Guinness Ireland 5K 5K

Guinness Ireland 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    MATT MOUSSAMIH                    SWANSEA  MA          1294    23   M       1: 0-39               17:32.6     17:32.6      5:38/M

      2    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1272    43   M       1:40-49               19:03.1     19:03.1      6:08/M

      3    CHRIS NOVAK                       EASTHAM  MA          1146    56   M       1:50-59               19:22.3     19:22.3      6:14/M

      4    JAMIE VEARA                       DENNIS  MA           1118    51   M       2:50-59               20:22.9     20:23.0      6:33/M

      5    PETER DANZELL                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1281    60   M       1:60-69               20:49.6     20:50.4      6:42/M

      6    ADILSON DIAS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1128    31   M       2: 0-39               21:00.8     21:01.5      6:45/M

      7    STELVIO NETO                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1123    26   M       3: 0-39               21:03.7     21:03.8      6:46/M

      8    CHRISTINA ADAMS                   MARION  MA           1298    59   M       3:50-59               21:39.8     21:39.8      6:58/M

      9    TRAVIS HANNACK                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1285    44   M       2:40-49               21:47.7     21:47.7      7:00/M

     10    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA    1185    14   M       4: 0-39               21:59.7     22:00.8      7:04/M

     11    KATIE MCCULLY                     EASTHAM  MA          1141    53   F       1:50-59               22:06.1     22:06.1      7:06/M

     12    GEORDANIO ANDRADE                 NEWBEDFORD  MA       1195    25   M       5: 0-39               22:31.9     22:31.9      7:14/M

     13    PATRICK HURLEY                    MASHPEE  MA          1243    27   M       6: 0-39               22:46.5     22:49.4      7:19/M

     14    EURICO VARELA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1213    41   M       3:40-49               23:43.7     23:43.7      7:38/M

     15    DAVID DIAS                        NEW BEDFORD  MA      1273    43   M       4:40-49               23:46.2     23:52.8      7:39/M

     16    MARINHO SEQUEIRA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      1254    23   M       7: 0-39               23:50.9     23:51.5      7:40/M

     17    ZENDY NEVES                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1153    21   F       1: 0-39               23:53.6     23:53.6      7:40/M

     18    LINDSEY REBELO                    SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1140    26   F       2: 0-39               23:56.3     23:56.3      7:42/M

     19    EDWARD CIANCARELLI                EAST BOSTON  MA      1177    40   M       5:40-49               24:06.3     24:21.9      7:45/M

     20    MICHAEL WALLACE                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1101    51   M       4:50-59               24:14.6     24:24.5      7:48/M

     21    JOSHUA ALLEN                      ACUSHNET  MA         1267    28   M       8: 0-39               24:19.2     24:26.3      7:49/M

     22    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA        1181    45   M       6:40-49               24:26.6     24:30.0      7:51/M

     23    JUSTIN KEARNEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA         1087    44   M       7:40-49               24:29.9     24:37.7      7:52/M

     24    CATHERINE STILL                   TAUNTON  MA          1276    43   F       1:40-49               24:42.7     24:49.6      7:57/M

     25    EVAN COLLYER                      FAIRHAVEN  MA        1200    33   M       9: 0-39               24:57.5     24:59.7      8:01/M

     26    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1286    44   M       8:40-49               25:00.3     25:07.0      8:02/M

     27    MELISSA CHESTER-LETENDRE          NEW BEDFORD  MA      1131    43   F       2:40-49               25:01.9     25:03.5      8:03/M

     28    RYAN FISHER                       WARREN  RI           1049    32   M      10: 0-39               25:02.8     25:13.1      8:03/M

     29    ANDREW HURLEY                     EASTON  MA           1244    23   M      11: 0-39               25:06.0     25:08.9      8:04/M

     30    DEREK SCALZI                      FALL RIVER  MA       1127    23   M      12: 0-39               25:07.3     25:10.3      8:05/M

     31    KHALIL LYNCH                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1264    23   M      13: 0-39               25:08.9     25:08.9      8:05/M

     32    ERIK HAMMER                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1259    35   M      14: 0-39               25:16.9     25:18.7      8:07/M

     33    ALICIA KEARNEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA         1086    42   F       3:40-49               25:21.0     25:27.9      8:09/M

     34    BOBBY GENEREAU                    PLYMOUTH  MA         1029    49   M       9:40-49               25:30.0     25:33.6      8:12/M

     35    CORY BOUCHER                      PLYMOUTH  MA         1098    36   M      15: 0-39               25:32.8     25:41.6      8:13/M

     36    BRITTNEY SOUSA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1248    29   F       3: 0-39               25:41.6     25:49.4      8:15/M

     37    CATHERINE ZANELLA-LITKE           NEW BEDFORD  MA      1148    29   F       4: 0-39               25:47.3     25:49.3      8:17/M

     38    NOE PERECH                        NEW BEDFORD  MA      1171    36   M      16: 0-39               25:48.8     25:48.8      8:18/M

     39    GRACE FLATTERY                    SWANSEA  MA          1011    11   F       5: 0-39               25:49.9     26:03.7      8:18/M

     40    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA        1077    49   M      10:40-49               25:55.1     25:59.0      8:20/M

     41    SEAN MANBURY                      SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   1302    19   M      17: 0-39               25:55.6     26:00.1      8:20/M

     42    WARLEY WILLIAMS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1151    34   M      18: 0-39               25:57.4     25:57.4      8:21/M

     43    JIM PEREIRA                       S DARTMOUTH  MA      1252    37   M      19: 0-39               25:57.7     25:59.7      8:21/M

     44    BILL FRASIER                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1012    40   M      11:40-49               25:59.4     26:14.6      8:21/M

     45    AMY-BETH VEARA                    DENNIS  MA           1117    50   F       2:50-59               26:06.1     26:12.1      8:24/M

     46    AL PHILLIPS JR                    GROTON  CT           1050    58   M       5:50-59               26:13.4     26:18.0      8:26/M

     47    PAUL SANTOS                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1277    29   M      20: 0-39               26:14.0     26:16.4      8:26/M

     48    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA      1008    52   M       6:50-59               26:19.8     26:20.2      8:28/M

     49    MARGARET CARVALHO                 WESTPORT  MA         1238    29   F       6: 0-39               26:25.0     26:32.6      8:30/M

     50    HAMILTON GOMES                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1295    40   F       4:40-49               26:29.0     26:29.9      8:31/M

     51    MICHELLE HAMMER                   N. DIGHTON  MA       1084    30   F       7: 0-39               26:31.1     26:32.7      8:32/M

     52    JEFFERY OSUCH                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        1400    68   M       2:60-69               26:35.6     26:38.4      8:33/M

     53    KEVIN RODRIGUES                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1256    28   M      21: 0-39               26:38.8     26:41.9      8:34/M

     54    AURA MAURICIO                     WESTPORT  MA         1040    47   F       5:40-49               26:39.3     26:41.9      8:34/M

     55    ASHLEY CABRAL DEFIEL              WAREHAM  MA          1239    31   F       8: 0-39               26:45.5     26:53.5      8:36/M

     56    SEAVER BOYCE                      SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1229    23   M      22: 0-39               26:47.6     27:04.7      8:37/M

     57    WAYNE CORDEIRA                    ROCHESTER  MA        1288    62   M       3:60-69               26:53.4     26:55.0      8:39/M

     58    KIRSTEN DESSERT                   ROCHESTER  MA        1093    25   F       9: 0-39               26:57.3     26:57.9      8:40/M

     59    BRIAN FLATTERY                    SWANSEA  MA          1010    43   M      12:40-49               26:59.9     27:15.8      8:41/M

     60    LORI MIRANDA                      DENNIS  MA           1082    49   F       6:40-49               27:01.9     27:06.9      8:41/M

     61    JENNIFER WALLACE                  DARTMOUTH  MA        1100    53   F       3:50-59               27:03.1     27:13.7      8:42/M

     62    MEGAN SABATINELLI                 OSTERVILLE  MA       1211    42   F       7:40-49               27:09.8     27:15.1      8:44/M

     63    TALITHA DE DEUS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1060    30   F      10: 0-39               27:14.6     27:24.7      8:45/M

     64    JEAN LOMBA                        MATTAPOISETT  MA     1310    53   F       4:50-59               27:26.1     27:34.7      8:49/M

     65    CAROL CARVALHO                    MATTAPOISETT  MA     1284    44   F       8:40-49               27:28.9     27:33.8      8:50/M

     66    PETER LEONARD                     ACUSUNET  MA         1311    49   M      13:40-49               27:30.7     27:39.4      8:51/M

     67    ERIK MATHESON                     SWANSEA  MA          1034    32   M      23: 0-39               27:32.7     27:43.3      8:51/M

     68    CAROL CABRAL                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1308    56   F       5:50-59               27:46.0     28:05.9      8:56/M

     69    MELISSA DUMOULIN                  FAIRHAVEN  MA        1172    38   F      11: 0-39               27:48.5     27:55.0      8:56/M

     70    MATTHEW LAGIS                     DARTMOUTH  MA        1241    25   M      24: 0-39               28:00.3     28:10.6      9:00/M

     71    RICHARD CARROLL                   EAST TAUNTON  MA     1004    46   M      14:40-49               28:09.7     28:21.1      9:03/M

     72    JOANNE ZANELLA-LITKE              FAIRHAVEN  MA        1147    63   F       1:60-69               28:11.7     28:14.1      9:04/M

     73    AMY TRAUTMAN                      RAYNHAM  MA          1069    40   F       9:40-49               28:13.6     28:37.5      9:04/M

     74    CHAD LOUETT                       MIDDLEBORO  MA       1307    37   M      25: 0-39               28:18.1     28:24.6      9:06/M

     75    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA    1137    51   F       6:50-59               28:23.9     28:30.9      9:08/M

     76    JUSTIN CARVALHO                   SOMERSET  MA         1047    31   M      26: 0-39               28:25.7     28:36.1      9:08/M

     77    PTRICK DOLAN                      MARSHFIELD  MA       1292     7   M      27: 0-39               28:26.1     28:29.6      9:09/M

     78    SHERI BOYLE                       WESTPORT  MA         1096    56   F       7:50-59               28:30.6     28:37.5      9:10/M

     79    JEN COSTA                         TAUNTON  MA          1179    36   F      12: 0-39               28:31.6     28:36.6      9:10/M

     80    ALI LEARY                         MIDDLEBORO  MA       1180    16   F      13: 0-39               28:33.6     28:37.7      9:11/M

     81    RYAN ALEXANDER                    DARTMOUTH  MA        1133    43   M      15:40-49               28:53.8     29:09.9      9:17/M

     82    ROBERT HANNA                      LEDYARD  CT          1032    48   M      16:40-49               28:54.7     29:00.6      9:18/M

     83    MELINDA HEDDING                   NIANTIC  CT          1027    64   F       2:60-69               28:59.8     29:01.7      9:19/M

     84    WAY HEDDING                       NIANTIC  CT          1028    69   M       4:60-69               29:00.2     29:01.6      9:19/M

     85    CAMERON BOURQUE                   ROCHESTER  MA        1041    13   M      28: 0-39               29:07.9     29:18.0      9:22/M

     86    KEVIN DOLAN                       MARSHFIELD  MA       1019    43   M      17:40-49               29:10.6     29:14.5      9:23/M

     87    ERIN BOLGER                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1206    49   F      10:40-49               29:15.8     29:21.4      9:24/M

     88    RYAN PARMENTER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE RI  1278    37   M      29: 0-39               29:23.7     29:31.7      9:27/M

     89    MICHAEL HOLDEN                    TIVERTON  RI         1113    52   M       7:50-59               29:27.7     29:29.0      9:28/M

     90    JILLIAN DELANO-MARQUES            FAIRHAVEN  MA        1205    37   F      14: 0-39               29:28.3     29:33.8      9:28/M

     91    RICHARD GREGOIRE                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      1234    62   M       5:60-69               29:30.7     29:38.1      9:29/M

     92    MATILDE TAVARES                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1214    37   F      15: 0-39               29:35.3     29:36.0      9:31/M

     93    MARY CARROLL                      EAST TAUNTON  MA     1003    40   F      11:40-49               29:36.8     29:48.6      9:31/M

     94    DAN GORMAN                        PLYMOUTH  MA         1015    64   M       6:60-69               29:44.0     29:47.7      9:34/M

     95    DONNA PERRY                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1057    57   F       8:50-59               29:48.2     29:57.0      9:35/M

     96    ELIZABETH LOFTUS                                       1299    14   F      16: 0-39               30:02.8     30:12.6      9:39/M

     97    LINDA RYDER                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1189    52   F       9:50-59               30:15.2     30:21.3      9:44/M

     98    KRISTINA THORPE                   FAIRHAVEN  MA        1112    31   F      17: 0-39               30:17.2     30:17.6      9:44/M

     99    VERONICA BALDWIN                  DARTMOUTH  MA        1240    25   F      18: 0-39               30:19.0     30:27.9      9:45/M

    100    EMILY BERTHELETTE                 BURRILLVILLE  RI     1170    34   F      19: 0-39               30:22.8     30:33.6      9:46/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    JOANN AMARAL                      NEWBEDFORD  MA       1268    43   F      12:40-49               30:29.0     30:36.9      9:48/M

    102    SIANNA PECKHARD                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1303    52   F      10:50-59               30:29.0     30:48.4      9:48/M

    103    JULIE FOSTIN                      FAIRHAVEN  MA        1202    45   F      13:40-49               30:29.5     30:48.6      9:48/M

    104    CECILIA HUARD                     WESTPORT  MA         1046    46   M      18:40-49               30:32.7     30:35.5      9:49/M

    105    MICHAEL BRAGA                     BEVERLY  MA          1062    40   M      19:40-49               30:41.2     30:57.7      9:52/M

    106    GILSON TAVARES                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1175    31   M      30: 0-39               30:46.7     30:47.8      9:54/M

    107    KRISTINE GAFFNEY                  FAIRHAVEN  MA        1114    50   F      11:50-59               30:48.5     30:50.1      9:54/M

    108    THOMAS MURPHY                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1111    36   M      31: 0-39               30:49.8     31:08.1      9:55/M

    109    BEV HOWLAND                       ROCHESTER  MA        1045    62   F       3:60-69               30:59.8     31:05.9      9:58/M

    110    MARIAH ALVES                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1209    22   F      20: 0-39               31:03.1     31:03.4      9:59/M

    111    JAMES MARINELLI                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1198    41   M      20:40-49               31:10.0     31:15.9     10:01/M

    112    JOHN DUCHESNEY                    WEST BARNSTABLE  MA  1287    53   M       8:50-59               31:13.0     31:19.6     10:02/M

    113    BRITTANY CORNELL                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      1265    29   F      21: 0-39               31:14.2     31:38.7     10:03/M

    114    CRAIG JONES                       EAST FALMOUTH  MA    1247    29   M      32: 0-39               31:14.3     31:29.2     10:03/M

    115    RENEE LEBLANC                     BEVERLY  MA          1061    35   F      22: 0-39               31:18.2     31:33.6     10:04/M

    116    STEPHANIE NELSON                  MIDDLEBORO  MA       1149    38   F      23: 0-39               31:19.0     31:24.9     10:04/M

    117    JACOB ST. VINCENT                 NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1155    12   M      33: 0-39               31:21.3     31:26.6     10:05/M

    118    MICHELLE MCKEEN                   PLYMOUTH  MA         1105    39   F      24: 0-39               31:21.3     31:32.1     10:05/M

    119    WILLIAM KELLY                     FALL RIVER  MA       1044    65   M       7:60-69               31:25.2     31:30.7     10:06/M

    120    DIONE EATON                       EAST FREETOWN  MA    1099    37   F      25: 0-39               31:31.4     31:41.5     10:08/M

    121    DAWN OLIVEIRA                     RAYNHAM  MA          1018    43   F      14:40-49               31:37.0     31:39.3     10:10/M

    122    MARY ELLEN ELLIS                  MASHPEE  MA          1249    57   F      12:50-59               31:37.1     31:51.8     10:10/M

    123    KATHIE HENRY                      CHATHAM  MA          1092    66   F       4:60-69               31:42.4     31:42.4     10:12/M

    124    TIMOTHY DACOSTA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1266    28   M      34: 0-39               31:43.0     32:07.9     10:12/M

    125    STEPHEN DE VELLIS                 POCASSET  MA         1076    55   M       9:50-59               31:46.7     32:01.1     10:13/M

    126    KIMBERLY KNOUS                    FRANKLIN  MA         1075    53   F      13:50-59               31:47.7     32:01.5     10:13/M

    127    JARED OWEN                        RIVERSIDE  RI        1174    46   M      21:40-49               31:52.7     32:08.3     10:15/M

    128    TRICIA ZANELLA                    WARWICK  RI          1124    55   F      14:50-59               31:53.9     32:11.8     10:15/M

    129    ERIC SHEER                        WARWICK  RI          1125    55   M      10:50-59               31:54.1     32:11.8     10:15/M

    130    JESSICA CALVAO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1280    38   F      26: 0-39               31:58.1     32:15.9     10:17/M

    131    JOHN BALDWIN                      DARTMOUTH  MA        1242    56   M      11:50-59               32:02.7     32:07.4     10:18/M

    132    JOLENE MENARD                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1072    37   F      27: 0-39               32:03.7     32:40.5     10:18/M

    133    LUCAS OLIVIER                     ACUSHNET  MA         1073    37   M      35: 0-39               32:03.9     32:40.5     10:18/M

    134    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI          1150    39   F      28: 0-39               32:51.8     33:10.1     10:34/M

    135    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA         1289    54   F      15:50-59               33:02.4     33:05.6     10:37/M

    136    LEAH FITZGERALD                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1067    28   F      29: 0-39               33:14.3     33:38.7     10:41/M

    137    JODIE DAVEY                       HARRISVILLE  RI      1191    36   F      30: 0-39               33:23.0     33:40.5     10:44/M

    138    ANGELA SOWLE                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1208    25   F      31: 0-39               33:23.2     33:32.9     10:44/M

    139    MARK DAVEY                        HARRISVILLE  RI      1192    38   M      36: 0-39               33:23.2     33:40.5     10:44/M

    140    DAVID OROSZ                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      1204    54   M      12:50-59               33:28.0     33:42.8     10:46/M

    141    BRIAN DELLORUSSO                  WEYMOUTH  MA         1107    33   M      37: 0-39               33:28.9     33:34.8     10:46/M

    142    FRANCIS ST. VINCENT               N DIGHTON  MA        1126    56   M      13:50-59               33:42.3     33:51.9     10:50/M

    143    LEAH KENDALL                      PLYMOUTH  MA         1081    57   F      16:50-59               33:44.4     34:06.9     10:51/M

    144    ALDA MARTINS                      ACUSHNET  MA         1074    52   F      17:50-59               33:49.6     34:12.7     10:52/M

    145    CARMEN MEJIL                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1224    42   F      15:40-49               33:50.6     34:09.6     10:53/M

    146    JAMES WHITE                       WEYMOUTH  MA         1167    57   M      14:50-59               33:55.0     34:08.4     10:54/M

    147    PAUL ALLEN                        DEDHAM  MA           1022    68   M       8:60-69               33:55.4     33:56.6     10:54/M

    148    GREGORY ALLEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA         1009    70   M       1:70-99               33:55.8     33:57.0     10:54/M

    149    EUGENE GALLAGHER                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      1173    64   M       9:60-69               33:56.4     34:01.1     10:55/M

    150    SARAH GRIFFIN                     EAST FREETOWN  MA    1188    32   F      32: 0-39               33:59.7     34:20.0     10:56/M

    151    ROBERT RINALDO                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1169    69   M      10:60-69               34:00.4     34:12.8     10:56/M

    152    KATE O\'BERRY                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1158    33   F      33: 0-39               34:02.8     34:13.6     10:57/M

    153    SYLVIE RODRIGUES                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      1257    51   F      18:50-59               34:07.1     34:10.6     10:58/M

    154    MARGARET SONG                     POCASSET  MA         1104    39   F      34: 0-39               34:14.3     34:21.7     11:00/M

    155    KELLY GALLIGAN                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1199    41   F      16:40-49               34:24.8     34:31.1     11:04/M

    156    GEORGE HENRY                      CHATHAM  MA          1091    69   M      11:60-69               34:24.8     34:26.4     11:04/M

    157    LUCIA REBELO                      FALL RIVER  MA       1139    53   F      19:50-59               34:26.1     34:32.6     11:04/M

    158    ANGELA LABONTE                    WEST ROXBURY  MA     1130    39   F      35: 0-39               34:28.3     34:35.9     11:05/M

    159    REBECCA FRYSINGER                 ACUSHNET  MA         1187    30   F      36: 0-39               34:34.9     34:55.6     11:07/M

    160    BRENDAN CHAMBERS                  TAUNTON  MA          1271    40   M      22:40-49               34:45.6     34:56.1     11:10/M

    161    JENNA DIMESTICO                   BROCKTON  MA         1270    25   F      37: 0-39               34:46.1     34:56.0     11:11/M

    162    DEBBIE TEIXEIRA                   FALL RIVER  MA       1006    44   F      17:40-49               35:00.0     35:08.4     11:15/M

    163    TAMI NADEAU                       SWANSEA  MA          1269    57   F      20:50-59               35:00.6     35:14.4     11:15/M

    164    DANNY NADEAU                      SWANSEA  MA          1237    61   M      12:60-69               35:01.0     35:14.4     11:16/M

    165    CHERI KARRAS                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA     1048    53   F      21:50-59               35:03.7     35:24.8     11:16/M

    166    SCOTT HUMBER                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1282    38   M      38: 0-39               35:09.7     35:25.3     11:18/M

    167    DONNA BOSWORTH                    DARTMOUTH  MA        1216    59   F      22:50-59               35:17.5     35:37.4     11:21/M

    168    SANDRA CESOLINI                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1024    53   F      23:50-59               35:19.0     35:46.4     11:21/M

    169    LIZ NOVAK                         MONUMENT BEACH  MA   1122    32   F      38: 0-39               35:20.4     35:31.3     11:22/M

    170    ISABELLE SULLIVAN                 ASHAWAY  RI          1160    15   F      39: 0-39               35:24.8     35:42.6     11:23/M

    171    MARIA HANNA                       LEDYARD  CT          1031    48   F      18:40-49               35:41.1     35:47.7     11:28/M

    172    JOSH BAKER                        MANSFIELD  MA        1116    39   M      39: 0-39               35:52.0     36:18.5     11:32/M

    173    CHRISTINE BAKER                   MANSFIELD  MA        1115    30   F      40: 0-39               35:52.1     36:17.9     11:32/M

    174    RICHARD ROSE                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1014    52   M      15:50-59               35:59.9     36:14.4     11:34/M

    175    PATTIE GAUDREAU                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1186    50   F      24:50-59               36:01.9     36:08.3     11:35/M

    176    APRIL PHILLIPS                    GROTON  CT           1051    47   F      19:40-49               36:08.8     36:27.4     11:37/M

    177    DAVID HANBURY                     SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   1301    59   M      16:50-59               36:14.3     36:19.1     11:39/M

    178    DIANE MCTAGUE                     FALMOUTH  MA         1293    57   F      25:50-59               36:17.4     36:31.3     11:40/M

    179    GINA ALEXANDER                    DARTMOUTH  MA        1134    43   F      20:40-49               36:20.1     36:36.6     11:41/M

    180    MARION JONES                      ARLINGTON  MA        1304    37   F      41: 0-39               36:27.4     36:37.0     11:43/M

    181    MELISSA GUIMONT                   MIDDLEBORO  MA       1013    40   F      21:40-49               36:41.9     36:47.9     11:48/M

    182    HOLLY MCGOWAN                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  1039    25   F      42: 0-39               36:42.0     37:04.1     11:48/M

    183    ED MCGOWAN                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  1038    55   M      17:50-59               36:42.3     37:05.4     11:48/M

    184    DEAN FABIAN                       LAKEVILLE  MA        1245    20   M      40: 0-39               36:44.8     36:48.8     11:49/M

    185    DANA SCALZI                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1157    19   F      43: 0-39               36:45.0     36:48.6     11:49/M

    186    SHEILA EDWARDS                    SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1043    49   F      22:40-49               36:53.7     37:08.9     11:52/M

    187    STEPHANIE CARVALHO                EAST FREETOWN  MA    1165    37   F      44: 0-39               37:41.4     37:54.0     12:07/M

    188    MARSHA HARTLEY                    ROCHESTER  MA        1263    64   F       5:60-69               38:10.5     38:21.9     12:16/M

    189    KATHERINE HARTLEY                 ROCHESTER  MA        1309    27   F      45: 0-39               38:11.5     38:22.1     12:17/M

    190    MENA MEDEIROS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1279    64   F       6:60-69               38:26.9     38:30.8     12:21/M

    191    HEATHER HALL                                           1300    47   F      23:40-49               38:29.8     38:39.4     12:22/M

    192    ANNE RAMOS                        SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1255    40   F      24:40-49               38:30.5     38:34.3     12:23/M

    193    LISA ALMEIDA                      ACUSHNET  MA         1121    50   F      26:50-59               38:30.8     38:32.9     12:23/M

    194    MARIA QUITERIO                    ACUSHNET  MA         1085    50   F      27:50-59               38:35.5     38:58.6     12:24/M

    195    DIANE COLLINS                     WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  1064    57   F      28:50-59               38:41.3     38:48.6     12:26/M

    196    TRACY CREHAN                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1203    54   F      29:50-59               38:46.3     38:55.4     12:28/M

    197    JILLIAN GREESON                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1103    19   F      46: 0-39               39:15.1     39:20.6     12:37/M

    198    SHARON GREESON                    DARTMOUTH  MA        1102    46   F      25:40-49               39:18.6     39:23.1     12:38/M

    199    GIGI GRANJA                       FAIRHAVEN  MA        1026    60   F       7:60-69               39:45.8     39:48.9     12:47/M

    200    AMY LEONARD                       ACUSHNET  MA         1020    48   F      26:40-49               39:46.8     39:55.8     12:47/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    WILMA JONES                       NIANTIC  CT          1291    57   F      30:50-59               40:02.5     40:21.3     12:52/M

    202    JENNY BETTENCOURT                 FALL RIVER  MA       1221    44   F      27:40-49               40:08.7     40:28.1     12:54/M

    203    CHRISTINA CORMIER                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1290    30   F      47: 0-39               40:28.4     40:34.1     13:01/M

    204    KELLY CANAVAN                     BRAINTREE  MA        1136    44   F      28:40-49               40:39.8     41:01.6     13:04/M

    205    CHRISTIN SCHWARTZ                 BRIDGEWATER  MA      1250    43   F      29:40-49               40:40.3     41:02.4     13:05/M

    206    CAROLINE O\'SHAUGHNESSY            WALPOLE  MA          1283    41   F      30:40-49               41:18.5     41:27.5     13:17/M

    207    ERIN LEBLANC                      MILLIS  MA           1025    43   F      31:40-49               41:19.1     41:27.7     13:17/M

    208    JESSICA CHESTER-LETENDRE          NEW BEDFORD  MA      1132    42   F      32:40-49               41:39.4     41:47.4     13:24/M

    209    MICHELE BAILEY                    ACUSHNET  MA         1258    52   F      31:50-59               42:10.2     42:33.8     13:34/M

    210    CATHY PERRY                       ACUSHNET  MA         1207    43   F      33:40-49               42:10.8     42:34.9     13:34/M

    211    ILENE ISHERWOOD                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1110    55   F      32:50-59               42:27.5     42:31.9     13:39/M

    212    JEAN SMITH WHITE                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   1166    63   F       8:60-69               42:28.9     42:43.3     13:39/M

    213    RUTH KNEIER                       PUTNAM  CT           1184    74   F       1:70-99               42:41.0     43:03.6     13:43/M

    214    KARA SWAN                         CARVER  MA           1108    33   F      48: 0-39               42:42.3     42:56.0     13:44/M

    215    MELISSA COSTA                     TAUNTON  MA          1056    36   F      49: 0-39               42:46.9     43:03.6     13:45/M

    216    LYNN SOARES                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1232    41   F      34:40-49               43:32.6     43:39.1     14:00/M

    217    PAULA VICENTE                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        1233    49   F      35:40-49               43:33.1     43:39.6     14:00/M

    218    DANIEL CAVALIERI                  N. DARTMOUTH  MA     1052    52   M      18:50-59               43:49.5     44:02.5     14:05/M

    219    CATHY ST. LAURENT                 NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1053    49   F      36:40-49               43:49.6     44:02.6     14:05/M

    220    JENNIFER NOYER                    EAST BOSTON  MA      1176    40   F      37:40-49               43:58.8     44:19.6     14:08/M

    221    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI          1296    54   F      33:50-59               44:20.8     44:33.8     14:15/M

    222    JENNIFER HART                     CARVER  MA           1055    40   F      38:40-49               44:52.5     45:12.1     14:26/M

    223    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI          1297    76   F       2:70-99               45:01.2     45:14.1     14:28/M

    224    ROBERT LETOURNEAU                 NEW BEDFORD  MA      1236    67   M      13:60-69               45:13.6     45:26.3     14:32/M

    225    WILL DISALVO                      BARRIGTON  RI        1306     6   M      41: 0-39               45:51.1     46:00.8     14:45/M

    226    JON COLOMBO                       BARRIGTON  RI        1305    40   M      23:40-49               46:17.2     46:26.8     14:53/M

    227    AMY PIERCE                        EAST FREETOWN  MA    1168    32   F      50: 0-39               46:22.7     46:37.1     14:55/M

    228    SARAH BOURQUE                     ROCHESTER  MA        1042    38   F      51: 0-39               49:00.6     49:20.4     15:45/M

    229    JENNIFER SOUTHER                  PLYMOUTH  MA         1156    44   F      39:40-49               49:51.6     50:06.5     16:02/M

    230    CELESTE CONNORS                   PLYMOUTH  MA         1106    47   F      40:40-49               49:52.4     50:07.0     16:02/M

    231    MARISSA GUZAJ                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1219    28   F      52: 0-39               50:46.9     51:09.8     16:19/M

    232    ERIN LARSEN                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1222    34   F      53: 0-39               50:47.3     51:10.0     16:20/M

    233    JEAN KENNEDY                      DANVERS  MA          1275    68   F       9:60-69               50:51.7     51:13.5     16:21/M

    234    KELLY WALSH                       WARREN  RI           1210    48   F      41:40-49               52:13.7     52:38.1     16:47/M

    235    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1016    41   F      42:40-49               52:40.0     53:02.4     16:56/M

    236    KELLIE SILVEIRA                   TAUNTON  MA          1178    45   F      43:40-49               52:40.2     52:56.6     16:56/M

    237    KERSTIN KNEIER                    PUTNAM  CT           1183    43   F      44:40-49               52:40.3     53:02.1     16:56/M

    238    TAMMY MELLO                       ACUSHNET  MA         1212    49   F      45:40-49               52:42.6     52:42.6     16:57/M

    239    KRISTIN CARVALHO                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      1079    54   F      34:50-59               53:26.1     53:47.5     17:11/M

    240    WAYNE CARVALHO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1078    64   M      14:60-69               53:26.3     53:47.3     17:11/M

    241    AMANDA CONCHINHA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      1090    29   F      54: 0-39               53:28.8     53:47.9     17:12/M

    242    DOUGLAS CARVALHO                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      1089    30   M      42: 0-39               53:28.9     53:47.6     17:12/M

    243    CYNTHIA MILLER                    CANTON  MA           1065    60   F      10:60-69               53:43.5     53:57.4     17:16/M

    244    ABBY DAWES                        BARRINGTON  RI       1059    39   F      55: 0-39               53:43.5     53:57.9     17:16/M

    245    SHEILA WILLIAMS                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1058    71   F       3:70-99               53:44.6     53:55.6     17:17/M

    246    DANIEL WEAVER                     MATTAPOISETT  MA     1182    50   M      19:50-59               56:50.3     57:08.6     18:16/M

    247    RICK PORTER                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1262    50   M      20:50-59               56:50.9     57:08.6     18:16/M

    248    JESSICA BLAKE                     FALL RIVER  MA       1037    24   F      56: 0-39               57:09.7     57:26.9     18:23/M

    249    LAURA GAGNE                       FALL RIVER  MA       1036    47   F      46:40-49               57:09.9     57:26.6     18:23/M

    250    SASHA RIVERA                      FALL RIVER  MA       1227    36   F      57: 0-39               58:51.2     59:18.3     18:55/M

    251    DANITA GORDON                     FALL RIVER  MA       1228    52   F      35:50-59               58:51.3     59:18.1     18:55/M

    252    HEATHER FREDETTE                  JOHNSTON  RI         1225    38   F      58: 0-39               58:52.3     59:18.5     18:56/M

    253    BETHANY MORALES                   FALL RIVER  MA       1226    35   F      59: 0-39               58:52.4     59:18.5     18:56/M