The Amica Downtown Jingle 5K 5K

The Amica Downtown Jingle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    KEN VINACCO                       SCITUATE  RI          654    23   M       1  0-39               16:02.3     16:02.3      5:09/M

      2    ALEX MCGRAINER                    ALLLSTON  MA          656    24   M       2  0-39               16:20.8     16:21.8      5:15/M

      3    MIKE MUSCHIANO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        431    34   M       3  0-39               16:48.3     16:48.3      5:24/M

      4    JOE SCHRADER                      WAKEFIELD  RI         514    29   M       4  0-39               17:25.6     17:25.6      5:36/M

      5    KELLEY MAGILL                     ALLSTON  MA           655    24   F       1  0-39               17:53.7     17:54.8      5:45/M

      6    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         441    43   M       1 40-49               18:05.0     18:05.1      5:49/M

      7    BEN PIGOGA                        KINGSTON  RI          680    26   M       5  0-39               19:09.2     19:09.2      6:09/M

      8    WILLIAM RUSH                      CRANSTON  RI          695    17   M       6  0-39               19:10.1     19:14.8      6:10/M

      9    JUSTIN BESEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        310    31   M       7  0-39               19:21.4     19:23.1      6:13/M

     10    KERRY MCENERNEY                   PROVIDENCE  RI        605    26   F       2  0-39               19:24.9     19:25.2      6:14/M

     11    CHRISTOPHER BESSIN                PROVIDENCE  RI        363    36   M       8  0-39               19:29.3     19:29.3      6:16/M

     12    JOSHUA ROBERTS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        663    19   M       9  0-39               19:36.5     19:36.5      6:18/M

     13    SHAWN ROBBINS                     CRANSTON  RI          664    16   M      10  0-39               19:48.5     19:48.5      6:22/M

     14    ADAM QUINTANILLA                  PROVIDENCE  RI        670    18   M      11  0-39               19:57.4     19:57.7      6:25/M

     15    LAUREN DOBSON                     SHARON  MA            218    33   F       3  0-39               19:58.6     20:00.5      6:25/M

     16    JOE FIORENTINO                    BOISE  ID             618    29   M      12  0-39               20:00.7     20:07.1      6:26/M

     17    TEDDY MARAK                       CRANSTON  RI          253    33   M      13  0-39               20:02.9     20:04.8      6:26/M

     18    DOUGLAS OSIER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        544    30   M      14  0-39               20:06.4     20:06.9      6:28/M

     19    DIANA DAVIS                       PROVIDENCE  RI        697    34   F       4  0-39               20:10.6     20:11.4      6:29/M

     20    ANNA TOMASULO                     CRANSTON  RI          244    34   F       5  0-39               20:14.6     20:16.5      6:30/M

     21    WILL HUGHES                         NJ                  666    19   M      15  0-39               20:18.4     20:19.7      6:32/M

     22    TOMMY WRZESIA                     HOPEVALLEY  RI        667    20   M      16  0-39               20:40.9     20:42.5      6:39/M

     23    BRODY YAMADA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        163    20   M      17  0-39               20:48.8     20:48.8      6:41/M

     24    PATRICK O\'ROURKE                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   206    51   M       1 50-59               20:55.4     21:01.5      6:44/M

     25    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        507    15   M      18  0-39               20:57.9     21:00.1      6:44/M

     26    CHARLES ANTONE                    BARRINGTON  RI        205    42   M       2 40-49               21:03.6     21:07.9      6:46/M

     27    KAITLYN GIATAS                    DOUGLAS  MA           255    26   F       6  0-39               21:07.4     21:10.4      6:47/M

     28    JUSTIN SMITH                      NATICK  MA             73    30   M      19  0-39               21:17.6     21:18.5      6:51/M

     29    SAMUEL TENAGLIA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        669    21   M      20  0-39               21:21.9     21:22.4      6:52/M

     30    TINA-MARIE ROSENBERGER            PROVIDENCE  RI        373    34   F       7  0-39               21:22.7     21:24.4      6:52/M

     31    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   WARREN  RI            561    35   M      21  0-39               21:31.0     21:31.8      6:55/M

     32    CELESTE RICHARD                   NORTH SCITUATE  RI    484    36   F       8  0-39               21:35.2     21:41.2      6:56/M

     33    JESSICA BESEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        238    30   F       9  0-39               21:36.1     21:37.5      6:57/M

     34    LORNA CAMPBELL                    PROVIDENCE  RI        219    37   F      10  0-39               21:43.2     21:44.6      6:59/M

     35    JENNY MUTTER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        186    44   F       1 40-49               21:50.7     21:54.4      7:01/M

     36    NICOLE PICARD                     PROVIDENCE  RI        294    33   F      11  0-39               21:54.9     21:59.5      7:03/M

     37    AMY MOORE                         LINCOLN  RI           319    30   F      12  0-39               22:01.9     22:03.1      7:05/M

     38    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI           565    45   M       3 40-49               22:11.3     22:22.2      7:08/M

     39    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          424    42   F       2 40-49               22:14.1     22:19.9      7:09/M

     40    ERICA DOMINGUEZ                   SWANSEA  MA            13    33   F      13  0-39               22:18.9     22:21.1      7:10/M

     41    CONNOR MEIKLE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        481    33   M      22  0-39               22:19.7     22:28.3      7:11/M

     42    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        512    36   M      23  0-39               22:21.4     22:27.3      7:11/M

     43    ADAM C. JOHNSON                   MANSFIELD  MA         558    13   M      24  0-39               22:22.6     22:28.3      7:12/M

     44    BRYAN FOURNIER                    COVENTRY  RI          236    42   M       4 40-49               22:24.6     22:31.5      7:12/M

     45    MAURICE LOWMAN                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   616    41   M       5 40-49               22:31.4     22:42.5      7:14/M

     46    MICHAEL SILVA                     SOMERSET  MA          440    36   M      25  0-39               22:38.9     22:38.9      7:17/M

     47    STEVEN FINEGAN                    GALES FERRY  CT        56    49   M       6 40-49               22:45.0     22:46.3      7:19/M

     48    SEAN PAGLIONE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   653    30   M      26  0-39               22:46.0     22:49.4      7:19/M

     49    VENTSISLAV GOTOV                  NEWPORT  RI           196    36   M      27  0-39               22:51.1     23:00.8      7:21/M

     50    MATTHEW ANDERSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI        572    31   M      28  0-39               22:53.2     23:17.2      7:21/M

     51    MELVIN ALVAREZ                    NEWPORT  RI           622    27   M      29  0-39               22:58.1     22:58.9      7:23/M

     52    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI       585    39   M      30  0-39               22:58.4     22:59.5      7:23/M

     53    JOSE TEIXEIRA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     165    29   M      31  0-39               22:58.9     23:29.1      7:23/M

     54    JASON WARD                        MILFORD  MA           113    26   M      32  0-39               23:02.0     23:39.6      7:24/M

     55    CHRIS KILEY                       PAWTUCKET  RI         262    35   M      33  0-39               23:03.5     23:33.3      7:25/M

     56    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         496    16   M      34  0-39               23:09.4     23:14.2      7:27/M

     57    CHASE RICHARD                     SMITHFIELD  RI        649    24   M      35  0-39               23:25.8     23:32.7      7:32/M

     58    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI         495    45   M       7 40-49               23:31.4     23:36.1      7:34/M

     59    LINDA POIDOMANI                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    74    49   F       3 40-49               23:31.8     23:41.5      7:34/M

     60    ERIN ANTHONY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        575    33   F      14  0-39               23:36.3     23:45.5      7:35/M

     61    NICOLAS UNDERWOOD                 BURRILLVILLE  RI       70    29   M      36  0-39               23:40.3     23:42.2      7:37/M

     62    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          329    34   F      15  0-39               23:42.1     23:45.7      7:37/M

     63    JEN MAUDE                         PROVIDENCE  RI        235    57   F       1 50-59               23:42.5     23:47.3      7:37/M

     64    JAMIE SALAS                       CRANSTON  RI          380    36   F      16  0-39               23:50.7     23:52.5      7:40/M

     65    MICHAEL JABLECKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI        416    40   M       8 40-49               23:52.7     23:59.1      7:40/M

     66    MICHAEL FAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        408    43   M       9 40-49               23:53.1     23:58.4      7:41/M

     67    JAY COUTU                         JOHNSTON  RI          466    29   M      37  0-39               24:00.7     24:04.9      7:43/M

     68    RICHARD BLINKHORN                 WARWICK  RI           395    67   M       1 60-69               24:00.7     24:06.5      7:43/M

     69    JASON FAHY                        N ATTLEBORO  MA       662    45   M      10 40-49               24:04.7     24:11.6      7:44/M

     70    THERESA MANNING-LIVOLSI           SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   224    60   F       1 60-69               24:05.2     24:08.1      7:45/M

     71    SHAWN DOYLE                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    586    56   M       2 50-59               24:14.9     24:37.2      7:48/M

     72    EILISH MCGOWAN                    WRENTHAM  MA          657    13   F      17  0-39               24:21.8     24:29.1      7:50/M

     73    MARK SIMMONS                      PROVIDENCE  RI         15    49   M      11 40-49               24:29.8     24:47.5      7:52/M

     74    LYNN MCELROY                      CRANSTON  RI          239    46   F       4 40-49               24:37.8     24:44.4      7:55/M

     75    BRIAN JOHNSON                     MANSFIELD  MA         557    52   M       3 50-59               24:49.6     24:55.3      7:59/M

     76    BONNIE-LYNN GRASSIE-HUGHES        BARRINGTON  RI        234    56   F       2 50-59               24:55.3     25:04.2      8:01/M

     77    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          330    41   M      12 40-49               24:55.5     24:59.9      8:01/M

     78    CHRISTIAN RIVAS                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       668    18   M      38  0-39               24:56.5     24:56.6      8:01/M

     79    KATIE BLAIS                       CUMB  RI              777    15   F      18  0-39               24:56.5     25:30.5      8:01/M

     80    JEFFREY LAWTON                    WARWICK  RI           227    59   M       4 50-59               24:56.5     25:13.4      8:01/M

     81    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA        489    49   M      13 40-49               24:56.7     25:11.6      8:01/M

     82    CAITLIN MCGLINCHEY                RUMFORD  RI           643    31   F      19  0-39               24:57.4     25:05.6      8:01/M

     83    JOHN BUIS                         TAUNTON  MA           382    35   M      39  0-39               24:58.5     25:04.2      8:02/M

     84    ROBYN CORTUNER                    SWANSEA  MA           678    50   F       3 50-59               25:03.0     25:06.4      8:03/M

     85    JEAN MILLER                       MANSFIELD  MA          82    62   F       2 60-69               25:03.4     25:06.6      8:03/M

     86    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI          409    35   M      40  0-39               25:03.7     25:32.4      8:03/M

     87    MARISSA CASTELLI                  PROVIDENCE  RI        402    29   F      20  0-39               25:04.6     25:08.1      8:04/M

     88    SUE JAMIEL                        WARWICK  RI           602    58   F       4 50-59               25:07.9     25:24.2      8:05/M

     89    ALYSSA WHOLEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    85    43   F       5 40-49               25:09.9     25:20.2      8:05/M

     90    CHRISTEL DONNELLY                 NORTON  MA            333    36   F      21  0-39               25:12.6     25:16.3      8:06/M

     91    JASON STURGES                     TIVERTON  RI          650    15   M      41  0-39               25:13.4     25:15.7      8:06/M

     92    ISAAC ABITABILO                   PROVIDENCE  RI        708    19   M      42  0-39               25:17.0     25:42.8      8:08/M

     93    ELIZABETH SALTONSTALL             BOSTON  MA            250    26   F      22  0-39               25:18.2     25:28.1      8:08/M

     94    MICHAEL MARCACCIO                 CUMBERLAND  RI        270    28   M      43  0-39               25:18.7     25:47.2      8:08/M

     95    DAVID ST.LAWRENCE                 BOSTON  MA            251    26   M      44  0-39               25:19.0     25:28.5      8:08/M

     96    ROBYN GORMLEY-JACKSON             HARMONY  RI           541    45   F       6 40-49               25:22.2     26:04.2      8:09/M

     97    REBECCA FIORENTINO                CHEPACHET  RI          44    30   F      23  0-39               25:33.3     25:45.4      8:13/M

     98    MATTHEW COFFEY                    RIVERSIDE  RI         703    33   M      45  0-39               25:39.2     25:45.7      8:15/M

     99    RAY MOORE                         LINCOLN  RI           320    36   M      46  0-39               25:41.8     25:46.6      8:15/M

    100    NORA MCNEILLY                     LINCOLN  RI           556    46   F       7 40-49               25:46.9     25:53.2      8:17/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    GEORGE SILIVIA                    WARREN  RI            773    57   M       5 50-59               25:50.0     25:55.7      8:18/M

    102    KAREN FRIEND                      PROVIDENCE  RI        766    60   F       3 60-69               25:50.5     25:54.7      8:18/M

    103    BOB SEGAL                         PROVIDENCE  RI        765    66   M       2 60-69               25:50.6     25:55.2      8:18/M

    104    KEVIN MCGILL                      MANSFIELD  MA         627    49   M      14 40-49               25:50.7     26:05.4      8:18/M

    105    RYAN COLLINS                      BROOKLINE  MA          71    28   M      47  0-39               25:57.2     26:09.2      8:21/M

    106    ELIZABETH PYTKA                   LINCOLN  RI           258    28   F      24  0-39               25:57.3     26:09.9      8:21/M

    107    SAM ST. LAWRENCE                  BROOKLINE  MA          72    28   F      25  0-39               25:58.6     26:08.9      8:21/M

    108    CAROLINE TROISE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     84    68   F       4 60-69               25:59.3     26:06.6      8:21/M

    109    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        606    45   F       8 40-49               26:01.8     26:11.9      8:22/M

    110    JEFF COTE                         PROVIDENCE  RI        214    53   M       6 50-59               26:03.1     26:18.5      8:23/M

    111    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        506    47   M      15 40-49               26:12.4     26:19.9      8:25/M

    112    WILSON CHEUNG                     SHARON  MA            530    42   M      16 40-49               26:21.7     26:40.3      8:28/M

    113    CRYSTAL AREL                      BRISTOL  RI           338    37   F      26  0-39               26:23.3     26:55.2      8:29/M

    114    DAVID BOWDEN                      HIGH SPRINGS  FL       90    49   M      17 40-49               26:24.4     26:29.3      8:29/M

    115    STEVEN LEONARD                    HUBBARDSTON  MA       477    59   M       7 50-59               26:24.5     26:39.1      8:29/M

    116    SALLY GOMAA                       PAWTUCKET  RI         154    49   F       9 40-49               26:25.1     26:35.1      8:30/M

    117    LAURA SHEEHAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        451    54   F       5 50-59               26:26.2     26:31.1      8:30/M

    118    CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL              CRANSTON  RI          535    27   M      48  0-39               26:26.2     26:43.6      8:30/M

    119    LEIGH BIANCO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        577    50   F       6 50-59               26:27.2     26:38.5      8:30/M

    120    SHAWN GIATAS                      JOHNSTON  RI          259    30   M      49  0-39               26:27.3     26:30.5      8:30/M

    121    KORTNEY MCKENZIE                  STURBRIDGE  MA        299    35   F      27  0-39               26:28.7     26:50.9      8:31/M

    122    ISABELLA GAMA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        559    26   F      28  0-39               26:30.3     26:32.6      8:31/M

    123    ANDRES RODRIGUEZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI         61    24   M      50  0-39               26:31.5     26:43.6      8:32/M

    124    KIMBERLY PARKINSON                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    77    45   F      10 40-49               26:33.9     26:43.2      8:32/M

    125    AMY CAROSI                        WARWICK  RI           377    39   F      29  0-39               26:34.0     26:50.7      8:33/M

    126    DON BLAIS                         CUMB  RI              789    53   M       8 50-59               26:36.7     27:10.9      8:33/M

    127    ELISE MCMAHON                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   314    23   F      30  0-39               26:37.6     26:45.2      8:34/M

    128    DANIEL SCHWARZ                    SWANSEA  MA           552    27   M      51  0-39               26:41.0     27:17.3      8:35/M

    129    JENNIFER SMITH                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    83    42   F      11 40-49               26:41.3     26:49.1      8:35/M

    130    BRENDAN DOYLE                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    587    22   M      52  0-39               26:41.7     27:05.3      8:35/M

    131    JEN ZAMMIELLO                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   352    46   F      12 40-49               26:43.4     26:43.4      8:35/M

    132    ROBERT JARCHOW                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   309    42   M      18 40-49               26:44.9     27:07.6      8:36/M

    133    CELIA WINSOR                      GREENE  RI            297    57   F       7 50-59               26:45.0     27:23.1      8:36/M

    134    ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY               CRANSTON  RI          164    30   F      31  0-39               26:47.8     27:17.4      8:37/M

    135    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI         444    72   M       1 70-99               26:48.0     26:54.1      8:37/M

    136    BRIAN DEROTTO                     MAPLEVILLE  RI        636    28   M      53  0-39               26:49.2     26:52.9      8:37/M

    137    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               JOHNSTON  RI          415    57   F       8 50-59               26:50.3     26:59.7      8:38/M

    138    DALE ST.LAWRENCE                  THOMPSON  CT          248    57   F       9 50-59               26:52.2     27:03.5      8:38/M

    139    ANTONIO BEARDEN                   WOOMSOCKET  RI        324    12   M      54  0-39               26:52.5     26:56.2      8:38/M

    140    SEAN AHERNE                       NATICK  MA            321    27   M      55  0-39               26:52.6     26:56.5      8:38/M

    141    CATHERINE FORSA                   PLANTSVILLE  CT       344    32   F      32  0-39               26:52.9     26:57.2      8:38/M

    142    MEGHAN GAGNE                      MENDON  MA             33    32   F      33  0-39               26:54.6     27:01.7      8:39/M

    143    WILLIAM HEFFERNAN                 LITTLE COMPTON  RI     34    64   M       3 60-69               26:55.4     27:01.5      8:39/M

    144    SANDRA VALENCIA                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI     582    44   F      13 40-49               26:57.0     27:25.1      8:40/M

    145    BRIAN KINGMAN                     WESTPORT  MA            7    52   M       9 50-59               27:00.3     27:11.9      8:41/M

    146    WES HARTMAN                       BARRINGTON  RI         95    10   M      56  0-39               27:02.0     27:26.2      8:42/M

    147    JAMES OREILLY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        690    32   M      57  0-39               27:04.0     27:15.7      8:42/M

    148    MICHAELA POIDOMANI                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    75    10   F      34  0-39               27:05.1     27:14.5      8:43/M

    149    YVONNE WEISS                      BARRINGTON  RI        375    63   F       5 60-69               27:08.8     27:22.2      8:43/M

    150    ABBY WHOLEY                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    86    11   F      35  0-39               27:09.2     27:19.5      8:44/M

    151    ROBERT FATORMA                    CRANSTON  RI          241    16   M      58  0-39               27:11.7     27:20.3      8:44/M

    152    BETH PETERSON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    76    43   F      14 40-49               27:12.3     27:21.6      8:45/M

    153    VICTORIA CHALKO                   COVENTRY  RI          632    24   F      36  0-39               27:12.5     27:20.7      8:45/M

    154    SOPHIE MCELROY                    CRANSTON  RI          240    16   F      37  0-39               27:13.3     27:20.7      8:45/M

    155    HALEY HOWARTH                     PAWTUCKET  RI         387    20   F      38  0-39               27:13.9     27:34.6      8:45/M

    156    JIM DOOLEY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA        357    58   M      10 50-59               27:15.3     27:23.1      8:46/M

    157    NICK COLESANTI                    BRISTOL  RI           698    53   M      11 50-59               27:18.0     27:43.9      8:47/M

    158    LOLA BAILL                        PROVIDENCE  RI        770    10   F      39  0-39               27:23.9     27:27.3      8:48/M

    159    ERIN KILDUFF                      PROVIDENCE  RI        226    46   F      15 40-49               27:23.9     27:26.7      8:48/M

    160    Unknown Partic. 772                                     772         M      59  0-39               27:24.6     27:30.3      8:49/M

    161    CINDY MOSER                       CUMB  RI              688    51   F      10 50-59               27:32.5     27:48.4      8:51/M

    162    ROWAN HAYES                       PLAINVILLE  MA         97    25   F      40  0-39               27:33.1     28:01.4      8:52/M

    163    SHARMEY HOLLOMAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        768    55   F      11 50-59               27:33.6     28:01.7      8:52/M

    164    LORRAINE LALLI                    PROVIDENCE  RI         69    43   F      16 40-49               27:34.1     28:02.8      8:52/M

    165    HEATHER IRBER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       168    39   F      41  0-39               27:42.3     27:48.5      8:54/M

    166    LAUREN ANDERSON                   WASILLA  AK           542    31   F      42  0-39               27:45.0     27:59.2      8:55/M

    167    PEG MANNING                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   232    60   F       6 60-69               27:47.6     27:50.4      8:56/M

    168    MARK CAMARA                       WARWICK  RI           265    32   M      60  0-39               27:47.8     28:15.9      8:56/M

    169    CHRISTY MARKIE                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   474    30   F      43  0-39               27:48.5     27:56.1      8:56/M

    170    CANDY TURNER                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   160    56   F      12 50-59               27:49.3     28:07.5      8:57/M

    171    BROOKE WILLIAMSON                 WEST WARWICK  RI      642    14   F      44  0-39               27:55.4     28:45.2      8:59/M

    172    EDWARD MARTIN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        553    65   M       4 60-69               27:57.3     28:09.8      8:59/M

    173    WILLIAM DEPALMA                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   583    48   M      19 40-49               27:59.2     28:30.1      9:00/M

    174    JODY MANGIARATTI                  BARRINGTON  RI        237    59   F      13 50-59               28:00.5     28:15.1      9:00/M

    175    KATYA GORANOVSKA                  NEWPORT  RI           197    37   F      45  0-39               28:00.6     28:11.2      9:00/M

    176    JENNIFER BETTS                    UXBRIDGE  MA          122    48   F      17 40-49               28:08.0     28:11.8      9:03/M

    177    HOLLY DYGERT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        563    47   F      18 40-49               28:11.1     28:20.5      9:04/M

    178    KEVIN KING                        LINCOLN  RI           257    27   M      61  0-39               28:18.0     28:31.7      9:06/M

    179    JP BENAY                          ATTLENBORO  MA        289    44   M      20 40-49               28:19.3     28:52.2      9:06/M

    180    AMANDA GEORGE                     RIVERSIDE  RI          17    30   F      46  0-39               28:21.3     28:24.5      9:07/M

    181    KERRI-LYN SHADOIAN                GREENVILLE  RI        604    47   F      19 40-49               28:23.6     28:32.3      9:08/M

    182    WINTER WERNER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         492    37   F      47  0-39               28:23.7     28:37.1      9:08/M

    183    MALLORY KUNO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        509    34   F      48  0-39               28:23.7     28:36.5      9:08/M

    184    JESSICA STRUNIN                     RI                  702    41   F      20 40-49               28:24.0     28:59.5      9:08/M

    185    MELKON MEGERDICHIAN               CRANSTON  RI          427    36   M      62  0-39               28:26.2     28:35.5      9:09/M

    186    KATHERINE FERNANDES               CUMBERLAND  RI        661    32   F      49  0-39               28:28.0     28:37.7      9:09/M

    187    JEFF FERA                         WEST KINGSTON  RI     531    49   M      21 40-49               28:28.1     29:09.7      9:09/M

    188    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        523    38   F      50  0-39               28:28.4     28:38.3      9:09/M

    189    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         562    62   M       5 60-69               28:31.0     28:49.6      9:10/M

    190    BETH SAMPALIS                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    520    43   F      21 40-49               28:32.3     28:39.7      9:10/M

    191    JACKIE GREAVES                    CRANSTON  RI          371    33   F      51  0-39               28:41.4     28:55.1      9:13/M

    192    COLLEEN MCCORMICK                 PROVIDENCE  RI        372    28   F      52  0-39               28:41.5     28:54.9      9:13/M

    193    JENNIFER SCHOLL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    25    45   F      22 40-49               28:43.4     29:01.6      9:14/M

    194    CAROL FERRIS                      WRENTHAM  MA          138    64   F       7 60-69               28:46.3     29:20.2      9:15/M

    195    JOE PIRES                         ROCHESTER  MA         672    49   M      22 40-49               28:48.1     29:16.5      9:16/M

    196    JARRED SHORR                      WARWICK  RI           612    30   M      63  0-39               28:49.7     29:15.1      9:16/M

    197    MARY PATTON                       BARRINGTON  RI        692    56   F      14 50-59               28:54.3     29:29.6      9:18/M

    198    CHRISTOPHER PATTON                BARRINGTON  RI        691    56   M      12 50-59               28:54.7     29:29.8      9:18/M

    199    ROBIN ROSS                        WEST WARWICK  RI      285    61   F       8 60-69               28:54.8     29:38.5      9:18/M

    200    RANDALL SCHUKRAFT                 SEEKONK  MA           694    54   M      13 50-59               28:55.8     29:30.6      9:18/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    MICHELET NORESCA                                        794     0   F      53  0-39               28:56.2     29:45.8      9:18/M

    202    ANNA VANKOOTEN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   516    31   F      54  0-39               28:59.1     29:55.9      9:19/M

    203    ELIZABETH WALKER                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   518    30   F      55  0-39               29:00.1     29:55.7      9:19/M

    204    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA        488    47   F      23 40-49               29:06.6     29:20.4      9:21/M

    205    LORI DUQUETTE                     GREENVILLE  RI        210    48   F      24 40-49               29:09.6     29:37.7      9:22/M

    206    FRED HARTMAN                      BARRINGTON  RI         94    45   M      23 40-49               29:12.5     29:36.3      9:23/M

    207    KATE NAPLES                       BROCKTON  MA          125    52   F      15 50-59               29:16.7     29:24.9      9:25/M

    208    AGNES ILIC                        CUMBERLAND  RI        470    41   F      25 40-49               29:17.5     29:37.1      9:25/M

    209    BILL CAPRON                       COVENTRY  RI          532    60   M       6 60-69               29:18.6     29:30.9      9:25/M

    210    JESSICA AKERS                     SWANSEA  MA           201    40   F      26 40-49               29:18.8     29:44.7      9:25/M

    211    CURTIS SMITH                      ATTLEBORO  MA         202    44   M      24 40-49               29:19.8     29:45.5      9:26/M

    212    DAVID DUFRESNE                    WOONSOCKET  RI        359    50   M      14 50-59               29:20.2     29:23.3      9:26/M

    213    LYNN HALL                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   316    52   F      16 50-59               29:24.6     30:05.2      9:27/M

    214    DAVID KORTICK                     COVENTRY  RI          194    52   M      15 50-59               29:24.8     29:51.2      9:27/M

    215    NATHAN DOYLE                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI    588     9   M      64  0-39               29:25.3     29:48.1      9:28/M

    216    JAMES BRCAK                       PROVIDENCE  RI        396    44   M      25 40-49               29:25.3     29:53.2      9:28/M

    217    BERNIE HAWKINS                    GREENVILLE  RI        603    56   M      16 50-59               29:25.6     29:34.2      9:28/M

    218    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT        156    60   F       9 60-69               29:25.7     30:05.1      9:28/M

    219    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI          11    60   M       7 60-69               29:26.9     29:43.4      9:28/M

    220    DAVID FAGUNDES                    DIGHTON  MA           147    57   M      17 50-59               29:27.0     30:07.4      9:28/M

    221    ALISON PUDJUNIS                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   517    32   F      56  0-39               29:27.3     30:24.0      9:28/M

    222    DARRYL WALKER                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   519    29   M      65  0-39               29:28.3     30:23.7      9:28/M

    223    FLORA CASTRO                      HIGH FALLS  NY        646    26   F      57  0-39               29:30.2     29:33.4      9:29/M

    224    GABRIELLA CASTRO                  HIGH FALLS  NY        645     8   F      58  0-39               29:30.5     29:33.4      9:29/M

    225    RICARDO CASTRO                    HIGH FALLS  NY        644    30   M      66  0-39               29:32.1     29:35.5      9:30/M

    226    PATRICK WASSERMAN                 RUMFORD  RI           589    29   M      67  0-39               29:35.7     29:46.8      9:31/M

    227    ELISE FIORENTINO                  BOLTON  CT             43    62   F      10 60-69               29:39.7     29:52.2      9:32/M

    228    ALLISON PALOMBO                   PROVIDENCE  RI        800    28   F      59  0-39               29:41.5     30:03.7      9:33/M

    229    MAUREEN BISCHOFF                  PROVIDENCE  RI        524    57   F      17 50-59               29:48.5     30:00.9      9:35/M

    230    TOMMY BISHOFF                       RI                  689    60   M       8 60-69               29:48.8     30:01.4      9:35/M

    231    AMANDA LANE                       EXETER  RI            140    31   F      60  0-39               29:52.6     30:15.9      9:36/M

    232    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA              3    60   F      11 60-69               29:53.9     30:15.4      9:37/M

    233    LINDA DUQUETTE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   209    48   F      27 40-49               29:59.0     30:27.2      9:38/M

    234    SARA ANDRADE                      WOONSOCKET  RI        162    31   F      61  0-39               29:59.4     30:07.8      9:38/M

    235    ELIZABETH TAYLOR                  COVENTRY  RI            9    27   F      62  0-39               29:59.7     30:29.4      9:38/M

    236    ALLISON BERUBE                    SWANSEA  MA           591    28   F      63  0-39               30:03.3     30:04.2      9:40/M

    237    JILL MARTINEZ                     WARWICK  RI           361    52   F      18 50-59               30:04.1     30:45.8      9:40/M

    238    KATHY FOISY                       PASCOAG  RI           503    56   F      19 50-59               30:04.2     30:46.3      9:40/M

    239    VALYA GORANOVSKA                  NEWPORT  RI           198    33   F      64  0-39               30:06.5     30:17.3      9:41/M

    240    MAISIE MCADAMS                    BARRINGTON  RI         87    15   F      65  0-39               30:09.1     30:28.9      9:42/M

    241    BRITTANI BELL                     JOHNSTON  RI          578    31   F      66  0-39               30:09.3     30:30.9      9:42/M

    242    JULIA COMFORT                     BARRINGTON  RI        615    15   F      67  0-39               30:09.7     30:29.5      9:42/M

    243    JOSEPH GOMES                      PAWTUCKET  RI         781    26   M      68  0-39               30:12.3     30:45.7      9:43/M

    244    GRETCHEN ZEIL                     WARWICK  RI           540    36   F      68  0-39               30:12.6     31:07.4      9:43/M

    245    TRACEY LYNCH                        RI                  771    59   F      20 50-59               30:14.4     30:32.5      9:43/M

    246    LUKE GRIMLEY                      RIVERSIDE  RI         365    12   M      69  0-39               30:14.4     30:30.7      9:43/M

    247    HANK BRIGHTMAN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        288    51   M      18 50-59               30:16.2     30:30.8      9:44/M

    248    EMMA BRYAN                        FORESTDALE  RI        397    11   F      69  0-39               30:25.6     30:56.1      9:47/M

    249    KATERINA DENARDO                  CRANSTON  RI          192    23   F      70  0-39               30:26.1     30:49.5      9:47/M

    250    MAZINHO PALENCIA                  LINCOLN  RI           543    39   M      70  0-39               30:29.1     30:40.4      9:48/M

    251    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI          169    53   F      21 50-59               30:29.9     30:46.6      9:48/M

    252    SHANNON DONOVAN                   GREENE  RI            296    46   F      28 40-49               30:30.6     31:08.4      9:48/M

    253    ROSS BERGE                        PROVIDENCE  RI        295    33   M      71  0-39               30:33.9     30:39.4      9:49/M

    254    JOHN BERARDIS                     BELLINGHAM  MA        522    42   M      26 40-49               30:34.1     31:19.7      9:50/M

    255    NINA CHOW                         PROVIDENCE  RI        465    28   F      71  0-39               30:36.3     30:52.2      9:50/M

    256    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI          10    63   F      12 60-69               30:38.0     30:44.5      9:51/M

    257    MICHELLE RYAN                     WESTERLY  RI          293    38   F      72  0-39               30:44.0     31:13.7      9:53/M

    258    RENEE PAQUETTE-GLAUDE             E GREENWICH  RI       696    39   F      73  0-39               30:47.3     31:04.9      9:54/M

    259    REBECCA DUGGAN                    BRISTOL  RI           339    40   F      29 40-49               30:47.7     31:19.9      9:54/M

    260    JESSICA CALVAO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         199    39   F      74  0-39               30:47.7     31:08.4      9:54/M

    261    DESIRE MCKEE                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        334    47   F      30 40-49               30:48.1     31:08.3      9:54/M

    262    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   599    57   M      19 50-59               30:51.4     31:08.6      9:55/M

    263    JEANNE HOWARTH                    PAWTUCKET  RI         386    53   F      22 50-59               30:54.0     31:15.7      9:56/M

    264    ANTHONY BOTELHO                   FALL RIVER  MA        500    28   M      72  0-39               30:55.3     31:20.8      9:56/M

    265    ANDREA HAINEY                     WARWICK  RI           216    52   F      23 50-59               30:55.7     31:13.8      9:56/M

    266    BRIAN SCOTT                       JOHNSTON  RI          437    53   M      20 50-59               30:59.1     31:03.5      9:58/M

    267    ERIN SCOTT                        JOHNSTON  RI          438    25   F      75  0-39               30:59.4     31:03.2      9:58/M

    268    RUTH MATTISON                     EAST LYME  CT         374    27   F      76  0-39               31:01.9     31:31.2      9:58/M

    269    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        454    48   F      31 40-49               31:04.8     31:11.9      9:59/M

    270    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           187    49   M      27 40-49               31:04.9     31:12.5      9:59/M

    271    MEHAN MAHAN                       RUMFORD  RI           693    39   F      77  0-39               31:10.2     31:54.8     10:01/M

    272    BRENDAN DOWDING                   WARWICK  RI           355    34   M      73  0-39               31:11.6     31:54.5     10:02/M

    273    ALEXANDRA ZARENSKI                PROVIDNCE  RI         633    32   F      78  0-39               31:12.0     31:41.6     10:02/M

    274    GEOFFREY CANHAM                   WARWICK  RI           611    58   M      21 50-59               31:14.5     31:23.3     10:03/M

    275    MARILYN MOUCHARITE                ATTLEBORO  MA         193    52   F      24 50-59               31:14.8     31:26.7     10:03/M

    276    HENRY COONS                         ME                  704    66   M       9 60-69               31:18.7     31:30.3     10:04/M

    277    JUSTIN WARNER                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   385    29   M      74  0-39               31:21.3     31:50.7     10:05/M

    278    STEPHEN LEVESQUE                  HARRISVILLE  RI       195    49   M      28 40-49               31:30.8     31:53.7     10:08/M

    279    DANIELLE SANDA                    CRANSTON  RI          263    27   F      79  0-39               31:34.7     32:16.9     10:09/M

    280    TANYA O\'BRIEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        167    31   F      80  0-39               31:36.5     31:53.3     10:10/M

    281    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                HOPE VALLEY  RI       376    40   F      32 40-49               31:36.6     32:15.4     10:10/M

    282    TANJA CLEMENTS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   343    49   F      33 40-49               31:39.1     31:49.3     10:11/M

    283    LISA DIPIPPO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   460    54   F      25 50-59               31:39.6     32:06.4     10:11/M

    284    SARAH BRODEUR                     STORRS  CT            346    21   F      81  0-39               31:40.4     32:06.7     10:11/M

    285    KAIYA DIPIPPO                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      345    25   F      82  0-39               31:40.6     32:06.8     10:11/M

    286    LISA BURON                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   351    47   F      34 40-49               31:43.3     31:51.5     10:12/M

    287    MICHELLE COTE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        213    54   F      26 50-59               31:43.6     31:59.3     10:12/M

    288    KRYSTINA MURRAY                   MANSFIELD  MA         637    32   F      83  0-39               31:46.6     32:15.2     10:13/M

    289    RACHEL FERREIRA                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   384    21   F      84  0-39               31:46.7     32:16.1     10:13/M

    290    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI         497    13   M      75  0-39               31:50.3     31:57.7     10:14/M

    291    SANDRA GARCIA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        455    26   F      85  0-39               31:54.4     32:18.5     10:15/M

    292    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA              4    62   M      10 60-69               31:54.8     32:17.3     10:15/M

    293    SHERI DODERER                     FRANKLIN  MA            5    49   F      35 40-49               31:55.4     32:17.3     10:16/M

    294    DENNIS BROWNING                   PROVIDENCE  RI        307    57   M      22 50-59               32:00.2     32:18.5     10:17/M

    295    GRACE SIMPSON                     FALL RIVER  MA        256    23   F      86  0-39               32:01.6     32:17.4     10:18/M

    296    JULIE CAMPAGNONE                  WARWICK  RI           130    27   F      87  0-39               32:05.2     32:27.9     10:19/M

    297    SARAH BLACKMAR                    WARWICK  RI           394    31   F      88  0-39               32:05.7     32:56.3     10:19/M

    298    TRENT FARAGO                      WARWICK  RI           407    38   M      76  0-39               32:06.5     32:57.1     10:19/M

    299    ALICIA JARCHOW                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   308    38   F      89  0-39               32:08.4     32:32.6     10:20/M

    300    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA            35    39   M      77  0-39               32:09.7     32:36.3     10:20/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    HANK EDWARDS                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   312    54   M      23 50-59               32:09.7     32:48.6     10:20/M

    302    KATHLEEN HANLEY                   CRANSTON  RI          326    51   F      27 50-59               32:11.3     32:52.4     10:21/M

    303    HYEON-JU ALI                      PROVIDENCE  RI        600    31   F      90  0-39               32:15.3     32:33.2     10:22/M

    304    SHIHAB ALI                        PROVIDENCE  RI        601    30   M      78  0-39               32:15.3     32:33.2     10:22/M

    305    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          425    53   M      24 50-59               32:15.9     32:15.9     10:22/M

    306    CHERISA FRIEDLANDER               NEWPORT  RI           461    32   F      91  0-39               32:17.0     32:31.4     10:23/M

    307    NANCY PATRYLAK                    BROOKLYN  CT          298    59   F      28 50-59               32:18.0     32:33.2     10:23/M

    308    COLIN BURNETT                     NEWPORT  RI           490    30   M      79  0-39               32:18.1     32:31.7     10:23/M

    309    CYNDI ETHIER                      PASCOAG  RI           483    58   F      29 50-59               32:19.1     33:04.5     10:23/M

    310    MELISSA LEAHEY                    CRANSTON  RI          111    43   F      36 40-49               32:19.2     32:44.1     10:23/M

    311    JOE SULLIVAN                      CRANSTON  RI          579    63   M      11 60-69               32:30.5     33:09.9     10:27/M

    312    CHRISTINE DODDS                   FOXBORO  MA           135    51   F      30 50-59               32:35.0     32:51.3     10:29/M

    313    MEAGHAN DERAAD                    MARLBOROUGH  MA        65    40   F      37 40-49               32:35.6     32:47.5     10:29/M

    314    REBECCA MARCOUX                   FOXBORO  MA           137    49   F      38 40-49               32:36.0     32:51.9     10:29/M

    315    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         625    17   F      92  0-39               32:36.1     33:10.8     10:29/M

    316    KRISTEN CAPPELLO                  MARLBORO  MA           67    55   F      31 50-59               32:38.7     32:50.2     10:30/M

    317    ARIEL LAPORTE                     COVENTRY  RI          287    26   F      93  0-39               32:42.4     32:59.2     10:31/M

    318    KAILY PARENTEAU                   DAYVILLE  CT          286    24   F      94  0-39               32:43.2     33:00.6     10:31/M

    319    THERESE DICKEY                    PASCOAG  RI           469    51   F      32 50-59               32:43.4     33:24.7     10:31/M

    320    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         624    43   M      29 40-49               32:50.2     33:24.6     10:33/M

    321    SAMANTHA MONIZ                    FALL RIVER  MA        105    26   F      95  0-39               32:55.7     32:57.4     10:35/M

    322    DAVID ANDRADE                     SWANSEA  MA           564    35   M      80  0-39               32:58.3     32:58.3     10:36/M

    323    JENNA GIROUARD                    SEEKONK  MA           362    10   F      96  0-39               33:02.1     33:27.7     10:37/M

    324    MARY GORDON                       LINCOLN  RI           510    50   F      33 50-59               33:02.5     33:23.2     10:37/M

    325    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI           449    50   F      34 50-59               33:03.5     33:54.9     10:38/M

    326    NAPOLOEON ALICEA                  WARREN  RI            593    14   M      81  0-39               33:22.8     33:53.2     10:44/M

    327    JOSEPH DIAZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        665    19   M      82  0-39               33:23.2     33:23.2     10:44/M

    328    GRACE RUBEN                       LONG ISLAND CITY  N   508    45   F      39 40-49               33:34.8     34:11.3     10:48/M

    329    KERRI SIMPSON                     WORCESTER  MA         515    27   F      97  0-39               33:35.8     33:54.2     10:48/M

    330    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI           429    65   F      13 60-69               33:37.3     33:51.2     10:49/M

    331    OKSANA EMERSON                    CUMBERLAND  RI        651    41   F      40 40-49               33:46.4     34:04.9     10:51/M

    332    MELISSA ALTIERI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   607    45   F      41 40-49               33:50.8     34:00.4     10:53/M

    333    SAMANTHA PARENTE                  BRADFORD  RI          325    28   F      98  0-39               33:51.8     34:13.9     10:53/M

    334    PHILIP CARTER                     WARWICK  RI           534    52   M      25 50-59               33:53.6     34:34.4     10:54/M

    335    AMANDA KILEY                      PAWTUCKET  RI         301    35   F      99  0-39               33:54.7     34:15.8     10:54/M

    336    CARLOS MANTES                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     701    26   M      83  0-39               34:01.9     34:35.6     10:56/M

    337    KEITH TREMBLAY                    WARWICK  RI           116    49   M      30 40-49               34:09.7     34:49.8     10:59/M

    338    JENNY BETTENCOURT                 FALL RIVER  MA        620    45   F      42 40-49               34:11.6     34:18.2     10:59/M

    339    AMANDA DAVIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        700    39   F     100  0-39               34:13.2     34:53.7     11:00/M

    340    CATHERINE BEAUMONT                PROVIDENCE  RI        225    36   F     101  0-39               34:13.4     34:53.9     11:00/M

    341    AMI BARIL                         WOONSOCKET  RI        390    37   F     102  0-39               34:13.9     34:29.3     11:00/M

    342    EMILY HAUSMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          566    36   F     103  0-39               34:13.9     34:26.5     11:00/M

    343    RUTH GAUTHIER                     LITTLE COMPTON  RI     26    57   F      35 50-59               34:21.6     34:45.2     11:03/M

    344    LUCIE GAUTHIER                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI     27    22   F     104  0-39               34:22.2     34:45.7     11:03/M

    345    NICOLE ROZELLE                    NATICK  MA            100    29   F     105  0-39               34:22.3     34:36.9     11:03/M

    346    KEVIN SERVELLON                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI     779    21   M      84  0-39               34:23.6     34:58.4     11:03/M

    347    TIFFANIE PEREZ                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI     780    23   F     106  0-39               34:24.3     34:58.9     11:04/M

    348    STEVE VISCIONE                    BRISTOL  RI           279    52   M      26 50-59               34:26.3     34:49.2     11:04/M

    349    NICCO PALMISANO                   BARRINGTON  RI        480    23   M      85  0-39               34:32.5     34:37.4     11:06/M

    350    AIMEE JONES                       WARREN  RI            479    42   F      43 40-49               34:32.8     34:38.1     11:06/M

    351    MICHAEL SANGERMANO                PROVIDENCE  RI        571    32   M      86  0-39               34:37.7     34:55.8     11:08/M

    352    DONALD SCHWARZ                    SWANSEA  MA           550    65   M      12 60-69               34:39.0     35:15.7     11:08/M

    353    MICHAEL DAY                       WARWICK  RI           463    39   M      87  0-39               34:41.1     35:24.7     11:09/M

    354    JANE CARTER                       BARRINGTON  RI        630    63   F      14 60-69               34:42.1     34:56.3     11:09/M

    355    NORA LANE                         SMITHFIELD  RI        141    38   F     107  0-39               34:43.0     35:35.9     11:10/M

    356    RACHEL PECORARO                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   142    38   F     108  0-39               34:44.5     35:37.2     11:10/M

    357    KATHERINE LAMOUREUX               PAWTUCKET  RI         598    30   F     109  0-39               34:55.4     35:05.5     11:14/M

    358    MEAGHAN SMUS                      SWANSEA  MA           498    30   F     110  0-39               34:55.8     35:21.2     11:14/M

    359    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         494    45   F      44 40-49               35:01.7     35:10.4     11:16/M

    360    REBECCA CHERENZIA                 NORTH STONINGTON  C    79    47   F      45 40-49               35:08.0     35:46.2     11:18/M

    361    MADISON CHERENZIA                 NORTH STONINGTON  C    80    22   F     111  0-39               35:08.5     35:45.6     11:18/M

    362    MELINDA DIAZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        614    30   F     112  0-39               35:09.0     35:20.1     11:18/M

    363    JOHN WEBER                        N PROVIDENCE  RI      775    30   M      88  0-39               35:10.7     35:30.8     11:18/M

    364    EMMA CATANZARO                    NARRAGANSETT  RI      485    51   F      36 50-59               35:11.8     35:21.4     11:19/M

    365    KELSEY PECK                       N PROVIDENCE  RI      776    29   F     113  0-39               35:12.1     35:31.8     11:19/M

    366    JENNIFER BERARDIS                 BELLINGHAM  MA        521    41   F      46 40-49               35:19.3     36:04.9     11:21/M

    367    AMANDA HEATH                      PROVIDENCE  RI        707    37   F     114  0-39               35:21.5     35:36.1     11:22/M

    368    HARMONY SMITH                     DIGHTON  MA            18    25   F     115  0-39               35:22.6     35:43.6     11:22/M

    369    MATTHEW CEDOR                     CUMB  RI              687    48   M      31 40-49               35:29.3     35:46.4     11:25/M

    370    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        129    61   M      13 60-69               35:32.7     36:13.8     11:26/M

    371    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI          448    58   F      37 50-59               35:38.7     36:18.9     11:27/M

    372    JOAN LABBE                        WARWICK  RI           220    66   F      15 60-69               35:46.6     36:01.4     11:30/M

    373    SUSAN SCHWARZ                     SWANSEA  MA           551    57   F      38 50-59               35:51.3     36:28.4     11:32/M

    374    CAILARY SILVIA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        442    34   F     116  0-39               35:57.4     36:07.7     11:34/M

    375    NEAL DECONTE                      PASCOAG  RI           103    57   M      27 50-59               35:57.5     36:08.4     11:34/M

    376    KENIA TRINIDAD                    CRANSTON  RI          447    35   F     117  0-39               35:58.3     36:14.5     11:34/M

    377    JOSEPH CALLERY                    ATTLEBORO  MA         595    16   M      89  0-39               36:00.9     37:01.4     11:35/M

    378    JAHUI COSTA                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     785    14   M      90  0-39               36:03.0     36:36.7     11:35/M

    379    JUSTIN BOUTHILLETTE               WOONSOCKET  RI        462    30   M      91  0-39               36:04.1     36:48.9     11:36/M

    380    LINDSAY SULLIVAN-RYAN             WARWICK  RI           161    32   F     118  0-39               36:04.5     36:41.9     11:36/M

    381    MATT RYAN                         WARWICK  RI           767    32   M      92  0-39               36:04.9     36:42.4     11:36/M

    382    MARYANN STEVENS                   N ATTLEBORO  MA       131    39   F     119  0-39               36:21.6     36:45.5     11:41/M

    383    GAEMER GUTIERREZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI        501    51   M      28 50-59               36:23.4     36:49.6     11:42/M

    384    JULIE EDWARDS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    311    50   F      39 50-59               36:27.2     37:06.9     11:43/M

    385    BRIAN JENKINS                     COVENTRY  RI          505    34   M      93  0-39               36:31.6     36:46.2     11:45/M

    386    TRACY JENKINS                     COVENTRY  RI          417    32   F     120  0-39               36:31.7     36:46.5     11:45/M

    387    ROBERT CARLSON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   123    30   M      94  0-39               36:39.5     37:08.4     11:47/M

    388    JESSICA TINKLEPAUGH               SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      246    12   F     121  0-39               36:58.7     37:10.9     11:53/M

    389    DAVID TINKLEPAUGH                 SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      245    52   M      29 50-59               36:58.9     37:11.1     11:53/M

    390    CARLA VIERA                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     179    28   F     122  0-39               37:01.6     37:43.7     11:54/M

    391    BRYAN CIFUENTES                   CRANSTON  RI          180    30   M      95  0-39               37:02.3     37:43.6     11:54/M

    392    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           445    45   F      47 40-49               37:07.1     37:45.7     11:56/M

    393    MADISON GRAVEL                    TAUNTON  MA           341    16   F     123  0-39               37:13.0     37:28.7     11:58/M

    394    NICHOLAS GUYETTE                  WALPOLE  MA           638    15   M      96  0-39               37:14.0     37:50.9     11:58/M

    395    JENN GRAVEL                       TAUNTON  MA           340    47   F      48 40-49               37:18.8     37:34.3     12:00/M

    396    JULIE ROBINSON                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA      102    32   F     124  0-39               37:20.0     38:00.4     12:00/M

    397    SARA MCENTEE                      RIVERSIDE  RI         364    48   F      49 40-49               37:27.0     37:43.9     12:03/M

    398    ELLA GRIMLEY                      RIVERSIDE  RI         366     9   F     125  0-39               37:27.8     37:44.4     12:03/M

    399    CATHY GUYETTE                     WALPOLE  MA           640    59   F      40 50-59               37:32.1     38:09.4     12:04/M

    400    KRISTIN BARBER                    PAWTUCKET  RI         389    49   F      50 40-49               37:39.7     38:16.4     12:06/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    ROGER PICARD                      WOONSOCKET  RI        348    62   M      14 60-69               37:47.2     38:04.1     12:09/M

    402    ROGER WARD                        PORTSMOUTH  RI        268    59   M      30 50-59               37:57.7     38:35.9     12:12/M

    403    LYNN JOHNSON                      HOLLAND  MA           134    58   F      41 50-59               37:58.1     38:35.7     12:12/M

    404    ARYANNE JOHNSON                   MILFORD  MA           112    25   F     126  0-39               37:58.9     38:35.9     12:12/M

    405    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI        185    66   F      16 60-69               38:00.5     38:28.6     12:13/M

    406    CAROLYN LEONARD                   HUBBARDSTON  MA       476    59   F      42 50-59               38:02.0     38:16.6     12:14/M

    407    STEPH CLOVET                      PROVIDENCE  RI        671    33   F     127  0-39               38:30.4     38:57.7     12:23/M

    408    BRYAN MACKINNON                   LINCOLN  RI           272    54   M      31 50-59               38:31.0     38:39.4     12:23/M

    409    STEPHANIE CALDWELL                N KINGSTON  RI        709    35   F     128  0-39               38:36.3     39:25.4     12:25/M

    410    KAREN MARCELA MENDOZA MUNOZ       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     457    34   F     129  0-39               38:36.5     39:05.9     12:25/M

    411    CARMEN CORTEZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI        254    45   F      51 40-49               38:36.6     39:06.2     12:25/M

    412    ONDINE SNIFFIN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        252    49   F      52 40-49               38:36.7     39:05.3     12:25/M

    413    NICHOLAS NOBLE                    ATTLEBORO  MA         683     7   M      97  0-39               38:38.5     39:24.2     12:25/M

    414    STEVEN RODRIQUES                  PAWTUCKET  RI         783    25   M      98  0-39               38:43.7     39:23.2     12:27/M

    415    NAYELI VAZQUE                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     782    18   F     130  0-39               38:44.0     39:23.2     12:27/M

    416    JENNIFER DUGAN                    WOONSOCKET  RI         53    46   F      53 40-49               38:49.9     39:17.9     12:29/M

    417    JOHNNA NIGH                       DOUGLAS  MA           273    37   F     131  0-39               38:51.0     39:17.9     12:30/M

    418    HANNAH MOWRY                      WARWICK  RI           430    29   F     132  0-39               39:33.1     40:15.7     12:43/M

    419    VICTORIA HALL                     CRANSTON  RI          413    23   F     133  0-39               39:34.1     40:15.8     12:43/M

    420    NICHOLAS FOISY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   281    23   M      99  0-39               39:38.2     40:09.1     12:45/M

    421    DONALD ARCHIBALD                  WARWICK  RI           133    58   M      32 50-59               39:41.3     40:05.3     12:46/M

    422    MELISSA ARCHIBALD                 WARWICK  RI           132    45   F      54 40-49               39:41.3     40:06.1     12:46/M

    423    PERNILLA KAISER                   SOMERSET  MA          419    37   F     134  0-39               39:47.7     40:08.2     12:48/M

    424    KARA MARTIN                       SMITHFIELD  RI        222    26   F     135  0-39               40:01.1     40:11.6     12:52/M

    425    NICK JOUETT                       SMITHFIELD  RI        221    27   M     100  0-39               40:01.3     40:11.6     12:52/M

    426    WENDY CAREY                       SWANSEA  MA           491    46   F      55 40-49               40:04.9     40:36.8     12:53/M

    427    SANDRA CROFT                      BRISTOL  RI           283    49   F      56 40-49               40:06.1     40:38.5     12:54/M

    428    JESSICA SILVA                     SOMERSET  MA          439    32   F     136  0-39               40:07.8     40:29.5     12:54/M

    429    NICHOLE CHERENZIA                 NORTH STONINGTON  C    81    27   F     137  0-39               40:23.4     41:00.6     12:59/M

    430    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI           533    52   F      43 50-59               40:32.9     41:15.6     13:02/M

    431    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI           369    57   F      44 50-59               40:33.4     41:15.9     13:02/M

    432    MANFRED JOURDAN                   LINCOLN  RI           370    60   M      15 60-69               40:33.4     41:15.5     13:02/M

    433    PAIGE BOTELHO                     FALL RIVER  MA        499    29   F     138  0-39               40:37.6     41:04.5     13:04/M

    434    JANICE MCCALL                     CRANSTON  RI          699    61   F      17 60-69               40:38.8     41:21.9     13:04/M

    435    RACHEL LAPHAM                     CHEPACHET  RI         635    10   F     139  0-39               40:44.0     41:17.6     13:06/M

    436    CARISSA ABITABILO                 PROVIDENCE  RI        211    43   F      57 40-49               40:46.2     41:13.1     13:06/M

    437    VALERIE LAPHAM                    CHEPACHET  RI         264    40   F      58 40-49               40:49.3     41:22.7     13:07/M

    438    KIMBERLY VALLANTE                 WARWICK  RI           304    41   F      59 40-49               40:56.9     41:15.5     13:10/M

    439    RACHAEL BATZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI         78    45   F      60 40-49               41:12.8     41:29.2     13:15/M

    440    TONY KENNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        109    48   M      32 40-49               41:13.0     41:28.9     13:15/M

    441    ART CURRY                         WARWICK  RI           673    75   M       2 70-99               41:19.9     41:42.4     13:17/M

    442    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         284    66   F      18 60-69               41:33.3     42:07.2     13:22/M

    443    SUSAN BOLGER                      COVENTRY  RI          539    50   F      45 50-59               41:35.1     42:15.6     13:22/M

    444    ALLISON ACQUISTO                  PASCOAG  RI           318    50   F      46 50-59               41:35.7     42:16.4     13:22/M

    445    JUDITH HAMILTON                   WARWICK  RI           354    56   F      47 50-59               41:41.4     42:24.8     13:24/M

    446    KELLY CANNONE                     WARWICK  RI           560    61   F      19 60-69               41:46.6     42:12.1     13:26/M

    447    DEANNA SOARES                     CUMBERLAND  RI        443    66   F      20 60-69               41:48.1     42:13.5     13:26/M

    448    DAMON GAREO                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     786    18   M     101  0-39               41:55.7     42:32.3     13:29/M

    449    DAVID CRISTALES                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI     681    16   M     102  0-39               41:56.1     42:32.1     13:29/M

    450    PETE LANDERS                      CUMB  RI              799    49   M      33 40-49               41:56.6     42:39.1     13:29/M

    451    KATHLEEN OGRADY                   PROVIDENCE  RI        798    49   F      61 40-49               41:58.7     42:39.6     13:30/M

    452    NATHAN STRAW                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   172    28   M     103  0-39               42:03.0     42:28.3     13:31/M

    453    ALI RULE                          PAWTUCKET  RI         597    29   F     140  0-39               42:26.5     42:37.4     13:39/M

    454    ALFRED MILLS                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   290    56   M      33 50-59               42:34.7     43:19.3     13:41/M

    455    MARY KERESTER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   291    59   F      48 50-59               42:36.2     43:20.3     13:42/M

    456    IRINA KRICHEVSKIY                 CRANSTON  RI          576    59   F      49 50-59               42:43.1     42:45.7     13:44/M

    457    CHRISTINA TRINIDAD                PAWTUCKET  RI         446    37   F     141  0-39               42:44.8     42:59.6     13:44/M

    458    KAREN MEDEIROS                    WARWICK  RI           159    53   F      50 50-59               42:45.1     43:27.5     13:45/M

    459    ALEJANDRO OLEA                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI     706    28   M     104  0-39               42:53.3     43:28.8     13:47/M

    460    LISA TINCKNELL                    NEWPORT  RI           459    56   F      51 50-59               43:04.6     43:24.8     13:51/M

    461    NORA NOBLE                        ATTLEBORO  MA         684     5   F     142  0-39               43:10.2     43:57.4     13:53/M

    462    KEN GUYETTE                       WALPOLE  MA           641    52   M      34 50-59               43:10.5     43:48.6     13:53/M

    463    ABBY GUYETTE                      WALPOLE  MA           639    14   F     143  0-39               43:10.7     43:48.8     13:53/M

    464    LORI LEONARDI                     PLAINVILLE  MA        453    47   F      62 40-49               43:25.1     43:25.1     13:58/M

    465    KERRI KUBACKI                     PAWTUCKET  RI          47    38   F     144  0-39               43:34.0     44:12.1     14:01/M

    466    HEATHER KUBACKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI          46    34   F     145  0-39               43:34.2     44:12.1     14:01/M

    467    PJ OBRIEN                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   634    36   M     105  0-39               43:38.3     44:01.7     14:02/M

    468    MADELINE BRYAN                    FORESTDALE  RI        398     9   F     146  0-39               43:41.0     44:17.9     14:03/M

    469    THOMAS BRYAN                      FORESTDALE  RI        399    49   M      34 40-49               43:41.4     44:19.1     14:03/M

    470    JOHN ZAJAC                        ATTLEBORO  MA         191    35   M     106  0-39               44:02.2     45:05.5     14:10/M

    471    NICOLE SAQUET                     ATTLEBORO  MA         190    36   F     147  0-39               44:06.3     45:09.1     14:11/M

    472    MATTHEW MITSON                    CRANSTON  RI          580    43   M      35 40-49               44:23.1     45:13.0     14:16/M

    473    ALICE WILSON                      FALL RIVER  MA        166    36   F     148  0-39               44:23.2     44:48.6     14:16/M

    474    NICHOLE MITSON                    CRANSTON  RI          581    40   F      63 40-49               44:25.6     45:14.9     14:17/M

    475    LORI MCNULTY                      WARWICK  RI           652    51   F      52 50-59               44:31.5     45:19.6     14:19/M

    476    BRIDGET DESSAINT                  WARWICK  RI           545    47   F      64 40-49               44:31.9     45:21.5     14:19/M

    477    JUSTIN SALINGER                   CRANSTON  RI          525    28   M     107  0-39               44:32.2     45:24.6     14:19/M

    478    STEPHANIE ANDREWS                 WARWICK  RI           101    55   F      53 50-59               44:32.9     45:23.3     14:19/M

    479    JANET REED                        COVENTRY  RI           57    58   F      54 50-59               44:33.1     45:24.3     14:19/M

    480    CHERYL MARQUES                    COVENTRY  RI           99    62   F      21 60-69               44:33.2     45:23.5     14:19/M

    481    BARY FLEET                        WARWICK  RI            37    73   M       3 70-99               44:33.2     45:25.3     14:19/M

    482    ROSEMARIE BENNETT                 WARWICK  RI           347    59   F      55 50-59               44:33.4     45:21.9     14:19/M

    483    KRISTEN SWAIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        178    54   F      56 50-59               44:33.5     45:22.7     14:19/M

    484    KATHLEEN MCNAMARA                 WARWICK  RI           200    52   F      57 50-59               44:33.5     45:20.9     14:19/M

    485    KELLY MARONEY                     WARWICK  RI           188    45   F      65 40-49               44:34.5     45:23.3     14:20/M

    486    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI           36    62   F      22 60-69               44:34.8     45:21.9     14:20/M

    487    COURTNEY MAHAN                    WESTFIELD  MA          19    27   F     149  0-39               45:07.0     45:42.8     14:30/M

    488    DENNIS LEAHEY                     CRANSTON  RI          110    61   M      16 60-69               45:30.5     45:56.2     14:38/M

    489    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   450    61   F      23 60-69               45:41.0     45:55.7     14:41/M

    490    JOHN CALLERY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         594    53   M      35 50-59               45:49.1     46:49.1     14:44/M

    491    LUCREZIA FINEGAN                  GALES FERRY  CT        55    47   F      66 40-49               46:00.9     46:04.3     14:47/M

    492    LIZ JUCKETT                       WOONSOCKET  RI        792    43   F      67 40-49               46:02.6     46:24.1     14:48/M

    493    SHANNON CARTWRIGHT                WOONSOCKET  RI        793    39   F     150  0-39               46:03.9     46:23.3     14:48/M

    494    TIMOTHY FREDETTE                  WEST WARWICK  RI      456    40   M      36 40-49               46:07.5     46:45.6     14:50/M

    495    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          404    38   F     151  0-39               46:22.0     46:54.9     14:55/M

    496    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          403    61   F      24 60-69               46:22.1     46:54.3     14:55/M

    497    RACHEL FOWLER                     CRANSTON  RI          619    33   F     152  0-39               46:35.2     47:10.8     14:59/M

    498    JULIE FRENCH                      PAWTUCKET  RI          23    70   F       1 70-99               46:47.9     47:45.8     15:03/M

    499    CONNIE ROLLINSON                  RIVERSIDE  RI          24    59   F      58 50-59               46:48.3     47:45.8     15:03/M

    500    RICHARD DENNINGHAM                WARWICK  RI           278    39   M     108  0-39               47:02.3     47:30.1     15:07/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    ERIK CARLSON                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   276    45   M      37 40-49               47:03.5     47:29.5     15:08/M

    502    YUMIN TAN-GUTIERREZ               PROVIDENCE  RI        502    36   F     153  0-39               48:01.7     48:28.3     15:26/M

    503    DAWN TREMBLAY                     WARWICK  RI           115    54   F      59 50-59               48:50.4     49:45.6     15:42/M

    504    MICHELLE FARROW                   WARWICK  RI           292    47   F      68 40-49               48:58.8     49:54.4     15:45/M

    505    DENISE MARTINEZ                   HOPKINTON  MA         152    50   F      60 50-59               48:59.2     49:54.6     15:45/M

    506    HENRY CAPARCO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   267    74   M       4 70-99               49:30.3     49:51.5     15:55/M

    507    SHEILA MONIZ                      FALL RIVER  MA        104    59   F      61 50-59               49:31.6     50:03.8     15:55/M

    508    ANN MARIE ALEXANDER               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   475    40   F      69 40-49               49:41.4     50:30.7     15:59/M

    509    SUZANNE CARIKER                   CHEPACHET  RI         471    45   F      70 40-49               49:41.4     50:30.9     15:59/M

    510    KELLY FLYNN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        626    39   F     154  0-39               50:03.3     50:53.7     16:06/M

    511    KAITLYN COTE                      LINCOLN  RI           381    29   F     155  0-39               50:06.9     50:35.7     16:07/M

    512    MICHAEL KELLY                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      590    52   M      36 50-59               50:07.6     50:46.5     16:07/M

    513    KELSEY PERKINS                    COVENTRY  RI          300    30   F     156  0-39               50:07.7     50:35.5     16:07/M

    514    ALYSSA REARDON                    WESTFIELD  MA          12    29   F     157  0-39               50:17.3     50:54.1     16:10/M

    515    KATHY RAYMOND                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   336    38   F     158  0-39               50:35.4     50:59.3     16:16/M

    516    DANIELLE MALVERTY                   CT                  679    43   F      71 40-49               50:47.1     51:46.6     16:20/M

    517    ELIZABETH CRUZ                    WARREN  RI            617    44   F      72 40-49               50:47.3     51:46.3     16:20/M

    518    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   144    43   F      73 40-49               50:49.8     51:47.4     16:20/M

    519    LESLIE ROSAS                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     685    18   F     159  0-39               51:22.4     52:07.6     16:31/M

    520    ALEX NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI         432    10   F     160  0-39               51:33.9     51:56.5     16:35/M

    521    KARINA GONZALES                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI     787    19   F     161  0-39               51:35.6     52:22.7     16:35/M

    522    JOSHUA RAPOSO                     JOHNSTON  RI          574    14   M     109  0-39               51:51.9     52:42.6     16:40/M

    523    SUSAN RAPOSO                      JOHNSTON  RI           64    47   F      74 40-49               51:53.3     52:43.7     16:41/M

    524    BETHANY WELLS                     GREENVILLE  RI        331    34   F     162  0-39               51:57.6     52:12.8     16:42/M

    525    MELISSA FERGUSON                  PASCOAG  RI           332    34   F     163  0-39               51:58.7     52:13.4     16:43/M

    526    MAKAYLA ALGER                     GLENDALE  RI          628     9   F     164  0-39               52:19.2     52:54.2     16:49/M

    527    JESSICA PARKER                    WARWICK  RI           271    30   F     165  0-39               52:20.0     52:54.3     16:50/M

    528    JULIA ALGER                       GLENDALE  RI          629    12   F     166  0-39               52:20.1     52:52.5     16:50/M

    529    Unknown Partic. 769                                     769         M     110  0-39               52:26.4     52:45.3     16:52/M

    530    GEORGE LANDRIE JR.                WEST WARWICK  RI      215    56   M      37 50-59               52:39.4     53:35.8     16:56/M

    531    DAVID BIENKIEWICZ                 SEEKONK  MA           327    23   M     111  0-39               53:04.8     53:36.6     17:04/M

    532    MARY AMARAL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   458    21   F     167  0-39               53:05.9     53:37.4     17:04/M

    533    DENISE PETIT                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   106    51   F      62 50-59               53:49.2     54:03.6     17:18/M

    534    DARLENE WAITKEVICH                PLYMOUTH  MA           96    57   F      63 50-59               53:50.5     54:04.3     17:19/M

    535    JEAN BURCHILL                     ATTLEBORO  MA         107    55   F      64 50-59               53:51.9     54:04.5     17:19/M

    536    KATELYN MORAN                     COVENTRY  RI          596    25   F     168  0-39               55:25.0     55:47.1     17:49/M

    537    COREY MARTIN                      CRANSTON  RI          275    25   M     112  0-39               55:25.8     55:47.7     17:49/M

    538    HUNTER MCCONONAGHY                CENTRAL FALLS  RI     682    16   M     113  0-39               55:34.7     56:10.3     17:52/M

    539    NAIJIESE BABOUNIKON               CENTRAL FALLS  RI     791    16   F     169  0-39               55:36.1     56:10.4     17:53/M

    540    ELIZABETH TONEY                   WARWICK  RI           790    56   F      65 50-59               56:30.8     57:07.7     18:10/M

    541    ISABELLA PEREZ                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI     705    15   F     170  0-39               56:31.0     57:06.3     18:10/M

    542    ARYA NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI         433     6   F     171  0-39               56:38.5     57:02.1     18:13/M

    543    DANI NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI         434    39   F     172  0-39               56:39.4     57:02.5     18:13/M

    544    MICHAEL GORMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI         66    46   M      38 40-49               57:23.8     57:59.5     18:27/M

    545    BRIAN LALLI                       PROVIDENCE  RI         68    43   M      39 40-49               57:24.0     58:00.7     18:27/M

    546    MARSHALL PRAISNER                 WEST WARWICK  RI      528    28   M     114  0-39               57:38.7     58:38.7     18:32/M

    547    DAVID CHADWICK                    N. SCITUATE  RI        60    47   M      40 40-49               57:39.6     58:41.1     18:32/M

    548    BETHANY ROSEVEAR                  CUMBERLAND  RI        526    42   F      75 40-49               57:41.0     58:39.5     18:33/M

    549    ALYSSA PRAISNER                   WEST WARWICK  RI      527    28   F     173  0-39               57:41.6     58:39.9     18:33/M

    550    KATE MELLO                        FALL RIVER  MA        569    37   F     174  0-39               57:49.6     58:48.7     18:35/M

    551    FAITH COSTA                       JOHNSTON  RI          277    37   F     175  0-39               58:24.2     58:41.5     18:47/M

    552    RAYMOND FLYNN                     WARWICK  RI           356    47   M      41 40-49               58:26.3     58:43.2     18:47/M

    553    SUZY MOBLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        529    40   F      76 40-49               59:41.4   1:00:41.3     19:11/M

    554    NATHAN IANNICCILLI                PROVIDENCE  RI        473     7   M     115  0-39               59:41.5   1:00:42.7     19:11/M

    555    DAVID IANNICCILLI                 PROVIDENCE  RI        472    28   M     116  0-39               59:46.0   1:00:46.4     19:13/M

    556    REIDUN CARON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        613    62   F      25 60-69             1:01:04.6   1:01:42.2     19:38/M

    557    MARY MACRO                        PROVIDENCE  RI        584    63   F      26 60-69             1:01:06.7   1:01:44.1     19:39/M

    558    DONNA AMARAL                      E. GREENWICH  RI      313    62   F      27 60-69             1:05:45.6   1:06:40.0     21:08/M

    559    SHERYL SHARPE                     SMITHFIELD  RI        315    50   F      66 50-59             1:05:47.0   1:06:40.0     21:09/M