IGT Downtown 5K

IGT Downtown 5K

September 15, 2019


Results by RaceWire

Detail Team Results

5K

Friends and Family

Team - Rhode Runner

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:04:08.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 446 JEAN CHRISTOPHE CLERC PROVIDENCE RI M 33 52 52 20:45.0
2 570 STEPHEN OLIVEIRA PAWTUCKET RI M 45 61 113 21:12.2
3 1567 JAYSON GEER PROVIDENCE RI M 41 93 206 22:11.4
4 1548 BRIAN TRAHAN PAWTUCKET RI M 64 155 361 23:57.1
5 1291 BRYNA HEBERT RUMFORD RI F 57 213 574 25:05.3
6 458 MELANIE LEPLAY-RENAUD BARRINGTON RI F 44 343 917 27:35.6
7 472 HEATHER MCCABE CRANSTON RI F 42 371 1288 27:57.7
8 33 MELKON MEGERDICHIAN CRANSTON RI M 36 897 2185 36:05.7

Team - Orangetheory Fitness RI

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:04:52.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 762 PAUL STEPNEY CRANSTON RI M 45 42 42 20:32.8
2 1598 DOUGLAS MORGAN PROVIDENCE RI M 24 86 128 22:03.5
3 915 ADAM MANI PROVIDENCE RI M 42 95 223 22:15.9
4 1728 DANNY ANGELI PROVIDENCE RI M 46 159 382 24:03.0
5 1306 JESSE SHERWOOD PROVIDENCE RI M 47 243 625 25:54.7
6 1686 BILLY COX CRANSTON RI M 45 244 869 25:55.0
7 1137 CAITLIN PRINGLE WARWICK RI F 28 466 1335 29:09.4
8 1714 MICHAEL CAMERON CRANSTON RI M 37 493 1828 29:33.8
9 1114 JAKE AVAKIAN PROVIDENCE RI M 30 513 2341 29:58.6
10 1409 ERICA SNOW COVENTRY RI F 31 555 2896 30:29.6
11 1321 COURTNEY GARVEY PROVIDENCE RI F 32 611 3507 31:23.8
12 1701 DANIEL FOLEY NEWPORT RI M 49 888 4395 35:58.0
13 1700 STEPHANIE PAOLINO CRANSTON RI F 43 889 5284 35:58.3
14 753 CHRIS MERC PROVIDENCE RI M 38 907 6191 36:20.6
15 1170 MALLERY ANDREOZZI EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 35 1381 7572 54:31.5
16 1169 DONNA ANDREOZZI EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 61 1382 8954 54:35.3

Team - Wellness at Brown

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:05:17.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 832 NICOLE PICARD PROVIDENCE RI F 33 62 62 21:16.1
2 981 JASON ALIOTTA PROVIDENCE RI M 48 73 135 21:35.3
3 1386 WENDY SIMAS PROVIDENCE RI F 52 100 235 22:26.2
4 466 RACHEL YALOF PROVIDENCE RI F 23 128 363 23:15.1
5 572 PHIRUM PEANG CRANSTON RI M 44 168 531 24:16.3
6 432 WILLIAM MONROE PROVIDENCE RI M 67 177 708 24:33.9
7 655 JINWOOK PARK PROVIDENCE RI M 35 189 897 24:43.9
8 782 PATRICK VETERE CRANSTON RI M 60 202 1099 24:54.0
9 652 MELISSA HATCH PROVIDENCE RI F 24 203 1302 24:54.8
10 1302 JOSHUA TAUB PROVIDENCE RI M 47 236 1538 25:42.7
11 204 ANDREW ZULLO NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 30 254 1792 26:04.4
12 916 TIMOTHY RIKER PAWTUCKET RI M 39 255 2047 26:05.8
13 205 ARTURO ANDRADE NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 40 263 2310 26:16.7
14 728 CATHERINE VAN AMBURGH PROVIDENCE RI F 27 269 2579 26:34.9
15 899 ZOE BROWN PROVIDENCE RI F 21 342 2921 27:33.5
16 828 ANDREW LOHMEIER CRANSTON RI M 53 406 3327 28:24.7
17 1066 JEFFREY JAKULEVICIUS NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 41 411 3738 28:30.3
18 1672 MARY HEATHER SMITH PROVIDENCE RI F 57 446 4184 28:54.7
19 833 ROSS BERGE PROVIDENCE RI M 33 455 4639 29:01.3
20 1643 XIAONING ZHENG PROVIDENCE RI F 35 467 5106 29:09.6
21 796 KATELYN GUNDERSEN PROVIDENCE RI F 31 485 5591 29:24.2
22 758 AUGUST GUANG PROVIDENCE RI F 29 496 6087 29:35.6
23 403 JESSICA DOLAN PROVIDENCE RI F 35 521 6608 30:04.0
24 200 HOLLY TRAN PROVIDENCE RI F 28 525 7133 30:07.1
25 251 JENNIFER BETTS UXBRIDGE MA F 48 540 7673 30:20.3
26 207 CHRISTOPH SCHORL PROVIDENCE RI M 51 556 8229 30:30.1
27 664 ZHENCHAO QIAN PROVIDENCE RI M 56 566 8795 30:44.3
28 666 RENATA MAURIZ PROVIDENCE RI F 26 578 9373 30:56.5
29 827 NAOKO SHIBUSAWA CRANSTON RI F 55 650 10023 31:59.2
30 212 JESSICA PORTER PROVIDENCE RI F 38 719 10742 32:54.0
31 203 SUZANNE FLYNN CRANSTON RI F 55 724 11466 33:01.7
32 521 JEFF HUANG PROVIDENCE RI M 34 756 12222 33:35.5
33 709 FRANCOISE HAMLIN CRANSTON RI F 46 870 13092 35:49.1
34 704 RHONDA HOSPEDALES PROVIDENCE RI F 47 911 14003 36:23.5
35 1730 ANNA GALER NORTH EASTON MA F 16 915 14918 36:35.6
36 202 BARBARA KEMPKEN PROVIDENCE RI F 47 924 15842 36:47.6
37 388 ANDREA GOLDSTEIN WARWICK RI F 31 947 16789 37:23.2
38 198 JOHN WILCOX PROVIDENCE RI M 57 977 17766 38:01.0
39 901 ROCHELLE IVES RIVERSIDE RI F 55 1015 18781 39:21.8
40 201 MARY OLIVER TIVERTON RI F 45 1071 19852 41:01.9
41 199 GRAHAM OLIVER TIVERTON RI M 52 1072 20924 41:02.0
42 1359 AMY MORTON EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 45 1121 22045 42:47.3
43 665 HONG XIA PROVIDENCE RI F 54 1147 23192 43:43.6
44 979 LAUREN ALIOTTA PROVIDENCE RI F 15 1234 24426 47:48.1
45 980 JULIANA ALIOTTA PROVIDENCE RI F 9 1283 25709 50:45.0
46 978 HEATHER ALIOTTA PROVIDENCE RI F 48 1284 26993 50:45.1
47 544 MATTHEW CRUDALE WEST WARWICK RI M 59 1306 28299 51:33.2
48 918 CARYCRUZ BUENO CRANSTON RI F 31 1311 29610 51:39.3
49 808 DIANE STRAKER NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 71 1331 30941 52:42.9
50 1729 BETH GALER NORTH EASTON MA F 52 1348 32289 53:15.9
51 545 ALEXANDER STEPANOV WEST WARWICK RI F 16 1374 33663 54:09.6
52 543 KATERINA STEPANOVA WEST WARWICK RI F 52 1375 35038 54:10.4
53 214 ETHAN MOITRA PROVIDENCE RI M 39 1412 36450 56:21.5
54 213 CLAIRE MOITRA PROVIDENCE RI F 43 1413 37863 56:21.7
55 217 ANN OULETTE PAWTUCKET RI F 50 1417 39280 56:30.1

Team - May the course be with you

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:06:05.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 644 NIKOLAY KOROTKOV NEW YORK CITY NY M 28 28 28 18:56.6
2 674 ANDREI KOROTKOV LINCOLN RI M 55 132 160 23:18.8
3 645 EMILY YANG NEW YORK CITY NY F 27 151 311 23:50.1

Team - CycleBar Providence

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:07:02.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 739 PATRICK O\'ROURKE NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 51 59 59 21:09.7
2 1301 MAURICE LOWMAN EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 40 77 136 21:46.1
3 777 JAKE LAMAR PROVIDENCE RI M 25 165 301 24:06.4
4 1743 ERIN GENDREAU PROVIDENCE RI F 24 318 619 27:08.9
5 1246 AURA MAURICIO WESTPORT MA F 47 384 1003 28:08.3
6 1363 EDWARD KING BRISTOL RI M 49 546 1549 30:23.3
7 778 CRISTINA LIMA PAWTUCKET RI F 42 552 2101 30:24.3
8 1726 BRIAN OTOOLE PROVIDENCE RI M 42 572 2673 30:53.1
9 1100 MELANIE RAINONE PROVIDENCE RI F 25 579 3252 30:57.5
10 776 KATHLEEN COSTELLO PROVIDENCE RI F 25 625 3877 31:33.8
11 1615 SARA LARRABEE CRANSTON RI F 27 661 4538 32:08.2
12 1515 GEORGE CIFUENTES PROVIDENCE RI M 36 717 5255 32:53.2
13 1727 HEATHER O\'DONNELL PAWTUCKET RI F 34 796 6051 34:25.4
14 1141 BRADY PENDERGAST NORTH SMITHFIELD RI M 18 806 6857 34:34.8
15 1592 JOHN RICE PROVIDENCE RI M 31 810 7667 34:38.7
16 1599 CAITLIN RUNYON PAWTUCKET RI F 25 859 8526 35:35.8
17 775 CELINA BIERNACKI PAWTUCKET RI F 25 861 9387 35:38.1
18 1516 LUCRECIA RIZ PROVIDENCE RI F 29 1295 10682 51:00.6
19 1517 IRMA RIZ PROVIDENCE RI F 33 1305 11987 51:30.8

Team - Kind of a Big Deal

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:12:33.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 467 JAMES INGRAHAM SEEKONK MA M 38 83 83 22:02.1
2 478 KEVIN EARLEY WARWICK RI M 28 149 232 23:48.2
3 615 MARY BETH DZIEDZIC TIVERTON RI F 38 284 516 26:43.3
4 1534 AARON ZARENSKI WEST WARWICK RI M 28 545 1061 30:23.1
5 477 MARY-KATE EATON WARWICK RI F 28 577 1638 30:56.4
6 1794 NICOLE FLANAGAN PROV RI F 44 786 2424 34:19.4
7 706 PETER MAXFIELD ALBION RI M 55 799 3223 34:27.0
8 1805 CASEY CULLINAN WARWICK RI M 24 1248 4471 48:30.9
9 1804 ALIVIA SARNO WARWICK RI F 42 1358 5829 53:30.2
10 687 ANDREA MCGINN CUMBERLAND RI F 48 1362 7191 53:35.9
11 745 ANGELA SEMONELLI SWANSEA MA F 54 1363 8554 53:36.3

Team - Team Eddy

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:20:08.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1423 SCOTT PETRANGELO WEST KINGSTON RI M 43 116 116 22:54.1
2 1089 KYLE OGDEN WARWICK RI M 43 316 432 27:04.0
3 1104 JOSHUA SAVINO WEST GREENWICH RI M 14 529 961 30:10.5
4 1103 JOE SAVINO WEST GREENWICH RI M 50 561 1522 30:37.4
5 1296 JOE AMBROSINO NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 49 892 2414 35:59.6
6 1347 BRAYDEN OGDEN WARWICK RI M 13 1193 3607 45:46.6
7 1346 ROBIN OGDEN WARWICK RI F 43 1250 4857 48:34.2

Team - The Under 30 Minute Gang

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:21:44.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1562 LUCAS STOPPER SOUTH BOSTON MA M 26 235 235 25:41.2
2 1281 JACK HENDRICKSON WARREN RI M 25 376 611 28:01.6
3 1280 PATRICK BRINDAMOUR RUMFORD RI M 25 378 989 28:01.9
4 1279 JOHN NARDONE PROVIDENCE RI M 26 420 1409 28:37.3

Team - Team Brunch

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:27:31.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 971 GIULIANNA FRANCHETTI NIANTIC CT F 27 433 433 28:45.8
2 858 MATT RODE BRIGHTON MA F 27 469 902 29:13.4
3 857 JENNA WARREN BRIGHTON MA F 27 492 1394 29:32.2
4 972 ALEXA FRANCHETTI NORWICH CT F 24 600 1994 31:16.0
5 889 KYLE DUBUC EAST GREENWICH RI M 27 653 2647 32:01.0
6 888 RACHEL PELLEGRINE HANSON MA F 27 782 3429 34:09.9
7 344 SAMANTHA PETER MANSFIELD MA F 25 1010 4439 39:08.7
8 342 REBECCA PELLEGRINE HANSON MA F 25 1078 5517 41:09.1

Team - Black Dog race crew

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:27:37.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1127 JACOB FERREIRA MAPLEVILLE RI M 21 204 204 24:55.1
2 1125 ERIC JACQUART MAPLEVILLE RI M 52 405 609 28:22.9
3 1129 MIRANDA JACQUART MAPLEVILLE RI F 20 787 1396 34:19.7
4 1126 DALLAS JACQUART MAPLEVILLLE RI F 22 1217 2613 47:06.2
5 1124 DANIELLE JACQUART MAPLEVILLE RI F 49 1227 3840 47:29.4
6 1128 KATIE FERREIRA MAPLEVILLE RI F 18 1231 5071 47:38.3

Team - Nelson

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:30:40.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 391 ANDERS NELSON EAST GREENWICH RI M 11 434 434 28:46.0
2 392 XAVIER NELSON EAST GREENWICH RI M 11 441 875 28:50.7
3 394 KINAN NELSON EAST GREENWICH RI M 13 725 1600 33:03.6
4 390 ERIK NELSON EAST GREENWICH RI M 45 744 2344 33:25.9
5 389 SANAA NELSON EAST GREENWICH RI F 45 875 3219 35:50.9

Team - Rally for Ryan

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:32:50.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 71 DAN FITZPATRICK EASTON MA M 37 225 225 25:16.0
2 785 KEVIN FITZPATRICK MILFORD CT M 33 739 964 33:21.8
3 127 MATTHEW FITZPATRICK GREENE RI M 13 783 1747 34:12.5
4 89 TOM FITZPATRICK BARRINGTON NY M 68 1038 2785 40:13.4

Team - Nigeriansweat

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:40:22.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1143 AJOKE JENYO WARWICK RI F 32 709 709 32:44.3
2 744 KELVIN NWODO FALL RIVER MA M 32 750 1459 33:33.2
3 187 CHARLIE IMONAH JOHNSTON RI M 36 773 2232 34:04.7

Team - Full Potential Training

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:41:48.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 625 ERICK SILVA NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 33 663 663 32:11.3
2 678 NATHAN DACOSTA ATTLEBORO MA M 29 686 1349 32:29.9
3 628 DANIEL LUTZ PROVIDENCE RI M 31 932 2281 37:06.7
4 949 JAY JEROME WEYMOUTH MA M 39 960 3241 37:42.4

Team - Colibrí

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:45:16.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 517 ANA VELEZ CUMBERLAND RI F 30 522 522 30:04.9
2 929 MARIA-ISABEL HERRERA CUMBERLAND RI F 15 574 1096 30:54.7
3 518 CLARA VELEZ CUMBERLAND RI F 42 1159 2255 44:17.0
4 928 ANAMARIA GOMEZ-VELEZ CUMBERLAND RI F 15 1179 3434 45:14.3

Team - Ludwig\'s Rampage

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:46:15.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1077 BERNIE POITRAS HOPE RI M 50 339 339 27:29.7
2 504 STEVEN BROWN WEST GREENWICH RI M 54 733 1072 33:15.3
3 509 SARA DINARDO COVENTRY RI F 33 1184 2256 45:30.0
4 508 EILEEN DANAHER PROVIDENCE RI F 34 1185 3441 45:30.6

Team - Chicken Beaks

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:57:12.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1787 JONATHAN GALLINARI WARWICK RI M 38 66 66 21:24.8
2 1788 LISA GALLINARI WARWICK RI F 39 1191 1257 45:39.3
3 1789 BENJAMIN GALLINARI WARWICK RI M 10 1272 2529 50:08.5

Team - Speedy\'s Angels

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:07:20.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 141 CHRISTOPHER SGRIGNARI EAST GREENWICH RI M 22 1047 1047 40:28.8
2 143 CHERYL SGRIGNARI EAST GREENWICH RI F 53 1144 2191 43:25.8
3 142 MATTHEW SGRIGNARI EAST GREENWICH RI M 24 1146 3337 43:26.2

Team - KFNDB

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 176 SCOTT MOORE HOUSTON TX M 35 19 19 17:59.6

Team - Biostats

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 194 SAMANTHA MORRISON PROVIDENCE RI F 24 486 486 29:24.3

Team - Froggie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 592 PAUL BURKE RUMFORD RI M 47 65 65 21:22.7

Team - VStrong

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 610 ALDYS FERNANDEZ ATTLEBORO MA F 38 831 831 35:05.2

Team - NE Distance

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 619 BILL SLANEY CUMBERLAND RI M 56 55 55 20:50.1

Team - Run with me

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1113 CRYSTAL AREL BRISTOL RI F 37 308 308 27:00.4

Team - Frontrunners Rhode Island

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1152 SCOTT MIRANI PROVIDENCE RI M 57 567 567 30:46.4

Team - Garden Porch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1366 MAYA AMBROISE PROVIDENCE RI F 28 840 840 35:14.7

Team - KORG

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 52 ALLYNN GRANTHAM NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 47 632 632 31:37.1
2 51 DEBBIE BAUZYK LINCOLN RI F 51 769 1401 33:58.1

Team - Team MEL

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 456 MIA SWENSON NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 15 314 314 27:03.5
2 457 LANCE SWENSON NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 48 320 634 27:09.9

Team - RIVS Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 696 T.V. JAYARAMAN NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 75 992 992 38:29.0
2 459 SURESHBABU THYVALAPPIL WARWICK RI M 50 1186 2178 45:32.6

Team - sLow Expectations

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 611 MICHAEL KING NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 32 223 223 25:14.0
2 522 KAYLA GERALD RUMFORD RI F 22 1308 1531 51:34.9

Team - Crossfit Gamut

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1710 MICHAEL MOLONEY WARREN RI M 35 85 85 22:02.9
2 560 DANIEL MOURNIGHAN WARWICK RI M 46 413 498 28:32.4

Team - We Thought They Said Rum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 653 SARAH BLAIR FRANKLIN MA F 23 1133 1133 43:06.0
2 650 KERRI MORSE DOUGLAS MA F 25 1134 2267 43:06.6

Team - Harrington

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 787 RAY HARRINGTON WARWICK RI M 71 1170 1170 44:47.1
2 788 RAY HARRINGTON WARWICK RI M 38 1224 2394 47:23.1

Team - race ACE

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1186 MARC SCHNIPPERING EAST PROVIENCE RI M 49 352 352 27:44.0
2 1188 ARIANA WYSS EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 47 483 835 29:22.6

Team - Donnelly

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1247 ELIZABETH DONNELLY CRANSTON RI F 36 801 801 34:28.4
2 1248 JESSICA DONNELLY NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 38 832 1633 35:06.1

Team - Court & Law

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1267 COURTNEY LITTLEJOHN PAWTUCKET RI F 30 1112 1112 42:29.4
2 1266 RAY WHITE PAWTUCKET RI M 35 1116 2228 42:33.3

Team - S.O.L

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1505 SHAROND DELANCE PROVIDENCE RI M 37 103 103 22:31.3
2 1549 COREY CHANTRE PAWTUCKET RI M 22 482 585 29:21.5

Team - L.I.G.H.T.S. Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1550 GLORIA SIMONEAU JOHNSTON RI F 62 1036 1036 40:09.1
2 1637 LINDA MIGNACCA JOHNSTON RI F 67 1273 2309 50:21.6

Team - Skips and Rigby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1791 CAESAR NAFRADA TIVERTON RI M 17 76 76 21:43.3
2 1792 AUGUSTUS NAFRADA TIVERTON RI M 15 1241 1317 48:14.3