IGT Downtown 5K

IGT Downtown 5K

September 15, 2019


Results by RaceWire

Detail Team Results

5K

Corporate Teams

Team - Providence Country Day School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:00:41.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1394 PETER WALSWORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 41 31 31 19:29.8
2 1467 BENNETT HICKS CUMBERLAND RI M 17 39 70 20:30.1
3 1752 EVAN SUCOV CRANSTON RI M 17 50 120 20:42.0
4 1481 KEVIN FOLAN BARRINGTON RI M 38 106 226 22:34.0
5 1444 JASON LAVELLE BRISTOL RI M 53 192 418 24:47.4
6 1468 DENNIS HICKS CUMBERLAND RI M 53 222 640 25:12.6
7 1471 ANNE-CECILE BEDFORD RUMFORD RI F 47 245 885 25:55.1
8 1484 DOUG ALLEN EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 53 270 1155 26:35.5
9 1451 JOANNE WAITE BRISTOL RI F 55 338 1493 27:28.9
10 1801 KRISTEN BIAFORE WARWICK RI M 43 402 1895 28:20.7
11 1482 RACHEL FOLAN BARRINGTON RI F 37 408 2303 28:27.4
12 1489 DIANE SIMEK PAWTUCKET RI F 42 432 2735 28:44.3
13 1485 THOMAS ALLEN EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 13 526 3261 30:08.8
14 1466 KYLEE HICKS CUMBERLAND RI F 15 542 3803 30:20.8
15 1547 SIMONE PELLEGRINO CRANSTON RI F 14 554 4357 30:26.8
16 1447 MARINN DANIS RUMFORD RI F 11 601 4958 31:16.4
17 1446 TROY DANIS RUMFORD RI F 42 606 5564 31:21.2
18 1544 ELOISE WETHERBY CRANSTON RI F 12 755 6319 33:35.4
19 1438 PILAR BEERMAN REHOBOTH MA F 15 758 7077 33:37.8
20 1543 ADA WETHERBY CRANSTON RI F 14 854 7931 35:30.0
21 1542 KATIE WETHERBY CRANSTON RI F 44 855 8786 35:30.1
22 1440 DAN HUTCHINSON NORTH ATTLEBORO MA M 35 862 9648 35:38.7
23 1441 KELLY HUTCHINSON NORTH ATTLEBORO MA F 32 863 10511 35:39.2
24 1465 AMY HICKS CUMBERLAND RI F 49 884 11395 35:56.2
25 1545 JUSTIN WETHERBY CRANSTON RI M 11 893 12288 35:59.6
26 1393 MELANIE PARSONS WARWICK RI F 33 943 13231 37:16.9
27 1563 JENNIFER STURGES TIVERTON RI F 15 962 14193 37:42.8
28 1432 EMERSON BATES REHOBOTH MA F 12 999 15192 38:43.2
29 1802 FRANCESCA BIAFORE WARWICK RI F 12 1001 16193 38:46.4
30 1429 MICHELLA IZZO CRANSTON RI F 49 1120 17313 42:46.5
31 1428 ERIKA VILLELLA NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 47 1122 18435 42:48.4
32 1436 PAMELA CLARKE BARRINGTON RI F 52 1125 19560 42:50.2
33 1470 DAVID BATTEL EDINA MN M 53 1181 20741 45:18.5
34 1759 MATTHEW HOWE MANSFIELD MA M 16 1197 21938 46:05.2
35 1760 SARAH HOWE MANSFIELD MA F 13 1198 23136 46:05.8
36 1800 MICHELLE OUHRABKA BARRINGTON RI F 44 1199 24335 46:06.8
37 1449 ODELIA KABESSA PROVIDENCE RI F 17 1279 25614 50:35.9
38 1448 KARA ORR PROVIDENCE RI F 57 1285 26899 50:47.4
39 1546 CHARLIE WETHERBY CRANSTON RI M 9 1293 28192 50:56.3
40 1541 JUSTIN WETHERBY CRANSTON RI M 42 1294 29486 50:57.1
41 1431 SARAH BATES REHOBOTH MA F 43 1309 30795 51:38.2
42 1479 RACHEL DONNELLY PAWTUCKET RI F 26 1320 32115 52:27.6
43 1480 KEN SALHANY PAWTUCKET RI M 26 1321 33436 52:28.1
44 1469 OLIVIA LEBEAU PAWTUCKET RI F 16 1341 34777 52:53.4
45 1452 EMILY WAITE BRISTOL RI F 16 1345 36122 53:03.1
46 1844 JOSH CARRY PROVIDENCE RI M 33 1378 37500 54:19.3
47 1445 LINDSAY SOSON PROVIDENCE RI F 37 1379 38879 54:19.3
48 1761 ANDREW HOWE MANSFIELD MA M 10 1392 40271 55:32.2
49 1483 EMET SCHWARTZ PROVIDENCE RI M 24 1393 41664 55:38.9
50 1437 NANCY GELARDI WARWICK RI F 60 1397 43061 56:00.2
51 1439 SHEILA HARRIS EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 60 1399 44460 56:03.5
52 1758 JENNIFER HOWE MANSFIELD MA F 46 1400 45860 56:06.7
53 1427 JANE KAUFMAN BARRINGTON RI F 67 1401 47261 56:08.7
54 1811 KATHY SANFORD BARRINGTON RI F 50 1402 48663 56:09.6
55 1692 CHRISTOPHER PAPINEAU BARRINGTON RI M 42 1405 50068 56:13.5
56 1691 JAIME PAPINEAU BARRINGTON RI F 42 1406 51474 56:14.6
57 1475 ALLISON RIVARD WARWICK RI F 16 1429 52903 57:17.0
58 1477 LISA RIVARD WARWICK RI F 51 1431 54334 57:30.5

Team - IGT

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:00:58.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1606 SAMANTHA JORGENSEN PROVIDENCE RI F 26 30 30 19:07.3
2 1235 JAMES BUCKLEY PROVIDENCE RI M 28 44 74 20:34.6
3 793 GRAHAM DAWSON WAKEFIELD RI M 39 64 138 21:16.9
4 1387 HEATH MAIOLI COVENTRY RI M 39 67 205 21:26.7
5 1222 ANDREW FATSE NORTH SMITHFIELD RI M 30 98 303 22:25.8
6 1221 LAUREN FATSE NORTH SMITHFIELD RI F 29 99 402 22:25.8
7 1224 JUSTIN GATES PROVIDENCE RI M 31 104 506 22:31.9
8 1223 NATASHA STRICK PROVIDENCE RI F 27 105 611 22:31.9
9 798 TIMOTHY MALLIN CRANSTON RI M 61 118 729 22:56.0
10 1357 MICHAEL BRANCH PROVIDENCE RI M 35 129 858 23:15.9
11 810 KYLE SANTOS WARWICK RI M 24 130 988 23:16.7
12 1090 HAL DECOURSEY ATTLEBORO FALLS MA M 31 152 1140 23:52.5
13 1490 QUENTIN CHAFEE SAUNDERSTOWN RI M 58 187 1327 24:42.5
14 1491 ROBERT WILCOX JR COVENTRY RI M 24 208 1535 24:58.6
15 874 PAUL CENTOFANTI PROVIDENCE RI M 29 224 1759 25:15.9
16 1584 SIVANANAINTHA DURAISWAMY EAST GREENWICH RI M 36 230 1989 25:25.6
17 964 ASHLEY L\'EUROPA RIVERSIDE RI F 32 253 2242 26:03.6
18 1208 VIRIATO COSTA NEW BEDFORD MA M 51 262 2504 26:10.9
19 890 TIMOTHY SWEENEY BRISTOL RI M 43 277 2781 26:38.1
20 1552 ZLATOMIR POPOV PROVIDENCE RI M 34 283 3064 26:43.0
21 803 JESUS BAUSELA BALADRON CRANSTON RI M 31 286 3350 26:44.0
22 1493 KAREN FUERHERM PROVIDENCE RI F 42 288 3638 26:48.3
23 809 HELENA SANTOS WARWICK RI F 54 295 3933 26:51.0
24 1189 DAVID WARD-SMITH CRANSTON RI M 36 332 4265 27:21.5
25 1258 CHRISTIAN MOLINA PROVIDENCE RI M 30 344 4609 27:38.1
26 1627 DAVID TAVARES PROVIDENCE RI M 27 350 4959 27:43.2
27 1190 AMANDA D\'AMBRA CRANSTON RI F 30 355 5314 27:44.4
28 1012 JAKE VARTERESIAN MIDDLETOWN RI M 43 358 5672 27:46.3
29 1015 TRAVIS VARTERESIAN MIDDLETOWN RI M 10 359 6031 27:46.4
30 879 MICHAEL ZANNINI JOHNSTON RI M 41 366 6397 27:51.0
31 1675 RYAN MCSHANE LINCOLN RI M 33 389 6786 28:11.9
32 1092 ERIKA BENSON LINCOLN RI F 31 391 7177 28:12.1
33 1239 MARC SAUNDERS RUMFORD RI M 50 393 7570 28:13.5
34 1156 LISA LONERGAN HOPE RI F 36 394 7964 28:15.0
35 850 JASON MOLLO CRANSTON RI M 26 415 8379 28:33.9
36 805 ANDERSON PRINCE WARWICK RI M 52 416 8795 28:34.8
37 960 RICHARD VIERA CRANSTON RI F 57 419 9214 28:36.9
38 1011 BRIAN ELLIANO WEST WARWICK RI M 33 430 9644 28:43.0
39 1425 CHRISTOPHER SHABAN CUMBERLAND RI M 52 438 10082 28:49.0
40 965 GLENN DALUZ NEW BEDFORD MA M 39 439 10521 28:49.2
41 1397 MICHAEL CARPENTER JOHNSTON RI M 39 457 10978 29:02.5
42 1334 KUMARA GURU VELAYUTHAM EAST GREENWICH RI M 45 468 11446 29:12.3
43 1640 ANDY DONNELLY CUMBERLAND RI M 21 478 11924 29:20.1
44 959 ANNETTE VIERA CRANSTON RI F 60 494 12418 29:34.2
45 873 DAN LYNCH PROVIDENCE RI M 29 502 12920 29:45.2
46 956 STEPHANIE TORRES CRANSTON RI F 36 580 13500 30:57.6
47 950 ERIC EINLOTH NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 56 582 14082 30:59.9
48 823 BRUCE PARKES CRANSTON RI M 54 588 14670 31:07.9
49 851 SARAH MCHALE CUMBERLAND RI F 28 608 15278 31:22.5
50 817 GLORIA ACUNA CRANSTON RI F 49 636 15914 31:44.4
51 1194 ROBERT VINCENT NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 66 643 16557 31:54.4
52 861 MATTHEW LYNCH ATTLEBORO MA M 26 644 17201 31:54.9
53 933 EMILIO REGIS PROVIDENCE RI M 34 649 17850 31:59.1
54 934 RAHMA FAMIRI PROVIDENCE RI F 39 651 18501 31:59.4
55 791 MICHELLE SAUNDERS RUMFORD RI F 45 660 19161 32:06.6
56 880 MICHAEL MELLO BRISTOL RI M 52 675 19836 32:21.9
57 1 DAVID CICILLINE PAWTUCKET RI M 58 677 20513 32:23.0
58 1617 ERICH HASLEHURST BRISTOL RI M 40 678 21191 32:23.7
59 881 MELISSA CORDEIRO BRISTO RI F 41 681 21872 32:24.5
60 961 JULIA HARRIGAN HARRISVILLE RI F 13 687 22559 32:30.7
61 1372 CHRISTOPHER MAYNARD LINCOLN RI M 50 693 23252 32:34.5
62 1373 CANDICE MAYNARD LINCOLN RI F 48 694 23946 32:34.9
63 973 OBAFEMI KOLAWOLE PROVIDENCE RI M 28 701 24647 32:36.4
64 1472 WILLIAM HARRIGAN WEST GREENWICH RI M 47 713 25360 32:47.5
65 962 KELLY MARIA EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 36 735 26095 33:19.2
66 818 BETH LYON GROTON CT F 56 759 26854 33:38.0
67 1608 ANDREW HILL PROVIDENCE RI M 35 819 27673 34:49.8
68 963 MIRIAM L\'EUROPA RIVERSIDE RI F 31 823 28496 34:58.5
69 951 KIM EINLOTH NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 50 838 29334 35:10.4
70 975 CHIRAG PATEL PROVIDENCE RI M 24 887 30221 35:57.6
71 1013 CAROLINE VARTERESIAN MIDDLETOWN RI F 39 902 31123 36:16.9
72 1014 MAX VARTERESIAN MIDDLETOWN RI M 12 904 32027 36:18.2
73 875 WILLIAM ROBERTSON COVENTRY RI M 48 905 32932 36:18.4
74 824 PATRICIA PARKES CRANSTON RI F 54 930 33862 37:05.7
75 1067 OSCAR MURRAY PAWTUCKET RI M 43 933 34795 37:07.8
76 1556 YANNA TOW SAUNDERSTOWN RI F 47 934 35729 37:08.4
77 1596 MAIHOUA FAHEY CUMBERLAND RI F 47 935 36664 37:08.4
78 1065 VALERIE KLINE CRANSTON RI F 66 940 37604 37:11.7
79 1580 GRACIE SMITH WARWICK RI F 12 953 38557 37:39.3
80 1579 MATTHEW SMITH WARWICK RI M 37 958 39515 37:41.2
81 801 GEORGE MORSE PROVIDENCE RI M 35 966 40481 37:47.1
82 1711 MARTHA RODRIGUEZ CRANSTON RI F 55 989 41470 38:25.3
83 1509 NAYERY CALCAGNO PROVIDENCE RI F 31 990 42460 38:26.4
84 904 DAWN PAOLINO COVENTRY RI F 38 991 43451 38:28.9
85 1623 ELIZABETH KAY PROVIDENCE RI F 49 995 44446 38:34.9
86 1473 MAHESH PENDYALA WARWICK RI M 28 997 45443 38:36.5
87 927 KANTHIMATHINATH SAMBANDAN WARWICK RI M 36 1008 46451 38:56.4
88 967 NANCY ROBINSON RICHMOND RI F 53 1022 47473 39:41.7
89 907 LISA DELLAPORTA WARWICK RI F 40 1027 48500 39:53.2
90 1234 SHEILA BUCKLEY BRISTOL RI F 58 1031 49531 39:59.2
91 1046 JOHN WOJICHOWSKI PORTSMOUTH RI M 55 1049 50580 40:33.3
92 1254 MARK DESBIENS FALL RIVER MA M 44 1052 51632 40:36.9
93 994 MICHAEL MENDEZ JOHNSTON RI M 25 1069 52701 41:00.2
94 1265 TALIA L\'EUROPA CRANSTON RI F 32 1077 53778 41:07.9
95 982 TAMMY HARRIGAN HARRISVILLE RI F 46 1087 54865 41:28.1
96 1613 MICHAEL REMINGTON WARWICK RI M 64 1093 55958 41:32.9
97 871 ISRAEL SOLANO JOHNSTON RI M 35 1101 57059 42:16.6
98 1399 DAWN PICKETT JOHNSTON RI F 45 1111 58170 42:29.1
99 1798 EVA DEROUIN NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 7 1123 59293 42:49.4
100 1797 ERIC DEROUIN NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 28 1124 60417 42:50.2
101 1796 LAUREN MALLOY NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 28 1127 61544 42:51.0
102 1612 CLAUDINE RAMOS NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 49 1135 62679 43:10.9
103 1642 DAVID RANNACHER CRANSTON RI M 59 1153 63832 44:04.8
104 870 TASHA SOLANO JOHNSTON RI F 36 1163 64995 44:40.8
105 913 VICTORIA ARMSTRONG NOTH KINGSTOWN RI F 50 1182 66177 45:25.8
106 914 MICHAEIL JOERGENSEN NOTH KINGSTOWN RI M 61 1183 67360 45:26.6
107 1178 VALERIE PARENTI HOPE VALLEY RI F 54 1196 68556 46:02.6
108 1782 ARYAN DATTA WEST GREENWICH RI M 12 1207 69763 46:40.9
109 957 KEVIN KEOUGH PROVIDENCE RI M 59 1208 70971 46:47.5
110 1195 GRACE VINCENT NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 54 1212 72183 46:54.7
111 1097 PAUL MCVICKER PORTSMOUTH RI M 57 1223 73406 47:22.4
112 1098 KAREN MCVICKER PORTSMOUTH RI F 57 1225 74631 47:23.7
113 902 DENISE MANN SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI F 64 1249 75880 48:31.8
114 903 ALLEN MANN WAKEFIELD RI M 64 1251 77131 48:36.4
115 1614 PATRICE REMINGTON WARWICK RI F 64 1253 78384 48:43.9
116 1356 JEAN MCKEE CRANSTON RI F 44 1256 79640 48:54.4
117 1355 STEPHEN MCKEE CRANSTON RI M 44 1257 80897 48:56.0
118 1568 TONI CONNETTA PAWTUCKET RI F 39 1258 82155 48:58.7
119 1622 STEVEN KAY PROVIDENCE RI M 57 1267 83422 49:30.3
120 804 MAYA MORALES-MCDEVITT CRANSTON RI F 30 1276 84698 50:31.9
121 1054 JAMES LOMBARDI PROVIDENCE RI M 27 1277 85975 50:32.3
122 974 STEPHANIE BUCKLEY JOHNSTON RI F 26 1278 87253 50:32.8
123 1624 EDWIN GILBERT PROVIDENCE RI M 51 1290 88543 50:53.7
124 1233 JAMES BUCKLEY BRISTOL RI M 64 1315 89858 52:01.3
125 1009 WENDY MONTGOMERY PROVIDENCE RI F 56 1317 91175 52:11.0
126 908 STEPHANIE SPAKE WARWICK RI F 28 1330 92505 52:41.5
127 1510 FIDEL CALCAGNO CRANSTON RI M 27 1344 93849 53:01.2
128 892 MAURICE LEE CRANSTON RI M 50 1347 95196 53:13.1
129 1262 LISA HARRIS FALL RIVER MA F 51 1371 96567 54:03.0
130 1781 TARUN DATTA WEST GREENWICH RI M 45 1377 97944 54:14.2
131 1003 MICHELLE SAWIN WARWICK RI F 22 1389 99333 55:20.7
132 897 ISABELLE DAMPF WARWICK RI F 22 1390 100723 55:21.7
133 1683 HRISTINA POPOV PROVIDENCE RI F 28 1391 102114 55:31.8
134 1421 EDUARDO SARAIVA PAWTUCKET RI M 62 1394 103508 55:45.8
135 1422 STEPHANIE SARAIVA PAWTUCKET RI F 58 1395 104903 55:51.0
136 1230 REBECCA CASEY WARWICK RI F 35 1408 106311 56:15.4
137 1300 EMILY CARMO RIVERSIDE RI F 31 1410 107721 56:17.1
138 1419 MICHAEL SARAIVA NORTTH PROVIDENCE RI M 29 1414 109135 56:24.1
139 1420 LORRANCE MALKO NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 29 1415 110550 56:24.2
140 1780 ARATI DATTA WEST GREENWICH RI F 45 1416 111966 56:29.2

Team - FM Global

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:07:02.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1072 JARROD DUBE N SMITHFIELD RI M 18 32 32 19:35.9
2 192 DERECK MENDOZA EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 32 89 121 22:07.1
3 94 COREY FARLEY WARWICK RI M 39 227 348 25:19.3
4 1074 JEFFREY ALLARD N KINGSTOWN RI M 28 248 596 25:57.4
5 98 GREG MANTO GLASTONBURY CT M 53 440 1036 28:49.2
6 78 AMANDA TASSONI CUMBERLAND RI F 30 442 1478 28:51.5
7 493 MATTHEW BERG CUMBERLAND RI M 42 444 1922 28:52.1
8 725 PETER BAILEY NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 53 462 2384 29:08.1
9 164 KAMAL RAJENDRAN DANIELSON CT M 33 534 2918 30:11.7
10 208 PATRICK HERRICK FOSTER RI M 35 538 3456 30:19.0
11 489 ALLISON BARRY PROVIDENCE RI F 41 559 4015 30:33.3
12 714 GABRIELLE PHILLIPO HUDSON MA F 22 592 4607 31:10.4
13 797 JAMES FERGUSON NEW BEDFORD MA M 25 593 5200 31:10.4
14 190 JILL PARRETT WOONSOCKET RI F 39 612 5812 31:26.5
15 977 ADAM FRANCO PROVIDENCE RI M 29 622 6434 31:32.1
16 336 JESSICA JOHNSON WARWICK RI F 46 656 7090 32:03.5
17 1352 KERRI GERMANI LINCOLN RI F 51 664 7754 32:11.5
18 291 FARNAZ NOJAVAN WEST GREENWICH RI F 36 669 8423 32:15.5
19 646 JORDAN DAVIS PROVIDENCE RI M 28 671 9094 32:16.7
20 114 MARGARET DAVIS PROVIDENCE RI F 54 673 9767 32:17.1
21 720 KATERI MADDERN JOHNSTON RI F 36 712 10479 32:45.9
22 669 JUDY DOWNEY REHOBOTH MA F 59 729 11208 33:07.3
23 107 THOMAS BLANCHETTE COVENTRY RI M 52 757 11965 33:36.7
24 715 JOHN RUFO DIGHTON MA M 63 778 12743 34:07.7
25 534 ROBERT WILLGOOS COVENTRY RI M 50 788 13531 34:21.9
26 849 MARISSA GAGNIER HOPE RI F 24 820 14351 34:52.8
27 1073 AMANDA ALLARD N KINGSTOWN RI F 26 826 15177 35:02.6
28 1071 MIKE DUBE N SMITHFIELD RI M 54 828 16005 35:03.9
29 991 LEONARDO GONDIN WEST GREENWICH RI M 32 829 16834 35:04.0
30 1410 KAREN FREEDMAN CUMBERLAND RI F 47 839 17673 35:12.2
31 1150 CALEB MCPHEE LINCOLN RI M 19 886 18559 35:57.4
32 641 VINOTH DANANJEYAN CRANSTON RI M 32 896 19455 36:05.5
33 1149 SYLVIO GARIO EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 42 913 20368 36:30.7
34 161 PHALIN RASOMBATH CRANSTON RI F 46 918 21286 36:39.4
35 178 JONATHAN RENES PAWTUCKET RI M 51 944 22230 37:19.7
36 1350 ROBERTA BUTLER PROVIDENCE RI F 64 976 23206 37:59.3
37 152 LINDA NUNES COVENTRY RI F 50 981 24187 38:12.6
38 126 COLIN NUZZO DANIELSON CT M 33 993 25180 38:31.3
39 498 NAGARAJAN PILLAI BRAINTREE MA M 69 1019 26199 39:34.5
40 97 MARCO RENDINA JOHNSTON RI M 43 1059 27258 40:44.5
41 1644 BENJAMIN BAYS NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 40 1070 28328 41:01.8
42 104 MATTHEW LEVINE ATTLEBORO MA M 34 1145 29473 43:25.8
43 155 MAHRIA MARION CUMBERLAND RI F 28 1189 30662 45:35.2
44 118 SARAH METIVIER FOSTER RI F 31 1190 31852 45:35.2
45 741 JOAO LOBO NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 10 1203 33055 46:33.5
46 740 MARCONE SOARES OLIVEIRA NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 39 1205 34260 46:34.7
47 1531 PIA VASKOLA ATTLEBORO MA F 56 1214 35474 47:00.3
48 328 HEATHER EASTERBROOKS JOHNSTON RI F 44 1236 36710 48:00.4
49 179 KIMBERLY WACHTER MANSFIELD MA F 63 1266 37976 49:27.4
50 93 KIMBERLY VALLANTE WARWICK RI F 40 1314 39290 51:57.1
51 209 HEATHER HERRICK FOSTER RI F 34 1319 40609 52:25.9

Team - Chisholm Chisholm & Kilpatrick

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:09:41.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 462 ALEX D\'ALOISIO LINCOLN RI M 23 115 115 22:53.4
2 603 ANDREW DOHERTY MUNRO PROVIDENCE RI M 22 122 237 23:04.3
3 244 EDDIE CADORETTE DARTMOUTH MA M 23 147 384 23:43.9
4 422 ROBERT CHISHOLM PROVIDENCE RI M 57 158 542 24:01.4
5 250 TODD FUSCO NARRAGANSETT RI M 52 196 738 24:50.6
6 249 MATTHEW FUSCO NARRAGANSETT RI M 23 207 945 24:57.7
7 862 KRISTYN SHEA WEST HARTFORD CT F 24 226 1171 25:18.6
8 285 KATIE BECKER SYRACUSE NY F 27 268 1439 26:34.0
9 574 KATIE MARR WARWICK RI F 24 298 1737 26:52.4
10 236 CHRISTOPHER CAMPAGNO SYRACUSE NY M 32 337 2074 27:27.2
11 404 PAUL HAMLET ATTLEBORO MA M 24 340 2414 27:31.5
12 286 EMMA COPPOLA NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 26 341 2755 27:32.4
13 364 BRANDON PAIVA FALL RIVER MA M 26 445 3200 28:53.3
14 578 FRANCIS PADULA PORTSMOUTH RI M 24 464 3664 29:08.3
15 262 SYDNEY DARROW PROVIDENCE RI F 21 490 4154 29:28.8
16 936 MASON WARING PROVIDENCE RI M 38 500 4654 29:43.0
17 573 MICHAEL KIMMERLEIN WARWICK RI M 25 503 5157 29:47.0
18 576 ZACHARY STOLZ PROVIDENCE RI M 39 523 5680 30:05.0
19 325 MOLLY WRIGHT QUINCY MA F 25 532 6212 30:11.5
20 324 SHAWN WRIGHT QUINCY MA M 25 533 6745 30:11.5
21 1555 J SCOTT KILPATRICK PROVIDENCE RI M 56 544 7289 30:23.0
22 333 BRITTANI HOWELL PROVIDENCE RI F 27 549 7838 30:23.6
23 369 PATRICK MCANDREWS TAUNTON MA M 22 557 8395 30:31.4
24 494 DAVID BRAGA FAIRHAVEN MA M 24 558 8953 30:32.2
25 288 SAMUEL AGOSTINI WAKEFIELD RI M 25 589 9542 31:08.4
26 360 MICHAEL CORRIVEAU PROVIDENCE RI M 26 631 10173 31:35.9
27 463 SARENA BALON LINCOLN RI F 23 657 10830 32:04.9
28 366 KATHLEEN SMITH PAWTUCKET RI F 28 699 11529 32:36.1
29 699 HALEY GUMULA WOODSTOCK CT F 26 711 12240 32:45.0
30 442 NICHOLAS SCRIPTER LAKEVILLE MA M 24 721 12961 32:58.1
31 318 JON VAZQUEZ JOHNSTON RI M 25 722 13683 32:58.2
32 433 NICOLE VENTURINI NORTH SCITUATE RI F 23 741 14424 33:25.1
33 290 MICHAEL CANAVAN HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY M 26 743 15167 33:25.4
34 552 DAVID REMILLARD WOONSOCKET RI M 29 754 15921 33:34.9
35 415 ADAM NORTHUP CAROLINA RI M 30 785 16706 34:18.6
36 233 GREG O\'BRIEN DEDHAM MA M 27 802 17508 34:30.2
37 232 SARAH MCCAULEY DEDHAM MI F 26 803 18311 34:30.6
38 272 FRANCESCA HOUSEHOLDER QUINCY MA F 27 815 19126 34:42.3
39 271 ROSE BURBERRY-MARTIN QUINCY MA F 27 816 19942 34:42.6
40 365 KRISTEN ROSE FALL RIVER MA F 25 825 20767 34:59.2
41 525 JON CERRONE ATTLEBORO MA M 24 845 21612 35:21.3
42 524 ALEX GAMACHE ATTLEBORO MA F 24 846 22458 35:21.6
43 370 DANIELLE GORINI PROVIDENCE RI F 39 860 23318 35:37.6
44 319 MAEGHAN FLANAGAN JOHNSTON RI F 24 898 24216 36:06.3
45 225 GEORGE SEPULVEDA WARWICK RI M 25 959 25175 37:41.8
46 349 JOHN SOUZA SOMERSET MA M 31 972 26147 37:53.2
47 350 KRISTIN FRATONI SOMERSET MA F 28 973 27120 37:53.5
48 438 PAUL DERRIG WARWICK RI M 61 998 28118 38:41.1
49 387 CATHY DERRIG WARWICK RI F 63 1021 29139 39:40.6
50 277 JANEL DOLORIAS FALL RIVER MA F 34 1050 30189 40:34.1
51 363 STEPHANIE MERKT FALL RIVER MA F 41 1051 31240 40:34.9
52 505 JILL NORWOOD PROVIDENCE RI F 39 1053 32293 40:38.4
53 506 JAMES COLETTI PROVIDENCE RI M 47 1056 33349 40:40.7
54 260 MARK LOISELLE PROVIDENCE RI M 28 1063 34412 40:51.8
55 259 MIKALA FORTIN PROVIDENCE RI F 25 1081 35493 41:16.5
56 374 EDEN DUHAMEL CUMBERLAND RI F 23 1085 36578 41:26.1
57 409 LAUREN MCINERNEY CRANSTON RI F 23 1089 37667 41:28.9
58 594 CLAIRE BABCOCK PROVIDENCE RI F 23 1090 38757 41:29.3
59 410 BENJAMIN BERTOSSI STAMFORD CT M 23 1091 39848 41:29.5
60 243 MATT RAMOS BRISTOL RI M 22 1100 40948 42:16.6
61 402 GABRIELLA GAROFALO LINCOLN RI F 23 1162 42110 44:35.0
62 401 VITTORIA MARINI CRANSTON RI F 23 1164 43274 44:40.9
63 357 BRYCE WHALEN WARWICK RI M 32 1232 44506 47:46.8
64 356 ELIZABETH WHALEN WARWICK RI F 29 1233 45739 47:47.2
65 368 IZZY TURNER-DEBS PROVIDENCE RI F 23 1264 47003 49:16.2
66 423 KELLY MCCARTHY BRISTOL RI F 28 1318 48321 52:23.3
67 300 ARMANI LOPES CENTRAL FALLS RI M 4 1322 49643 52:33.1
68 299 ALEXANDRA PERKINS CENTRAL FALLS RI F 26 1323 50966 52:33.1
69 434 JASCARY MARTINEZ PROVIDENCE RI F 22 1324 52290 52:33.1
70 228 DYLAN CIRONE NORTON MA M 27 1325 53615 52:33.5
71 235 KARLA MONDRAGON PROVIDENCE RI F 44 1326 54941 52:33.7
72 231 ADA DOGRUCU PROVIDENCE RI M 24 1327 56268 52:33.9
73 361 SASHA ARIAS PROVIDENCE RI F 23 1328 57596 52:35.0
74 602 MADELINE BECKER PROVIDENCE RI F 28 1329 58925 52:38.8
75 397 STEPHEN CRIBBEN EAST BRIDGEWATER MA M 26 1333 60258 52:46.5
76 398 NICOLE SMITH EAST BRIDGEWATER MA F 26 1334 61592 52:46.7
77 591 SARAH QUINTILIANI WEST WARWICK RI F 26 1352 62944 53:26.0
78 405 DALLAS AGUIAR EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 23 1353 64297 53:26.3
79 1553 MADDIE SIEGMUND PROVIDENCE RI F 25 1355 65652 53:27.0
80 1558 AIDAN KILPATRICK PROVIDENCE RI M 20 1359 67011 53:33.1
81 1557 ADELAIDE MICKELSON PROVIDENCE RI F 21 1360 68371 53:34.3
82 554 KARISSA LAMOUREUX WARWICK RI F 30 1368 69739 53:51.7
83 373 JESSIE HALLAM WARWICK RI F 37 1372 71111 54:05.4
84 372 ERIN COLLINS COVENTRY RI F 39 1373 72484 54:06.3
85 282 FABIO REGO EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 25 1386 73870 54:52.8
86 281 CATHERINE REGO EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 27 1387 75257 54:54.0
87 274 GARY HAYS PROVIDENCE RI M 31 1407 76664 56:14.7
88 273 JESS HAYS PROVIDENCE RI F 31 1409 78073 56:16.4
89 416 ELIZABETH ROWLAND PROVIDENCE RI F 27 1411 79484 56:17.4
90 407 KATHERINE BRIGGS BRADFORD RI F 27 1423 80907 56:50.3
91 414 KARA NORTHUP CAROLINA RI F 33 1425 82332 56:53.3
92 598 VANESSA COZZO CRANSTON RI F 24 1428 83760 56:54.3
93 531 EMMA PETERSON CRANSTON RI F 34 1430 85190 57:30.2
94 845 CHELSEA HASLAM NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 23 1437 86627 57:43.0
95 846 JOSE GIBOYEAUX NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 22 1438 88065 57:43.4

Team - CBIZ Road Warriors

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:12:03.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 882 JUSTIN BEAULIEU RUMFORD RI M 30 94 94 22:14.5
2 738 DEREK ANTONE CRANSTON RI M 28 101 195 22:27.6
3 727 KENNETH BOUCHER CRANSTON RI M 31 331 526 27:21.5
4 829 MORGAN YANDOW BOSTON MA F 27 550 1076 30:23.8
5 945 LEO DRURY PROVIDENCE RI M 42 586 1662 31:05.8
6 730 SUZANNE JALBERT CUMBERLAND RI F 56 1025 2687 39:49.4
7 731 ELIZABETH KOZAR SMITHFIELD RI F 56 1026 3713 39:49.7

Team - BD Surgery

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:12:51.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 636 RICK LEFEBVRE ROSLINDALE MA M 30 114 114 22:50.2
2 1708 EVAN KIPTOO WARWICK RI M 49 124 238 23:08.8
3 790 PHIL TESSIER CRANSTON RI M 61 297 535 26:51.9
4 656 SARAH HARDY SMITHFIELD RI F 40 792 1327 34:23.3
5 657 SCARLETT MINNEHAN LINCOLN ST RI F 42 925 2252 36:51.5
6 626 MYRA KELLEY JIL CUMBERLAND RI F 41 1023 3275 39:42.7
7 635 ERICA PORTER ROSLINDALE MA F 26 1024 4299 39:43.7
8 627 JAY JIL CUMBERLAND RI M 43 1030 5329 39:56.9
9 548 GERALD DELAFANO COVENTRY RI M 39 1187 6516 45:34.1
10 547 CARRIE DALTON COVENTRY RI F 36 1188 7704 45:34.7
11 701 LAUREN PISARCZYK WARWICK RI F 29 1287 8991 50:51.7
12 702 DEBRA PISARCZYK LAKEVILLE MA F 55 1289 10280 50:52.5

Team - Herrick and White

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:14:13.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1027 CAROLINE BERTRAM COVENTRY RI F 26 49 49 20:41.0
2 86 KENNETH BERTRAM CHEPACHET RI M 56 219 268 25:11.7
3 1274 SEAN CLARK WOONSOCKET RI M 28 400 668 28:20.3
4 92 DONALD MASSE COVENTRY RI M 59 734 1402 33:18.5
5 108 MIGUEL SIMAO CUMBERLAND RI M 46 1426 2828 56:54.0
6 1028 ROB GUGLIELMO COVENTRY RI M 29 1427 4255 56:54.0

Team - OTF Attleburners

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:14:18.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1680 JUSTIN AIROSO CUMBERLAND RI M 29 121 121 23:03.9
2 1264 DIANE LYNCH-BARTEK ATTLEBORO MA F 47 175 296 24:30.3
3 1497 TYLER CHAMPAGNE ATTLEBORO MA M 25 285 581 26:43.7
4 1294 BETH POWIS REHOBOTH MA F 27 375 956 28:01.5
5 1319 MEGHAN DUFFY NORTH DIGHTON MA F 24 386 1342 28:09.7
6 1217 ELIZABETH GIRCZYC ATTLEBORO MA F 28 427 1769 28:41.3
7 1474 MATTHEW AFONSO DARTMOUTH MA M 31 594 2363 31:12.8
8 713 KATIE ROSS ATTLEBORO MA F 29 805 3168 34:31.2
9 1364 JENNIFER DUGAN WOONSOCKET RI F 46 868 4036 35:43.7
10 1063 ANDREA WHEELER PAWTUCKET RI F 33 1422 5458 56:49.0

Team - Shechtman Halperin Savage, LLP

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:15:31.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 912 JEREMY SAVAGE SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI M 29 216 216 25:08.2
2 910 KATHRYN FRAGOMENI EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 29 217 433 25:11.0
3 553 MICHAEL MCCANN PROVIDENCE RI M 33 221 654 25:12.2
4 911 KATHERINE SAVAGE SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI F 30 495 1149 29:34.9
5 815 ALEXANDER ROBINSON EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 11 873 2022 35:50.4
6 812 MICHAEL ROBINSON EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 44 881 2903 35:54.1
7 1069 KAYLEE SMITH MANVILLE RI F 20 967 3870 37:47.9
8 1068 JOHN SMITH MANVILLE RI M 50 968 4838 37:48.3
9 814 MARGARET ROBINSON EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 12 1032 5870 40:00.9
10 811 ALANA ROBINSON EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 44 1033 6903 40:01.8
11 579 KATHLEEN MCCANN RIVERSIDE RI F 68 1216 8119 47:05.5
12 382 BRIAN NICHOLSON PAWTUCKET RI M 45 1441 9560 57:51.8

Team - Team Swarovski

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:16:30.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 760 JOHN BUIS TAUNTON MA M 35 171 171 24:21.2
2 763 JALAL AHMED CRANSTON RI M 35 231 402 25:31.3
3 759 JIM DOOLEY FRAMINGHAM MA M 57 276 678 26:37.9
4 1018 WILSON CHEUNG SHARON MA M 42 322 1000 27:11.7
5 1289 JEFF FERA WEST KINGSTON RI M 49 396 1396 28:17.7
6 761 ALICE CLERC PROVIDENCE RI F 33 527 1923 30:10.2
7 386 DENNIS BROWNING PROVIDENCE RI M 56 613 2536 31:28.0
8 770 NATE WORTH BARRINGTON RI M 30 770 3306 34:00.0
9 765 SANDRA GARCIA PROVIDENCE RI F 25 844 4150 35:20.6
10 984 LORI LEONARDI PLAINVILLE MA F 47 1097 5247 41:51.5
11 909 SANDY SILVA WARREN RI F 46 1166 6413 44:45.3
12 843 JESSICA CABRAL CRANSTON RI F 34 1167 7580 44:45.6
13 771 FRANCESCA ULLRAM CRANSTON RI F 26 1260 8840 49:06.0
14 1142 GRACE DEVALL RIVERSIDE RI F 55 1261 10101 49:06.2
15 986 LISA TINCKNELL NEWPORT RI F 56 1270 11371 49:57.7
16 872 GREG MAINES JOHNSTON RI M 55 1280 12651 50:38.4
17 917 ALEXANDRA GORBUTT WEST WARWICK RI F 27 1336 13987 52:50.0
18 1179 KATELYN BUZZERIO NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 35 1339 15326 52:51.8

Team - Neurotech

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:17:38.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1773 ALEX MCKAY MENDON MA M 15 136 136 23:26.3
2 222 SID PLAKKOT NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 25 266 402 26:32.0
3 216 MONIQUE WATSON MENDON MA F 38 345 747 27:39.9
4 651 CRYSTAL CORTELLESSA CUMBERLAND RI F 42 551 1298 30:24.2
5 220 PRESTON LANIER CUMBERLAND RI M 34 634 1932 31:40.3
6 352 EDWARD BRISSETTE CUMBERLAND RI M 63 641 2573 31:50.6
7 219 ALLINE LELIS CUMBERLAND RI F 32 827 3400 35:02.8
8 571 SANDY SHERMAN CUMBERLAND RI F 55 912 4312 36:24.8
9 599 VANESSA CAVALLARO WEST WARWICK RI F 24 1074 5386 41:04.8
10 590 MELISSA AMORIM NORWOOD MA F 24 1075 6461 41:06.4

Team - Equity National Title

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:18:38.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 148 WILLIAM BOB THORNTON WEST WARWICK RI M 32 51 51 20:43.3
2 482 KEITH LANNI CUMBERLAND RI M 33 368 419 27:54.2
3 140 CRYSTAL CLAYTON PROVIDENCE RI F 34 519 938 30:00.7
4 145 JAIME DAVIN SWANSAE MA F 40 615 1553 31:29.9
5 113 BRIAN GAGNON WEST WARWICK RI M 31 672 2225 32:17.1
6 1007 LINDSAY BROWN RIVERSIDE RI F 43 691 2916 32:33.9
7 121 GREGORY MATOS PROVIDENCE RI M 26 761 3677 33:44.3
8 122 MELISSA AVILA CRANSTON RI F 35 765 4442 33:51.3
9 717 OLIVIA CATELLI NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 13 781 5223 34:09.2
10 146 TIM DAVIN SWANSEA MA M 40 879 6102 35:51.7
11 120 CARLOS CARVAJAL PROVIDENCE RI M 26 949 7051 37:27.4
12 1048 JULIA DUSSEAULT CRANSTON RI F 14 983 8034 38:15.9
13 154 BRANDON TAYLOR UNCASVILLE CT M 27 1035 9069 40:09.0
14 153 ASHLEY SANTIAGO PAWTUCKET RI F 31 1037 10106 40:11.0
15 147 DESIRAE RODRIGUEZ WEST WARWICK RI F 32 1083 11189 41:25.6
16 716 NATHAN CATELLI SWANSEA MA M 22 1098 12287 41:57.9
17 139 DIANA ABDALLA PROVIDENCE RI F 31 1114 13401 42:30.2
18 123 JOE REVERDES PROVIDENCE RI M 51 1115 14516 42:30.6
19 1653 JAMES O\'DONNELL NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 60 1142 15658 43:25.0
20 595 CHRISTINE MARKUS CRANSTON RI F 32 1149 16807 43:52.0
21 596 MARC PASONELLI CRANSTON RI M 37 1152 17959 43:54.4
22 1362 MICHAEL ROBERTSON NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 41 1340 19299 52:52.4
23 1361 ASHLEY ROBERTSON NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 33 1342 20641 52:55.4
24 1006 ANA DASILVA RIVERSIDE RI F 38 1364 22005 53:39.5
25 1047 BETH PAQUIN PROVIDENCE RI F 0 1383 23388 54:44.2
26 1049 BENJAMIN DUSSEAULT CRANSTON RI M 13 1384 24772 54:46.1

Team - Gilbane Building Company

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:19:13.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 690 ELISE DAGLIS PROVIDENCE RI F 24 166 166 24:11.4
2 583 GREGORY GARVIN PROVIDENCE RI M 35 302 468 26:55.9
3 1261 IAN MACGILLIVRAY AUBURN MA M 34 381 849 28:05.8
4 381 CARLOS NEVES NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 35 461 1310 29:04.5
5 1260 KRISTIN FRAZIER REHOBOTH MA F 29 515 1825 29:59.2
6 612 CHRISTOPHER BUDRIS EAST GREENWICH RI M 51 536 2361 30:17.4
7 1212 BRYAN BOTCHER BOSTON MA M 23 707 3068 32:42.4
8 1255 PETER LAPIERRE LINCOLN RI M 45 731 3799 33:12.2
9 1209 KELLY MURPHY WEST WARWICK RI F 28 818 4617 34:47.8
10 847 TIMOTHY GRACE CENTRAL FALLS RI M 49 923 5540 36:43.1
11 1256 ELIZABETH MCGARRY NORTH SMITHFIELD RI F 44 988 6528 38:25.2
12 475 ERVIN FIGUEROA PROVIDENCE RI M 26 1180 7708 45:18.0
13 496 ANNA WAHLSTROM QUINCY MA F 25 1349 9057 53:17.2

Team - AstroNova RhodeCrew

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:20:10.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1193 RON SCHRAM CHEPACHET RI M 48 143 143 23:36.5
2 1078 KAT BALDRIDGE WARWICK RI F 29 388 531 28:11.5
3 1079 NATE BALDRIDGE WARWICK RI M 32 404 935 28:21.9
4 1371 SANDRO DESANTIS SEEKONK MA M 13 451 1386 28:58.4
5 1087 MICHAEL NATALIZIA NARRAGANSETT RI M 55 452 1838 28:59.4
6 1185 CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL BARRINGTON RI M 27 553 2391 30:25.1
7 767 DAVID KORTICK COVENTRY RI M 52 596 2987 31:14.1
8 1370 MIKE DESANTIS SEEKONK MA M 44 776 3763 34:05.9
9 1619 NICOLE SUSANA PROVIDENCE RI F 13 809 4572 34:37.3
10 670 JENNA GIROUARD SEEKONK MA F 10 830 5402 35:04.4
11 302 MATTHEW GIROUARD SEEKONK MA M 39 851 6253 35:28.1
12 1494 MICHELLE SCHRAM CHEPACHET RI F 36 909 7162 36:21.4
13 711 KRISTEN APUZZO NORTH SCITUATE RI F 56 916 8078 36:35.6
14 1618 MARIANNY CANDELIER PROVIDENCE RI F 37 961 9039 37:42.5
15 768 CHRISTINE KORTICK COVENTRY RI F 51 1148 10187 43:50.9
16 821 ANA AMARO EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 56 1238 11425 48:09.9
17 822 JULIANA RODRIGUES EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 51 1239 12664 48:10.9
18 820 SUSANA ROBINSON EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 50 1242 13906 48:14.8
19 806 LEENDERT VAN DIJK WARWICK RI M 67 1301 15207 51:25.2
20 1522 AILINE TAVARES PAWTUCKET RI F 37 1338 16545 52:51.6
21 710 BETHANY ROSEVEAR CUMBERLAND RI F 42 1439 17984 57:44.7
22 712 DAVID CHADWICK PAWTUCKET RI M 47 1440 19424 57:45.0

Team - Fearless Science EpiVax

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:20:49.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1219 AIMEE MATTEI REHOBOTH MA F 32 145 145 23:42.0
2 588 SHAH MIAH BARRINGTON RI M 44 410 555 28:28.6
3 64 ANNE DE GROOT PROVIDENCE RI F 62 422 977 28:38.6

Team - McLaughlin Research

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:21:45.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 869 RYAN LORD NEW BEDFORD MA M 38 210 210 24:59.1
2 750 MICHAEL DUNBAR BARRINGTON RI M 36 218 428 25:11.3
3 751 ANDREA DUNBAR BARRINGTON RI F 36 629 1057 31:35.0
4 289 RICHARD SOUZA JR NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 54 763 1820 33:47.4
5 343 CONN KELLY NEWPORT RI M 55 768 2588 33:55.2
6 835 BROOKE THOMPSON NEWPORT RI F 15 837 3425 35:10.2
7 841 SARA KELLEY DARTMOUTH MA F 31 1281 4706 50:40.8
8 842 SARAH RANCEL NEW BEDFORD MA F 28 1282 5988 50:40.9

Team - Navigant Credit Union

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:23:21.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 301 JEFF LEMOS EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 43 191 191 24:46.8
2 303 JAYSON BADILLO PAWTUCKET RI M 33 418 609 28:35.9
3 695 TRICIA CROSS ATTLEBORO MA F 51 514 1123 29:59.1
4 1213 KEVIN BURNS BARRINGTON RI M 57 530 1653 30:11.0
5 863 LARA LEWIS WAKEFIELD RI F 39 618 2271 31:31.1
6 323 STEPHEN HENDERSON RIVERSIDE RI M 63 623 2894 31:32.4
7 848 SCOTT HOGABOOM SMITHFIELD RI M 34 716 3610 32:52.4
8 334 KORAL MINIATI PAWTUCKET RI F 24 746 4356 33:27.2
9 335 MELISSA LEMOINE WOONSOCKET RI F 25 857 5213 35:32.9
10 983 CHRISTINA TAGLIANETTI NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 38 948 6161 37:25.2
11 700 KAITLYN DRISCOLL SMITHFIELD RI F 28 1061 7222 40:49.5
12 320 MARISSA BRALEY WEST WARWICK RI F 29 1141 8363 43:20.9
13 686 SUSAN VADNAIS PAWTUCKET RI F 57 1173 9536 45:04.1
14 1638 RUTH MESSIER SMITHFIELD RI F 68 1178 10714 45:11.6
15 676 PATTIE HEIL SMITHFIELD RI F 53 1200 11914 46:15.9
16 675 STEPHEN ORMEROD SMITHFIELD RI M 62 1201 13115 46:15.9

Team - Nordson EFD

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:25:31.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1040 MATTHEW GREENE CRANSTON RI M 41 382 382 28:05.9
2 1039 KATIE GREENE CRANSTON RI F 33 383 765 28:06.5
3 1632 SAMNAK CHUM PROVIDENCE RI M 29 473 1238 29:18.6
4 1538 SARON THORNG PROVIDENCE RI M 32 508 1746 29:54.4
5 1496 CARLOS GONZALEZ PROVIDENCE RI M 34 537 2283 30:18.4
6 1634 JAMES BRUTUS PROVIDENCE RI M 39 595 2878 31:14.1
7 1635 FEN TUN PROVIDENCE RI F 41 599 3477 31:14.9
8 1537 SOTHEA KOEUTH PROVIDENCE RI M 38 682 4159 32:25.6
9 1539 SAMNAY CHUM PROVIDENCE RI M 34 910 5069 36:22.0
10 1034 NELSON LAM TAUNTON MA M 37 919 5988 36:39.8
11 1631 RADARA THAING PROVIDENCE RI M 37 1140 7128 43:19.9
12 1633 DANNY KONG PROVIDENCE RI M 34 1316 8444 52:06.5
13 1535 RONI DOK PROVIDENCE RI F 32 1365 9809 53:46.3
14 1498 VANESSA MADRID LINCOLN RI F 38 1432 11241 57:31.4
15 834 BLANCA BOJAS LINCONL RI RI F 59 1433 12674 57:33.5

Team - PGCO

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:35:40.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 428 JENNIFER BAPTISTA WARWICK RI F 38 617 617 31:30.6
2 491 LYNN ROBERTS CRANSTON RI F 32 647 1264 31:57.8
3 647 PAT THOMPSON NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 64 667 1931 32:12.1
4 419 KAYLA SALOMONSEN JOHNSTON RI F 24 764 2695 33:48.8
5 859 GIUSEPPE LANCELLOTTA PROVIDENCE RI M 44 1155 3850 44:05.8
6 860 MARIE COLETTA NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 37 1156 5006 44:06.1
7 648 RICKEY THOMPSON NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 64 1243 6249 48:15.2
8 421 ELISHA HALL WAKEFIELD RI F 31 1369 7618 53:55.8

Team - Bethany Home of Rhode Island

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:05:21.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 732 MICHAEL DESVEAUX WARWICK RI M 45 251 251 26:01.4
2 734 IRINA KRICHEVSKIY WARWICK RI F 59 1268 1519 49:39.4
3 694 ELIZABETH SARRO EAST GREENWICH RI F 66 1269 2788 49:40.2

Team - The Black Leaf Tea & Culture Shop: YBP

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1080 AMBER JACKSON NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 28 356 356 27:44.9

Team - Lang Gang

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 167 CHELSIE SEGUIN MIDDLETOWN RI F 26 74 74 21:37.4
2 1250 KENNETH MILLIGAN PORTSMOUTH RI M 46 238 312 25:48.9

Team - CASTILLO DENTAL AND ASSOCIATES

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 689 ROCIO THOMAS BARRINGTON RI F 50 1346 1346 53:07.5
2 688 CANDIDA CASTILLO NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 47 1361 2707 53:35.9

Team - CVS RI Distribution Centers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1093 JENNIFER BRIEN CUMBERLAND RI F 37 1259 1259 49:00.3
2 1094 DEB ROBICHAUD WOONSOCKET RI F 56 1313 2572 51:54.8

Team - VIP

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1017 FERNANDO SILVEIRA PAWTUCKET RI M 43 195 195 24:49.7
2 1057 BRIEN LANG CRANSTON RI M 52 614 809 31:28.4

Team - Elite

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O\'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1343 AARON DINZEO PROVIDENCE RI M 27 2 2 14:49.3
2 1237 BRIAN HARVEY CAMBRIDGE MA M 32 3 5 14:56.1