   F     153 50-59               38:56.8     40:52.7     12:31/M

   1551    Suchira Channoi                   Worcester  MA         871    37   F     475  0-39               38:56.8     40:04.5     12:31/M

   1552    Jillian Witkowski                 Leicester  MA         483    24   F     476  0-39               38:58.3     40:54.5     12:32/M

   1553    anthony borowy                    Dudley  MA           1387    55   M     126 50-59               38:58.9     40:18.7     12:32/M

   1554    Warren Snow                       Charlton  MA          660    56   M     127 50-59               38:59.2     41:05.7     12:32/M

   1555    Morgan Maher                      Auburn  MA            650    19   F     477  0-39               38:59.3     39:54.9     12:32/M

   1556    MELANIE RIEDLE                    LEICESTER  MA        2786    22   F     478  0-39               39:04.5     39:29.2     12:34/M

   1557    Uma Devi Chalasani                Shrewsbury  MA        847    36   F     479  0-39               39:05.6     39:59.1     12:34/M

   1558    CHRISTOPHER CHOW                  AUBURN  MA           2776    44   M     171 40-49               39:05.6     41:43.4     12:34/M

   1559    Paul Mazzuchelli                  Rindge  NH           1414    36   M     365  0-39               39:07.6     41:44.2     12:35/M

   1560    Susan Kelley                      Jefferson  MA         526    56   F     154 50-59               39:09.3     40:44.2     12:35/M

   1561    Tess Daviau                       Holden  MA           1883     9   F     480  0-39               39:09.3     40:59.5     12:35/M

   1562    Nicholas Daviau                   Holden  MA           1882    38   M     366  0-39               39:09.4     40:59.6     12:35/M

   1563    Rachel Graves                     North Grafton  MA     854    45   F     180 40-49               39:13.9     40:35.2     12:37/M

   1564    Vennessa Bolden                   Worcester  MA         862    38   F     481  0-39               39:14.4     40:35.2     12:37/M

   1565    Michelle Hopkins                  Worcester  MA         653    32   F     482  0-39               39:16.2     40:12.4     12:38/M

   1566    julia fontana                     shrewsbury  MA       1948    26   F     483  0-39               39:16.3     40:41.9     12:38/M

   1567    Steve Buckley                     North Chelmsford  M  1729    25   M     367  0-39               39:22.0     41:20.9     12:39/M

   1568    Caity McElroy                     North Chelmsford  M  1728    25   F     484  0-39               39:22.3     41:20.9     12:39/M

   1569    Alessandra Spilotro               Medford  MA          2057    29   F     485  0-39               39:22.6     42:07.1     12:39/M

   1570    Carol Bosse                       Spencer  MA          1437    62   F      30 60-69               39:23.5     41:34.5     12:40/M

   1571    Kristine Dunbar                   Hubbardston  MA       313    59   F     155 50-59               39:23.9     40:27.2     12:40/M

   1572    VINCENT ANDERSON                  WORCESTER  MA        2782    14   M     368  0-39               39:24.9     40:03.1     12:40/M

   1573    Heather Smith                     Marlboro  MA         1139    45   F     181 40-49               39:29.7     40:45.5     12:42/M

   1574    Mary Gagliastro                   Worcester  MA        1112    49   F     182 40-49               39:30.4     39:56.2     12:42/M

   1575    tom walsh                         Dudley  MA           2088    62   M      45 60-69               39:32.3     42:06.7     12:43/M

   1576    Lisa Harris                       Holden  MA           1412    42   F     183 40-49               39:39.4     41:49.1     12:45/M

   1577    Marieange Harrison                Shrewsbury  MA       1031    35   F     486  0-39               39:39.8     39:50.4     12:45/M

   1578    Rachael Arsenault                 Pawtucket  RI         985    28   F     487  0-39               39:40.5     39:50.5     12:45/M

   1579    Jamie Collins                     Holden  MA             52    31   F     488  0-39               39:42.0     41:04.7     12:46/M

   1580    Joanne Ray                        Clinton  MA          1353    64   F      31 60-69               39:44.7     40:02.3     12:47/M

   1581    Sherry Gelardi                    Holden  MA           1009    40   F     184 40-49               39:47.3     40:27.5     12:48/M

   1582    Denise Agentowicz                 Sturbridge  MA       1545    58   F     156 50-59               39:48.1     42:06.7     12:48/M

   1583    Dawn Bissonnette                  woodstock  CT         848    48   F     185 40-49               39:49.2     42:08.1     12:48/M

   1584    Jessica Cronin                    Ashland  MA          2154    33   F     489  0-39               39:50.2     40:52.9     12:48/M

   1585    Denise Mossey                     Grafton  MA           676    47   F     186 40-49               39:51.4     41:47.8     12:49/M

   1586    Bernard Audette                   Uxbridge  MA         1137    53   M     128 50-59               39:52.7     41:57.2     12:49/M

   1587    Amanda Shearstone                 Worcester  MA         411    37   F     490  0-39               39:55.2     41:31.4     12:50/M

   1588    Julie Mullin                      WORCESTER  MA         358    48   F     187 40-49               39:58.0     40:47.2     12:51/M

   1589    JESSICA LUBY                      cherry valley  MA     138    33   F     491  0-39               39:59.1     39:59.1     12:51/M

   1590    Stephanie Pitman                  Newburyport  MA       343    49   F     188 40-49               39:59.2     40:41.5     12:51/M

   1591    Madison Pitman                    Newburyport  MA       344    15   F     492  0-39               39:59.2     40:41.7     12:51/M

   1592    Elizabeth Dionne                  Holden  MA           1360    39   F     493  0-39               39:59.5     41:37.7     12:51/M

   1593    EMILY DIONNE                      HOLDEN  MA           2753     7   F     494  0-39               39:59.7     41:37.4     12:51/M

   1594    Janderick Quinones                Worcester  MA        2578    13   M     369  0-39               40:00.4     40:33.8     12:52/M

   1595    Linda Clopeck                     Stow  MA              308    54   F     157 50-59               40:04.0     40:54.3     12:53/M

   1596    DENISE MCCARTHY                   MARLBOROUGH  MA      2770    66   F      32 60-69               40:07.3     42:04.2     12:54/M

   1597    Noelia Chafoya                    Worcester  MA        2079    31   F     495  0-39               40:10.7     40:12.5     12:55/M

   1598    Matthew Holmes                    Worcester  MA        1199    35   M     370  0-39               40:14.7     41:19.1     12:56/M

   1599    Lauren Chuk                       Alexandria  VA       1801    40   F     189 40-49               40:15.8     42:13.2     12:57/M

   1600    Kara Scichilone                   Northbridge  MA      1803    42   F     190 40-49               40:16.0     42:13.3     12:57/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1601    Erica Zwicker                     Worcester  MA        1802    40   F     191 40-49               40:16.3     42:13.1     12:57/M

   1602    Angela Plant                      Worcester  MA        2142    46   F     192 40-49               40:18.1     41:26.6     12:57/M

   1603    Kate Maloney                      Worcester  MA        2716    38   F     496  0-39               40:18.7     41:27.2     12:57/M

   1604    Kelleigh Wagner                   Fitchburg  MA        1038    31   F     497  0-39               40:20.4     41:23.2     12:58/M

   1605    Julia McElroy                     Brookfield  MA       1693    22   F     498  0-39               40:22.1     42:21.6     12:59/M

   1606    Janice Ryan Weekes                Worcester  MA        1993    59   F     158 50-59               40:23.6     40:34.0     12:59/M

   1607    Walter Weekes Jr                  Boston  MA           1800    31   M     371  0-39               40:24.5     40:35.3     12:59/M

   1608    Matthew Snyder                    Lunenburg  MA         532    38   M     372  0-39               40:25.3     40:57.5     13:00/M

   1609    Brian Gilmartin                   Auburn  MA            915    51   M     129 50-59               40:27.0     43:19.7     13:00/M

   1610    MAUREEN COHEN                     GRAFTON  MA          2778    45   F     193 40-49               40:28.3     41:46.4     13:01/M

   1611    Carla Gilmartin                   Auburn  MA            916    49   F     194 40-49               40:28.7     43:21.2     13:01/M

   1612    Carrie Underwood                  Ashland  MA           377    53   F     159 50-59               40:30.9     42:08.7     13:01/M

   1613    Amanda Bubon                      Auburn  MA            876    36   F     499  0-39               40:32.2     43:07.7     13:02/M

   1614    Robert Filipkowski                North Brookfield  M   342    49   M     172 40-49               40:35.0     42:56.3     13:03/M

   1615    Joanna MacGugan                   Worcester  MA          49    41   F     195 40-49               40:38.0     42:33.5     13:04/M

   1616    Michael Kearney                   holden  MA             20    57   M     130 50-59               40:41.5     42:25.2     13:05/M

   1617    Corrie Derosier                   Worcester  MA        1530    25   F     500  0-39               40:43.6     42:59.2     13:06/M

   1618    Tab Kadlik                        Westborough  MA      1328    58   M     131 50-59               40:53.6     42:06.5     13:09/M

   1619    John Ruggieri                     Shrewsbury  MA         16    51   M     132 50-59               40:53.9     43:25.4     13:09/M

   1620    April Wurnitsch                   Billerica  MA        2116    30   F     501  0-39               40:56.6     42:34.2     13:10/M

   1621    Hope Snyder                       Lunenburg  MA         534     6   F     502  0-39               41:00.7     41:31.9     13:11/M

   1622    Mary Foyle                        Lunenburg  MA         531    38   F     503  0-39               41:00.8     41:32.4     13:11/M

   1623    Beth McNutt                       Hubbardston  MA      2013    37   F     504  0-39               41:07.6     42:55.5     13:13/M

   1624    COURTNEY MASON                                         2239    36   F     505  0-39               41:07.7     42:31.2     13:13/M

   1625    Katie Deasey                      Oxford  MA           1219    28   F     506  0-39               41:08.5     42:52.3     13:14/M

   1626    Meghan Coonan                     Worcester  MA        2158    34   F     507  0-39               41:08.9     43:10.4     13:14/M

   1627    Corinne Stratton                  Worcester  MA        2157    35   F     508  0-39               41:09.5     43:10.7     13:14/M

   1628    Michelle McNamara                 Worcester  MA        1726    32   F     509  0-39               41:09.5     42:31.7     13:14/M

   1629    Julie Porcaro                     Shrewsbury  MA        538    37   F     510  0-39               41:17.3     43:36.6     13:16/M

   1630    Sinead Triandafilou               Shrewsbury  MA        673    40   F     196 40-49               41:17.6     43:36.9     13:16/M

   1631    Maura Haverty                     Quincy  MA             59    30   F     511  0-39               41:24.0     43:26.5     13:19/M

   1632    Nancy Peaslee                     Sterling  MA         2835    63   F      33 60-69               41:25.4     43:54.9     13:19/M

   1633    Carrie Russin                     Longmeadow  MA         50    46   F     197 40-49               41:30.7     42:55.1     13:21/M

   1634    Lauren Jasukonis                  Worcester  MA        1847    38   F     512  0-39               41:32.0     43:39.2     13:21/M

   1635    Timothy Groleau                   Auburn  MA           1505    34   M     373  0-39               41:32.0     44:10.4     13:21/M

   1636    Maryland Spicer                   Thompson  CT         1821    33   F     513  0-39               41:32.1     43:39.3     13:21/M

   1637    Lori Taylor                       Whitinsville  MA     1215    64   F      34 60-69               41:32.6     43:09.4     13:21/M

   1638    Lynn Chickering                   Worcester  MA        2207    47   F     198 40-49               41:32.7     42:02.2     13:21/M

   1639    Sheila Grimes                     Sturbridge  MA       2581    67   F      35 60-69               41:39.8     42:01.8     13:24/M

   1640    Denise Scotia                     Leicester  MA        2588    50   F     160 50-59               41:40.1     42:15.9     13:24/M

   1641    Ellen Prunier                     Oxfrord  MA          1258    56   F     161 50-59               41:42.7     43:51.4     13:25/M

   1642    kevin prior                       AUBURN  MA           1392    58   M     133 50-59               41:44.1     42:16.8     13:25/M

   1643    Maribeth McNamara                 Auburn  MA           1367    57   F     162 50-59               41:45.4     42:16.9     13:25/M

   1644    Ted Tyler                         Framingham  MA       1041    79   M      11 70-79               41:46.9     44:19.1     13:26/M

   1645    Mary Sullivan                     Brockton  MA         1297    59   F     163 50-59               41:50.8     42:05.2     13:27/M

   1646    Lorraine GibbS                    WORCESTER  MA         381    48   F     199 40-49               41:55.9     44:26.3     13:29/M

   1647    Elizabeth Marshall                Worcester  MA        1211    35   F     514  0-39               41:57.2     43:11.8     13:29/M

   1648    John Doehring                     Pepperell  MA        1277    60   M      46 60-69               41:57.3     45:07.7     13:29/M

   1649    Sean Roden                        Oakham  MA            633    38   M     374  0-39               42:02.4     43:41.9     13:31/M

   1650    Ruth Frechette                    Auburn  MA           1303    51   F     164 50-59               42:07.0     42:39.2     13:33/M

   1651    Kristen Forsythe                  Southborough  MA      856    28   F     515  0-39               42:08.5     43:30.1     13:33/M

   1652    Suzanne Ritacco                   Westborough  MA      1826    49   F     200 40-49               42:09.1     43:29.5     13:33/M

   1653    Valerie Nugent                    Charlton  MA         1788    25   F     516  0-39               42:10.3     45:22.3     13:34/M

   1654    Patricia Makrianis                Townsend  MA         1017    57   F     165 50-59               42:11.6     43:33.1     13:34/M

   1655    Melissa Powers                    Worcester  MA        2189    45   F     201 40-49               42:13.2     44:24.4     13:34/M

   1656    Sabrina Heiniluoma                Rutland  MA          2038    40   F     202 40-49               42:15.1     44:24.2     13:35/M

   1657    Staci Deane                       Middleboro  MA       1249    34   F     517  0-39               42:16.0     43:30.7     13:35/M

   1658    Jill Cammuso                      Sutton  MA           1930    42   F     203 40-49               42:19.1     43:25.9     13:36/M

   1659    Joan Adams                        Holden  MA           2634    73   F       3 70-79               42:19.5     42:45.1     13:36/M

   1660    PJ Libby                          Lancaster  MA        1629    49   F     204 40-49               42:25.2     44:48.7     13:38/M

   1661    Nancy Serapiglia                  Northborough  MA       93    56   F     166 50-59               42:25.6     42:42.9     13:38/M

   1662    Janelle Posey                     Worcester  MA        1615    31   F     518  0-39               42:26.3     45:15.1     13:39/M

   1663    Alicia Bartholomew                Rutland  MA          1302    31   F     519  0-39               42:26.7     45:15.9     13:39/M

   1664    felisha barbara                   Worcester  MA        2074    26   F     520  0-39               42:28.8     43:08.2     13:39/M

   1665    Cassandra Parker                  Rochdale  MA         1751    21   F     521  0-39               42:28.9     43:04.7     13:39/M

   1666    Melissa Fiasconaro                Southington  CT      2073    26   F     522  0-39               42:29.4     43:08.7     13:40/M

   1667    Mackenzie Williams                North Grafton  MA    1142    10   F     523  0-39               42:29.5     45:36.2     13:40/M

   1668    Kristi Williams                   North Grafton  MA    1141    37   F     524  0-39               42:29.9     45:36.4     13:40/M

   1669    Stephen Goulet                    North Grafton  MA     997    64   M      47 60-69               42:31.6     44:56.5     13:40/M

   1670    Joan Scanlon                      Rutland  MA           350    47   F     205 40-49               42:36.7     45:10.2     13:42/M

   1671    Felisha Murray                    Paxton  MA            810    26   F     525  0-39               42:38.5     44:27.5     13:43/M

   1672    Sherrie Green                     South grafton  MA    2019    57   F     167 50-59               42:38.7     46:27.9     13:43/M

   1673    Joseph Nadeau                     Woonsocket  RI       2136    61   M      48 60-69               42:38.9     43:55.6     13:43/M

   1674    BROOKE BREAULT                    Spencer  MA          1301    26   F     526  0-39               42:39.0     44:28.2     13:43/M

   1675    Michael Green                     South grafton  MA    2017    31   M     375  0-39               42:39.6     46:27.4     13:43/M

   1676    Jennifer Scampini                 Auburn  MA            970    51   F     168 50-59               42:47.1     45:04.8     13:45/M

   1677    Son Nguyen                        Worcester  MA        1259    22   M     376  0-39               42:47.9     43:21.5     13:45/M

   1678    Heather Jacques                   worcester  MA        2702    37   F     527  0-39               42:48.2     45:35.4     13:46/M

   1679    Katherine Elson                   North Grosvenordale   395    47   F     206 40-49               42:48.3     44:42.2     13:46/M

   1680    Steven Hass                       worcester  MA        2693    55   F     169 50-59               42:48.4     45:35.2     13:46/M

   1681    Susan Amos                        Worcester  MA         259    50   F     170 50-59               42:48.6     45:43.6     13:46/M

   1682    Jessica Joyce                     Rutland  MA          1276    34   F     528  0-39               42:49.5     45:43.2     13:46/M

   1683    Hailey Cross                      Worcester  MA        2026    12   F     529  0-39               42:52.2     43:46.4     13:47/M

   1684    Lisa McDiarmid                    Wilbraham  MA         720    55   F     171 50-59               42:52.6     43:59.4     13:47/M

   1685    JoAnn Crain                       Millbury  MA          110    58   F     172 50-59               42:52.7     43:15.7     13:47/M

   1686    Briana Rischitelli                Worcester  MA        1755    41   F     207 40-49               42:53.3     44:35.7     13:47/M

   1687    Colleen Giangregorio              WORCESTER  MA        2025    36   F     530  0-39               42:54.3     43:48.2     13:48/M

   1688    Katie Stoico                      South Grafton  MA     576    38   F     531  0-39               42:54.8     44:10.2     13:48/M

   1689    Timary Feeley                     South Grafton  MA     575    36   F     532  0-39               42:59.1     44:10.4     13:49/M

   1690    Andrea Weihn                      CLINTON  MA           898    44   F     208 40-49               43:02.8     43:51.1     13:50/M

   1691    Michelle Gervais                  Worcester  MA        2014    47   F     209 40-49               43:06.0     44:42.9     13:52/M

   1692    Julie Robinson                    Northborough  MA      819    32   F     533  0-39               43:11.2     44:25.7     13:53/M

   1693    Patricia Marcus                   Westborough  MA       831    52   F     173 50-59               43:13.3     44:26.9     13:54/M

   1694    Deidra MacLeod-Richardson         Framingham  MA       1446    38   F     534  0-39               43:14.9     45:04.1     13:54/M

   1695    Nora O\'Brien                      Millbury  MA          288    30   F     535  0-39               43:21.3     45:23.4     13:56/M

   1696    Danielan Duong                    Worcester  MA         952    21   F     536  0-39               43:28.2     45:30.5     13:59/M

   1697    Brittany Weber                    Sutton  MA           2091    42   F     210 40-49               43:28.5     45:48.2     13:59/M

   1698    Nancy Larock                      Lowell  MA           1591    60   F      36 60-69               43:28.8     45:34.7     13:59/M

   1699    Sharon Donaghue                   Dracut  MA           1592    54   F     174 50-59               43:29.2     45:34.7     13:59/M

   1700    Jennifer Fitton                   West Boylston  MA     657    44   F     211 40-49               43:40.3     46:03.7     14:02/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1701    Jessica Toohil                    Rochdale  MA         1750    45   F     212 40-49               43:45.7     44:22.2     14:04/M

   1702    Jacqueline Richard                Sterling  MA          345    43   F     213 40-49               43:46.8     45:22.2     14:04/M

   1703    Mike McNamara                     Auburn  MA           1366    59   M     134 50-59               43:48.0     44:19.9     14:05/M

   1704    Raquel Santos Daou                Auburn  MA           2871    35   F     537  0-39               43:57.6     47:13.4     14:08/M

   1705    jim culver                        Barre  MA            1463    47   M     173 40-49               44:01.9     44:27.4     14:09/M

   1706    Michael Barbato                   Rochdale  MA         2203    14   M     377  0-39               44:02.0     45:15.1     14:10/M

   1707    cassidy culver                    barre  MA            1464    19   F     538  0-39               44:02.8     44:28.2     14:10/M

   1708    Michael Egan                      Sutton  MA            319    49   M     174 40-49               44:03.6     46:00.7     14:10/M

   1709    Kaitlyn Egan                      Sutton  MA            320    17   F     539  0-39               44:03.7     46:00.6     14:10/M

   1710    Emma Bernabei                     Leicester  MA         152     9   F     540  0-39               44:05.4     45:18.6     14:10/M

   1711    CATHRINA MATTHEWS                                      2237    14   F     541  0-39               44:08.7     44:18.9     14:11/M

   1712    PAUL MATTHEWS                                          2235    46   M     175 40-49               44:08.9     44:19.1     14:11/M

   1713    Stacey Meade                      Millbury  MA         1670    38   F     542  0-39               44:10.0     45:55.7     14:12/M

   1714    Jennifer Lynch                    worcester  MA        1668    31   F     543  0-39               44:10.7     45:56.2     14:12/M

   1715    Ingerid Olsen                     Princeton  MA         783    16   F     544  0-39               44:11.4     44:49.4     14:12/M

   1716    Sharon Olsen                      Princeton  MA         784    46   F     214 40-49               44:11.7     44:48.7     14:12/M

   1717    Kate Barbato                      Rochdale  MA         2204    10   F     545  0-39               44:11.9     45:25.1     14:12/M

   1718    Connor Marcelonis                 Worcester  MA        2031    20   M     378  0-39               44:12.0     44:40.2     14:13/M

   1719    Kayla Dombrowski                  Worcester  MA        2030    20   F     546  0-39               44:12.2     44:40.3     14:13/M

   1720    Andy Bernabei                     Leicester  MA         151    44   M     176 40-49               44:13.5     45:26.7     14:13/M

   1721    Bobbiejo Dansereau                Spencer  MA          2193    29   F     547  0-39               44:14.5     46:03.1     14:13/M

   1722    NICHOLAS DIONNE                   HOLDEN  MA           2754     8   M     379  0-39               44:22.1     46:00.6     14:16/M

   1723    Donna Sprague                     Auburn  MA           1336    55   F     175 50-59               44:22.6     46:12.4     14:16/M

   1724    REGINA WHITEHEAD                  JEFFERSON  MA        2755    56   F     176 50-59               44:25.0     46:02.7     14:17/M

   1725    Emma Rottman                      Dudley  MA           2056     9   F     548  0-39               44:37.6     45:38.9     14:21/M

   1726    Kyle Lahousse                     Douglas  MA           726    33   M     380  0-39               44:37.7     47:49.9     14:21/M

   1727    Allyson Rottman                   Dudley  MA           2055    38   F     549  0-39               44:37.9     45:38.7     14:21/M

   1728    Kelly Lahousse                    Douglas  MA           725    34   F     550  0-39               44:38.0     47:49.7     14:21/M

   1729    Kelly Eisenhardt                  Uxbridge  MA          654    48   F     215 40-49               44:38.5     46:23.6     14:21/M

   1730    Anne MacKenzie                    Rutland  MA          2609    52   F     177 50-59               44:41.5     45:33.4     14:22/M

   1731    Courtney Burrell                  Worcester  MA         761    31   F     551  0-39               44:43.5     47:33.7     14:23/M

   1732    Andrew Small                      Worcester  MA         762    37   M     381  0-39               44:44.6     47:33.6     14:23/M

   1733    Sheila Caggiano                   Worcester  MA         583    61   F      37 60-69               44:46.8     46:31.2     14:24/M

   1734    Reece Dickie                      Auburn  MA           1123    10   F     552  0-39               44:53.0     45:16.5     14:26/M

   1735    Lily Harrington                   Granby  MA           1549     8   M     382  0-39               44:53.8     46:35.1     14:26/M

   1736    Mackenzie Harrington              KINGSTON  RI         1317    30   F     553  0-39               44:53.8     46:35.2     14:26/M

   1737    Francesca Harris                  West Boylston  MA      53    41   F     216 40-49               44:57.4     47:08.7     14:27/M

   1738    Jennifer Bourgeois                Sterling  MA          573    43   F     217 40-49               45:00.2     48:06.7     14:28/M

   1739    Beth Grimley                      Fitchburg  MA         340    46   F     218 40-49               45:01.5     48:07.9     14:28/M

   1740    Melissa Dervishian                Worcester  MA         602    46   F     219 40-49               45:01.7     48:06.7     14:28/M

   1741    Bryanna Sullivan                  Worcester  MA         563    28   F     554  0-39               45:02.8     45:23.6     14:29/M

   1742    Rita Hurley                       Ludlow  MA            989    62   F      38 60-69               45:05.4     47:03.9     14:30/M

   1743    Cari-Lynn Fisher                  Worcester  MA        1931    44   F     220 40-49               45:06.2     45:43.6     14:30/M

   1744    Ellen Ward                        Millbury  MA         1574    49   F     221 40-49               45:07.9     46:36.4     14:30/M

   1745    Chris Holmes                      LEE  MA              1238    64   M      49 60-69               45:08.9     46:13.7     14:31/M

   1746    Brian Novak                       Oxford  MA           1551    48   M     177 40-49               45:15.3     48:05.5     14:33/M

   1747    Christine Nickoloff               Leominster  MA       2678    47   F     222 40-49               45:16.2     48:20.2     14:33/M

   1748    Julianna Randell                  Millbury  MA         1853    50   F     178 50-59               45:16.4     46:45.2     14:33/M

   1749    Nancy Reyes-Burke                 North Oxford  MA       72    48   F     223 40-49               45:30.6     47:49.5     14:38/M

   1750    Jeanne McAree                     Hudson  MA           2195    49   F     224 40-49               45:33.8     47:07.5     14:39/M

   1751    Nora Hickey                       Sterling  MA          718    31   F     555  0-39               45:36.1     47:11.4     14:40/M

   1752    Sofya Dayn                        Natick  MA           1001    33   F     556  0-39               45:36.7     46:20.7     14:40/M

   1753    Kim Hider                         Spencer  MA           450    48   F     225 40-49               45:43.2     48:28.7     14:42/M

   1754    Anthony Blais                     Worcester  MA        2225     7   M     383  0-39               45:46.0     46:35.5     14:43/M

   1755    Courtney Blais                    Worcester  MA        1943    42   F     226 40-49               45:47.5     46:36.3     14:43/M

   1756    Kathie Mahoney                    Worcester  MA        2123    52   F     179 50-59               45:53.1     46:42.5     14:45/M

   1757    Mary Pierce                       Auburn  MA           1012    72   F       4 70-79               45:54.0     46:42.7     14:46/M

   1758    SHARON DEKLERK                    SPENCER  MA          2787    59   F     180 50-59               45:54.3     46:42.7     14:46/M

   1759    Denise L\'Esperance                South Grafton  MA     314    56   F     181 50-59               45:56.6     46:59.7     14:46/M

   1760    Philippe L\'Esperance              South Grafton  MA     315    56   M     135 50-59               45:57.1     46:59.6     14:46/M

   1761    Michelle Harris                   Sterling  MA          321    43   F     227 40-49               45:57.2     47:23.7     14:46/M

   1762    SHAUNA KIMBLE                     Holden  MA           1685    29   F     557  0-39               46:00.9     47:43.7     14:47/M

   1763    Annmarie Moreland                 Clinton  MA           500    51   F     182 50-59               46:11.0     46:52.9     14:51/M

   1764    Ian Underwood                     Leicester  MA        1420    44   M     178 40-49               46:14.8     48:57.7     14:52/M

   1765    Sara Petrozzi                     Spencer  MA          1113    38   F     558  0-39               46:18.8     46:45.7     14:53/M

   1766    Melinda Roy                       Dudley  MA           1952    41   F     228 40-49               46:21.3     47:41.6     14:54/M

   1767    Amy Monahan                       Worcester  MA        1518    42   F     229 40-49               46:21.8     47:42.3     14:54/M

   1768    James Dunbar                      Hubbardston  MA       312    60   M      50 60-69               46:22.3     47:28.9     14:55/M

   1769    Keri Zawalich                     Leicester  MA         944    47   F     230 40-49               46:27.7     49:26.9     14:56/M

   1770    Melissa Provost                   Ludlow  MA           1535    40   F     231 40-49               46:28.2     49:27.7     14:56/M

   1771    Emily Kline                       Worcester  MA        1077    34   F     559  0-39               46:30.8     47:31.2     14:57/M

   1772    Robert Wojtowicz                  Worcester  MA        1076    34   M     384  0-39               46:31.0     47:31.2     14:57/M

   1773    Gisselle D\'Antilio                Shrewsbury  MA       1989    47   F     232 40-49               46:35.7     49:02.3     14:59/M

   1774    Melanie Sweeney                   Auburn  MA           1722    45   F     233 40-49               46:52.0     48:40.5     15:04/M

   1775    BETHANNE MAZZOLA                  UPTON  MA            2838    54   F     183 50-59               46:52.3     48:40.1     15:04/M

   1776    Earl Berwick III                  West Warwick  RI     1874    39   M     385  0-39               46:53.5     47:14.5     15:05/M

   1777    TRICIA CHUPLIS                    RUTLAND  MA          2766    49   F     234 40-49               46:56.6     47:34.3     15:05/M

   1778    Kaileen LaRose                    Winchendon  MA        445    16   F     560  0-39               46:59.2     48:53.7     15:06/M

   1779    Douglas Raymond                   Winchendon  MA        441    63   M      51 60-69               46:59.3     48:53.7     15:06/M

   1780    Gregory King                      Sutton  MA            455    25   M     386  0-39               47:04.8     48:07.1     15:08/M

   1781    Kendera Mazzuchelli               Rindge  NH            815    37   F     561  0-39               47:05.0     49:41.7     15:08/M

   1782    Kristin Koziol                    Warren  MA            456    26   F     562  0-39               47:06.2     48:06.9     15:09/M

   1783    Charles Arning                    Lunenburg  MA         282    71   M      12 70-79               47:07.2     49:16.8     15:09/M

   1784    David Bosse                       Spencer  MA          1438    64   M      52 60-69               47:08.0     49:17.5     15:09/M

   1785    Anthony Sullivan                  Leicester  MA        2898     7   M     387  0-39               47:08.3     48:28.1     15:09/M

   1786    Chrissy Sullivan                  Leicester  MA        2206    40   F     235 40-49               47:09.6     48:28.5     15:10/M

   1787    Ashley Smith                      Webster  MA           488    32   F     563  0-39               47:11.4     50:21.1     15:10/M

   1788    Marybeth Brosnihan                Westborough  MA      1832    48   F     236 40-49               47:22.5     48:44.2     15:14/M

   1789    Kathryn Reddy                     Danvers  MA           598    28   F     564  0-39               47:31.2     47:31.2     15:17/M

   1790    Mike Shaughnessy                  Clinton  MA           599    29   M     388  0-39               47:31.2     47:31.2     15:17/M

   1791    Leah Hally                        Westborough  MA      1223    56   F     184 50-59               47:32.0     48:43.5     15:17/M

   1792    Corinne Zambarano                 Worcester  MA         473    54   F     185 50-59               47:40.0     50:18.5     15:20/M

   1793    Robert Volent                     Lancaster  MA        1095    35   M     389  0-39               47:40.2     50:18.7     15:20/M

   1794    Eric LaFleche                     Spencer  MA          1335    47   M     179 40-49               47:41.4     48:05.9     15:20/M

   1795    Mary Tyler                        Framingham  MA       1040    71   F       5 70-79               47:44.6     49:57.3     15:21/M

   1796    Mathew Phillips                   Nashua  NH           1971    26   M     390  0-39               47:45.7     49:30.6     15:21/M

   1797    Megan Mckone                      Nashua  NH           1970    30   F     565  0-39               47:46.5     49:31.2     15:22/M

   1798    WILL WIRTHL                       GRAFTON  MA          2819    33   M     391  0-39               47:56.2     48:35.4     15:25/M

   1799    Corey Costa                       Worcester  MA        1929    35   F     566  0-39               47:57.2     48:36.4     15:25/M

   1800    Stephen Gelardi                   Holden  MA           1043    43   M     180 40-49               47:58.3     48:40.7     15:25/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1801    Jennah Gelardi                    Holden  MA           2086    15   F     567  0-39               47:59.5     48:41.2     15:26/M

   1802    SCOTT JANSSENS                    HUBBARDSTON  MA      2774    57   M     136 50-59               48:01.0     50:38.3     15:26/M

   1803    CYNTHIA JANSSENS                  HUBBARDSTON  MA      2775    56   F     186 50-59               48:01.9     50:37.8     15:26/M

   1804    Lisa Gonzalez                     Worcester  MA         124    32   F     568  0-39               48:02.5     48:41.1     15:27/M

   1805    Samantha Bostick                  Leicester  MA         840    31   F     569  0-39               48:05.0     50:28.7     15:28/M

   1806    Jenifer Pothier                   Marlborough  MA       849    47   F     237 40-49               48:05.5     50:29.3     15:28/M

   1807    Tina Lego-Steinberg               Westborough  MA       865    49   F     238 40-49               48:08.0     49:21.4     15:29/M

   1808    Susan Deasey                      Oxford  MA           1218    62   F      39 60-69               48:09.4     50:55.1     15:29/M

   1809    Celine Ozkaya                     Holden  MA             19     6   F     570  0-39               48:10.1     49:53.8     15:29/M

   1810    Erin Kearney                      Holden  MA             18    41   F     239 40-49               48:11.9     49:54.2     15:30/M

   1811    Shauna Simpson                    Worcester  MA        2855    45   F     240 40-49               48:14.4     50:54.3     15:31/M

   1812    Amy Bacon                         Worcester  MA        2103    44   F     241 40-49               48:15.0     50:22.5     15:31/M

   1813    Rachael Kelley                    WORCESTER  MA        2070    31   F     571  0-39               48:16.4     50:34.8     15:31/M

   1814    Unknown Partic. 2180                                   2180         M     392  0-39               48:16.8     50:34.6     15:31/M

   1815    Christopher Meola                 worcester  MA        1411    47   M     181 40-49               48:25.4     50:35.5     15:34/M

   1816    Joanne Urella                     Webster  MA           541    58   F     187 50-59               48:34.2     50:21.1     15:37/M

   1817    Nancy Colleen Green               Burlington  MA       1976    48   F     242 40-49               48:43.8     52:35.2     15:40/M

   1818    Cynthia Cantin                    Bellingham  MA        963    55   F     188 50-59               48:44.1     52:35.3     15:40/M

   1819    Gwendolyn Bultron                 Sturbridge  MA        753    46   F     243 40-49               48:48.2     50:18.1     15:41/M

   1820    Jeannine Bottis                   Southbridge  MA      1011    52   F     189 50-59               48:48.9     50:18.5     15:41/M

   1821    James Pflasterer                  Nashua  NH            616    50   M     137 50-59               48:58.1     50:55.5     15:45/M

   1822    Clare McCarthy                    Worcester  MA        1961    27   F     572  0-39               49:07.9     52:01.8     15:48/M

   1823    Colin McCarthy                    Worcester  MA        1962    22   M     393  0-39               49:08.5     52:01.4     15:48/M

   1824    Jennifer Ulitsky                  Auburn  MA            641    41   F     244 40-49               49:11.5     50:52.3     15:49/M

   1825    Katie Flaherty                    Clinton  MA          1220    46   F     245 40-49               49:19.9     50:07.4     15:51/M

   1826    Jen Weihn                         Clinton  MA          1214    46   F     246 40-49               49:21.0     50:07.6     15:52/M

   1827    Elizabeth Ichton                  Worcester  MA        1572    67   F      40 60-69               49:29.8     50:37.2     15:55/M

   1828    Krystal Masters                   Worcester  MA        1647    46   F     247 40-49               49:32.1     50:38.3     15:56/M

   1829    Sandy Altucher                    Berlin  MA            156    62   F      41 60-69               49:34.2     50:28.5     15:56/M

   1830    Mischka Altucher                  Berlin  MA            158    18   M     394  0-39               49:39.1     50:28.3     15:58/M

   1831    Kim Jones                         Lawrence  MA          727    41   F     248 40-49               49:39.4     51:07.1     15:58/M

   1832    Tabitha Temple                    Sterling  MA          323    31   F     573  0-39               49:39.9     51:07.3     15:58/M

   1833    Ariana ONeill                     Oakham  MA            585    37   F     574  0-39               49:40.6     51:07.1     15:58/M

   1834    Kelly Hilcoff                     New Braintree  MA     497    40   F     249 40-49               49:40.6     51:07.2     15:58/M

   1835    Aviendha O\'Neill                  Oakham  MA           2575     5   F     575  0-39               49:41.2     51:07.1     15:59/M

   1836    Sami Afiri                        Charlton  MA         2191    20   M     395  0-39               49:42.8     52:05.4     15:59/M

   1837    Megan Greenough                   Charlton  MA         2190    19   F     576  0-39               49:43.2     52:05.7     15:59/M

   1838    Al Jones                          Brookfield  MA       1529    58   M     138 50-59               49:45.7     51:14.4     16:00/M

   1839    Joanne Jones                      Brookfield  MA       1528    58   F     190 50-59               49:46.7     51:14.5     16:00/M

   1840    Deborah Gonzalez                  Worcester  MA        1599    67   F      42 60-69               49:47.1     50:07.7     16:00/M

   1841    Jen Carlson                       Upton  MA             454    43   F     250 40-49               49:47.9     50:41.3     16:00/M

   1842    Liam Cahill                       eagle Ridge Road  N   812    21   M     396  0-39               49:49.2     51:34.4     16:01/M

   1843    Sarah Powers                      Cambridge  MA        2077    31   F     577  0-39               49:50.7     51:31.1     16:01/M

   1844    Melissa Pelley                    Shrewsbury  MA       2076    32   F     578  0-39               49:51.0     51:31.5     16:02/M

   1845    Julissa Frias                     Worcester  MA        2695    24   F     579  0-39               50:06.4     52:41.7     16:07/M

   1846    Pamela Callahan                   Millbury  MA          806    61   F      43 60-69               50:07.2     50:39.5     16:07/M

   1847    Cheryl Murphy                     Hudson  NH           1434    55   F     191 50-59               50:36.2     53:11.3     16:16/M

   1848    Erin White                        Worcester  MA        2059    47   F     251 40-49               51:05.1     53:02.6     16:26/M

   1849    Joseph Caron                      Worcester  MA         489    65   M      53 60-69               51:08.5     52:03.3     16:26/M

   1850    Deborah Erickson                  North Billerica  MA  1431    55   F     192 50-59               51:11.7     53:46.5     16:27/M

   1851    Lizz Whitney                      Waltham  MA          1433    22   F     580  0-39               51:14.2     53:46.4     16:28/M

   1852    Maureen O\'Leary                   Auburn  MA            266    57   F     193 50-59               51:16.6     54:43.8     16:29/M

   1853    Eileen Stencel                    Auburn  MA           1024    60   F      44 60-69               51:17.5     54:43.8     16:29/M

   1854    Latisha Cropper                   Clinton  MA          1856    22   F     581  0-39               51:20.0     52:01.8     16:30/M

   1855    Adam Weaver                       Cherry Valley  MA    1905    27   M     397  0-39               51:24.8     51:24.8     16:32/M

   1856    DAVID PISE                        CHICOPEE  MA          260    58   M     139 50-59               51:27.8     53:00.2     16:33/M

   1857    Jennifer Collins                  Gardner  MA           824    44   F     252 40-49               51:28.3     54:25.5     16:33/M

   1858    Amy Shepherd                      Lunenburg  MA         823    45   F     253 40-49               51:28.5     54:25.5     16:33/M

   1859    DEBORAH PISE                      CHICOPEE  MA          261    55   F     194 50-59               51:29.5     52:59.2     16:33/M

   1860    Jax Schlegel                      Paxton  MA           1521    15   M     398  0-39               51:33.0     52:07.7     16:35/M

   1861    Christine Capone                  Oxford  MA            265    56   F     195 50-59               51:35.2     54:40.4     16:35/M

   1862    Carolyn OLeary                    Rochdale  MA          264    52   F     196 50-59               51:35.6     54:40.4     16:35/M

   1863    Olivia Thomas                     Paxton  MA           1522    15   F     582  0-39               51:36.2     52:11.5     16:35/M

   1864    Kelly Schlegel                    Paxton  MA           1520    50   F     197 50-59               51:41.8     52:17.1     16:37/M

   1865    Tony Blais                        Worcester  MA        1944    41   M     182 40-49               51:42.4     55:09.6     16:37/M

   1866    Susan Dusoe                       Winchendon  MA       1494    47   F     254 40-49               51:48.0     52:16.5     16:39/M

   1867    Kim Friedman                      Shrewsbury  MA        860    51   F     198 50-59               51:48.0     53:31.5     16:39/M

   1868    Katherine Guidi                   Shrewsbury  MA       2706    47   F     255 40-49               51:49.4     53:32.1     16:40/M

   1869    jennifer campanale                shrewsbury  MA       1767    50   F     199 50-59               51:51.6     53:35.8     16:40/M

   1870    Annya McCarron                    Worcester  MA        2601    56   F     200 50-59               51:58.3     52:04.8     16:43/M

   1871    Gail Messier                      Leicester  MA         749    74   F       6 70-79               52:06.9     54:27.7     16:45/M

   1872    Carol Bonnie Johnson              Auburn  MA            662    79   F       7 70-79               52:07.4     54:28.5     16:45/M

   1873    Patricia Maher                    Auburn  MA            649    61   F      45 60-69               52:08.1     54:28.7     16:46/M

   1874    Kathi Johnson                     Boylston  MA          666    58   F     201 50-59               52:08.3     54:27.3     16:46/M

   1875    Sandra Day                        MILLBURY  MA           91    64   F      46 60-69               52:10.5     52:56.3     16:46/M

   1876    Sheila Thomas                     Oxford  MA            262    50   F     202 50-59               52:39.7     55:45.2     16:56/M

   1877    John Gasperski                    worcester  MA        2699    33   M     399  0-39               52:46.6     54:41.2     16:58/M

   1878    Tim McInerney                     Grafton  MA          2873     0   M     400  0-39               52:47.5     55:17.3     16:58/M

   1879    Lisa Stuczynski                   Chelmsford  MA       1436    53   F     203 50-59               52:47.7     55:22.5     16:58/M

   1880    Michael Erickson                  North Billerica  MA  1432    23   M     401  0-39               52:49.7     55:22.2     16:59/M

   1881    Benjamin McInerney                Grafton  MA          2874     9   M     402  0-39               52:55.9     55:27.5     17:01/M

   1882    Paula Bruso                       AUBURN  MA           1213    62   F      47 60-69               53:08.8     54:36.3     17:05/M

   1883    andrea dagostino                  leicester  MA        1235    41   F     256 40-49               53:09.7     54:36.5     17:05/M

   1884    Mike Kilcoyne                     worcester  MA        2696    62   M      54 60-69               53:30.0     56:20.8     17:12/M

   1885    Maureen Hurley                    Ayer  MA              274    43   F     257 40-49               53:35.3     56:43.2     17:14/M

   1886    Erin Sabatini                     Worcester  MA        2147    27   F     583  0-39               53:35.6     56:06.7     17:14/M

   1887    Stephanie Parmenter               Holden  MA           2054    27   F     584  0-39               53:35.6     56:07.6     17:14/M

   1888    Risa Abrams                       Southborough  MA      863    63   F      48 60-69               53:35.8     54:51.1     17:14/M

   1889    Francesca Ostuni                  Worcester  MA         821    26   F     585  0-39               53:36.0     54:51.1     17:14/M

   1890    yohanna Ortiz                     Canton  MA            996    45   F     258 40-49               53:36.2     54:42.3     17:14/M

   1891    Timmery Kuck                      North Grafton  MA    2713    26   F     586  0-39               53:38.8     56:06.8     17:15/M

   1892    Kylie Kuck                        Worcester  MA        2053    28   F     587  0-39               53:39.5     56:06.8     17:15/M

   1893    Angelina Frangiosa                Worcester  MA         540    35   F     588  0-39               53:50.3     55:20.5     17:19/M

   1894    Dawn Little                       Uxbridge  MA          988    47   F     259 40-49               53:53.7     53:53.7     17:20/M

   1895    Richard Mahan                     Worcester  MA         355    69   M      55 60-69               54:32.3     57:08.6     17:32/M

   1896    Joshua Marchand                   worcester  MA        2701    20   M     403  0-39               54:33.2     57:07.9     17:32/M

   1897    Lori Brady                        North smothfield  R   356    57   F     204 50-59               54:34.9     57:11.4     17:33/M

   1898    Martha Douty                      Worcester  MA         716    39   F     589  0-39               54:46.5     57:15.7     17:37/M

   1899    jacquelne doherty                 worcester  MA         354    58   F     205 50-59               54:47.2     57:20.7     17:37/M

   1900    Sheri LaBree                      Paxton  MA            603    41   F     260 40-49               54:48.9     57:17.1     17:37/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1901    Louisa Scherma                    Attleboro  MA        2583    41   F     261 40-49               55:41.4     56:22.8     17:54/M

   1902    Laura Darling-Bako                Worcester  MA        1723    35   F     590  0-39               55:51.5     59:05.7     17:57/M

   1903    Adam O\'Connor                     Worcester  MA        2223    21   M     404  0-39               56:16.2     59:27.9     18:06/M

   1904    Honesty Lynch                     Worcester  MA        2222    20   F     591  0-39               56:17.9     59:28.4     18:06/M

   1905    Larissa Christiansen              Webster  MA           566    38   F     592  0-39               56:41.8     58:21.2     18:14/M

   1906    Brendan Bacon                     Worcester  MA        2101    12   M     405  0-39               56:42.5     58:48.5     18:14/M

   1907    Lori Whitney                      Spencer  MA          1332    47   F     262 40-49               57:04.8     57:31.5     18:21/M

   1908    Kim Newell                        Holden  MA           1140    51   F     206 50-59               57:15.8     59:43.1     18:25/M

   1909    Joanne Revelli                    West Boylston  MA    1904    72   F       8 70-79               57:20.6     59:39.9     18:26/M

   1910    Joan Anderson                     WORCESTER  MA        1903    65   F      49 60-69               57:21.4     59:39.7     18:26/M

   1911    Jeff Chase                        Gardner  MA           465    30   M     406  0-39               57:46.1   1:00:03.2     18:34/M

   1912    Meaghan Chase                     Gardner  MA           464    35   F     593  0-39               57:46.2   1:00:03.8     18:34/M

   1913    Barbara Brandel                   worcester  MA        2691    24   F     594  0-39               59:18.6   1:01:55.3     19:04/M

   1914    Carly Shrier                      westbrough  MA       2690    26   F     595  0-39               59:19.4   1:01:55.9     19:04/M

   1915    Michael Walsh                     Spencer  MA          2194    35   M     407  0-39               59:35.8   1:01:47.7     19:10/M

   1916    Laurie Mann                       McDonald  PA         2877    62   F      50 60-69             1:01:17.7   1:04:27.4     19:42/M

   1917    Pat Cheever                       worcester  MA        2688    61   M      56 60-69             1:02:06.7   1:05:02.3     19:58/M

   1918    Heather Lyons                     worcester  MA        2697    26   F     596  0-39             1:02:14.4   1:05:10.8     20:01/M

   1919    Katie Benison-Camell              Holden  MA            688    43   F     263 40-49             1:02:27.3   1:03:48.4     20:05/M

   1920    Cheryl Prouty                     bellingham  MA       2700    49   F     264 40-49             1:02:33.8   1:05:23.3     20:07/M

   1921    Kathleen Therrien                 Charlton  MA         1483    60   F      51 60-69             1:02:37.6   1:05:03.9     20:08/M

   1922    Donna Nathan                      Holden  MA           1467    60   F      52 60-69             1:02:37.9   1:05:03.4     20:08/M

   1923    Brian Nathan                      Holden  MA           1468    63   M      57 60-69             1:02:40.5   1:05:04.8     20:09/M

   1924    Michelle Sutherland               Leicester  MA        2132    57   F     207 50-59             1:03:44.9   1:04:27.2     20:30/M

   1925    Karen Brosnihan                   Leicester  MA        1062    57   F     208 50-59             1:03:45.3   1:04:25.7     20:30/M

   1926    Garrett Crowley                   North Oxford  MA       81    57   M     140 50-59             1:05:00.8   1:07:16.5     20:54/M