Providenc Monster Dash 5K and Kids Monster Dash Kids Dash

Providenc Monster Dash 5K and Kids Monster Dash

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2019


Results by RaceWire

Kids Dash

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ESHE STOCKTON PORTSMOUTH RI 817 8 F 1:Top Fin 2:51.9 5:42/M
2 MIA BIAGETTI BARRINGTON RI 1195 12 F 2:Top Fin 3:08.3 6:14/M
3 ABIGAIL KAPADIA LINCOLN RI 709 10 F 3:Top Fin 3:10.4 6:18/M
4 RILEY BOUTHILLETTE LINCOLN RI 718 10 F 1:Female 99 and Under 3:21.7 6:42/M
5 KATHERINE GOOLGASIAN LINCOLN RI 717 10 F 2:Female 99 and Under 3:26.9 6:52/M
6 ROCCO KASABULA NEWTON MA 876 10 M 1:Top Fin 3:39.6 7:12/M
7 JACE GIROUARD SEEKONK MA 557 8 M 2:Top Fin 3:39.8 7:18/M
8 FINLEY STEBENNE LINCOLN RI 134 11 M 3:Top Fin 3:43.2 7:18/M
9 REID GIROUARD SEEKONK MA 558 6 M 1:Male 99 and Under 3:44.5 7:28/M
10 EMILIA BRAUN PAWTUCKET RI 592 5 F 3:Female 99 and Under 4:01.7 8:02/M
11 AURORA PAOLINO NEWPORT RI 351 7 F 4:Female 99 and Under 4:04.7 8:08/M
12 WYATT ROTONDO RIVERSIDE RI 287 7 M 2:Male 99 and Under 4:08.0 8:16/M
13 GABRIELLA GENTILE CRANSTON RI 1196 7 F 5:Female 99 and Under 4:09.5 8:18/M
14 LOGAN SMITH RUTLAND MA 343 7 M 3:Male 99 and Under 4:17.1 8:34/M
15 OLIVIA GEIB-AYALA NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 449 8 F 6:Female 99 and Under 4:19.5 8:38/M
16 GAVIN BUCKLEY NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 452 8 M 4:Male 99 and Under 4:20.7 8:40/M
17 ALIYA ROTH SAUNDERSTOWN RI 392 7 F 7:Female 99 and Under 4:24.4 8:48/M
18 JAXON MAHONEY SEEKONK MA 176 4 M 5:Male 99 and Under 4:28.4 8:56/M
19 EVIE MASSA BRISTOL RI 258 11 F 8:Female 99 and Under 4:36.4 9:12/M
20 PAISLEY BANVILLE HOPE RI 594 7 F 9:Female 99 and Under 4:38.4 9:16/M
21 INARA GARDNER WOONSOCKET RI 482 11 F 10:Female 99 and Under 4:43.5 9:26/M
22 SOFIA GEIB-AYALA NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 450 7 F 11:Female 99 and Under 4:44.7 9:28/M
23 RYLEIGH BOUCHARD HARRISVILLE RI 396 6 F 12:Female 99 and Under 4:46.5 9:32/M
24 WYATT PETERSON PROVIDENCE RI 802 3 M 6:Male 99 and Under 4:46.6 9:32/M
25 HADLEY ROTONDO RIVERSIDE RI 288 4 F 13:Female 99 and Under 4:51.7 9:42/M
26 HAZEL HEGSTROM PROVIDENCE RI 563 6 F 14:Female 99 and Under 4:54.1 9:48/M
27 COLIN HEGSTROM PROVIDENCE RI 562 8 M 7:Male 99 and Under 4:54.9 9:48/M
28 KINGSTON CASWELL ATTLEBORO MA 192 5 M 8:Male 99 and Under 4:56.1 9:52/M
29 COOPER BOUCHARD HARRISVILLE RI 395 3 M 9:Male 99 and Under 5:01.0 10:02/M
30 MATTHEW LALANNE NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 197 10 M 10:Male 99 and Under 5:07.6 10:14/M
31 MADELEINE LALANNE NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 196 5 F 15:Female 99 and Under 5:08.5 10:16/M
32 CONNOR REESE WARWICK RI 881 10 M 11:Male 99 and Under 5:17.8 10:34/M
33 ASHTON SMITH EAST GREENWICH RI 210 6 F 16:Female 99 and Under 5:22.5 10:44/M
34 NOLAN BUCKLEY NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 453 4 M 12:Male 99 and Under 5:26.7 10:52/M
35 CONNOR WOOD PAWTUCKET RI 339 3 M 13:Male 99 and Under 5:27.5 10:54/M
36 NICOLAS DI CARLO-MUSTARD PROVIDENCE RI 730 7 M 14:Male 99 and Under 5:30.4 11:00/M
37 OLIVE LOEZOS CRANSTON RI 421 4 F 17:Female 99 and Under 5:35.6 11:10/M
38 EVAN MANTHA RUTLAND MA 335 3 M 15:Male 99 and Under 5:40.8 11:20/M
39 NOAH PEDLIKIN PROVIDENCE RI 489 4 M 16:Male 99 and Under 5:43.6 11:26/M
40 GUS POINTER BARRINGTON RI 714 4 M 17:Male 99 and Under 5:48.1 11:36/M
41 ROSABELLE KANTARDJIEFF CRANSTON RI 738 5 F 18:Female 99 and Under 5:50.9 11:40/M
42 ANASTASIA LOEZOS CRANSTON RI 422 4 F 19:Female 99 and Under 6:08.1 12:16/M
43 CALLAN GAMACHE CRANSTON RI 626 2 M 18:Male 99 and Under 6:20.8 12:40/M
44 BENJAMIN REIFLER MAPLEVILLE RI 328 8 M 19:Male 99 and Under 6:36.4 13:12/M
45 NOLAN REESE WARWICK RI 880 10 M 20:Male 99 and Under 6:59.1 13:58/M
46 RUBY KANTARDJIEFF CRANSTON RI 739 3 F 20:Female 99 and Under 7:04.3 14:08/M
47 ENZO SPEENBURGH PROVIDENCE RI 347 3 M 21:Male 99 and Under 7:11.2 14:22/M
48 CARTER CASWELL ATTLEBORO MA 193 2 M 22:Male 99 and Under 7:33.1 15:06/M
49 CHASE BOUCHARD HARRISVILLE RI 397 7 M 23:Male 99 and Under 7:37.1 15:14/M
50 EFFIE TSONOS BARRINGTON RI 872 2 F 21:Female 99 and Under 8:43.6 17:26/M