Worcester Jingle 5K 5K

Worcester Jingle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

December 15, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    MANUEL GONZALEZ                   BOSTON  MA           1204    30   M       1  0-39               16:36.4     16:37.9      5:20/M

      2    EDWARD KATZ                       NEWTON  MA           1434    35   M       2  0-39               17:02.5     17:03.8      5:29/M

      3    CAMDEN SPRING                     ROCHDALE  MA         1304    18   M       3  0-39               18:06.9     18:08.1      5:49/M

      4    JOSHUA CURTIS                     WORCESTER  MA        1317    44   M       1 40-49               18:17.7     18:19.5      5:53/M

      5    JOSHUA CHOI                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1299    17   M       4  0-39               18:32.7     18:35.6      5:58/M

      6    JASON FOURNIER                    LEICESTER  MA        1046    12   M       5  0-39               18:34.0     18:35.5      5:58/M

      7    NORMAN EVERETT                    AUBURN  MA           1346    31   M       6  0-39               18:46.1     18:46.9      6:02/M

      8    ROB AUGER                         MILLBURY  MA         1431    37   M       7  0-39               18:59.6     19:00.9      6:06/M

      9    STEPHANIE HARDY                   BARRE  MA            1197    40   F       1 40-49               19:38.3     19:39.8      6:19/M

     10    CAITLYN ASHTON                    HUDSON  MA           1398    32   F       1  0-39               20:06.6     20:09.4      6:28/M

     11    MICHAEL BONNEVIE                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1130     4   M       8  0-39               20:24.5     20:24.5      6:34/M

     12    Cole Accordi                      Dalton  MA           1598    19   M       9  0-39               20:29.3     20:33.4      6:35/M

     13    Lynn Harvey                       Worcester  MA        1693    29   F       2  0-39               20:38.8     20:41.3      6:38/M

     14    Kenneth Hutton                    Hudson  MA           1582    54   M       1 50-59               20:54.7     20:56.6      6:43/M

     15    HEATHER GLADWIN                   SPENCER  MA          1138    36   F       3  0-39               21:16.9     21:18.6      6:50/M

     16    KYLE KASALA                       DALTON  MA           1379    26   M      10  0-39               21:18.2     21:23.2      6:51/M

     17    CHRIS CATALFAMO                   MARLBOROUGH  MA      1092    27   M      11  0-39               21:23.4     21:37.7      6:53/M

     18    PETER BERDOS                      WORCESTER  MA        1370    25   M      12  0-39               21:33.0     21:36.1      6:56/M

     19    KEVIN FALLON                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1448    51   M       2 50-59               21:37.2     21:41.8      6:57/M

     20    Gary Marn                         Smithfield  RI       1583    61   M       1 60-69               21:42.6     21:45.3      6:59/M

     21    BRIAN ZIMMEL                      HUDSON  MA           1427    39   M      13  0-39               21:43.4     21:45.9      6:59/M

     22    KEVIN TULLY                       MARLBOROUGH  MA      1495    38   M      14  0-39               21:55.7     22:00.9      7:03/M

     23    JON SALOIS                        WORCESTER  MA        1419    33   M      15  0-39               22:02.9     22:25.7      7:05/M

     24    JOHN KASALA                       DALTON  MA           1378    55   M       3 50-59               22:06.5     22:09.3      7:06/M

     25    JACQUELINE SHAKAR                 SUTTON  MA           1473    60   F       1 60-69               22:13.1     22:14.6      7:09/M

     26    ROBERT DUVAL                      WAUREGAN  CT         1238    54   M       4 50-59               22:16.9     22:26.1      7:10/M

     27    JOHN LINDEBORG                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1153    33   M      16  0-39               22:23.9     22:29.1      7:12/M

     28    COLIN LOYD                        SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1146    27   M      17  0-39               22:26.2     22:44.7      7:13/M

     29    Craig Salois                      Hopkinton  MA        1591    15   M      18  0-39               22:28.0     22:33.2      7:13/M

     30    Lester Forgit                     Worcester  MA        1581    62   M       2 60-69               22:32.6     22:36.6      7:15/M

     31    PETER WELLAND                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1114    48   M       2 40-49               22:33.4     22:39.7      7:15/M

     32    Megan Kasala Hallinan             Worcester  MA        1536    28   F       4  0-39               22:35.6     22:39.1      7:16/M

     33    DAVID BAUMGART                    WBORO  MA            1409    56   M       5 50-59               22:36.5     22:41.9      7:16/M

     34    JAWAHAR RETNASWAMY                MILLBURY  MA         1017    47   M       3 40-49               22:49.8     23:02.5      7:20/M

     35    BRI BINTZ                         HARRISVILLE  RI      1401    38   F       5  0-39               22:50.0     22:55.6      7:21/M

     36    Nicholas Connors                  Shrewsbury  MA       1542    46   M       4 40-49               22:51.6     22:53.1      7:21/M

     37    SCOTT OBER                        WORCESTER  MA        1265    50   M       6 50-59               22:52.0     22:54.8      7:21/M

     38    CHRISTINA ANDREOLI                HOLDEN  MA           1162    42   F       2 40-49               23:03.6     23:08.2      7:25/M

     39    CAITLIN GONZALEZ                  BOSTON  MA           1205    31   F       6  0-39               23:06.0     23:09.1      7:26/M

     40    MADELYN GERMAIN                   UXBRIDGE  MA         1072    14   F       7  0-39               23:08.3     23:14.9      7:26/M

     41    DAVID PRIOR                       WHITINSVILLE  MA     1342    55   M       7 50-59               23:09.2     23:15.7      7:27/M

     42    Brianna Kasala                    Dalton  MA           1597    19   F       8  0-39               23:18.7     23:22.9      7:30/M

     43    JAMES MORRISSEY                   WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1480    49   M       5 40-49               23:24.9     23:24.9      7:31/M

     44    SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH              SHREWSBURY  MA       1476    40   F       3 40-49               23:26.0     23:28.2      7:32/M

     45    LIZ MASON                         SHREWSBURY  MA       1136    36   F       9  0-39               23:27.7     23:30.6      7:32/M

     46    JARED CHRUDIMSKY                  HOLDEN  MA           1122    43   M       6 40-49               23:33.4     23:48.7      7:34/M

     47    ALEC MCCULLOCH                    WESTBOROUGH  MA      1410    25   M      19  0-39               23:39.8     23:45.2      7:36/M

     48    Billy Erikson                     Auburn  MA           1528    17   M      20  0-39               23:40.3     23:45.5      7:37/M

     49    TODD CUMMING                      CHARLTON  MA         1373    43   M       7 40-49               23:42.1     23:55.4      7:37/M

     50    DENNY MEADOWS                     OXFORD  MA           1272    40   M       8 40-49               23:43.1     23:52.2      7:38/M

     51    SHAWN RHEAUME                     CHARLTON  MA         1443    20   M      21  0-39               23:48.5     23:51.2      7:39/M

     52    Andrea Adarus                     Westboro  MA         1577    44   F       4 40-49               23:49.0     23:53.4      7:39/M

     53    NICHOLAS JACKSON                  WORCESTER  MA        1349    39   M      22  0-39               23:50.6     24:19.5      7:40/M

     54    Matthew Dewar                     Auburn  MA           1596    41   M       9 40-49               23:51.8     23:57.6      7:40/M

     55    CHRISTIAN NELSON                  WEST HARTFORD  CT    1150    51   M       8 50-59               23:56.5     24:01.8      7:42/M

     56    TIMOTHY CABAN                     WEBSTER  MA          1191    37   M      23  0-39               24:00.1     24:04.8      7:43/M

     57    Riley Finnegan                    Hopkinton  MA        1540    15   M      24  0-39               24:02.2     24:15.9      7:44/M

     58    DIANNE DURAND                     BOYLSTON  MA         1404    53   F       1 50-59               24:03.3     24:09.4      7:44/M

     59    Marc Nadeau                       Barre  MA            1575    48   M      10 40-49               24:07.5     24:09.2      7:45/M

     60    WILLIAM DOWD                      HOLDEN  MA           1376    57   M       9 50-59               24:09.8     24:18.7      7:46/M

     61    COURTNEY MAYO-SILVANI             SHREWSBURY  MA       1209    41   F       5 40-49               24:11.1     24:13.6      7:47/M

     62    SANNIE ROCHETEAU                  MARLBORO  MA         1543    45   F       6 40-49               24:16.5     24:25.7      7:48/M

     63    JESSIE FISHER                     HOLDEN  MA           1025    39   F      10  0-39               24:20.0     24:27.7      7:49/M

     64    ALLYSSA LOYD                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1147    27   F      11  0-39               24:25.9     24:44.6      7:51/M

     65    BRIAN DAUPHIN                     STURBRIDGE  MA       1439    48   M      11 40-49               24:26.5     24:38.1      7:51/M

     66    KEN BOWEN                         WORCESTER  MA        1303    54   M      10 50-59               24:27.2     24:36.7      7:52/M

     67    SHARON FOSTER                     HUDSON  MA           1306    54   F       2 50-59               24:34.9     24:40.7      7:54/M

     68    Jeremy Harris                     Worcester  MA        1599    23   M      25  0-39               24:38.4     25:00.3      7:55/M

     69    ARTHUR BALIAN                     STURBRIDGE  MA       1437    52   M      11 50-59               24:39.1     24:51.6      7:56/M

     70    KELLY WEAGLE                      NORTH GROSVENORDALE  1174    42   F       7 40-49               24:50.3     25:04.2      7:59/M

     71    Paul Smith                        Marlborough  MA      1535    32   M      26  0-39               24:51.9     24:55.8      7:59/M

     72    Don Blais                         Cumb  RI             1613    53   F       3 50-59               24:56.1     25:07.8      8:01/M

     73    JOHN STENCEL                      LEICESTER  MA        1077    34   M      27  0-39               24:56.3     25:16.6      8:01/M

     74    EILEEN O\'BRIEN                    MILLBURY  MA         1308    27   F      12  0-39               25:01.8     25:13.7      8:03/M

     75    JANET KEENAN                      WORCESTER  MA        1068    53   F       4 50-59               25:03.5     25:22.1      8:03/M

     76    HANNAH STOENS                     WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1496    27   F      13  0-39               25:06.7     25:21.4      8:04/M

     77    DARON BARNARD                     WORCESTER  MA        1240    47   M      12 40-49               25:13.1     25:20.4      8:06/M

     78    MALCOLM BARNARD                   WORCESTER  MA        1243    14   M      28  0-39               25:13.4     25:20.9      8:06/M

     79    JEANNE BIZZOCO                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       1253    45   F       8 40-49               25:14.2     25:21.1      8:07/M

     80    KRISTEN LIBERTY                   THOMPSON  CT         1440    37   F      14  0-39               25:15.0     25:37.7      8:07/M

     81    BILL MONAHAN                      SHREWSBURY  MI       1472    58   M      12 50-59               25:16.0     25:37.5      8:07/M

     82    NATHANIEL DUVAL                   WAUREGAN  CT         1239    25   M      29  0-39               25:16.9     25:26.7      8:07/M

     83    BRUCE STRETTON                    OXFORD  MA           1099    53   M      13 50-59               25:17.8     25:36.4      8:08/M

     84    JODY STARUK                       HOLDEN  MA           1037    39   F      15  0-39               25:22.5     25:45.2      8:09/M

     85    RYAN KELLEY                       WORCESTER  MA        1135    34   M      30  0-39               25:24.2     25:40.1      8:10/M

     86    PATRICK DAWES                     MARLBOROUGH  MA      1347    30   M      31  0-39               25:24.6     25:50.3      8:10/M

     87    MEGAN TONELLI                     RUTLAND  MA          1310    37   F      16  0-39               25:31.5     25:35.4      8:12/M

     88    KEVIN DAWICZYK                    TERRYVILLE  CT       1458    48   M      13 40-49               25:31.7     25:35.6      8:12/M

     89    AMELIA GERMAIN                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1071    16   F      17  0-39               25:31.9     25:42.6      8:12/M

     90    LINDSEY ARCHILA                   BARRINGTON  NH       1195    36   F      18  0-39               25:39.9     26:09.3      8:15/M

     91    JOSH WAGES                        WORCESTER  MA        1151    43   M      14 40-49               25:41.1     25:57.5      8:15/M

     92    CYNTHIA GERMAIN                   UXBRIDGE  MA         1070    49   F       9 40-49               25:41.9     25:52.5      8:15/M

     93    BENJAMIN CHOI                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1298    14   M      32  0-39               25:51.3     26:06.7      8:19/M

     94    KEVIN REYNOLDS                    WORCESTER  MA        1269    50   M      14 50-59               25:52.3     26:00.1      8:19/M

     95    ROBIN DION                        WORCESTER  MA        1277    40   F      10 40-49               25:54.6     26:14.1      8:20/M

     96    ARIANNA MASLEY                    OXFORD  MA           1296    27   F      19  0-39               25:59.2     26:11.4      8:21/M

     97    LORA LEE SARZA                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1055    53   F       5 50-59               26:01.5     26:15.4      8:22/M

     98    KEN BOWEN JR                      WORCESTER  MA        1313    26   M      33  0-39               26:04.3     26:14.7      8:23/M

     99    DAVID CARON                       WORCESTER  MA        1194    59   M      15 50-59               26:09.0     26:22.3      8:25/M

    100    AMY BIZZOCO                       FRAMINGHAM  MA       1252    42   F      11 40-49               26:09.4     26:15.3      8:25/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    ANDREW ASHE                       WORCESTER  MA        1454    36   M      34  0-39               26:13.4     26:25.2      8:26/M

    102    MICHAEL HERSHEY                   WORCESTER  MA        1451    35   M      35  0-39               26:15.5     26:29.6      8:26/M

    103    GEORGE PAGLIA                     LANCASTER  MA        1278    57   M      16 50-59               26:16.2     26:21.6      8:27/M

    104    PAUL PRATT                        WORCESTER  MA        1355    35   M      36  0-39               26:37.7     27:04.7      8:34/M

    105    SCOTT KELLY                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1407    40   M      15 40-49               26:37.7     26:51.4      8:34/M

    106    TIMOTHY GROSS                     DEERFIELD  NH        1364    13   M      37  0-39               26:41.4     26:44.5      8:35/M

    107    MEAGAN HESLIN                     FISKDALE  MA         1483    30   F      20  0-39               26:41.9     26:49.7      8:35/M

    108    JOYCE AVEDISIAN                   HOLDEN  MA           1367    45   F      12 40-49               26:45.7     27:06.7      8:36/M

    109    PAMELA VIAPIANO                   HOLDEN  MA           1289    54   F       6 50-59               26:53.7     27:00.2      8:39/M

    110    HAROLD STEVENS                    WORCESTER  MA        1384    69   M       3 60-69               27:01.5     27:12.6      8:41/M

    111    JOHN MALESKY                      WORCESTER  MA        1319    38   M      38  0-39               27:04.5     27:13.4      8:42/M

    112    ALICIA ANDERSON                   WORCESTER  MA        1318    37   F      21  0-39               27:04.9     27:13.6      8:42/M

    113    RYAN KITTREDGE                    WORCESTER  MA        1264    35   M      39  0-39               27:05.6     27:35.1      8:43/M

    114    ANN SHEEHY                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1297    45   F      13 40-49               27:06.5     27:21.9      8:43/M

    115    Kevin Serzellon                   Central Falls  RI    1604    21   M      40  0-39               27:13.0     27:16.6      8:45/M

    116    MATTHEW CROWLEY                   CHARLTON  MA         1232    11   M      41  0-39               27:13.4     27:40.9      8:45/M

    117    EMILY SOUZA                       CHICOPEE  MA         1187    26   F      22  0-39               27:13.5     27:37.1      8:45/M

    118    JASON CROWLEY                     CHARLTON  MA         1233    40   M      16 40-49               27:13.5     27:40.9      8:45/M

    119    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI          1402    54   F       7 50-59               27:18.2     27:41.4      8:47/M

    120    Jamie Salois                      Holden  MA           1684    38   M      42  0-39               27:22.4     28:10.5      8:48/M

    121    Jacob Salois                      Holden  MA           1685     3   M      43  0-39               27:22.6     28:10.3      8:48/M

    122    RJ VOLTZ                          WORCESTER  MA        1452    31   M      44  0-39               27:23.4     27:36.6      8:48/M

    123    PATRICK DRISCOLL JR               LAWRENCE  MA         1295    27   M      45  0-39               27:29.8     27:40.2      8:50/M

    124    DERYA DEANE                       STERLING  MA         1487    30   F      23  0-39               27:42.9     27:42.9      8:54/M

    125    LAUREL KING                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1530    59   F       8 50-59               27:44.9     28:04.8      8:55/M

    126    HENK VAN LINGEN                   LEICESTER  MA        1049    55   M      17 50-59               27:46.0     27:53.7      8:56/M

    127    BRIAN SHEA                        EAST BROOKFIELD  MA  1012    55   M      18 50-59               27:46.7     27:59.2      8:56/M

    128    DANIELLE DRISCOLL                 WORCESTER  MA        1354    27   F      24  0-39               27:49.4     28:24.9      8:57/M

    129    KRISTEN HERSHEY                   WORCESTER  MA        1450    38   F      25  0-39               27:50.4     28:04.1      8:57/M

    130    WARREN PERRY                      HUDSON  MA           1468    47   M      17 40-49               27:53.7     28:09.4      8:58/M

    131    PETER SLAMIN                      ASHLAND  MA          1436    49   M      18 40-49               27:56.3     28:18.5      8:59/M

    132    BRENDA MORRIS                     WORCESTER  MA        1484    53   F       9 50-59               27:56.6     28:19.3      8:59/M

    133    COLLEEN MCMANUS                   BROOKFIELD  MA       1438    47   F      14 40-49               27:56.9     28:08.1      8:59/M

    134    DANIELLE TREMBLAY                 LANCASTER  MA        1425    23   F      26  0-39               27:59.8     28:27.3      9:00/M

    135    JESSICA BACON                     WORCESTER  MA        1463    33   F      27  0-39               28:00.8     28:33.9      9:00/M

    136    TIM HETU                          WORCESTER  MA        1412    39   M      46  0-39               28:01.0     28:28.3      9:01/M

    137    Tssam Daou                        Auburn  MA           1682    43   M      19 40-49               28:01.0     28:41.1      9:01/M

    138    ELIZABETH CANNELL                 RULLAND  MA          1190    39   F      28  0-39               28:02.7     28:19.7      9:01/M

    139    DANA PERRY                        WESTBOROUGH  MA      1014    61   M       4 60-69               28:03.4     28:08.6      9:01/M

    140    Liindsey Mastrototoro             Auburn  MA           1595    33   F      29  0-39               28:06.1     28:11.7      9:02/M

    141    DEANNA FLAHERTY                   BROOKLYN  NY         1173    30   F      30  0-39               28:10.1     28:21.9      9:03/M

    142    KATE SHARRY-KENNEDY               PAXTON  MA           1184    45   F      15 40-49               28:15.2     28:24.1      9:05/M

    143    Aurora Good                       Princeton  MA        1538    19   F      31  0-39               28:17.4     28:29.6      9:06/M

    144    RACHAEL FLYNN                     WORCESTER  MA        1494    24   F      32  0-39               28:22.1     28:47.7      9:07/M

    145    JESSICA GIGUERE                   WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1325    39   F      33  0-39               28:24.8     28:59.2      9:08/M

    146    NICOLE PARKER                     HOLDEN  MA           1399    28   F      34  0-39               28:27.0     28:54.8      9:09/M

    147    MICHAEL TESSIER                   BOYLSTON  MA         1202    56   M      19 50-59               28:28.2     29:02.2      9:09/M

    148    Quinn Powers                      Holden  MA           1533    10   M      47  0-39               28:32.2     28:39.7      9:10/M

    149    BILL AUSTIN                       BALDWINVILLE  MA     1469    50   M      20 50-59               28:32.3     28:33.1      9:10/M

    150    Christi Powers                    Holden  MA           1532    45   F      16 40-49               28:32.4     28:39.9      9:10/M

    151    JENNIFER GRAVES                   WORCESTER  MA        1445    49   F      17 40-49               28:33.3     28:42.1      9:11/M

    152    JACK WINGATE                      GRAFTON  MA          1095    13   M      48  0-39               28:34.9     28:37.8      9:11/M

    153    JEAN MEDARD                       LEICESTER  MA        1248    28   M      49  0-39               28:47.0     29:14.4      9:15/M

    154    DON BAKER                         HOLLAND  MA          1258    59   M      21 50-59               28:47.3     29:08.2      9:15/M

    155    JULIE MILLER                      HOLLAND  MA          1257    52   F      10 50-59               28:47.5     29:07.9      9:15/M

    156    DAVID GINSBURG                    WORCESTER  MA        1158    48   M      20 40-49               28:48.1     29:23.3      9:16/M

    157    EDGAR SANTILLAN                   WORCESTER  MA        1185    33   M      50  0-39               28:49.4     29:07.6      9:16/M

    158    BARRY MCGRATH                     WORCESTER  MA        1229    59   M      22 50-59               28:50.3     29:28.5      9:16/M

    159    MICHELLE SHEPERD                  AUBURN  MA           1036    53   F      11 50-59               28:51.1     29:00.1      9:17/M

    160    LAURIE CARON                      WORCESTER  MA        1193    52   F      12 50-59               28:51.8     29:05.9      9:17/M

    161    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA         1479    21   M      51  0-39               28:52.2     28:55.9      9:17/M

    162    GORDON LOCKBAUM                   WORCESTER  MA        1126    30   M      52  0-39               28:52.8     29:28.4      9:17/M

    163    CHLOE GROSS                       DEERFIELD  NH        1366    17   F      35  0-39               28:52.8     28:55.9      9:17/M

    164    PATRICIA FLAGG                    MILLBURY  MA         1270    54   F      13 50-59               28:53.1     29:00.8      9:17/M

    165    JENN WINGATE                      GRAFTON  MA          1094    44   F      18 40-49               28:53.5     29:00.9      9:17/M

    166    LUCY BARNARD                      WORCESTER  MA        1242    16   F      36  0-39               28:55.4     29:17.7      9:18/M

    167    HEIDI GORDON                      DOUGLAS  MA          1010    44   F      19 40-49               28:56.9     29:14.1      9:18/M

    168    DAVID HARRIS                      WORCESTER  MA        1309    50   M      23 50-59               29:00.0     29:22.2      9:19/M

    169    KATHARINE BARNARD                 WORCESTER  MA        1241    46   F      20 40-49               29:03.4     29:25.1      9:20/M

    170    LIANNE PERZANOSKI                 DUDLEY  MA           1030    47   F      21 40-49               29:03.4     29:38.6      9:20/M

    171    PAUL HARDING                      UPTON  MA            1430    46   M      21 40-49               29:04.0     29:11.2      9:21/M

    172    SAMANTHA BOBO WOODWORTH           LEICESTER  MA        1383    26   F      37  0-39               29:04.8     29:15.2      9:21/M

    173    ALICIA ELLIOTT                    MARLBOROUGH  MA      1216    56   F      14 50-59               29:05.0     29:16.2      9:21/M

    174    Anna Gawrych                      Millbury  MA         1690    57   F      15 50-59               29:07.8     29:17.4      9:22/M

    175    KELLY BALCOURT                    WORCESTER  MA        1207    38   F      38  0-39               29:17.6     29:30.4      9:25/M

    176    Matt Carelli                      Millhul  MA          1578    46   M      22 40-49               29:17.7     29:22.9      9:25/M

    177    PAULA EDMONDS                     RUTLAND  MA          1127    34   F      39  0-39               29:18.4     29:27.1      9:25/M

    178    JOHN HOLSTON                      NATICK  MA           1254    41   M      23 40-49               29:18.9     29:25.2      9:25/M

    179    TAYLOR HUGHES                     PRINCETON  MA        1382     9   M      53  0-39               29:22.1     29:28.8      9:27/M

    180    DAVID LAMONTAGNE                  WORCESTER  MA        1176    59   M      24 50-59               29:24.1     29:38.4      9:27/M

    181    LORIE LANDRY                      FITCHBURG  MA        1208    46   F      22 40-49               29:24.7     29:37.3      9:27/M

    182    LAURA JETTE                       CHARLTON  MA         1461    59   F      16 50-59               29:29.5     29:47.8      9:29/M

    183    SUSAN LANDESS-TOWNE               JEFFERSON  MA        1300    63   F       2 60-69               29:31.2     29:37.9      9:29/M

    184    LEXAMARIE CARRERO                 WORCESTER  MA        1351    31   F      40  0-39               29:33.9     29:40.4      9:30/M

    185    TAMMY TUTTLE                      WEST BROOKFIELD  MA  1413    47   F      23 40-49               29:34.4     30:07.5      9:30/M

    186    BOB PAULSEN                       RUTLAND  MA          1322    58   M      25 50-59               29:38.7     29:47.6      9:32/M

    187    KEVIN LEMIRE                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1100    61   M       5 60-69               29:43.6     29:46.4      9:33/M

    188    KAITLYN MALONEY                   HOLDEN  MA           1424    34   F      41  0-39               29:47.3     30:23.2      9:35/M

    189    SEAN LAVERTY                      WORCESTER  MA        1465    42   M      24 40-49               29:47.3     29:57.1      9:35/M

    190    JENNY FERREIRA                    WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1149    43   F      24 40-49               29:48.7     30:05.9      9:35/M

    191    ANNA BARNER                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1058    11   F      42  0-39               29:49.2     30:08.8      9:35/M

    192    Stephen Genatossio                Holden  MA           1680    59   M      26 50-59               29:50.4     30:06.2      9:36/M

    193    RENEE LEAVITT                     WOBURN  MA           1051    22   F      43  0-39               29:51.1     30:30.5      9:36/M

    194    ED HEALY                          WORCESTER  MA        1482    53   M      27 50-59               29:51.8     30:15.3      9:36/M

    195    BRIDGET CYR                       FITCHBURG  MA        1159    56   F      17 50-59               29:52.6     30:16.4      9:36/M

    196    LISA ZHOU                         NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1031    47   F      25 40-49               29:52.7     30:01.2      9:36/M

    197    MELISSA STOMSKI                   AUBURN  MA           1321    29   F      44  0-39               29:56.1     30:14.4      9:37/M

    198    CATHERINE CRONIN                  CHARLTON  MA         1281    52   F      18 50-59               30:02.8     30:30.6      9:39/M

    199    KELLY BARNER                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1057    41   F      26 40-49               30:04.6     30:23.9      9:40/M

    200    TIMOTHY BUZZELL                   EAST BROOKFIELD  MA  1388    49   M      25 40-49               30:04.8     30:36.9      9:40/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    HAYDEN BUZZELL                    EAST BROOKFIELD  MA  1389    16   M      54  0-39               30:05.0     30:36.9      9:40/M

    202    LAUREN GOOD                       PRINCETON  MA        1408    56   F      19 50-59               30:06.2     30:18.6      9:41/M

    203    ZACHARY HEINRICH                  FITCHBURG  MA        1175    20   M      55  0-39               30:09.4     30:47.1      9:42/M

    204    Marc Salois                       Hopkinton  MA        1592    56   M      28 50-59               30:10.4     30:38.6      9:42/M

    205    Renee Salois                      Hopkinton  MA        1593    23   F      45  0-39               30:10.7     30:38.9      9:42/M

    206    Aiden Powers                      Holden  MA           1534    15   M      56  0-39               30:20.9     30:28.7      9:45/M

    207    MARIA FARESE                      AUBURN  MA           1032    32   F      46  0-39               30:23.8     30:40.4      9:46/M

    208    TOM PELTIER                       LEICESTER  MA        1249    57   M      29 50-59               30:30.0     30:56.4      9:48/M

    209    MEGAN OBER                        WORCESTER  MA        1266    50   F      20 50-59               30:30.4     30:45.3      9:48/M

    210    JESSICA FELICETTI                 WORCESTER  MA        1368    44   F      27 40-49               30:31.2     30:51.7      9:49/M

    211    Barry Bacon                       Worcester  MA        1679    45   M      26 40-49               30:31.4     30:36.1      9:49/M

    212    Richard Silvani                   Shrewsbury  MA       1700    41   M      27 40-49               30:35.1     30:49.8      9:50/M

    213    STEPHEN HARRIS                    WORCESTER  MA        1108    53   M      30 50-59               30:36.4     30:58.9      9:50/M

    214    JENNIFER DOMONKOS                 RUTLAND  MA          1339    50   F      21 50-59               30:37.9     31:17.2      9:51/M

    215    DEVYN QUIGLEY JACKSON             WORCESTER  MA        1415    30   F      47  0-39               30:38.6     31:17.4      9:51/M

    216    Kelcy Shepherd                    Shrewsbury  MA       1697    49   F      28 40-49               30:41.3     31:05.1      9:52/M

    217    PATRICK COLLINS                   WORCESTER  MA        1214    29   M      57  0-39               30:44.4     30:55.4      9:53/M

    218    CHERI MAXFIELD                    STERLING  MA         1155    41   F      29 40-49               30:44.9     30:53.6      9:53/M

    219    HANNAH ROONEY                     WORCESTER  MA        1213    28   F      48  0-39               30:45.1     30:55.4      9:53/M

    220    JANICE NAROWSKI                   BELLINGHAM  MA       1034    40   F      30 40-49               30:45.5     31:11.9      9:53/M

    221    SARAH PINGETON                    WORCESTER  MA        1315    33   F      49  0-39               30:46.7     31:05.5      9:54/M

    222    KASEY SOUCY                       HOLDEN  MA           1291    32   F      50  0-39               30:47.5     31:03.1      9:54/M

    223    Nicole Hutton                     Hudson  MA           1580    47   F      31 40-49               30:49.1     31:08.8      9:55/M

    224    SARA CROWLEY                      CHARLTON  MA         1231    36   F      51  0-39               30:56.7     31:21.4      9:57/M

    225    MELISSA CUTRONI                   CHARLTON  MA         1422    49   F      32 40-49               30:57.6     31:06.1      9:57/M

    226    JENNIFER GAGLIASTRO               WORCESTER  MA        1110    48   F      33 40-49               30:58.3     31:27.4      9:57/M

    227    HANK BRIGHTMAN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       1170    51   M      31 50-59               30:59.1     31:12.3      9:58/M

    228    JORDAN GAGLIASTRO                 WORCESTER  MA        1111    14   F      52  0-39               30:59.1     31:27.8      9:58/M

    229    NOLAN GAUTHIER                    WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1344    23   M      58  0-39               31:05.9     31:38.2     10:00/M

    230    JONELLE GAROFOLI                  WORCESTER  MA        1015    41   F      34 40-49               31:06.6     31:16.5     10:00/M

    231    Dyan Mezzone                      Shrewsbury  MA       1590    53   F      22 50-59               31:08.7     31:27.2     10:01/M

    232    Denise Boucher Garofoli           Worcester  MA        1541    67   F       3 60-69               31:11.1     31:20.6     10:02/M

    233    DAWN MARCACCIO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1128    54   F      23 50-59               31:18.4     31:37.5     10:04/M

    234    Steve Danielson                   Shrewsbury  MA       1589    54   M      32 50-59               31:18.4     31:36.6     10:04/M

    235    Mary Danielson                    Shrewsbury  MA       1588    52   F      24 50-59               31:18.5     31:36.9     10:04/M

    236    MIES BASTILLE                     WORCESTER  MA        1426    34   F      53  0-39               31:21.4     31:31.6     10:05/M

    237    ELLEN LEMIRE                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1101    50   F      25 50-59               31:23.1     31:26.3     10:05/M

    238    BILLY KRAUSS                      MENDON  MA           1498    50   M      33 50-59               31:33.6     31:48.8     10:09/M

    239    ROMINA FORD                       WORCESTER  MA        1350    43   F      35 40-49               31:34.2     31:51.6     10:09/M

    240    DAVID RADCLIFFE                   OXFORD  MA           1493    33   M      59  0-39               31:34.7     32:13.6     10:09/M

    241    Peter Anterni                     Shrewsbury  MA       1587    55   M      34 50-59               31:41.7     32:00.3     10:11/M

    242    Glenn Tetreault                   Uxbridge  MA         1526    32   M      60  0-39               31:43.0     31:54.4     10:12/M

    243    Nicole Anterni                    Shrewsbury  MA       1586    54   F      26 50-59               31:43.3     32:00.5     10:12/M

    244    Bill Bachand                      Millbury  MA         1527    56   M      35 50-59               31:43.5     31:54.5     10:12/M

    245    UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT               Marlborough  MA      1418    0    F      54  0-39               31:47.0     31:58.7     10:13/M

    246    WENDY CONWAY                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1022    60   F       4 60-69               31:51.3     32:11.6     10:14/M

    247    MEAGHAN O\'CONNOR                  SUTTON  MA           1124    32   F      55  0-39               31:51.4     32:08.8     10:14/M

    248    BOB ST. CYR                       CHARLTON  MA         1038    69   M       6 60-69               31:51.7     32:11.9     10:14/M

    249    DON GALE                          SHREWSBURY  MA       1180    52   M      36 50-59               31:53.1     32:04.8     10:15/M

    250    CAELEY GALE                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1181    13   F      56  0-39               31:53.6     32:04.9     10:15/M

    251    SCOTT STEINMETZ                   HOLDEN  MA           1286    41   M      28 40-49               31:55.6     32:14.1     10:16/M

    252    MARGARET GOSSELIN                 HOLDEN  MA           1235    54   F      27 50-59               31:55.9     32:21.1     10:16/M

    253    STACY POTTS                       WORCESTER  MA        1489    47   F      36 40-49               31:56.6     32:33.8     10:16/M

    254    MADISON WHITNEY                   BARRE  MA            1490    16   F      57  0-39               31:56.7     32:33.6     10:16/M

    255    TOM INGRASSIA                     HOLDEN  MA           1082    66   M       7 60-69               31:59.2     32:18.7     10:17/M

    256    TAMMY MURRAY                      WORCESTER  MA        1411    47   F      37 40-49               32:00.1     32:19.3     10:17/M

    257    SUZANNE CRONIN                    TOWNSEND  MA         1485    32   F      58  0-39               32:02.7     32:19.2     10:18/M

    258    Carol Harris                      Worcester  MA        1531    55   F      28 50-59               32:04.3     32:27.5     10:19/M

    259    MELISSA WALLACW                   STERLING  MA         1369    49   F      38 40-49               32:06.0     32:21.1     10:19/M

    260    JULIE HOLSTROM                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1212    38   F      59  0-39               32:06.8     32:24.4     10:19/M

    261    GRIFFIN PELTIER                   LEICESTER  MA        1250    23   M      61  0-39               32:08.5     32:35.3     10:20/M

    262    STEPHANIE BOISVERT                FITCHBURG  MA        1061    39   F      60  0-39               32:08.7     32:46.3     10:20/M

    263    ANNA KOSTERSKI                    HOLDEN  MA           1125    38   F      61  0-39               32:10.1     32:53.3     10:21/M

    264    PHILIP CANNELL                    RUTLAND  MA          1189    72   M       1 70-99               32:13.1     32:29.5     10:22/M

    265    SHEILA SULLIVAN                   WORCESTER  MA        1245    54   F      29 50-59               32:13.3     32:50.8     10:22/M

    266    BRIDGET SULLIVAN                  WORCESTER  MA        1145    24   F      62  0-39               32:13.9     32:50.4     10:22/M

    267    GLORIA VARGAS                     LEOMINSTER  MA       1073    43   F      39 40-49               32:14.2     32:37.7     10:22/M

    268    SARAH IRISH                       CHICOPEE  MA         1053    34   F      63  0-39               32:15.7     32:40.1     10:22/M

    269    KAYLA MORRISON                    CLINTON  MA          1395    27   F      64  0-39               32:18.2     32:26.9     10:23/M

    270    JESSICA REBIS                     BRIMFIELD  MA        1103    32   F      65  0-39               32:20.6     33:00.9     10:24/M

    271    AMY FARMER                        DUBLEY  MA           1492    42   F      40 40-49               32:24.2     32:48.6     10:25/M

    272    JODI DARBY                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1491    46   F      41 40-49               32:24.3     32:48.7     10:25/M

    273    SUSAN GAUTHIER                    WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1343    54   F      30 50-59               32:24.4     32:57.3     10:25/M

    274    DARLENE LAYTON                    HOLDEN  MA           1156    61   F       5 60-69               32:25.4     32:39.4     10:25/M

    275    MARIANNE GIBSON                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1260    54   F      31 50-59               32:33.4     33:07.6     10:28/M

    276    SUSAN STOMSKI                     DUDLEY  MA           1230    60   F       6 60-69               32:34.8     32:59.7     10:28/M

    277    MICHAEL PETROVSKY                 SHREWSBURY  MA       1006    53   M      37 50-59               32:38.4     32:52.9     10:30/M

    278    RACHAEL KELLEY                    WORCESTER  MA        1134    32   F      66  0-39               32:44.0     33:00.8     10:32/M

    279    ISABEL CRUZ                       BROOKLINE  MA        1362    30   F      67  0-39               32:46.9     33:02.2     10:32/M

    280    LEAH CAGGIANO                     WORCESTER  MA        1011    31   F      68  0-39               32:47.4     33:14.1     10:32/M

    281    GRIFFIN OLEJARZ                   CHICOPEE  MA         1028    24   M      62  0-39               32:50.8     33:29.5     10:33/M

    282    JUSTYNA WOS                       WILBRAHAM  MA        1027    25   F      69  0-39               32:51.6     33:29.8     10:34/M

    283    Julie Waddell                     Sterling  MA         1539    29   F      70  0-39               32:54.1     33:28.3     10:35/M

    284    DYLAN SULHAM                      HOLDEN  MA           1329     9   M      63  0-39               32:57.7     33:18.6     10:36/M

    285    MICHAEL SULHAM                    HOLDEN  MA           1328    38   M      64  0-39               32:57.8     33:17.9     10:36/M

    286    GEORGE HAILER                     NATICK  MA           1403    62   M       8 60-69               32:59.9     33:31.8     10:36/M

    287    ALLYSON SINCLAIR                  MILLBURY  MA         1169    33   F      71  0-39               33:08.4     33:24.6     10:39/M

    288    KATHLEEN COMER                    WORCESTER  MA        1186    69   F       7 60-69               33:09.3     33:22.8     10:40/M

    289    KEIRA LAVERTY                     WORCESTER  MA        1466    14   F      72  0-39               33:09.6     33:19.4     10:40/M

    290    Damian Garcia                     Central Falls  RI    1614    18   M      65  0-39               33:11.5     33:13.6     10:40/M

    291    ED ZILLA                          WORCESTER  MA        1035    42   M      29 40-49               33:13.4     33:27.6     10:41/M

    292    KEVIN GOSSELIN                    HOLDEN  MA           1234    54   M      38 50-59               33:19.9     33:47.1     10:43/M

    293    KRISTINE GAFFNEY                  AUBURN  MA           1021    50   F      32 50-59               33:20.6     33:29.5     10:43/M

    294    AMY FALLON                        WORCESTER  MA        1449    42   F      42 40-49               33:23.1     33:39.1     10:44/M

    295    DONNA TOWNE                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      1020    50   F      33 50-59               33:25.6     33:38.4     10:45/M

    296    BRITTANY GRENIER                  DAYVILLE  CT         1152    29   F      73  0-39               33:27.8     33:31.8     10:45/M

    297    JACQUELINE LINDEBORG              SHREWSBURY  MA       1154    31   F      74  0-39               33:32.1     33:37.9     10:47/M

    298    ANNE LAVERTY                      WORCESTER  MA        1464    64   F       8 60-69               33:33.5     33:43.3     10:47/M

    299    NATALIE WEBER                     WORCESTER  MA        1206    54   F      34 50-59               33:34.4     33:47.6     10:48/M

    300    Michael Parousis                  Worcester  MA        1687    47   M      30 40-49               33:34.6     33:48.1     10:48/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    CRYSTAL LOWE                      WORCESTER  MA        1441    29   F      75  0-39               33:38.2     34:07.8     10:49/M

    302    BRIAN BREEDEN                     WORCESTER  MA        1274    58   M      39 50-59               33:44.1     34:17.8     10:51/M

    303    JENNIFER KING                     NORTH OXFORD  MA     1033    46   F      43 40-49               33:45.0     34:24.1     10:51/M

    304    MICHAEL PORCARO                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1142    37   M      66  0-39               33:45.8     34:15.1     10:51/M

    305    JULIE PORCARO                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1141    37   F      76  0-39               33:46.1     34:14.8     10:51/M

    306    DEB SERVIDIO                      WORCESTER  MA        1247    47   F      44 40-49               33:46.9     34:16.3     10:51/M

    307    LISA BOLDUC                       MARLBOROUGH  MA      1334    38   F      77  0-39               33:48.2     34:24.5     10:52/M

    308    Tiffanie Ruiz Perez               Central Falls  RI    1605    23   F      78  0-39               33:51.2     33:52.9     10:53/M

    309    MYSHELE COSTA                     OXFORD  MA           1041    30   F      79  0-39               33:52.2     34:18.4     10:53/M

    310    ADDISON CHILDS                    NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1107     9   F      80  0-39               33:53.7     34:25.6     10:54/M

    311    RANDY CHILDS                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1106    51   M      40 50-59               33:55.4     34:25.9     10:54/M

    312    BETH MALLEY                       WEBSTER  MA          1356    28   F      81  0-39               33:59.3     34:22.1     10:56/M

    313    PAMELA STRONG ROCHELEAU           SUTTON  MA           1123    49   F      45 40-49               34:00.4     34:38.7     10:56/M

    314    KAREN SHEA                        CLINTON  MA          1013    57   F      35 50-59               34:02.7     34:21.9     10:57/M

    315    Kimberlee Mcbride                 Shrewsbury  MA       1594    35   F      82  0-39               34:10.5     34:18.2     10:59/M

    316    Carol Warren                      Northboro  MA        1683    56   F      36 50-59               34:11.4     34:35.3     10:59/M

    317    HEATHER SIMS                      SUTTON  MA           1223    51   F      37 50-59               34:17.0     34:30.7     11:01/M

    318    LAURIE JOHNSON                    BOYLSTON  MA         1470    53   F      38 50-59               34:26.2     34:34.1     11:04/M

    319    PATRICIA CUTLER                   SCHENECTADY  NY      1215    42   F      46 40-49               34:31.5     34:49.1     11:06/M

    320    JoAnn Crain                       Millbury  MA         1529    58   F      39 50-59               34:36.3     34:44.4     11:08/M

    321    JOHN NORSWORTHY                   HOLLISTON  MA        1019    42   M      31 40-49               34:40.9     35:22.5     11:09/M

    322    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1446    64   M       9 60-69               34:42.1     34:59.1     11:09/M

    323    MICHAEL GILBERT JR                SHREWSBURY  MA       1131    47   M      32 40-49               34:43.2     35:05.6     11:10/M

    324    TYLER CELLI                       LEOMINSTER  MA       1227    13   M      67  0-39               34:43.9     35:02.1     11:10/M

    325    KRISTEN SACHSE                    STERLING  MA         1338    47   F      47 40-49               34:45.5     35:04.2     11:10/M

    326    MARIA BERNADETT HICKEY            WORCESTER  MA        1226    60   F       9 60-69               34:46.7     35:05.6     11:11/M

    327    SARA JACQUES                      HOLDEN  MA           1069    42   F      48 40-49               34:48.1     35:20.4     11:11/M

    328    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1405    62   M      10 60-69               34:51.8     35:08.2     11:12/M

    329    LISA KATTENHORN                   WORCESTER  MA        1345    42   F      49 40-49               34:53.7     35:15.5     11:13/M

    330    Jodi Elliott                      Worcester  MA        1686    28   F      83  0-39               34:54.1     35:19.3     11:13/M

    331    NICOLE PELTIER                    LEICESTER  MA        1251    27   F      84  0-39               34:54.5     35:19.4     11:13/M

    332    MICHAEL JONES                     HUDSON  MA           1307    53   M      41 50-59               34:55.6     35:02.5     11:14/M

    333    ANNA WINGATE                      GRAFTON  MA          1096    11   F      85  0-39               34:58.6     35:05.1     11:15/M

    334    MATT WINGATE                      GRAFTON  MA          1093    44   M      33 40-49               34:58.8     35:05.6     11:15/M

    335    MITCH GITKIND                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      1417    60   M      11 60-69               35:03.6     35:14.8     11:16/M

    336    Lenni Sedano                      Tolland  MA          1585    35   F      86  0-39               35:04.7     35:19.6     11:17/M

    337    NICOLE KITTREDGE                  MEDWAY  MA           1018    38   F      87  0-39               35:10.4     35:50.9     11:18/M

    338    KAREN FLEMING-BROOKS              NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1375    57   F      40 50-59               35:15.1     35:38.6     11:20/M

    339    JIM MILLER                        MANSFIELD  MA        1394    62   M      12 60-69               35:20.1     35:39.3     11:22/M

    340    JEAN MILLER                       MANSFIELD  MA        1039    62   F      10 60-69               35:20.2     35:39.2     11:22/M

    341    CHRISTINE MILLER                  WORCESTER  MA        1040    33   F      88  0-39               35:20.4     35:39.3     11:22/M

    342    SARAH HAMILTON                    WORCESTER  MA        1455    37   F      89  0-39               35:24.5     35:36.9     11:23/M

    343    PANDORA ROUILLARD                 WORCESTER  MA        1357    29   F      90  0-39               35:24.9     36:02.3     11:23/M

    344    MARY GAGLIASTRO                   WORCESTER  MA        1091    49   F      50 40-49               35:25.4     35:54.6     11:23/M

    345    VIVIANA MARCOTTE                  SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1497    37   F      91  0-39               35:28.5     35:44.3     11:24/M

    346    MEGHAN BALDWIN                    OXFORD  MA           1481    32   F      92  0-39               35:28.6     36:06.1     11:24/M

    347    KATIE MOSS                        MILLBURY  MA         1044    28   F      93  0-39               35:29.6     36:07.3     11:25/M

    348    Seth Carlson                      East Brakfield  MA   1694    28   M      68  0-39               35:33.4     36:16.3     11:26/M

    349    KATHLEEN HAMMERSTROM              STERLING  MA         1385    54   F      41 50-59               35:34.1     35:56.3     11:26/M

    350    LISA LAVALLEE                     SUTTON  MA           1330    47   F      51 40-49               35:35.3     35:56.9     11:26/M

    351    Katie Gilbert                     Worcester  MA        1691    33   F      94  0-39               35:35.6     36:16.3     11:26/M

    352    SAMANTHA CLARK                    NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1105    34   F      95  0-39               35:43.5     36:13.3     11:29/M

    353    TALIA ELY                         FRANKLIN  MA         1396    51   F      42 50-59               35:43.9     36:04.8     11:29/M

    354    LISA FLINK                        AUBURN  MA           1164    53   F      43 50-59               36:02.2     36:35.6     11:35/M

    355    SOPHIA GROSS                      DEERFIELD  NH        1365    16   F      96  0-39               36:02.5     36:05.3     11:35/M

    356    BRIAN MCDONOUGH                   WESTBOROUGH  MA      1063    58   M      42 50-59               36:10.8     36:50.3     11:38/M

    357    ERIN MCDONOUGH                    WESTBOROUGH  MA      1064    26   F      97  0-39               36:10.8     36:50.3     11:38/M

    358    CHLOE BECHARD                     PALMER  MA           1004    26   F      98  0-39               36:18.9     36:28.9     11:40/M

    359    JULIA LONGO                       WORCESTER  MA        1331    47   F      52 40-49               36:29.0     36:51.6     11:44/M

    360    DEE BRIDEAU                       STERLING  MA         1435    51   F      44 50-59               36:34.1     36:52.9     11:45/M

    361    JESSICA CRONIN                    ASHLAND  MA          1259    34   F      99  0-39               36:35.4     37:10.8     11:46/M

    362    ALLI MACDONALD                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1129    29   F     100  0-39               36:46.1     37:03.3     11:49/M

    363    RUBY RODRIGUEZ                    JEFFERSON  MA        1326    49   F      53 40-49               36:47.0     37:24.3     11:50/M

    364    Raquel Daou                       Auburn  MA           1681    36   F     101  0-39               36:47.7     37:27.6     11:50/M

    365    GAIL MORRIS                       BOYLSTON  MA         1332    45   F      54 40-49               36:48.9     37:12.1     11:50/M

    366    MARGARET BRAMLEY                  WESTBOROUGH  MA      1358    43   F      55 40-49               36:49.3     37:12.1     11:50/M

    367    KARA WONG                         NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1104    33   F     102  0-39               36:55.3     37:24.9     11:52/M

    368    AMANDA BASS                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1467    31   F     103  0-39               37:00.9     37:42.7     11:54/M

    369    MICHELLE HICKS                    CHARLTON  MA         1081    43   F      56 40-49               37:01.3     37:39.8     11:54/M

    370    OPAL CRONIN-LOGGIE                CHARLTON  MA         1282    15   F     104  0-39               37:14.3     37:41.3     11:58/M

    371    STEVE KONICKI                     AUBURN  MA           1023    46   M      34 40-49               37:14.9     37:57.3     11:58/M

    372    TORI KONICKI                      AUBURN  MA           1024    20   F     105  0-39               37:15.0     37:57.8     11:59/M

    373    DARWIN IRISH                      CHICOPEE  MA         1052    64   M      13 60-69               37:21.9     37:46.3     12:01/M

    374    Peter Bruce                       Worcester  MA        1692    73   M       2 70-99               37:23.3     37:46.6     12:01/M

    375    ANNA MYTKO                        ALLSTON  MA          1271    29   F     106  0-39               37:26.9     37:59.9     12:02/M

    376    John Ruggieri                     Shrewsbury  MA       1688    52   M      43 50-59               37:30.8     38:05.7     12:03/M

    377    JOE O\'CONNOR                      STERLING  MA         1087    60   M      14 60-69               37:32.4     38:03.8     12:04/M

    378    DEDDIE QUILLEN                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1486    42   F      57 40-49               37:32.6     38:05.3     12:04/M

    379    Peter Bradley                     Westborough  MA      1576    71   M       3 70-99               37:40.4     38:02.6     12:07/M

    380    Jake Van Lingen                   Leicester  MA        1689    14   M      69  0-39               37:44.3     37:51.8     12:08/M

    381    ALICIA COOKSEY                    AUBURN  MA           1062    28   F     107  0-39               37:56.1     38:38.7     12:12/M

    382    CAMDEN FARON                      AUBURN  MA           1421    11   M      70  0-39               38:11.3     38:23.9     12:17/M

    383    JACKIE FARON                      AUBURN  MA           1420    39   F     108  0-39               38:17.9     38:30.4     12:19/M

    384    SARAH LORANGE                     NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  1459    31   F     109  0-39               38:18.4     39:00.1     12:19/M

    385    RICHARD WHITEHEAD                 CHARLTON  MA         1478    50   M      44 50-59               38:18.4     38:22.6     12:19/M

    386    HELAINE RUBIN                     WORCESTER  MA        1222    54   F      45 50-59               38:18.7     38:32.6     12:19/M

    387    RACHEL GREEN                      WORCESTER  MA        1221    24   F     110  0-39               38:19.4     38:32.6     12:19/M

    388    Shawn Paul                        Worcester  MA        1698    44   M      35 40-49               38:24.8     38:49.8     12:21/M

    389    AMY BUZZELL                       EAST BROOKFIELD  MA  1387    49   F      58 40-49               38:30.1     39:02.8     12:23/M

    390    Natalie Wamback                   Worcester  MA        1537    14   F     111  0-39               38:30.2     38:44.5     12:23/M

    391    Helen Murray                      Worcester  MA        1699    14   F     112  0-39               38:31.0     38:46.1     12:23/M

    392    JENNIFER CRAY                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1255    48   F      59 40-49               38:35.0     39:10.9     12:24/M

    393    DANTE DIGIOIA                     WORCESTER  MA        1294    23   M      71  0-39               38:41.9     39:07.9     12:26/M

    394    CHERYL NATHAN                     SPENCER  MA          1293    59   F      46 50-59               38:42.0     39:07.7     12:27/M

    395    JUSTINE PULASKI                   RUTLAND  MA          1005    43   F      60 40-49               38:45.5     39:00.8     12:28/M

    396    ED LEMIRE                         WORCESTER  MA        1414    64   M      15 60-69               38:48.8     39:18.1     12:29/M

    397    CARRIE RUSSIN                     WARREN  MA           1386    47   F      61 40-49               38:57.5     39:35.7     12:31/M

    398    JEFF SMITH                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1268    48   M      36 40-49               39:04.8     39:29.2     12:34/M

    399    KIM ANDERSON                      DANIELSON  CT        1267    43   F      62 40-49               39:05.1     39:29.1     12:34/M

    400    MELANIE ELSON                     NORTH GROSVENORDALE  1217    46   F      63 40-49               39:06.3     39:29.3     12:34/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    KATHERINE ELSON                   NORTH GROSVENORDALE  1218    48   F      64 40-49               39:07.3     39:29.3     12:35/M

    402    PAULA BARBAS                      CHARLTON  MA         1165    55   F      47 50-59               39:11.8     39:56.1     12:36/M

    403    CLAY BEATTY                       FRANKLIN  MA         1166    57   M      45 50-59               39:12.9     39:56.9     12:36/M

    404    SUSAN NORQUIST                    CLINTON  MA          1203    53   F      48 50-59               39:14.2     39:49.5     12:37/M

    405    ELIZABETH CARMIGNANI              DUDLEY  MA           1060    35   F     113  0-39               39:20.1     40:00.8     12:39/M

    406    SHANA HOPKINS                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1314    47   F      65 40-49               39:21.9     39:47.1     12:39/M

    407    ANTHONY BLAIS                     WORCESTER  MA        1457     8   M      72  0-39               39:24.9     39:47.1     12:40/M

    408    DANIEL BURT                       WOODSTOCK  CT        1444    60   M      16 60-69               39:26.5     39:54.4     12:41/M

    409    JOAN RECORE                       WORCESTER  MA        1327    67   F      11 60-69               39:26.8     39:48.3     12:41/M

    410    COURTNEY BLAIS                    WORCESTER  MA        1456    42   F      66 40-49               39:27.0     39:48.5     12:41/M

    411    HUNTER OLIVER                     CHARLTON  MA         1283    16   M      73  0-39               39:27.9     39:55.1     12:41/M

    412    OLIVIA HOLDEN                     WORCESTER  MA        1178    29   F     114  0-39               39:32.7     39:50.1     12:43/M

    413    BILL HOLDEN                       CHARLTON  MA         1179    60   M      17 60-69               39:33.1     39:50.9     12:43/M

    414    Anna Ovnsayanh                    Worcester  MA        1695    38   F     115  0-39               39:46.7     40:27.7     12:47/M

    415    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1447    67   F      12 60-69               39:52.5     40:02.8     12:49/M

    416    KATHARINE SLOWE                   PEPPERELL  MA        1043    26   F     116  0-39               40:12.9     40:51.8     12:56/M

    417    BOBBIE-JO DANSEREAU               SPENCER  MA          1280    30   F     117  0-39               40:21.6     40:32.4     12:58/M

    418    LAUREN REUTENAUER                 THREE RIVERS  MA     1085    36   F     118  0-39               40:22.2     40:42.9     12:59/M

    419    KELLY ASHE                        WORCESTER  MA        1453    34   F     119  0-39               40:24.2     40:38.7     12:59/M

    420    Rafael Garcia                     Central Falls  RI    1612     0   M      74  0-39               40:40.7     40:46.4     13:05/M

    421    David Cristales                   Central Falls  RI    1617    15   M      75  0-39               40:42.3     40:47.9     13:05/M

    422    SUCHIRA CHANNOI                   WORCESTER  MA        1273    38   F     120  0-39               40:45.0     40:53.3     13:06/M

    423    Nayeli Vazquez                    Central Falls  RI    1608    18   F     121  0-39               40:48.2     40:51.8     13:07/M

    424    Joseph Gomes                      Pawtucket  RI        1603    26   M      76  0-39               40:48.3     40:52.3     13:07/M

    425    Renee Saleh                       Framinham  MA        1600    26   F     122  0-39               41:10.5     41:14.7     13:14/M

    426    Anthony Agudelo                   Central Falls  RI    1601    24   M      77  0-39               41:15.3     41:20.1     13:16/M

    427    Andrew Cruz                       Central Falls  RI    1602    28   M      78  0-39               41:16.9     41:19.8     13:16/M

    428    SAMANTHA GORMAN                   CLINTON  MA          1120    30   F     123  0-39               41:42.1     42:20.5     13:25/M

    429    JENNIFER KIFER                    FITCHBURG  MA        1090    46   F      67 40-49               42:10.3     42:48.2     13:34/M

    430    Steven Rodriguez                  Pawtucket  RI        1609    25   M      79  0-39               42:54.9     42:58.1     13:48/M

    431    Raymond Niaies                    Central Falls  RI    1616    16   M      80  0-39               42:56.5     42:57.8     13:48/M

    432    LISA GONZALEZ                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1121    33   F     124  0-39               43:10.2     43:46.7     13:53/M

    433    MACKENZIE BAILEY                  LEOMINSTER  MA       1423    20   F     125  0-39               45:19.0     45:56.2     14:34/M

    434    ALICE PLOYSUNGWAN                 WORCESTER  MA        1237    60   F      13 60-69               45:31.0     46:09.2     14:38/M

    435    SHEILA THOMAS                     OXFORD  MA           1088    51   F      49 50-59               45:46.5     46:27.1     14:43/M

    436    CAROLYN OLEARY                    ROCHDALE  MA         1086    52   F      50 50-59               45:47.2     46:27.3     14:43/M

    437    CHRISTINE CAPONE                  OXFORD  MA           1066    56   F      51 50-59               45:47.7     46:28.3     14:43/M

    438    JOAN LEMIRE                       WORCESTER  MA        1148    63   F      14 60-69               45:57.8     46:29.5     14:46/M

    439    DONNA SERVIDEO                    WORCESTER  MA        1477    34   F     126  0-39               46:11.0     46:19.3     14:51/M

    440    JULIE DEROSIER                    SPENCER  MA          1067    27   F     127  0-39               46:22.7     46:42.2     14:55/M

    441    ELIZABETH VIEIRA                  STURBRIDGE  MA       1076    51   F      52 50-59               46:23.1     46:42.7     14:55/M

    442    BONNIE BIGGS                      LEOMINSTER  MA       1360    38   F     128  0-39               46:26.9     46:50.2     14:56/M

    443    KATIE GUERCE                      LEOMINSTER  MA       1371    36   F     129  0-39               46:29.0     46:49.5     14:57/M

    444    TALIA ROGERS                      LEOMINSTER  MA       1372    10   F     130  0-39               46:29.3     46:49.7     14:57/M

    445    LIZ JUCKETT                       WOONSOCKET  RI       1311    43   F      68 40-49               46:30.5     46:46.9     14:57/M

    446    SHANNON CARTWRIGHT                WOONSOCKET  RI       1312    39   F     131  0-39               46:31.3     46:46.8     14:57/M

    447    MAUREEN HURLEY                    UPTON  MA            1029    44   F      69 40-49               46:42.4     47:09.2     15:01/M

    448    GREGORY WILSON                    AUBURN  MA           1183    36   M      81  0-39               47:06.5     47:42.2     15:09/M

    449    KATIE WILSON                      AUBURN  MA           1182    35   F     132  0-39               47:09.5     47:44.7     15:10/M

    450    VAHNESSA ARNBERG                  DUDLEY  MA           1225    45   F      70 40-49               47:56.6     48:35.3     15:25/M

    451    JANE JACKSON                      WORCESTER  MA        1348    39   F     133  0-39               48:00.6     48:32.3     15:26/M

    452    DENISE SAVOIE                     BARRINGTON  NH       1196    52   F      53 50-59               48:01.2     48:32.7     15:26/M

    453    CHRIS BARBAS                      WORCESTER  MA        1167    26   M      82  0-39               48:05.4     48:50.3     15:28/M

    454    KARA O\'CONNELL                    WORCESTER  MA        1168    23   F     134  0-39               48:05.5     48:50.3     15:28/M

    455    AMELIA LINDSAY                    EAST BROOKFIELD  MA  1353    18   F     135  0-39               48:24.5     48:45.2     15:34/M

    456    KELLY LINDSAY                     EAST BROOKFIELD  MA  1352    50   F      54 50-59               48:26.1     48:46.6     15:34/M

    457    DR PAUL SCHWARTZ                  HOLDEN  MA           1285    80   M       4 70-99               48:36.0     49:02.7     15:38/M

    458    ZELDA SCHWARTZ                    HOLDEN  MA           1284    80   F       1 70-99               48:37.2     49:03.2     15:38/M

    459    Elizabeth Taney                   Warwich  RI          1615    56   F      55 50-59               48:37.4     48:41.9     15:38/M

    460    THOMAS COMER                      HOLDEN  MA           1188    70   M       5 70-99               48:41.1     49:15.4     15:39/M

    461    JULIE FERNBERG                    FRANKLIN  MA         1397    50   F      56 50-59               49:11.4     49:32.1     15:49/M

    462    REBECCA BARONOSKI                 WORCESTER  MA        1290    39   F     136  0-39               49:17.6     49:29.1     15:51/M

    463    CHRISTINE BROWN                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1246    49   F      71 40-49               49:27.8     50:05.9     15:54/M

    464    Denise Anderson                   Speuca  MA           1584    51   F      57 50-59               49:28.7     50:05.5     15:54/M

    465    K. SPRINGER                       GRAFTON  MA          1256    55   F      58 50-59               49:29.3     50:05.7     15:55/M

    466    JENNIFER CHANDLER                 WILTON  NH           1275    51   F      59 50-59               49:29.8     49:56.7     15:55/M

    467    MARCI LAPAN                       MILFORD  NH          1276    47   F      72 40-49               49:32.6     49:58.1     15:56/M

    468    Ceslie Rosas                      Central Falls  RI    1607    18   F     137  0-39               50:31.7     50:34.2     16:15/M

    469    Deborah Gonzalez                  Worcester  MA        1696    67   F      15 60-69               51:07.2     51:11.2     16:26/M

    470    Tracy Torteson                    Grafton  MA          1579    50   F      60 50-59               51:51.0     52:32.1     16:40/M

    471    Jahui Costa                       Central Falls  RI    1610    14   M      83  0-39               52:21.7     52:26.3     16:50/M

    472    Isabella Perez                    Central Falls  RI    1611    15   F     138  0-39               52:22.5     52:26.5     16:50/M

    473    SHEILA SULLIVAN                   WORCESTER  MA        1244    54   F      61 50-59               53:06.5     53:43.8     17:04/M

    474    BARBARA BORIA                     MILLBURY  MA         1261    52   F      62 50-59               53:06.8     53:43.3     17:04/M

    475    GAIL MESSIER                      LEICESTER  MA        1220    75   F       2 70-99               53:09.2     53:38.7     17:05/M

    476    WENDY BEAUREGARD                  WORCESTER  MA        1429    60   F      16 60-69               53:09.3     53:39.5     17:05/M

    477    ELISE MILLIKEN                    SPENCER  MA          1433    49   F      73 40-49               53:48.1     54:17.4     17:18/M

    478    PATRICIA MAHER                    AUBURN  MA           1171    61   F      17 60-69               54:01.4     54:33.7     17:22/M

    479    GRETA PLANTE                      MATTAPOISETT  MA     1172    50   F      63 50-59               54:02.9     54:34.7     17:22/M

    480    MORGAN MAHER                      AUBURN  MA           1390    19   F     139  0-39               54:03.2     54:35.7     17:23/M

    481    CAROL JOHNSON                     AUBURN  MA           1161    80   F       3 70-99               54:05.1     54:36.3     17:23/M

    482    TRICIA CAHILL                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1377    34   F     140  0-39               54:14.4     54:35.9     17:26/M

    483    LOUISA SCHERMA                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1460    41   F      74 40-49               55:01.1     55:35.6     17:41/M

    484    LAURIE HALPIN                     MILLBURY  MA         1236    64   F      18 60-69               56:55.6     57:10.1     18:18/M

    485    MICHAEL CAMPBELL                  GARDNER  MA          1488    26   M      84  0-39               56:55.7     57:09.4     18:18/M

    486    MICHELLE RICHARDS                 LEOMINSTER  MA       1224    50   F      64 50-59               56:56.6     57:10.9     18:18/M