Worcester Jingle 5K Youth Run

Worcester Jingle 5K

Youth Run

Overall Finish List

December 15, 2019


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    CALLAHAN HARDY                    BARRE  MA            1198     9   F       1  0-99                2:52.6      4:37/M

      2    LILLIANNA MITCHELL                HOLDEN  MA           1115    11   F       2  0-99                3:07.6      5:02/M

      3    JULIAN GRANT                      WORCESTER  MA        1200     8   M       1  0-99                3:13.6      5:11/M

      4    CAELYNN HARTY                     OXFORD  MA           1363    11   F       3  0-99                3:14.9      5:13/M

      5    ALISON CUMMING                    CHARLTON  MA         1374     8   F       4  0-99                3:44.1      6:01/M

      6    NATHAN SALVATORE                  AUBURN  MA           1080     9   M       2  0-99                3:53.6      6:16/M

      7    Ryan Carenzo                      Worcester  MA        1525     8   M       3  0-99                3:53.7      6:16/M

      8    KIRA WELLAND                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1112     8   F       5  0-99                3:54.9      6:17/M

      9    LUCIA SILVANI                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1211     9   F       6  0-99                4:01.9      6:29/M

     10    JACKSON GRANT                     WORCESTER  MA        1201     6   M       4  0-99                4:13.9      6:48/M

     11    LUCY OBRIEN                       HOLDEN  MA           1117    11   F       7  0-99                4:25.0      7:07/M

     12    MICHAEL OBRIEN                    HOLDEN  MA           1118     6   M       5  0-99                4:28.6      7:12/M

     13    Jacob Salois                      Holden  MA           1685     3   M       6  0-99                4:33.9      7:20/M

     14    CECILIA AUGER                     MILLBURY  MA         1432     6   F       8  0-99                4:37.1      7:27/M

     15    CHRISTOPHER MILLER                HOLDEN  MA           1292     4   M       7  0-99                4:45.7      7:40/M

     16    GRACE CELLI-JACOBSON              LEOMINSTER  MA       1228     4   F       9  0-99                5:01.3      8:05/M

     17    RYLEIGH SILVANI                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1210     6   F      10  0-99                5:06.2      8:14/M

     18    SOPHIE WELLAND                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1113     6   F      11  0-99                5:21.3      8:38/M

     19    JOHNNY HOLMES                     WORCESTER  MA        1287     6   M       8  0-99                6:00.8      9:41/M

     20    MICHAEL BONNEVIE                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1130     4   M       9  0-99                7:30.8     12:06/M