Irish 5K 5K

Irish 5K

5K

Tour de Patrick

March 07, 2020


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    MITCHELL DAILEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI       186    17   M       1  1-39               16:12.9     16:12.9      5:13/M

      2    JOE DRUGAN                        HOPEVILLE             211    26   M       4  1-39               17:26.0     17:26.0      5:36/M

      3    JOSEPH KEOUGH                     WALPOLE  MA           188    23   M       5  1-39               17:36.5     17:36.5      5:40/M

      4    GARRETT DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI       187    14   M       7  1-39               18:29.5     18:29.5      5:57/M

      5    JONATHAN CARNEY                   BRISTOL  RI           179    24   M      11  1-39               19:09.3     19:09.3      6:09/M

      6    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI       199    39   M      14  1-39               19:53.7     19:53.7      6:24/M

      7    CORINNE PEREIRA                   BARRINGTON  RI        311    31   F       1  1-39               20:06.8     20:06.8      6:27/M

      8    RYAN MARTLEY                      MAPLEVILLE  RI        339    14   M      15  1-39               20:15.5     20:15.5      6:31/M

      9    JEREMIAH JOHNSON                  BOYLSTON  MA          293    34   M      16  1-39               20:20.0     20:24.4      6:32/M

     10    PAUL BARRY                        HARRISVILLE  RI       313    39   M      19  1-39               20:47.9     20:49.6      6:41/M

     11    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA      16    15   M      20  1-39               20:53.0     20:53.0      6:43/M

     12    JOSE MARCANO                      CRANSTON  RI          296    58   M       3 50-59               20:59.2     20:59.2      6:45/M

     13    LIAM HOLMES                       WARWICK  RI            51    13   M      22  1-39               21:06.1     21:08.1      6:47/M

     14    ALI GRISE                         ALLSTON  MA           165    28   F       2  1-39               21:09.7     21:09.7      6:48/M

     15    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   131    46   M       4 40-49               21:15.7     21:18.5      6:50/M

     16    DENNIS POIRIER                    JOHNSTON  RI          119    26   M      25  1-39               21:32.3     21:40.5      6:55/M

     17    CHRISTINE GREGOREK                SEEKONK  MA           306    60   F       2 60-69               21:45.3     21:46.0      7:00/M

     18    JOHN GREGOREK                     SEEKONK  MA             1    59   M       5 50-59               22:06.9     22:08.2      7:06/M

     19    JUSTIN SMITH                      NATICK  MA            286    30   M      30  1-39               22:13.1     22:13.2      7:09/M

     20    CURTIS CARLSTEN                   SEEKONK  MA           235    51   M       6 50-59               22:22.3     22:44.0      7:12/M

     21    JASON VETOVIS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   375    42   M       7 40-49               22:33.9     22:34.4      7:15/M

     22    KEEVAN WINTERS                    CRANSTON  RI          198    20   M      31  1-39               22:34.4     22:39.8      7:15/M

     23    DAVID ANDRADE                     SWANSEA  MA           372    35   M      32  1-39               22:35.0     22:53.9      7:16/M

     24    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          175    42   F       3 40-49               22:45.8     22:48.4      7:19/M

     25    GARRETT RAINEY                    TAUNTON  MA           224    18   M      33  1-39               22:47.4     22:47.6      7:20/M

     26    CHRIS PILLA                       WOONSOCKET  RI        133    31   M      34  1-39               22:52.3     22:52.3      7:21/M

     27    JENNY MUTTER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        156    45   F       4 40-49               22:54.6     22:59.3      7:22/M

     28    SHAWN EDGE                        NARRAGANSETT  RI      370    40   M       9 40-49               23:00.1     23:04.9      7:24/M

     29    BRIANNA FOGARTY                   STOUGHTON  MA         182    23   F       5  1-39               23:25.0     23:32.0      7:32/M

     30    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI             3    45   M      10 40-49               23:32.9     23:52.6      7:34/M

     31    ROBERT COOKE                      CRANSTON  RI          324    50   M       8 50-59               23:41.3     24:03.4      7:37/M

     32    JOSE TEIXEIRA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI      95    29   M      40  1-39               23:45.8     24:14.6      7:38/M

     33    SEAMUS O\'CONNELL                  REHOBOTH  MA            4    50   M       9 50-59               23:46.3     23:52.0      7:39/M

     34    MACKENZIE CARLSTEN                SEEKONK  MA           234    14   F       7  1-39               23:51.2     24:13.0      7:40/M

     35    MARIKO HIRUMA                     RANDOLPH  MA          273    44   F       6 40-49               23:57.9     24:01.0      7:42/M

     36    JEREMY NOESSEL                    WYOMING  RI           295    45   M      11 40-49               24:08.7     24:11.7      7:46/M

     37    THOMAS ODONOVAN                   ALLSTON  MA           166    28   M      44  1-39               24:11.8     24:32.1      7:47/M

     38    SHARON BEDARD                     COVENTRY  RI          365    32   F       9  1-39               24:19.0     24:37.0      7:49/M

     39    MICHAEL KING                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   277    32   M      47  1-39               24:22.4     24:24.0      7:50/M

     40    KERRY HUTCHINS                    PLAINVILLE  MA        152    38   F      10  1-39               24:24.0     24:27.9      7:51/M

     41    GREGORY MILLNER                   TAUNTON  MA            44    48   M      13 40-49               24:36.8     24:46.6      7:55/M

     42    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA             33    60   M       2 60-69               24:40.0     24:48.3      7:56/M

     43    LESLIE BATTLE                     WARWICK  RI           381    50   F       2 50-59               24:48.1     24:49.5      7:58/M

     44    CHRISTOPHER MESSIER               TAUNTON  MA           264    50   M      11 50-59               24:48.9     24:48.9      7:58/M

     45    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          373    41   M      14 40-49               24:52.6     24:59.2      8:00/M

     46    ANDREW MESERVEY                   WARWICK  RI           315    52   M      12 50-59               24:56.9     24:59.0      8:01/M

     47    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI          345    35   M      50  1-39               25:00.2     25:20.2      8:02/M

     48    KELLY RYAN                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   359    30   F      13  1-39               25:03.3     25:14.7      8:03/M

     49    CARLI KABILYO                     WARWICK  RI           360    32   F      14  1-39               25:04.2     25:14.7      8:04/M

     50    LEAH WHELAN TABOR                 NORTH SCITUATE  RI    125    17   F      16  1-39               25:17.1     25:21.0      8:08/M

     51    KEANEY BAYHA                      WARWICK  RI            50    12   F      17  1-39               25:19.4     25:21.1      8:08/M

     52    DAVID DEVINE                      HULL  MA              121    64   M       3 60-69               25:22.4     25:26.1      8:09/M

     53    SCOTT WINTERS                     CRANSTON  RI          197    52   M      14 50-59               25:26.7     25:42.4      8:11/M

     54    ALAN NUNES                        CANTON  MA            335    34   M      53  1-39               25:39.9     26:13.8      8:15/M

     55    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        128    60   F       3 60-69               25:41.4     25:58.8      8:15/M

     56    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         120    46   M      17 40-49               25:43.6     26:13.2      8:16/M

     57    SHAWN BARNES                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   331    44   M      18 40-49               25:44.5     26:01.9      8:16/M

     58    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI           59    62   M       4 60-69               25:55.3     26:53.9      8:20/M

     59    SAM STEELE                        PROVIDENCE  RI        147    31   M      56  1-39               26:01.1     26:08.0      8:22/M

     60    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI             9    30   M      57  1-39               26:02.5     26:18.9      8:22/M

     61    SARA MARTIN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R     6    39   F      19  1-39               26:02.8     26:06.4      8:22/M

     62    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA          228    48   M      19 40-49               26:03.6     26:12.0      8:23/M

     63    THOMAS PAGLIARINI                 SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   102    30   M      58  1-39               26:08.8     27:12.6      8:24/M

     64    DAVID OBERG                       BARRINGTON  RI        229    38   M      61  1-39               26:22.4     26:33.4      8:29/M

     65    NICK KUHN                         CRANSTON  RI          332    48   M      20 40-49               26:29.2     26:51.3      8:31/M

     66    CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL              CRANSTON  RI          167    27   M      63  1-39               26:32.7     27:27.9      8:32/M

     67    PAUL LUCIA                        WARWICK  RI           260    43   M      21 40-49               26:33.0     26:35.4      8:32/M

     68    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        361    45   F       9 40-49               26:41.3     26:50.7      8:35/M

     69    ELLEN ROUSSEL                     SUDBURY  MA           340    23   F      23  1-39               26:43.1     27:07.4      8:35/M

     70    ROBERT CAMP                       MANSFIELD  MA         113    44   M      26 40-49               26:44.7     26:58.0      8:36/M

     71    MARK YOUNG                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   183    59   M      20 50-59               26:46.0     26:55.4      8:36/M

     72    Gary Kilroy                       Middletown  RI        384    75   M       1 70-99               26:49.7     26:53.6      8:37/M

     73    JULIA LAVERTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        288    14   F      25  1-39               26:52.6     26:57.8      8:38/M

     74    SONIA GRACE                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     191    44   F      10 40-49               26:54.9     27:22.3      8:39/M

     75    LEX CHAMORRO                      PAWTUCKET  RI          98    13   M      66  1-39               26:55.1     27:08.9      8:39/M

     76    STACIA BERUBE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         336    34   F      28  1-39               27:00.5     27:34.9      8:41/M

     77    MISCHKA ALTUCHER                  BERLIN  MA             35    19   M      68  1-39               27:05.9     27:27.8      8:43/M

     78    MARISA IOVINO                     RIVERSIDE  RI         334    30   F      31  1-39               27:06.0     27:25.9      8:43/M

     79    IZABELA BUCZEK                    PROVIDENCE  RI        146    32   F      32  1-39               27:09.3     27:16.6      8:44/M

     80    PETER SEDGWICK                    REHOBOTH  MA          107    59   M      22 50-59               27:10.3     27:20.7      8:44/M

     81    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA            232    61   M       8 60-69               27:14.2     27:34.4      8:45/M

     82    TIFFANIE REILLY                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    13    33   F      34  1-39               27:20.7     27:40.7      8:47/M

     83    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA        56    53   M      24 50-59               27:22.8     27:25.4      8:48/M

     84    ANNA SWANSON                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       126    28   F      35  1-39               27:33.7     27:37.4      8:52/M

     85    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA           237    24   F      36  1-39               27:35.8     28:04.5      8:52/M

     86    LINDSAY LEDDY                     WARWICK  RI           321    29   F      37  1-39               27:38.4     28:00.9      8:53/M

     87    BRADFORD LANE                     WARWICK  RI           358    38   M      71  1-39               27:41.4     27:42.7      8:54/M

     88    ERNEST LAU                        E GREENWICH  RI       117    36   M      72  1-39               27:41.8     27:53.7      8:54/M

     89    MICHELLE BEAUCHEMIN               DOUGLAS  MA           250    45   F      14 40-49               27:43.5     27:56.9      8:55/M

     90    ANA SCHAVOIR                      ESSEX  CT             251    26   F      39  1-39               27:43.6     28:25.5      8:55/M

     91    MICHAEL NATALIZIA                 SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      316    56   M      25 50-59               27:48.1     27:56.5      8:56/M

     92    JULIE FULLER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   317    53   F       5 50-59               27:53.1     28:01.6      8:58/M

     93    KEVIN KERRIGAN                    HOPE  RI               45    64   M       9 60-69               27:56.4     28:22.8      8:59/M

     94    RANDALL SCHUKRAFT                 SEEKONK  MA           342    55   M      26 50-59               28:01.3     28:18.7      9:01/M

     95    ABBY BISHOP                       CUMBERLAND  RI        141    14   F      44  1-39               28:03.6     28:08.9      9:01/M

     96    MITCHELL WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI           181    64   M      10 60-69               28:17.4     28:26.3      9:06/M

     97    MARIN PREST                       WARWICK  RI            53    12   F      45  1-39               28:22.2     28:23.9      9:07/M

     98    ANN BOBOTAS-GRISE                 HOPKINTON  NH         161    58   F       6 50-59               28:25.3     28:57.9      9:08/M

     99    BILL ALEXANDER                    JAMESTOWN  RI         184    66   M      11 60-69               28:25.6     29:05.6      9:08/M

    100    DAVID FOGARTY                     STOUGHTON  MA         205    54   M      28 50-59               28:26.6     28:33.5      9:09/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA          38    50   M      29 50-59               28:30.0     28:58.4      9:10/M

    102    LUKE LEWIS                        PAWTUCKET  RI         272    38   M      78  1-39               28:30.4     28:41.7      9:10/M

    103    ALISSA WEIGAND                    PITTSFIELD  MA        206    48   F      21 40-49               28:30.7     28:37.4      9:10/M

    104    RICHARD TARLAIAN                  CHEPACHET  RI          49    72   M       3 70-99               28:32.3     28:37.8      9:10/M

    105    KELLY MERLO                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      298    23   F      49  1-39               28:35.3     28:59.9      9:11/M

    106    JAMES CHARITY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        252    39   M      80  1-39               28:40.6     29:21.8      9:13/M

    107    KATHY BANNAN                      WARWICK  RI            47    44   F      22 40-49               28:41.7     29:01.9      9:13/M

    108    SIERRA PALMER                     NEWPORT  RI           297    23   F      50  1-39               28:42.1     29:06.5      9:14/M

    109    TOM SABIN                         PAWTUCKET  RI         145    42   M      31 40-49               28:45.8     29:15.8      9:15/M

    110    TIM HUTCHINS                      PLAINVILLE  MA        151    40   M      32 40-49               28:51.8     28:56.0      9:17/M

    111    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI           301    54   F       8 50-59               28:52.5     29:02.6      9:17/M

    112    KEVIN DOLAN                       MARSHFIELD  MA         86    44   M      33 40-49               28:55.9     29:03.4      9:18/M

    113    GABRIELLE REED                    JAMESTOWN  RI         100    44   F      23 40-49               28:58.1     29:37.9      9:19/M

    114    DANIEL KAVANAGH                   WARWICK  RI           338    12   M      83  1-39               29:02.0     29:04.6      9:20/M

    115    KATIE OKOREN                      MEDFIELD  MA           78    29   F      51  1-39               29:06.8     29:34.7      9:21/M

    116    KATE NAPLES                       BROCKTON  MA          362    52   F       9 50-59               29:09.5     29:18.5      9:22/M

    117    JOHN MCELROY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    46    35   M      84  1-39               29:14.1     30:14.4      9:24/M

    118    DONNA LARSON                      BRISTOL  RI            43    53   F      11 50-59               29:24.0     29:29.4      9:27/M

    119    MARTHA ROGERS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   266    45   F      25 40-49               29:25.0     30:07.7      9:28/M

    120    WILLIAM SNOW                      BARRINGTON  RI        268    47   M      35 40-49               29:28.0     29:40.4      9:28/M

    121    LUIS SCHROEDER                    TAUNTON  MA           225    16   M      87  1-39               29:28.3     31:55.6      9:28/M

    122    BRANDI IOVINO                     STONINGTON  CT        115    42   F      26 40-49               29:32.9     29:52.9      9:30/M

    123    DAVID DIGAN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   101    55   M      35 50-59               29:35.2     29:51.7      9:31/M

    124    KATHERINE AYERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        155    35   F      59  1-39               29:36.6     29:41.6      9:31/M

    125    KAREN COOK                        BLACKSTONE  MA        226    55   F      12 50-59               29:37.9     30:02.5      9:31/M

    126    AMANDA GEORGE                     RIVERSIDE  RI          89    30   F      60  1-39               29:40.3     29:59.7      9:32/M

    127    JOY ARNOLD                        WARWICK  RI           352    47   F      27 40-49               29:40.8     29:54.7      9:32/M

    128    AMANDA MESCHKE                    BOYLSTON  MA          294    30   F      62  1-39               29:42.2     29:47.6      9:33/M

    129    BRIDGET DESSAINT                  WARWICK  RI           249    48   F      28 40-49               29:45.2     29:56.3      9:34/M

    130    SEAN FARRELL                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   271    29   M      89  1-39               29:47.0     29:54.4      9:35/M

    131    WILLIAM ELDERKIN JR.              CHEPACHET  RI         240    41   M      36 40-49               29:48.0     30:23.7      9:35/M

    132    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI          93    60   M      12 60-69               29:50.0     30:06.5      9:36/M

    133    QUINTON ERAZO                     COVENTRY  RI          284    13   M      91  1-39               29:54.4     30:00.3      9:37/M

    134    CRYSTAL ERAZO                     COVENTRY  RI          283    40   F      29 40-49               29:55.3     30:00.7      9:37/M

    135    LORI HICKEY                       NORTON  MA            243    41   F      30 40-49               30:06.7     30:34.7      9:41/M

    136    ANDREW LEDDY                      WARWICK  RI           369    25   M      92  1-39               30:07.9     30:29.7      9:41/M

    137    ARIEL ZORRILLA                    CUMBERLAND  RI        238    45   M      38 40-49               30:10.0     30:17.7      9:42/M

    138    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         355    62   M      14 60-69               30:11.0     30:17.4      9:42/M

    139    MELISSA SULLIVAN                  ALLSTON  MA           380    44   F      31 40-49               30:18.4     30:32.5      9:45/M

    140    JAMES PRETE                       WARWICK  RI           353    37   M      94  1-39               30:18.8     30:31.6      9:45/M

    141    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI           70    54   F      16 50-59               30:21.8     30:42.7      9:46/M

    142    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA            61    39   M      97  1-39               30:35.0     30:56.5      9:50/M

    143    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA             39    60   F       4 60-69               30:37.3     30:47.6      9:51/M

    144    ROBERT PEPIN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         325    48   M      41 40-49               30:37.8     30:53.4      9:51/M

    145    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI            52    36   F      69  1-39               30:40.0     30:46.4      9:52/M

    146    AMANDA LANE                       EXETER  RI             90    32   F      70  1-39               30:41.4     31:19.7      9:52/M

    147    JANET REED                        COVENTRY  RI          220    58   F      17 50-59               30:41.8     30:53.3      9:52/M

    148    JACK GAY                          EAST WALPOLE  MA      267    66   M      16 60-69               30:42.0     31:12.6      9:52/M

    149    TRACEY LYNCH                      WARWICK  RI           279    59   F      18 50-59               30:42.9     30:50.8      9:52/M

    150    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                HOPE VALLEY  RI        83    40   F      32 40-49               30:51.6     31:01.5      9:55/M

    151    DANIEL AMBROSIO                   PAWTUCKET  RI         275    37   M      99  1-39               30:57.5     31:31.0      9:57/M

    152    MAURA FOSTER                      PAWTUCKET  RI         276    36   F      72  1-39               30:57.6     31:31.6      9:57/M

    153    MARILYN MOUCHARITE                ATTLEBORO  MA          85    52   F      19 50-59               31:00.2     31:42.3      9:58/M

    154    ALISON FLATH                      JAMESTOWN  RI         241    23   F      75  1-39               31:16.2     31:51.9     10:03/M

    155    DANNY SMITH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    11    56   M      37 50-59               31:21.2     31:41.9     10:05/M

    156    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI          68    59   F      20 50-59               31:27.2     31:42.9     10:07/M

    157    KIMBERLY FIELD                    PLAINFIELD  CT        242    42   F      38 40-49               31:40.4     32:27.4     10:11/M

    158    BRYAN MOORE                       WRENTHAM  MA          256    34   M     102  1-39               31:46.4     32:28.7     10:13/M

    159    TELMO DA SILVA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         307    61   M      17 60-69               31:48.0     32:35.1     10:14/M

    160    LAURA KENERSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    24    34   F      80  1-39               31:56.0     32:10.7     10:16/M

    161    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        185    48   F      39 40-49               31:56.0     32:19.9     10:16/M

    162    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           110    50   M      40 50-59               31:56.3     32:19.2     10:16/M

    163    RENEE PINEO                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI    137    42   F      40 40-49               31:57.0     32:20.9     10:16/M

    164    ELIZABETH TAYLOR                  COVENTRY  RI          178    27   F      82  1-39               32:03.7     32:24.4     10:18/M

    165    EDGAR CHAMORRO                    PAWTUCKET  RI          97    40   M      45 40-49               32:10.3     32:24.5     10:21/M

    166    THOMAS LAWLOR                     FALL RIVER  MA        357    69   M      18 60-69               32:18.7     32:46.6     10:23/M

    167    JAMIE RODRIGUEZ                   WARWICK  RI            74    40   F      43 40-49               32:29.3     32:55.4     10:27/M

    168    JESSICA MOON                      NORTON  MA             22    45   F      44 40-49               32:29.9     32:57.5     10:27/M

    169    LAURA OAKES                       JOHNSTON  RI          323    55   F      21 50-59               32:39.5     32:39.5     10:30/M

    170    JESSICA ZEMEITUS                  FOXBOROUGH  MA        160    33   F      93  1-39               32:47.4     32:47.4     10:32/M

    171    KENIA TRINIDAD                    CRANSTON  RI           84    35   F      95  1-39               32:52.5     33:08.7     10:34/M

    172    SARAH GAMACHE                     CRANSTON  RI          346    36   F      96  1-39               32:55.4     33:15.8     10:35/M

    173    RYAN PARMENTER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE RI   368    38   M     106  1-39               32:59.6     33:07.4     10:36/M

    174    CONOR LAVEY                       WARWICK  RI           176    31   M     107  1-39               33:02.2     34:05.6     10:37/M

    175    RILEY TAYLOR                      COVENTRY  RI          329    29   M     108  1-39               33:03.3     33:24.4     10:38/M

    176    CHRISTOPHER MCVAY                 WARWICK  RI           262    44   M      47 40-49               33:05.1     33:42.7     10:38/M

    177    BETH ROUSSEL                      SUDBURY  MA           341    52   F      23 50-59               33:06.4     33:31.6     10:39/M

    178    JESSICA CALVAO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA          67    39   F      99  1-39               33:09.3     33:24.4     10:40/M

    179    MOLLY FRIDLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        239    38   F     100  1-39               33:13.2     33:23.1     10:41/M

    180    Kevin Marks                       Tiverton  RI          385    50   M      45 50-59               33:16.4     33:38.6     10:42/M

    181    MOLLY PICOZZI                     WARWICK  RI           318    46   F      51 40-49               33:22.1     33:36.4     10:44/M

    182    JOEL POIRIER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   285    57   M      48 50-59               33:25.4     34:24.3     10:45/M

    183    JESSIE JARBADAN                   WARWICK  RI           114    41   F      52 40-49               33:42.3     33:49.6     10:50/M

    184    SOLOMON VAN VLACK                 MANSFIELD  MA          62    16   M     112  1-39               33:45.0     33:47.8     10:51/M

    185    ISABELLE SULLIVAN                 HOPE VALLEY  RI        23    15   F     108  1-39               33:48.8     33:58.4     10:52/M

    186    PETER BERRY                       PLAINVILLE  MA        300    53   M      50 50-59               33:51.5     34:34.9     10:53/M

    187    MEAGAN ALMY                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       269    34   F     109  1-39               33:51.9     34:38.4     10:53/M

    188    YUN CHABOT                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       274    35   F     110  1-39               33:53.5     34:40.2     10:54/M

    189    JANE RICCARDI                     WATERTOWN  MA         209    27   F     112  1-39               33:55.4     33:59.0     10:54/M

    190    PATRICK IRWIN                     LUNENBURG  MA         104    35   M     114  1-39               33:56.2     33:59.6     10:55/M

    191    NICOLE PAYNICH                    WARWICK  RI           159    32   F     114  1-39               34:05.3     34:41.6     10:58/M

    192    REBEKKA SANFILIPPO                COVENTRY  RI          299    38   F     115  1-39               34:09.9     34:44.3     10:59/M

    193    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI          118    59   F      26 50-59               34:18.7     34:37.7     11:02/M

    194    TIERNEY RICHARDSON                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   106    29   F     116  1-39               34:20.7     34:39.6     11:02/M

    195    BRIGID BLACKBURN                  WARWICK  RI           291    41   F      55 40-49               34:26.0     34:46.6     11:04/M

    196    MARK BLACKBURN                    WARWICK  RI           292    38   M     115  1-39               34:26.2     34:46.6     11:04/M

    197    CYNDI SCHWARZ                     CHARLESTOWN  RI        26    49   F      56 40-49               34:27.9     35:05.3     11:05/M

    198    KATHERINE MATCHETT                NORTHBRIDGE  MA        58    27   F     117  1-39               34:28.1     35:24.1     11:05/M

    199    JACQUI MORTIMER                   ROCKLAND  MA          139    30   F     118  1-39               34:28.4     35:16.0     11:05/M

    200    ADAM BRULE                        CHEPACHET  RI          25    35   M     117  1-39               34:28.5     35:05.6     11:05/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    JOHANNA MARCURE                   NORTH SCITUATE  RI    123    57   F      27 50-59               34:31.2     34:36.3     11:06/M

    202    Stephganie Henriques              Attleboro  MA         386    29   F     120  1-39               34:36.8     35:18.9     11:08/M

    203    JANICE ANDERSON                   WEST WARWICK  RI      304    59   F      29 50-59               34:42.4     34:43.5     11:09/M

    204    KERRI SULLIVAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI       82    38   F     122  1-39               34:43.5     34:54.4     11:10/M

    205    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      377    27   F     123  1-39               34:44.2     34:54.2     11:10/M

    206    EILEEN DYER                       HOLDEN  MA             55    63   F       7 60-69               34:46.1     34:50.8     11:11/M

    207    CINDY MACCAFERRI                  PLYMOUTH  MA          382    60   F       8 60-69               34:53.9     35:23.3     11:13/M

    208    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI         87    62   M      21 60-69               34:56.3     35:23.6     11:14/M

    209    EDWARD WYTENUS                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       253    28   M     120  1-39               34:56.5     34:57.6     11:14/M

    210    MIA STERN                         BRIGHTON  MA          356    24   F     124  1-39               34:59.2     35:35.8     11:15/M

    211    MICHAEL MURPHY                    COVENTRY  RI          215    48   M      51 40-49               35:00.9     35:51.8     11:15/M

    212    MAZINHO PALENCIA                  LINCOLN  RI           348    40   M      53 40-49               35:05.4     35:27.3     11:17/M

    213    JENNIFER COURVILLE                WEBSTER  MA            36    33   F     128  1-39               35:05.6     36:01.3     11:17/M

    214    BRIAN BANNER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI     28    50   M      53 50-59               35:06.0     35:38.8     11:17/M

    215    GLORIA VAN VLACK                  MANSFIELD  MA          63    14   F     129  1-39               35:20.5     35:23.3     11:22/M

    216    SHERI DODERER                     FRANKLIN  MA           41    50   F      31 50-59               35:21.8     35:32.3     11:22/M

    217    NICOLE COCHRANE                   UNCASVILLE  CT        142    24   F     134  1-39               35:45.5     36:08.3     11:30/M

    218    ALICIA KOLOVSON                   FRANKLIN  MA          350    30   F     135  1-39               35:47.9     36:21.4     11:30/M

    219    SUSAN KOLOVSON                    FRANKLIN  MA          351    63   F       9 60-69               35:48.6     36:21.6     11:31/M

    220    KERRY FEATHER                     CUMBERLAND  RI        319    45   F      62 40-49               35:58.2     36:18.6     11:34/M

    221    SHANNON HALUCH                    RAYNHAM  MA            21    32   F     136  1-39               35:59.3     36:41.3     11:34/M

    222    NICOLE ROZELLE                    NATICK  MA            287    30   F     137  1-39               35:59.5     36:15.4     11:34/M

    223    PAUL BERRY                        WARWICK  RI           376    59   M      54 50-59               36:01.0     36:40.6     11:35/M

    224    BENJAMIN MIX                      EXETER  RI             60    27   M     123  1-39               36:19.3     36:33.7     11:41/M

    225    SELAH DESOUSA                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       17    35   F     138  1-39               36:20.0     37:01.4     11:41/M

    226    LAURA KOHL                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   177    43   F      63 40-49               36:20.2     37:01.9     11:41/M

    227    JESSICA VEZINA MARTIN             WESTPORT  MA          171    34   F     139  1-39               36:20.5     37:02.0     11:41/M

    228    SARAH O\'HALLORAN                  DORCHESTER  MA        258    32   F     140  1-39               36:22.5     37:03.1     11:42/M

    229    PAUL TREGGIARI                    MEDFIELD  MA           79    29   M     125  1-39               36:24.0     36:51.5     11:42/M

    230    JASON WOOD                        PAWTUCKET  RI          30    44   M      56 40-49               36:24.9     36:36.0     11:42/M

    231    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA            233    53   F      35 50-59               36:24.9     36:44.4     11:42/M

    232    ROBERT YOUNG                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   265    48   M      57 40-49               36:25.7     37:09.5     11:43/M

    233    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA           236    50   F      36 50-59               36:26.6     36:56.5     11:43/M

    234    ROBERT CARLSON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   259    30   M     126  1-39               36:28.0     36:51.5     11:44/M

    235    TOBI GERSTBERGER                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    210    42   F      65 40-49               36:41.7     37:27.8     11:48/M

    236    PATRICIA UNDERWOOD                GREENE  RI            280    60   F      12 60-69               36:42.1     36:58.6     11:48/M

    237    AMI BARIL                         WOONSOCKET  RI        308    37   F     141  1-39               36:42.1     37:33.5     11:48/M

    238    JACQUELINE CARRAZZO               EAST GREENWICH  RI    247    43   F      67 40-49               36:48.9     37:41.3     11:50/M

    239    MARIA KASPARIAN                   CRANSTON  RI          349    36   F     144  1-39               36:51.5     37:13.9     11:51/M

    240    TERESA TEMPLE                     VINEYARD HAVEN  MA    320    57   F      38 50-59               36:52.9     38:58.5     11:51/M

    241    DELIA WOODWARD                    DANVERS  MA           204    51   F      39 50-59               36:55.4     37:30.1     11:52/M

    242    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI           80    62   F      13 60-69               37:01.5     37:13.6     11:54/M

    243    KELSEY PERKINS                    COVENTRY  RI           18    30   F     145  1-39               37:10.7     37:46.3     11:57/M

    244    JOSEPH MURRAY                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    124    64   M      25 60-69               37:34.3     37:38.6     12:05/M

    245    WILLIAM DUFFY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   302    53   M      58 50-59               37:47.6     38:30.9     12:09/M

    246    NEAL DECONTE                      PASCOAG  RI            15    57   M      59 50-59               37:54.3     37:54.3     12:11/M

    247    ANITA SOWERS                      HOPE  RI              192    56   F      42 50-59               37:54.6     38:29.0     12:11/M

    248    TINA MCKEOWN                      BELLINGHAM  MA         99    51   F      43 50-59               37:57.0     38:50.6     12:12/M

    249    TRACEY LEDDY                      WARWICK  RI           322    53   F      45 50-59               38:13.2     38:35.8     12:17/M

    250    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI            57    51   F      46 50-59               38:21.2     38:26.6     12:20/M

    251    TRACY SNIZEK                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    112    35   F     151  1-39               38:47.2     39:44.5     12:28/M

    252    LORI AGNEW                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   208    52   F      48 50-59               38:52.8     39:21.4     12:30/M

    253    RICHARD FARRELL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   270    56   M      61 50-59               38:56.3     39:03.8     12:31/M

    254    BARB KEMPKEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        227    47   F      72 40-49               39:09.7     39:42.1     12:35/M

    255    KATHRYN CALLAHAN                  WEST GREENWICH  RI     71    39   F     153  1-39               39:15.1     39:40.3     12:37/M

    256    JOHN DOLAN                        PAWTUCKET  RI         143    36   M     136  1-39               39:25.5     39:45.8     12:40/M

    257    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   347    57   F      49 50-59               39:35.1     40:13.6     12:44/M

    258    MICHAEL MULLEN                    SEEKONK  MA           383    27   M     140  1-39               39:39.8     39:41.7     12:45/M

    259    ELIZABETH MCGREAVY                WESTPORT  MA          303    28   F     160  1-39               39:41.4     40:26.7     12:46/M

    260    JAIMEE DIGGINS                    WARWICK  RI            92    42   F      74 40-49               39:41.6     39:58.8     12:46/M

    261    SHANDRA FERREIRA                  SEEKONK  MA           366    41   F      75 40-49               39:55.4     40:18.3     12:50/M

    262    KIMBERLY VALLANTE                 WARWICK  RI            88    41   F      77 40-49               39:59.0     40:07.6     12:51/M

    263    STEPHEN HOPKINS                   WARWICK  RI           263    67   M      26 60-69               40:12.4     40:44.0     12:56/M

    264    GILDA BOUDREAU                    COVENTRY  RI          309    54   F      51 50-59               40:18.4     40:27.5     12:57/M

    265    NANCY PEPIN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         326    46   F      82 40-49               40:21.7     40:38.1     12:58/M

    266    KELLIE ARMSTRONG                  JOHNSTON  RI          310    51   F      52 50-59               40:26.0     41:07.3     13:00/M

    267    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI          5    45   F      83 40-49               40:27.5     41:27.1     13:00/M

    268    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA          108    55   F      53 50-59               40:30.7     40:41.8     13:01/M

    269    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA           219    31   F     162  1-39               40:37.7     40:52.0     13:04/M

    270    DIANNE GESSNER                    WARWICK  RI           312    54   F      55 50-59               40:45.7     41:27.8     13:06/M

    271    IRINA KRICHEVSKIY                 CRANSTON  RI          305    59   F      56 50-59               40:57.4     41:07.3     13:10/M

    272    ORLANDO ALICEA                    WARREN  RI            367    45   M      60 40-49               41:15.5     41:49.8     13:16/M

    273    WILLIAM KMETZ                     CUMBERLAND  RI        202    61   M      27 60-69               41:22.5     42:17.4     13:18/M

    274    KELLY CAMPBELL                    PAWCATUCK  CT         203    28   F     165  1-39               41:23.6     42:17.9     13:18/M

    275    EVAN VINCENZI                     LINCOLN  RI           327    10   M     144  1-39               41:30.1     42:02.0     13:21/M

    276    SUSAN MARLBOROUGH                 BELLINGHAM  MA        103    51   F      58 50-59               41:31.4     42:25.2     13:21/M

    277    TIM NORTON                        BELLINGHAM  MA        105    50   M      64 50-59               41:33.2     42:24.3     13:22/M

    278    Katie Vaudrain                    Pawtucket  RI         387    31   F     166  1-39               41:56.0     42:40.1     13:29/M

    279    KELLIE SILVEIRA                   TAUNTON  MA            72    46   F      86 40-49               42:39.1     43:19.7     13:43/M

    280    CATHY DERRIG                      WARWICK  RI           314    63   F      18 60-69               42:41.8     43:14.3     13:43/M

    281    ROBERT BENOIT                     N. ATTLEBORO  MA      148    56   M      66 50-59               42:49.7     42:59.8     13:46/M

    282    EVAN DETOLLA                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       127    28   M     146  1-39               43:00.3     43:04.5     13:50/M

    283    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI        168    64   M      28 60-69               43:22.3     43:40.3     13:57/M

    284    AMANDA BROWN                      ROCKLAND   MA  MA     363    24   F     172  1-39               43:55.9     44:28.8     14:07/M

    285    CHERYL KING                       PLYMOUTH  MA          129    50   F      61 50-59               43:57.5     44:29.0     14:08/M

    286    SANDRA HUTCHINSON                 BEVERLY  MA           138    65   F      20 60-69               44:04.0     44:32.2     14:10/M

    287    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    42    62   F      21 60-69               44:09.4     44:58.3     14:12/M

    288    GERALD SENA                       WARWICK  RI             7    33   M     147  1-39               44:20.2     45:30.0     14:15/M

    289    STEPHEN GRISE                     HOPKINTON  NH         162    67   M      29 60-69               44:46.9     45:24.4     14:24/M

    290    AMY VINCENZI                      LINCOLN  RI           328    45   F      89 40-49               44:54.8     45:27.4     14:26/M

    291    HUGH PELTZ                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    163    48   M      65 40-49               44:56.1     45:51.0     14:27/M

    292    HILARY MONBOUQUETTE               EAST GREENWICH  RI    164    48   F      90 40-49               44:56.6     45:51.2     14:27/M

    293    KATHLEEN MCNAMARA                 WARWICK  RI           222    52   F      63 50-59               45:33.1     45:46.6     14:39/M

    294    BARY FLEET                        WARWICK  RI           344    73   M       8 70-99               45:33.2     45:46.7     14:39/M

    295    ASHLEY PALERMO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   257    33   F     174  1-39               45:50.6     46:44.0     14:44/M

    296    VASCO DESOUSA                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    248    65   M      30 60-69               45:51.7     46:43.3     14:45/M

    297    CHRISTINE CRAIG                   PROVIDENCE  RI         29    48   F      92 40-49               45:51.8     46:10.3     14:45/M

    298    JANETTE MORTIMER                  BRAINTREE  MA         140    60   F      23 60-69               46:40.7     47:27.5     15:00/M

    299    NANCY BENSON                      BRISTOL  RI           180    54   F      65 50-59               46:50.3     47:49.8     15:04/M

    300    HEATHER HUBER                     PAWTUCKET  RI           8    37   F     177  1-39               47:03.0     48:00.0     15:08/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    JOE O\'KOREN                       FRANKLIN  MA          154    61   M      32 60-69               47:40.9     48:11.3     15:20/M

    302    ROSEMARY O\'KOREN                  FRANKLIN  MA          153    60   F      25 60-69               47:41.3     48:11.3     15:20/M

    303    JOANN BARAO                       RIVERSIDE  RI         371    63   F      27 60-69               47:45.2     48:31.7     15:21/M

    304    FAITH DEMING                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   169    55   F      67 50-59               47:48.4     48:42.8     15:22/M

    305    LORYN MOYNIHAN                    NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   170    28   F     178  1-39               47:49.1     48:42.8     15:23/M

    306    SANDY ALTUCHER                    BERLIN  MA             34    63   F      29 60-69               49:53.3     50:39.0     16:02/M

    307    DEBORAH HINES                     RIVERSIDE  RI         337    58   F      68 50-59               50:05.5     50:53.5     16:06/M

    308    ELIZABETH SARRO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    218    66   F      30 60-69               50:09.4     50:18.3     16:08/M

    309    MANISHA KHER                      BERLIN  MA            201    55   F      71 50-59               50:26.6     51:12.2     16:13/M

    310    SAMUAL MENDES                     SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   255    15   M     155  1-39               50:48.2     50:58.6     16:20/M

    311    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA           254    58   F      73 50-59               50:58.8     50:58.8     16:23/M

    312    JEFF RAINEY                       TAUNTON  MA           223    51   M      70 50-59               51:16.6     53:45.8     16:29/M

    313    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI          246    33   M     156  1-39               51:26.7     52:16.4     16:32/M

    314    LAUREN BUSTEED                    COVENTRY  RI          245    23   F     182  1-39               51:26.8     52:16.2     16:32/M

    315    KIM BENEVIDES                     COVENTRY  RI          244    55   F      74 50-59               51:28.3     52:17.2     16:33/M

    316    CHRIS SPANABEL                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     289    59   M      71 50-59               51:44.7     51:44.7     16:38/M

    317    SARAH GLORIA                      LINCOLN  RI           193    31   F     183  1-39               51:48.2     52:36.7     16:39/M

    318    ALICIA GLORIA                     LINCOLN  RI           194    35   F     184  1-39               51:53.0     52:40.7     16:41/M

    319    JASON STACKI                      LINCOLN  RI           196    47   M      66 40-49               51:55.7     52:45.5     16:42/M

    320    ELIZABETH STACKI                  LINCOLN  RI           195    53   F      75 50-59               51:57.1     52:46.0     16:42/M

    321    EDWARD DOYLE                      WARWICK  RI           150    32   M     159  1-39               52:02.3     52:29.7     16:44/M

    322    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI         73    33   F     185  1-39               52:06.4     52:33.9     16:45/M

    323    BRETT HARDING                     WARWICK  RI           149    34   M     160  1-39               52:07.5     52:33.0     16:45/M

    324    BARBARA BROPHY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   172    50   F      76 50-59               52:09.4     52:36.2     16:46/M

    325    SARAH MALLEY                      CHEPACHET  RI          10    31   F     186  1-39               52:32.6     53:06.1     16:54/M

    326    ANNE MARIE MCDONALD               WEYMOUTH  MA          330    80   F       5 70-99               52:45.3     53:48.0     16:58/M

    327    MICHAEL GORMAN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   333    63   M      35 60-69               54:00.4     54:46.5     17:22/M

    328    JASON GREENWOOD                   SMITHFIELD  RI        213    50   M      72 50-59               56:05.6     56:46.5     18:02/M

    329    KATHY GREENWOOD                   SMITHFIELD  RI        212    52   F      79 50-59               56:07.1     56:48.0     18:03/M

    330    DANI NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI          65    39   F     190  1-39               56:41.7     57:20.5     18:14/M

    331    ARYA NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI         216     7   F     191  1-39               56:41.8     57:21.7     18:14/M