The Amica Downtown Jingle 5K Elves Run

The Amica Downtown Jingle 5K

Elves Run

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    ESHE STOCKTON                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        658     8   F       1  0-99                2:44.6      2:44.6      4:25/M

      2    FLYNN SIKOROWICZ                  LINCOLN  RI           554    10   M       1  0-99                2:59.1      2:59.1      4:49/M

      3    DAVID COMPAGNONE                                        677    10   M       2  0-99                3:07.4      3:07.4      5:02/M

      4    GABRIELLA CASTRO                  HIGH FALLS  NY        647     8   F       2  0-99                3:08.9      3:08.9      5:03/M

      5    KATAZINA SZPILA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        797    10   F       3  0-99                3:14.8      3:14.8      5:13/M

      6    NICHOLAS NOBLE                    ATTLEBORO  MA         683    7    M       3  0-99                3:28.0      3:28.0      5:35/M

      7    REILLY DIGGINS                    WARWICK  RI           609     7   M       4  0-99                3:28.9      3:28.9      5:35/M

      8    RAH ANTONE                        BARRINGTON  RI        204     7   M       5  0-99                3:38.6      3:38.6      5:52/M

      9    GRADY LANDERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        796     6   M       6  0-99                3:42.9      3:42.9      5:58/M

     10    SYDNEY DIGGINS                    WARWICK  RI           610     8   F       4  0-99                3:46.0      3:46.0      6:05/M

     11    NADIA SIKOROWICZ                  LINCOLN  RI           555     7   F       5  0-99                3:47.9      3:47.9      6:06/M

     12    JOSEPHINE DIGGINS                 WARWICK  RI           608     7   F       6  0-99                3:48.6      3:48.6      6:08/M

     13    MAX BEAN                          WORCESTER  MA         546     9   M       7  0-99                3:49.1      3:49.1      6:09/M

     14    GABRIELLA CASTRO                  HIGH FALLS  NY        645     8   F       7  0-99                3:56.5      3:56.5      6:21/M

     15    BENJAMIN CASTRO                   HIGH FALLS  NY        648     4   M       8  0-99                3:56.9      3:56.9      6:21/M

     16    ELLERY HEATHCOTE                  CUMBERLAND  RI        464     5   F       8  0-99                3:57.1      3:57.1      6:22/M

     17    COLIN O\'NEILL                     SCITUATE  RI          467     5   M       9  0-99                3:58.9      3:58.9      6:24/M

     18    KEIRA ONEILL                      FOSTER  RI            468     6   F       9  0-99                4:11.6      4:11.6      6:45/M

     19    NORA NOBLE                        ATTLEBORO  MA         684    5    F      10  0-99                4:19.6      4:19.6      6:58/M