Irish 5K 5K

Irish 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 07, 2020


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    MITCHELL DAILEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI       186    17   M       1  1-39               16:12.9     16:12.9      5:13/M

      2    HOLDEN VAUGHAN                    BARRINGTON  RI        781    16   M       2  1-39               16:30.4     16:30.4      5:18/M

      3    LIAM HARRIS                       PROVIDENCE  RI        796    22   M       3  1-39               16:37.6     16:37.6      5:21/M

      4    JOE DRUGAN                        HOPEVILLE             211    26   M       4  1-39               17:26.0     17:26.0      5:36/M

      5    JOSEPH KEOUGH                     WALPOLE  MA           188    23   M       5  1-39               17:36.5     17:36.5      5:40/M

      6    KEVIN OSOWSKI                     NORTH EASTON  MA      714    20   M       6  1-39               18:23.5     18:23.5      5:55/M

      7    GARRETT DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI       187    14   M       7  1-39               18:29.5     18:29.5      5:57/M

      8    STEVEN FELIX                      BARRINGTON  RI        864    32   M       8  1-39               18:32.4     18:32.4      5:58/M

      9    ADAM COOGAN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   466    27   M       9  1-39               18:35.5     18:35.5      5:59/M

     10    Ryan Dean                         Providence  RI        906    33   M      10  1-39               18:48.2     18:48.8      6:03/M

     11    JONATHAN CARNEY                   BRISTOL  RI           179    24   M      11  1-39               19:09.3     19:09.3      6:09/M

     12    CHRIS ANDERSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        582    35   M      12  1-39               19:12.2     19:12.7      6:10/M

     13    Bill Yabroudy                     Coventry  RI          910    52   M       1 50-59               19:41.6     19:41.6      6:20/M

     14    CHARLES REDIHAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI        512    28   M      13  1-39               19:44.9     19:44.9      6:21/M

     15    JOHN ANDERSON                     PAWTUXET VILLAGE  R   678    54   M       2 50-59               19:47.0     19:47.0      6:22/M

     16    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI       199    39   M      14  1-39               19:53.7     19:53.7      6:24/M

     17    CORINNE PEREIRA                   BARRINGTON  RI        311    31   F       1  1-39               20:06.8     20:06.8      6:27/M

     18    RYAN MARTLEY                      MAPLEVILLE  RI        339    14   M      15  1-39               20:15.5     20:15.5      6:31/M

     19    STEPHEN OLIVEIRA                  PAWTUCKET  RI         867    46   M       1 40-49               20:18.0     20:18.7      6:32/M

     20    JEREMIAH JOHNSON                  BOYLSTON  MA          293    34   M      16  1-39               20:20.0     20:24.4      6:32/M

     21    EDWARD RUPRECHT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         803    35   M      17  1-39               20:27.4     20:28.5      6:35/M

     22    JASON SIMMONS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         457    39   M      18  1-39               20:32.5     20:33.6      6:36/M

     23    EMILY OSTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        793    40   F       1 40-49               20:41.3     20:41.3      6:39/M

     24    PAUL BARRY                        HARRISVILLE  RI       313    39   M      19  1-39               20:47.9     20:49.6      6:41/M

     25    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA      16    15   M      20  1-39               20:53.0     20:53.0      6:43/M

     26    De Zhi Huang                      Newport  RI           900    32   M      21  1-39               20:53.4     20:53.5      6:43/M

     27    Kevin Bruff                       Newport  RI           922    44   M       2 40-49               20:56.0     21:01.9      6:44/M

     28    JOSE MARCANO                      CRANSTON  RI          296    58   M       3 50-59               20:59.2     20:59.2      6:45/M

     29    CARLOS COSME SR.                  LINCOLN  RI           675    48   M       3 40-49               21:00.2     21:00.9      6:45/M

     30    LIAM HOLMES                       WARWICK  RI            51    13   M      22  1-39               21:06.1     21:08.1      6:47/M

     31    ALI GRISE                         ALLSTON  MA           165    28   F       2  1-39               21:09.7     21:09.7      6:48/M

     32    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   131    46   M       4 40-49               21:15.7     21:18.5      6:50/M

     33    DOUG SUHR                         MIDDLETOWN  RI        802    47   M       5 40-49               21:20.5     21:23.9      6:52/M

     34    JACQUELINE FRANCISCO              WESTPORT  MA          650    49   F       2 40-49               21:21.1     21:21.8      6:52/M

     35    MICHAEL RACETTE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         832    31   M      23  1-39               21:21.4     21:26.5      6:52/M

     36    RACHEL STUCK                      RIVERSIDE  RI         878    27   F       3  1-39               21:28.4     21:29.8      6:54/M

     37    Oscar Berdogo                     Central Falls  RI     929    18   M      24  1-39               21:29.8     21:58.4      6:54/M

     38    DENNIS POIRIER                    JOHNSTON  RI          119    26   M      25  1-39               21:32.3     21:40.5      6:55/M

     39    JACQUELINE SHAKAR                 SUTTON  MA            831    60   F       1 60-69               21:35.0     21:36.7      6:56/M

     40    CHRISTINE GREGOREK                SEEKONK  MA           306    60   F       2 60-69               21:45.3     21:46.0      7:00/M

     41    MARTIN GREEN                      BOSTON  MA            465    32   M      26  1-39               21:45.6     21:56.5      7:00/M

     42    MICHAEL MEEHEN                    WARWICK  RI           779    39   M      27  1-39               21:49.0     21:49.0      7:01/M

     43    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   WARREN  RI            776    36   M      28  1-39               21:50.6     21:50.9      7:01/M

     44    JESUS BERRIO                      PAWTUCKET  RI         659    54   M       4 50-59               21:52.9     21:52.9      7:02/M

     45    CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO             NEWPORT  RI           544    28   M      29  1-39               21:57.8     22:04.2      7:03/M

     46    SARAH ZIMAGE                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   530    30   F       4  1-39               22:04.7     22:06.5      7:06/M

     47    JOHN GREGOREK                     SEEKONK  MA             1    59   M       5 50-59               22:06.9     22:08.2      7:06/M

     48    JUSTIN SMITH                      NATICK  MA            286    30   M      30  1-39               22:13.1     22:13.2      7:09/M

     49    TODD SIMEONE                      PLAINVILLE  MA        757    44   M       6 40-49               22:13.7     22:21.1      7:09/M

     50    CURTIS CARLSTEN                   SEEKONK  MA           235    51   M       6 50-59               22:22.3     22:44.0      7:12/M

     51    SARAH WILIARTY                    MIDDLETOWN  CT        682    51   F       1 50-59               22:25.3     22:27.0      7:12/M

     52    JASON VETOVIS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   375    42   M       7 40-49               22:33.9     22:34.4      7:15/M

     53    KEEVAN WINTERS                    CRANSTON  RI          198    20   M      31  1-39               22:34.4     22:39.8      7:15/M

     54    DAVID ANDRADE                     SWANSEA  MA           372    35   M      32  1-39               22:35.0     22:53.9      7:16/M

     55    JEREMIAH NASH                     PROVIDENCE  RI        792    40   M       8 40-49               22:44.8     22:54.7      7:19/M

     56    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          175    42   F       3 40-49               22:45.8     22:48.4      7:19/M

     57    GARRETT RAINEY                    TAUNTON  MA           224    18   M      33  1-39               22:47.4     22:47.6      7:20/M

     58    CHRIS PILLA                       WOONSOCKET  RI        133    31   M      34  1-39               22:52.3     22:52.3      7:21/M

     59    JENNY MUTTER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        156    45   F       4 40-49               22:54.6     22:59.3      7:22/M

     60    SHAWN EDGE                        NARRAGANSETT  RI      370    40   M       9 40-49               23:00.1     23:04.9      7:24/M

     61    ERIC JETTE                        MA  MA                858    33   M      35  1-39               23:03.1     23:45.0      7:25/M

     62    ZACHARY GOODHEART                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   629    28   M      36  1-39               23:05.5     23:19.0      7:25/M

     63    JIM SPELLMAN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       716    52   M       7 50-59               23:07.5     23:49.9      7:26/M

     64    TRICIA WASHBURN                   HOPE  RI              679    47   F       5 40-49               23:09.4     23:12.2      7:27/M

     65    BRIANNA FOGARTY                   STOUGHTON  MA         182    23   F       5  1-39               23:25.0     23:32.0      7:32/M

     66    WILLIAM LEONARD                   WARWICK  RI           838    39   M      37  1-39               23:31.8     23:34.2      7:34/M

     67    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI             3    45   M      10 40-49               23:32.9     23:52.6      7:34/M

     68    MARIANNA BAILEY                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   750    23   F       6  1-39               23:37.2     23:47.4      7:36/M

     69    ROBERT COOKE                      CRANSTON  RI          324    50   M       8 50-59               23:41.3     24:03.4      7:37/M

     70    Kingston Bayha                    Warwick  RI           918     9   M      38  1-39               23:44.3     23:46.6      7:38/M

     71    ROB ROCK                          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   837    37   M      39  1-39               23:44.6     24:01.5      7:38/M

     72    JOSE TEIXEIRA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI      95    29   M      40  1-39               23:45.8     24:14.6      7:38/M

     73    SEAN PAGLIONE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   462    30   M      41  1-39               23:46.2     23:56.0      7:39/M

     74    SEAMUS O\'CONNELL                  REHOBOTH  MA            4    50   M       9 50-59               23:46.3     23:52.0      7:39/M

     75    IGOR VISHNEPOLSKIY                WARWICK  RI           821    34   M      42  1-39               23:46.8     23:57.7      7:39/M

     76    MACKENZIE CARLSTEN                SEEKONK  MA           234    14   F       7  1-39               23:51.2     24:13.0      7:40/M

     77    MARIKO HIRUMA                     RANDOLPH  MA          273    44   F       6 40-49               23:57.9     24:01.0      7:42/M

     78    P.J. COSTA                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       656    63   M       1 60-69               24:05.5     24:07.9      7:45/M

     79    JEREMY NOESSEL                    WYOMING  RI           295    45   M      11 40-49               24:08.7     24:11.7      7:46/M

     80    ERIC TOOLIN                       CRANSTON  RI          777    27   M      43  1-39               24:09.6     25:07.9      7:46/M

     81    THOMAS ODONOVAN                   ALLSTON  MA           166    28   M      44  1-39               24:11.8     24:32.1      7:47/M

     82    JEFFREY MCVAY                     LINCOLN  RI           731    41   M      12 40-49               24:14.9     24:18.3      7:48/M

     83    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          787    34   F       8  1-39               24:15.7     24:22.0      7:48/M

     84    JONATHAN DEMONTIGNY               MIDDLEBORO  MA        819    35   M      45  1-39               24:18.4     24:19.5      7:49/M

     85    SHARON BEDARD                     COVENTRY  RI          365    32   F       9  1-39               24:19.0     24:37.0      7:49/M

     86    Jeremiah Salvadore                Cumberland  RI        909    32   M      46  1-39               24:19.0     24:22.6      7:49/M

     87    MICHAEL KING                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   277    32   M      47  1-39               24:22.4     24:24.0      7:50/M

     88    KERRY HUTCHINS                    PLAINVILLE  MA        152    38   F      10  1-39               24:24.0     24:27.9      7:51/M

     89    COLE WALKER                       CUMBERLAND  RI        687    12   M      48  1-39               24:26.4     24:27.3      7:51/M

     90    KARI BUTTKUS                      HINGHAM  MA           823    30   F      11  1-39               24:27.0     24:27.9      7:52/M

     91    BRENDAN CHARTIER                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   695    25   M      49  1-39               24:29.9     25:29.8      7:52/M

     92    AMY MCLEAN                        ATTLEBORO  MA         677    44   F       7 40-49               24:32.3     24:37.2      7:53/M

     93    GREGORY MILLNER                   TAUNTON  MA            44    48   M      13 40-49               24:36.8     24:46.6      7:55/M

     94    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA             33    60   M       2 60-69               24:40.0     24:48.3      7:56/M

     95    STEVE RIFAI                       CUPERTINO  CA         487    52   M      10 50-59               24:40.5     24:42.4      7:56/M

     96    LESLIE BATTLE                     WARWICK  RI           381    50   F       2 50-59               24:48.1     24:49.5      7:58/M

     97    CHRISTOPHER MESSIER               TAUNTON  MA           264    50   M      11 50-59               24:48.9     24:48.9      7:58/M

     98    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          373    41   M      14 40-49               24:52.6     24:59.2      8:00/M

     99    ANDREW MESERVEY                   WARWICK  RI           315    52   M      12 50-59               24:56.9     24:59.0      8:01/M

    100    MISTY SINSIGALLI                  FAIRLEE  VT           489    36   F      12  1-39               24:57.9     25:06.7      8:01/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI          345    35   M      50  1-39               25:00.2     25:20.2      8:02/M

    102    KELLY RYAN                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   359    30   F      13  1-39               25:03.3     25:14.7      8:03/M

    103    CARLI KABILYO                     WARWICK  RI           360    32   F      14  1-39               25:04.2     25:14.7      8:04/M

    104    JEREMY SMITH                      LEICESTER  MA         626    33   M      51  1-39               25:06.7     25:51.3      8:04/M

    105    ERIC LAW                          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   490    46   M      15 40-49               25:08.6     25:17.4      8:05/M

    106    BRIDGET EISENHART                 PROVIDENCE  RI        655    37   F      15  1-39               25:10.9     25:12.6      8:06/M

    107    DONNA MATHIAS                     LINCOLN  RI           876    50   F       3 50-59               25:12.1     25:17.3      8:06/M

    108    CHRISTOPHER BORDEN                FRANKLIN  MA          460    41   M      16 40-49               25:16.7     25:31.4      8:07/M

    109    LEAH WHELAN TABOR                 NORTH SCITUATE  RI    125    17   F      16  1-39               25:17.1     25:21.0      8:08/M

    110    NATHAN HALLWORTH                  PAWTUCKET  RI         619    16   M      52  1-39               25:18.9     25:31.2      8:08/M

    111    KEANEY BAYHA                      WARWICK  RI            50    12   F      17  1-39               25:19.4     25:21.1      8:08/M

    112    DAVID DEVINE                      HULL  MA              121    64   M       3 60-69               25:22.4     25:26.1      8:09/M

    113    DAVID LAIDLAW                     BARRINGTON  RI        794    58   M      13 50-59               25:23.6     25:27.5      8:10/M

    114    SCOTT WINTERS                     CRANSTON  RI          197    52   M      14 50-59               25:26.7     25:42.4      8:11/M

    115    TIMOTHY IRISH                     ATTLEBORO  MA         491    53   M      15 50-59               25:38.6     25:48.7      8:15/M

    116    ALAN NUNES                        CANTON  MA            335    34   M      53  1-39               25:39.9     26:13.8      8:15/M

    117    RYAN WARREN                       PLAINVILLE  MA        857    30   M      54  1-39               25:39.9     25:53.6      8:15/M

    118    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        128    60   F       3 60-69               25:41.4     25:58.8      8:15/M

    119    JOHN BAGLIO                       ATTLEBORO  MA         494    52   M      16 50-59               25:43.1     26:41.8      8:16/M

    120    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         120    46   M      17 40-49               25:43.6     26:13.2      8:16/M

    121    LYON GARDNER                      PAWTUCKET  RI         844    26   M      55  1-39               25:44.3     26:30.9      8:16/M

    122    SHAWN BARNES                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   331    44   M      18 40-49               25:44.5     26:01.9      8:16/M

    123    MELISSA FREEMAN                   NATICK  MA            625    36   F      18  1-39               25:46.4     26:30.9      8:17/M

    124    Don Blais                         Cumberland  RI        925    53   M      17 50-59               25:48.9     25:48.9      8:18/M

    125    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI           59    62   M       4 60-69               25:55.3     26:53.9      8:20/M

    126    SAM STEELE                        PROVIDENCE  RI        147    31   M      56  1-39               26:01.1     26:08.0      8:22/M

    127    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI             9    30   M      57  1-39               26:02.5     26:18.9      8:22/M

    128    SARA MARTIN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R     6    39   F      19  1-39               26:02.8     26:06.4      8:22/M

    129    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA          228    48   M      19 40-49               26:03.6     26:12.0      8:23/M

    130    JAMES CAVACO                      SEEKONK  MA           835    53   M      18 50-59               26:04.0     26:22.7      8:23/M

    131    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT         863    50   M      19 50-59               26:08.5     26:08.6      8:24/M

    132    THOMAS PAGLIARINI                 SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   102    30   M      58  1-39               26:08.8     27:12.6      8:24/M

    133    JULIA FRANCISCO SIMOES            NEW BEDFORD  MA       760    24   F      20  1-39               26:11.1     26:13.4      8:25/M

    134    CHRIS ZIMAGE                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   531    30   M      59  1-39               26:13.9     26:21.4      8:26/M

    135    DANIEL HENNIGAN                   MEDFORD  MA           849    25   M      60  1-39               26:14.6     27:03.4      8:26/M

    136    LINDSAY CLAYSON                   BEDFORD  MA           617    26   F      21  1-39               26:20.0     27:07.5      8:28/M

    137    MICHELLE HAMMER                   BERKLEY  MA           689    30   F      22  1-39               26:22.0     27:03.7      8:29/M

    138    DAVID OBERG                       BARRINGTON  RI        229    38   M      61  1-39               26:22.4     26:33.4      8:29/M

    139    MYRA JIL                          CUMBERLAND  RI        633    41   F       8 40-49               26:22.8     26:31.4      8:29/M

    140    MATTHEW BORGIA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        859    33   M      62  1-39               26:23.5     26:36.4      8:29/M

    141    NICK KUHN                         CRANSTON  RI          332    48   M      20 40-49               26:29.2     26:51.3      8:31/M

    142    CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL              CRANSTON  RI          167    27   M      63  1-39               26:32.7     27:27.9      8:32/M

    143    PAUL LUCIA                        WARWICK  RI           260    43   M      21 40-49               26:33.0     26:35.4      8:32/M

    144    Brian Becker                      N. Attleboro  MA     1000    42   M      22 40-49               26:34.1     26:52.7      8:33/M

    145    PHIL TESSIER                      CRANSTON  RI          808    61   M       5 60-69               26:34.8     26:49.7      8:33/M

    146    MATTHEW MCBURNEY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        654    41   M      23 40-49               26:35.3     26:57.3      8:33/M

    147    SCOTT HENNIGAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI         651    61   M       6 60-69               26:37.3     26:38.0      8:34/M

    148    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        361    45   F       9 40-49               26:41.3     26:50.7      8:35/M

    149    CHRIS WALSH                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    691    40   M      24 40-49               26:41.8     27:06.4      8:35/M

    150    ELLEN ROUSSEL                     SUDBURY  MA           340    23   F      23  1-39               26:43.1     27:07.4      8:35/M

    151    MYATT MEIER                       PLAINVILLE  MA        627    46   M      25 40-49               26:44.3     27:13.7      8:36/M

    152    ROBERT CAMP                       MANSFIELD  MA         113    44   M      26 40-49               26:44.7     26:58.0      8:36/M

    153    MARK YOUNG                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   183    59   M      20 50-59               26:46.0     26:55.4      8:36/M

    154    JAMIE FIORE                       ATTLEBORO  MA         727    47   M      27 40-49               26:47.8     26:47.8      8:37/M

    155    Gary Kilroy                       Middletown  RI        384    75   M       1 70-99               26:49.7     26:53.6      8:37/M

    156    JESSICA DAVID                     PROVIDENCE  RI        502    39   F      24  1-39               26:51.3     27:08.7      8:38/M

    157    Andrew Helm                       Barrington  RI        937    14   M      64  1-39               26:52.3     27:21.7      8:38/M

    158    JULIA LAVERTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        288    14   F      25  1-39               26:52.6     26:57.8      8:38/M

    159    PHOEBE DOLAN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   674    14   F      26  1-39               26:53.7     27:21.4      8:39/M

    160    CARLOS MINERO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         845    36   M      65  1-39               26:54.4     26:55.0      8:39/M

    161    SARAH MORTON                      PLAINVILLE  MA        856    30   F      27  1-39               26:54.8     27:07.4      8:39/M

    162    SONIA GRACE                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     191    44   F      10 40-49               26:54.9     27:22.3      8:39/M

    163    LEX CHAMORRO                      PAWTUCKET  RI          98    13   M      66  1-39               26:55.1     27:08.9      8:39/M

    164    JAY JIL                           CUMBERLAND  RI        632    44   M      28 40-49               26:56.0     27:05.9      8:40/M

    165    AURA MAURICIO                     WESTPORT  MA          644    48   F      11 40-49               26:57.5     27:37.4      8:40/M

    166    STACIA BERUBE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         336    34   F      28  1-39               27:00.5     27:34.9      8:41/M

    167    ZACH WOYNAR                       ATTLEBORO  MA         756    34   M      67  1-39               27:02.4     28:05.4      8:42/M

    168    LAUREN THIBEAULT                  GREENVILLE  RI        841    36   F      29  1-39               27:03.9     27:11.8      8:42/M

    169    OLIVIA COELHO                     RUMFORD  RI           826    14   F      30  1-39               27:05.8     27:34.4      8:43/M

    170    MISCHKA ALTUCHER                  BERLIN  MA             35    19   M      68  1-39               27:05.9     27:27.8      8:43/M

    171    MARISA IOVINO                     RIVERSIDE  RI         334    30   F      31  1-39               27:06.0     27:25.9      8:43/M

    172    Aiden Whitehead                   Charlton  MA          907    22   M      69  1-39               27:06.1     27:08.4      8:43/M

    173    STEVE O\'DONNELL                   WALTHAM  MA           649    57   M      21 50-59               27:07.1     27:19.5      8:43/M

    174    IZABELA BUCZEK                    PROVIDENCE  RI        146    32   F      32  1-39               27:09.3     27:16.6      8:44/M

    175    MARK DUNBAR                       WARWICK  RI           476    63   M       7 60-69               27:10.0     27:19.9      8:44/M

    176    PETER SEDGWICK                    REHOBOTH  MA          107    59   M      22 50-59               27:10.3     27:20.7      8:44/M

    177    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA            232    61   M       8 60-69               27:14.2     27:34.4      8:45/M

    178    MARK CHARTIER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   516    50   M      23 50-59               27:15.3     28:15.8      8:46/M

    179    Harry Carpenter                   Blackstone  MA        904    83   M       2 70-99               27:16.0     27:17.8      8:46/M

    180    EMILEA LEE                        NEWPORT  RI           543    32   F      33  1-39               27:18.3     27:24.4      8:47/M

    181    TIFFANIE REILLY                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    13    33   F      34  1-39               27:20.7     27:40.7      8:47/M

    182    ELIZA LAWSON                      BARRINGTON  RI        816    45   F      12 40-49               27:22.4     28:11.9      8:48/M

    183    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA        56    53   M      24 50-59               27:22.8     27:25.4      8:48/M

    184    JAKE ZIMMERMAN                    BARRINGTON  RI        580    15   M      70  1-39               27:28.5     27:45.9      8:50/M

    185    ANNA SWANSON                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       126    28   F      35  1-39               27:33.7     27:37.4      8:52/M

    186    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA           237    24   F      36  1-39               27:35.8     28:04.5      8:52/M

    187    LINDSAY LEDDY                     WARWICK  RI           321    29   F      37  1-39               27:38.4     28:00.9      8:53/M

    188    BRADFORD LANE                     WARWICK  RI           358    38   M      71  1-39               27:41.4     27:42.7      8:54/M

    189    Michelet Noresca                  E. Providence  RI     998    45   F      13 40-49               27:41.4     27:41.8      8:54/M

    190    ERNEST LAU                        E GREENWICH  RI       117    36   M      72  1-39               27:41.8     27:53.7      8:54/M

    191    KAYLA MENDES                      EAST TAUNTON  MA      658    27   F      38  1-39               27:43.4     28:29.8      8:55/M

    192    MICHELLE BEAUCHEMIN               DOUGLAS  MA           250    45   F      14 40-49               27:43.5     27:56.9      8:55/M

    193    ANA SCHAVOIR                      ESSEX  CT             251    26   F      39  1-39               27:43.6     28:25.5      8:55/M

    194    GRACE BELT                        CUMBERLAND  RI        824    13   F      40  1-39               27:44.7     27:49.8      8:55/M

    195    Tyson Buttenus                    Providence  RI        920    33   M      73  1-39               27:47.5     28:14.8      8:56/M

    196    MICHAEL NATALIZIA                 SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      316    56   M      25 50-59               27:48.1     27:56.5      8:56/M

    197    JESSICA STRUNIN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         471    41   F      15 40-49               27:48.4     27:55.3      8:56/M

    198    ALLYNN GRANTHAM                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   467    48   F      16 40-49               27:49.3     28:10.2      8:57/M

    199    CARLEEN LOPEZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI        536    27   F      41  1-39               27:49.6     27:54.4      8:57/M

    200    JAMES GLENDINNING                 PAWTUCKET  RI         873    29   M      74  1-39               27:50.1     28:02.0      8:57/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    CINDY MOSER                       CUMBERLAND  RI        805    51   F       4 50-59               27:52.3     28:29.6      8:58/M

    202    JULIE FULLER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   317    53   F       5 50-59               27:53.1     28:01.6      8:58/M

    203    MICHAEL ZIMMERMAN                 BARRINGTON  RI        577    48   M      29 40-49               27:55.9     28:11.7      8:59/M

    204    KEVIN KERRIGAN                    HOPE  RI               45    64   M       9 60-69               27:56.4     28:22.8      8:59/M

    205    ASHLEY SHERMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        865    30   F      42  1-39               27:56.6     28:02.1      8:59/M

    206    JOY MITCHELL                      BRISTOL  RI           622    31   F      43  1-39               27:58.2     28:23.4      9:00/M

    207    RANDALL SCHUKRAFT                 SEEKONK  MA           342    55   M      26 50-59               28:01.3     28:18.7      9:01/M

    208    ABBY BISHOP                       CUMBERLAND  RI        141    14   F      44  1-39               28:03.6     28:08.9      9:01/M

    209    ROBERT LENA                       RIVERSIDE  RI         591    28   M      75  1-39               28:08.3     29:06.7      9:03/M

    210    DAVID SIMMS                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    881    42   M      30 40-49               28:13.4     28:57.6      9:04/M

    211    JESSICA TENZAR                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   560    42   F      17 40-49               28:13.8     29:00.7      9:04/M

    212    MARIA PAPALIA-MEIER               PLAINVILLE  MA        533    45   F      18 40-49               28:14.3     28:44.4      9:05/M

    213    Gina Helm                         Barrington  RI        938    75   F       1 70-99               28:16.7     28:42.3      9:05/M

    214    MITCHELL WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI           181    64   M      10 60-69               28:17.4     28:26.3      9:06/M

    215    MARIN PREST                       WARWICK  RI            53    12   F      45  1-39               28:22.2     28:23.9      9:07/M

    216    HEATHER LANTAGNE                  SEEKONK  MA           640    40   F      19 40-49               28:24.0     29:02.4      9:08/M

    217    BRIAN TROY                        CUMBERLAND  RI        539    31   M      76  1-39               28:24.0     28:53.4      9:08/M

    218    KEVIN MCKINNON                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI    602    55   M      27 50-59               28:24.7     28:31.7      9:08/M

    219    ANN BOBOTAS-GRISE                 HOPKINTON  NH         161    58   F       6 50-59               28:25.3     28:57.9      9:08/M

    220    Sarah Caldwell                    Edgewqood  RI         921    28   F      46  1-39               28:25.3     28:40.4      9:08/M

    221    BILL ALEXANDER                    JAMESTOWN  RI         184    66   M      11 60-69               28:25.6     29:05.6      9:08/M

    222    DAVID FOGARTY                     STOUGHTON  MA         205    54   M      28 50-59               28:26.6     28:33.5      9:09/M

    223    KELLY GOMEZ                       CUMBERLAND  RI        532    44   F      20 40-49               28:27.4     28:34.3      9:09/M

    224    CAITLIN PAQUIN                    CHEPACHET  RI         620    27   F      47  1-39               28:27.9     28:45.3      9:09/M

    225    AARON KOEHLER                     WEST WARWICK  RI      621    26   M      77  1-39               28:28.6     28:44.9      9:09/M

    226    KAREN HYNES                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       522    56   F       7 50-59               28:29.7     28:41.1      9:10/M

    227    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA          38    50   M      29 50-59               28:30.0     28:58.4      9:10/M

    228    LUKE LEWIS                        PAWTUCKET  RI         272    38   M      78  1-39               28:30.4     28:41.7      9:10/M

    229    ALISSA WEIGAND                    PITTSFIELD  MA        206    48   F      21 40-49               28:30.7     28:37.4      9:10/M

    230    RICHARD TARLAIAN                  CHEPACHET  RI          49    72   M       3 70-99               28:32.3     28:37.8      9:10/M

    231    MELISSA KEENE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   883    29   F      48  1-39               28:34.1     29:08.3      9:11/M

    232    KELLY MERLO                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      298    23   F      49  1-39               28:35.3     28:59.9      9:11/M

    233    DAVID JOHNSON                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   478    31   M      79  1-39               28:39.9     28:47.4      9:13/M

    234    JAMES CHARITY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        252    39   M      80  1-39               28:40.6     29:21.8      9:13/M

    235    KATHY BANNAN                      WARWICK  RI            47    44   F      22 40-49               28:41.7     29:01.9      9:13/M

    236    SIERRA PALMER                     NEWPORT  RI           297    23   F      50  1-39               28:42.1     29:06.5      9:14/M

    237    ANDREW LOHMEIER                   CRANSTON  RI          834    54   M      30 50-59               28:43.9     29:41.9      9:14/M

    238    TOM SABIN                         PAWTUCKET  RI         145    42   M      31 40-49               28:45.8     29:15.8      9:15/M

    239    PATRICK CRAGAN                    COVENTRY  RI          840    53   M      31 50-59               28:47.4     29:34.1      9:15/M

    240    TIM HUTCHINS                      PLAINVILLE  MA        151    40   M      32 40-49               28:51.8     28:56.0      9:17/M

    241    RILEY BOONE                       BARRINGTON  RI        708    18   M      81  1-39               28:51.8     28:52.7      9:17/M

    242    PAUL SANTOS                       RIVERSIDE  RI         753    30   M      82  1-39               28:52.1     29:31.6      9:17/M

    243    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI           301    54   F       8 50-59               28:52.5     29:02.6      9:17/M

    244    R THOMAS BOONE                    BARRINGTON  RI        707    54   M      32 50-59               28:52.5     28:52.5      9:17/M

    245    KEVIN DOLAN                       MARSHFIELD  MA         86    44   M      33 40-49               28:55.9     29:03.4      9:18/M

    246    GABRIELLE REED                    JAMESTOWN  RI         100    44   F      23 40-49               28:58.1     29:37.9      9:19/M

    247    STEFAN WIRTH                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   866    44   M      34 40-49               29:01.7     29:44.9      9:20/M

    248    DANIEL KAVANAGH                   WARWICK  RI           338    12   M      83  1-39               29:02.0     29:04.6      9:20/M

    249    CARLA BOUDREAU                    HOPE VALLEY  RI       597    43   F      24 40-49               29:06.7     29:50.0      9:21/M

    250    KATIE OKOREN                      MEDFIELD  MA           78    29   F      51  1-39               29:06.8     29:34.7      9:21/M

    251    AMY CRYSLER                       PAWTUCKET  RI         768    32   F      52  1-39               29:07.0     29:43.4      9:22/M

    252    KATE NAPLES                       BROCKTON  MA          362    52   F       9 50-59               29:09.5     29:18.5      9:22/M

    253    JOHN MCELROY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    46    35   M      84  1-39               29:14.1     30:14.4      9:24/M

    254    ERIC HALLWORTH                    PAWTUCKET  RI         618    51   M      33 50-59               29:17.9     29:36.5      9:25/M

    255    HEATHER IRBER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       641    39   F      53  1-39               29:18.2     29:47.8      9:25/M

    256    HAYDEN ZIMMERMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI        579    17   M      85  1-39               29:19.1     29:33.9      9:26/M

    257    Mary Petit                        Pawtucket  RI         902    52   F      10 50-59               29:20.2     29:36.5      9:26/M

    258    NICOLE LEMAY                      SEEKONK  MA           563    29   F      54  1-39               29:20.3     29:59.4      9:26/M

    259    DONNA LARSON                      BRISTOL  RI            43    53   F      11 50-59               29:24.0     29:29.4      9:27/M

    260    MARTHA ROGERS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   266    45   F      25 40-49               29:25.0     30:07.7      9:28/M

    261    JOHN HAELSEN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       764    53   M      34 50-59               29:26.0     29:55.9      9:28/M

    262    WILLIAM SNOW                      BARRINGTON  RI        268    47   M      35 40-49               29:28.0     29:40.4      9:28/M

    263    Serggio Sanchez                   Central Falls  RI     931    18   M      86  1-39               29:28.1     30:22.9      9:28/M

    264    LUIS SCHROEDER                    TAUNTON  MA           225    16   M      87  1-39               29:28.3     31:55.6      9:28/M

    265    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI         738    34   F      55  1-39               29:29.8     29:44.6      9:29/M

    266    JACQUELYN GREAVES                 CRANSTON  RI          770    33   F      56  1-39               29:31.1     29:42.4      9:29/M

    267    BRANDI IOVINO                     STONINGTON  CT        115    42   F      26 40-49               29:32.9     29:52.9      9:30/M

    268    KAILEIGH MCKINLEY                 PROVIDENCE  RI        472    31   F      57  1-39               29:33.5     29:44.8      9:30/M

    269    PAULA SLINKO                      COVENTRY  RI          884    20   F      58  1-39               29:33.7     29:57.6      9:30/M

    270    DAVID DIGAN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   101    55   M      35 50-59               29:35.2     29:51.7      9:31/M

    271    KATHERINE AYERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        155    35   F      59  1-39               29:36.6     29:41.6      9:31/M

    272    KAREN COOK                        BLACKSTONE  MA        226    55   F      12 50-59               29:37.9     30:02.5      9:31/M

    273    PAUL JEAN-FRANCOIS                ATTLEBORO  MA         852    33   M      88  1-39               29:38.3     30:44.7      9:32/M

    274    JULIE MARLOWE                     WOBURN  MA            694    56   F      13 50-59               29:39.2     30:01.7      9:32/M

    275    AMANDA GEORGE                     RIVERSIDE  RI          89    30   F      60  1-39               29:40.3     29:59.7      9:32/M

    276    JOY ARNOLD                        WARWICK  RI           352    47   F      27 40-49               29:40.8     29:54.7      9:32/M

    277    RENEE BUTERA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   736    28   F      61  1-39               29:40.9     29:48.8      9:32/M

    278    AMANDA MESCHKE                    BOYLSTON  MA          294    30   F      62  1-39               29:42.2     29:47.6      9:33/M

    279    BRIDGET DESSAINT                  WARWICK  RI           249    48   F      28 40-49               29:45.2     29:56.3      9:34/M

    280    SEAN FARRELL                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   271    29   M      89  1-39               29:47.0     29:54.4      9:35/M

    281    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   749    53   M      36 50-59               29:47.0     29:57.7      9:35/M

    282    WILLIAM ELDERKIN JR.              CHEPACHET  RI         240    41   M      36 40-49               29:48.0     30:23.7      9:35/M

    283    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI          93    60   M      12 60-69               29:50.0     30:06.5      9:36/M

    284    Damien Garebi                     Central Falls  RI     934    19   M      90  1-39               29:52.2     30:46.3      9:36/M

    285    BRIAN HENNIGAN                    DOYLESTOWN  PA        686    63   M      13 60-69               29:54.1     32:04.4      9:37/M

    286    QUINTON ERAZO                     COVENTRY  RI          284    13   M      91  1-39               29:54.4     30:00.3      9:37/M

    287    BRITTANI BELL                     JOHNSTON  RI          464    32   F      63  1-39               29:55.0     30:53.1      9:37/M

    288    CRYSTAL ERAZO                     COVENTRY  RI          283    40   F      29 40-49               29:55.3     30:00.7      9:37/M

    289    ERIN STERNER                      HORSEHEADS  NY        528    39   F      64  1-39               29:56.2     30:22.7      9:37/M

    290    RAYMOND MEAD                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   526    43   M      37 40-49               29:56.5     30:22.4      9:37/M

    291    LORI HICKEY                       NORTON  MA            243    41   F      30 40-49               30:06.7     30:34.7      9:41/M

    292    ANDREW LEDDY                      WARWICK  RI           369    25   M      92  1-39               30:07.9     30:29.7      9:41/M

    293    PATRICK BRINDAMOUR                RUMFORD  RI           780    26   M      93  1-39               30:09.0     31:06.8      9:42/M

    294    ARIEL ZORRILLA                    CUMBERLAND  RI        238    45   M      38 40-49               30:10.0     30:17.7      9:42/M

    295    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         355    62   M      14 60-69               30:11.0     30:17.4      9:42/M

    296    MEGHAN CORBETT                    NORFOLK  MA           720    34   F      65  1-39               30:12.4     30:34.0      9:43/M

    297    Kathy Fasy                        Pascoag  RI           919    57   F      14 50-59               30:13.7     30:48.6      9:43/M

    298    KATE MADDEN                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI    604    50   F      15 50-59               30:14.3     30:20.2      9:43/M

    299    John Moore                        Providence  RI        923    64   M      15 60-69               30:18.3     30:48.9      9:45/M

    300    MELISSA SULLIVAN                  ALLSTON  MA           380    44   F      31 40-49               30:18.4     30:32.5      9:45/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    JAMES PRETE                       WARWICK  RI           353    37   M      94  1-39               30:18.8     30:31.6      9:45/M

    302    RACHEL GREGOREK                   SEEKONK  MA           634    32   F      66  1-39               30:18.9     30:20.8      9:45/M

    303    Marc Monroe                       New Britain  CT       908    44   M      39 40-49               30:20.8     31:18.9      9:45/M

    304    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI           70    54   F      16 50-59               30:21.8     30:42.7      9:46/M

    305    DAVID CEDOR                       CUMBERLAND  RI        807    11   M      95  1-39               30:21.9     30:59.4      9:46/M

    306    MYSHELE COSTA                     OXFORD  MA            558    30   F      67  1-39               30:23.8     30:27.4      9:46/M

    307    MIKE HYNES                        ATTLEBORO  MA         711    45   M      40 40-49               30:24.8     30:50.0      9:46/M

    308    DIMITRY MERCIER                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI     800    26   M      96  1-39               30:26.2     30:43.7      9:47/M

    309    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA            61    39   M      97  1-39               30:35.0     30:56.5      9:50/M

    310    KATIE FERNANDES                   CUMBERLAND  RI        481    32   F      68  1-39               30:35.0     30:39.7      9:50/M

    311    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA             39    60   F       4 60-69               30:37.3     30:47.6      9:51/M

    312    JOYCE PESCATELLO-RICCHI           RUMFORD  RI           566    67   F       5 60-69               30:37.6     30:43.9      9:51/M

    313    ROBERT PEPIN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         325    48   M      41 40-49               30:37.8     30:53.4      9:51/M

    314    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI            52    36   F      69  1-39               30:40.0     30:46.4      9:52/M

    315    AMANDA LANE                       EXETER  RI             90    32   F      70  1-39               30:41.4     31:19.7      9:52/M

    316    JANET REED                        COVENTRY  RI          220    58   F      17 50-59               30:41.8     30:53.3      9:52/M

    317    JACK GAY                          EAST WALPOLE  MA      267    66   M      16 60-69               30:42.0     31:12.6      9:52/M

    318    TRACEY LYNCH                      WARWICK  RI           279    59   F      18 50-59               30:42.9     30:50.8      9:52/M

    319    Rebekah Lucchetti                 Cumberland  RI        915    37   F      71  1-39               30:43.0     30:48.6      9:53/M

    320    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA        589    49   M      42 40-49               30:47.0     31:12.9      9:54/M

    321    Anthony Senesi                    Harrisville  RI       924    15   M      98  1-39               30:51.2     30:51.2      9:55/M

    322    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                HOPE VALLEY  RI        83    40   F      32 40-49               30:51.6     31:01.5      9:55/M

    323    LAURA HOMER                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   557    42   F      33 40-49               30:55.5     31:42.7      9:56/M

    324    JENNIFER ANDO                     LINCOLN  RI           593    48   F      34 40-49               30:55.6     31:10.7      9:56/M

    325    MARISA DEVINE                     JOHNSTON  RI          791    40   F      35 40-49               30:56.0     31:07.9      9:57/M

    326    MATT CEDOR                        CUMBERLAND  RI        806    49   M      43 40-49               30:57.1     31:34.5      9:57/M

    327    DANIEL AMBROSIO                   PAWTUCKET  RI         275    37   M      99  1-39               30:57.5     31:31.0      9:57/M

    328    MAURA FOSTER                      PAWTUCKET  RI         276    36   F      72  1-39               30:57.6     31:31.6      9:57/M

    329    MARILYN MOUCHARITE                ATTLEBORO  MA          85    52   F      19 50-59               31:00.2     31:42.3      9:58/M

    330    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA        588    47   F      36 40-49               31:01.4     31:27.0      9:58/M

    331    TRICIA CORRIVEAU                  COVENTRY  RI          842    29   F      73  1-39               31:01.5     31:38.6      9:58/M

    332    Bryan Twomey                      Norwich  CT           914    37   M     100  1-39               31:06.8     31:26.5     10:00/M

    333    ASHLEY MOTTA                      SWANSEA  MA           637    26   F      74  1-39               31:07.8     31:26.4     10:00/M

    334    LEO BRONDER-GIROUX                WARREN  RI            758    35   M     101  1-39               31:11.4     31:35.4     10:02/M

    335    ALISON FLATH                      JAMESTOWN  RI         241    23   F      75  1-39               31:16.2     31:51.9     10:03/M

    336    SARAH BAILLARGEON                 BERKLEY  MA           638    26   F      76  1-39               31:18.1     31:36.1     10:04/M

    337    REBEKAH PACK                      CHARLTON  MA          657    27   F      77  1-39               31:19.9     31:38.7     10:04/M

    338    DANNY SMITH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    11    56   M      37 50-59               31:21.2     31:41.9     10:05/M

    339    DAVID FREEMAN                     WOONSOCKET  RI        670    59   M      38 50-59               31:23.2     31:40.2     10:05/M

    340    SHANNON GRACE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   584    31   F      78  1-39               31:23.4     31:39.2     10:05/M

    341    ERIC JOHNSON                      RUMFORD  RI           775    42   M      44 40-49               31:24.2     31:32.6     10:06/M

    342    NANCY WILLARD                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   855    41   F      37 40-49               31:25.7     31:36.6     10:06/M

    343    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI          68    59   F      20 50-59               31:27.2     31:42.9     10:07/M

    344    THOMAS FOLEY                      SOMERSET  MA          501    55   M      39 50-59               31:37.5     31:49.9     10:10/M

    345    KIMBERLY FIELD                    PLAINFIELD  CT        242    42   F      38 40-49               31:40.4     32:27.4     10:11/M

    346    CORAL FREEMAN                     UPTON  MA             862    26   F      79  1-39               31:45.3     31:51.4     10:13/M

    347    BRYAN MOORE                       WRENTHAM  MA          256    34   M     102  1-39               31:46.4     32:28.7     10:13/M

    348    TELMO DA SILVA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         307    61   M      17 60-69               31:48.0     32:35.1     10:14/M

    349    LAURA KENERSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    24    34   F      80  1-39               31:56.0     32:10.7     10:16/M

    350    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        185    48   F      39 40-49               31:56.0     32:19.9     10:16/M

    351    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           110    50   M      40 50-59               31:56.3     32:19.2     10:16/M

    352    RENEE PINEO                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI    137    42   F      40 40-49               31:57.0     32:20.9     10:16/M

    353    JOSEPH MLYNEK                     WARWICK  RI           463    50   M      41 50-59               31:58.0     32:30.9     10:17/M

    354    EMILY COHEN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   709    35   F      81  1-39               31:59.8     32:07.7     10:17/M

    355    ELIZABETH TAYLOR                  COVENTRY  RI          178    27   F      82  1-39               32:03.7     32:24.4     10:18/M

    356    MEREDITH GRACE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        585    27   F      83  1-39               32:08.0     32:22.6     10:20/M

    357    IAN RIDLON                        BARRINGTON  RI        847    53   M      42 50-59               32:08.4     32:33.0     10:20/M

    358    JOSHUA ARGUETA                    FALL RIVER  MA        706    27   M     103  1-39               32:08.8     32:48.6     10:20/M

    359    LAUREN TAMULEVICH                 CANTON  MA            688    38   F      84  1-39               32:09.8     32:40.9     10:20/M

    360    EDGAR CHAMORRO                    PAWTUCKET  RI          97    40   M      45 40-49               32:10.3     32:24.5     10:21/M

    361    APRIL WHITE                       EAST TAUNTON  MA      719    41   F      41 40-49               32:14.9     32:25.6     10:22/M

    362    RENEE FORTINPER                   CUMBERLAND  RI        553    31   F      85  1-39               32:15.2     32:35.9     10:22/M

    363    THOMAS LAWLOR                     FALL RIVER  MA        357    69   M      18 60-69               32:18.7     32:46.6     10:23/M

    364    MELISSA JOST                      ATTLEBORO  MA         712    34   F      86  1-39               32:19.6     32:37.3     10:23/M

    365    MELISSA LEAHEY                    CRANSTON  RI          697    43   F      42 40-49               32:20.0     32:55.6     10:24/M

    366    JAMIE RODRIGUEZ                   WARWICK  RI            74    40   F      43 40-49               32:29.3     32:55.4     10:27/M

    367    KATHRYN FINNEGAN                  PEMBROKE  MA          722    37   F      87  1-39               32:29.7     32:55.4     10:27/M

    368    JESSICA MOON                      NORTON  MA             22    45   F      44 40-49               32:29.9     32:57.5     10:27/M

    369    MICHELLE CLAY                     CRANSTON  RI          475    48   F      45 40-49               32:31.7     32:54.5     10:27/M

    370    KATIE GRANZIER                    DORCHESTER  MA        778    24   F      88  1-39               32:32.8     33:02.4     10:28/M

    371    AMY LAMONTAGNE                    QUINCY  MA            882    25   F      89  1-39               32:34.1     33:02.9     10:28/M

    372    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          761    53   M      43 50-59               32:35.0     32:58.8     10:29/M

    373    MEGAN COTTER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        624    41   F      46 40-49               32:37.5     32:37.5     10:29/M

    374    LAURA OAKES                       JOHNSTON  RI          323    55   F      21 50-59               32:39.5     32:39.5     10:30/M

    375    JESSICA RUPRECHT                  ATTLEBORO  MA         812    37   F      90  1-39               32:40.8     32:40.8     10:30/M

    376    MOLLIE GOODWIN                    WARWICK  RI           879    30   F      91  1-39               32:41.1     32:54.6     10:31/M

    377    Raymond Nieves                    Central Falls  RI     932    16   M     104  1-39               32:41.9     33:25.6     10:31/M

    378    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         783    17   F      92  1-39               32:42.5     33:15.9     10:31/M

    379    KELLY HECK                        NORTON  MA            767    47   F      47 40-49               32:43.6     32:57.1     10:31/M

    380    CARA FRALEY                       ARLINGTON  MA         766    45   F      48 40-49               32:46.2     32:58.3     10:32/M

    381    JESSICA ZEMEITUS                  FOXBOROUGH  MA        160    33   F      93  1-39               32:47.4     32:47.4     10:32/M

    382    TARA TRUDEL                       ATTLEBORO  MA         575    28   F      94  1-39               32:48.1     33:30.5     10:33/M

    383    Jonathan Beltran                  Central Falls  RI     926    29   M     105  1-39               32:49.1     33:32.8     10:33/M

    384    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         782    43   M      46 40-49               32:52.1     33:26.0     10:34/M

    385    KENIA TRINIDAD                    CRANSTON  RI           84    35   F      95  1-39               32:52.5     33:08.7     10:34/M

    386    STEVEN MADDEN                     LITTLE COMPTON  RI    605    51   M      44 50-59               32:54.5     33:00.8     10:35/M

    387    SARAH GAMACHE                     CRANSTON  RI          346    36   F      96  1-39               32:55.4     33:15.8     10:35/M

    388    LUCY CHARETTE                     SOMERSET  MA          473    39   F      97  1-39               32:59.5     33:27.4     10:36/M

    389    RYAN PARMENTER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE RI   368    38   M     106  1-39               32:59.6     33:07.4     10:36/M

    390    LYNN SYLVIA                       TIVERTON  RI          506    48   F      49 40-49               33:00.2     33:27.6     10:37/M

    391    LIZ VITULLO                       SWANSEA  MA           511    52   F      22 50-59               33:01.0     33:27.4     10:37/M

    392    CONOR LAVEY                       WARWICK  RI           176    31   M     107  1-39               33:02.2     34:05.6     10:37/M

    393    RILEY TAYLOR                      COVENTRY  RI          329    29   M     108  1-39               33:03.3     33:24.4     10:38/M

    394    CHRISTOPHER MCVAY                 WARWICK  RI           262    44   M      47 40-49               33:05.1     33:42.7     10:38/M

    395    JESSICA POWER                     WESTERLY  RI          784    45   F      50 40-49               33:05.3     33:28.4     10:38/M

    396    Gwen Deger                        Somerville  MA        942    30   F      98  1-39               33:05.6     33:49.0     10:38/M

    397    BETH ROUSSEL                      SUDBURY  MA           341    52   F      23 50-59               33:06.4     33:31.6     10:39/M

    398    JESSICA CALVAO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA          67    39   F      99  1-39               33:09.3     33:24.4     10:40/M

    399    NATHANIEL PROTO                   DORCHESTER  MA        786    25   M     109  1-39               33:10.5     33:40.4     10:40/M

    400    MOLLY FRIDLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        239    38   F     100  1-39               33:13.2     33:23.1     10:41/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    ELIZABETH SALDANA                 CRANSTON  RI          485    31   F     101  1-39               33:13.5     34:16.6     10:41/M

    402    JULIE CAMPAGNONE                  WARWICK  RI           477    27   F     102  1-39               33:15.0     33:46.3     10:41/M

    403    Kevin Marks                       Tiverton  RI          385    50   M      45 50-59               33:16.4     33:38.6     10:42/M

    404    Ken Rawlings                      Providence  RI        913    51   M      46 50-59               33:22.1     34:14.8     10:44/M

    405    MOLLY PICOZZI                     WARWICK  RI           318    46   F      51 40-49               33:22.1     33:36.4     10:44/M

    406    BRENDAN MCGINN                    PAWTUCKET  RI         468    39   M     110  1-39               33:22.3     33:31.7     10:44/M

    407    THOMAS ROGERS                     WAKEFIELD  RI         820    52   M      47 50-59               33:23.0     34:14.9     10:44/M

    408    JOEL POIRIER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   285    57   M      48 50-59               33:25.4     34:24.3     10:45/M

    409    KSENIYA DOBROVOLSKY               QUINCY  MA            723    25   F     103  1-39               33:27.1     33:55.3     10:45/M

    410    ERIC SILVA                        PAWTUCKET  RI         833    54   M      49 50-59               33:31.5     34:25.9     10:47/M

    411    AMY COBB                          PROVIDENCE  RI        555    31   F     104  1-39               33:36.3     34:02.9     10:48/M

    412    Nicholas Vaudrain                 Cambridge  MA         943    35   M     111  1-39               33:37.8     34:21.3     10:49/M

    413    JULIE ALLEN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        647    39   F     105  1-39               33:39.5     34:32.8     10:49/M

    414    JESSIE JARBADAN                   WARWICK  RI           114    41   F      52 40-49               33:42.3     33:49.6     10:50/M

    415    GISELA OLIVEIRA                   PAWTUCKET  RI         515    30   F     106  1-39               33:42.8     34:18.9     10:50/M

    416    ALEXIS WARD                       PAWTUCKET  RI         514    29   F     107  1-39               33:43.4     34:18.7     10:50/M

    417    SOLOMON VAN VLACK                 MANSFIELD  MA          62    16   M     112  1-39               33:45.0     33:47.8     10:51/M

    418    THOMAS WHITE                      RUMFORD  RI           769    25   M     113  1-39               33:47.5     34:45.6     10:52/M

    419    ISABELLE SULLIVAN                 HOPE VALLEY  RI        23    15   F     108  1-39               33:48.8     33:58.4     10:52/M

    420    JARED COLLINS                     WEST WARWICK  RI      725    40   M      48 40-49               33:49.8     33:49.8     10:52/M

    421    DAN GORMAN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          461    65   M      19 60-69               33:49.9     34:32.7     10:52/M

    422    PETER BERRY                       PLAINVILLE  MA        300    53   M      50 50-59               33:51.5     34:34.9     10:53/M

    423    MEAGAN ALMY                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       269    34   F     109  1-39               33:51.9     34:38.4     10:53/M

    424    MELISSA GONZALEZ                  WARWICK  RI           546    50   F      24 50-59               33:53.2     34:53.3     10:54/M

    425    BILL PRIOR                        MANSFIELD  MA         872    55   M      51 50-59               33:53.2     34:28.8     10:54/M

    426    YUN CHABOT                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       274    35   F     110  1-39               33:53.5     34:40.2     10:54/M

    427    JACKIE BELAND                     SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   728    36   F     111  1-39               33:54.2     34:29.6     10:54/M

    428    JANE RICCARDI                     WATERTOWN  MA         209    27   F     112  1-39               33:55.4     33:59.0     10:54/M

    429    ANNA TOWLE                        NORTON  MA            772    15   F     113  1-39               33:55.6     33:59.4     10:54/M

    430    PATRICK IRWIN                     LUNENBURG  MA         104    35   M     114  1-39               33:56.2     33:59.6     10:55/M

    431    CATHLEEN DUFFY                    PAWTUCKET  RI         470    40   F      53 40-49               34:03.7     34:21.8     10:57/M

    432    NICOLE PAYNICH                    WARWICK  RI           159    32   F     114  1-39               34:05.3     34:41.6     10:58/M

    433    WILLIAM TIERNEY                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   774    61   M      20 60-69               34:07.7     34:31.4     10:58/M

    434    REBEKKA SANFILIPPO                COVENTRY  RI          299    38   F     115  1-39               34:09.9     34:44.3     10:59/M

    435    QUINN CORBETT                     PAWTUCKET  RI         503    49   M      49 40-49               34:11.6     34:36.5     10:59/M

    436    NANCY BRADLEY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        639    59   F      25 50-59               34:17.7     35:06.9     11:01/M

    437    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI          118    59   F      26 50-59               34:18.7     34:37.7     11:02/M

    438    TIERNEY RICHARDSON                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   106    29   F     116  1-39               34:20.7     34:39.6     11:02/M

    439    AMY MARCILLE                      HOPE VALLEY  RI       810    47   F      54 40-49               34:23.9     34:46.4     11:03/M

    440    CHARLIE SEELIG                    PROVIDENCE  RI        504    59   M      52 50-59               34:25.5     35:12.6     11:04/M

    441    BRIGID BLACKBURN                  WARWICK  RI           291    41   F      55 40-49               34:26.0     34:46.6     11:04/M

    442    MARK BLACKBURN                    WARWICK  RI           292    38   M     115  1-39               34:26.2     34:46.6     11:04/M

    443    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI         453    64   F       6 60-69               34:27.7     34:39.6     11:05/M

    444    CYNDI SCHWARZ                     CHARLESTOWN  RI        26    49   F      56 40-49               34:27.9     35:05.3     11:05/M

    445    KATHERINE MATCHETT                NORTHBRIDGE  MA        58    27   F     117  1-39               34:28.1     35:24.1     11:05/M

    446    CHRIS HALPIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        790    45   M      50 40-49               34:28.2     34:37.6     11:05/M

    447    JACQUI MORTIMER                   ROCKLAND  MA          139    30   F     118  1-39               34:28.4     35:16.0     11:05/M

    448    MATTHEW SONGER                    WOONSOCKET  RI        739    25   M     116  1-39               34:28.4     34:51.9     11:05/M

    449    ALICIA MAILLET                    WOONSOCKET  RI        740    24   F     119  1-39               34:28.5     34:51.9     11:05/M

    450    ADAM BRULE                        CHEPACHET  RI          25    35   M     117  1-39               34:28.5     35:05.6     11:05/M

    451    MATTHEW CAVACO                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     762    26   M     118  1-39               34:30.9     34:50.6     11:06/M

    452    JOHANNA MARCURE                   NORTH SCITUATE  RI    123    57   F      27 50-59               34:31.2     34:36.3     11:06/M

    453    TERESA PECK                       BRADFORD  RI          868    52   F      28 50-59               34:31.7     34:54.1     11:06/M

    454    Stephganie Henriques              Attleboro  MA         386    29   F     120  1-39               34:36.8     35:18.9     11:08/M

    455    JOE DEPINA                        DORCHESTER  MA        545    33   M     119  1-39               34:38.9     34:42.5     11:08/M

    456    NANCY ALDRICH                     FALL RIVER  MA        705    42   F      57 40-49               34:39.0     34:49.4     11:08/M

    457    JANICE ANDERSON                   WEST WARWICK  RI      304    59   F      29 50-59               34:42.4     34:43.5     11:09/M

    458    KRYSTAL CARNES                    CRANSTON  RI          646    35   F     121  1-39               34:42.9     35:03.3     11:09/M

    459    KERRI SULLIVAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI       82    38   F     122  1-39               34:43.5     34:54.4     11:10/M

    460    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      377    27   F     123  1-39               34:44.2     34:54.2     11:10/M

    461    EILEEN DYER                       HOLDEN  MA             55    63   F       7 60-69               34:46.1     34:50.8     11:11/M

    462    CINDY MACCAFERRI                  PLYMOUTH  MA          382    60   F       8 60-69               34:53.9     35:23.3     11:13/M

    463    KATE ROCHFORD                     FOXBORO  MA           743    47   F      58 40-49               34:53.9     35:17.4     11:13/M

    464    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI         87    62   M      21 60-69               34:56.3     35:23.6     11:14/M

    465    EDWARD WYTENUS                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       253    28   M     120  1-39               34:56.5     34:57.6     11:14/M

    466    MIA STERN                         BRIGHTON  MA          356    24   F     124  1-39               34:59.2     35:35.8     11:15/M

    467    MICHAEL MURPHY                    COVENTRY  RI          215    48   M      51 40-49               35:00.9     35:51.8     11:15/M

    468    LINDA VANDERVEER                  PROVIDENCE  RI        747    45   F      59 40-49               35:01.1     35:21.2     11:16/M

    469    MARISA BEAUCHEMIN                 PROVIDENCE  RI        733    39   F     125  1-39               35:01.3     35:21.4     11:16/M

    470    TSEWANG GYURMEY                   RUMFORD  RI           745    42   M      52 40-49               35:02.2     35:07.1     11:16/M

    471    KELLY LOPEZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        746    27   F     126  1-39               35:02.7     35:06.6     11:16/M

    472    James Finn                        Framingham  MA        901    73   M       4 70-99               35:03.1     35:31.5     11:16/M

    473    MARLEEN KILCOYNE                  STERLING  MA          660    39   F     127  1-39               35:03.5     35:29.4     11:16/M

    474    ROBERT JACHOWICZ                  SOUTHBORO  MA         573    67   M      22 60-69               35:03.5     35:31.3     11:16/M

    475    MAZINHO PALENCIA                  LINCOLN  RI           348    40   M      53 40-49               35:05.4     35:27.3     11:17/M

    476    JENNIFER COURVILLE                WEBSTER  MA            36    33   F     128  1-39               35:05.6     36:01.3     11:17/M

    477    CATHY KILEY                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        603    55   F      30 50-59               35:05.7     35:12.6     11:17/M

    478    BRIAN BANNER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI     28    50   M      53 50-59               35:06.0     35:38.8     11:17/M

    479    NELSON LAM                        TAUNTON  MA           836    38   M     121  1-39               35:07.4     35:27.7     11:17/M

    480    Brian Smith                       Woonsocket  RI        905    40   M      54 40-49               35:09.9     35:49.3     11:18/M

    481    GLORIA VAN VLACK                  MANSFIELD  MA          63    14   F     129  1-39               35:20.5     35:23.3     11:22/M

    482    SHERI DODERER                     FRANKLIN  MA           41    50   F      31 50-59               35:21.8     35:32.3     11:22/M

    483    BEN OKEYA                         PROVIDENCE  RI        699    27   M     122  1-39               35:28.9     36:07.1     11:24/M

    484    ALYSON REGO                       WARREN  RI            583    31   F     130  1-39               35:35.2     35:59.6     11:26/M

    485    SHAWN BRANDT                      LINCOLN  RI           599    48   M      55 40-49               35:39.9     36:14.2     11:28/M

    486    TISHA ALIE                        FRANKLIN  MA          815    54   F      32 50-59               35:40.7     36:21.4     11:28/M

    487    BRITTANY BLINN                    MANCHESTER  NH        846    29   F     131  1-39               35:41.8     36:20.3     11:28/M

    488    ALEXANDRA RAMZI                   MACHIAS  ME           848    26   F     132  1-39               35:41.9     36:20.5     11:28/M

    489    ERIN MACKENZIE                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   567    35   F     133  1-39               35:42.9     36:39.4     11:29/M

    490    TOM MACKENZIE                     PLYMOUTH  MA          681    64   M      23 60-69               35:43.0     36:39.9     11:29/M

    491    NICOLE COCHRANE                   UNCASVILLE  CT        142    24   F     134  1-39               35:45.5     36:08.3     11:30/M

    492    ALICIA KOLOVSON                   FRANKLIN  MA          350    30   F     135  1-39               35:47.9     36:21.4     11:30/M

    493    SARAH THEROUX                     PAWTUCKET  RI         496    46   F      60 40-49               35:48.2     36:06.9     11:31/M

    494    Judith Read                       N. Grafton  RI        911    53   F      33 50-59               35:48.5     36:23.2     11:31/M

    495    SUSAN KOLOVSON                    FRANKLIN  MA          351    63   F       9 60-69               35:48.6     36:21.6     11:31/M

    496    Al Campbell                       Attleboro  MA         999    74   M       5 70-99               35:51.6     36:10.6     11:32/M

    497    SARA SINGH                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   661    41   F      61 40-49               35:53.3     36:19.8     11:32/M

    498    LIANE NEVILLE                     ORADELL  NJ           628    55   F      34 50-59               35:54.7     36:02.3     11:33/M

    499    MAUREEN VALENTINO                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        636    61   F      10 60-69               35:56.8     36:46.4     11:33/M

    500    KERRY FEATHER                     CUMBERLAND  RI        319    45   F      62 40-49               35:58.2     36:18.6     11:34/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    SHANNON HALUCH                    RAYNHAM  MA            21    32   F     136  1-39               35:59.3     36:41.3     11:34/M

    502    NICOLE ROZELLE                    NATICK  MA            287    30   F     137  1-39               35:59.5     36:15.4     11:34/M

    503    PAUL BERRY                        WARWICK  RI           376    59   M      54 50-59               36:01.0     36:40.6     11:35/M

    504    DAVID DANEAULT                    WOONSOCKET  RI        667    54   M      55 50-59               36:07.1     36:59.4     11:37/M

    505    Gary Fife                         Pawtucket  RI         997    60   M      24 60-69               36:10.6     36:32.3     11:38/M

    506    PHILIP CARTER                     WARWICK  RI           818    52   M      56 50-59               36:12.3     36:57.7     11:38/M

    507    BENJAMIN MIX                      EXETER  RI             60    27   M     123  1-39               36:19.3     36:33.7     11:41/M

    508    SELAH DESOUSA                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       17    35   F     138  1-39               36:20.0     37:01.4     11:41/M

    509    LAURA KOHL                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   177    43   F      63 40-49               36:20.2     37:01.9     11:41/M

    510    JESSICA VEZINA MARTIN             WESTPORT  MA          171    34   F     139  1-39               36:20.5     37:02.0     11:41/M

    511    JAKE MCKENNA                      HULL  MA              874    31   M     124  1-39               36:21.9     36:21.9     11:41/M

    512    SARAH O\'HALLORAN                  DORCHESTER  MA        258    32   F     140  1-39               36:22.5     37:03.1     11:42/M

    513    DEBORAH DOWNES                    SMITHFIELD  RI        755    62   F      11 60-69               36:23.8     36:49.7     11:42/M

    514    PAUL TREGGIARI                    MEDFIELD  MA           79    29   M     125  1-39               36:24.0     36:51.5     11:42/M

    515    JASON WOOD                        PAWTUCKET  RI          30    44   M      56 40-49               36:24.9     36:36.0     11:42/M

    516    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA            233    53   F      35 50-59               36:24.9     36:44.4     11:42/M

    517    ROBERT YOUNG                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   265    48   M      57 40-49               36:25.7     37:09.5     11:43/M

    518    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA           236    50   F      36 50-59               36:26.6     36:56.5     11:43/M

    519    KRISTEN COUTOULAKIS               WARWICK  RI           839    50   F      37 50-59               36:27.4     37:30.4     11:43/M

    520    ROBERT CARLSON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   259    30   M     126  1-39               36:28.0     36:51.5     11:44/M

    521    LOREN LASKOSKI                    NORTON  MA            587    40   F      64 40-49               36:28.4     36:46.8     11:44/M

    522    NATHANIEL KAUFFMAN                BOSTON  MA            724    25   M     127  1-39               36:29.2     36:57.6     11:44/M

    523    PAUL RICCHI                       RUMFORD  RI           565    73   M       6 70-99               36:41.0     36:46.9     11:48/M

    524    TOBI GERSTBERGER                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    210    42   F      65 40-49               36:41.7     37:27.8     11:48/M

    525    PATRICIA UNDERWOOD                GREENE  RI            280    60   F      12 60-69               36:42.1     36:58.6     11:48/M

    526    AMI BARIL                         WOONSOCKET  RI        308    37   F     141  1-39               36:42.1     37:33.5     11:48/M

    527    CASSANDRA THRUL                   MILLVILLE  MA         474    49   F      66 40-49               36:43.3     36:57.7     11:48/M

    528    DANIEL CALLERY                    ATTLEBORO  MA         615    18   M     128  1-39               36:46.7     37:44.2     11:49/M

    529    EMMA GILBERT                      SMITHFIELD  RI        455    24   F     142  1-39               36:47.9     37:25.9     11:50/M

    530    JACQUELINE CARRAZZO               EAST GREENWICH  RI    247    43   F      67 40-49               36:48.9     37:41.3     11:50/M

    531    MEG ZIMMER                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    860    37   F     143  1-39               36:49.4     37:35.5     11:50/M

    532    MARIA KASPARIAN                   CRANSTON  RI          349    36   F     144  1-39               36:51.5     37:13.9     11:51/M

    533    TERESA TEMPLE                     VINEYARD HAVEN  MA    320    57   F      38 50-59               36:52.9     38:58.5     11:51/M

    534    NAN CONWAY                        TIVERTON  RI          825    48   F      68 40-49               36:55.3     37:30.4     11:52/M

    535    DELIA WOODWARD                    DANVERS  MA           204    51   F      39 50-59               36:55.4     37:30.1     11:52/M

    536    MARIANNE RIVARD                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   715    40   F      69 40-49               36:58.6     37:17.4     11:53/M

    537    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI           80    62   F      13 60-69               37:01.5     37:13.6     11:54/M

    538    KELSEY PERKINS                    COVENTRY  RI           18    30   F     145  1-39               37:10.7     37:46.3     11:57/M

    539    DUANE LANGLEY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   554    42   M      58 40-49               37:12.7     38:16.3     11:58/M

    540    JEANNE FOX                        FRANKLIN  MA          814    58   F      40 50-59               37:18.7     37:57.4     12:00/M

    541    JENNA GIROUARD                    SEEKONK  MA           726    10   F     146  1-39               37:20.5     37:41.4     12:00/M

    542    RONALD BORETTI                    GREENVILLE  RI        801    29   M     129  1-39               37:27.3     37:41.7     12:03/M

    543    MARIO CANARIO                     WARREN  RI            765    50   M      57 50-59               37:32.3     37:43.4     12:04/M

    544    JOSEPH MURRAY                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    124    64   M      25 60-69               37:34.3     37:38.6     12:05/M

    545    KAREN BENETTI                     SOMERSET  MA          596    51   F      41 50-59               37:38.1     38:06.0     12:06/M

    546    KEVIN CARNES                      CRANSTON  RI          645    37   M     130  1-39               37:40.2     38:01.1     12:07/M

    547    WILLIAM DUFFY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   302    53   M      58 50-59               37:47.6     38:30.9     12:09/M

    548    NEAL DECONTE                      PASCOAG  RI            15    57   M      59 50-59               37:54.3     37:54.3     12:11/M

    549    ANITA SOWERS                      HOPE  RI              192    56   F      42 50-59               37:54.6     38:29.0     12:11/M

    550    TINA MCKEOWN                      BELLINGHAM  MA         99    51   F      43 50-59               37:57.0     38:50.6     12:12/M

    551    NICOLE RIZZI                      ATTLEBORO  MA         703    38   F     147  1-39               38:00.7     38:33.6     12:13/M

    552    KIMBERLY HAUPT                    CUMBERLAND  RI        534    31   F     148  1-39               38:03.3     38:29.6     12:14/M

    553    DAVID IZZO                        COVENTRY  RI          535    32   M     131  1-39               38:03.6     38:30.0     12:14/M

    554    HELEN MAXWELL                     WESTPORT  MA          479    52   F      44 50-59               38:04.6     38:38.3     12:14/M

    555    BETHANY MCVAY                     LINCOLN  RI           785    36   F     149  1-39               38:08.6     38:08.6     12:16/M

    556    TRACEY LEDDY                      WARWICK  RI           322    53   F      45 50-59               38:13.2     38:35.8     12:17/M

    557    MATTHEW ZIMMERMAN                 BARRINGTON  RI        581    13   M     132  1-39               38:20.4     38:38.0     12:20/M

    558    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI            57    51   F      46 50-59               38:21.2     38:26.6     12:20/M

    559    CAMERON MCVEIGH                   PAWTUCKET  RI         851    10   M     133  1-39               38:21.7     38:46.6     12:20/M

    560    CJ ROLLINS                        REHOBOTH  MA          569    24   M     134  1-39               38:25.0     39:01.3     12:21/M

    561    VANIA REBOLLO MCVEIGH             PAWTUCKET  RI         850    41   F      70 40-49               38:26.5     38:50.9     12:21/M

    562    ANGELICA ERWIN                    COVENTRY  RI          505    34   F     150  1-39               38:45.7     39:22.5     12:28/M

    563    TRACY SNIZEK                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    112    35   F     151  1-39               38:47.2     39:44.5     12:28/M

    564    ERIN BRADLEY                      POMFRET  CT           635    30   F     152  1-39               38:48.0     39:38.8     12:29/M

    565    KIMBERLY DEROCHE                  PAWTUCKET  RI         763    47   F      71 40-49               38:51.0     39:09.6     12:30/M

    566    JOANNE LOUGHLIN                   FRANKLIN  MA          671    58   F      47 50-59               38:51.3     39:32.8     12:30/M

    567    MAUREEN CARTER                    CUMBERLAND  RI        486    74   F       2 70-99               38:52.5     39:08.4     12:30/M

    568    LORI AGNEW                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   208    52   F      48 50-59               38:52.8     39:21.4     12:30/M

    569    MATTHEW DOLAN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   498    58   M      60 50-59               38:53.3     39:23.1     12:30/M

    570    RICHARD FARRELL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   270    56   M      61 50-59               38:56.3     39:03.8     12:31/M

    571    BARB KEMPKEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        227    47   F      72 40-49               39:09.7     39:42.1     12:35/M

    572    KATHRYN CALLAHAN                  WEST GREENWICH  RI     71    39   F     153  1-39               39:15.1     39:40.3     12:37/M

    573    EMILY COSME                       LINCOLN  RI           676    41   F      73 40-49               39:19.7     39:47.4     12:39/M

    574    CHELSEA CALABRO                   PAWTUCKET  RI         551    27   F     154  1-39               39:24.3     39:38.8     12:40/M

    575    CLARA GABRIEL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        741    37   F     155  1-39               39:24.8     40:03.4     12:40/M

    576    JACQUELINE BAGLIO                 ATTLEBORO  MA         493    27   F     156  1-39               39:25.4     40:22.0     12:40/M

    577    JOE MACKENZIE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         527    31   M     135  1-39               39:25.4     40:22.0     12:40/M

    578    JOHN DOLAN                        PAWTUCKET  RI         143    36   M     136  1-39               39:25.5     39:45.8     12:40/M

    579    JUSTIN CARSON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   744    36   M     137  1-39               39:29.9     39:47.6     12:42/M

    580    BURNIE LINCOLN                    BLACKSTONE  MA        828    71   M       7 70-99               39:33.9     40:07.3     12:43/M

    581    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   347    57   F      49 50-59               39:35.1     40:13.6     12:44/M

    582    NICOLE HOCKING                    MANSFIELD  MA         459    36   F     157  1-39               39:35.3     39:52.6     12:44/M

    583    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     811    34   M     138  1-39               39:35.5     40:19.1     12:44/M

    584    KHALIL AL-AMIR                    RUMFORD  RI           809    33   M     139  1-39               39:35.9     40:19.3     12:44/M

    585    Jennifer Comstock                 Johnston  RI          903    35   F     158  1-39               39:36.8     39:53.3     12:44/M

    586    DAVID MULLEN                      SEEKONK  MA           829    56   M      62 50-59               39:39.7     39:42.1     12:45/M

    587    MICHAEL MULLEN                    SEEKONK  MA           383    27   M     140  1-39               39:39.8     39:41.7     12:45/M

    588    Sydney Diggins                    Warwick  RI           992     8   F     159  1-39               39:41.2     39:55.8     12:46/M

    589    ELIZABETH MCGREAVY                WESTPORT  MA          303    28   F     160  1-39               39:41.4     40:26.7     12:46/M

    590    JAIMEE DIGGINS                    WARWICK  RI            92    42   F      74 40-49               39:41.6     39:58.8     12:46/M

    591    ANN MARIE ALECIO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   804    60   F      14 60-69               39:41.7     39:58.3     12:46/M

    592    Josephine Diggins                 Warwick  RI           994     7   F     161  1-39               39:41.9     39:58.3     12:46/M

    593    DANIEL SALDANA                    CRANSTON  RI          613    35   M     141  1-39               39:43.3     40:05.6     12:46/M

    594    Reilly Diggins                    Warwick  RI           993     7   M     142  1-39               39:43.5     39:58.6     12:46/M

    595    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI           817    52   F      50 50-59               39:51.5     40:37.5     12:49/M

    596    SHANDRA FERREIRA                  SEEKONK  MA           366    41   F      75 40-49               39:55.4     40:18.3     12:50/M

    597    Sheryl Durkin                     Scituate  RI          940    42   F      76 40-49               39:57.2     40:20.6     12:51/M

    598    KIMBERLY VALLANTE                 WARWICK  RI            88    41   F      77 40-49               39:59.0     40:07.6     12:51/M

    599    JOSEPHINE IMBRIANI                CRANSTON  RI          673    40   F      78 40-49               40:02.9     40:25.3     12:52/M

    600    LOREDANA TUTTOBENE                BARRINGTON  RI        718    46   F      79 40-49               40:02.9     40:39.8     12:52/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    MICHELLE SNOW                     BARRINGTON  RI        799    47   F      80 40-49               40:03.3     40:39.7     12:53/M

    602    CARLOS VALOTTO                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   742    30   M     143  1-39               40:04.8     40:04.8     12:53/M

    603    CHERYL MARQUES                    COVENTRY  RI          759    62   F      15 60-69               40:12.2     40:44.1     12:56/M

    604    STEPHEN HOPKINS                   WARWICK  RI           263    67   M      26 60-69               40:12.4     40:44.0     12:56/M

    605    GILDA BOUDREAU                    COVENTRY  RI          309    54   F      51 50-59               40:18.4     40:27.5     12:57/M

    606    SEANNA ZIMMERMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI        578    45   F      81 40-49               40:20.2     40:38.1     12:58/M

    607    NANCY PEPIN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         326    46   F      82 40-49               40:21.7     40:38.1     12:58/M

    608    JOHN TUTTOBENE                    BARRINGTON  RI        717    48   M      59 40-49               40:25.0     40:38.6     13:00/M

    609    KELLIE ARMSTRONG                  JOHNSTON  RI          310    51   F      52 50-59               40:26.0     41:07.3     13:00/M

    610    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI          5    45   F      83 40-49               40:27.5     41:27.1     13:00/M

    611    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA          108    55   F      53 50-59               40:30.7     40:41.8     13:01/M

    612    NOEMIA GUEDES                     PAWTUCKET  RI         737    56   F      54 50-59               40:34.9     40:52.6     13:03/M

    613    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA           219    31   F     162  1-39               40:37.7     40:52.0     13:04/M

    614    DIANNE GESSNER                    WARWICK  RI           312    54   F      55 50-59               40:45.7     41:27.8     13:06/M

    615    BECKY DANEAULT                    WOONSOCKET  RI        666    42   F      84 40-49               40:51.6     41:44.5     13:08/M

    616    Unknown Partic. 941                                     941         M       1  0- 0               40:54.6     41:19.0     13:09/M

    617    IRINA KRICHEVSKIY                 CRANSTON  RI          305    59   F      56 50-59               40:57.4     41:07.3     13:10/M

    618    JACKIE ALLEN                      LINCOLN  RI           752    56   F      57 50-59               40:58.4     41:51.8     13:10/M

    619    AMY HANNAH                        WRENTHAM  MA          592    47   F      85 40-49               41:08.9     41:54.3     13:14/M

    620    KEN KOHLS                         FRANKLIN  MA          590    51   M      63 50-59               41:09.2     41:54.0     13:14/M

    621    PATRICIA SARDINHA                 BRISTOL  RI           773    35   F     163  1-39               41:15.3     41:49.4     13:16/M

    622    ORLANDO ALICEA                    WARREN  RI            367    45   M      60 40-49               41:15.5     41:49.8     13:16/M

    623    SHANNON LARKIN                    PAWCATUCK  CT         875    26   F     164  1-39               41:22.3     42:16.7     13:18/M

    624    WILLIAM KMETZ                     CUMBERLAND  RI        202    61   M      27 60-69               41:22.5     42:17.4     13:18/M

    625    KELLY CAMPBELL                    PAWCATUCK  CT         203    28   F     165  1-39               41:23.6     42:17.9     13:18/M

    626    EVAN VINCENZI                     LINCOLN  RI           327    10   M     144  1-39               41:30.1     42:02.0     13:21/M

    627    SUSAN MARLBOROUGH                 BELLINGHAM  MA        103    51   F      58 50-59               41:31.4     42:25.2     13:21/M

    628    TIM NORTON                        BELLINGHAM  MA        105    50   M      64 50-59               41:33.2     42:24.3     13:22/M

    629    KAREN LEOPOLD                     LINCOLN  RI           600    58   F      59 50-59               41:33.3     42:07.7     13:22/M

    630    MARYANN SCALLIN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         665    65   F      16 60-69               41:35.7     42:08.8     13:22/M

    631    Katie Vaudrain                    Pawtucket  RI         387    31   F     166  1-39               41:56.0     42:40.1     13:29/M

    632    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          606    39   F     167  1-39               41:57.1     42:18.8     13:29/M

    633    Haley Birt                        Pawtucket  RI         912    29   F     168  1-39               41:57.2     42:39.3     13:29/M

    634    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          607    62   F      17 60-69               41:58.0     42:18.8     13:30/M

    635    OLNEY SCOTT                       WESTBOROUG  MA        529    45   M      61 40-49               42:14.2     42:50.6     13:35/M

    636    SARAH ROLLINS                     REHOBOTH  MA          540    30   F     169  1-39               42:17.4     42:53.3     13:36/M

    637    Arnoldo Cristales                 Central Falls  RI     933    41   M      62 40-49               42:28.6     43:25.3     13:39/M

    638    David Cristales                   Central Falls  RI     935    16   M     145  1-39               42:29.9     43:24.4     13:40/M

    639    KELLIE SILVEIRA                   TAUNTON  MA            72    46   F      86 40-49               42:39.1     43:19.7     13:43/M

    640    RICK SOUSA                        SEEKONK  MA           562    58   M      65 50-59               42:41.5     43:27.3     13:43/M

    641    ASHLEY NILAND                     ATTLEBORO  MA         729    35   F     170  1-39               42:41.8     43:00.3     13:43/M

    642    CATHY DERRIG                      WARWICK  RI           314    63   F      18 60-69               42:41.8     43:14.3     13:43/M

    643    ROBERT BENOIT                     N. ATTLEBORO  MA      148    56   M      66 50-59               42:49.7     42:59.8     13:46/M

    644    JILLIAN MACKINNON                 PROVIDENCE  RI        458    30   F     171  1-39               42:54.9     43:28.3     13:48/M

    645    EVAN DETOLLA                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       127    28   M     146  1-39               43:00.3     43:04.5     13:50/M

    646    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI        168    64   M      28 60-69               43:22.3     43:40.3     13:57/M

    647    Stasia Peters                     Attleboro  MA         995    66   F      19 60-69               43:38.8     43:54.1     14:02/M

    648    MICHELLE KINNEY                   WARWICK  RI           549    49   F      87 40-49               43:46.4     44:49.1     14:04/M

    649    SHARON SHEPARD                    HOPKINTON  MA         609    52   F      60 50-59               43:49.5     44:49.8     14:05/M

    650    AMANDA BROWN                      ROCKLAND   MA  MA     363    24   F     172  1-39               43:55.9     44:28.8     14:07/M

    651    LORI DERGHAM                      PLAINVILLE  MA        683    48   F      88 40-49               43:56.3     44:41.3     14:08/M

    652    CHERYL KING                       PLYMOUTH  MA          129    50   F      61 50-59               43:57.5     44:29.0     14:08/M

    653    HEATHER LEONARD                   PLAINVILLE  MA        685    50   F      62 50-59               43:57.5     44:42.3     14:08/M

    654    SANDRA HUTCHINSON                 BEVERLY  MA           138    65   F      20 60-69               44:04.0     44:32.2     14:10/M

    655    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    42    62   F      21 60-69               44:09.4     44:58.3     14:12/M

    656    JAMES ANDREWS                     HOPE VALLEY  RI       598    46   M      63 40-49               44:13.5     45:02.5     14:13/M

    657    GERALD SENA                       WARWICK  RI             7    33   M     147  1-39               44:20.2     45:30.0     14:15/M

    658    ALEXANDER DAWSON                  CUMBERLAND  RI        510    46   M      64 40-49               44:29.4     45:27.8     14:18/M

    659    STEPHEN GRISE                     HOPKINTON  NH         162    67   M      29 60-69               44:46.9     45:24.4     14:24/M

    660    AMY VINCENZI                      LINCOLN  RI           328    45   F      89 40-49               44:54.8     45:27.4     14:26/M

    661    HUGH PELTZ                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    163    48   M      65 40-49               44:56.1     45:51.0     14:27/M

    662    HILARY MONBOUQUETTE               EAST GREENWICH  RI    164    48   F      90 40-49               44:56.6     45:51.2     14:27/M

    663    MILEENA DELGADO                   PAWTUCKET  RI         696    25   F     173  1-39               45:02.4     45:16.7     14:29/M

    664    KATHLEEN MCNAMARA                 WARWICK  RI           222    52   F      63 50-59               45:33.1     45:46.6     14:39/M

    665    BARY FLEET                        WARWICK  RI           344    73   M       8 70-99               45:33.2     45:46.7     14:39/M

    666    ALEXANDRA FIORE                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   564    45   F      91 40-49               45:41.6     45:56.3     14:41/M

    667    Graham Carrazzo                   E. Greenwich  RI      939    11   M     148  1-39               45:43.2     46:35.6     14:42/M

    668    ASHLEY PALERMO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   257    33   F     174  1-39               45:50.6     46:44.0     14:44/M

    669    LINDA DEWING                      PAWTUCKET  RI         568    76   F       3 70-99               45:50.9     46:05.8     14:44/M

    670    VASCO DESOUSA                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    248    65   M      30 60-69               45:51.7     46:43.3     14:45/M

    671    CHRISTINE CRAIG                   PROVIDENCE  RI         29    48   F      92 40-49               45:51.8     46:10.3     14:45/M

    672    JOHN CALLERY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         614    54   M      67 50-59               46:09.0     47:13.0     14:50/M

    673    SUSAN VADNAIS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         586    58   F      64 50-59               46:23.4     46:54.5     14:55/M

    674    RUTH MESSIER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   595    69   F      22 60-69               46:23.7     46:54.8     14:55/M

    675    JANETTE MORTIMER                  BRAINTREE  MA         140    60   F      23 60-69               46:40.7     47:27.5     15:00/M

    676    BARRY ATKINSON                    BRISTOL  RI           880    55   M      68 50-59               46:44.8     47:48.8     15:02/M

    677    NANCY BENSON                      BRISTOL  RI           180    54   F      65 50-59               46:50.3     47:49.8     15:04/M

    678    BROOKE BENJAMIN                   TAUNTON  MA           854    29   F     175  1-39               46:51.4     47:41.0     15:04/M

    679    SHANNON CONDON                    PAWTUCKET  RI         843    26   F     176  1-39               46:51.8     47:40.5     15:04/M

    680    BARBARA KELLEY                    ATTLEBORO  MA         513    59   F      66 50-59               46:52.6     47:28.2     15:04/M

    681    JOHN CONDON                       MARLBORO  MA          710    64   M      31 60-69               46:52.9     47:41.3     15:04/M

    682    Alejandro Olea                    Central Falls  MA     944    28   M     149  1-39               46:54.8     47:58.3     15:05/M

    683    HEATHER HUBER                     PAWTUCKET  RI           8    37   F     177  1-39               47:03.0     48:00.0     15:08/M

    684    LORRAINE BANNO                    RICHMOND  RI          608    64   F      24 60-69               47:06.6     47:38.2     15:09/M

    685    AMANDA LEIGH                      PAWTUCKET  RI         730    42   F      93 40-49               47:14.7     47:54.5     15:11/M

    686    JOE O\'KOREN                       FRANKLIN  MA          154    61   M      32 60-69               47:40.9     48:11.3     15:20/M

    687    ROSEMARY O\'KOREN                  FRANKLIN  MA          153    60   F      25 60-69               47:41.3     48:11.3     15:20/M

    688    Jayden Williams                   Bristol  RI           917     8   M     150  1-39               47:41.9     48:43.6     15:20/M

    689    CINDY MULLEN                      SEEKONK  MA           830    60   F      26 60-69               47:44.6     48:31.3     15:21/M

    690    JOANN BARAO                       RIVERSIDE  RI         371    63   F      27 60-69               47:45.2     48:31.7     15:21/M

    691    FAITH DEMING                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   169    55   F      67 50-59               47:48.4     48:42.8     15:22/M

    692    LORYN MOYNIHAN                    NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   170    28   F     178  1-39               47:49.1     48:42.8     15:23/M

    693    BRIDJETTA GERMAIN                 BRISTOL  RI           452    60   F      28 60-69               48:00.8     49:05.3     15:26/M

    694    Jackson Williams                  Bristol  RI           916     2   M     151  1-39               48:01.2     49:05.3     15:26/M

    695    JOSEPH ROSA                       BRISTOL  RI           451    64   M      33 60-69               48:04.2     49:05.9     15:27/M

    696    KIRSTEN FERNANDES                 CUMBERLAND  RI        669    42   F      94 40-49               48:20.6     49:17.0     15:32/M

    697    ALEXANDRIA KIRWIN                 EAST PROVDENCE  RI    871    13   F     179  1-39               48:39.9     48:52.8     15:39/M

    698    JUAN RAMOS                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   870    15   M     152  1-39               48:48.2     49:01.0     15:41/M

    699    DENNIS LEAHEY                     CRANSTON  RI          698    61   M      34 60-69               48:49.1     49:25.8     15:42/M

    700    HEATHER CHURCH                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   869    37   F     180  1-39               48:49.2     49:01.6     15:42/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    JOSEPH BURNS                      WARWICK  OR           827    38   M     153  1-39               49:51.3     52:13.2     16:02/M

    702    SANDY ALTUCHER                    BERLIN  MA             34    63   F      29 60-69               49:53.3     50:39.0     16:02/M

    703    LISA DAWSON                       CUMBERLAND  RI        509    48   F      95 40-49               49:55.0     50:53.5     16:03/M

    704    KALI THEROUX                      PAWTUCKET  RI         572    21   F     181  1-39               49:56.2     51:02.3     16:03/M

    705    DEBORAH HINES                     RIVERSIDE  RI         337    58   F      68 50-59               50:05.5     50:53.5     16:06/M

    706    ELIZABETH SARRO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    218    66   F      30 60-69               50:09.4     50:18.3     16:08/M

    707    KRISTIN GIARD                     N. SCITUATE  RI       508    53   F      69 50-59               50:16.6     50:55.3     16:10/M

    708    STEPHANIE MILLS                   CRANSTON  RI          507    52   F      70 50-59               50:16.6     50:56.5     16:10/M

    709    MANOJ PADKI                       BERLIN  MA            480    56   M      69 50-59               50:18.9     51:03.8     16:10/M

    710    CHRIS FERNANDES                   CUMBERLAND  RI        668    38   M     154  1-39               50:25.0     51:22.0     16:13/M

    711    MANISHA KHER                      BERLIN  MA            201    55   F      71 50-59               50:26.6     51:12.2     16:13/M

    712    SAMUAL MENDES                     SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   255    15   M     155  1-39               50:48.2     50:58.6     16:20/M

    713    SHARON TURNER                     CUMBERLAND  RI        853    55   F      72 50-59               50:52.7     51:45.3     16:21/M

    714    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA           254    58   F      73 50-59               50:58.8     50:58.8     16:23/M

    715    JEFF RAINEY                       TAUNTON  MA           223    51   M      70 50-59               51:16.6     53:45.8     16:29/M

    716    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI          246    33   M     156  1-39               51:26.7     52:16.4     16:32/M

    717    LAUREN BUSTEED                    COVENTRY  RI          245    23   F     182  1-39               51:26.8     52:16.2     16:32/M

    718    KIM BENEVIDES                     COVENTRY  RI          244    55   F      74 50-59               51:28.3     52:17.2     16:33/M

    719    Steven Rodriguez                  Pawtucket  RI         930    25   M     157  1-39               51:33.2     52:34.5     16:35/M

    720    CHRIS SPANABEL                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     289    59   M      71 50-59               51:44.7     51:44.7     16:38/M

    721    SARAH GLORIA                      LINCOLN  RI           193    31   F     183  1-39               51:48.2     52:36.7     16:39/M

    722    ALICIA GLORIA                     LINCOLN  RI           194    35   F     184  1-39               51:53.0     52:40.7     16:41/M

    723    JASON STACKI                      LINCOLN  RI           196    47   M      66 40-49               51:55.7     52:45.5     16:42/M

    724    AMIT SINGH                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   662    39   M     158  1-39               51:56.0     52:22.7     16:42/M

    725    ELIZABETH STACKI                  LINCOLN  RI           195    53   F      75 50-59               51:57.1     52:46.0     16:42/M

    726    EDWARD DOYLE                      WARWICK  RI           150    32   M     159  1-39               52:02.3     52:29.7     16:44/M

    727    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI         73    33   F     185  1-39               52:06.4     52:33.9     16:45/M

    728    BRETT HARDING                     WARWICK  RI           149    34   M     160  1-39               52:07.5     52:33.0     16:45/M

    729    BARBARA BROPHY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   172    50   F      76 50-59               52:09.4     52:36.2     16:46/M

    730    SANDY ROGERS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   754    54   F      77 50-59               52:11.2     53:04.0     16:47/M

    731    Anastasia Susset                  Barrington  RI        996    71   F       4 70-99               52:12.3     52:51.2     16:47/M

    732    PARKER MARTEL                     BARRINGTON  RI        612     6   M     161  1-39               52:13.5     52:51.4     16:47/M

    733    SUZANNE CURREY                    BARRINGTON  RI        523    47   F      96 40-49               52:14.1     53:05.1     16:48/M

    734    SARAH MALLEY                      CHEPACHET  RI          10    31   F     186  1-39               52:32.6     53:06.1     16:54/M

    735    ANNE MARIE MCDONALD               WEYMOUTH  MA          330    80   F       5 70-99               52:45.3     53:48.0     16:58/M

    736    CAMERON MCBURNEY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        653     7   M     162  1-39               52:51.7     53:13.8     17:00/M

    737    RHONDA MCBURNEY                   PROVIDENCE  RI        652    41   F      97 40-49               52:51.7     53:14.4     17:00/M

    738    Susana Talbot                     N. Scituate  RI       928    49   F      98 40-49               53:42.8     54:38.4     17:16/M

    739    Beth Toney                        Warwick  RI           927    56   F      78 50-59               53:43.6     54:40.4     17:16/M

    740    MICHAEL GORMAN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   333    63   M      35 60-69               54:00.4     54:46.5     17:22/M

    741    JESSICA MARTEL                    BARRINGTON  RI        611    43   F      99 40-49               54:04.6     54:43.5     17:23/M

    742    TONIA STADLER                     BARRINGTON  RI        610    67   F      31 60-69               54:08.4     54:46.7     17:24/M

    743    ALLYCE HADLEY                     FALL RIVER  MA        519    27   F     187  1-39               55:49.6     56:21.2     17:57/M

    744    MICHELLE MAILHOT                  PAWTUCKET  RI         521    39   F     188  1-39               55:50.3     56:21.2     17:57/M

    745    CHRYSTAL HUNTER                   FALL RIVER  MA        520    35   F     189  1-39               55:50.6     56:21.7     17:57/M

    746    JASON GREENWOOD                   SMITHFIELD  RI        213    50   M      72 50-59               56:05.6     56:46.5     18:02/M

    747    KATHY GREENWOOD                   SMITHFIELD  RI        212    52   F      79 50-59               56:07.1     56:48.0     18:03/M

    748    DANI NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI          65    39   F     190  1-39               56:41.7     57:20.5     18:14/M

    749    ARYA NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI         216     7   F     191  1-39               56:41.8     57:21.7     18:14/M

    750    MELISSA MCDOWELL                  CRANSTON  RI          517    42   F     100 40-49               57:07.0     57:59.6     18:22/M

    751    AMIE HODGE                        CRANSTON  RI          518    42   F     101 40-49               57:08.2     58:00.6     18:22/M