Rhode Island Family Turkey Trot 5K

Rhode Island Family Turkey Trot

5K

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    MATTHEW BOUTHILLETTE              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  4632    21   M       1: 0-39               15:34.4     15:34.4      5:00/M

      2    JONATHAN SCHLOTH                  LYNBROOK  NY         4503    23   M       2: 0-39               15:35.7     15:35.7      5:01/M

      3    MATTHEW RENE                      GLOCESTER  RI         159    18   M       3: 0-39               16:20.1     16:20.1      5:15/M

      4    DYLAN MANNING                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    158    18   M       4: 0-39               16:48.8     16:48.8      5:24/M

      5    CONOR MURRAY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4556    18   M       5: 0-39               16:55.1     16:55.1      5:26/M

      6    ANDREW MAYER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4513    27   M       6: 0-39               17:01.9     17:01.9      5:28/M

      7    MIKE MUSCHIANO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        369    34   M       7: 0-39               17:09.3     17:09.3      5:31/M

      8    JACK WILBUR                       N. SMITHFIELD  RI    4527    18   M       8: 0-39               17:44.9     17:45.0      5:42/M

      9    RYAN PAGLIARO                     SMITHFIELD  RI        668    24   M       9: 0-39               17:58.5     17:58.9      5:47/M

     10    ERIC LONERGAN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   739    31   M      10: 0-39               18:05.0     18:06.5      5:49/M

     11    JONATHAN GOVEDNITZ                BRISTOL  RI          4587    37   M      11: 0-39               18:45.1     18:45.2      6:02/M

     12    NOAH DAVIS                        BROOKLYN  NY          215    37   M      12: 0-39               18:47.3     18:47.4      6:02/M

     13    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         372    43   M       1:40-49               18:50.9     18:50.9      6:03/M

     14    MIKE MACEDO                       SCITUATE  RI         4565    30   M      13: 0-39               19:00.9     19:02.4      6:07/M

     15    TROY LANGE                        GREENVILLE  RI       4666    24   M      14: 0-39               19:01.0     19:01.6      6:07/M

     16    ADAM COURTEMANCHE                 GREENVILLE  RI       4540    22   M      15: 0-39               19:04.1     19:08.3      6:08/M

     17    LUCY NORIS                        CUMBERLAND  RI        751    13   F       1: 0-39               19:13.9     19:13.9      6:11/M

     18    MATTHEW EDWARDS                   BOSTON  MA            554    23   M      16: 0-39               19:18.0     19:19.9      6:12/M

     19    ERIN KILDUFF                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4778    46   F       1:40-49               19:18.7     19:18.9      6:12/M

     20    ANDREW TURNER                     PAWTUCKET  RI          74    21   M      17: 0-39               19:38.4     19:38.7      6:19/M

     21    MIKE BEAUDOIN                     WARWICK  RI           790    38   M      18: 0-39               19:38.5     19:39.4      6:19/M

     22    MATTHEW TURNER                    PAWTUCKET  RI          73    47   M       2:40-49               19:40.0     19:41.4      6:19/M

     23    BEN PIGOYA                        KINGSTON  RI         4545    26   M      19: 0-39               19:49.9     19:49.9      6:22/M

     24    FRANK MATARESE JR.                CRANSTON  RI          535    32   M      20: 0-39               19:54.8     20:22.4      6:24/M

     25    SAM MILLER                        SMITHFIELD  RI       4536    21   M      21: 0-39               20:03.5     20:08.5      6:27/M

     26    ADAM KINCAID                      NEW YORK  NY         4509    38   M      22: 0-39               20:06.7     20:07.4      6:28/M

     27    JOHN WILBUR                       N. SMITHFIELD  RI    4525    55   M       1:50-59               20:10.2     20:10.6      6:29/M

     28    SHERIDAN WILBUR                   N. SMITHFIELD  RI    4526    22   F       2: 0-39               20:09.5     20:10.4      6:29/M

     29    CARLOS COSME SR                   LINCOLN  RI           137    47   M       3:40-49               20:15.3     20:15.8      6:31/M

     30    MATTHEW JANKOWICH                 PROVIDENCE  RI        740    47   M       4:40-49               20:20.6     20:24.6      6:32/M

     31    MAX MIRANDA                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   4580    20   M      23: 0-39               20:22.4     20:22.5      6:33/M

     32    AUSTIN JONES                      WASHINGTON  DC        731    29   M      24: 0-39               20:23.8     20:35.4      6:33/M

     33    ALICIA DECASTRO                   LINCOLN  RI           604    23   F       3: 0-39               20:23.9     20:24.7      6:33/M

     34    BAILEE BROWN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        510    16   F       4: 0-39               20:29.7     20:30.8      6:35/M

     35    KELSEY MCGINNIS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        477    24   F       5: 0-39               20:32.1     20:32.4      6:36/M

     36    SCOTT REINA                       PROVIDENCE  RI        745    32   M      25: 0-39               20:34.7     20:39.8      6:37/M

     37    ERIK MARKS                        ATTLEBORO  MA        4586    32   M      26: 0-39               20:41.2     20:42.6      6:39/M

     38    EMMA SHINDELL                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   743    21   F       6: 0-39               20:46.9     20:48.1      6:41/M

     39    ERICA JOHNSON                     CRANSTON  RI          419    25   F       7: 0-39               20:49.9     20:51.7      6:42/M

     40    DANIEL SHIMBERG                   PROVIDENCE  RI        432    18   M      27: 0-39               20:50.0     20:51.7      6:42/M

     41    JAMES O\'MALLEY                    HANOVER  NH           674    48   M       5:40-49               20:52.0     20:52.1      6:43/M

     42    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        566    15   M      28: 0-39               20:52.0     20:55.0      6:43/M

     43    CARLOS COSME JR                   LINCOLN  RI           138    22   M      29: 0-39               20:55.4     20:57.0      6:44/M

     44    BRYAN LUTZ                        PROVIDENCE  RI        661    28   M      30: 0-39               21:03.3     21:14.9      6:46/M

     45    TRACY JOHNSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        684    33   F       8: 0-39               21:11.7     21:23.7      6:49/M

     46    NICOLE COCOZZA                    CRANSTON  RI          639    29   F       9: 0-39               21:13.3     21:15.8      6:49/M

     47    BRANDON BUN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         685    19   M      31: 0-39               21:18.7     21:20.3      6:51/M

     48    WERNER CAMACHO                    RYE BROOK  NY         647    42   M       6:40-49               21:20.4     21:38.1      6:52/M

     49    CHRISTOPHER COLLINS               CUMBERLAND  RI        330    54   M       2:50-59               21:22.0     21:25.4      6:52/M

     50    ZACHARY MAGOON                    LINCOLN  RI           603    17   M      32: 0-39               21:25.1     21:25.6      6:53/M

     51    SCOTT VITULLO                     WARREN  RI           4535    54   M       3:50-59               21:25.6     21:28.6      6:53/M

     52    COREY DESMARAIS                   ROCKPORT  MA          321    37   M      33: 0-39               21:30.2     21:33.3      6:55/M

     53    ERIC ARMY                         CRANSTON  RI          697    38   M      34: 0-39               21:32.5     21:35.9      6:55/M

     54    NOAH HAMMOND                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4636    32   M      35: 0-39               21:37.0     21:37.1      6:57/M

     55    HALEY CAHILL-WILLIAMS             PAWTUCKET  RI         424    42   F       2:40-49               21:38.3     21:46.9      6:57/M

     56    SHAKIRA DEPINA                    CUMBERLAND  RI       4557    17   F      10: 0-39               21:39.0     21:40.0      6:58/M

     57    BRIAN PATRICK MULLIGAN            PROVIDENCE  RI        567    59   M       4:50-59               21:40.9     21:42.8      6:58/M

     58    BUDDY PUERINI                     CRANSTON  RI          726    41   M       7:40-49               21:46.3     21:47.4      7:00/M

     59    RANDY FIGUEROA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       4610    27   M      36: 0-39               21:49.8     22:08.6      7:01/M

     60    MATTHEW WOOD                      WARWICK  RI           714    29   M      37: 0-39               21:50.6     21:56.9      7:01/M

     61    DANIEL KING                       CRANSTON  RI          534    26   M      38: 0-39               21:53.4     22:18.9      7:02/M

     62    WILLIAM COTTA                     HOUSTON  TX           429    30   M      39: 0-39               21:58.6     22:10.1      7:04/M

     63    JASON MAGOON                      LINCOLN  RI           602    46   M       8:40-49               22:03.9     22:05.6      7:05/M

     64    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   WARREN  RI            664    35   M      40: 0-39               22:13.7     22:14.6      7:09/M

     65    MATTHEW CURRAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI       4626    21   M      41: 0-39               22:17.7     22:44.4      7:10/M

     66    WILL DONOVAN                      GREENWICH  CT        4547    17   M      42: 0-39               22:25.7     22:29.1      7:12/M

     67    ANDREW DONOVAN                    GREENWICH  CT        4550    15   M      43: 0-39               22:25.7     22:29.1      7:12/M

     68    ANDREW CHARLAND                   CAMP HILL  PA         300    38   M      44: 0-39               22:30.9     22:34.9      7:14/M

     69    JULIO CRESCI                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   601    31   M      45: 0-39               22:38.3     22:46.4      7:17/M

     70    JENNY MUTTER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        294    44   F       3:40-49               22:41.0     22:42.6      7:18/M

     71    MICHAEL WALSH                     PAWTUCKET  RI         607    37   M      46: 0-39               22:44.7     22:55.2      7:19/M

     72    CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL              BROOKLINE  MA        4539    34   M      47: 0-39               22:48.8     22:57.9      7:20/M

     73    MICHAEL BURCH                     WALTHAM  MA           754    34   M      48: 0-39               22:48.8     22:57.9      7:20/M

     74    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI           50    42   F       4:40-49               22:54.0     22:55.9      7:22/M

     75    JAMES NELSON                      NEW YORK  NY          445    36   M      49: 0-39               22:56.1     23:08.6      7:22/M

     76    ALEX YONTZ                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   109    30   M      50: 0-39               23:07.6     23:21.8      7:26/M

     77    MICHAEL SILVA                     SOMERSET  MA          344    36   M      51: 0-39               23:07.9     23:19.3      7:26/M

     78    ERIN BETTIGOLE                    WELLESLEY  MA         610    17   F      11: 0-39               23:09.2     24:26.7      7:27/M

     79    MIKE PROTO                        BRISTOL  RI           226    59   M       5:50-59               23:11.0     23:11.0      7:27/M

     80    ETHAN FULLER                      ST. GEORGE  VT       4671    21   M      52: 0-39               23:11.5     23:26.1      7:27/M

     81    LIZ GOOLGASIAN                    LINCOLN  RI           189    43   F       5:40-49               23:15.4     23:16.9      7:29/M

     82    DAVE SCHAAD                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    696    57   M       6:50-59               23:16.1     23:16.1      7:29/M

     83    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI           759    45   M       9:40-49               23:26.6     24:11.1      7:32/M

     84    EDWARD RUPRECHT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         199    34   M      53: 0-39               23:28.9     23:28.9      7:33/M

     85    SARA HERSCHLER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        666    28   F      12: 0-39               23:29.4     23:31.1      7:33/M

     86    NAOMI SHIMBERG                    PROVIDENCE  RI        433    20   F      13: 0-39               23:33.2     23:36.8      7:34/M

     87    DANIEL GOLDEN                     JOHNSTON  RI         4616    43   M      10:40-49               23:33.4     23:44.5      7:34/M

     88    VINCENT MCATEER                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    752    44   M      11:40-49               23:33.8     23:34.9      7:34/M

     89    MARIANNA BAILEY                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   157    23   F      14: 0-39               23:35.0     24:00.1      7:35/M

     90    REGAN JEFFREY                     RUMFORD  RI           469    28   M      54: 0-39               23:35.6     23:41.6      7:35/M

     91    MATTHEW ANDERSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI        795    31   M      55: 0-39               23:36.8     24:23.0      7:35/M

     92    KEN SHIMBERG                      PROVIDENCE  RI        435    50   M       7:50-59               23:38.5     23:42.0      7:36/M

     93    MAGGIE MORAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         461    29   F      15: 0-39               23:39.9     23:54.6      7:36/M

     94    VICTORIA PROVAZZA                 PROVIDENCE  RI        660    28   F      16: 0-39               23:43.6     23:54.4      7:38/M

     95    ERIN ANTHONY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        798    33   F      17: 0-39               23:46.1     24:04.7      7:39/M

     96    ARIANNA KATSOULIS                 BROOKLINE  MA        4784    23   F      18: 0-39               23:48.2     23:52.3      7:39/M

     97    ANNA BETTIGOLE                    WELLESLEY  MA         609    17   F      19: 0-39               23:49.4     25:07.2      7:39/M

     98    MATT HALEY                        BLACKSTONE  MA        249    28   M      56: 0-39               23:50.9     23:55.7      7:40/M

     99    CARLEY CRAIN                      HOOKSETT  NH          618    18   F      20: 0-39               23:51.4     24:24.4      7:40/M

    100    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    LINCOLN  RI           208    57   M       8:50-59               23:55.4     24:05.1      7:41/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    ANNA GEAR                         FORT MYERS  FL       4662    23   F      21: 0-39               23:55.8     24:59.9      7:41/M

    102    OLIVIA BUSH                       PROVIDENCE  RI        538    17   F      22: 0-39               23:56.4     24:01.3      7:42/M

    103    BRIAN TRAHAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         677    64   M       1:60-69               23:57.5     24:00.5      7:42/M

    104    KAYLEIGH MARTINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI        500    26   F      23: 0-39               23:58.1     24:07.1      7:42/M

    105    ZAK BROHINSKY                     HOLDERNESS  NH        391    36   M      57: 0-39               23:59.8     24:08.1      7:43/M

    106    Unknown Partic. 4581                                   4581         M      58: 0-39               24:02.9     24:02.9      7:44/M

    107    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI          312    35   M      59: 0-39               24:05.0     24:25.6      7:45/M

    108    VICTORIA VARONE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        673    24   F      24: 0-39               24:06.2     24:32.1      7:45/M

    109    VICTORIA STEPHENS                 CRANSTON  RI          533    24   F      25: 0-39               24:06.3     24:32.1      7:45/M

    110    THOMAS DERNSIS                    CRANSTON  RI         4599    29   M      60: 0-39               24:10.1     24:51.4      7:46/M

    111    ANDREW PAQUIN                     CRANSTON  RI          213    24   M      61: 0-39               24:11.0     25:10.6      7:47/M

    112    BEN THORNTON                      CRANSTON  RI         4657    18   M      62: 0-39               24:11.8     24:25.4      7:47/M

    113    GRACE MOORHEAD                    CRANSTON  RI         4656    20   F      26: 0-39               24:12.0     24:25.8      7:47/M

    114    ERIC BROWN                        CRANSTON  RI           31    24   M      63: 0-39               24:12.3     24:36.4      7:47/M

    115    HENRY MONTES                      PROVIDENCE  RI        572    25   M      64: 0-39               24:17.1     24:18.7      7:48/M

    116    MICHAEL BOISVERT                  WOONSOCKET  RI        232    41   M      12:40-49               24:20.2     25:31.7      7:49/M

    117    RICHARD BLINKHORN                 WARWICK  RI           120    67   M       2:60-69               24:21.8     24:26.4      7:50/M

    118    TIM JOSEPH                        PAWTUCKET  RI        4560    43   M      13:40-49               24:22.4     24:49.8      7:50/M

    119    MIA CLANCY                        N SCITUATE  RI       4601    15   F      27: 0-39               24:25.8     24:29.4      7:51/M

    120    ADAM LOPATOSKY                    SMITHFIELD  RI        324    40   M      14:40-49               24:26.0     25:16.9      7:51/M

    121    CASSIE CLANCY                     N SCITUATE  RI       4602    19   F      28: 0-39               24:26.2     24:29.6      7:51/M

    122    JORDAN MCKEE                      BETHESDA  MD         4608    29   M      65: 0-39               24:26.5     24:38.6      7:51/M

    123    BRENDAN CHARTIER                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   290    25   M      66: 0-39               24:28.0     24:51.1      7:52/M

    124    BENJAMIN FROEHLICH                PAWTUCKET  RI         457    29   M      67: 0-39               24:28.4     24:44.1      7:52/M

    125    JUSTIN CUMBY                      LIBERTY  MO           466    36   M      68: 0-39               24:31.5     24:49.2      7:53/M

    126    JESSICA BERRY                     PAWTUCKET  RI         390    40   F       6:40-49               24:31.8     24:40.8      7:53/M

    127    SHARON BEDARD                     COVENTRY  RI          291    31   F      29: 0-39               24:32.5     24:41.1      7:53/M

    128    KEVIN MARTIN                      WOONSOCKET  RI        762    37   M      69: 0-39               24:35.0     25:01.1      7:54/M

    129    FINLEY CHARLESWORTH               LANCASTER  PA        4622    12   M      70: 0-39               24:37.6     25:03.1      7:55/M

    130    SAM STEEL                         PROVIDENCE  RI        100    31   M      71: 0-39               24:41.2     24:49.6      7:56/M

    131    LELAND CRAWFORD                   OSTERVILLE  MA       4606    40   M      15:40-49               24:42.9     25:01.1      7:57/M

    132    MOIRA NOLAN                       LINCOLN  RI          4566    24   F      30: 0-39               24:43.7     25:18.5      7:57/M

    133    RONY PEREIRA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     783    35   M      72: 0-39               24:43.9     24:44.6      7:57/M

    134    JOSE TEIXEIRA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     273    29   M      73: 0-39               24:44.4     25:07.8      7:57/M

    135    KENNY HERMANN                     CRANSTON  RI          322    38   M      74: 0-39               24:45.0     25:03.9      7:57/M

    136    ISAAC ABITABILO                   PROVIDENCE  RI         43    19   M      75: 0-39               24:45.2     25:00.1      7:57/M

    137    EVELYN MILLER                     SMITHFIELD  RI       4663    24   F      31: 0-39               24:46.8     24:57.4      7:58/M

    138    JEFFERY FALLIN                    WOONSOCKET  RI        422    64   M       3:60-69               24:48.9     24:51.4      7:58/M

    139    KEVIN BAILL                       PROVIDENCE  RI       4779    46   M      16:40-49               24:50.0     24:53.8      7:59/M

    140    KED KHAMVONGSA                    PROVIDENCE  RI         61    56   M       9:50-59               24:53.6     25:43.1      8:00/M

    141    Unknown Partic. 298                                     298         M      76: 0-39               24:55.3     25:36.1      8:01/M

    142    RON DISANDRO                      SMITHFIELD  RI        678    53   M      10:50-59               24:56.0     25:16.3      8:01/M

    143    MEAGHAN MCELROY                   MOUNT LAUREL  NJ      449    42   F       7:40-49               24:58.2     25:01.3      8:02/M

    144    TIANA KIBBE                       CRANSTON  RI         4546    24   F      32: 0-39               25:01.3     25:26.9      8:03/M

    145    CAITLIN GRANT                     WARWICK  RI           652    34   F      33: 0-39               25:01.6     25:29.1      8:03/M

    146    LEXIE VOLPE                       E GREENWICH  RI        39    24   F      34: 0-39               25:01.9     25:27.0      8:03/M

    147    DYLAN KAFALAS                     HARRISVILLE  RI       494     9   M      77: 0-39               25:02.7     25:04.5      8:03/M

    148    TINA TONINO                       SEEKONK  MA           165    41   F       8:40-49               25:03.2     25:05.1      8:03/M

    149    JUSTIN HOYTE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   786    31   M      78: 0-39               25:04.1     25:12.9      8:04/M

    150    ALLY JAKUBIAK                     CUMBERLAND  RI        794    16   F      35: 0-39               25:06.0     25:24.0      8:04/M

    151    ANDREW ROY                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   160    35   M      79: 0-39               25:07.9     25:10.4      8:05/M

    152    DANIEL GEORGE                     RIVERSIDE  RI         657    32   M      80: 0-39               25:14.5     25:39.1      8:07/M

    153    JAIME SR BLANCAS                  JOHNSTON  RI          112    55   M      11:50-59               25:16.0     26:09.0      8:07/M

    154    RYAN DONOVAN                      GREENWICH  CT        4549    46   M      17:40-49               25:18.8     25:22.4      8:08/M

    155    JOHN BERETTA                      LINCOLN  RI          4501    57   M      12:50-59               25:19.5     25:26.8      8:08/M

    156    RICH JAKUBIAK                     CUMBERLAND  RI       4543    46   M      18:40-49               25:21.4     25:39.8      8:09/M

    157    ANDERSON CHARLAND                 CAMP HILL  PA         301    10   M      81: 0-39               25:24.0     25:28.8      8:10/M

    158    CHEVON BARBOZA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   785    30   F      36: 0-39               25:26.9     25:34.3      8:11/M

    159    OLIVIA BEUTEL                     BOSTON  MA            147    21   F      37: 0-39               25:28.7     25:55.6      8:11/M

    160    BRIDGET EISENHART                 PROVIDENCE  RI        715    37   F      38: 0-39               25:28.9     25:40.8      8:11/M

    161    DAVID RUSSO                       WESTWOOD  NJ          148    21   M      82: 0-39               25:29.2     25:55.6      8:12/M

    162    DANIEL HUEBNER                    ST LOUIS  MO           14    32   M      83: 0-39               25:30.7     25:47.4      8:12/M

    163    MATTHEW MCBURNEY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        711    41   M      19:40-49               25:31.6     25:56.4      8:12/M

    164    DON BLAIS                         CUMBERLAND  RI       4720    53   M      13:50-59               25:32.0     25:58.1      8:13/M

    165    JAY LYONS                         PROVIDENCE  RI        266    52   M      14:50-59               25:34.8     25:45.4      8:13/M

    166    KAITLYN PLUTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        796    26   F      39: 0-39               25:35.4     25:39.0      8:14/M

    167    BERNADETTE CHARLAND               CHARLESTOWN  RI       437    23   F      40: 0-39               25:35.9     25:40.1      8:14/M

    168    LEAH TABOR                        NORTH SCITUATE  RI    507    17   F      41: 0-39               25:36.6     25:49.1      8:14/M

    169    JOE MORIN                         FAYETTEVILLE  NC      359    32   M      84: 0-39               25:36.8     25:48.6      8:14/M

    170    DANIEL MENDES                     NEW YORK  NY          205    25   M      85: 0-39               25:37.6     25:48.6      8:14/M

    171    KELLI SULLIVAN                    HOUSTON  TX           430    29   F      42: 0-39               25:37.8     25:50.4      8:14/M

    172    KAILANI ACOSTA                    NEW YORK  NY          239    25   F      43: 0-39               25:38.4     25:48.1      8:15/M

    173    JEFFREY ROSENZWEIG                PROVIDENCE  RI       4714    34   M      86: 0-39               25:39.5     25:47.3      8:15/M

    174    AIDAN DONOHUE                     PROVIDENCE  RI          6    23   M      87: 0-39               25:39.9     26:11.5      8:15/M

    175    TIMOTHY RIKER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         440    39   M      88: 0-39               25:42.0     25:42.5      8:16/M

    176    RON BLAIN                         CUMBERLAND  RI       4603    69   M       4:60-69               25:43.5     25:45.1      8:16/M

    177    SHERRY KUNTZE                     WARWICK  RI           545    32   F      44: 0-39               25:43.8     26:11.4      8:16/M

    178    CHARLEY WHITE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       4515    13   F      45: 0-39               25:45.3     25:49.1      8:17/M

    179    OZZIE BILLIMORIA                  BOSTON  MA            230    30   M      89: 0-39               25:47.0     25:58.9      8:17/M

    180    TAYLOR JEFFREY                    NEW YORK  NY          223    27   F      46: 0-39               25:48.2     25:55.9      8:18/M

    181    SCOTT STONE                       AUBURN  MA            453    51   M      15:50-59               25:48.4     26:07.5      8:18/M

    182    JOSHUA MACK                                            4568    55   M      16:50-59               25:49.8     26:03.1      8:18/M

    183    DAVID MADSEN                      RUMFORD  RI          4512    52   M      17:50-59               25:50.0     26:16.9      8:18/M

    184    JILLIAN CAMERON                   CUMBERLAND  RI       4516    14   F      47: 0-39               25:52.8     25:57.0      8:19/M

    185    RYAN BISSONNETTE                  LINCOLN  RI           761    27   M      90: 0-39               25:54.3     26:36.1      8:20/M

    186    NICK COONEY                       RUMFORD  RI           539    27   M      91: 0-39               25:56.3     27:02.4      8:20/M

    187    SAMUEL NEW                        PROVIDENCE  RI        234    37   M      92: 0-39               25:58.2     26:19.6      8:21/M

    188    AVA BAUZYK                        LINCOLN  RI             3    14   F      48: 0-39               26:01.5     26:26.1      8:22/M

    189    MICHAEL JABLECKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI        167    40   M      20:40-49               26:03.0     27:13.9      8:23/M

    190    CAITLIN PAREDES                   RUMNEY  NH            734    22   F      49: 0-39               26:06.2     26:19.6      8:24/M

    191    CARISSA SPATCHER                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI     579    37   F      50: 0-39               26:06.7     26:16.5      8:24/M

    192    MICHAEL FAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        219    43   M      21:40-49               26:06.7     27:17.4      8:24/M

    193    ZACHARY HARE                      CANTERBURY  CT         48    24   M      93: 0-39               26:08.8     26:31.4      8:24/M

    194    JILLIAN TENTE                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   411     0   F      51: 0-39               26:10.9     26:19.0      8:25/M

    195    THOMAS CONLIN                     GREENLAND  NH         175    50   M      18:50-59               26:11.5     26:16.1      8:25/M

    196    CHAD LOVETT                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        478    38   M      94: 0-39               26:15.6     26:45.1      8:26/M

    197    BRIAN BLACK                       CUMBERLAND  RI       4630    36   M      95: 0-39               26:16.1     26:46.7      8:27/M

    198    JAMES BRCAK                       PROVIDENCE  RI        392    44   M      22:40-49               26:17.0     26:31.4      8:27/M

    199    CHRISTOPHER MARKS                 BARRINGTON  RI        446    55   M      19:50-59               26:17.0     26:53.8      8:27/M

    200    BRETT ROBISTOW                    JOHNSTON  RI         4796    53   M      20:50-59               26:18.3     26:31.4      8:27/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    BASIA KOSER                       NAPLES  FL            121    37   F      52: 0-39               26:19.2     26:21.6      8:28/M

    202    LYNDSEY MARTINS                   GREENVILLE  RI        655    27   F      53: 0-39               26:20.0     26:28.9      8:28/M

    203    ANDREW SILVER                     BROOKLYN  NY          241    37   M      96: 0-39               26:21.0     27:07.1      8:28/M

    204    DAVID ANDRADE                     SWANSEA  MA           708    35   M      97: 0-39               26:21.5     33:54.2      8:28/M

    205    ERIN FERRY                        CRANSTON  RI          448    28   F      54: 0-39               26:22.5     27:02.9      8:29/M

    206    KATIE BLAIS                       CUMBERLAND  RI       4700    15   F      55: 0-39               26:23.3     27:03.8      8:29/M

    207    LANE RAWLINGS                     DOUGLAS  MA          4643    24   F      56: 0-39               26:23.7     26:48.1      8:29/M

    208    KEN RAWLINGS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4642    51   M      21:50-59               26:24.0     26:48.1      8:29/M

    209    JACOB RAWLINGS                    DOUGLAS  MA          4645    25   M      98: 0-39               26:24.1     26:48.1      8:29/M

    210    WILLIAM ENGLISH                   ERIE  PA              464    10   M      99: 0-39               26:25.8     26:55.9      8:30/M

    211    ANNE CECILE BEDFORD               RUMFORD  RI           679    48   F       9:40-49               26:27.3     26:30.3      8:30/M

    212    DAVID DESAULNIERS                 RUMNEY  NH            735    25   M     100: 0-39               26:29.2     26:42.6      8:31/M

    213    LINDSAY ORCHOWSKI                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    784    38   F      57: 0-39               26:32.8     26:52.6      8:32/M

    214    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI          12    72   M       1:70-99               26:33.2     26:39.0      8:32/M

    215    JESSICA DEMATTEO                  PAWTUCKET  RI         441    44   F      10:40-49               26:36.3     26:57.9      8:33/M

    216    KYLE GAW                          FALL RIVER  MA        598    30   M     101: 0-39               26:36.9     27:14.6      8:33/M

    217    MADELINE STEINER                  NEW YORK  NY           62    29   F      58: 0-39               26:36.9     27:18.9      8:33/M

    218    ZACH WOYNAR                       ATTLEBORO  MA         527    33   M     102: 0-39               26:37.7     27:50.6      8:34/M

    219    ANNELISA JOYCE                    CRANSTON  RI         4534    10   F      59: 0-39               26:38.4     26:57.3      8:34/M

    220    RAMSEY STEINER                    PROVIDENCE  RI         64    29   F      60: 0-39               26:39.9     27:20.4      8:34/M

    221    JONAH DANIELS                     BALTIMORE  MD         764    14   M     103: 0-39               26:41.7     27:25.9      8:35/M

    222    ED JOYCE                          CRANSTON  RI         4531    48   M      23:40-49               26:41.9     27:00.6      8:35/M

    223    ANGELA JONSSON                    NEW YORK  NY          304    29   F      61: 0-39               26:48.0     27:35.8      8:37/M

    224    SEAN GALLAGHER                    NEW YORK  NY           63    31   M     104: 0-39               26:48.4     27:29.5      8:37/M

    225    CORMAC SMITH                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4620    18   M     105: 0-39               26:48.7     27:31.8      8:37/M

    226    JUNE GOLATO                       ESSEX  VT             573    57   F       1:50-59               26:50.3     27:38.1      8:38/M

    227    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        565    47   M      24:40-49               26:51.5     27:17.4      8:38/M

    228    RACHEL MARCHETTI                  CRANSTON  RI          479    44   F      11:40-49               26:53.8     27:27.6      8:39/M

    229    ANTHONY CHIAPPETTA                MILFORD  CT           480    41   M      25:40-49               26:54.0     27:27.1      8:39/M

    230    STACY YONTZ                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   110    32   F      62: 0-39               26:54.5     27:07.6      8:39/M

    231    BRIAN KINGMAN                     WESTPORT  MA            7    52   M      22:50-59               26:54.5     27:03.2      8:39/M

    232    MORGAN SCOTT                      WASHINGTON  DC         66    33   F      63: 0-39               26:58.8     27:30.4      8:40/M

    233    NEIL SCHLOTH                      LYNBROOK  NY         4502    27   M     106: 0-39               26:58.8     27:02.4      8:40/M

    234    ELISE KURTIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4592    12   F      64: 0-39               26:59.2     27:08.9      8:41/M

    235    JESSICA KAST                      NEW YORK  NY           80    26   F      65: 0-39               26:59.4     27:15.4      8:41/M

    236    DANA BURCAK                       WAKEFIELD  RI         265    49   F      12:40-49               27:01.0     27:02.6      8:41/M

    237    JONAH MONNES                      WAKEFIELD  RI        4619    13   M     107: 0-39               27:01.7     27:32.8      8:41/M

    238    GREGORY ENGLISH                   ERIE  PA              463    38   M     108: 0-39               27:01.8     27:31.6      8:41/M

    239    DEMPSEY SCHOTT                    PAWTUCKET  RI         340    24   F      66: 0-39               27:01.9     27:09.9      8:41/M

    240    LEX CHAMORRO                      PAWTUCKET  RI         689    12   M     109: 0-39               27:02.0     28:07.6      8:42/M

    241    JUSTIN LAGROTTA                   NEW YORK  NY          526    37   M     110: 0-39               27:03.7     27:14.4      8:42/M

    242    MICHAEL FINN                      MADISON  NJ            79    34   M     111: 0-39               27:04.6     27:21.1      8:42/M

    243    LAURA LEVIN                       NEW YORK  NY          525    34   F      67: 0-39               27:04.7     27:14.4      8:42/M

    244    STEPHEN LYNCH                     WARWICK  RI          4505    59   M      23:50-59               27:07.0     27:19.0      8:43/M

    245    NANCY URNER-BERRY                 SIMSBURY  CT          338    56   F       2:50-59               27:09.2     27:16.6      8:44/M

    246    ANDREW LOHMEIER                   CRANSTON  RI          727    54   M      24:50-59               27:09.2     27:33.6      8:44/M

    247    KATHERINE BERRY                   SIMSBURY  CT          339    21   F      68: 0-39               27:09.5     27:17.6      8:44/M

    248    ROB MONNES                        WAKEFIELD  RI        4618    48   M      26:40-49               27:09.9     27:40.9      8:44/M

    249    CAROLINE THIBEAULT                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   270    30   F      69: 0-39               27:14.5     27:25.0      8:45/M

    250    ZEAH PIVORUNAS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       4785    16   F      70: 0-39               27:16.7     27:22.0      8:46/M

    251    ISABELLA GAMA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        637    26   F      71: 0-39               27:17.4     27:17.4      8:46/M

    252    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               JOHNSTON  RI           83    57   F       3:50-59               27:18.4     27:49.0      8:47/M

    253    JENNIFER KAPADIA                  LINCOLN  RI          4633    42   F      13:40-49               27:21.4     27:22.0      8:48/M

    254    DREW MANVILLE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        799    28   M     112: 0-39               27:22.4     27:36.1      8:48/M

    255    ABIGAIL KAPADIA                   LINCOLN  RI          4634    10   F      72: 0-39               27:22.7     27:23.4      8:48/M

    256    JONATHAN NORIS                    CUMBERLAND  RI        750    49   M      27:40-49               27:23.0     27:37.9      8:48/M

    257    JULIE ARAGAO                      CUMBERLAND  RI        699    41   F      14:40-49               27:23.1     27:29.9      8:48/M

    258    TAE BURGESS                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    105    15   M     113: 0-39               27:23.5     27:44.1      8:48/M

    259    MIKE HOUSLEY                      BROOKLYN  NY          471    40   M      28:40-49               27:24.8     28:41.4      8:49/M

    260    ALY HOUSLEY                       BROOKLYN  NY          472    41   F      15:40-49               27:25.2     28:41.6      8:49/M

    261    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           295    49   M      29:40-49               27:25.7     27:34.5      8:49/M

    262    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        447    38   F      73: 0-39               27:27.0     28:20.9      8:50/M

    263    ELIZA JUSTER                      BROOKLINE  MA         522    10   F      74: 0-39               27:27.4     28:39.9      8:50/M

    264    LEAH GOLDMAN                      BROOKLYN  NY          217    31   F      75: 0-39               27:28.4     28:16.0      8:50/M

    265    ALLISON SCIALLIS                  WALTHAM  MA           755    29   F      76: 0-39               27:30.7     27:43.4      8:51/M

    266    KEN JUSTER                        BROOKLINE  MA         520    43   M      30:40-49               27:35.1     28:48.0      8:52/M

    267    ALLYNN GRANTHAM                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R     2    48   F      16:40-49               27:35.4     28:27.1      8:52/M

    268    MARK CHARTIER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   348    49   M      31:40-49               27:36.9     28:01.0      8:52/M

    269    JOSHUA LIND                       PROVIDENCE  RI        436    19   M     114: 0-39               27:37.2     27:41.5      8:53/M

    270    HENRY CHARLESWORTH                PROVIDENCE  RI        416    12   M     115: 0-39               27:37.5     28:04.4      8:53/M

    271    PAUL FISCHER                      BRIGHTON  MA          644    25   M     116: 0-39               27:38.0     28:43.6      8:53/M

    272    CATHERINE FROEHLICH               PAWTUCKET  RI         458    29   F      77: 0-39               27:38.9     27:53.5      8:53/M

    273    JOHN EDDY                         LANCASTER  NH         468    65   M       5:60-69               27:41.2     27:57.3      8:54/M

    274    SERGIO ARAGAO                     CUMBERLAND  RI        700    42   M      32:40-49               27:44.2     27:53.1      8:55/M

    275    EMILY CHIASSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  4639    20   F      78: 0-39               27:45.2     28:06.4      8:55/M

    276    CAROLINE CHIASSON                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  4640    19   F      79: 0-39               27:45.2     28:07.1      8:55/M

    277    CONNOR KELLY                      BARRINGTON  RI        693    18   M     117: 0-39               27:46.9     27:58.5      8:56/M

    278    ROB CRAIN                         LINCOLN  RI           571    37   M     118: 0-39               27:47.1     28:15.0      8:56/M

    279    MAYA KELLY                        BARRINGTON  RI        694    15   F      80: 0-39               27:47.2     27:58.6      8:56/M

    280    STEVE MIRANDA                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   4579    60   M       6:60-69               27:47.8     28:02.1      8:56/M

    281    NICK WALL                         SAN FRANCISCO  CA     638    34   M     119: 0-39               27:48.2     28:05.4      8:56/M

    282    LISA ENGLISH                      ERIE  PA              462    38   F      81: 0-39               27:48.6     28:18.5      8:56/M

    283    PAM NASR                          BALTIMORE  MD         721    38   F      82: 0-39               27:49.8     28:47.6      8:57/M

    284    CHRISTINE LONERGAN                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   738    31   F      83: 0-39               27:50.3     29:07.1      8:57/M

    285    AMY CRYSLER                       PAWTUCKET  RI         489    32   F      84: 0-39               27:50.5     28:04.8      8:57/M

    286    ANDREW SCOTT                      REHOBOTH  MA          718    37   M     120: 0-39               27:51.3     28:58.1      8:57/M

    287    KESLEY PECK                       PAWTUCKET  RI         490    30   M     121: 0-39               27:51.9     28:06.3      8:57/M

    288    NAYDEEN KAFALAS                   HARRISVILLE  RI       493    39   F      85: 0-39               27:55.2     27:57.5      8:59/M

    289    KIM DENNY                         RUMFORD  RI          4559    62   F       1:60-69               27:56.2     28:13.8      8:59/M

    290    VICTORIA CHALKO                   COVENTRY  RI         4646    24   F      86: 0-39               28:00.0     28:07.1      9:00/M

    291    NESSA MOLLOY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4558    47   F      17:40-49               28:01.8     28:16.1      9:01/M

    292    JOHN MACHUNIS                     N. ATTLEBORO  MA     4529    41   M      33:40-49               28:02.7     28:26.3      9:01/M

    293    AMANDA WOODLEY                    CRANSTON  RI          196    28   F      87: 0-39               28:05.0     29:11.9      9:02/M

    294    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          576    41   M      34:40-49               28:06.6     28:28.8      9:02/M

    295    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          575    34   F      88: 0-39               28:06.7     28:29.3      9:02/M

    296    ESTELLE PIVORUNAS                 PROVIDENCE  RI       4776    12   F      89: 0-39               28:17.9     28:22.8      9:06/M

    297    AARON JOSEPH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   268    27   M     122: 0-39               28:19.1     29:04.6      9:06/M

    298    KAREN DISPIRITO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        611    53   F       4:50-59               28:21.1     28:51.7      9:07/M

    299    CORTNEY ROQUE                     LINCOLN  RI           501    24   F      90: 0-39               28:21.1     29:17.0      9:07/M

    300    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   156    53   M      25:50-59               28:21.2     28:47.4      9:07/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    KYLE CHANG                        OCEANSIDE  CA        4658    23   M     123: 0-39               28:21.3     28:33.4      9:07/M

    302    MARISSA DAMELIO                   LINCOLN  RI           760    24   F      91: 0-39               28:22.0     29:17.4      9:07/M

    303    KRISTEN GIARRUSSO                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      509    24   F      92: 0-39               28:22.0     29:17.4      9:07/M

    304    ANTHONY LAMBRESE                  CRANSTON  RI          636    53   M      26:50-59               28:22.3     28:31.4      9:07/M

    305    IZABELA BUCZEK                    PROVIDENCE  RI         99    32   F      93: 0-39               28:24.0     28:32.6      9:08/M

    306    SAM COONEY                        BROOKLINE  MA         547    25   M     124: 0-39               28:28.2     29:33.8      9:09/M

    307    CHRISTINA ARVANITES               NEW YORK  NY          352    28   F      94: 0-39               28:31.1     29:11.7      9:10/M

    308    ERIN LOPATOSKY                    SMITHFIELD  RI        325    37   F      95: 0-39               28:31.3     29:20.6      9:10/M

    309    AUDRA CORNELL                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   267    26   F      96: 0-39               28:33.3     29:18.4      9:11/M

    310    AUDREY PATTEN                     SOMERSET  MA          569    37   F      97: 0-39               28:36.3     28:55.1      9:12/M

    311    KYLE BETTIGOLE                    WELLESLEY  MA         608    51   M      27:50-59               28:37.4     29:55.7      9:12/M

    312    GWEN DEGER                        SOMERVILLE  MA       4596    30   F      98: 0-39               28:37.9     29:58.3      9:12/M

    313    ED MARTIN                         CRANSTON  RI          173    65   M       7:60-69               28:38.1     28:48.6      9:12/M

    314    MICHELET NORESCA                  RIVERSIDE  RI         698    45   M      35:40-49               28:40.6     29:22.5      9:13/M

    315    LOLA BAILL                        PROVIDENCE  RI       4782    10   F      99: 0-39               28:41.5     28:45.3      9:13/M

    316    KENNETH HERMANN                   BREWSTER  MA          202    71   M       2:70-99               28:44.5     29:03.1      9:14/M

    317    PATRICK MUMFORD                   BROOKLYN  CT           22    43   M      36:40-49               28:45.7     28:55.3      9:15/M

    318    EMILY MUMFORD                     BROOKLYN  CT           23    11   F     100: 0-39               28:46.3     28:55.5      9:15/M

    319    CHRISTOPHER ESTRADA               BRIDGEPORT  CT        646    33   M     125: 0-39               28:50.5     29:37.5      9:16/M

    320    KATE TOMPKINS                     PAWTUCKET  RI          42    41   F      18:40-49               28:51.1     29:01.0      9:17/M

    321    ROBERT FORAND                     WARWICK  RI          4742    39   M     126: 0-39               28:52.7     30:15.0      9:17/M

    322    NEDIM TORRES                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4799     0   M     127: 0-39               28:53.3     29:39.8      9:17/M

    323    KIERAN SMITH                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4621    14   M     128: 0-39               28:59.2     29:41.1      9:19/M

    324    HOLLY DYGERT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        705    47   F      19:40-49               29:02.2     29:36.0      9:20/M

    325    ALICE PORTER                      JAMESTOWN  RI         371    57   F       5:50-59               29:03.1     30:03.8      9:20/M

    326    SHELLEY SUMMERS                   ATTLEBORO  MA         218    43   F      20:40-49               29:03.3     29:06.9      9:20/M

    327    ALEXANDRA DOUVRE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       4613    26   F     101: 0-39               29:07.1     29:24.3      9:22/M

    328    CAMILLE MCKENNA                   CRANSTON  RI          524    41   F      21:40-49               29:08.4     30:02.4      9:22/M

    329    MICHAEL DONOHUE                   PROVIDENCE  RI          5    59   M      28:50-59               29:09.6     29:43.2      9:22/M

    330    KRISZTINA STEFANIK                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   559    43   F      22:40-49               29:09.9     29:50.3      9:22/M

    331    SAMANTHA DESALVO                  HARRISVILLE  RI       766    20   F     102: 0-39               29:16.0     30:01.1      9:25/M

    332    ADITI TANDON                      BOSTON  MA            229    29   F     103: 0-39               29:19.4     29:32.5      9:26/M

    333    ANNA SWANSON                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       508    27   F     104: 0-39               29:20.2     29:34.8      9:26/M

    334    BECKY MORETTINI                   PROVIDENCE  RI        793    38   F     105: 0-39               29:21.1     29:24.5      9:26/M

    335    REBECCA MARSHALL                  MIDDLEBORO  MA        756    22   F     106: 0-39               29:27.0     29:53.8      9:28/M

    336    DANIEL WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI            29    16   M     129: 0-39               29:28.2     30:19.6      9:28/M

    337    ERIN DROMGOOLE                    BROOKLINE  MA         687    28   F     107: 0-39               29:28.3     30:15.3      9:28/M

    338    MARY BETH DROMGOOLE               WAKEFIELD  RI         686    33   F     108: 0-39               29:28.7     30:15.8      9:28/M

    339    CELESTE RIENDEAU                  PAWTUCKET  RI         557    33   F     109: 0-39               29:30.1     29:52.5      9:29/M

    340    DANIELLE RIENDEAU                 PAWTUCKET  RI         556    35   F     110: 0-39               29:30.4     29:52.3      9:29/M

    341    NOLAN BOULET                      JOHNSTON  RI         4612     7   M     130: 0-39               29:30.9     30:02.3      9:29/M

    342    JULIA BUSH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        537    53   F       6:50-59               29:31.9     29:47.0      9:29/M

    343    DEVIN KELLY                       BARRINGTON  RI        691    51   M      29:50-59               29:32.2     29:46.8      9:30/M

    344    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         682    62   M       8:60-69               29:32.3     30:02.6      9:30/M

    345    OWEN BAILL                        PROVIDENCE  RI       4781    13   M     131: 0-39               29:33.0     29:37.6      9:30/M

    346    JUDAH BOULET                      JOHNSTON  RI         4611    45   M      37:40-49               29:34.2     30:04.8      9:30/M

    347    RICARDO BLANCAS                   NEW YORK  NY          111    35   M     132: 0-39               29:35.5     30:29.6      9:31/M

    348    ADAM PARKER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        683    41   M      38:40-49               29:35.9     30:37.5      9:31/M

    349    JENNA DARKOW                      TIVERTON  RI           85    29   F     111: 0-39               29:37.2     29:54.3      9:31/M

    350    KACI HOEY                         TIVERTON  RI           86    30   F     112: 0-39               29:40.7     29:58.6      9:32/M

    351    NICK ESTRELLA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        4588    38   M     133: 0-39               29:41.0     30:15.0      9:33/M

    352    JORDAN DARKOW                     BROOKLYN  NY           84    27   M     134: 0-39               29:42.2     29:58.6      9:33/M

    353    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA        4655    17   F     113: 0-39               29:44.2     30:05.8      9:34/M

    354    STEVEN RODRIGUEZ                  PAWTUCKET  RI        4705    25   M     135: 0-39               29:46.6     29:53.7      9:34/M

    355    STEVEN BEADLING                   CRANSTON  RI          512    48   M      39:40-49               29:48.5     30:37.5      9:35/M

    356    MALLORY KUNO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        580    34   F     114: 0-39               29:49.6     30:00.6      9:35/M

    357    DANIKA KORPACZ                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   4712    29   F     115: 0-39               29:52.2     30:15.8      9:36/M

    358    KARLY SPINELLI                    CRANSTON  RI          720    37   F     116: 0-39               29:56.0     30:04.3      9:37/M

    359    IAN KIRKALDY                      SMITHFIELD  RI        680    50   M      30:50-59               29:58.2     30:05.3      9:38/M

    360    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI         251    60   M       9:60-69               29:59.0     30:27.2      9:38/M

    361    DANIEL JORDAN                     HOPEDALE  MA          560    29   M     136: 0-39               29:59.1     30:31.4      9:38/M

    362    HAILEY JORDAN                     HOPEDALE  MA          561    28   F     117: 0-39               29:59.4     30:31.3      9:38/M

    363    BETHANY MIDWOOD                   WARWICK  RI           710    35   F     118: 0-39               30:00.1     30:19.5      9:39/M

    364    JULIA DISPIRITO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        613    19   F     119: 0-39               30:00.5     30:31.8      9:39/M

    365    BETSY CHIASSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  4637    57   F       7:50-59               30:01.0     30:21.8      9:39/M

    366    BRIDGET NEWTON                    WARWICK  RI           207    30   F     120: 0-39               30:01.7     30:46.6      9:39/M

    367    JOE CHIASSON                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  4638    62   M      10:60-69               30:02.3     30:21.9      9:39/M

    368    CRYSTAL KRUG                      CRANSTON  RI         4673    34   F     121: 0-39               30:04.3     30:16.4      9:40/M

    369    SOUKY LITTHISACK                  WARWICK  RI            52    51   M      31:50-59               30:05.5     31:06.8      9:40/M

    370    BRIAN ANDRADE                                          4584    30   M     137: 0-39               30:05.9     30:14.0      9:40/M

    371    ISABELLE RUSSO                    JOHNSTON  RI         4583    51   F       8:50-59               30:06.0     30:15.4      9:41/M

    372    ROBERT RUSSO                      JOHNSTON  RI         4582    54   M      32:50-59               30:06.6     30:14.0      9:41/M

    373    CRESCENCIO ARREOLA                JOHNSTON  RI          113    54   M      33:50-59               30:07.2     30:35.5      9:41/M

    374    PAULO GUILLARDI                   PROVIDENCE  RI       4571    42   M      40:40-49               30:14.0     31:19.0      9:43/M

    375    XANDER GUILHARDI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       4575     8   M     138: 0-39               30:14.5     31:17.7      9:43/M

    376    LAUREN GUILDARI                   PROVIDENCE  RI       4574    37   F     122: 0-39               30:15.4     31:19.0      9:44/M

    377    TORRIE BADGER                     REHOBOTH  MA          717    39   F     123: 0-39               30:16.3     31:23.3      9:44/M

    378    ANTHONY JOSEPH                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   237    66   M      11:60-69               30:16.7     30:51.8      9:44/M

    379    EMMETT CHARLESWORTH               LANCASTER  PA        4623     9   M     139: 0-39               30:17.0     30:43.1      9:44/M

    380    JOHANNAH ROGERS                   NEW YORK  NY          357    36   F     124: 0-39               30:17.7     30:49.7      9:44/M

    381    JOHN ROIAS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        744    28   M     140: 0-39               30:19.0     30:36.1      9:45/M

    382    DEZARAE PARKHURST                 PASCOAG  RI           792    18   F     125: 0-39               30:19.5     31:06.3      9:45/M

    383    KELSEY LEUBNER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        476    28   F     126: 0-39               30:21.5     31:13.6      9:46/M

    384    CHARLIE BRITO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        654    11   M     141: 0-39               30:22.8     31:04.3      9:46/M

    385    ALLISON FROEHLICH                 PAWTUCKET  RI         368    27   F     127: 0-39               30:25.1     30:40.1      9:47/M

    386    AMANDA GEORGE                     RIVERSIDE  RI         254    30   F     128: 0-39               30:27.2     30:52.3      9:47/M

    387    MELKON MEGERDICHIAN               CRANSTON  RI           40    36   M     142: 0-39               30:28.4     30:48.6      9:48/M

    388    CYNTHIA GRAPOV                    SUTTON  MA            548    58   F       9:50-59               30:28.4     31:21.8      9:48/M

    389    NADYA GONZALEZ                    FALL RIVER  MA        797    32   F     129: 0-39               30:28.4     30:58.6      9:48/M

    390    JOHNNA GONZALEZ                   LINCOLN  RI           102    36   F     130: 0-39               30:29.4     30:47.8      9:48/M

    391    RICHARD RIENDEAU                  PAWTUCKET  RI         555    68   M      12:60-69               30:31.7     30:54.7      9:49/M

    392    JARED SCHOTT                      PAWTUCKET  RI        4788    20   M     143: 0-39               30:36.2     30:45.0      9:50/M

    393    ERIC MEIER                        WEST WARWICK  RI      517    45   M      41:40-49               30:36.3     31:26.3      9:50/M

    394    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4504    34   M     144: 0-39               30:36.9     31:03.1      9:50/M

    395    KEVIN BRUNELLE                    LINCOLN  RI           145    36   M     145: 0-39               30:37.2     31:03.1      9:51/M

    396    ANNA DONOVAN                      GREENWICH  CT        4551    13   F     131: 0-39               30:39.4     30:45.8      9:51/M

    397    JERRY PEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI         75    62   M      13:60-69               30:41.3     31:08.9      9:52/M

    398    ELLA BAILL                        PROVIDENCE  RI       4777     8   F     132: 0-39               30:42.2     30:47.6      9:52/M

    399    ISLA PIVORUNAS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       4783    14   F     133: 0-39               30:42.6     30:47.3      9:52/M

    400    ELLEN PEREZ                       NEW YORK  NY           71    29   F     134: 0-39               30:42.6     31:10.7      9:52/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    NATALIE PEREZ                     SOMERVILLE  MA         72    27   F     135: 0-39               30:42.6     31:11.2      9:52/M

    402    KRYSTA ALMEIDA                    CUMBERLAND  RI        482    24   F     136: 0-39               30:42.6     31:30.8      9:52/M

    403    MICHAEL BRITO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        653    39   M     146: 0-39               30:43.4     31:26.6      9:53/M

    404    GENARO RAMIREZ JR.                PAWTUCKET  RI        4555    31   M     147: 0-39               30:46.5     31:03.8      9:54/M

    405    VANESSA BEUTEL                    PAWTUCKET  RI         146    23   F     137: 0-39               30:47.3     31:14.4      9:54/M

    406    ORION GONZALEZ                    LINCOLN  RI           103     7   M     148: 0-39               30:47.6     30:47.6      9:54/M

    407    COREY LANOIS                      PAWTUCKET  RI         130    31   M     149: 0-39               30:47.7     31:47.1      9:54/M

    408    WEIXUAN XU                        PROVIDENCE  RI        737    23   F     138: 0-39               30:48.5     30:54.3      9:54/M

    409    THERESA JACKSON                   PAWTUCKET  RI         131    33   F     139: 0-39               30:48.9     31:46.8      9:54/M

    410    JHONNY LEYVA                      LINCOLN  RI           782    35   M     150: 0-39               30:49.0     30:52.8      9:55/M

    411    VALERINE BIASCOCHEA               CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4710    28   F     140: 0-39               30:51.7     31:37.5      9:55/M

    412    TANYA RUVINSKY                    BETHESDA  MD         4607    30   F     141: 0-39               30:52.0     31:02.9      9:55/M

    413    MARISSA CASTELLI                  PROVIDENCE  RI        426    29   F     142: 0-39               30:52.2     31:04.9      9:55/M

    414    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI        4585    34   F     143: 0-39               30:52.8     31:05.5      9:55/M

    415    DAVID LEENEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        425    30   M     151: 0-39               30:53.3     31:05.1      9:56/M

    416    KAYLA GERST                       CHICAGO  IL           387    28   F     144: 0-39               30:53.4     32:04.5      9:56/M

    417    KATIE VAUDRAIN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        4597    31   F     145: 0-39               30:53.6     32:14.8      9:56/M

    418    AMY CRAIN                         LINCOLN  RI           570    37   F     146: 0-39               30:54.6     31:23.7      9:56/M

    419    JENNIFER FRIEDMAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       4593    49   F      23:40-49               30:54.7     31:04.3      9:56/M

    420    TAYLOR MITCHELL                   NEW YORK  NY          310    34   M     152: 0-39               30:57.8     32:13.6      9:57/M

    421    SARA BOISVERT                     WOONSOCKET  RI        231    34   F     147: 0-39               30:58.1     32:13.6      9:57/M

    422    RACHEL GUNN                       RUMFORD  RI           578    32   F     148: 0-39               30:58.2     32:09.3      9:57/M

    423    RICARDO CASTRO                    HIGH FALLS  NY        670    30   M     153: 0-39               30:59.2     30:59.3      9:58/M

    424    MATTHEW DUBOIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI        546    35   M     154: 0-39               31:00.7     31:07.1      9:58/M

    425    MEGAN COTTER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        246    41   F      24:40-49               31:02.3     31:38.3      9:59/M

    426    BETHANY VOTTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        171    17   F     149: 0-39               31:04.0     31:33.6      9:59/M

    427    KAITLYN VOTTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        170    19   F     150: 0-39               31:04.4     31:34.0      9:59/M

    428    JAMES VOTTA                       CUMBERLAND  RI        169    21   M     155: 0-39               31:04.5     31:33.6      9:59/M

    429    NAOKO SHIBUSAWA                   CRANSTON  RI          728    55   F      10:50-59               31:05.4     32:13.8     10:00/M

    430    ALEXANDRA TATE                    CHICAGO  IL           221    32   F     151: 0-39               31:05.6     31:32.1     10:00/M

    431    COURTNEY LAMBRESE                 CRANSTON  RI          635    23   F     152: 0-39               31:05.7     31:15.4     10:00/M

    432    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   536    57   M      34:50-59               31:06.0     31:41.1     10:00/M

    433    STEVEN DISPIRITO                  CUMBERLAND  RI        612    55   M      35:50-59               31:07.2     32:17.3     10:00/M

    434    JOHN HAELSEN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       475    54   M      36:50-59               31:08.0     31:41.4     10:01/M

    435    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI          277    53   F      11:50-59               31:08.9     31:25.6     10:01/M

    436    HEATHER IRBER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       276    39   F     153: 0-39               31:09.6     31:41.6     10:01/M

    437    RYAN BOLINE                       WALLINGFORD  PA       633    12   M     156: 0-39               31:09.6     32:26.0     10:01/M

    438    BENJAMIN HUEBNER                  ST LOUIS  MO           15    28   M     157: 0-39               31:12.1     31:29.8     10:02/M

    439    KAILEIGH MCKINLEY                 PROVIDENCE  RI        723    30   F     154: 0-39               31:13.0     31:44.6     10:02/M

    440    RILEY OLIVER                      SWANSEA  MA           473    27   F     155: 0-39               31:14.6     31:19.8     10:03/M

    441    KELLIE FINN                       MADISON  NJ            78    35   F     156: 0-39               31:15.1     31:32.6     10:03/M

    442    SUZANNE DUNNE                     PAWTUCKET  RI          77    59   F      12:50-59               31:15.3     31:32.5     10:03/M

    443    LAURA JOSEPH                      NEWARK  NJ            140    30   F     157: 0-39               31:19.4     32:03.5     10:04/M

    444    BECCA LEVISS                      BARRINGTON  RI       4792    22   F     158: 0-39               31:20.4     31:49.6     10:05/M

    445    JON LEVISS                        BARRINGTON  RI       4790    50   M      37:50-59               31:21.4     31:50.1     10:05/M

    446    EMMY LEVISS                       BARRINGTON  RI       4791    19   F     159: 0-39               31:21.6     31:49.7     10:05/M

    447    MIRIAM LAUFER                     BALTIMORE  MD         763    49   F      25:40-49               31:25.2     32:07.1     10:06/M

    448    SUSAN SIMMONS                     BLACKSTONE  MA        302    49   F      26:40-49               31:25.9     31:31.9     10:06/M

    449    FREDERICK STONE                   WEBSTER  MA           439    63   M      14:60-69               31:29.2     31:45.6     10:07/M

    450    STEVEN CURRAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       4627    57   M      38:50-59               31:30.3     32:21.1     10:08/M

    451    SOPHIE MARCHIORO                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4701    23   F     160: 0-39               31:30.9     32:18.7     10:08/M

    452    ANNALISE COHEN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        595    37   F     161: 0-39               31:31.9     31:41.8     10:08/M

    453    JENNA SILVER                      BROOKLYN  NY          240    35   F     162: 0-39               31:32.4     32:17.9     10:08/M

    454    VINCENT MCATEER JR                EAST GREENWICH  RI    753    11   M     158: 0-39               31:33.7     31:36.1     10:09/M

    455    TEMIM FRUCHTER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        722    40   F      27:40-49               31:35.9     31:57.6     10:09/M

    456    TRENT FARAGO                      WARWICK  RI            93    38   M     159: 0-39               31:37.6     32:00.0     10:10/M

    457    NICOLAS MEIER                     WEST WARWICK  RI      518    15   M     160: 0-39               31:39.6     32:30.0     10:11/M

    458    ASHLEY PAQUIN                     CRANSTON  RI          214    21   F     163: 0-39               31:39.8     32:40.2     10:11/M

    459    KATIE GOOLGASIAN                  LINCOLN  RI          4793    10   F     164: 0-39               31:40.9     31:41.8     10:11/M

    460    MATTHEW SILVIA                    HOPE VALLEY  RI       665    35   M     161: 0-39               31:42.0     32:34.9     10:12/M

    461    RUTH HARVEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        789    42   F      28:40-49               31:42.2     32:52.1     10:12/M

    462    EVE KIRKSLDY                      SMITHFIELD  RI        606    12   F     165: 0-39               31:43.8     31:50.3     10:12/M

    463    JENNIFER HAWKINS                  SMITHFIELD  RI        605    46   F      29:40-49               31:43.9     31:50.5     10:12/M

    464    DOMINIC MARINELLI                 N. SCITUATE  RI      4541    34   M     162: 0-39               31:44.3     32:40.0     10:12/M

    465    KELLY MARONEY                     WARWICK  RI           296    45   F      30:40-49               31:44.5     32:32.6     10:12/M

    466    KATHLEEN SPRAGUE                  PROVIDENCE  RI        255    54   F      13:50-59               31:44.7     32:36.3     10:12/M

    467    BOLDIZSAR LASSU                   PROVIDENCE  RI       4644    40   M      42:40-49               31:45.7     32:18.1     10:13/M

    468    ANGELA YINGLING                   PROVIDENCE  RI        523    39   F     166: 0-39               31:45.8     32:40.4     10:13/M

    469    ALEX JUSTER                       BROOKLINE  MA         521    13   F     167: 0-39               31:45.8     32:59.3     10:13/M

    470    SARAH BLACKMAR                    WARWICK  RI            92    31   F     168: 0-39               31:46.2     32:08.8     10:13/M

    471    HELMAR DELGADO                    CRANSTON  RI         4520    21   M     163: 0-39               31:47.2     32:32.8     10:13/M

    472    ANNA HOUSLEY                      BROOKLINE  MA         519    44   F      31:40-49               31:51.0     33:03.9     10:14/M

    473    GABRIELLA CASTRO                  HIGH FALLS  NY        671     8   F     169: 0-39               31:51.4     31:52.5     10:14/M

    474    FLORA CASTRO                      HIGH FALLS  NY        669    26   F     170: 0-39               31:52.5     31:52.5     10:15/M

    475    SAMANTHA REALI                    HOPKINTON  RI           9    19   F     171: 0-39               31:54.4     32:05.1     10:15/M

    476    KAYCEE WOOD                       WARWICK  RI           681    26   F     172: 0-39               32:00.5     32:07.3     10:17/M

    477    MIKE WIER                         PROVIDENCE  RI       4572    41   M      43:40-49               32:03.4     33:09.0     10:18/M

    478    NICHOLAS VAUDRAIN                 PAWTUCKET  RI        4598    34   M     164: 0-39               32:03.5     33:24.6     10:18/M

    479    MICHELLE CLAY                     CRANSTON  RI          334    47   F      32:40-49               32:04.1     32:54.0     10:19/M

    480    RYAN PARMENTER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE RI   284    38   M     165: 0-39               32:05.8     32:16.6     10:19/M

    481    LAUREN COTTA                      NEWPORT  RI           431    32   F     173: 0-39               32:08.7     32:30.9     10:20/M

    482    CHRISTINA ALMONTE                 SMITHFIELD  RI        341    51   F      14:50-59               32:10.7     32:45.8     10:21/M

    483    JAMES ALMONTE                     SMITHFIELD  RI        337    52   M      39:50-59               32:10.7     32:45.8     10:21/M

    484    CASEY BRODERSEN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         663    33   M     166: 0-39               32:12.2     33:19.7     10:21/M

    485    MARY CUDDIHY                      PAWTUCKET  RI         662    31   F     174: 0-39               32:12.5     33:19.5     10:21/M

    486    KATE POND                         HARRISVILE  RI        358    31   F     175: 0-39               32:14.4     32:42.0     10:22/M

    487    STEFANIE LIMA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        385    28   F     176: 0-39               32:14.8     33:24.4     10:22/M

    488    LARA HOLLANDS                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    243    27   F     177: 0-39               32:16.3     33:24.3     10:23/M

    489    ALYSSA ALMEIDA                    CUMBERLAND  RI        204    28   F     178: 0-39               32:16.7     33:05.3     10:23/M

    490    ALEX VANNIER                      TIVERTON  RI          725    29   M     167: 0-39               32:19.4     32:45.8     10:23/M

    491    NL KHAN                           PROVIDENCE  RI       4635    45   F      33:40-49               32:20.7     33:14.8     10:24/M

    492    JUSTIN VANNIER                    WOONSOCKET  RI        428    31   M     168: 0-39               32:20.9     32:46.6     10:24/M

    493    KAYLA VANNIER                     WOONSOCKET  RI        427    30   F     179: 0-39               32:22.0     32:46.7     10:24/M

    494    NEALEY CONLIN                     GREENLAND  NH         178    12   F     180: 0-39               32:22.9     32:26.0     10:24/M

    495    KELLY CANNONE                     WARWICK  RI           656    61   F       2:60-69               32:25.0     32:32.5     10:25/M

    496    DONNA HARNISH                     LANCASTER  PA        4624    52   F      15:50-59               32:25.2     32:53.6     10:25/M

    497    ELIZABETH FURTADO                 COVENTRY  RI          651    32   F     181: 0-39               32:25.8     33:16.4     10:25/M

    498    ROBERT STOLZMAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        412    58   M      40:50-59               32:26.9     32:56.0     10:26/M

    499    NORA STOLZMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        413    22   F     182: 0-39               32:27.4     32:56.3     10:26/M

    500    DANIEL THIFAULT                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   499    25   M     169: 0-39               32:28.9     33:14.8     10:26/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    AUBREY PETERSON                   WASHINGTON  DC        732    27   F     183: 0-39               32:31.3     32:43.0     10:27/M

    502    DAVE STRANAHAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        733    34   M     170: 0-39               32:31.3     32:43.6     10:27/M

    503    ARIEL MARTHENS                    RUMFORD  RI           155    28   F     184: 0-39               32:35.0     32:45.4     10:29/M

    504    GRACE SIMPSON                     FALL RIVER  MA        574    23   F     185: 0-39               32:38.6     33:28.0     10:30/M

    505    CHELSEA PARKHURST                 PASCOAG  RI           498    21   F     186: 0-39               32:39.0     33:25.4     10:30/M

    506    VERA RAY                          PROVIDENCE  RI       4523    46   F      34:40-49               32:42.5     32:45.6     10:31/M

    507    THOMAS WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI            28    14   M     171: 0-39               32:43.2     33:37.1     10:31/M

    508    TANYA O\'BRIEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        275    31   F     187: 0-39               32:43.9     33:26.4     10:31/M

    509    GARY FYFE                         PAWTUCKET  RI        4521    60   M      15:60-69               32:44.7     33:18.5     10:32/M

    510    MATTHEW JOE                       SWANSEA  MA           450    46   M      44:40-49               32:47.9     33:27.8     10:32/M

    511    ETHAN HARTLEY                     CRANSTON  RI          382    27   M     172: 0-39               32:50.6     33:55.0     10:33/M

    512    REBECCA BERNARDO                  CRANSTON  RI          381    27   F     188: 0-39               32:54.4     33:58.0     10:35/M

    513    ALEX HUMMEL                       BARRINGTON  RI        374    22   F     189: 0-39               33:01.9     33:21.5     10:37/M

    514    RICHELLE HURLEY                   WORCESTER  MA         326    24   F     190: 0-39               33:02.2     33:21.5     10:37/M

    515    DANIEL COHEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        594    38   M     173: 0-39               33:03.0     33:13.0     10:38/M

    516    CAITLIN DONOHUE                   BROOKLYN  NY            4    26   F     191: 0-39               33:03.1     33:35.9     10:38/M

    517    ZOE DOWNES                        SMITHFIELD  RI        329    26   F     192: 0-39               33:05.0     33:58.6     10:38/M

    518    BENJAMIN MIOSKY                   CUMBERLAND  RI        203    36   M     174: 0-39               33:05.3     33:05.3     10:38/M

    519    ANN CURRAN                        MIDDLEBORO  MA        757    66   F       3:60-69               33:05.5     33:57.3     10:38/M

    520    JESSICA RUPRECHT                  ATTLEBORO  MA         659    37   F     193: 0-39               33:07.1     33:11.0     10:39/M

    521    RYAN DONOHUE                      SUMMERVILLE  SC       800    28   M     175: 0-39               33:08.6     33:42.6     10:39/M

    522    Unknown Partic. 4573                                   4573         M     176: 0-39               33:13.6     33:13.6     10:41/M

    523    DIANNA SHAW                       BARRINGTON  RI        172    50   F      16:50-59               33:17.7     34:18.9     10:42/M

    524    BRIAN SCOTT                       JOHNSTON  RI           68    53   M      41:50-59               33:18.5     33:24.3     10:42/M

    525    DEAN HOLLANDS                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    244    31   M     177: 0-39               33:19.5     33:19.5     10:43/M

    526    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI            27    50   F      17:50-59               33:22.0     34:15.6     10:44/M

    527    REBEKAH LUCCHETTI                 CUMBERLAND  RI       4649    37   F     194: 0-39               33:23.0     33:30.7     10:44/M

    528    ELIZABETH LEAHEY                  CRANSTON  RI          628    35   F     195: 0-39               33:23.5     34:14.8     10:44/M

    529    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI           421    65   F       4:60-69               33:24.2     33:29.1     10:44/M

    530    MELISSA CARDEN                    WALLINGFORD  PA       631    52   F      18:50-59               33:27.9     34:42.8     10:45/M

    531    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI           49    53   M      42:50-59               33:32.5     34:03.1     10:47/M

    532    AMANDA MORRA                      WARWICK  RI           658    27   F     196: 0-39               33:32.6     34:19.3     10:47/M

    533    MICHAEL GOODSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   747    73   M       3:70-99               33:32.7     34:03.0     10:47/M

    534    CHRIS LIMA                        SEEKONK  MA           736    58   M      43:50-59               33:36.4     34:46.5     10:48/M

    535    CAILARY SILVIA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        181    34   F     197: 0-39               33:36.8     33:54.8     10:48/M

    536    CALEB KURLANTZICK                 BALTIMORE  MD         765    11   M     178: 0-39               33:38.1     34:20.7     10:49/M

    537    GISELLE STRAUSSBERGER             ATTLEBORO  MA         164    37   F     198: 0-39               33:39.0     33:42.0     10:49/M

    538    BRANDON STONE                     AUBURN  MA            456     8   M     179: 0-39               33:39.5     33:58.8     10:49/M

    539    ROBERT ROGERS                     CRANSTON  RI         4577     0   M     180: 0-39               33:40.1     34:39.4     10:50/M

    540    CAROLINE ROGERS                   CRANSTON  RI         4578    31   F     199: 0-39               33:40.4     34:39.4     10:50/M

    541    CHRISTINE ENGLAND                 HANAHAN  SC           702    39   F     200: 0-39               33:40.6     34:00.0     10:50/M

    542    HANNAH ROGERS                     CRANSTON  RI         4576    29   F     201: 0-39               33:41.5     34:39.6     10:50/M

    543    NICHOLAS CAMPAGNE                 PROVIDENCE  RI       4567    29   M     181: 0-39               33:42.3     34:39.0     10:50/M

    544    GRACE RUBEN                       LONG ISLAND CITY  N   568    45   F      35:40-49               33:46.7     34:46.3     10:51/M

    545    CARTER KOSER                      NAPLES  FL            122     9   M     182: 0-39               33:48.8     33:50.9     10:52/M

    546    LORI KAST                         LINCOLN  RI            82    60   F       5:60-69               33:53.6     34:09.2     10:54/M

    547    MADISON LITWIN                    BOSTON  MA            236    27   F     202: 0-39               33:54.7     34:12.0     10:54/M

    548    ALAN LITWIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        235    62   M      16:60-69               33:55.9     34:12.0     10:54/M

    549    ELIZABETH JOYCE                   CRANSTON  RI         4532     8   F     203: 0-39               33:56.7     34:15.8     10:55/M

    550    MARIE JOYCE                       CRANSTON  RI         4533    48   F      36:40-49               33:57.4     34:16.3     10:55/M

    551    BRAD MARTHENS                     RUMFORD  RI           154    30   M     183: 0-39               33:58.5     34:08.6     10:55/M

    552    BUCKLEY COONEY                    RUMFORD  RI           549    59   M      44:50-59               34:01.1     35:06.8     10:56/M

    553    HALEY CUDDY                       HARRISVILLE  RI       242    39   F     204: 0-39               34:01.6     34:29.6     10:56/M

    554    LEO BALAS                         COVENTRY  RI         4506    45   M      45:40-49               34:02.2     34:58.8     10:57/M

    555    LISA LEUBNER                      DEXTER  NY            404    54   F      19:50-59               34:03.5     34:58.6     10:57/M

    556    ERIC CHARLESWORTH                 PROVIDENCE  RI        415    45   M      46:40-49               34:04.0     34:31.5     10:57/M

    557    OSCAR CHARLESWORTH                PROVIDENCE  RI        417    10   M     184: 0-39               34:05.7     34:30.8     10:58/M

    558    JAN WEINER                        PAWTUCKET  RI         311    61   F       6:60-69               34:09.1     34:31.7     10:59/M

    559    MILAGROS PILLA                    CRANSTON  RI          586    48   F      37:40-49               34:10.7     34:52.3     10:59/M

    560    JOHANNA MARCURE                   NORTH SCITUATE  RI    505    57   F      20:50-59               34:11.7     34:27.0     10:59/M

    561    SETH LITTHISACK                   WARWICK  RI            53    19   M     185: 0-39               34:13.4     35:13.8     11:00/M

    562    BENTON ODESSA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        4786    33   M     186: 0-39               34:17.7     34:37.6     11:01/M

    563    CHERYL MIERZWA                    REHOBOTH  MA          126    31   F     205: 0-39               34:17.8     34:20.9     11:01/M

    564    SEBASTIAN MIERZWA                 REHOBOTH  MA          125    32   M     187: 0-39               34:18.2     34:21.3     11:02/M

    565    NICOLE SEYBOTH                    DORCHESTER  MA        758    30   F     206: 0-39               34:19.7     34:49.1     11:02/M

    566    DAMIAN GARCIA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4719    18   M     188: 0-39               34:20.2     34:59.9     11:02/M

    567    ZAVION COSME                      LINCOLN  RI           136    14   M     189: 0-39               34:21.4     35:21.1     11:03/M

    568    KATHARINE SMITH                   BROOKLINE  MA          65    39   F     207: 0-39               34:26.2     35:12.3     11:04/M

    569    JULIA GAW                         FALL RIVER  MA        599    29   F     208: 0-39               34:29.9     35:07.3     11:05/M

    570    BARBARA CORRIGAN                  SANTA MONICA  CA      748    50   F      21:50-59               34:33.2     34:53.9     11:07/M

    571    PAUL CORRIGAN                     SANTA MONICA  CA      749    47   M      47:40-49               34:33.9     34:54.1     11:07/M

    572    MATT BOLINE                       WALLINGFORD  PA       632    51   M      45:50-59               34:34.0     35:50.8     11:07/M

    573    MARY GORDON                       LINCOLN  RI           581    50   F      22:50-59               34:35.3     35:50.7     11:07/M

    574    HANNAH ALEGBELEYE                 PAWTUCKET  RI         309    28   F     209: 0-39               34:35.8     34:41.8     11:07/M

    575    CASSANDRA THRUL                   MILLVILLE  MA         269    49   F      38:40-49               34:36.2     34:50.6     11:08/M

    576    AMI BARIL                         WOONSOCKET  RI        206    37   F     210: 0-39               34:39.1     35:14.7     11:08/M

    577    JAMES MYERS                       CRANSTON  RI          596    73   M       4:70-99               34:41.2     34:55.3     11:09/M

    578    ROBIN SABRA                       GAINSVILLE  FL        597    64   F       7:60-69               34:41.5     34:55.1     11:09/M

    579    ELIZABETH SALDANA                 CRANSTON  RI         4652    31   F     211: 0-39               34:42.9     35:18.1     11:09/M

    580    KELLI BIRCH                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     225    31   F     212: 0-39               34:43.1     35:28.8     11:10/M

    581    RICK BRADLEY                      MECHANICSBURG  PA     626    55   M      46:50-59               34:43.9     35:29.0     11:10/M

    582    FRANCOISE HAMLIN                  CRANSTON  RI          118    46   F      39:40-49               34:49.7     35:58.5     11:12/M

    583    EMERY DURNAN                      ARLINGTON  VA          89    26   F     213: 0-39               34:49.9     35:54.5     11:12/M

    584    FRANCESCA FYFE                    PAWTUCKET  RI        4522    25   F     214: 0-39               34:50.9     35:25.1     11:12/M

    585    SARA HALL                         PROVIDENCE  RI       4664    26   F     215: 0-39               34:53.4     35:17.5     11:13/M

    586    ZACH EDSON                        PROVIDENCE  RI       4665    28   M     190: 0-39               34:54.2     35:17.7     11:13/M

    587    MARK FREDERICK                    BRISTOL  RI           227    56   M      47:50-59               35:04.7     36:15.5     11:17/M

    588    EZRA WAUGH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        350     8   M     191: 0-39               35:07.9     36:03.9     11:17/M

    589    MICHAEL WAUGH                     PROVIDENCE  RI        349    39   M     192: 0-39               35:08.9     36:04.0     11:18/M

    590    NICOLE WILLIAMSON                 PORTSMOUTH  RI        591    30   F     216: 0-39               35:16.0     35:22.0     11:20/M

    591    ELSIE BECKETT                     WARWICK  RI          4653    10   F     217: 0-39               35:19.0     35:40.6     11:21/M

    592    EDGAR CHAMORRO                    PAWTUCKET  RI         688    40   M      48:40-49               35:19.4     36:30.5     11:21/M

    593    DONNA ONEIL                       JOHNSTON  RI         4569    45   F      40:40-49               35:22.3     35:43.9     11:22/M

    594    NOLA KELLY                        PROVIDENCE  RI        742    14   F     218: 0-39               35:25.9     35:37.3     11:23/M

    595    CAROLINE JANKOWICH                PROVIDENCE  RI        741    15   F     219: 0-39               35:26.4     35:37.6     11:24/M

    596    NOEL JACK                         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   443    34   F     220: 0-39               35:28.3     36:19.1     11:24/M

    597    ASHLEY UNG                        CRANSTON  RI         4631    35   F     221: 0-39               35:29.5     36:21.2     11:25/M

    598    CHERYL RHODES                     SEEKONK  MA           166    45   F      41:40-49               35:34.7     35:37.8     11:26/M

    599    NICHOLAS CROWLEY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        491    27   M     193: 0-39               35:40.6     36:55.8     11:28/M

    600    SARAH GAMACHE                     CRANSTON  RI          313    36   F     222: 0-39               35:43.7     36:17.5     11:29/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    SARAH LEVESQUE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   355    22   F     223: 0-39               35:45.3     36:50.0     11:30/M

    602    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA        4654    43   M      49:40-49               35:58.7     36:31.0     11:34/M

    603    ANDREW HENDRICKSON                BERWYN  PA           4668     8   M     194: 0-39               36:01.7     36:37.3     11:35/M

    604    CRISTINA HENDRICKSON              BERWYN  PA           4667    36   F     224: 0-39               36:02.2     36:37.8     11:35/M

    605    CARLOS MURTES MONTAS              CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4724    26   M     195: 0-39               36:03.0     36:52.0     11:35/M

    606    EMMETT WAUGH                      PROVIDENCE  RI        351     5   M     196: 0-39               36:06.0     36:06.0     11:36/M

    607    CHRISTINA CORSO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    564    30   F     225: 0-39               36:07.5     36:19.3     11:37/M

    608    KELSEY PECK                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   123    29   F     226: 0-39               36:07.6     36:56.4     11:37/M

    609    JOHN WEBER                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   124    30   M     197: 0-39               36:08.5     36:56.4     11:37/M

    610    TRICIA KELLY                      BARRINGTON  RI        690    51   F      23:50-59               36:09.7     36:46.0     11:37/M

    611    MADISON KELLY                     BARRINGTON  RI        692    20   F     227: 0-39               36:09.9     36:46.9     11:37/M

    612    JONATHAN BELTRAN                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4721    28   M     198: 0-39               36:10.0     36:58.6     11:38/M

    613    ANTHONY AGUDELO                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4711    24   M     199: 0-39               36:11.1     36:58.6     11:38/M

    614    RICHARD KILDUFF                   NORTH SCITUATE  RI   4780    76   M       5:70-99               36:13.5     36:18.3     11:39/M

    615    DAVID CRISTALES                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4726    15   M     200: 0-39               36:14.3     36:58.8     11:39/M

    616    LOGAN WITKOP                      LONDONDERRY  NH       778     8   M     201: 0-39               36:24.1     37:17.0     11:42/M

    617    JENNIFER WITKOP                   LONDONDERRY  NH       774    43   F      42:40-49               36:25.6     37:17.0     11:43/M

    618    KATIE WITKOP                      LONDONDERRY  NH       777    16   F     228: 0-39               36:31.8     37:21.4     11:45/M

    619    KIMBERLY PUCINO RAY               COVENTRY  RI         4530    31   F     229: 0-39               36:34.1     38:25.4     11:45/M

    620    MICHELLE CETOLA                   WEST WARWICK  RI      420    35   F     230: 0-39               36:41.1     38:31.7     11:48/M

    621    JENNIFER CABROL                   PAWTUCKET  RI         513    38   F     231: 0-39               36:43.6     37:42.3     11:48/M

    622    MICHAEL ORLANDO                   PAWTUCKET  RI         514    49   M      50:40-49               36:44.5     37:42.7     11:49/M

    623    CAROLINA TEJERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        370    44   F      43:40-49               36:47.3     37:36.3     11:50/M

    624    MICHAEL FURTADO                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   516    43   M      51:40-49               36:51.7     37:32.0     11:51/M

    625    SPAINA CRUZ                       N.  SCITUATE  RI      703    49   F      44:40-49               36:52.7     38:08.4     11:51/M

    626    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      551    38   F     232: 0-39               36:53.0     37:42.0     11:52/M

    627    ALISSA NORTHCETT                  WARWICK  RI          4589    27   F     233: 0-39               36:58.7     37:35.0     11:53/M

    628    CHARLIE BOLINE                    WALLINGFORD  PA       634     9   M     202: 0-39               37:00.2     38:15.9     11:54/M

    629    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA            47    45   F      45:40-49               37:01.0     37:27.9     11:54/M

    630    BROOKE CONLIN                     GREENLAND  NH         176    43   F      46:40-49               37:18.7     37:24.0     12:00/M

    631    MATTHEW BIBEAULT                                       4591    20   M     203: 0-39               37:20.0     38:05.3     12:00/M

    632    JONATHAN LOTSELLE                                      4590    49   M      52:40-49               37:21.9     38:05.4     12:01/M

    633    ALICIA PIERANUNZI                 PROVIDENCE  RI        279    29   F     234: 0-39               37:22.2     37:29.0     12:01/M

    634    DEB COHEN                         STOUGHTON  MA         590    59   F      24:50-59               37:23.4     38:01.0     12:01/M

    635    CASIMIRO COSME                    LINCOLN  RI           139    19   M     204: 0-39               37:28.5     38:28.5     12:03/M

    636    LEA BOYER                         PALENVILLE  NY       4562    59   F      25:50-59               37:30.7     38:22.8     12:03/M

    637    MONIKA LEUBNER                    DEXTER  NY            403    23   F     235: 0-39               37:30.9     38:23.0     12:03/M

    638    ROBERT HUEBNER                    LIBERTY  MO            17    61   M      17:60-69               37:35.3     38:06.8     12:05/M

    639    KRISTEN DONOVAN                   GREENWICH  CT        4548    49   F      47:40-49               37:39.3     37:44.9     12:06/M

    640    RICHMOND M JEFFREY                RUMFORD  RI           222    65   M      18:60-69               37:43.3     38:21.4     12:08/M

    641    FRED KAST                         LINCOLN  RI            81    62   M      19:60-69               37:51.2     38:06.8     12:10/M

    642    JILL MYERS                        PAWTUCKET  RI          76    49   F      48:40-49               37:53.7     38:26.5     12:11/M

    643    KATHY O\'GRADY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       4795    49   F      49:40-49               37:59.7     39:15.3     12:13/M

    644    KEVIN SERVELLON                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4707    21   M     205: 0-39               38:01.7     38:42.8     12:13/M

    645    KENIA TRINIDAD                    CRANSTON  RI           26    35   F     236: 0-39               38:03.4     39:04.4     12:14/M

    646    TIFFANIE RUIZ PEREZ               CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4708    23   F     237: 0-39               38:03.5     38:42.9     12:14/M

    647    BRYAN CIFUENTES                   CRANSTON  RI          288    30   M     206: 0-39               38:03.6     38:35.0     12:14/M

    648    BRIAN JENKINS                     COVENTRY  RI          558    34   M     207: 0-39               38:04.6     39:04.4     12:14/M

    649    TRACY JENKINS                     COVENTRY  RI           19    32   F     238: 0-39               38:05.3     39:04.4     12:15/M

    650    LAWRENCE BURGESS                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    104    51   M      48:50-59               38:07.3     38:37.0     12:15/M

    651    CARLA VIERA                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     287    28   F     239: 0-39               38:07.6     38:38.6     12:15/M

    652    CHRISTINA STEPHENS                CRANSTON  RI          772    24   F     240: 0-39               38:19.9     38:45.7     12:19/M

    653    KIMBERLY SACCOIA                  SMITHFIELD  RI        630    28   F     241: 0-39               38:24.9     39:02.8     12:21/M

    654    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI        629    72   M       6:70-99               38:25.0     39:02.6     12:21/M

    655    JAIME JR BLANCAS                  PROVIDENCE  RI        114    29   M     208: 0-39               38:28.6     39:22.6     12:22/M

    656    MALISSA BARRIENTOS                WARWICK  RI            94    34   F     242: 0-39               38:30.7     39:09.1     12:23/M

    657    ROBERT DOZOIS                     WARWICK  RI            95    35   M     209: 0-39               38:31.0     39:09.1     12:23/M

    658    ROXANNE JAMES                     PROVIDENCE  RI       4650    22   F     243: 0-39               38:32.3     38:45.1     12:23/M

    659    EMILY COSME                       LINCOLN  RI           135    41   F      50:40-49               38:49.3     39:49.5     12:29/M

    660    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI        293    66   F       8:60-69               38:50.7     39:13.7     12:29/M

    661    COURTNEY OLIVER                   WINTERVILLE  NC       481    34   F     244: 0-39               38:56.1     39:01.0     12:31/M

    662    EVAN VINCENZI                     LINCOLN  RI           780    10   M     210: 0-39               39:02.1     39:02.2     12:33/M

    663    KRISTIN BARBER                    PAWTUCKET  RI         383    49   F      51:40-49               39:02.5     39:28.3     12:33/M

    664    MARY-JO CURRAN                    NEW ROCHELLE  NY     4514    64   F       9:60-69               39:09.3     40:01.7     12:35/M

    665    DANIEL SALDANA                    CRANSTON  RI         4651    34   M     211: 0-39               39:09.4     39:43.7     12:35/M

    666    SHERRIE DOUVRE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       4615    66   F      10:60-69               39:12.1     39:30.3     12:36/M

    667    GRADY LANDERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       4794     6   M     212: 0-39               39:14.9     39:14.9     12:37/M

    668    ERIK WITKOP                       LONDONDERRY  NH       775    45   M      53:40-49               39:15.3     40:05.3     12:37/M

    669    NICOLE HOCKING                    MANSFIELD  MA         701    36   F     245: 0-39               39:20.8     39:55.0     12:39/M

    670    CHRISTOPHER MONGEAU               PROVIDENCE  RI         98    28   M     213: 0-39               39:27.9     40:40.5     12:41/M

    671    SARAH ERICKSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        353    44   F      52:40-49               39:28.4     39:39.1     12:41/M

    672    MILES ERICKSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        354    23   M     214: 0-39               39:28.5     39:38.7     12:41/M

    673    ALEXANDER BORDEN                  FOSTER  RI            144    31   M     215: 0-39               39:30.8     40:09.6     12:42/M

    674    LAUREN BORDEN                     FOSTER  RI            143    30   F     246: 0-39               39:31.2     40:09.6     12:42/M

    675    ALICIA GLORIA                     LINCOLN  RI           259    34   F     247: 0-39               39:37.1     40:27.5     12:44/M

    676    SARAH GLORIA                      LINCOLN  RI           260    31   F     248: 0-39               39:37.2     40:27.7     12:44/M

    677    STEPH CLAVET                      PROVIDENCE  RI       4518    33   F     249: 0-39               39:41.9     40:06.8     12:46/M

    678    JOE MURRAY                        NORTH SCITUATE  RI    506    64   M      20:60-69               39:43.8     39:59.5     12:46/M

    679    CARISSA ABITABILO                 PROVIDENCE  RI        253    43   F      53:40-49               39:43.8     39:58.9     12:46/M

    680    JESSICA REHLING                   WEST WARWICK  RI     4517    39   F     250: 0-39               39:46.4     40:35.8     12:47/M

    681    VICTORIA HALL                     CRANSTON  RI          190    23   F     251: 0-39               39:51.9     40:52.0     12:49/M

    682    HANNAH MOWRY                      WARWICK  RI           191    29   F     252: 0-39               39:53.5     40:52.0     12:49/M

    683    SEAN ROBINSON                     PAWTUCKET  RI         650    43   M      54:40-49               39:56.2     41:02.5     12:50/M

    684    WAYNE CARVALHO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       281    65   M      21:60-69               39:57.6     40:16.8     12:51/M

    685    CHERYL GIGUERE                    LINCOLN  RI           399    45   F      54:40-49               40:00.8     41:15.4     12:52/M

    686    AMANDA ROBINSON                   PAWTUCKET  RI         649    41   F      55:40-49               40:01.0     41:06.4     12:52/M

    687    KAREN RONDEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        406    53   F      26:50-59               40:01.4     41:15.5     12:52/M

    688    RICHARD CARDARELLI                CRANSTON  RI          184    72   M       7:70-99               40:05.7     41:22.5     12:53/M

    689    KIMBERLY CARDARELLI               CRANSTON  RI          185    60   F      11:60-69               40:07.3     41:21.6     12:54/M

    690    LAUREN CARDARELLI                 FARMINGTON  CT        183    29   F     253: 0-39               40:07.9     41:21.6     12:54/M

    691    JARYN LAPLANTE                    WEST WARWICK  RI      292    25   F     254: 0-39               40:13.6     41:29.9     12:56/M

    692    BEATRIZ PATINO                    REVERE  MA            316    41   F      56:40-49               40:15.6     40:23.8     12:57/M

    693    JOSHUA GUTIERREZ                  REVERE  MA            317    36   M     216: 0-39               40:16.3     40:24.5     12:57/M

    694    ELIZABETH LLEWELLYN               CUMBERLAND  RI        389    35   F     255: 0-39               40:41.8     41:21.4     13:05/M

    695    IKE DERECHIN                      CHICAGO  IL           152    13   M     217: 0-39               40:43.3     40:59.1     13:06/M

    696    JESSUP DERECHIN                   CHICAGO  IL           153    10   M     218: 0-39               40:43.7     40:59.5     13:06/M

    697    KAREN SEDER                       CHICAGO  IL           149    48   F      57:40-49               40:44.1     40:59.7     13:06/M

    698    OLIVIA WITKOP                     LONDONDERRY  NH       776    14   F     256: 0-39               40:47.3     41:37.6     13:07/M

    699    DEANNA SOARES                     CUMBERLAND  RI        233    66   F      12:60-69               40:50.7     40:58.1     13:08/M

    700    MAX DEMATTEO                      PAWTUCKET  RI         746     6   M     219: 0-39               40:53.6     41:16.2     13:09/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    MICHAEL DEMATTEO                  PAWTUCKET  RI         487    47   M      55:40-49               40:56.1     41:16.5     13:10/M

    702    CAROL O\'CONNOR-FISCHER            MEDFIELD  MA          642    59   F      27:50-59               41:04.7     42:08.0     13:12/M

    703    RYAN LEVESQUE                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   356    18   M     220: 0-39               41:09.5     41:09.5     13:14/M

    704    KRISTEN FISCHER                   PLYMOUTH  NH           88    56   F      28:50-59               41:14.0     42:18.4     13:15/M

    705    PETER DURNAN                      PLYMOUTH  NH           87    56   M      49:50-59               41:14.2     42:18.4     13:15/M

    706    HANNAH DURNAN                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          91    23   F     257: 0-39               41:14.6     42:19.0     13:15/M

    707    JAMES ABRAHAMSEN                  ARLINGTON  VA          90    27   M     221: 0-39               41:14.8     42:18.6     13:15/M

    708    MELISSA POTTER                    CRANSTON  RI         4609    25   F     258: 0-39               41:14.8     41:33.2     13:15/M

    709    DAVID FISCHER                     MEDFIELD  MA          643    59   M      50:50-59               41:15.0     42:18.6     13:16/M

    710    ANDREW CRUZ                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4706    28   M     222: 0-39               41:18.4     42:07.0     13:17/M

    711    NIVERIO CARVALHO                  CRANSTON  RI          141    37   M     223: 0-39               41:19.4     41:32.9     13:17/M

    712    ALLISON PALOMBO                   PROVIDENCE  RI         97    28   F     259: 0-39               41:20.9     42:35.0     13:17/M

    713    MELANIE BRANCH                    PROVIDENCE  RI         96    26   F     260: 0-39               41:20.9     42:35.0     13:17/M

    714    BETSY SHIMBERG                    PROVIDENCE  RI        434    50   F      29:50-59               41:42.3     41:48.5     13:25/M

    715    KATIE VADENAIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI        667    39   F     261: 0-39               41:45.9     42:38.7     13:25/M

    716    BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON             WOONSOCKET  RI        388    39   M     224: 0-39               41:46.3     42:39.0     13:26/M

    717    MEGHAN COUTURE                    WOONSOCKET  RI        192    38   F     262: 0-39               41:46.6     42:39.0     13:26/M

    718    DEBBIE DOWNES                     SMITHFIELD  RI        328    62   F      13:60-69               41:56.6     43:12.9     13:29/M

    719    GLENDALIZ COLON                   PAWTUCKET  RI        4561    40   F      58:40-49               42:02.2     42:49.0     13:31/M

    720    RYLEE HARNOIS                     CUMBERLAND  RI       4605    10   F     263: 0-39               42:06.5     42:51.7     13:32/M

    721    JESSICA HARNOIS                   CUMBERLAND  RI       4604    39   F     264: 0-39               42:07.1     42:51.6     13:33/M

    722    RON DREW                          WESTBORO  MA          529    37   M     225: 0-39               42:10.7     42:45.5     13:34/M

    723    MADELINE DREW                     WESTBORO  MA          531     6   F     265: 0-39               42:11.3     42:45.2     13:34/M

    724    MONICA CARVALHO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   142    31   F     266: 0-39               42:29.4     42:40.5     13:40/M

    725    MARGARET HARRIS                   CRANSTON  RI          401    66   F      14:60-69               42:33.8     42:43.1     13:41/M

    726    JESSICA SILVA                     SOMERSET  MA          342    32   F     267: 0-39               42:34.7     42:53.5     13:41/M

    727    PERNILLA KAISER                   SOMERSET  MA          343    37   F     268: 0-39               42:34.9     42:54.3     13:41/M

    728    JAIME HILL                        CRANSTON  RI          550    36   F     269: 0-39               42:35.4     42:43.3     13:42/M

    729    DEBORAH TATE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        220    64   F      15:60-69               42:35.4     43:02.7     13:42/M

    730    EMILY HARRIS                      QUINCY  MA            400    36   F     270: 0-39               42:35.6     42:43.1     13:42/M

    731    CHRISTINA TRUWIT                  PROVIDENCE  RI        488    24   F     271: 0-39               42:43.4     43:49.4     13:44/M

    732    LIZZIE COONEY                     RUMFORD  RI           492    19   F     272: 0-39               42:43.6     43:49.4     13:44/M

    733    MAURA FARRELL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        365    57   F      30:50-59               42:48.5     43:24.5     13:46/M

    734    LAWRENCE FEICK                    PROVIDENCE  RI        364    66   M      22:60-69               42:50.6     43:25.9     13:46/M

    735    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    13    61   F      16:60-69               42:59.8     43:51.5     13:49/M

    736    KAILEE HUSTON                     MANCHESTER  NH        331    27   F     273: 0-39               43:05.9     43:49.9     13:51/M

    737    KEVIN HUSTON                      MANCHESTER  NH        332    27   M     226: 0-39               43:06.8     43:49.9     13:52/M

    738    MICHELLE VITALE                   CRANSTON  RI         4800    48   F      59:40-49               43:26.1     44:27.1     13:58/M

    739    BEJAMIN WALLBILLICH               N. SMITHFIELD  RI    4552     8   M     227: 0-39               43:36.9     44:06.7     14:01/M

    740    SEBASTIAN GRAY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        4798     4   M     228: 0-39               43:40.8     43:50.9     14:02/M

    741    EDYTA GRAY                        PAWTUCKET  RI        4797    37   F     274: 0-39               43:41.2     43:50.9     14:03/M

    742    JACK WALLBILLICH                  N. SMITHFIELD  RI    4553    12   M     229: 0-39               43:41.2     44:10.9     14:03/M

    743    LISA MILLER                       SEEKONK  MA           640    49   F      60:40-49               43:47.1     44:41.5     14:05/M

    744    BRADY MONIZ                       SEEKONK  MA           641    15   M     230: 0-39               43:48.9     44:41.3     14:05/M

    745    KIM WALLBILLICH                   N. SMITHFIELD  RI    4554    44   F      61:40-49               43:51.9     44:22.0     14:06/M

    746    STEPHANIE MURPHY                  WARWICK  RI           704    26   F     275: 0-39               43:58.0     44:38.1     14:08/M

    747    JESSICA MURPHY                    CRANSTON  RI          729    29   F     276: 0-39               43:58.0     44:37.9     14:08/M

    748    MADELEINE SCOTT                   WARWICK  RI           695     9   F     277: 0-39               43:58.6     44:37.7     14:08/M

    749    DANIELLE DUQUETTE                 WARWICK  RI           730    37   F     278: 0-39               43:58.6     44:38.1     14:08/M

    750    NAYELI VAZQUEZ                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4713    18   F     279: 0-39               44:12.8     44:56.2     14:13/M

    751    MALEENA CRUZ                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4702    20   F     280: 0-39               44:13.2     44:56.7     14:13/M

    752    MARIA GASROLL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       4519    20   F     281: 0-39               44:13.5     44:58.4     14:13/M

    753    JESSICA ROSS                      WOONSOCKET  RI        414    37   F     282: 0-39               44:20.8     45:32.4     14:15/M

    754    JIM MULLEN                        KINGSTON  RI          247    67   M      23:60-69               44:26.5     45:11.9     14:17/M

    755    ISABELLE STONE                    AUBURN  MA            455    10   F     283: 0-39               44:26.5     44:47.7     14:17/M

    756    MARK STONE                        AUBURN  MA            454    53   M      51:50-59               44:26.6     44:47.6     14:17/M

    757    THERESA STONE                     AUBURN  MA            452    45   F      62:40-49               44:27.4     44:47.6     14:18/M

    758    MICHAEL STEPHENS                  CRANSTON  RI          771    60   M      24:60-69               44:29.6     44:56.5     14:18/M

    759    BRUCE MACPHERSON                  FORESTDALE  RI       4570    66   M      25:60-69               44:51.7     45:54.3     14:25/M

    760    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA           38    61   F      17:60-69               45:01.3     45:30.6     14:28/M

    761    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA           37    38   F     284: 0-39               45:01.9     45:30.7     14:28/M

    762    CHRISTINA PASTORELLO              RANDOLPH  MA         4595    34   F     285: 0-39               45:05.7     45:34.4     14:30/M

    763    DENNIS LEAHEY                     CRANSTON  RI          627    61   M      26:60-69               45:13.2     46:03.8     14:32/M

    764    KAYLEE BRITO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   264    11   F     286: 0-39               45:14.7     45:59.4     14:33/M

    765    JILLIAN BRITO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   263    37   F     287: 0-39               45:15.6     45:59.3     14:33/M

    766    CHRIS SPANBEL                                          4675    59   M      52:50-59               45:29.3     51:57.6     14:37/M

    767    JASON COLBY                       COVENTRY  RI          396    44   M      56:40-49               45:42.1     46:44.0     14:42/M

    768    BETH MCINTYRE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       4544    59   F      31:50-59               45:48.0     45:58.4     14:44/M

    769    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI           211    77   F       1:70-99               46:13.7     46:36.7     14:52/M

    770    NICHOLAS BURNHAM                  BLACKSTONE  MA        367    32   M     231: 0-39               46:30.7     47:48.7     14:57/M

    771    KALI THEROUX                      PAWTUCKET  RI         484    21   F     288: 0-39               46:31.3     47:46.8     14:57/M

    772    LOREN LASKOSKI                    NORTON  MA            485    40   F      63:40-49               46:32.3     47:46.4     14:58/M

    773    SARAH THEROUX                     PAWTUCKET  RI         483    45   F      64:40-49               46:32.5     47:46.6     14:58/M

    774    NATHAN STRAW                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   280    28   M     232: 0-39               46:33.1     47:32.5     14:58/M

    775    COURTNEY LACERDA-JOE              EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   451    36   F     289: 0-39               46:44.6     47:25.5     15:02/M

    776    SONIA FURTADO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   515    44   F      65:40-49               46:45.0     47:25.0     15:02/M

    777    LISA BURNHAM                      BLACKSTONE  MA        366    33   F     290: 0-39               47:05.0     48:21.6     15:08/M

    778    SHANNON CARTWRIGHT                WOONSOCKET  RI        210    39   F     291: 0-39               47:12.3     47:26.1     15:11/M

    779    LIZ JUCKETT                       WOONSOCKET  RI        209    43   F      66:40-49               47:12.5     47:25.9     15:11/M

    780    AMANDA LANE                       EXETER  RI            614    31   F     292: 0-39               47:20.2     47:33.0     15:13/M

    781    ALEX NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI         187    10   F     293: 0-39               47:21.2     47:33.8     15:14/M

    782    ALICE WILSON                      FALL RIVER  MA        274    36   F     294: 0-39               47:31.6     48:21.7     15:17/M

    783    CAM HUMMEL                        BARRINGTON  RI        375    22   M     233: 0-39               47:45.6     48:53.5     15:21/M

    784    MONICA HURLEY                     RIVERSIDE  RI         327    22   F     295: 0-39               47:45.7     48:53.7     15:21/M

    785    MATTHEW KING                      CRANSTON  RI          194    32   M     234: 0-39               47:46.3     48:55.1     15:22/M

    786    WENDY SMITH                       BARRINGTON  RI        373    56   F      32:50-59               47:46.8     48:53.5     15:22/M

    787    ORLANDO CESPEDES                  N. PROVIDENCE  RI    4564    42   M      57:40-49               47:59.5     48:06.1     15:26/M

    788    ABIGAIL CESPEDES                  N. PROVIDENCE  RI    4563     6   F     296: 0-39               48:01.3     48:07.1     15:26/M

    789    NICOLE SAQUET                     ATTLEBORO  MA        4674    36   F     297: 0-39               48:06.4     49:29.5     15:28/M

    790    JOHN ZAJAC                        ATTLEBORO  MA         299    35   M     235: 0-39               48:07.8     49:29.4     15:28/M

    791    LUCY COLBY                        COVENTRY  RI          398    14   F     298: 0-39               48:08.0     49:10.4     15:29/M

    792    KATHI YORK                        CUMBERLAND  RI        788    60   F      18:60-69               48:12.6     49:31.0     15:30/M

    793    STEVE BRUNEITI                    SMITHFIELD  RI       4538    52   M      53:50-59               48:13.3     49:30.6     15:30/M

    794    JASON STACKI                      LINCOLN  RI           262    47   M      58:40-49               48:13.9     49:08.5     15:30/M

    795    ELIZABETH STACKI                  LINCOLN  RI           261    53   F      33:50-59               48:14.4     49:08.5     15:31/M

    796    JILL WOODHEAD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         336    30   F     299: 0-39               48:18.0     49:01.6     15:32/M

    797    SEAN WOODHEAD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         335    28   M     236: 0-39               48:18.7     49:01.4     15:32/M

    798    PAULA PICARD                      LITTLE COMPTON  RI    552    63   F      19:60-69               48:18.7     49:29.8     15:32/M

    799    ELEANOR HAWKINS                   MONCURE  NC           542    62   F      20:60-69               48:27.7     49:04.5     15:35/M

    800    DEBORAH HINES                     RIVERSIDE  RI         486    58   F      34:50-59               48:33.2     49:29.7     15:37/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    JOHN FROEHLICH                    PAWTUCKET  RI         460    62   M      27:60-69               48:35.1     48:50.0     15:37/M

    802    SAMANTHA CICCHESE                 LINCOLN  RI           384    46   F      67:40-49               48:36.5     49:31.7     15:38/M

    803    SUSAN FROEHLICH                   PAWTUCKET  RI         459    63   F      21:60-69               48:37.4     48:52.9     15:38/M

    804    ERIN SCOTT                        JOHNSTON  RI           69    25   F     300: 0-39               48:40.5     49:56.4     15:39/M

    805    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI           386    55   F      35:50-59               48:43.2     49:05.7     15:40/M

    806    DANTE JR BELLINI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   258    61   M      28:60-69               48:45.6     49:43.4     15:41/M

    807    PATRICIA BELLINI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   257    62   F      22:60-69               48:45.9     49:43.4     15:41/M

    808    JODIE DREW                        WESTBORO  MA          530    28   F     301: 0-39               48:51.7     49:24.5     15:42/M

    809    DONNA DREW                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   528    43   F      68:40-49               48:51.8     49:23.9     15:42/M

    810    GERALD SENA                       WARWICK  RI           278    32   M     237: 0-39               49:08.5     51:04.1     15:48/M

    811    NORA DREW                         WESTBORO  MA          532     3   F     302: 0-39               49:24.1     49:24.1     15:53/M

    812    AMY VINCENZI                      LINCOLN  RI           779    45   F      69:40-49               49:47.8     50:04.9     16:00/M

    813    LORI AGNEW                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  4625    51   F      36:50-59               49:47.8     50:04.9     16:00/M

    814    SUE SAYAVONG                      WOONSOCKET  RI         58    50   F      37:50-59               49:52.1     50:59.9     16:02/M

    815    BAY VONGKAYSONE                   PROVIDENCE  RI         57    50   M      54:50-59               49:53.0     51:01.7     16:02/M

    816    BANGONE LITTHISACK                WARWICK  RI            51    51   F      38:50-59               49:54.6     51:00.4     16:03/M

    817    OUBOL THONGSYTHAVONG              PROVIDENCE  RI         59    59   F      39:50-59               49:55.6     51:01.7     16:03/M

    818    ED CARR                           BLACKSTONE  MA        238    27   M     238: 0-39               49:56.4     50:12.0     16:03/M

    819    BAILEY HALEY                      BLACKSTONE  MA        248    27   F     303: 0-39               49:57.6     50:12.5     16:04/M

    820    APHAYRACK OUNKEO                  CRANSTON  RI           56    47   F      70:40-49               50:00.4     51:07.4     16:05/M

    821    JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ                PAWTUCKET  RI        4716    20   F     304: 0-39               50:06.0     50:31.7     16:07/M

    822    ANNA BARTOLINI                    PROVIDENCE  RI        544     5   F     305: 0-39               50:06.8     50:20.7     16:07/M

    823    LAURA SANAPO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        543    39   F     306: 0-39               50:07.0     50:20.4     16:07/M

    824    ELIZABETH PAQUIN                  CRANSTON  RI          212    49   F      71:40-49               50:07.9     51:08.4     16:07/M

    825    SHANNON LAIRD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         706    28   F     307: 0-39               50:10.5     50:40.6     16:08/M

    826    STEPHANIE SWAIN                   WARWICK  RI           707    28   F     308: 0-39               50:11.5     50:40.6     16:08/M

    827    JILL PADWA                        PROVIDENCE  RI         45    62   F      23:60-69               50:24.7     51:21.1     16:12/M

    828    JEFF PADWA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       4594    56   M      55:50-59               50:25.5     51:22.1     16:13/M

    829    BONNIE PADWA                      PROVIDENCE  RI         46    58   F      40:50-59               50:26.2     51:23.4     16:13/M

    830    DAVID PADWA                       PROVIDENCE  RI         44    26   M     239: 0-39               50:27.0     51:22.7     16:13/M

    831    CHRISTINE JACKSON                 RUMFORD  RI           676    45   F      72:40-49               50:41.9     51:51.5     16:18/M

    832    JANE GOLDEN                       WARWICK  RI           228    63   F      24:60-69               50:42.3     51:52.1     16:18/M

    833    STACIA IZZO                       JOHNSTON  RI         4617    41   F      73:40-49               50:42.5     51:51.5     16:18/M

    834    CARLOS ARENAS                     CUMBERLAND  RI       4672    44   M      59:40-49               51:05.0     52:20.9     16:26/M

    835    EMMA CAMARA                       WARREN  RI           4628    21   F     309: 0-39               51:08.5     52:01.3     16:26/M

    836    JACQUELINE CAMARA                 WARREN  RI           4629    54   F      41:50-59               51:08.6     52:01.7     16:26/M

    837    CHERYL FELBER                     SMITHFIELD  RI        127    58   F      42:50-59               51:12.1     52:01.1     16:28/M

    838    KAYLA ESTRADA                     JOHNSTON  RI          645    31   F     310: 0-39               51:12.2     52:01.0     16:28/M

    839    SAMANTHA FELBER                   JOHNSTON  RI          333    30   F     311: 0-39               51:13.1     52:01.7     16:28/M

    840    CONNIE ROLLINSON                  2915  RI              709    59   F      43:50-59               51:20.6     52:26.0     16:30/M

    841    JULIE FRENCH                      PAWTUCKET  RI         724    70   F       2:70-99               51:21.1     52:26.5     16:31/M

    842    DAVID BRADY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        393    56   M      56:50-59               51:24.3     52:01.4     16:32/M

    843    CAROLINE KINNEY                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    402    55   F      44:50-59               51:26.5     52:03.1     16:32/M

    844    KRISTIN CAPALDO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        405    33   F     312: 0-39               51:27.5     52:24.6     16:33/M

    845    CHIP TRUWIT                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI    553    65   M      29:60-69               51:43.5     52:48.5     16:38/M

    846    BRIAN FULLER                      CUMBERLAND  MA        787    30   M     240: 0-39               51:59.3     52:41.8     16:43/M

    847    KARINA GONZALEZ                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4718    19   F     313: 0-39               51:59.4     52:41.8     16:43/M

    848    DARLA WILLIAMS                    RICHMOND  RI         4524    49   F      74:40-49               52:05.5     53:15.1     16:45/M

    849    LAURIE ST JOHN                    LIBERTY  ON           465    33   F     314: 0-39               52:18.8     53:08.9     16:49/M

    850    FRANCES HUEBNER                   LIBERTY  MO            16    60   F      25:60-69               52:26.3     53:12.7     16:52/M

    851    DOUGLAS SHEMIN                    PROVIDENCE  RI         24    64   M      30:60-69               52:29.3     53:08.4     16:53/M

    852    ERICA NORCINI                     PAWTUCKET  RI         129    32   F     315: 0-39               52:30.3     53:44.4     16:53/M

    853    EMMA CUMBY                        LIBERTY  MO           467     2   F     316: 0-39               52:31.6     53:07.9     16:53/M

    854    KARREN CRAIN                      HOOKSETT  NH          616    61   F      26:60-69               53:06.2     54:14.3     17:04/M

    855    CATEY CRAIN                       HOOKSETT  NH          617    18   F     317: 0-39               53:06.4     54:14.9     17:04/M

    856    MATTHEW RICCI                     PROVIDENCE  RI        781    26   M     241: 0-39               53:11.6     54:21.7     17:06/M

    857    NICOLE BRENNAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        770    25   F     318: 0-39               53:12.0     54:22.4     17:06/M

    858    CLARA SPOHN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        307    29   F     319: 0-39               53:39.0     54:05.4     17:15/M

    859    JILL SPOHN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        305    60   F      27:60-69               53:39.2     54:04.7     17:15/M

    860    JOAN BRENNAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        769    56   F      45:50-59               54:48.7     55:55.8     17:37/M

    861    DANI BRENNAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        768    25   F     320: 0-39               54:48.8     55:56.5     17:37/M

    862    EMILY BEAUDOIN                    WARWICK  RI           791     6   F     321: 0-39               55:13.0     55:36.8     17:45/M

    863    NALIJIERE BABOURIKOV              CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4725    16   F     322: 0-39               55:13.0     55:36.6     17:45/M

    864    JAHOI COSTA                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4717    14   M     242: 0-39               55:18.4     55:24.0     17:47/M

    865    JOY VON                           PROVIDENCE  RI       4775    59   F      46:50-59               55:20.2     56:26.1     17:48/M

    866    BETH TONEY                        WARWICK  RI          4723    56   F      47:50-59               55:40.0     56:25.9     17:54/M

    867    MARSHA SOUPHIDA                   CRANSTON  RI           54    51   F      48:50-59               55:55.8     57:05.4     17:59/M

    868    PHETSAMONE SOUPHIDA               CRANSTON  RI           55    48   F      75:40-49               56:00.0     57:09.1     18:00/M

    869    HEAVEN MCCONAGHY                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4722    16   F     323: 0-39               56:02.5     56:25.9     18:01/M

    870    TINA KHAMVONGSA                   PROVIDENCE  RI         60    56   F      49:50-59               56:03.3     57:10.9     18:01/M

    871    DANI NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI          30    39   F     324: 0-39               56:10.2     56:23.9     18:04/M

    872    ARYA NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI         186     6   F     325: 0-39               56:11.3     56:24.2     18:04/M

    873    ALICE COLBY                       COVENTRY  RI          397    12   F     326: 0-39               56:35.0     57:36.6     18:12/M

    874    KAREN COLBY                       COVENTRY  RI          395    44   F      76:40-49               56:35.2     57:36.8     18:12/M

    875    CHRISTIAN DOUVRE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       4614    72   M       8:70-99               56:43.0     57:01.3     18:14/M

    876    ROBERT MAINELLI                   LEWISTON  RI         4542    31   M     243: 0-39               56:46.8     57:44.4     18:15/M

    877    AMANDA MARTIN                     EL DORADO HILLS  CA    67    63   F      28:60-69               56:47.7     57:25.1     18:15/M

    878    ROSS WOODLEY SR.                  CRANSTON  RI          198    54   M      57:50-59               57:00.6     58:11.4     18:20/M

    879    MICHELLE WOODLEY                  CRANST  RI            197    52   F      50:50-59               57:01.4     58:11.1     18:20/M

    880    ALAYNA WOODLEY                    CRANSTON  RI          193    30   F     327: 0-39               57:13.7     58:22.8     18:24/M

    881    BRAM SPOHN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        308    26   M     244: 0-39               57:15.2     57:41.1     18:25/M

    882    JOHN SPOHN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        306    60   M      31:60-69               57:15.3     57:41.7     18:25/M

    883    STACI AUGER                       WARWICK  RI           345    47   F      77:40-49               58:11.1     59:52.6     18:43/M

    884    RENA MARCHETTI                    CRANSTON  RI          200    69   F      29:60-69               58:11.7     59:55.4     18:43/M

    885    PAUL AUGER                        WARWICK  RI           346    48   M      60:40-49               58:12.4     59:56.7     18:43/M

    886    DENNIS DESMARAIS                  LINCOLN  RI           320    67   M      32:60-69               58:13.9     59:58.7     18:43/M

    887    CHRISTAL EVANGELOS                HOPKINTON  MA         318    40   F      78:40-49               58:14.7     59:57.3     18:43/M

    888    STEVEN EVANGELOS                  HOPKINTON  MA         319    35   M     245: 0-39               58:17.5     59:59.6     18:44/M

    889    MARYANN FONSECA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   587    53   F      51:50-59               59:04.3     59:04.3     19:00/M

    890    MAGGIE DONOHUE                    SUMMERVILLE  SC      4641    28   F     328: 0-39               59:12.4     59:55.1     19:02/M

    891    DEBORAH IGNAGNI                   SOUTH PASADENA  CA    619    62   F      30:60-69             1:00:04.9   1:00:40.3     19:19/M

    892    PATRICIA BIRK                     SOUTH PASADENA  CA    620    56   F      52:50-59             1:00:06.2   1:00:41.4     19:19/M

    893    SAMANTHA JAQUE-ANTON              WORCESTER  MA         621    18   F     329: 0-39             1:00:39.5   1:00:39.5     19:30/M