Worcester Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk & Kid\'s Dash 5K

Worcester Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk & Kid\'s Dash

5K

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    MICHAEL ROBERTS                   HOLDEN  MA            281    44   M       1 Top Fin             19:51.4     19:51.4      6:22/M

      2    JON SALOIS                        worcester  MA         296    33   M       1 30-39               20:20.9     20:26.0      6:32/M

      3    ALEXANDER HOPPE                   WORCESTER  MA         198    40   M       1 40-49               20:27.6     20:32.6      6:35/M

      4    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   WARREN  RI            246    35   M       2 30-39               21:31.9     21:35.9      6:55/M

      5    PETER WELLAND                     SHREWSBURY  MA        333    48   M       2 40-49               22:03.4     22:09.3      7:05/M

      6    ALEXIA DENARIS                    WORCESTER  MA          93    21   F       1 Top Fin             22:05.8     22:05.8      7:03/M

      7    CHRISTINA ANDREOLI                HOLDEN  MA            209    42   F       1 40-49               22:06.6     22:22.3      7:06/M

      8    STEVE DEMARTINO                   WORCESTER  MA         244    31   M       3 30-39               22:43.4     23:00.4      7:18/M

      9    PATRICK ROONEY                    WATERTOWN  CT          55    38   M       4 30-39               22:53.7     22:58.9      7:21/M

     10    MISSY DUQUETTE                    SHREWSBURY  MA        262    42   F       2 40-49               23:04.5     23:09.7      7:25/M

     11    MARC NADEAU                       BARRE  MA              30    47   M       3 40-49               23:14.5     23:17.7      7:28/M

     12    ELISA NARAIN                      HOLDEN  MA            265    12   F       1  1-19               23:15.5     23:34.9      7:29/M

     13    COURTNEY SILVANI                  WORCESTER  MA         197    40   F       3 40-49               23:24.3     23:27.8      7:31/M

     14    LYLA HOEY                         HOLDEN  MA            153     9   F       2  1-19               23:34.1     23:37.6      7:35/M

     15    SHELLEY HOEY                      HOLDEN  MA            154    40   F       4 40-49               23:34.2     23:37.9      7:35/M

     16    RICK NARAIN                       HOLDEN  MA            268    42   M       4 40-49               23:49.8     24:24.3      7:39/M

     17    MEGAN TONELLI                     RUTLAND  MA           226    37   F       1 30-39               24:00.2     24:03.2      7:43/M

     18    JEFF GAUCHER                      WORCESTER  MA         179    24   M       1 20-29               24:25.4     24:32.2      7:51/M

     19    JAMIE SALOIS                      holden  MA            315    38   M       5 30-39               24:45.2     25:33.3      7:57/M

     20    KATHRYN NEWELL                    SOUTH BOROUGH  MA     275    34   F       2 30-39               24:45.7     24:54.0      7:57/M

     21    CIAN SULLIVAN                     MELROSE  MA           238    10   M       1  1-19               25:00.3     25:03.2      8:02/M

     22    MADELYN ANDRESEN                  NORTHBRIDGE  MA       136    14   F       3  1-19               25:07.5     25:30.2      8:05/M

     23    JACOB DAMOUR                      HOLDEN  MA             68     7   M       2  1-19               25:14.7     25:24.4      8:07/M

     24    ANNE GARRISON                     HOLDEN  MA            202    39   F       3 30-39               25:25.5     25:35.8      8:10/M

     25    RACHEL KODRA                      WORCESTER  MA         172    37   F       4 30-39               25:27.3     25:42.0      8:11/M

     26    NICOLE DAMOUR                     HOLDEN  MA             65    41   F       5 40-49               25:27.9     25:36.7      8:11/M

     27    SUE HAYES                         AUBURN  MA            213    42   F       6 40-49               25:30.1     25:34.0      8:12/M

     28    EILEEN ROONEY                     WATERTOWN  CT          54    38   F       5 30-39               26:02.7     26:17.6      8:22/M

     29    RICKY NARAIN                      HOLDEN  MA            266    10   M       3  1-19               26:07.8     26:28.0      8:24/M

     30    DAN YOUNG                         MILFORD  MA           260    39   M       6 30-39               26:12.2     26:20.9      8:25/M

     31    ASHLEY KONRAD                     JEFFERSON  MA         234    29   F       1 20-29               26:24.5     26:39.0      8:29/M

     32    AIDAN MONTGOMERY                  HOLDEN  MA            125    12   M       4  1-19               26:28.8     26:33.4      8:31/M

     33    TAYLOR NUNEZ MURRAY               WORCESTER  MA         208    30   F       6 30-39               26:30.5     26:49.7      8:31/M

     34    NOLAN VALLIERE                    millbury  MA          309    12   M       5  1-19               26:31.0     26:33.6      8:32/M

     35    CONNOR KEANEY                     holden  MA            292    12   M       6  1-19               26:31.4     26:35.7      8:32/M

     36    MICHAEL TESSIER                   BOYLSTON  MA           11    56   M       1 50-59               26:36.9     26:56.0      8:33/M

     37    KEVIN BIGELOW                     WORCESTER  MA         332    37   M       7 30-39               26:41.2     26:53.6      8:35/M

     38    AMBER WILSON                      NEW YORK  NY          323    23   F       2 20-29               26:41.4     26:45.8      8:35/M

     39    RACHAEL BIGELOW                   WORCESTER  MA         328    36   F       7 30-39               26:42.3     26:53.6      8:35/M

     40    KIM ATHANASSIADES                 charlton  MA          298    45   F       7 40-49               26:42.7     26:52.1      8:35/M

     41    JODY STARUK                       HOLDEN  MA             21    39   F       8 30-39               26:55.1     27:24.2      8:39/M

     42    KEVIN SANAVAGE                    WORCESTER  MA         159    36   M       8 30-39               27:22.4     27:29.1      8:48/M

     43    CONOR CARY                        SHREWSNURY  MA        144    18   M       7  1-19               27:22.7     27:28.3      8:48/M

     44    JANICE VILLALI                    WORCESTER  MA         253    37   F       9 30-39               27:24.3     27:39.3      8:49/M

     45    TRACY FLYNN                       SHREWSBURY  MA        199    60   F       1 60-69               27:34.0     27:52.7      8:52/M

     46    HEATHER FORCHILLI                 WORCESTER  MA         174    28   F       3 20-29               27:35.8     27:40.9      8:52/M

     47    JULIE CAPELLO                     HOPKINTON  MA          13    47   F       8 40-49               27:47.9     27:59.3      8:56/M

     48    LILLIANA GROCCIA                  JEFFERSON  MA         148    10   F       4  1-19               27:48.4     28:04.0      8:56/M

     49    JUDY MISENER                        MA                  175    56   F       1 50-59               27:53.5     27:59.7      8:58/M

     50    BELLA DUROCHER                    WOODSTOCK  CT          78     7   F       5  1-19               28:02.2     28:02.2      9:01/M

     51    BRANDON DUROCHER                  WOODSTOCK  CT          77     4   M       8  1-19               28:04.7     28:04.7      9:01/M

     52    STEPHEN BELTON                    ware  MA              304    56   M       2 50-59               28:07.2     28:24.2      9:02/M

     53    SHAWN RHEAUME                     CHARLTON  MA           82    19   M       9  1-19               28:12.8     28:28.8      9:04/M

     54    PATTY AGBEH                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        324    18   F       6  1-19               28:36.1     28:41.6      9:12/M

     55    MICHELE LAMOTHE                   NORTHBORO  MA         216    52   F       2 50-59               28:39.5     28:53.7      9:13/M

     56    ELIA NARAIN                       HOLDEN  MA            267    42   F       9 40-49               28:41.4     29:02.1      9:13/M

     57    DESIREE ALLAIRE                   WORCESTER  MA         319    32   F      10 30-39               28:42.2     29:02.9      9:14/M

     58    MARY JO COUGHLIN                  STURBRIDGE  MA        251    28   F       4 20-29               28:44.3     29:09.2      9:14/M

     59    AMELIA NELSON                     AUBURN  MA            182    16   F       7  1-19               28:49.8     29:01.7      9:16/M

     60    LISA DUROCHER                     WOODSTOCK  CT          76    43   F      10 40-49               28:50.5     29:03.7      9:16/M

     61    STACEY ALVARADO                   NORTH OXFORD  MA      152    40   F      11 40-49               28:57.5     29:22.2      9:19/M

     62    KATE GUSTAFSON                    OXFORD  MA            151    40   F      12 40-49               28:58.1     29:22.6      9:19/M

     63    EVAN ROBERTS                      HOLDEN  MA            282    10   M      10  1-19               29:01.2     29:04.7      9:20/M

     64    SIENNA JOHNSON                    BROCKTON  MA          326    20   F       5 20-29               29:07.1     29:13.0      9:22/M

     65    DEBRA STRANDBERG                  HOLDEN  MA            120    43   F      13 40-49               29:07.2     29:19.9      9:22/M

     66    KEVIN LEMIRE                      SHREWSBURY  MA        242    61   M       1 60-69               29:09.8     29:13.4      9:22/M

     67    JAMES BRODY                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       116    49   M       5 40-49               29:13.3     29:37.0      9:24/M

     68    FRED CAMELL                       HOLDEN  MA            142    46   M       6 40-49               29:17.0     29:59.2      9:25/M

     69    SIERRA JOHNSON                    BROCKTON  MA          329    20   F       6 20-29               29:17.5     29:23.7      9:25/M

     70    BRIDGET DURHAM                    TOLLAND  CT            60     8   F       8  1-19               29:25.0     29:27.0      9:28/M

     71    ECHO LAHEY                        WORCESTER  MA         128    35   F      11 30-39               29:25.4     30:03.3      9:28/M

     72    ELLEN LEMIRE                      SHREWSBURY  MA        243    50   F       3 50-59               29:29.3     29:33.1      9:29/M

     73    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA             53    59   F       4 50-59               29:30.1     29:42.8      9:29/M

     74    ANGELA GRAVES                     holden  MA            302    42   F      14 40-49               29:31.5     30:08.7      9:29/M

     75    NIKKI GREEN                       n andover  MA         307    33   F      12 30-39               29:34.5     30:12.0      9:30/M

     76    CYNTHIA ROGERS                    holland  MA           299    56   F       5 50-59               29:36.0     29:40.2      9:31/M

     77    HAILEY MOORE                      WORCESTER  MA         322    21   F       7 20-29               29:41.4     29:48.1      9:33/M

     78    NICOLE SABATINI                   WORCESTER  MA         261    54   F       6 50-59               30:00.6     30:37.8      9:39/M

     79    BRIDGET CYR                       FITCHBURG  MA         176    56   F       7 50-59               30:02.8     30:42.9      9:39/M

     80    TAMMY ANDRESEN                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       134    42   F      15 40-49               30:09.4     30:31.3      9:42/M

     81    LISA RICHARDSON                   CLINTON  MA            52    31   F      13 30-39               30:17.2     30:55.1      9:44/M

     82    THOMAS PELTIER                    LEICESTER  MA         111    57   M       3 50-59               30:26.6     30:36.8      9:47/M

     83    REBECCA GROCCIA                   JEFFERSON  MA         131    40   F      16 40-49               30:33.2     30:46.7      9:49/M

     84    LAURA BANAS                       SHREWSBURY  MA        224    39   F      14 30-39               30:37.0     30:47.9      9:51/M

     85    CRISTINA ANDRIANI                 NORTHBRIDGE  MA       117    43   F      17 40-49               30:40.9     31:04.6      9:52/M

     86    RAELIN SULLIVAN                   MELROSE  MA           239     9   F       9  1-19               30:52.7     31:29.2      9:55/M

     87    HAILEY VERGARA                    RIALTO  CA            327    18   F      10  1-19               30:53.9     31:00.0      9:56/M

     88    DANIELLE SULLIVAN                 MELROSE  MA           236    40   F      18 40-49               30:55.2     31:29.4      9:56/M

     89    ANN LUND                          HOLDEN  MA             72    38   F      15 30-39               30:58.3     31:24.9      9:57/M

     90    STEVE GENATOSSIU                  HOLDEN  MA            336    59   M       4 50-59               30:59.8     31:10.7      9:58/M

     91    JANICE NAROWSKI                   BELLINGHAM  MA         32    40   F      19 40-49               31:08.3     31:38.7     10:01/M

     92    ALEXANDRA LAVALLEE                BLACKSTONE  MA        278    31   F      16 30-39               31:08.3     31:44.2     10:01/M

     93    CHARLES ANDRUS                    HOLDEN  MA            206     7   M      11  1-19               31:11.4     31:22.3     10:02/M

     94    FRANCHESCA HAMMON                 WORCESTER  MA         325    21   F       8 20-29               31:17.1     31:21.3     10:04/M

     95    DYLAN GRAVES                      holden  MA            301    12   M      12  1-19               31:23.7     31:27.9     10:05/M

     96    RICHARD SILVANI                   WORCESTER  MA         183    41   M       7 40-49               31:33.3     31:42.2     10:09/M

     97    JAVAD GOLJI                       GRAFTON  MA            40    35   M       9 30-39               31:33.6     32:25.9     10:09/M

     98    PAMELA HEDDERIG                   WORCESTER  MA          85    58   F       8 50-59               31:34.2     31:55.7     10:09/M

     99    CINDY EVANGELOUS                  SHREWSBURY  MA        280    50   F       9 50-59               31:36.5     31:56.4     10:10/M

    100    GRIFFIN PELTIER                   LEICESTER  MA         112    23   M       2 20-29               31:43.0     31:53.7     10:12/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    PAUL WEINICHECK                   rutland  MA           289    56   M       5 50-59               31:46.8     32:09.4     10:13/M

    102    ANDREA CAMERON                    WORCESTER  MA         212    34   F      17 30-39               31:50.7     32:11.4     10:14/M

    103    MICHAEL ANDRUS                    HOLDEN  MA            205    44   M       8 40-49               31:55.2     32:05.7     10:16/M

    104    KRISTEN CAPPELLO                  MARLBORO  MA           10    55   F      10 50-59               31:55.5     32:07.7     10:16/M

    105    WILLIAM GEORGE                    SPENCER  MA            16    65   M       2 60-69               31:56.2     32:14.0     10:16/M

    106    BETH CAMPBELL                     HOLDEN  MA             69    43   F      20 40-49               32:01.5     32:10.2     10:18/M

    107    MICHAEL PETROVSKY                 SHREWSBURY  MA        231    53   M       6 50-59               32:09.1     32:27.9     10:20/M

    108    COLIN BRODY                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       118    16   M      13  1-19               32:15.9     32:38.6     10:22/M

    109    CELIA SWEETEN                     HOLDEN  MA            181    11   F      11  1-19               32:18.3     32:36.2     10:23/M

    110    MEAGHAN DERAAD                    marlboro  MA          303    40   F      21 40-49               32:21.2     32:33.4     10:24/M

    111    DON GALE                          SHREWSBURY  MA        222    52   M       7 50-59               32:22.4     32:36.2     10:24/M

    112    CAELEY GALE                       SHREWSBURY  MA        223    12   F      12  1-19               32:22.5     32:35.7     10:24/M

    113    TIM SWEETEN                       HOLDEN  MA            180    45   M       9 40-49               32:26.2     32:44.9     10:26/M

    114    SAEIDEH GOLJI                     BROOKLYN  NY          166    30   F      18 30-39               32:30.2     33:22.4     10:27/M

    115    SHEILA IANDOLI                    rochdale  MA          311    57   F      11 50-59               32:41.4     32:46.4     10:31/M

    116    KIM KEANEY                        holden  MA            291    44   F      22 40-49               32:43.5     32:51.4     10:31/M

    117    GLORIA VARGAS                     LEOMINSTER  MA        177    43   F      23 40-49               32:49.5     33:30.0     10:33/M

    118    RANDY BISSONNETTE                 putnam  CT            287    56   M       8 50-59               32:54.3     33:09.7     10:35/M

    119    KRISTINA GOLJI                    GRAFTON  MA            39    34   F      19 30-39               32:55.7     33:51.9     10:35/M

    120    MARCY COOMBS                      SUFFIELD  CT          123    57   F      12 50-59               32:59.9     33:43.7     10:36/M

    121    CHRISTOPHER LARSEN                HOLDEN  MA            269    51   M       9 50-59               33:18.1     33:35.0     10:42/M

    122    TIFFANY BORGE                     PRINCETON  MA          81    31   F      20 30-39               33:18.4     33:57.2     10:42/M

    123    DEVAN SULLIVAN                    MELROSE  MA           240     6   M      14  1-19               33:20.3     33:56.7     10:43/M

    124    JOE SULLIVAN                      MELROSE  MA           237    40   M      10 40-49               33:20.5     33:56.3     10:43/M

    125    CATHERINE CRONIN                  CHARLTON  MA           98    52   F      13 50-59               33:24.5     33:52.4     10:44/M

    126    LAURIE TESSIER                    HOLDEN  MA             49    47   F      24 40-49               33:25.1     33:44.8     10:45/M

    127    MATTHEW TESSIER                   HOLDEN  MA             50    46   M      11 40-49               33:25.6     33:44.8     10:45/M

    128    SHAWN PAUL                        WORCESTER  MA         233    44   M      12 40-49               33:30.0     34:01.6     10:46/M

    129    KATHERINE MCGOVERN                worcester  MA         313    50   F      14 50-59               33:30.6     33:49.0     10:46/M

    130    JOANNA LOFFUS                     worcester  MA         310    53   F      15 50-59               33:39.3     33:58.9     10:49/M

    131    METXY RAMIREZ                     WORCESTER  MA         207    43   F      25 40-49               33:45.0     34:34.1     10:51/M

    132    CHRISTOPHER KASPARIAN             TOWNSEND  MA          259     4   M      15  1-19               33:50.3     34:32.7     10:53/M

    133    KIMBERLY KASPARIAN                TOWNSEND  MA          255    40   F      26 40-49               33:50.5     34:33.4     10:53/M

    134    KRISTEN MONTGOMERY                HOLDEN  MA            124    44   F      27 40-49               34:00.5     34:09.9     10:56/M

    135    ELSIE MONTGOMERY                  HOLDEN  MA            127    10   F      13  1-19               34:00.7     34:08.9     10:56/M

    136    LINNEA MILEY                      WORCESTER  MA         245    34   F      21 30-39               34:11.2     34:22.6     10:59/M

    137    NOELLE SOLOMON                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      272    32   F      22 30-39               34:14.4     34:49.3     11:00/M

    138    MARIANNE REAMER                   LEXINGTON  MA         215    53   F      16 50-59               34:20.0     34:33.9     11:02/M

    139    MICHAEL PORCARO                   SHREWSBURY  MA         18    37   M      10 30-39               34:27.4     35:10.7     11:05/M

    140    JULIE PORCARO                     SHREWSBURY  MA         17    37   F      23 30-39               34:28.5     35:10.9     11:05/M

    141    CHRISTINE RUGGIERI                WORCESTER  MA         195    61   F       2 60-69               34:30.4     34:40.6     11:06/M

    142    CHERELE GENTILE                   WORCESTER  MA         190    53   F      17 50-59               34:30.6     34:39.7     11:06/M

    143    CHING MELODINO                    WORCESTER  MA         189    41   F      28 40-49               34:31.5     34:39.7     11:06/M

    144    CONNOR WELSH                      RUTLAND  MA           284    10   M      16  1-19               34:36.7     34:48.1     11:08/M

    145    MYSHELE COSTA                     CLINTON  MA            23    29   F       9 20-29               35:05.3     35:33.7     11:17/M

    146    OLIVIA SALEM                      AUBURN  MA             96    12   F      14  1-19               35:19.2     35:37.7     11:21/M

    147    BETH DUNN                                               273    49   F      29 40-49               35:23.0     35:42.7     11:23/M

    148    SARAH HAMILTON                    WORCESTER  MA         241    37   F      24 30-39               35:27.8     35:42.8     11:24/M

    149    PAOLA PANIAGUA-SIMONCINI          HOLDEN  MA            104    38   F      25 30-39               35:40.9     35:57.3     11:28/M

    150    JANET KEENAN                      WORCESTER  MA          28    53   F      18 50-59               35:46.7     36:26.4     11:30/M

    151    DEE WALSH                         WEST BOYLSTON  MA      29    42   F      30 40-49               35:47.5     36:26.6     11:30/M

    152    NANCY GUILFOYLE                   TOWNSEND  MA          254    65   F       3 60-69               35:48.1     36:31.8     11:31/M

    153    JILL COUGHLIN                     STURBRIDGE  MA        252    31   F      26 30-39               35:48.6     36:23.6     11:31/M

    154    KERRI WELSH                       RUTLAND  MA           283    39   F      27 30-39               35:49.9     36:01.4     11:31/M

    155    MELISSA PAULHUS                   CHARLTON  MA          330    45   F      31 40-49               35:53.1     36:01.0     11:32/M

    156    kelly dapegni                     rutland  MA           294    54   F      19 50-59               36:04.7     36:16.8     11:36/M

    157    YURANDIR RAMIREZ                  WORCESTER  MA          87    36   M      11 30-39               36:09.4     37:04.6     11:37/M

    158    STEVE KONICKI                     AUBURN  MA             36    46   M      13 40-49               36:15.5     36:44.4     11:39/M

    159    TORI KONICKI                      AUBURN  MA             37    20   F      10 20-29               36:16.0     36:45.2     11:40/M

    160    MADISON PITMAN                    NEWBURYPORT  MA        25    15   F      15  1-19               36:42.5     37:28.4     11:48/M

    161    IDALMIS MURRAY                    LANCASTER  MA         318    51   F      20 50-59               36:49.7     37:41.2     11:50/M

    162    LIBNI HERNANDEZ                   worcester  MA         286    34   F      28 30-39               36:50.5     37:40.7     11:51/M

    163    DANIELLE SULLIVAN                 CHARLESTOWN  MA       102    40   F      32 40-49               37:26.2     37:55.4     12:02/M

    164    VICTORIA CATALAN                  MARLBOROUGH  MA       103    38   F      29 30-39               37:26.4     37:55.8     12:02/M

    165    SANDY MAWDSLEY                    RUTLAND  MA           221    43   F      33 40-49               37:29.8     37:44.0     12:03/M

    166    CLIFFORD ROSE                     WORCESTER  MA          34    31   M      12 30-39               37:32.2     37:48.7     12:04/M

    167    OLIVIA PASTOR                     WORCESTER  MA          33    23   F      11 20-29               37:33.8     37:49.1     12:04/M

    168    PAUL MCNEIL                       WORCESTER  MA          47    65   M       3 60-69               37:35.5     38:16.7     12:05/M

    169    ELLA PURCELL                      HOLDEN  MA            230     7   F      16  1-19               38:09.3     38:35.0     12:16/M

    170    KEVIN PURCELL                     HOLDEN  MA            229    43   M      14 40-49               38:10.3     38:35.4     12:16/M

    171    REBECCA SALEM                     AUBURN  MA             95    44   F      34 40-49               38:12.3     38:30.0     12:17/M

    172    NICHOLAS SALEM                    AUBURN  MA             97    10   M      17  1-19               38:12.6     38:30.3     12:17/M

    173    LUCY CREAMER                      DELMAR  NY            247    11   F      17  1-19               38:32.7     38:53.4     12:23/M

    174    MADISON DUNN                                            274    12   F      18  1-19               38:33.6     38:54.1     12:24/M

    175    SAMANTHA BRODY                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       119    13   F      19  1-19               38:49.7     39:12.3     12:29/M

    176    ANNA ANDRESEN                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       138     8   F      20  1-19               38:50.2     39:13.1     12:29/M

    177    LAURA BARSANO                     UXBRIDGE  MA           22    29   F      12 20-29               38:53.7     39:23.7     12:30/M

    178    EMILY HUMISTON                    UXBRIDGE  MA          196    34   F      30 30-39               38:55.4     39:23.4     12:31/M

    179    OPAL CRONIN-LOGGIE                CHARLTON  MA           99    15   F      21  1-19               39:23.3     39:49.6     12:40/M

    180    HUNTER OLIVER                     CHARLTON  MA          108    16   M      18  1-19               39:23.8     39:49.9     12:40/M

    181    STEPHANIE BORG                    HOLDEN  MA            178    44   F      35 40-49               40:11.7     40:48.6     12:55/M

    182    MONIQUE TAGLIAVIA                 FITCHBURG  MA           1    45   F      36 40-49               40:11.8     40:49.0     12:55/M

    183    JUSTINE PULASKI                   RUTLAND  MA             2    43   F      37 40-49               40:24.4     40:49.4     12:59/M

    184    NIKILETTE WALKER-BOWMAN           WEST BOYLSTON  MA     107    50   F      21 50-59               40:31.8     40:40.1     13:02/M

    185    KATHERINE DURHAM                  TOLLAND  CT            63     3   F      22  1-19               41:24.7     42:06.1     13:19/M

    186    MEGHAN DURHAM                     TOLLAND  CT            59    36   F      31 30-39               41:25.2     42:06.3     13:19/M

    187    KATHRYN ANDRESEN                  NORTHBRIDGE  MA       137    12   F      23  1-19               41:55.1     42:17.4     13:29/M

    188    TOM ANDRESEN                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       135    45   M      15 40-49               41:58.1     42:17.8     13:30/M

    189    MICHAEL CANNON                    WORCESTER  MA         337    59   M      10 50-59               42:20.6     43:11.8     13:37/M

    190    MELISSA TULA                      BOYLSTON  MA           12    49   F      38 40-49               42:27.6     42:48.0     13:39/M

    191    TERESA PELLETIER                  WORCESTER  MA          92    45   F      39 40-49               42:38.1     42:55.7     13:43/M

    192    KARINA PELLETIER                  WORCESTER  MA          94    12   F      24  1-19               42:38.2     42:56.6     13:43/M

    193    ALIYAH GOLJI                      GRAFTON  MA            42     9   F      25  1-19               42:49.2     43:44.1     13:46/M

    194    DEJARNA ACHILLE                   RANDOLPH  MA          331    21   F      13 20-29               43:03.3     43:10.4     13:51/M

    195    ALEXIS LEVELS                     NORTH LAUDERDALE      321    19   F      26  1-19               43:04.4     43:09.6     13:51/M

    196    DAWNISHA FRANKLIN                 AMOTE  LA             320    19   F      27  1-19               43:28.7     43:36.3     13:59/M

    197    AVERY DAMOUR                      HOLDEN  MA             67    10   F      28  1-19               43:34.9     43:42.4     14:01/M

    198    ADDISON CAMPBELL                  HOLDEN  MA             70    10   F      29  1-19               43:35.7     43:42.6     14:01/M

    199    KATIE BENISON-CAMELL              HOLDEN  MA            141    44   F      40 40-49               43:51.6     45:11.0     14:06/M

    200    JULI LEIGHTON                     DUDLEY  MA             15    49   F      41 40-49               44:07.5     44:31.6     14:11/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    linda duffy                       paxton  MA            290    49   F      42 40-49               44:07.9     44:31.6     14:11/M

    202    MIRIAM HYDER                      WORCESTER  MA         335    38   F      32 30-39               44:19.1     45:12.9     14:15/M

    203    OSALDI ORTEGA                     WORCESTER  MA         217    31   F      33 30-39               44:24.2     45:14.4     14:17/M

    204    YULIZA LATILDE SUPPEZ             WORCESTER  MA         218    32   F      34 30-39               44:24.7     45:14.8     14:17/M

    205    JAENIA FERNANDEZ                  WORCESTER  MA         173    29   F      14 20-29               44:24.9     45:14.6     14:17/M

    206    ANNE BEAUREGARD                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA     264    56   F      22 50-59               44:40.1     45:19.8     14:22/M

    207    christina troiano                 worcester  MA         312    53   F      23 50-59               46:57.1     47:23.3     15:06/M

    208    CORINNE THOMPSON                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        164    31   F      35 30-39               46:57.2     47:51.3     15:06/M

    209    ROBERT ONOFREY                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        165    10   M      19  1-19               46:58.3     47:51.0     15:06/M

    210    LANDON LAVALLEE                   BLACKSTONE  MA        279     9   M      20  1-19               47:08.4     47:10.6     15:09/M

    211    KYLEIGH MOYA                      HUBBARDSTON  MA        75    22   F      15 20-29               47:19.0     47:56.3     15:13/M

    212    MATTHEW LABBE                     HUBBARDSTON  MA        74    23   M       3 20-29               47:19.2     47:56.1     15:13/M

    213    adalyn valliere                   millbury  MA          308     0   F       1  0- 0               48:16.9     48:52.8     15:31/M

    214    KEVIN SMALL                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      149    55   M      11 50-59               49:17.1     49:45.3     15:51/M

    215    SUSAN SARLI                       AUBURN  MA             90    56   F      24 50-59               49:17.9     49:45.8     15:51/M

    216    CAROLYN OLEARY                    ROCHDALE  MA           73    52   F      25 50-59               49:32.6     49:47.1     15:56/M

    217    CHRISTINE CAPONE                  OXFORD  MA             83    56   F      26 50-59               49:32.9     49:47.1     15:56/M

    218    MEGAN BENISON                     SHREWSBURY  MA        143    56   F      27 50-59               50:26.4     51:14.3     16:13/M

    219    MARIJANE GRYK                     SOUTH WINDSOR  CT      58    58   F      28 50-59               50:32.7     51:17.7     16:15/M

    220    kelsey mcneil                     woodstock  CT         305    10   F      30  1-19               51:11.4     51:13.6     16:27/M

    221    sophia boffoli                    worcester  MA         306    11   F      31  1-19               51:48.5     51:50.6     16:39/M

    222    SUSAN WALL                        HAMPSTEAD  NH         114    62   F       4 60-69               52:39.6     53:14.1     16:56/M

    223    CASEY WALL                        WORCESTER  MA         113    37   F      36 30-39               52:40.4     53:14.3     16:56/M

    224    sarah moore                       holden  MA            316     7   F      32  1-19               52:51.1     53:18.8     17:00/M

    225    SANDY WILSON                      LEICESTER  MA          64    62   F       5 60-69               54:41.0     55:22.2     17:35/M

    226    MAUREEN HURLEY                    UPTON  MA             232    44   F      43 40-49               54:55.1     55:30.0     17:39/M

    227    LAURIE PELTIER                    LEICESTER  MA         110    57   F      29 50-59               55:34.3     56:16.3     17:52/M

    228    PAUL FRANCO                       WORCESTER  MA         188    61   M       4 60-69               55:49.3     56:22.3     17:57/M

    229    SARA TOOMEY                       WORCESTER  MA         194    25   F      16 20-29               55:49.6     56:23.0     17:57/M

    230    JACKIE CATINO                     WORCESTER  MA         193    55   F      30 50-59               55:49.7     56:22.3     17:57/M

    231    MEG O\'NEIL                        WORCESTER  MA         219    33   F      37 30-39               57:01.2     57:46.9     18:20/M

    232    MOLLY O\'NEIL                      WORCESTER  MA         228    25   F      17 20-29               57:03.0     57:48.0     18:21/M

    233    MARY O\'NEIL                       ASHBURNHAM  MA        220    59   F      31 50-59               57:07.5     57:51.9     18:22/M

    234    jamie moroe                       holden  MA            317    40   F      44 40-49               57:21.2     57:46.3     18:26/M

    235    SOUDABEH TAHMASSEBIPOUR           HOLDEN  MA            167    49   F      45 40-49               57:22.2     57:47.3     18:27/M

    236    LYNNE HALLEY                      WORCESTER  MA          45    28   F      18 20-29               57:29.7     57:56.8     18:29/M

    237    DUSTIN PIERCE                     BARRE  MA              46    37   M      13 30-39               57:30.9     57:58.0     18:29/M

    238    DIANA HALLEY                      WORCESTER  MA          44    31   F      38 30-39               57:31.7     57:57.2     18:30/M

    239    JACOBY ROONEY                     WATERTOWN  CT          56     9   M      21  1-19               57:48.4     58:10.6     18:35/M

    240    HENRY DURHAM                      TOLLAND  CT            61     7   M      22  1-19               57:52.0     58:13.7     18:36/M