Providenc Monster Dash 5K and Kids Monster Dash

Providenc Monster Dash 5K and Kids Monster Dash

October 27, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Detail Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - The OD Shlumpkins

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 831 COLLYN BENNETT WESTPORT MA M 6 6 19:48.4 19:48.4
2 835 COLLIN MELO WESTPORT MA M 18 24 21:39.7 41:28.1
3 849 DYLAN HARROP FALL RIVER MA M 35 59 23:28.2 1:04:56.3

Team - OTF RI

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 136

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 488 MICHAEL BROCKNER WARWICK RI M 33 33 23:07.1 23:07.1
2 384 PAUL STEPNEY CRANSTON RI M 34 67 23:17.8 46:25.0
3 382 TAYA PICCIONE CRANSTON RI F 69 136 25:13.6 1:11:38.6
4 778 RICHARD DEANGELIS CRANSTON RI M 207 343 29:49.6 1:41:28.2
5 779 JENN COTTER PROVIDENCE RI F 306 649 32:14.6 2:13:42.9
6 758 HELENE MACEDO CRANSTON RI F 359 1008 33:21.1 2:47:04.0
7 564 RENEE GAMBA CRANSTON RI F 360 1368 33:22.6 3:20:26.6
8 827 CAITLYN FONTES TIVERTON RI F 494 1862 37:38.9 3:58:05.6

Team - RHODE RUNNER

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 140

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 597 JUSTIN WILKIE QUINCY MA M 43 43 24:15.3 24:15.3
2 762 DYLLON LITMANOVICH Providence RI M 44 87 24:18.1 48:33.4
3 546 KATIE COATS PROVIDENCE RI F 53 140 24:35.6 1:13:09.0
4 654 JEFFERY FALLIN WOONSOCKET RI M 77 217 25:24.1 1:38:33.2
5 140 CHRIS BLEAU PAWTUCKET RI M 153 370 28:22.3 2:06:55.5
6 178 ROBERT PEPIN PAWTUCKET RI M 170 540 28:46.5 2:35:42.1
7 428 ALICE CLERC PROVIDENCE RI F 204 744 29:47.6 3:05:29.8
8 297 MICHELLE CLAY CRANSTON RI F 281 1025 31:33.7 3:37:03.5
9 552 BOB WILKIE BLACKSTONE MA M 282 1307 31:37.0 4:08:40.6
10 180 SAMANTHA DEBLASI CUMBERLAND RI F 312 1619 32:26.6 4:41:07.2
11 736 WARREN ZIMMER NORWOOD MA M 314 1933 32:27.8 5:13:35.1
12 837 MARIA MACLELLAN SLATERSVILLE RI F 404 2337 34:33.4 5:48:08.5
13 734 JENNIFER STOUDT PROVIDENCE RI F 410 2747 34:36.8 6:22:45.4
14 761 ELENA LITMANOVICH PROVIDENCE RI F 425 3172 34:56.7 6:57:42.1
15 679 ANN MARIE ALECIO NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 485 3657 37:05.3 7:34:47.5
16 845 LEISA WINRICH NORTH SMITHFIELD RI F 600 4257 43:50.1 8:18:37.7
17 657 ANN MARIE ALEXANDER NORTH SMITHFIELD RI F 635 4892 48:08.3 9:06:46.1
18 171 MEGHAN COUTURE WOONSOCKET RI F 636 5528 48:08.6 9:54:54.7
19 551 LEEANNE WILKIE BLACKSTONE MA F 640 6168 48:38.0 10:43:32.8
20 179 MAXWELL PEPIN PAWTUCKET RI M 662 6830 51:04.2 11:34:37.0
21 177 NANCY PEPIN PAWTUCKET RI F 669 7499 51:25.5 12:26:02.5

Team - Build-A-Benji

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 148

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 861 CURTIS MELO WESTPORT MA M 15 15 21:35.3 21:35.3
2 56 BRETT COTLER NORTHBROOK IL M 32 47 23:00.8 44:36.2
3 54 EMILY WINSTON PROVIDENCE RI F 101 148 26:18.8 1:10:55.0
4 53 ERIN BRENNAN-BURKE PROVIDENCE RI F 265 413 31:13.7 1:42:08.7

Team - CycleBar Providence

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 149

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 376 PATRICK O\'ROURKE NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 22 22 21:59.2 21:59.2
2 484 JAKE LAMAR PROVIDENCE RI M 46 68 24:23.8 46:23.1
3 612 CRISTINA LIMA PAWTUCKET RI F 81 149 25:36.9 1:12:00.0
4 485 KATHLEEN COSTELLO PROVIDENCE RI F 243 392 30:41.9 1:42:42.0
5 613 BRADY PENDERGAST NORTH SMITHFIELD RI M 365 757 33:27.8 2:16:09.8

Team - OTF Attleburners

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 155

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 704 MICHAEL DIAMANTE NORTH ATTLEBORO MA M 27 27 22:51.4 22:51.4
2 677 MATT HALEY BLACKSTONE MA M 50 77 24:29.0 47:20.5
3 844 MIKE COHEN BRISTOL RI M 78 155 25:28.5 1:12:49.1
4 765 JENN ROYSTER ATTLEBORO MA F 256 411 31:01.9 1:43:51.0
5 843 KATIE ROSS ATTLEBORO MA F 259 670 31:08.3 2:14:59.3
6 766 THERESA TASHO ATTLEBORO MA F 313 983 32:26.6 2:47:25.9
7 703 TRACY DIAMANTE NORTH ATTLEBORO MA F 317 1300 32:33.2 3:19:59.2
8 676 BAILEY HALEY BLACKSTONE MA F 603 1903 44:09.6 4:04:08.9

Team - Cranston Gang

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 319

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 467 WILLIAM SANANTONIO M 37 37 23:44.8 23:44.8
2 470 PAUL BUCCI M 140 177 28:01.2 51:46.0
3 472 SOFIA RICCIO F 142 319 28:02.6 1:19:48.6
4 458 LAUREN SCAVITTO F 143 462 28:03.7 1:47:52.3
5 466 SEANNA SANANTONIO F 172 634 28:50.2 2:16:42.6
6 473 DREW EVANS M 197 831 29:32.1 2:46:14.8
7 476 DEREK SUNDBERG M 198 1029 29:33.2 3:15:48.0
8 461 JARED DIIORIO M 199 1228 29:33.9 3:45:21.9
9 468 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS M 200 1428 29:33.9 4:14:55.9
10 636 DYLAN MAPLES CRANSTON RI M 381 1809 33:52.6 4:48:48.6
11 457 JASON DESILVA M 387 2196 33:57.0 5:22:45.6
12 469 SHAWN ROBBINS M 388 2584 33:57.4 5:56:43.0
13 637 BRIAN CASEY CRANSTON RI M 389 2973 34:00.1 6:30:43.2
14 462 CHRISTOPHER WASSMER M 419 3392 34:46.6 7:05:29.8
15 465 DINA CESANA F 421 3813 34:47.0 7:40:16.9
16 471 BENJAMIN HARVIE M 458 4271 36:01.9 8:16:18.8
17 635 NIKOLAS MONTAQUILA CRASTON RI M 463 4734 36:06.2 8:52:25.1
18 456 MATTHEW BACCARI M 664 5398 51:10.6 9:43:35.7
19 459 NATHAN QUERO M 665 6063 51:13.1 10:34:48.9
20 475 NICHOLAS PERROTTA M 670 6733 51:27.6 11:26:16.5
21 477 ALEXANDER PHOK M 671 7404 51:29.4 12:17:45.9
22 474 JOSEPH GAINOR M 672 8076 51:29.8 13:09:15.8
23 460 MAKAI TEIXEIRA M 673 8749 51:32.0 14:00:47.9
24 463 DEA XHUPI F 674 9423 51:32.9 14:52:20.8
25 478 ESTELLA KUE F 675 10098 51:34.0 15:43:54.8
26 464 MILAN CESANA MARINOSCI F 676 10774 51:35.0 16:35:29.9
27 479 MATTHEW SANTOMASSIMO M 709 11483 1:00:05.1 17:35:35.0

Team - Bileau Built

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 350

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 418 JAMIE HALPIN SEEKONK MA F 104 104 26:20.8 26:20.8
2 274 POLLY LEHOURITES SEEKONK MA F 120 224 26:59.4 53:20.2
3 442 JOSHUA CRONIN SEEKONK MA M 126 350 27:24.2 1:20:44.4
4 441 KELLY PRINGLE PAWTUCKET RI F 128 478 27:34.7 1:48:19.1
5 432 LYNNE MALONE SEEKONK MA F 129 607 27:38.3 2:15:57.5
6 425 MEGAN SCHMIDT NORTH ATTLEBORO MA F 155 762 28:22.8 2:44:20.3
7 565 ELIZABETH ASTON CRANSTON RI F 277 1039 31:32.7 3:15:53.0
8 566 JENNIFER MERRILL WEST WARWICK RI F 340 1379 33:02.8 3:48:55.8
9 755 JILL ROBBINS PAWTUCKET RI F 370 1749 33:30.1 4:22:26.0
10 540 VANESSA CIOE SOMERSET MA F 403 2152 34:32.0 4:56:58.0
11 166 JASON BILEAU PAWTUCKET RI M 427 2579 35:02.3 5:32:00.4
12 167 PAMELA BILEAU PAWTUCKET RI F 429 3008 35:03.2 6:07:03.7
13 825 RONALD BARGANTINE BARRINGTON RI M 441 3449 35:32.7 6:42:36.4
14 824 HEATHER KENNEALLY BARRINGTON RI F 443 3892 35:35.0 7:18:11.4
15 842 DEIRDRE HEALEY PAWTUCKET RI F 457 4349 35:55.4 7:54:06.9
16 279 TANYA BROUILLETTE PAWTUCKET RI F 596 4945 43:08.1 8:37:15.0

Team - The Jackson/Swenson Creepie Crawlers

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 352

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 169 MELIA SWENSON NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 63 63 25:01.9 25:01.9
2 168 LANCE SWENSON NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 68 131 25:06.7 50:08.6
3 170 KRISTIE JACKSON NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 221 352 30:14.8 1:20:23.5

Team - KORG

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 536

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 356 AVA BAUZYK LINCOLN RI F 60 60 24:59.0 24:59.0
2 355 ALLYNN GRANTHAM NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 152 212 28:21.7 53:20.7
3 354 DEBBIE BAUZYK LINCOLN RI F 324 536 32:44.1 1:26:04.9

Team - Kantar

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 596

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 372 ERIC RUDMAN PROVIDENCE RI M 2 2 18:06.3 18:06.3
2 374 MEGHAN GREEN WARWICK RI F 188 190 29:23.9 47:30.3
3 375 BRADLEY LARSEN PHELPS NY M 406 596 34:35.1 1:22:05.4
4 537 ABIGAIL BALINT PROVIDENCE RI F 433 1029 35:13.0 1:57:18.4

Team - TSR

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 664

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 18 THOMAS BUTLER NORTH OXFORD MA M 117 117 26:47.2 26:47.2
2 17 CHRISTOPHER ST.CYR NORTH BROOKFIELD MA M 227 344 30:25.4 57:12.6
3 21 BOB ST.CYR CHARLTON MA M 320 664 32:40.0 1:29:52.7

Team - Beer Bacon Bandits

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 671

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 172 NICOLE LEBLANC COLCHESTER CT F 8 8 19:55.4 19:55.4
2 173 DEREK LEBLANC COLCHESTER CT M 40 48 23:54.6 43:50.1
3 262 DAVID ANDRADE SWANSEA MA M 623 671 46:46.4 1:30:36.6
4 263 LEXI ANDRADE SWANSEA MA F 624 1295 46:49.3 2:17:25.9

Team - Guests

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 679

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 201 PETER SEDGWICK REHOBOTH MA M 163 163 28:34.1 28:34.1
2 598 HEIDI MORGAN PAWTUCKET RI F 218 381 30:06.7 58:40.8
3 200 ROSE SEDGWICK REHOBOTH MA F 298 679 31:58.7 1:30:39.6

Team - Team Name

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 701

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 387 ERIN DEVLIN PAWTUCKET RI F 217 217 30:03.1 30:03.1
2 221 LISA MCCUSKER BOSTON MA F 240 457 30:36.9 1:00:40.1
3 230 MAUREEN MCCUSKER WAKEFIELD RI F 244 701 30:43.8 1:31:23.9
4 653 MATTHEW LIPP BRANFORD CT M 345 1046 33:05.8 2:04:29.8
5 224 SARAH LIPP BRANFORD CT F 346 1392 33:06.3 2:37:36.2
6 829 ROBERT MCCUSKER WAKEFIELD RI M 620 2012 46:32.5 3:24:08.7

Team - Deering Middle School

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 798

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 155 CRISTINA ALVARADO EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 236 236 30:31.9 30:31.9
2 772 JOSEPH CALLANAN NEWPORT RI M 261 497 31:10.1 1:01:42.1
3 407 DAVID JOHNSON NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 301 798 32:06.0 1:33:48.2
4 153 ELIZABETH GILKENSON PROVIDENCE RI F 331 1129 32:52.7 2:06:40.9
5 272 JEFFREY FURTADO COVENTRY RI M 351 1480 33:16.5 2:39:57.4
6 128 ELIZABETH FURTADO COVENTRY RI F 355 1835 33:17.1 3:13:14.6
7 696 EMILY COHEN NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 423 2258 34:50.0 3:48:04.6
8 157 REBECCA BANNON NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 495 2753 37:41.9 4:25:46.6
9 697 AIMEE HAYES CRANSTON RI F 597 3350 43:27.0 5:09:13.6
10 698 DEREK HAYES CRANSTON RI M 598 3948 43:27.9 5:52:41.5
11 144 MELISSA PARE-ROGERS WARWICK RI F 599 4547 43:29.5 6:36:11.1
12 379 DEANNA ABBONDANZA CRANSTON RI F 631 5178 47:50.5 7:24:01.6
13 380 GIOVANNI ABBONDANZA CRANSTON RI M 632 5810 47:52.5 8:11:54.2
14 345 HEATHER ROBERTI WEST WARWICK RI F 638 6448 48:33.0 9:00:27.2
15 306 TRACY ENOS WEST WARWICK RI F 639 7087 48:33.8 9:49:01.1

Team - Paolinos

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 955

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 349 AARON PAOLINO NEWPORT RI M 154 154 28:22.6 28:22.6
2 350 ORION PAOLINO NEWPORT RI M 156 310 28:23.0 56:45.7
3 833 CHRISTOPHER MALLINSON NEWPORT RI M 645 955 49:22.3 1:46:08.0
4 348 LINDA HUGHES CRANSTON RI F 654 1609 50:17.3 2:36:25.4

Team - Hobblin’ Goblins

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 1031

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 126 CHRISTINE JANKOWSKI INDIATLANTIC FL F 269 269 31:22.2 31:22.2
2 124 SAMANTHA HINDMAN ATTLEBORO MA F 379 648 33:49.9 1:05:12.2
3 125 DAVID HINDMAN ATTLEBORO MA M 383 1031 33:53.3 1:39:05.5

Team - Media Monsters

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 1356

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 34 EMA WALDSCHMIDT NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 451 451 35:49.7 35:49.7
2 33 EMMA FLYNN CRANSTON RI F 452 903 35:50.4 1:11:40.1
3 62 STEPHANIE MURPHY ATTLEBORO MA F 453 1356 35:50.5 1:47:30.6

Team - Rhodey Rebels

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 1384

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 811 ROBERT CARDULLO JOHNSTON RI M 250 250 30:56.5 30:56.5
2 127 AMANDA BALZARINI WARWICK RI F 449 699 35:47.3 1:06:43.8
3 129 JULIE FRAZIER EAST PROVIDENCE RI F 685 1384 53:48.1 2:00:32.0
4 771 AMANDA NACCI JOHNSTON RI F 689 2073 54:54.2 2:55:26.2

Team - Bats de Ghoul

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 1396

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 250 PAULETTE ADAMS WABAN MA F 376 376 33:45.6 33:45.6
2 443 MARY STONE BLACKSTONE MA F 473 849 36:23.0 1:10:08.7
3 642 BETSY BEAUCHAMP BLACKSTONE MA F 547 1396 40:19.3 1:50:28.0
4 525 AMY LAMOUREUX CUMBERLAND RI F 548 1944 40:19.9 2:30:48.0
5 585 ROSEMARIE RAYOS WOONSOCKET RI F 579 2523 41:55.4 3:12:43.4
6 430 LORA RAYOS BLACKSTONE MA F 580 3103 41:55.6 3:54:39.0

Team - Donnelly

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 1411

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 701 ELIZABETH DONNELLY CRANSTON RI F 366 366 33:28.7 33:28.7
2 702 JESSICA DONNELLY NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 368 734 33:29.7 1:06:58.4
3 813 CRAIG FENTON MERIDEN CT M 677 1411 51:42.9 1:58:41.4

Team - Jingle Babes

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 1854

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 362 KENIA TRINIDAD CRANSTON RI F 605 605 44:50.4 44:50.4
2 361 TRACY JENKINS COVENTRY RI F 606 1211 44:52.7 1:29:43.1
3 364 CHRISTINA TRINIDAD PAWTUCKET RI F 643 1854 48:57.3 2:18:40.5

Team - Boo Crew

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 1878

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 78 WILLIAM DAROSA SEEKONK MA M 563 563 41:04.7 41:04.7
2 80 AUTUMN DAROSA SEEKONK MA F 657 1220 50:52.4 1:31:57.2
3 77 ALYSON LEPAGE SEEKONK MA F 658 1878 50:56.4 2:22:53.6

Team - Monster Cocks

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 1907

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 308 SARAH GLORIA LINCOLN RI F 627 627 47:04.0 47:04.0
2 307 ALICIA GLORIA LINCOLN RI F 628 1255 47:12.1 1:34:16.2
3 310 JASON STACKI LINCOLN RI M 652 1907 50:11.7 2:24:27.9
4 309 ELIZABETH STACKI LINCOLN RI F 653 2560 50:14.2 3:14:42.1

Team - Running For Gryffindor

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 2079

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 237 MICHAEL DIGIACOMO NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 692 692 55:16.5 55:16.5
2 236 BROOKE DIGIACOMO NORTH PROVIDENCE RI F 693 1385 55:40.9 1:50:57.5
3 532 ELISABETH MAHOMOND WEST WARWICK RI F 694 2079 55:43.2 2:46:40.7
4 286 ALLISON MITCHELL WEST WARWICK RI F 695 2774 55:43.7 3:42:24.4

Team - Red, White, and Booze

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 113 MADELEINE LIST PROVIDENCE RI F 296 296 31:57.8 31:57.8
2 112 TERESA RUSSELL PROVIDENCE RI F 297 593 31:57.9 1:03:55.7

Team - Sparkle and Sprint

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 117 JESSICA CABRAL CRANSTON RI F 641 641 48:42.6 48:42.6
2 116 SANDY SILVA WARREN RI F 642 1283 48:42.9 1:37:25.6

Team - Rolling in the DEEPS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 187 JENNA PEARSON PROVIDENCE RI F 300 300 32:05.6 32:05.6
2 300 TANYA O\'BRIEN PROVIDENCE RI F 395 695 34:17.5 1:06:23.1

Team - Irish Lederhosen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 385 TIM FRATUS NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 173 173 28:53.8 28:53.8
2 255 ERICKA MCGOVERN N. KINGSTOWN RI F 174 347 28:54.2 57:48.1

Team - The Munsters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 266 MARISSA GAGNIER HOPE RI F 408 408 34:36.7 34:36.7
2 267 ALEXANDER AUST JOHNSTON RI M 409 817 34:36.8 1:09:13.6

Team - Neurotech

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 386 SID PLAKKOT PROVIDENCE RI M 113 113 26:38.6 26:38.6
2 435 EDWARD BRISSETTE CUMBERLAND RI M 233 346 30:28.0 57:06.7

Team - Calleryburners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 410 MAUREEN CALLERY ATTLEBORO MA F 469 469 36:16.4 36:16.4
2 411 JOHN CALLERY ATTLEBORO MA M 619 1088 46:04.6 1:22:21.1

Team - Nisbet Street Workout Boys

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 438 JIMMY SOREL RUMFORD RI M 175 175 28:55.5 28:55.5
2 728 BRENDON BOYLE PROVIDENCE RI M 177 352 28:56.4 57:51.9

Team - Dead Last

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 614 CHELSEA CALABRO PAWTUCKET RI F 588 588 42:43.5 42:43.5
2 615 MILEENA DELGADO PAWTUCKET RI F 589 1177 42:43.9 1:25:27.4

Team - Team Live Badass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 624 KYLE GAMACHE CRANSTON RI M 56 56 24:47.3 24:47.3
2 625 SARAH GAMACHE CRANSTON RI F 307 363 32:16.6 57:04.0

Team - Team Mad Moose

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 671 PAUL MEDEIROS WARWICK RI M 416 416 34:43.6 34:43.6
2 672 KAREN MEDEIROS WARWICK RI F 613 1029 45:25.5 1:20:09.1

Team - MonStars

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 783 JON MARINI PROVIDENCE RI M 283 283 31:37.7 31:37.7
2 782 THOMAS QUARANTA NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 291 574 31:55.7 1:03:33.4

Team - Greater New Bedford Track Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3 CHRISTOPHER VIGEANT FAIRHAVEN MA M 3 3 19:00.3 19:00.3

Team - Trowel Blazers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 59 JAMES GRICE PROVIDENCE RI M 114 114 26:40.2 26:40.2

Team - amram28@comcast.net

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 324 ANNE RAMOS SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA F 569 569 41:20.6 41:20.6

Team - They Whine We Wine

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 394 COLLEEN BOUCHARD HARRISVILLE RI F 525 525 38:50.5 38:50.5

Team - Nightmare on South Main St

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O\'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 448 VICTOR AYALA NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 92 92 25:52.3 25:52.3